Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/May22_Hockom_set1.shtml

Hockomock League T&F Championship

Foxboro, MA, May 22, 2009

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


            Hockomock League T&F Championship - 5/21/2009 to 5/22/2009
                                      Foxboro
                                      Results
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cappadona, Julianne       SR North Attleborough       12.80q  1
  2 Murray, Alexa             JR Oliver Ames              12.99q  3
  3 Jaboin, Jen               JR Sharon                   13.04q  2
  4 Small, Mary Beth          SR Foxborough               13.12q  4
  5 Okeke, Ifeoma             09 Stoughton                13.48q  2
  6 Piazza, Maria             SR King Philip              13.53q  3
  7 Guenthner, Erica          SR Canton                   13.61   1
  8 Monestime, Nina           JR Mansfield                13.65   1
  9 McKinsey, Kayla           09 Oliver Ames              13.67   4
 10 Wolfe, Hailey             JR Mansfield                13.75   2
 11 Miceli, Christina         09 King Philip              13.76   4
 12 Jacobs, Jennah            JR North Attleborough       13.83   2
 13 Gabriel, Taylor           SO Stoughton                13.90   4
 14 Parsons, Tess             09 Foxborough               13.91   3
 15 Davis, Dharma             SR Stoughton                14.01   3
 16 Fuld, Jenna               JR Oliver Ames              14.12   3
 17 Phalan, Molly             SO Canton                   14.13   3
 18 Colletti, Sarah           SR Mansfield                14.18   2
 19 Beck, Emily               JR King Philip              14.23   1
 20 Higgins, Coleen           09 North Attleborough       14.27   4
 21 Williams, Jessica         SO Franklin                 14.44   1
 22 Hicks, Ashleigh           SO Canton                   14.50   4
 23 Harvey, Rachael           09 Franklin                 14.62   2
 24 Scully, Mariah            SO Franklin                 15.06   1
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cappadona, Julianne       SR North Attleborough       12.72
  2 Murray, Alexa             JR Oliver Ames              13.00
  3 Small, Mary Beth          SR Foxborough               13.02
  4 Jaboin, Jen               JR Sharon                   13.27
  5 Okeke, Ifeoma             09 Stoughton                13.37
  6 Piazza, Maria             SR King Philip              13.64
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shorey, Brady             SO North Attleborough       11.27q  2
  2 Revanales, Andrew         JR Sharon                   11.44q  1
  3 Harris, Ken               JR Mansfield                11.50q  2
  4 Johnson, Matt             SR Mansfield                11.51q  3
  5 Brennan, Chris            SR King Philip              11.63q  4
  6 Delaney, Mike             JR Foxborough               11.64q  4
  7 Dowd, Brycen              SR Mansfield                11.70   2
  8 Nash, Kevis               SR Canton                   11.79   1
  9 Bruha, Matt               SR Oliver Ames              11.91   1
 10 Smith, Riley              JR Franklin                 12.09   2
 11 Wiech, John               09 Franklin                 12.23   4
 12 Bowers, Scott             09 King Philip              12.23   3
 13 Davis, Ashanti-Ali        SO Stoughton                12.26   3
 14 Piscitelli, Matt          SO King Philip              12.28   1
 15 Potts, Stephen            SR Canton                   12.33   1
 16 Howard, Matt              09 Oliver Ames              12.34   4
 17 Keith, Ross               JR Sharon                   12.38   4
 18 Jones, Brendan            SO Oliver Ames              12.40   2
 19 May, John                 SO Foxborough               12.49   3
 20 McNulty, Rob              09 North Attleborough       12.49   3
 21 Yoo, Dewey                09 Sharon                   12.50   3
 22 Nicholls, Wes             09 North Attleborough       12.72   2
 23 Seto, Derek               09 Canton                   12.92   1
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Revanales, Andrew         JR Sharon                   11.31
  2 Johnson, Matt             SR Mansfield                11.42
  3 Shorey, Brady             SO North Attleborough       11.48
  4 Brennan, Chris            SR King Philip              11.69
  5 Harris, Ken               JR Mansfield                11.72
  6 Delaney, Mike             JR Foxborough               11.79
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferreira, Meghan          SR Mansfield                15.17q  1
  2 Deininger, Christy        JR North Attleborough       15.49q  2
  3 Macomber, Megan           SR Stoughton                17.09q  3
  4 Burgess, Rachel           SR Franklin                 17.12q  3
  5 Pulcini, Rebecca          09 Canton                   17.23q  2
  6 Weeks, Laura              SR Oliver Ames              17.42q  4
  7 Sweeney, Brooke           JR King Philip              17.51   1
  8 Quattrucci, Justine       JR Stoughton                18.03   1
  9 Comeau, Dayna             SR Franklin                 18.76   4
 10 Foley, Dana               09 Mansfield                18.79   4
 11 Kyne, Shannon             SO Oliver Ames              18.90   4
 12 Yiu, Katie                09 King Philip              18.94   3
 13 Siquiera, Marianna        JR Oliver Ames              19.11   1
 14 Zaccardi, Angela          SO Franklin                 19.13   2
 15 Ryan, Cally               SO King Philip              19.49   4
 16 Nicholls, Nichole         JR North Attleborough       19.57   3
 17 Carroll, Emma             JR Foxborough               19.74   4
 18 Darrow, Taylor            JR Canton                   19.96   3
 19 Bennett, Stephanie        JR Mansfield                20.04   2
 20 Septelka, Jessica         09 Foxborough               20.83   2
 21 Wald, Bridget             09 Sharon                   20.93   2
 22 Wong, Jess                09 Canton                   22.58   1
 -- Parsons, Olivia           JR Foxborough                  DQ   3 Intentional
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferreira, Meghan          SR Mansfield                14.92
  2 Deininger, Christy        JR North Attleborough       14.99
  3 Pulcini, Rebecca          09 Canton                   16.87
  4 Burgess, Rachel           SR Franklin                 16.88
  5 Weeks, Laura              SR Oliver Ames              17.13
  6 Macomber, Megan           SR Stoughton                17.69
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julien, Rodney            SR Stoughton                15.33q  1
  2 Caine, Will               SR Foxborough               16.09q  2
