Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/May17_Manoma_set1.shtml

Manomartian 5K Road Race

Plymouth, MA, May 17, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Overall



   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
      1    Nate Cristofori         Plymouth  MA          265   24 ***** M 20-29        18:42    5:50/M
      2    Michael Baker           Hyannis  MA           286   32 ***** M 30-39        18:53    5:53/M
      3    Kevin Bickerstaff       Plymouth  MA          108   24 ***** M 20-29        18:54    5:53/M
      4    Frank Michael O'Brien   Plymouth  MA          162   18     1 M 14-19        19:01    5:55/M
      5    Charles Anderson        Hingham  MA           156   28     1 M 20-29        19:42    6:08/M
      6    Mike Jack               Hingham  MA           316   38     1 M 30-39        20:04    6:15/M
      7    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA          133   50     1 M 50-59        20:50    6:29/M
      8    Scott Newkirk           North Scituate  MA    276   52     2 M 50-59        21:24    6:40/M
      9    Mark S. Kenny           Plymouth  MA           60   44     1 M 40-49        21:50    6:48/M
     10    Mark Abair              Newton  MA            278   30     2 M 30-39        22:03    6:52/M
     11    Christian Johnson       Middleboro  MA        176   15     2 M 14-19        22:27    7:00/M
     12    Jerry Hankshaw          Duxbury  MA           297   48     2 M 40-49        22:40    7:04/M
     13    Timothy Winders         Plymouth  MA          251   18     3 M 14-19        22:55    7:08/M
     14    Michael Daly            Halifax  MA           281   23     2 M 20-29        22:57    7:09/M
     15    Donovin MacDonald       Plymouth  MA          322   17     4 M 14-19        23:00    7:10/M
     16    Bernardo Monraz         Hanover  MA           308   13     1 M  1-13        23:07    7:12/M
     17    Meg Slattery            Plymouth  MA          158   42 ***** F 40-49        23:09    7:13/M
     18    Parker Fitzgibbon       North Attleboro  MA   170   17     5 M 14-19        23:23    7:17/M
     19    Linda Marie Solomon     Plymouth  MA          180   26 ***** F 20-29        23:28    7:19/M
     20    Victoria Stearns        Manomet  MA           254   18 ***** F 14-19        23:51    7:26/M
     21    Paul Sutherland         Bridgewater  MA       296   51     3 M 50-59        23:52    7:26/M
     22    Steve Tardy             Carver  MA             77   50     4 M 50-59        23:59    7:28/M
     23    John Loughnane          Quincy  MA            215   44     3 M 40-49        24:03    7:30/M
     24    Maureen Barboza         Bridgewater  MA       229   40     1 F 40-49        24:09    7:31/M
     25    Arte Dionne             Weymouth  MA          232   61     1 M 60-99        24:16    7:34/M
     26    Nick Gill               Plymouth  MA          106   10     2 M  1-13        24:22    7:35/M
     27    David G Lloyd           Wellesley  MA           1   46     4 M 40-49        24:23    7:36/M
     28    Bill McBreen            Kingston  MA          139   51     5 M 50-59        24:28    7:37/M
     29    Anthony Jordan          Hanover  MA           307   13     3 M  1-13        24:52    7:45/M
     30    Scott Brilliant         Plymouth  MA           63   33     3 M 30-39        25:05    7:49/M
     31    Michelle Shannon        Carver  MA            107   43     2 F 40-49        25:09    7:50/M
     32    Tim English             Manomet  MA           315   16     6 M 14-19        25:16    7:52/M
     33    Erin Porter             Duxbury  MA           246   29     1 F 20-29        25:20    7:54/M
     34    James Hawkins           Dedham  MA            253   43     5 M 40-49        25:22    7:54/M
     35    John Phaneuf            Plymouth  MA          202   35     4 M 30-39        25:26    7:55/M
     36    Steve Leblanc           Norton  MA            277   34     5 M 30-39        25:42    8:00/M
