Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jun28_NewCha_set1.shtml

New Charles River Run

Cambridge, MA, June 28, 2009

[7.5 mile top 10 M&F | 7.5 mile age groups | 7.5 mile clydesdale/filly | 5k overall results | 5k top 10 M&F | 5k age groups | 5k clydesdale/filly ]

7.5 mile overall results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                                                                      Page 1
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
    1   1/141  M1829   39:20   39:13 Eric Ashe              20 M   202 Allston                     
    2   2/141  M1829   39:58   39:57 Peter Gilmore          19 M   496 Hanson                      
    3   3/141  M1829   40:33   40:32 Kevin Gilmore          19 M   497 Hanson                      
    4   1/183  M3039   41:50   41:48 Daniel McCue           32 M   873 Cambridge                   
    5   4/141  M1829   41:58   41:57 Brian McNamara         26 M   894 Cambridge                   
    6   5/141  M1829   42:41   42:40 Brendon Oleary         27 M  1014 Whitman                     
    7   6/141  M1829   43:39   43:38 Cory Loftis            19 M  1489 Branford CT                 
    8   7/141  M1829   45:12   45:10 Daniel Nelson          25 M   976 Brookline                   
    9   8/141  M1829   45:28   45:27 Kenny Rayner           19 M  1122 Acton                       
   10   1/85   M4049   46:03   46:01 Brian Reeves           45 M  1126 Shirley                     
   11   2/183  M3039   46:11   46:09 Jan Reiling            33 M  1130 Cambridge                   
   12   1/3    M0117   46:33   46:24 John Eastman           17 M   376 Medford                     
   13   9/141  M1829   46:32   46:30 Bash Zaganjori         26 M  1469 Arlington                   
   14   2/85   M4049   46:32   46:31 Jeffrey Silveira       47 M  1490 Watertown MA                
   15   3/85   M4049   46:38   46:37 John Wichers           41 M  1435 Arlington               C   
   16   4/85   M4049   46:45   46:43 Bernie O'Reilly        46 M  1019 Newton                      
   17   5/85   M4049   46:59   46:57 Yun Gao                49 M   476 Southboro                   
   18  10/141  M1829   47:09   47:06 Joseph Moody           29 M   936 Watertown                   
   19  11/141  M1829   48:07   47:59 Timothy Morrison       26 M   947 Malden                      
   20  12/141  M1829   48:38   48:36 David Gallagher        27 M   473 Boston                      
   21  13/141  M1829   48:38   48:36 Gregory Czuczman       29 M   286 Boston                      
   22   6/85   M4049   48:41   48:37 Adam Penn              46 M  1056 Cambridge                   
   23   7/85   M4049   48:51   48:48 Christopher Andrews    40 M    31 Melrose                     
   24  14/141  M1829   48:55   48:54 Brian Aldrich          25 M    15 North Reading               
   25   8/85   M4049   49:03   49:00 James Shaw             42 M  1233 Charlestown                 
   26   1/316  F1829   49:05   49:01 Paige Sutherland       19 F  1313 Haverhill                   
   27   3/183  M3039   49:25   49:20 Segev Phillips         31 M  1066 Somerville                  
   28   4/183  M3039   49:48   49:45 Joe Hamann             30 M   564 Boston                      
   29  15/141  M1829   50:06   50:00 Jared Cavagnuolo       29 M   195 Brighton                    
   30  16/141  M1829   50:12   50:09 Steven Ferrara         25 M   410 Cambridge                   
   31  17/141  M1829   50:15   50:12 Matthew Tobey          23 M  1344 Somerville                  
   32   9/85   M4049   50:23   50:21 Andrew Torchia         46 M  1353 Somerville                  
   33   5/183  M3039   50:37   50:34 Mike Kagey             31 M   677 Somerville                  
   34  18/141  M1829   50:40   50:37 Alex Wilson            25 M  1445 Jamaica Plain               
   35   6/183  M3039   50:41   50:38 Jeffrey Stohlberg      32 M  1295 Boston                      
   36  19/141  M1829   51:00   50:44 Greg Doyon             22 M   353 Duxbury                     