  3 Bailey, Andrew            SR Mansfield                16.16q  3
  4 Bass, Ray                 SR Canton                   16.53q  1
  5 Chaput, Eric              JR Franklin                 16.59q  4
  6 Wing, Matt                SR Canton                   16.59q  4
  7 Jones, Ryan               SR Oliver Ames              16.81   1
  8 McKim, Dan                JR North Attleborough       16.94   3
  9 Peng, Chris               SR Sharon                   17.24   2
 10 Curtin, James             SR King Philip              17.33   3
 11 Ferreira, Ted             SO Mansfield                17.71   3
 12 Murphy, Dan               SR Mansfield                17.93   2
 13 McLaughlin, Shawn         JR Foxborough               17.97   4
 14 Charest, Dan              SO Franklin                 18.19   2
 15 Rosen, Andrew             SR Oliver Ames              18.47   1
 16 Lavallee, Peter           SR King Philip              18.65   4
 17 Richardson, Tristan       SO North Attleborough       18.84   4
 18 Sarapas, Brian            SO King Philip              18.86   3
 19 Blelloch, Nicholas        09 Oliver Ames              19.02   4
 20 Foley, Connor             SO Foxborough               19.06   2
 21 Tiernan, James            SR Franklin                 19.20   1
 22 DeMarco, Kevin            SO North Attleborough       19.68   2
 23 Kerikas, Tom              SO Canton                   20.15   3
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Julien, Rodney            SR Stoughton                15.27
  2 Caine, Will               SR Foxborough               15.80
  3 Bailey, Andrew            SR Mansfield                15.82
  4 Bass, Ray                 SR Canton                   16.22
  5 Wing, Matt                SR Canton                   16.35
  6 Chaput, Eric              JR Franklin                 16.46
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Shannon       SR Foxborough               26.05q  2
  2 Udall, Carolyn            SR North Attleborough       26.58q  1
  3 Henry, Camille            JR Sharon                   26.87q  3
  4 Soloman, Sarah            SO Franklin                 27.03q  2
  5 Goldberg, Lauren          SR North Attleborough       27.15q  3
  6 Gildersleeve, Sara        SO Sharon                   27.25q  4
  7 Esposito, Jen             09 Mansfield                27.28   2
  8 Amico, Anna               SO Canton                   27.36   4
  9 Kent, Kristy              09 Oliver Ames              27.47   1
 10 Brennan, Katie            09 King Philip              27.66   4
 11 Roche, Lauren             JR King Philip              27.69   1
 12 Martyniak, Carley         JR Foxborough               27.83   3
 13 Anselmi, Karen            JR Franklin                 28.42   3
 14 Burnham, Katherine        SR Mansfield                28.50   1
 15 Grimes, Paige             09 Mansfield                28.53   4
 16 Ellard, Melissa           SR Foxborough               28.62   2
 17 Palmer, Nicole            JR King Philip              28.76   1
 18 Hanan, Rose               09 North Attleborough       28.87   3
 19 Macomber, Alicia          09 Stoughton                29.11   3
 20 Steadman, Candace         09 Oliver Ames              29.13   2
 21 Hunt, Emily               SO Franklin                 29.14   4
 22 Han, Shirley              JR Canton                   29.38   4
 23 Phalan, Molly             SO Canton                   29.90   2
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Shannon       SR Foxborough               25.74
  2 Udall, Carolyn            SR North Attleborough       25.84
  3 Henry, Camille            JR Sharon                   26.44
  4 Soloman, Sarah            SO Franklin                 26.83
  5 Goldberg, Lauren          SR North Attleborough       26.84
  6 Gildersleeve, Sara        SO Sharon                   27.14
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryder, Quinn              JR Oliver Ames              22.89q  1
  2 Gemba, Wes                SR Sharon                   23.04q  2
  3 Sperazza, Dan             SR Mansfield                23.17q  2
  4 Smith, Matthew            JR North Attleborough       23.35q  4
  5 Guyton, Jordan            JR Canton                   23.55q  1
  6 Kutana, Alex              SR Sharon                   23.66q  3
  7 Williams, Kyle            JR Franklin                 23.68   3
  8 Vaughn, Jonathon          SO Canton                   23.79   4
  9 Cauldwell, Ian            SO Mansfield                23.81   1
 10 Allen, Kyle               JR Mansfield                24.04   2
 11 McAlister, Jon            SR Foxborough               24.36   4
 12 McNamara, Will            JR Stoughton                24.36   4
 13 Sessa, Dan                SR Oliver Ames              24.45   3
 14 Ryan, Patrick             SR Canton                   24.99   2
 15 White, Cleveland          09 Stoughton                25.01   4
 16 DiRosario, Matt           SO Franklin                 25.05   1
 17 Harris, Joshua            JR North Attleborough       25.07   3
 18 Arons, Josh               SO Sharon                   25.08   1
 19 Roy, Chris                JR Franklin                 25.54   2
 20 McGuire, Joe              SR King Philip              25.60   4
 21 Bennett, Dylan            SO North Attleborough       25.61   3
 22 Roginskiy, Nik            SO Oliver Ames              26.07   2
 23 Bennett, Adam             JR King Philip              26.49   3
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryder, Quinn              JR Oliver Ames              22.25
  2 Gemba, Wes                SR Sharon                   22.81
  3 Sperazza, Dan             SR Mansfield                23.03
  4 Kutana, Alex              SR Sharon                   23.23
  5 Guyton, Jordan            JR Canton                   24.02
  Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broyles, Emily            SO Mansfield                57.01   4
  2 Knous, Kendal             09 Franklin                 58.26   4
  3 Jenkins, Katie            SR Mansfield              1:00.53   4
  4 Hickey, Alison            JR Oliver Ames            1:02.22   4
  5 Galasso, Becky            JR Franklin               1:02.45   4
  6 Dominesey, Anna           JR Mansfield              1:03.29   4
  7 Hickey, Shannon           09 Oliver Ames            1:03.67   3
  8 Gibson, Sara              SR Canton                 1:04.34   3
  9 Buchanan, Radiya          SO Canton                 1:04.88   3
 10 LaClair, Zoe              09 North Attleborough     1:05.84   3
 11 Masse, Julia              SO King Philip            1:06.44   3
 12 Price, Alexandra          09 Franklin               1:06.46   3
 13 Paul, Jade                09 Stoughton              1:06.79   2