     37    Jennifer Paglia         Plymouth  MA          243   35     1 F 30-39        25:46    8:02/M
     38    Chris Parker            Plymouth  MA           29   38     6 M 30-39        25:48    8:02/M
     39    Kylie Shannon           Carver  MA            110   14     1 F 14-19        25:56    8:05/M
     40    Van Johnson             Middleboro  MA        173   48     6 M 40-49        25:59    8:06/M
     41    Traci Szyndlar          Rochester  MA          22   24     2 F 20-29        26:11    8:09/M
     42    Dave Celli              Plymouth  MA          120   34     7 M 30-39        26:15    8:11/M
     43    Rebeka St. Fort         Milton  MA            268   20     3 F 20-29        26:18    8:12/M
     44    Elizabeth Ellin Eaton   Middleboro  MA         21   39     2 F 30-39        26:25    8:14/M
     45    Brittany Lavalle        Abington  MA           16   27     4 F 20-29        26:27    8:14/M
     46    Jamison Johnson         Middleboro  MA        175   13     4 M  1-13        26:38    8:18/M
     47    John Duffy              Duxbury  MA           247   34     8 M 30-39        26:40    8:18/M
     48    Dawne Sweeney           Braintree  MA         272   44     3 F 40-49        26:48    8:21/M
     49    Dave Morrison           Rockland  MA          270   59     6 M 50-59        26:50    8:22/M
     50    Joe Petrillo            Brighton  MA          150   22     3 M 20-29        26:59    8:24/M
     51    Jennifer Verre          Plymouth  MA          188   38     3 F 30-39        27:05    8:26/M
     52    Madi Herlihy            Plymouth  MA          134   24     5 F 20-29        27:05    8:26/M
     53    Stephen Keddy           Hanson  MA            295   35     9 M 30-39        27:12    8:28/M
     54    Unknown Participant                           617    0     1 M  0- 0        27:13    8:29/M
     55    Andrew Breish           Plymouth  MA           49   30    10 M 30-39        27:21    8:31/M
     56    Sarah Forrest           Duxbury  MA           237   35     4 F 30-39        27:31    8:34/M
     57    Jason Galarza           Brockton  MA          320   13     5 M  1-13        27:46    8:39/M
     58    Wendy Kearney           Plymouth  MA           39   40     4 F 40-49        27:46    8:39/M
     59    Carol Bodette           Worcester  MA          90   39     5 F 30-39        27:47    8:39/M
     60    Peter Megna             Plymouth  MA          288   38    11 M 30-39        27:48    8:40/M
     61    Caroline Brady          Plymouth  MA          179   40     5 F 40-49        27:49    8:40/M
     62    Ellen Brunelle          Plymouth  MA           38   21     6 F 20-29        27:52    8:41/M
     63    Chris Gravelle          Plymouth  MA          112   13     6 M  1-13        27:55    8:42/M
     64    Anne Gavigan            Kingston  MA          245   38     6 F 30-39        27:57    8:42/M
     65    David Gavigan           King02364STON  MA     233   41     7 M 40-49        27:58    8:43/M
     66    Brian Bennett           Bourne  MA             65   42     8 M 40-49        27:59    8:43/M
     67    Christopher McDonald    Canton  MA            259   17     7 M 14-19        28:00    8:43/M
     68    Devin Sullivan          Brockton  MA          321   14     8 M 14-19        28:02    8:44/M
     69    Leslie Rigby Kash       Round Hill  VA          9   52     1 F 50-59        28:07    8:46/M
     70    Christina Hartman       Norwood  MA           101   33     7 F 30-39        28:10    8:46/M
     71    Rose Marie Fosdick      Plymouth  MA           73   42     6 F 40-49        28:14    8:48/M
     72    Daniel Stewart          Plymouth  MA          128   38    12 M 30-39        28:18    8:49/M
     73    Fusako Seaver           Plymouth  MA           83   52     2 F 50-59        28:20    8:50/M
     74    Bob Cole                Hanson  MA            185   35    13 M 30-39        28:20    8:50/M
     75    Shaun Joseph Kelly      Plymouth  MA          219   43     9 M 40-49        28:27    8:52/M
