Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jun29_FourMi_set1.shtml

Four Miles for Smiles

Raynham, MA, June 29, 2009

Order of Finish

          Four Miles for Smiles        
    Raynham MA 6/29/2009  
  3.9  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Norman Everett W. Bridgewater M 48 24:50 06:22 CRR
2 Jamie Clasby Taunton M 87 26:01 06:40   
3 Dillon Sommons Middleboro M 72 27:09 06:58   
4 Bob Wallace Dighton M 58 28:08 07:13 CRR
5 Keith Johnson New Bedford M 2 28:35 07:20   
6 Paul  Ghelfi Bridgewater M 42 28:57 07:25 CRR
7 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 3 29:07 07:28   
8 Katrina Lessard Bridgewater F 82 29:26 07:33   
9 Ellissa May Middleboro F 73 29:37 07:36   
10 Sean Conner W. Bridgewater M 35 29:57 07:41   
11 Marilyn Vachon    F 317 29:59 07:41   
12 David Moreau Taunton M 40 30:03 07:42   
13 Maureen Barboza Bridgewater F 22 30:37 07:51 CRR
14 Eric Souza W. Bridgewater M 92 30:45 07:53 WBHS
15 Patricia  Everett W. Bridgewater F 17 30:51 07:55 CRR
16 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 67 30:53 07:55   
17 John Silver Raynham M 88 30:55 07:56   
18 Steve Cushing Raynham M 32 31:06 07:59 CRR
19 Michael Milligan Brockton M 80 31:31 08:05 CRR
20 Angela Dolloff Raynham F 94 31:31 08:05 CRR
21 Paul  Silvia Bridgewater M 56 31:46 08:09 CRR
22 Billy  Myers W. Bridgewater M 91 32:10 08:15 WBHS
23 Danielle Goldsmith Brockton F 716 33:04 08:29   
24 Danielle McLaughlin Raynham F 36 33:15 08:32   
25 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 44 33:18 08:32   
26 Paul  Everett W. Bridgewater M 18 33:38 08:38 CRR
27 Martha Lessard Bridgewater F 316 34:07 08:45   
28 Jennifer Petty Bridgewater F 98 34:10 08:46   
29             83 34:53 08:57   
30 Chris Porazzo W. Bridgewater M 89 36:26 09:20 WBHS
31 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 37:47 09:41 CRR
32 Sarah DiSisto Bridgewater F 93 40:18 10:20   
33 David Roberts E. Bridgewater M 710 41:36 10:40    
34 Rosemary Hagius Middleboro F 85 41:45 10:42   
35 Sarah Hardy Raynham F 86 41:46 10:43   
36 Erin Conner W. Bridgewater F 59 41:58 10:46   
37 Cathy  Campbell Raynham F 21 42:33 10:55   
38 Lisa Faria Taunton F 50 42:37 10:56    
39 Karyn Hoffman Raynham F 151 43:08 11:04 CRR
40 Julia Danksewicz Bridgewater F 29 50:13 12:53   
41 Steven Barboza Bridgewater M 97 50:13 12:53   
42 Cindy Danksewicz Bridgewater F 30 54:10 13:53   
43 Jenarose Danksewicz Bridgewater F 95 54:16 13:55