   37   1/203  F3039   50:53   50:47 Lisa Maciorakowski     32 F   820 Brookline                   
   38   7/183  M3039   50:53   50:48 Rusty Wutkiewicz       39 M  1456 Dorchester                  
   39  10/85   M4049   50:56   50:52 Oliver Knill           47 M   732 Arlington                   
   40   8/183  M3039   51:05   51:00 Shane Kelly            37 M   697 Allston                     
   41  11/85   M4049   51:11   51:03 Roger House            45 M   639 Brookline                   
   42   9/183  M3039   51:11   51:06 Stefan Bewley          30 M    92 Cambridge                   
   43  10/183  M3039   51:13   51:09 Alon Goren             34 M   513 Cambridge                   
   44   2/316  F1829   51:18   51:15 Ying Tao               24 F  1326 Medford                     
   45  12/85   M4049   51:49   51:20 Don Thieme             43 M  1335 Fort Devens                 
   46  20/141  M1829   51:35   51:23 William Lark           28 M   757 Cambridge                   
   47  21/141  M1829   51:40   51:28 Andrew Wilson          26 M  1444 Somerville                  
   48  22/141  M1829   51:42   51:35 Matthew Anderson       25 M    24 Jamaica Plain               
   49  11/183  M3039   51:41   51:36 Kevin Fitzpatrick      34 M   432 Somerville                  
   50  23/141  M1829   51:46   51:41 Phill Murphy           28 M   964 Newtonville                 
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 2
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
   51   3/316  F1829   51:47   51:42 Anya Meekins           23 F   902 Wellesley                   
   52   4/316  F1829   51:46   51:46 Meghan Faulkenberry    21 F  1500 Marlboro MA                 
   53  24/141  M1829   51:55   51:47 Brandon Harper         28 M   572 Boston                      
   54  12/183  M3039   52:03   51:52 Scott Stevens          39 M  1289 Holden                      
   55  13/85   M4049   52:08   52:03 Thomas Klem            44 M   728 Wayland                     
   56   1/37   M5059   52:20   52:17 James Walker           54 M  1401 Brockton                    
   57  13/183  M3039   52:27   52:19 Bryan Helwig           33 M   602 Boston                      
   58   5/316  F1829   52:29   52:19 Nora Sullivan          24 F  1306 Allston                     
   59  14/183  M3039   52:34   52:21 Taylor Hart            34 M   574 Boston                      
   60  25/141  M1829   52:25   52:21 Thomas Wolejko         27 M  1450 Lunenburg                   
   61  26/141  M1829   52:25   52:22 Tjakko Van Ham         29 M  1375 Somerville                  
   62  27/141  M1829   52:30   52:23 Adam Rosenfield        22 M  1163 Cambridge                   
   63  14/85   M4049   52:50   52:42 Alan Lind              49 M  1486 Castle Rock CO              
   64  15/183  M3039   52:57   52:50 Daniel McNelis         33 M   896 Billerica               C   
   65  15/85   M4049   53:03   52:59 Craig Gambrill         43 M   474 Woolgoolga              C   
   66  28/141  M1829   53:07   53:00 Kevin Coyle            25 M   260 Hudson                      
   67  16/183  M3039   53:34   53:05 Cosmin Ioan            34 M   652 Branford                    
   68  17/183  M3039   53:39   53:10 Stephen Mahoney        30 M   828 Somerville                  
   69  29/141  M1829   53:29   53:12 Garfield Miller        29 M   923 Boston                      
   70  18/183  M3039   53:41   53:23 Nate Tucker            37 M  1363 Boston                      
   71   6/316  F1829   53:35   53:30 Becca Neill            29 F   975 Belmont                     
   72  16/85   M4049   53:38   53:34 Douglas Follette       43 M   446 Jamaica Plain               
   73   7/316  F1829   53:58   53:34 Mia Mayhew             24 F   860 Jamaica Plain               
   74  30/141  M1829   53:52   53:36 Keith Anderson         25 M    25 Allston                     
   75  19/183  M3039   53:52   53:43 Robert Duncan Jr       36 M   365 Allston                     
   76   8/316  F1829   53:55   53:43 Erica Hepp             29 F   609 Boston                      