     76    Ridvan Ozcan            Taunton  MA           280   63     2 M 60-99        28:33    8:54/M
     77    Can Ozcan               Taunton  MA           279   34    14 M 30-39        28:34    8:54/M
     78    Katie Petrillo          Brighton  MA          239   24     7 F 20-29        28:34    8:54/M
     79    Pete Burrell            Taunton  MA           266   49    10 M 40-49        28:40    8:56/M
     80    Mary Frances Silva      Plymouth  MA          149   66     1 F 60-99        29:00    9:02/M
     81    Kathleen Malory         Plymouth  MA          323   34     8 F 30-39        29:01    9:02/M
     82    Chris Slattery          Plymouth  MA          267   42    11 M 40-49        29:02    9:03/M
     83    Julie Walker            Carver  MA            187   37     9 F 30-39        29:08    9:05/M
     84    Eileen Comeau           Halifax  MA           157   37    10 F 30-39        29:09    9:05/M
     85    Kerri Jenkins           Plymouth  MA            3   37    11 F 30-39        29:10    9:05/M
     86    Collyn Brenner          Plymouth  MA          283   11     7 M  1-13        29:12    9:06/M
     87    Craig Brenner           Plymouth  MA          282   41    12 M 40-49        29:13    9:06/M
     88    Lisa O'Hanley           Plymouth  MA            8   38    12 F 30-39        29:13    9:06/M
     89    Paul Murphy             Plymouth  MA          301   61     3 M 60-99        29:16    9:07/M
     90    Christie Walker         Melrose  MA           169   25     8 F 20-29        29:18    9:08/M
     91    Jason C Cotto           Plymouth  MA          216   14     9 M 14-19        29:19    9:08/M
     92    Lindsey Marshall        Medford  MA           125   26     9 F 20-29        29:20    9:08/M
     93    Viktorija Yergatian     Plymouth  MA           87   35    13 F 30-39        29:34    9:13/M
     94    Michelle Monteiga       Kingston  MA          304   41     7 F 40-49        29:35    9:13/M
     95    Lisa Sarkis             West Roxbury  MA      201   46     8 F 40-49        29:36    9:13/M
     96    Tracy Parker            Plymouth  MA           30   38    14 F 30-39        29:40    9:15/M
     97    Ed McShane              Kingston  MA          319   47    13 M 40-49        29:48    9:17/M
     98    Martha G Osberg         Plymouth  MA          160   51     3 F 50-59        29:52    9:18/M
     99    James Hoagland          Plymouth  MA          142   39    15 M 30-39        29:56    9:20/M
    100    Paul Jennings           Marshfield  MA        206   20     4 M 20-29        29:57    9:20/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    101    Melanie Morris          Norton  MA            275   12     1 F  1-13        30:00    9:21/M
    102    Benjamin Husted         Marblehead  MA        264   30    16 M 30-39        30:01    9:21/M
    103    Courtney Triffletti     Plymouth  MA          194   27    10 F 20-29        30:05    9:22/M
    104    Kurt Anderson           Medway  MA            260   48    14 M 40-49        30:14    9:25/M
    105    Jillian Royals          Mashpee  MA           248   22    11 F 20-29        30:18    9:26/M
    106    Kristin Maloney         Plymouth  MA          226   37    15 F 30-39        30:19    9:27/M
    107    Shirley Taylor          Plymouth  MA           37   29    12 F 20-29        30:20    9:27/M
    108    Steven Gillespie        Plymouth  MA          164   51     7 M 50-59        30:28    9:29/M
    109    Tiffany Wenzel          Bourne  MA            208   32    16 F 30-39        30:36    9:32/M
    110    Melissa Driscoll        Middleboro  MA        148   19     2 F 14-19        30:47    9:35/M
    111    Lucie Lapierre          Sagamore Beach  MA    186   42     9 F 40-49        30:55    9:38/M
    112    Kelly Theologou         Plymouth  MA          312   38    17 F 30-39        31:00    9:39/M
    113    David Gravelle          Plymouth  MA          111   42    15 M 40-49        31:11    9:43/M