 14 Capparelli, Leah          JR King Philip            1:08.26   2
 15 Hogan, Kayla              SO King Philip            1:08.73   1
 16 Martyniak, Brook          09 Foxborough             1:08.99   2
 17 Sidney, Jenny             SO Canton                 1:09.62   2
 18 Keogh, Lauren             JR North Attleborough     1:10.20   1
 19 Sullivan, Kelsey          SO Sharon                 1:10.37   1
 20 McCarthy, Tess            09 North Attleborough     1:10.47   2
  Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian              SR Foxborough               50.18   4
  2 Mueller, Sean             SR Mansfield                50.75   3
  3 Mattocks, Bradley         JR Sharon                   50.78   3
  4 Raduazzo, Jon             SO Oliver Ames              51.07   4
  5 Kilduff, Kyle             JR Mansfield                51.35   4
  6 Szrom, Chris              SR Mansfield                51.76   4
  7 Lewis, Tyler              SR Foxborough               51.81   3
  8 Bates, Michael            SR Canton                   51.86   4
  9 Krempin, Michael          SO Oliver Ames              51.98   4
 10 Burwell, Grant            JR North Attleborough       54.08   3
 11 Leverone, Rob             SR Franklin                 54.68   3
 12 Duquette, Dan             09 North Attleborough       55.09   2
 13 DeMichelle, Dan           SR Franklin                 55.46   3
 14 Copley, Mackenzie         SO Oliver Ames              55.50   2
 15 Connolly, Matt            SO North Attleborough       57.11   2
 16 LePage, Travis            09 Franklin                 57.82   2
 17 Roberts, Mitch            09 King Philip              59.31   2
 18 Lee, Dan                  JR King Philip              59.96   1
 19 Madineedi, Gautam         JR Canton                 1:02.46   1
  Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Davidner, Jenna           JR Oliver Ames            2:17.66
  2 Unger, Erika              SR Mansfield              2:20.99
  3 Ryan, Kathleen            SR Franklin               2:22.64
  4 Sarkis, Nichole           09 North Attleborough     2:24.58
  5 O'Koren, Katie            SR Franklin               2:24.61
  6 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Sharon                 2:25.20
  7 McVay, Amanda             SR King Philip            2:28.43
  8 Columbare, Lauren         SO Mansfield              2:29.30
  9 Dowd, Laura               09 Franklin               2:36.27
 10 Haughey, Shannon          09 North Attleborough     2:36.42
 11 Gallagher, Lauren         SO Oliver Ames            2:37.25
 12 Costello, Monica          SO North Attleborough     2:38.54
 13 Pacelli, Caelan           SR Foxborough             2:40.15
 14 Anderson, Lauren          SR Mansfield              2:40.54
 15 driscoll, colleen         SO Oliver Ames            2:41.44
 16 Kozak, Kaitrina           09 Canton                 2:43.79
 17 Tully, Kendra             SR King Philip            2:46.82
 18 Shoener, Julie            SO Foxborough             2:52.79
 19 Bartlett, Sarah           09 Canton                 3:04.51
  Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wade, Nick                SR North Attleborough     1:54.81
  2 Grimes, Patrick           SR Mansfield              1:57.96
  3 Connelly, Scott           SR Sharon                 1:58.88
  4 Bates, Christian          JR Canton                 2:00.54
  5 Letourneau, Chris         SR Franklin               2:00.76
  6 Harney, Chris             SR Mansfield              2:02.70
  7 Gutkowski, alex           JR Franklin               2:07.14
  8 Reardon, Doug             SR Oliver Ames            2:08.80
  9 Hagerty, Ben              SR Oliver Ames            2:09.80
 10 Gorham, Sean              09 Oliver Ames            2:10.21
 11 Cole, Joe                 SO Mansfield              2:10.54
 12 Dutton, Patrick           SO Franklin               2:11.56
 13 Bradley, Andrew           SO Foxborough             2:16.62
 14 Haddad, Robbie            09 Foxborough             2:19.09
 15 Sweeney, Andrew           SR King Philip            2:22.31
 16 Bronstein, Robert         SO Canton                 2:22.51
 17 Kraus, Jason              JR Sharon                 2:23.51
 18 Cohen, Chad               SO Canton                 2:24.34
 19 Botsch, Madison           JR North Attleborough     2:26.25
 20 Caron, Kyle               09 North Attleborough     2:31.09
  Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Davidner, Jenna           JR Oliver Ames            5:19.18
  2 Kirsch, Ali               JR Sharon                 5:22.81
  3 Giese, Alexandria         09 Franklin               5:23.40
  4 Frazier, Bethany          SR Oliver Ames            5:33.61
  5 Piepmeier, Aubree         JR Franklin               5:35.05
  6 Ketchum, Kristina         09 Foxborough             5:39.53
  7 Cole, Megan               09 Mansfield              5:47.15
  8 Dempsey, Katie            SO Mansfield              5:48.56
  9 Fanty, Kelly              SR King Philip            5:52.43
 10 Kimball, Alex             JR Oliver Ames            5:54.33
 11 Andres, Sarah             SO Foxborough             5:57.13
 12 Whitney, Alyssa           09 North Attleborough     6:00.32
 13 Schepis, Katelyn          SR Mansfield              6:01.06
 14 Czepiel, Katie            SR North Attleborough     6:02.42
 15 Duffy, Siobhan            SR Franklin               6:04.78
 16 Wojcik, Stacey            09 King Philip            6:05.86
 17 Fisher, Hannah            09 North Attleborough     6:07.98
 18 Oknin, Jessica            09 Sharon                 6:10.14
 19 McGonigle, Emily          JR Canton                 6:12.30
 20 Perry, Meaghan            SO Sharon                 6:18.68
 21 Cuocco, Ericka            SO King Philip            6:26.25
 22 Linehan, Shannon          SR Stoughton              6:29.01
 23 Mann, Mackenzie           JR Foxborough             6:41.95
 24 Anand, Michelle           SO Canton                 6:52.19
 25 Freedman, Sarah           SR Canton                 6:53.03
  Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McGowan, Patrick          JR Mansfield              4:29.51
  2 Connolly, Dave            SR King Philip            4:33.86
  3 Boyle, Brendan            JR Mansfield              4:35.97
  4 Dacey, John               SR Franklin               4:38.71
  5 Curreri, Joe              SR Oliver Ames            4:38.80
  6 Carroll, Brian            JR North Attleborough     4:43.88
  7 Beland, Jason             JR Foxborough             4:45.20
  8 Hood, Andrew              09 Franklin               4:47.18
  9 Parece, Stephen           09 Franklin               4:50.51
 10 O'Leary, Nick             SO North Attleborough     4:50.52
 11 Cohen, Stephen            JR Oliver Ames            4:54.00