   77   9/316  F1829   53:50   53:44 Sarah Phillips         26 F  1067 Medford                     
   78  31/141  M1829   53:51   53:44 Seth Waterman          29 M  1413 Boston                      
   79  32/141  M1829   53:54   53:50 Andrew Mellor          25 M   906 Lexington                   
   80  17/85   M4049   54:02   53:52 Edward Considine       49 M   250 Brighton                    
   81  33/141  M1829   54:05   53:54 Ryan Wheeler           25 M  1429 Boston                      
   82  18/85   M4049   54:03   53:55 Matt Greene            47 M   531 Needham                 C   
   83   2/37   M5059   54:00   53:56 Michael Mullen         50 M   957 Natick                      
   84  34/141  M1829   54:07   53:57 Kevin Brown            29 M   134 Cambridge                   
   85  20/183  M3039   54:10   53:58 Neil Cronin            37 M   272 West Roxbury                
   86  21/183  M3039   54:08   54:02 Adam Castoreno         33 M   191 Chelsea                     
   87  35/141  M1829   54:08   54:04 Benjamin Ketchum       29 M   707 Newton                      
   88  22/183  M3039   54:13   54:05 Jeffrey Bunten         35 M   144 Burlington                  
   89  36/141  M1829   54:22   54:06 Jonathan Rose          25 M  1159 Brighton                    
   90  37/141  M1829   54:38   54:16 Dan Crocker            28 M   270 Somerville                  
   91   2/203  F3039   54:36   54:20 Malinda Gockley        31 F   504 Cambridge                   
   92  23/183  M3039   54:37   54:23 Nathan Hamilton        33 M   566 Norfolk                     
   93  38/141  M1829   54:44   54:26 Brendan Sage           24 M  1186 Arlington Heights           
   94  19/85   M4049   54:40   54:29 Paul Simmons           41 M  1254 Boston                      
   95  10/316  F1829   54:38   54:32 Erin Hickey            29 F   616 Charlestown                 
   96   3/203  F3039   55:05   54:34 Lauren Brady           31 F   124 Boston                      
   97  39/141  M1829   54:56   54:35 Orr Ashenberg          24 M    39 Somerville                  
   98  24/183  M3039   54:42   54:36 Halong Vu              33 M  1398 Cambridge                   
   99  40/141  M1829   54:52   54:36 Eric Haviland          29 M   584 Boston                      
  100  11/316  F1829   54:43   54:37 Ann Morrissey          25 F   949 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 3
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  101  12/316  F1829   54:55   54:38 Mary McGinty           26 F   881 Boston                      
  102  41/141  M1829   54:47   54:39 Norbert Huber          26 M   644 Melrose                 C   
  103  25/183  M3039   54:53   54:48 Jeff Doody             31 M   346 Cambridge               C   
  104   4/203  F3039   55:00   54:51 Sara Di Lallo          32 F   323 Boston                      
  105  42/141  M1829   55:03   54:51 Rahtee Suntharaphat    26 M  1312 Anaheim                     
  106  13/316  F1829   54:59   54:55 Melissa Gymrek         20 F   553 Cambridge                   
  107  26/183  M3039   55:21   54:58 Marc Archer            36 M    35 Winchester                  
  108  43/141  M1829   55:10   55:01 Simon Meek             28 M   901 Brookline                   
  109  14/316  F1829   55:15   55:01 Charlotte Eccles       24 F   378 Cambridge                   
  110  20/85   M4049   56:21   55:04 Larry Kerrigan         44 M   705 Medford                     
  111  15/316  F1829   55:16   55:10 Susan Johnson          24 F   664 Methuen                     
  112  44/141  M1829   55:20   55:14 Andrew Read            27 M  1123 Brighton                    
  113  45/141  M1829   55:48   55:17 Frank Andrescavage     28 M    28 Arlington                   
  114  46/141  M1829   55:59   55:20 Colin Baughman         29 M    69 Stoneham                    
  115  21/85   M4049   55:28   55:21 Shawn Hoyt             40 M   641 Newton                      
  116  27/183  M3039   55:32   55:21 Alex Gomez             38 M   510 Medford                     