    114    Julia Danksewicz        West Bridgewater  M   230   10     2 F  1-13        31:13    9:43/M
    115    Kate Murphy             Plymouth  MA          300   36    18 F 30-39        31:16    9:44/M
    116    James Murphy            Pembroke  MA          123   37    17 M 30-39        31:17    9:45/M
    117    Caroline F Wilson       Kingston  MA          231   35    19 F 30-39        31:19    9:45/M
    118    Tricia Keli Koylion     Plymouth  MA          103   40    10 F 40-49        31:22    9:46/M
    119    Kate Newhall            Plymouth  MA          244   27    13 F 20-29        31:23    9:47/M
    120    Peter Rossi             Plymouth  MA           42   37    18 M 30-39        31:37    9:51/M
    121    Jennifer Rossi          Plymouth  MA           43   38    20 F 30-39        31:37    9:51/M
    122    Judy Duarte             Plymouth  MA           97   40    11 F 40-49        31:39    9:52/M
    123    Colleen White           Plymouth  MA           79   33    21 F 30-39        31:39    9:52/M
    124    Heather Nevulis         Plymouth  MA          207   39    22 F 30-39        31:40    9:52/M
    125    Jason Francis Sullivan  Brockton  MA          199   39    19 M 30-39        31:40    9:52/M
    126    Cassandra Kelley        Plymouth  MA          127   36    23 F 30-39        31:41    9:52/M
    127    Nicole Laliberte        Carver  MA            189   20    14 F 20-29        31:41    9:52/M
    128    Beth Ann Bligh          Bridgewater  MA        78   27    15 F 20-29        31:43    9:53/M
    129    Michael Paul            Taunton  MA           255   26     5 M 20-29        31:44    9:53/M
    130    Kelli McLoughlin        Taunton  MA           257   27    16 F 20-29        31:46    9:54/M
    131    Mark Pasquantonio       Plymouth  MA           44   44    16 M 40-49        31:50    9:55/M
    132    Lauren Groppi           Plymouth  MA           57   30    24 F 30-39        32:01    9:58/M
    133    Jill Rich               Raynham  MA            58   27    17 F 20-29        32:01    9:58/M
    134    Greg Paul               Bridgewater  MA       299   51     8 M 50-59        32:01    9:58/M
    135    Karli Mordue            Ashburnham  MA          5   28    18 F 20-29        32:02    9:59/M
    136    Lawrence G Dever        Plymouth  MA          235   40    17 M 40-49        32:06   10:00/M
    137    Galynn Freschette       Plymouth  MA           69   34    25 F 30-39        32:07   10:00/M
    138    Taryn Shannon           Carver  MA            109   16     3 F 14-19        32:09   10:01/M
    139    Tara Kislauskis         Kingston  MA          305   0      1 F  0- 0        32:14   10:02/M
    140    Linda Edmonds           Marshfield  MA        171   57     4 F 50-59        32:24   10:06/M
    141    Ron Rege                Plymouth  MA           64   63     4 M 60-99        32:44   10:12/M
    142    Karen Burke             Plymouth  MA          212   23    19 F 20-29        32:45   10:12/M
    143    Lauren Fournier         Atkinson  NH          129   21    20 F 20-29        32:46   10:12/M
    144    Quincy Morgan           Brockton  MA          152   31    26 F 30-39        32:46   10:12/M
    145    Tate Weatherbee         Brockton  MA          151   31    20 M 30-39        32:49   10:13/M
    146    Lou Zannella            Plymouth  MA           96   40    18 M 40-49        32:58   10:16/M
    147    Dianne Wright           Appomattox  VA         10   53     5 F 50-59        33:01   10:17/M
    148    Julie Beth Gilman       Plymouth  MA           28   37    27 F 30-39        33:05   10:18/M
    149    Peter Ferrante          Plymouth  MA          121   36    21 M 30-39        33:16   10:22/M
    150    Isabel Stearns          Manomet  MA           256   17     4 F 14-19        33:18   10:22/M
    151    Benjamin Eaton          Plymouth  MA          290   15    10 M 14-19        33:18   10:22/M
    152    Roberta F Kety          East Falmouth  MA      93   50     6 F 50-59        33:19   10:23/M
