Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/May30_LATITU_3_set1.shtml

LATITUDE Sports Club 5-Mile Race for Operation Troop Support

Danvers, MA, May 30, 2009

[5-Mile Winners ]

5-Mile Race Results

Courtesy of latitudesportsclubs.com

LATITUDE SPORTS CLUB 5-Mile Road Race    
To Support Operation Troop Support
May 30, 2009
Overall Place BIB # Last Name First Name Category Finish Time Pace Place in Div
1 134 QUINN PAUL M5059 33:41 06:44 1/8
2 117 MILLIS ANNIE ROSE F2029 34:09 06:50 1/9
3 126 GOUCHER BEN M3039 35:10 07:02 1/10
4 114 RAMSDELL TR M4049 35:38 07:08 1/14
5 42 O'BRIEN MARK M2029 35:52 07:10 1/10
6 32 STEPHENSON ALEX M19 36:15 07:15 1/8
7 127 PROFIRIO STEPHEN M2029 36:25 07:17 2/10
27 36 WEMYSS-DUNN CHARLIE M2029 36:52 07:22 3/10
9 113 GOULD MICHAEL M2029 36:59 07:24 4/10
10 2 MAGILL KATY F2029 37:17 07:27 2/9
11 110 HEGARTY TOM M4049 37:26 07:29 2/14
12 132 LANZILLO FRANK M4049 37:27 07:29 3/14
13 131 BRUZZESE ROBERT M4049 37:30 07:30 4/14
14 116 TOLEOS AARON M3039 37:31 07:30 2/10
15 54 NOVAK STAN M4049 37:58 07:36 5/14
16 68 MITCHELL MICHAEL M19 38:18 07:40 2/8
17 136 AARON JAMES M3039 38:19 07:40 3/10
18 115 PRATT JERRI F4049 38:30 07:42 1/8
19 9 BEINERT LIBBEY F2029 39:20 07:52 3/9
20 111 WALSH KATHLEEN F4049 39:26 07:53 2/8
21 106 NORING RENIE F5059 39:32 07:54 1/3
22 50 SMITH DAVE M5059 39:45 07:57 2/8
23 118 JOHNSON ERIC M19 39:49 07:58 3/8
24 14 QUIMBY SUE F3039 40:03 08:01 1/6
25 57 BROWN THOMAS M5059 40:08 08:02 3/8
26 12 SKWIRA MELISSA F3039 40:25 08:05 2/6
27 101 SCHACHT DON M4049 40:34 08:07 6/14
28 108 MILLNER GREGORY M3039 40:41 08:08 4/10
29 105 FARRELL DAVID M5059 40:45 08:09 4/8
30 51 VIGNEAUX BOB M4049 40:46 08:09 7/14
31 62 O'BRIEN EDWARD M5059 40:53 08:11 5/8
32 31 BROWN ALEXANDER M19 41:16 08:15 4/8
33 37 TOPPING MITCHELL M2029 41:19 08:16 5/10
34 137 AARON JAYME M19 41:24 08:17 5/8
35 10 EYGES ANDREA F2029 41:28 08:18 4/9
36 135 GONZALES RICARDO M2029 41:28 08:18 6/10
37 107 PARTICELLI PETER M4049 41:44 08:21 8/14
38 49 LOGUE WILLIAM M3039 42:06 08:25 5/10
39 48 WALTERS JONATHAN M3039 42:12 08:26 6/10
40 47 TASSI JEFF M3039 42:27 08:29 7/10
41 25 SUPRIN STEPHANIE F4049 42:34 08:31 3/8
42 121 BELLE BUZZ 42:44 08:33
43 17 BURBA PATRICIA F4049 42:52 08:34 4/8
44 61 VASSALLO STAN M5059 42:59 08:36 6/8
45 34 HARDING ZACHARY M19 43:29 08:42 6/8
46 53 SHORT JAY M4049 43:32 08:42 9/14
47 112 WARSHAVER CHUCK M4049 43:33 08:43 10/14
48 24 BELLE VICKY F4049 43:34 08:43 5/8
49 41 JONES JERIME M2029 43:39 08:44 7/10
50 3 O'NEILL ERIN F2029 43:44 08:45 5/9
51 133 LIMA TOM M5059 44:04 08:49 7/8
52 58 WILLIAMS MIKE M5059 44:04 08:49 8/8
53 33 LAVOIE CHRISTOPHER M19 44:25 08:53 7/8
54 69 ACIERNO AGOSTINO M19 44:29 08:54 8/8
55 46 TAYLOR SCOTT M3039 44:30 08:54 8/10
56 250 GOSSELIN CHRISTINE 45:04 09:01
57 70 LOWELL PATTIE F5059 45:47 09:09 2/3
58 8 KWIATEK MEAGHAN F2029 45:55 09:11 6/9
59 55 GOSSELIN MICHAEL M4049 46:04 09:13 11/14
60 45 MORENCY MARK M3039 46:23 09:17 9/10
61 125 DOHERTY BRIAN M4049 47:11 09:26 12/14
62 4 ORLANDO JACLYN F2029 47:41 09:32 7/9
63 104 CACCIOLA ANTHONY M 49:30 09:54
64 23 BREEN SEANEEN F4049 49:54 09:59 6/8
65 119 SHOREMAN LYNN F3039 50:07 10:01 3/6
66 56 PRATT MAURICE M4049 50:29 10:06 13/14
67 39 KNIGHT LUKAS M2029 50:59 10:12 8/10
68 26 DUFFEY JUDY F5059 51:27 10:17 3/3
69 67 MAHONEY NATHAN M2029 51:55 10:23 9/10
70 128 ZUBEREK JESSIE F3039 52:03 10:25 4/6
71 43 GRANT PETER M3039 53:07 10:37 10/10
72 7 RAWLINGS SAMANTHA F2029 53:08 10:38 8/9
73 1 MROSZCZYK KERI F19 53:26 10:41 1/1
74 19 GERSHAW LORI F4049 53:58 10:48 7/8
75 13 MCWILLIAMS SAMANTHA F3039 54:40 10:56 5/6
76 52 PUGH RONALD M4049 54:50 10:58 14/14
77 22 TARDIFF PAMELA F4049 55:29 11:06 8/8
78 129 MOREIRA ELENA F2029 55:49 11:10 9/9
79 130 MOREIRA GERMANO F3039 55:59 11:12 6/6
80 65 WILSON MICHAEL M2029 56:02 11:12 10/10
81 350 56:11 11:14
82 83 56:14 11:15