 12 Merola, Chris             JR Oliver Ames            4:57.98
 13 Boyle, Jeff               JR Mansfield              5:02.04
 14 Sullivan, Brendan         09 Foxborough             5:05.77
 15 Carter, Bryan             JR Stoughton              5:12.56
 16 Hanson, Tim               SO Stoughton              5:12.95
 17 Lamb, Andrew              JR King Philip            5:13.63
 18 Scribner, Danny           09 Sharon                 5:14.95
 19 Vossoughi, Saeed          SO Canton                 5:16.56
 20 Raskind, Allan            SO Stoughton              5:17.91
 21 Stringham, Zach           JR Sharon                 5:18.98
 22 Hanna, Luke               SO Canton                 5:20.44
 23 Dupuis, Michael           09 Sharon                 5:21.30
 24 Barry, Ryan               SO North Attleborough     5:23.63
  Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Mary                JR Franklin              11:34.62
  2 Olson, Cassie             JR Mansfield             11:50.90
  3 Ross, Megan               SO Franklin              12:05.89
  4 Loftus, Sarah             SR Oliver Ames           12:14.53
  5 Grueter, Brittany         SR Foxborough            12:39.72
  6 Beaulieu, Hannah          09 King Philip           12:49.28  12:49.275
  7 Morse, Jess               SR Mansfield             12:49.28  12:49.277
  8 Stickles, Emily           SR Franklin              12:53.87
  9 Kline, Rachel             SO Oliver Ames           12:54.89
 10 Singer-Berk, Lila         JR Canton                13:02.46
 11 Cubberly, Lauren          SR North Attleborough    13:16.21
 12 Hilfrank, Kimberly        SO King Philip           13:28.33
 13 Binney, Julie             SR Oliver Ames           13:56.15
 14 Parker, Vanessa           JR North Attleborough    14:17.72
 15 Huang, Elena              SO Sharon                14:59.07
 16 Vaichys, Sabina           JR Sharon                15:35.12
  Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Chris              09 King Philip            9:40.07
  2 Collins, Shayne           SO Mansfield              9:55.44
  3 Meagher, Kevin            SR Mansfield             10:10.84
  4 Brodin, Josh              SR Mansfield             10:27.68
  5 Morris, Mike              JR Stoughton             10:30.57
  6 Beck, Drew                09 Oliver Ames           10:39.04
  7 Henry, Matt               SO Franklin              10:58.00
  8 Bronstein, Michael        SO Canton                11:01.81
  9 Lazzeri, Sean             09 Franklin              11:09.02
 10 Carney, Matt              SR Canton                11:09.16
 11 Sheehan, Josh             SO Canton                11:09.19
 12 McCarthy, Matt            JR King Philip           11:35.68
 13 Solem, Paul               SO Stoughton             11:39.45
 14 May, Gregory              SO Franklin              11:39.57
 15 Whitney, Colin            JR King Philip           11:44.95
 16 Grotz, Mike               SR Oliver Ames           11:52.63
 17 Alden, Ben                SO Foxborough            12:05.84
 18 Ryter, Ben                09 Sharon                12:12.78
 19 Tatro, Evan               SO Sharon                12:13.05
 20 Curley, Mike              09 North Attleborough    12:15.22
 21 Jeff, Johnston            JR Stoughton             12:22.09
 22 Cubberley, Matt           09 North Attleborough    12:52.85
 23 Soule, Forrest            09 North Attleborough    12:52.97
  Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Weeks, Laura              SR Oliver Ames            5-04.00
  2 McDonagh, Kristen         SO Mansfield              5-02.00
  3 Horne, Tayler             JR Oliver Ames           J5-02.00
  4 Plesh, Sarah              JR Franklin               5-00.00
  5 Copley, Colleen           SO Mansfield              4-10.00
  6 Siquiera, Marianna        JR Oliver Ames           J4-10.00
  7 Shaw, Meghan              SO Franklin              J4-10.00
  7 Croke, Caitlyn            09 King Philip           J4-08.00
  8 White, Natalie            09 King Philip            4-08.00
  9 Columbare, Lauren         SO Mansfield             J4-08.00
 10 Mosolglo, Tori            SO King Philip           J4-06.00
 10 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Stoughton             J4-06.00
 11 Pulcini, Rebecca          09 Canton                 4-06.00
 12 Dorr, Caitlin             JR Foxborough            J4-06.00
 13 Gibson, Sara              SR Canton                J4-06.00
 14 Hanan, Rose               09 North Attleborough    J4-04.00
 14 Gong, Helen               09 Sharon                J4-04.00
 15 Kinhart, Patricia         09 Franklin              J4-04.00
 16 Carroll, Emma             JR Foxborough             4-04.00
 -- Malone, Laura             09 North Attleborough          NH
 -- Wald, Bridget             09 Sharon                      NH
  Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Saraf, Bobby              SR Canton                 6-04.00
  2 Sullivan, Connor          JR Oliver Ames           J6-04.00
  3 Bates, Michael            SR Canton                 6-02.00
  4 Sidney, Matt              SO Canton                J6-02.00
  5 Richardson, Tristan       SO North Attleborough     6-00.00
  6 Davis, Paul               SR Mansfield             J6-00.00
  7 Curreri, Joe              SR Oliver Ames            5-08.00
  7 Kelley, Shawn             SR Mansfield              5-08.00
  7 Ross, Dan                 SO Foxborough             5-08.00
 10 McLaughlin, Shawn         JR Foxborough            J5-08.00
 11 McElwee, Sean             JR North Attleborough    J5-08.00
 12 Hill, Jeff                SO Mansfield              5-06.00
 13 Beland, Jason             JR Foxborough            J5-06.00
 14 Hilton, Kevin             SR King Philip           J5-06.00
 15 Campbell, Mike            SR North Attleborough    J5-06.00
 -- Shipkin, Tim              SO Oliver Ames                 NH
 -- Bartlett, Joe             SO Franklin                    NH
 -- McFarland, Colin          JR King Philip                 NH
  Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Udall, Carolyn            SR North Attleborough    17-01.00
  2 Cunningham, Shannon       SR Foxborough            16-09.50
  3 Monestime, Nina           JR Mansfield             16-04.75
  4 Cappadona, Julianne       SR North Attleborough    16-03.75
  5 McCabe, Kelly             SR Mansfield            J16-03.75
  6 Broyles, Emily            SO Mansfield             15-10.50
  7 Parsons, Tess             09 Foxborough            15-03.00
  8 Murray, Alexa             JR Oliver Ames           14-10.75
  9 Quattrucci, Justine       JR Stoughton             14-06.50
 10 Deininger, Christy        JR North Attleborough    14-05.50