    153    Katrina Verre           Plymouth  MA          271   18     5 F 14-19        33:21   10:23/M
    154    Cynthia Danksewicz      West Bridgewater  M   228   38    28 F 30-39        33:24   10:24/M
    155    Chickie Celli           Plymouth  MA          119   33    29 F 30-39        33:26   10:25/M
    156    Katie Byrne             Plymouth  MA          306   36    30 F 30-39        33:27   10:25/M
    157    Jennifer Hicks          Kingston  MA          159   39    31 F 30-39        33:29   10:26/M
    158    Kristen Eaton           Plymouth  MA          182   41    12 F 40-49        33:37   10:28/M
    159    Jennifer Dirico         Milton  MA            324   42    13 F 40-49        33:41   10:30/M
    160    Bonnie Hadaway          Pembroke  MA          118   39    32 F 30-39        33:42   10:30/M
    161    Amy O'Donnell           Kingston  MA          314   32    33 F 30-39        33:44   10:31/M
    162    Matthew Johnson         Middleboro  MA        174   10     8 M  1-13        33:54   10:34/M
    163    Scott Hagg              Plymouth  MA          223   39    22 M 30-39        33:56   10:34/M
    164    Miettelle Murphy        Plymouth  MA          302   35    34 F 30-39        34:03   10:36/M
    165    Laura Murphy            Easton  MA             84   30    23 M 30-39        34:34   10:46/M
    166    Anne Thessen            North Falmouth  MA    240   30    35 F 30-39        35:02   10:55/M
    167    Stephanie McNally       Braintree  MA         327   25    21 F 20-29        35:13   10:58/M
    168    Kristin Villiotte       Braintree  MA         181   33    36 F 30-39        35:25   11:02/M
    169    Matthew P Titus         Plymouth  MA           74   39    24 M 30-39        35:25   11:02/M
    170    Anna Malinkevich        Shrewsbury  MA        287   23    22 F 20-29        35:26   11:02/M
    171    Robin Johnson           Middleboro  MA        177   48    14 F 40-49        35:27   11:03/M
    172    Charles Marshall        West Barnstable  MA   291   36    25 M 30-39        35:30   11:04/M
    173    Wendy Marshall          West Barnstable  MA   165   44    15 F 40-49        35:31   11:04/M
    174    Elise E Leblanc         Plainville  MA         13   38    37 F 30-39        35:36   11:05/M
    175    Alissa K Scharf         Melrose  MA           102   38    38 F 30-39        35:58   11:12/M
    176    Kimberly Scharf         Plymouth  MA          116   37    39 F 30-39        35:58   11:12/M
    177    Maryanne Hawkins        Dedham  MA            289   48    16 F 40-49        36:02   11:14/M
    178    Jim Pierce              Plymouth  MA          310   41    19 M 40-49        36:17   11:18/M
    179    Danielle Koenig         Beverly  MA           130   25    23 F 20-29        36:22   11:20/M
    180    Malcolm Mordue          Ashburnham  MA          4   43    20 M 40-49        36:26   11:21/M
    181    Mario Fasulo            Worcester  MA          91   35    26 M 30-39        36:26   11:21/M
    182    Julie Ann McGoff        Plymouth  MA          145   36    40 F 30-39        36:33   11:23/M
    183    Joe Tardif              Hudson  NH            222   32    27 M 30-39        36:41   11:26/M
    184    Michelle Lauria         Braintree  MA          52   32    41 F 30-39        36:41   11:26/M
    185    Virginia Scott          Appomattox  VA         11   21    24 F 20-29        36:49   11:28/M
    186    Joyce H Rogers          Plymouth  MA           86   55     7 F 50-59        36:55   11:30/M
    187    Donna Brunelle          Oakham  MA             59   43    17 F 40-49        37:00   11:32/M
    188    Robert Maloney          Plymouth  MA          227   36    28 M 30-39        37:01   11:32/M
    189    Alison Hagg             Plymouth  MA          224   14     6 F 14-19        37:02   11:32/M
    190    Alexis Charest          Plymouth  MA          225   14     7 F 14-19        37:02   11:32/M
    191    Steven Beal             Marshfield  MA         12   38    29 M 30-39        37:08   11:34/M
