Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/May20_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, May 20, 2009

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 5/20/2009  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Ted Coyle Scituate M 81 23:03 06:09 CRR
2 Bruce Hunt Brockton M 655 23:27 06:15 SKL
3 Marc Blandin Yarmouth M 1 23:50 06:21   
4 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 665 24:48 06:37 CRR
5 Carsten Mayeski Somerville M 660 25:08 06:42   
6 Scott White Pawtucket RI M 38 25:24 06:46   
7 Sean Wilson Taunton M 19 27:31 07:20   
8 James Pike Canton M 693 27:45 07:24 CRR
9 Joe Marchetti Brockton M 700 27:54 07:26    
10 Daniel Collins Randolph M 254 27:55 07:27 CRR
11 Jeff Bandini Rockland M 689 28:16 07:32 CRR
12 Maureen Barboza Bridgewater F 22 28:47 07:40 CRR
13 Tom Scott Pmebroke M 704 29:30 07:52 CCAC
14 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 649 30:10 08:03   
15 Lenny Daley Braintree M 658 30:41 08:11   
16 Beth  Hackett Abington F 713 31:13 08:19   
17 Annalee Nurmenniemi Weymouth F 697 31:34 08:25    
18 Tate Weatherbee Brockton M 661 31:36 08:25 CRR
19 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 686 31:59 08:32 CRR
20 Patrick Clougherty Rockland M 684 32:05 08:33 CRR
21 Victor Soto Brockton M 717 32:08 08:34   
22 Fred Miller Stoughton M 667 32:10 08:35   
23 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 694 32:22 08:38 CRR
24 Danielle Goldsmith Brockton F 716 32:31 08:40   
25 Kristen Finch Brockton F 712 32:44 08:44    
26 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 654 32:52 08:46   
27 Gkenn Fernald Avon M 705 33:03 08:49    
28 Faith Tobon Brockton F 671 33:27 08:55   
29 Dan Hammond Rockland M 718 33:34 08:57   
30 Robert Clarke Randolph M 648 33:40 08:59   
31 Andy Brennan Halifax M 691 33:45 09:00 CRR
32 Phillip Crawley Weymouth M 690 33:50 09:01 CRR
33 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 651 34:13 09:08 CRR
34 Nicole Causey Stoughton F 678 34:17 09:09   
35 Andrew Causey Stoughton M 702 34:22 09:10    
36 Diane O'Sullivan Randolph F 715 34:46 09:16 CRR
37 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 34:48 09:17 CRR
38 Allison Murray Holbrook F 701 35:15 09:24    
39 Nicole Lopilato Halifax F 666 35:18 09:25   
40 Irma Walat Brockton F 657 35:45 09:32 CRR
41 Suzy Burba Braintree F 659 36:52 09:50   
42 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 817 37:16 09:56 CRR
43 Kathleen DeGrandis Easton F 668 39:28 10:31   
44 Kate Gearon Easton F 683 39:33 10:33   
45 Richard Arkuszewski Easton M 707 39:34 10:33    
46 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 100 40:48 10:53 CRR
47 Magi DaSilva Taunton F 714 40:51 10:54   
48 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 676 44:06 11:46 CRR
49 Ellen Litt Braintree F 250 47:22 12:38 CRR