 11 Piazza, Maria             SR King Philip           13-10.50
 12 Burgess, Rachel           SR Franklin              13-10.00
 13 Knous, Kendal             09 Franklin              13-08.50
 14 Guenthner, Erica          SR Canton                13-08.00
 14 Han, Shirley              JR Canton                13-08.00
 16 Jaboin, Jen               JR Sharon                13-04.00
 17 Romaine, Melissa          JR Stoughton             13-03.50
 18 Zaccardi, Angela          SO Franklin              13-03.00
 19 Christiano, Gina          JR Sharon                13-00.25
 20 Conti, Jenna              09 Stoughton             12-11.00
  Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryder, Quinn              JR Oliver Ames           21-09.75
  2 Steadman, Kyle            SR Oliver Ames           21-02.50
  3 Smith, Matthew            JR North Attleborough    20-11.50
  4 Pirnie, Christian         SR North Attleborough    20-08.50
  5 Raduazzo, Jon             SO Oliver Ames           19-00.00
  6 Claffey, Rossman          JR King Philip           18-11.25
  7 Burke, Jeremy             SO Mansfield             18-09.00
  8 Rodriguez, Marquis        JR Canton                18-04.00
  9 Burwell, Grant            JR North Attleborough    18-03.75
 10 Brennan, Chris            SR King Philip           17-09.75
 11 Brown, Robert             SR Sharon                17-05.50
 12 Sabanty, Kerry            SR Stoughton             17-03.50
 13 Cabao-an, Lester          SO Foxborough            17-03.00
 14 Fauche, Marty             JR Canton                16-11.00
 15 Kent, Robert              SO Franklin              16-10.50
 16 Miller, Andrew            09 King Philip           16-03.75
 17 Mark, Josh                JR Sharon                16-00.50
 18 Bartlett, Joe             SO Franklin              15-11.75
 19 Seifert, Matt             JR Franklin              15-10.00
 20 Hobbes, Jared             SO Canton                15-04.50
 -- Greaney, Patrick          SO Mansfield                 FOUL
 -- Weaver, Alex              JR Sharon                    FOUL
  Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Meghan          SR Mansfield             35-01.00
  2 Plesh, Sarah              JR Franklin              34-09.25
  3 Jenssen, Michelle         SR Mansfield             33-08.00
  4 Cangiano, Amanda          JR North Attleborough    33-07.50
  5 McDonagh, Kristen         SO Mansfield             33-02.50
  6 Galasso, Becky            JR Franklin              32-08.25
  7 Gildersleeve, Sara        SO Sharon                32-01.25
  8 Comeau, Dayna             SR Franklin              31-08.00
  9 Roche, Lauren             JR King Philip           31-04.00
 10 Lobrano, Adrienne         JR Stoughton             31-03.75
 11 Kyne, Shannon             SO Oliver Ames           31-02.25
 12 Buchanan, Radiya          SO Canton                30-04.75
 13 McClain, Caroline         SO Sharon                30-02.25
 14 Steadman, Candace         09 Oliver Ames           29-07.25
 15 LaClair, Zoe              09 North Attleborough    29-07.00
 16 Brennan, Katie            09 King Philip           29-04.25
 17 Boushell, Molly           JR Canton                29-03.50
 18 Ellard, Melissa           SR Foxborough            29-00.75
 19 Gabriel, Taylor           SO Stoughton             28-10.50
 20 Nichols, Michaela         09 Oliver Ames           28-09.50
 21 White, Natalie            09 King Philip           28-00.50
 21 Higgins, Coleen           09 North Attleborough    28-00.50
 23 Ward, Jessica             09 Canton                27-01.75
  Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Revanales, Andrew         JR Sharon                43-00.00
  2 Steadman, Kyle            SR Oliver Ames           41-11.75
  3 Davis, Paul               SR Mansfield             40-11.50
  4 Kutana, Alex              SR Sharon                40-06.25
  5 Myers, Dillon             JR Foxborough            40-03.00
  6 Vaughn, Jonathon          SO Canton                39-11.75
  7 Wing, Matt                SR Canton                39-08.50
  8 Hichens, Connor           09 Sharon                38-07.00
  9 Chaput, Eric              JR Franklin              38-05.00
 10 Tiernan, James            SR Franklin              38-04.00
 11 Sturdy, Ray               SR North Attleborough    37-09.50
 12 Hobbes, Jared             SO Canton                37-09.00
 13 Claffey, Rossman          JR King Philip           37-05.75
 14 Cauldwell, Ian            SO Mansfield             37-02.50
 15 Morris, Mike              JR Stoughton             36-02.50
 16 Tagen, Kyle               SO Oliver Ames           35-06.75
 17 Deckert, Justin           SO Mansfield             34-04.25
 18 Miller, Andrew            09 King Philip           33-10.50
 19 Sarapas, Brian            SO King Philip           33-07.50
 20 Chaput, Dean              09 Franklin              33-01.25
 21 Merola, Chris             JR Oliver Ames           32-04.00
 22 Watson, Caleb             09 North Attleborough    30-07.00
  Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Katie           JR King Philip             109-11
  2 Nwankwo, Chidimma         SO Canton                  109-00
  3 Armstrong, Robin          JR North Attleborough      103-06
  4 Strouble, Rehema          SR Foxborough              103-00
  5 Daley, Laura              09 Oliver Ames              94-03
  6 Smith, Mellisa            JR King Philip              86-07
  7 Daley, Sarah              JR Oliver Ames              86-01
  8 Oneil, Lauren             JR Mansfield                79-10
  9 Lear, Margaux             SO Franklin                 77-11
 10 Daniel, Alexandra         SO Oliver Ames              76-09
 11 Leoffler, Maggie          SR Stoughton                76-03
 12 Kyrsko, Alex              JR Mansfield                75-03
 13 Willette, Amanda          SR Mansfield                74-08
 14 Narang, Aanchal           JR Sharon                   72-03
 15 Firth, Charlotte          SO King Philip              71-11
 16 Malone, Laura             09 North Attleborough       71-06
 17 Glennon, Abby             JR North Attleborough       70-08
 18 O'Neill, Galen            JR Franklin                 68-08
 19 Armand, Deborah           SR Canton                   61-03
 20 Angelos, Jessica          JR Stoughton                58-05
 21 Richards, Haley           SO Franklin                 46-11
 -- Mindy, Menardy            SR Canton                    FOUL
  Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Glavin, Dan               SR Mansfield               149-00
  2 Peter, Kevin              JR North Attleborough      142-07
  3 Guy, Ernest               SO Foxborough              127-09
  4 Wright, Mike              JR Oliver Ames             121-05