    192    Kenny Mangano           Kingston  MA          221   20     6 M 20-29        37:13   11:36/M
    193    Alex Gravelle           Plymouth  MA          113   11     9 M  1-13        37:15   11:36/M
    194    Mary Kenny              Plymouth  MA          163   36    42 F 30-39        37:21   11:38/M
    195    Cindy Reed              Plymouth  MA          166   44    18 F 40-49        37:22   11:38/M
    196    Kevin O'Farrell         Plymouth  MA          137   69     5 M 60-99        37:48   11:47/M
    197    Sarajean Foley          Plymouth  MA          184   33    43 F 30-39        37:50   11:47/M
    198    Judy Fleck              Gloucester  MA        131   25    25 F 20-29        37:52   11:48/M
    199    Courtney Caroli Thraen  Plymouth  MA          140   27    26 F 20-29        37:56   11:49/M
    200    Bill Gilman             Plymouth  MA           31   42    21 M 40-49        38:01   11:51/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    201    Katelynn Mauree Leonard Melrose  MA           144   26    27 F 20-29        38:04   11:52/M
    202    Marilyn J Dudka         Manchester  NH        205   51     8 F 50-59        38:04   11:52/M
    203    Beth Langston           Newton  MA            135   29    28 F 20-29        38:13   11:54/M
    204    Lynsey Vacchino         Kingston  MA          309   24    29 F 20-29        38:14   11:55/M
    205    Cheryl Robbins          Onset  MA             114   28    30 F 20-29        38:15   11:55/M
    206    Allie Craven            Braintree  MA         167   29    31 F 20-29        38:22   11:57/M
    207    Matt Hoff               Holbrook  MA          168   28     7 M 20-29        38:23   11:57/M
    208    Alex Bakutis            Plymouth  MA          183   13    10 M  1-13        38:24   11:58/M
    209    Adie Rich               Plymouth  MA          313   8      3 F  1-13        38:25   11:58/M
    210    Karen Rich              Plymouth  MA           80   34    44 F 30-39        38:26   11:58/M
    211    Patricia E Clifford     Norwood  MA            66   49    19 F 40-49        38:41   12:03/M
    212    Adrienne Doherty        Plymouth  MA          258   44    20 F 40-49        39:10   12:12/M
    213    Cari L Candelario       Plymouth  MA           51   30    45 F 30-39        41:17   12:52/M
    214    Monica James            Plymouth  MA          303   33    46 F 30-39        41:18   12:52/M
    215    Nannette Landry         Scituate  MA          284   52     9 F 50-59        42:49   13:20/M
    216    Christine Pierce        Plymouth  MA          311   39    47 F 30-39        43:03   13:25/M
    217    Debra Falzoi            Plymouth  MA           99   32    48 F 30-39        43:08   13:26/M
    218    Efthimios Manos         Plymouth  MA          153   36    30 M 30-39        43:38   13:36/M
    219    James Ronesi            Forestdale  MA         41   60     6 M 60-99        44:24   13:50/M
    220    Chris Butler            Plymouth  MA           82   40    22 M 40-49        46:15   14:24/M
    221    Michelle Butler         Plymouth  MA           81   36    49 F 30-39        46:16   14:25/M
    222    Elizabeth Beaton        Plymouth  MA           33   40    21 F 40-49        47:32   14:48/M
    223    Kara Beaton             Franklin  MA           35   30    50 F 30-39        47:32   14:48/M
    224    Mike Rork               Franklin  MA           36   27     8 M 20-29        47:32   14:48/M
    225    Ryan Connor Beaton      Plymouth  MA           32   10    11 M  1-13        47:33   14:49/M
    226    Deborah Herlihy         Plymouth  MA          132   55    10 F 50-59        47:41   14:51/M
    227    Candice Ronesi          Forestdale  MA         40   57    11 F 50-59        47:57   14:56/M
    228    Lou Cicchese            South Weymouth  MA    325   27     9 M 20-29        48:22   15:04/M
    229    Lisa St. Fort           Milton  MA            269   47    22 F 40-49        50:16   15:40/M