  5 Sabree, Tariq             SR Stoughton               117-08
  6 Farren, Matt              SR King Philip             113-09
  7 Bilentschuk, Sebastian    SR Mansfield               109-04
  8 Bregnard, Billy           SR Mansfield               104-04
  9 Lewis, Tyler              SR Foxborough              100-11
 10 Hoffman, Riordan          SO Stoughton               100-10
 11 Djus, Yehven              SR Oliver Ames              99-06
 12 Alexander, Jeff           SR Canton                   99-00
 13 Anderson, Matt            JR King Philip              98-08
 14 Owens, Jonathan           JR Franklin                 98-01
 15 Nick, O'Neill             JR Stoughton                96-01
 16 Burns, Connor             JR Franklin                 96-00
 17 Hallahan, Brett           JR North Attleborough       95-03
 18 Donovan, Colin            SO Franklin                 91-08
 19 Montag, Alex              JR North Attleborough       90-09
 20 Smith, Lamar              SR Oliver Ames              88-00
 21 Alexander, Dan            JR Canton                   83-00
 22 Golemme, Vincent          SR Foxborough               78-03
 23 Napoli, Joe               JR King Philip              76-06
 -- Guyton, Jordan            JR Canton                    FOUL
  Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyrsko, Alex              JR Mansfield               111-07
  2 Brunelli, Laura           SR Franklin                106-11
  3 Armstrong, Robin          JR North Attleborough       99-10
  4 Breef-Pilz, Adrienne      SR Mansfield                97-11
  5 Dern, Tessa               JR Oliver Ames              97-09
  6 Iliti, Unknown               Oliver Ames              95-05
  7 Gould, Rachel             JR North Attleborough       93-06
  8 Sarafoglou, Diti          SR Oliver Ames              92-09
  9 Amico, Anna               SO Canton                   88-03
 10 Gowing, Stephanie         09 Canton                   88-00
 11 Davis, Bridget            SO Mansfield                84-10
 11 Croke, Caitlyn            09 King Philip              84-10
 13 Quattrucci, Julia         09 Stoughton                83-06
 14 Angelos, Jessica          JR Stoughton                80-03
 15 Daley, Sarah              JR Oliver Ames              76-11
 16 Marinetti, Amanda            Foxborough               75-05
 17 McNamara, Chelsea         SO Foxborough               75-00
 18 Morris, Kelsey               Foxborough               73-10
 19 Sweeney, Brooke           JR King Philip              71-08
 20 Smith, Mellisa            JR King Philip              68-02
 21 Tiernan, Molly            SO Franklin                 68-00
 22 Finch, Casey              SO Franklin                 65-09
 23 Parker, Vanessa           JR North Attleborough       63-11
 24 McGonigle, Emily          JR Canton                   57-04
  Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Caine, Will               SR Foxborough              169-00
  2 Kummer, Joe               JR North Attleborough      161-10
  3 McNamara, Will            JR Stoughton               156-01
  4 Bailey, Andrew            SR Mansfield               155-06
  5 Bass, Ray                 SR Canton                  152-02
  6 Deckert, Justin           SO Mansfield               152-01
  7 Morse, Dan                SR North Attleborough      150-05
  8 Rosen, Andrew             SR Oliver Ames             142-11
  9 Taylor, Aaron             SR Foxborough              142-08
 10 Foley, Brian              SR Foxborough              139-04
 11 Copley, Mackenzie         SO Oliver Ames             131-05
 12 Campbell, Mike            SR North Attleborough      127-10
 13 Palermo, Nicholas         JR Stoughton               126-11
 14 Techeira, Ryan            JR Mansfield               124-10
 15 Wade, Mike                SR Stoughton               123-01
 16 Charest, Dan              SO Franklin                120-10
 17 Barry, Michael            JR Franklin                119-00
 18 Shepter, Paul             JR Canton                  114-02
 19 Swan, Joseph              09 Franklin                113-10
 20 Killion, James            JR King Philip             106-00
 21 Potts, Stephen            SR Canton                  104-07
 22 Hedlund, Russell          SO Oliver Ames             103-04
 -- Hilton, Kevin             SR King Philip               FOUL
  Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Kelly             SR Mansfield             38-00.00
  2 Nwankwo, Chidimma         SO Canton                34-04.50
  3 Kelleher, Katie           JR King Philip           33-11.50
  4 Daley, Laura              09 Oliver Ames           33-09.50
  5 Dern, Tessa               JR Oliver Ames           31-09.25
  6 Holland, Chrystal         09 Stoughton             29-10.00
  7 Newell, Victoria          SR Mansfield             29-00.00
  8 Daniel, Alexandra         SO Oliver Ames           28-10.50
  9 Lear, Margaux             SO Franklin              28-09.50
 10 Mattson, Ingrid           JR North Attleborough    28-05.00
 11 Petruziello, Angela       JR King Philip           28-00.50
 12 Firth, Charlotte          SO King Philip           27-03.75
 13 Leoffler, Maggie          SR Stoughton             26-07.00
 14 Mindy, Menardy            SR Canton                26-04.50
 15 Richards, Haley           SO Franklin              26-00.00
 16 Curren, Hannah            SO North Attleborough    25-05.50
 17 Mascary, Samantha         JR North Attleborough    24-10.50
 18 Chery, Crystal            SR Canton                24-09.00
 19 Traphagen, Allyson        09 Franklin              20-06.00
  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Glavin, Dan               SR Mansfield             53-09.50
  2 Peter, Kevin              JR North Attleborough    49-11.75
  3 Fong, Chris               SR Mansfield             47-11.50
  4 McCabe, Shawn             SR Mansfield             46-02.00
  5 Sabree, Tariq             SR Stoughton             46-01.50
  6 Wade, Chris               SR Foxborough            44-07.50
  7 LaClair, Zach             SO North Attleborough    42-10.50
  8 Alexander, Jeff           SR Canton                42-08.50
  9 Anderson, Matt            JR King Philip           41-07.25
 10 Napoli, Joe               JR King Philip           41-03.75
 11 Sturdy, Ray               SR North Attleborough    40-04.50
 12 Palermo, Nicholas         JR Stoughton             40-04.00
 13 Bheech, Aaron                Stoughton             40-03.00
 14 Wright, Mike              JR Oliver Ames           39-06.25
 15 Djus, Yehven              SR Oliver Ames           39-05.00
 16 Alexander, Dan            JR Canton                38-09.50
 17 DiMartino, Matt           SO Foxborough            37-09.50
 18 Piscitelli, Matt          SO King Philip           37-06.00
 19 Owens, Jonathan           JR Franklin              34-00.00
 20 Wright, Ben               SO Franklin              33-09.00
 21 Burns, Connor             JR Franklin              32-06.50
 22 Nasri, Bassel             JR Foxborough            31-10.00
 23 Cabbage, Gavin            JR Canton                31-08.00
  Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                               48.96   2
     1) Deininger, Christy JR           2) Goldberg, Lauren SR
     3) Cappadona, Julianne SR          4) Udall, Carolyn SR
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                        51.17   2
     1) Esposito, Jen 09                2) Ferreira, Meghan SR
     3) Monestime, Nina JR              4) Wolfe, Hailey JR
  3 Sharon  'A'                                           51.28   2
     1) Jaboin, Jen JR                  2) Henry, Camille JR
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara SO           4) Norvaisa, Audra SR
  4 Canton  'A'                                           51.97   2
     1) Han, Shirley JR                 2) Pulcini, Rebecca 09
     3) Guenthner, Erica SR             4) Amico, Anna SO
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                       52.16   2
     1) Cunningham, Shannon SR          2) Small, Mary Beth SR
     3) Martyniak, Carley JR            4) Parsons, Olivia JR
  6 King Philip  'A'                                      52.40   1
     1) Roche, Lauren JR                2) Brennan, Katie 09
     3) Miceli, Christina 09            4) Piazza, Maria SR
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         53.15   2
     1) Anselmi, Karen JR               2) Burgess, Rachel SR
     3) Comeau, Dayna SR                4) Coppola, Jennifer 09
  8 Stoughton  'A'                                        53.55   1
     1) Macomber, Alicia 09             2) Romaine, Melissa JR
     3) Davis, Dharma SR                4) Okeke, Ifeoma 09
 -- Oliver Ames  'A'                                         DQ   1
     1) McKinsey, Kayla 09              2) Steadman, Candace 09
     3) Kent, Kristy 09                 4) Weeks, Laura SR
  Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      43.86   2
     1) Sessa, Dan SR                   2) Steadman, Kyle SR
     3) Bruha, Matt SR                  4) Ryder, Quinn JR
  2 North Attleborough  'A'                               44.34   2
     1) DeGirolamo, Joe SO              2) Pirnie, Christian SR
     3) Shorey, Brady SO                4) Burwell, Grant JR
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                        44.41   2
     1) Dowd, Brycen SR                 2) Sperazza, Dan SR
     3) Allen, Kyle JR                  4) Johnson, Matt SR
  4 Foxborough  'A'                                       44.90   2
     1) McAlister, Jon SR               2) Foley, Brian SR
     3) Caine, Will SR                  4) Delaney, Mike JR
  5 Sharon  'A'                                           45.58   2
     1) Mark, Josh JR                   2) Revanales, Andrew JR
     3) Gemba, Wes SR                   4) Weaver, Alex JR
  6 King Philip  'A'                                      46.75   1
     1) Bowers, Scott 09                2) Raia, Josh JR
     3) Curtin, James SR                4) Brennan, Chris SR
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         47.33   1
     1) Fasano, Andrew SO               2) Smith, Riley JR
     3) DiRosario, Matt SO              4) Wiech, John 09
 -- Canton  'A'                                             DNF   2
     1) Nash, Kevis SR                  2) Guyton, Jordan JR
     3) Bass, Ray SR                    4) Vaughn, Jonathon SO
  Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:57.72   2
     1) Broyles, Emily SO               2) Jenkins, Katie SR
     3) Jenssen, Michelle SR            4) Unger, Erika SR
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       4:03.17   2
     1) Galasso, Becky JR               2) Ryan, Kathleen SR
     3) Knous, Kendal 09                4) Soloman, Sarah SO
  3 Sharon  'A'                                         4:14.94   2
     1) Beach, Erica JR                 2) Christiano, Gina JR
     3) Wasserman, Rachel SR            4) Kirsch, Ali JR
  4 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:17.79   2
     1) Sarkis, Nichole 09              2) Cangiano, Amanda JR
     3) Roberts, Sydney 09              4) Costello, Monica SO
  5 Canton  'A'                                         4:22.82   1
     1) Buchanan, Radiya SO             2) Gibson, Sara SR
     3) Healey, Colleen JR              4) D'Orazio, Kate SO
  6 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:25.87   2
     1) Kelly, Alicia JR                2) Hudson, MacKenzie 09
     3) Quattrucci, Justine JR          4) Lobrano, Adrienne JR
  7 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:28.92   2
     1) Nichols, Michaela 09            2) Hickey, Shannon 09
     3) Horne, Tayler JR                4) Murray, Alexa JR
  8 King Philip  'A'                                    4:31.86   1
     1) Masse, Julia SO                 2) Mosolglo, Tori SO
     3) Capparelli, Leah JR             4) McVay, Amanda SR
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:24.27   2
     1) Wade, Nick SR                   2) Smith, Matthew JR
     3) Doherty, Ryan SR                4) Francois, Vladimir JR
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:25.26   2
     1) Szrom, Chris SR                 2) Mueller, Sean SR
     3) Petrella, Ryan SO               4) Kilduff, Kyle JR
  3 Sharon  'A'                                         3:28.51   2
     1) Mattocks, Bradley JR            2) Brown, Robert SR
     3) Kutana, Alex SR                 4) Connelly, Scott SR
  4 Foxborough  'A'                                     3:34.71   2
     1) Cabao-an, Lester SO             2) Myers, Dillon JR
     3) Beland, Jason JR                4) Lewis, Tyler SR
  5 Canton  'A'                                         3:39.91   1
     1) Bates, Michael SR               2) Fauche, Marty JR
     3) Boughter, Chris SO              4) Saraf, Bobby SR
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       3:43.09   2
     1) Williams, Kyle JR               2) DeMichelle, Dan SR
     3) LePage, Travis 09               4) Dutton, Patrick SO
  7 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:45.68   2
     1) Raduazzo, Jon SO                2) Sullivan, Connor JR
     3) Copley, Mackenzie SO            4) Krempin, Michael SO
  8 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:49.52   1
     1) Davis, Ashanti-Ali SO           2) McNamara, Will JR
     3) White, Cleveland 09             4) McKay, Spencer JR