    230    Sarah Anne Clancy       Dedham  MA            210   12     4 F  1-13        50:39   15:47/M
    231    Wendy Puljanowski       Plymouth  MA           67   31    51 F 30-39        50:42   15:48/M
    232    James Puljanowski       Plymouth  MA           68   34    31 M 30-39        50:42   15:48/M
    233    Maryellen Moore         Plymouth  MA          190   51    12 F 50-59        51:50   16:09/M
    234    Jennifer Madden         Weymouth  MA           17   30    52 F 30-39        51:51   16:09/M
    235    Lenea Vieria            Norton  MA            274   47    23 F 40-49        52:25   16:20/M
    236    Mark Pasquantonio       Plymouth  MA           46   10    12 M  1-13        52:28   16:21/M
    237    Jill Hockney            Quincy  MA             76   30    53 F 30-39        52:54   16:29/M
    238    Amy Coughlin            Sandwich  MA           34   36    54 F 30-39        53:14   16:35/M
    239    Inezia V Adams          Norton  MA            249   40    24 F 40-49        53:48   16:46/M
    240    John Connelly           Plymouth  MA           62   35    32 M 30-39        53:48   16:46/M
    241    Jessica Connelly        Plymouth  MA           61   33    55 F 30-39        53:49   16:46/M
    242    Sheila Pasquantonio     Plymouth  MA           45   39    56 F 30-39        54:04   16:51/M
    243    Tova Finch              Easton  MA             85   38    57 F 30-39        56:10   17:30/M
    244    Eliane Soares           Plymouth  MA          217   23    32 F 20-29        56:11   17:30/M
    245    Pat Zebelli             Carver  MA            273   56    13 F 50-59        56:11   17:30/M
    246    Nicole Zibelli          Plymouth  MA           88   27    33 F 20-29        56:12   17:30/M
    247    Arlene Paul             Bridgewater  MA       298   55    14 F 50-59        56:16   17:32/M
    248    Allison Johnston        Weymouth  MA          326   21    34 F 20-29        56:30   17:36/M
    249    Ken Williams            Taunton  MA           317   39    33 M 30-39        56:31   17:36/M
    250    Hazel Rigby             Plymouth  MA          262   85     2 F 60-99        57:14   17:50/M
    251    Vivian Hinderscheid     Plymouth  MA           47   69     3 F 60-99        57:21   17:52/M
    252    Denise M Noyes          Plymouth  MA          124   47    25 F 40-49        57:49   18:01/M
    253    Judith Lentini          Plymouth  MA          136   45    26 F 40-49        57:51   18:01/M
    254    Lisa Spinetti           Plymouth  MA          191   42    27 F 40-49        58:01   18:04/M
    255    Jessica Spinetti        Plymouth  MA          192    9     5 F  1-13        58:02   18:05/M
    256    Anthony Spinetti        Plymouth  MA          193    8    13 M  1-13        58:02   18:05/M
    257    Marlene Cavanaugh       Plymouth  MA          292   36    58 F 30-39      1:00:45   18:56/M
    258    Nicole MacDonald        Plymouth  MA          318   37    59 F 30-39      1:00:47   18:56/M
    259    Tanya Smith             Plymouth  MA          294   25    35 F 20-29      1:01:41   19:13/M
    260    Lois Burgess            Plymouth  MA           23   72     4 F 60-99      1:02:02   19:20/M
    261    Heather Tibbetts        Forestdale  MA        293   26    36 F 20-29      1:02:08   19:21/M
    262    Lori Gay                Wareham  MA           146   52    15 F 50-59      1:02:55   19:36/M
    263    Dottie Lirosi           Duxbury  MA           147   46    28 F 40-49      1:02:55   19:36/M
    264    Becky J Henderson       Appomattox  VA         92   55    16 F 50-59      1:03:12   19:41/M
    265    Nancy Carroll           Plymouth  MA          117   61     5 F 60-99      1:03:12   19:41/M
    266    Nanci Welsh             Plymouth  MA          178   41    29 F 40-49      1:03:14   19:42/M
    267    Bob Flaherty            Plymouth  MA           89   31    34 M 30-39      1:03:19   19:43/M
    268    Marsha Wilson           Plymouth  MA          203   61     6 F 60-99      1:03:21   19:44/M