  9 King Philip  'A'                                    3:59.34   1
     1) McGuire, Joe SR                 2) Lee, Dan JR
     3) Bennett, Adam JR                4) Roberts, Mitch 09
  Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    9:59.02
     1) Grotz, Emily 09                 2) Frazier, Bethany SR
     3) Binney, Julie SR                4) Hickey, Alison JR
  2 Franklin  'A'                                      10:00.87
     1) O'Koren, Katie SR               2) Piepmeier, Aubree JR
     3) Cole, Mary JR                   4) Ross, Megan SO
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                     10:20.83
     1) Abbett, Casey JR                2) Kelly, Alicia JR
     3) Simms, Deirdre 09               4) Quattrucci, Julia 09
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:41.06
     1) Dempsey, Katie SO               2) Columbare, Lauren SO
     3) Dominesey, Anna JR              4) Olson, Cassie JR
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                    10:56.38
     1) Ketchum, Kristina 09            2) Pacelli, Caelan SR
     3) Shoener, Julie SO               4) Grueter, Brittany SR
  6 North Attleborough  'A'                            10:56.44
     1) Sarkis, Nichole 09              2) Czepiel, Katie SR
     3) Haughey, Shannon 09             4) Fontaine, Alyssa SO
  7 King Philip  'A'                                   11:06.38
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly SO           2) Fanty, Kelly SR
     3) Beaulieu, Hannah 09             4) Raia, Sophia 09
  8 Canton  'A'                                        11:36.67
     1) McGonigle, Emily JR             2) Sementelli, Stephanie SR
     3) Kozak, Kaitrina 09              4) Teague, Sara SO
  Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:16.96
     1) Grimes, Patrick SR              2) McGowan, Patrick JR
     3) Lampron, Josh 09                4) Harney, Chris SR
  2 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    8:26.26
     1) Curreri, Joe SR                 2) Krempin, Michael SO
     3) Beck, Drew 09                   4) Wallek, Adam SR
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       8:34.03
     1) Letourneau, Chris SR            2) Gutkowski, alex JR
     3) Leverone, Rob SR                4) Dacey, John SR
  4 Canton  'A'                                         8:36.55
     1) Ha, Chris JR                    2) Leone, Rob SR
     3) Wong, Kin SR                    4) Leopard, Vladimir SO
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                      8:38.64
     1) Morris, Mike JR                 2) Rodenbush, Matt JR
     3) Sabanty, Kerry SR               4) Carter, Bryan JR
  6 King Philip  'A'                                    8:41.54
     1) Connolly, Dave SR               2) Killion, James JR
     3) McCarthy, Matt JR               4) Allen, Chris 09
  7 North Attleborough  'A'                             8:56.47
     1) Burns, Matthew JR               2) Greenhalge, Zack SO
     3) Carroll, Brian JR               4) O'Leary, Nick SO
  8 Foxborough  'A'                                     9:56.42
     1) Lorenz, Tyler SO                2) Bradley, Andrew SO
     3) Haddad, Robbie 09               4) Sullivan, Brendan 09
  Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenssen, Michelle         SR Mansfield              1:05.18   4
  2 Grotz, Emily              09 Oliver Ames            1:07.02   4
  3 Cangiano, Amanda          JR North Attleborough     1:07.04   4
  4 Healey, Colleen           JR Canton                 1:08.38   4
  5 D'Orazio, Kate            SO Canton                 1:09.30   4
  6 Lobrano, Adrienne         JR Stoughton              1:10.50   4
  7 Kinhart, Patricia         09 Franklin               1:11.59   3
  8 McClain, Caroline         SO Sharon                 1:12.72   3
  9 Nichols, Michaela         09 Oliver Ames            1:14.92   2
 10 DaCosta, Gabrielle        JR Oliver Ames            1:15.20   3
 11 Mosolglo, Tori            SO King Philip            1:17.20   3
 12 Jenssen, Molly            09 Mansfield              1:17.27   3
 13 Wolf, Lynsey              JR North Attleborough     1:17.41   2
 14 Dalrymple, Rushaine       09 Canton                 1:17.51   2
 15 Carter, Amanda            SO Franklin               1:17.95   1
 16 Giffels, Jennifer         JR Mansfield              1:19.18   2
 17 Coppola, Jennifer         09 Franklin               1:20.13   3
 18 Dustin, Katie             SO Foxborough             1:20.83   1
 19 Duncan, Leah              SO Foxborough             1:33.00   1
  Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francois, Vladimir        JR North Attleborough       56.89   4
  2 Doherty, Ryan             SR North Attleborough       57.14   4
  3 Julien, Rodney            SR Stoughton                58.00   4
  4 Cabao-an, Lester          SO Foxborough               58.06   4
  5 Myers, Dillon             JR Foxborough               59.05   3
  6 Bates, Christian          JR Canton                   59.44   4
  7 Sabanty, Kerry            SR Stoughton              1:00.08   3
  8 Donahue, Greg             09 Mansfield              1:01.63   3
  9 Brown, Robert             SR Sharon                 1:02.73   3
 10 Deeney, Ryan              SR North Attleborough     1:03.96   3
 11 Collins, Matt             SO Mansfield              1:04.76   2
 12 Newberger, Noah           SO Oliver Ames            1:05.83   2
 13 Amelchenko, Nikita        JR Canton                 1:06.36   2
 14 Chaput, Dean              09 Franklin               1:07.10   2
 15 Cotter, Kevin             JR Franklin               1:08.41   1
 16 Kerikas, Tom              SO Canton                 1:08.97   1
 17 Petrella, Ryan            SO Mansfield              1:09.89   4
 -- McFarland, Colin          JR King Philip                 DQ   1 intentional
  ....Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) Mansfield                  136        2) Oliver Ames                88
    3) Franklin                    87        4) North Attleborough         83
    5) Foxborough                  35        6) Canton                     34
    7) Sharon                      32        8) King Philip                20
    9) Stoughton                   12
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
================================================================================
    1) Mansfield                  142        2) North Attleborough         89
    3) Oliver Ames                 75        4) Sharon                     56
    5) Foxborough                  52        6) Canton                     42
    7) Stoughton                   30        8) King Philip                26
    9) Franklin                    14