  117  47/141  M1829   55:35   55:21 Gabriel Kasper         29 M   685 West Newton                 
  118  48/141  M1829   55:29   55:22 Brendan McEvoy         29 M   878 Boston                      
  119  28/183  M3039   55:33   55:24 Jan Nygren             39 M   995 Watertown                   
  120   3/37   M5059   55:36   55:26 Boyd Gilman            52 M   495 Brighton                    
  121  29/183  M3039   55:33   55:26 Christopher Sacht      37 M  1184 Brighton                    
  122  49/141  M1829   55:40   55:28 Ben Dolgoff            23 M   338 Boston                      
  123  16/316  F1829   55:37   55:29 Dawn Leaness           24 F   766 Boston                      
  124  30/183  M3039   55:48   55:30 Jim Reese              32 M  1125 Waltham                     
  125  17/316  F1829   55:57   55:32 Katie Meinhardt        24 F   904 Brookline                   
  126   5/203  F3039   55:55   55:38 Hannah Mamuszka        32 F   835 Lexington                   
  127  50/141  M1829   56:06   55:40 Jason Vanvaerenewyde   29 M  1379 Sharon                      
  128  18/316  F1829   55:48   55:40 Rachel Shanley         26 F  1231 Melrose                     
  129  51/141  M1829   55:47   55:41 Paul Crocetti          28 M   269 Brighton                    
  130  52/141  M1829   55:56   55:41 Matthew Kitoski        29 M   725 Newton                      
  131  31/183  M3039   56:00   55:43 David Beisel           33 M    77 Charlestown                 
  132  53/141  M1829   55:43   55:43 Simon Ross             29 M  1166 Cambridge                   
  133  32/183  M3039   55:59   55:45 Jeremy Morrissey       33 M   948 Melrose                     
  134  54/141  M1829   56:02   55:46 Dan Bastian            23 M    65 Marlboro                    
  135  19/316  F1829   55:52   55:52 Laura Shockro          26 F  1243 Brighton                    
  136   1/22   F5059   56:03   55:55 Sue Fowler-Finn        54 F  1483 Medford                     
  137  55/141  M1829   55:58   55:58 Philip Williams        28 M  1440 Bristol                     
  138  56/141  M1829   56:20   55:59 Jeffrey Barbieri       28 M    57 Brookline                   
  139  33/183  M3039   56:15   55:59 Greg Konzal            39 M   736 Canton                      
  140  34/183  M3039   56:20   55:59 Martin Potter          37 M  1090 Boston                      
  141  22/85   M4049   56:12   55:59 Doug Most              41 M   952 Jamaica Plain               
  142   1/84   F4049   56:20   56:02 Terry Buchmiller       46 F   141 Squantum                    
  143  20/316  F1829   56:21   56:07 Kira Long              24 F   797 Boston                      
  144  23/85   M4049   56:37   56:08 Livio Ferrara          40 M   411 Brookline                   
  145  35/183  M3039   56:22   56:08 Shawn Carroll          38 M   180 Danvers                     
  146  21/316  F1829   56:24   56:10 Anna Royer             26 F  1171 Boston                      
  147  22/316  F1829   56:29   56:15 Elsa Beyer             26 F    94 Cambridge                   
  148  57/141  M1829   56:26   56:15 Rob Ely                24 M   387 Brighton                    
  149  58/141  M1829   56:30   56:17 George Cortina         20 M   256 Poquoson                    
  150  24/85   M4049   56:21   56:20 Thomas Cerruti         43 M   203 Newton                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 4
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  151   4/37   M5059   56:28   56:22 Everett Parhiala       54 M  1036 Lexington                   
  152   2/84   F4049   56:34   56:26 Julie Linda            47 F  1485 Castle Rock CO              
  153  36/183  M3039   56:38   56:29 Yoram Ben-Shaul        39 M    85 Watertown                   
  154  37/183  M3039   57:29   56:31 Alexander Aranyosi     38 M    34 Cambridge                   
  155  38/183  M3039   56:38   56:31 Jeremy Selwyn          38 M  1227 Cambridge                   
  156  39/183  M3039   56:43   56:33 Paul Salvi             35 M  1189 Framingham                  
  157  25/85   M4049   56:53   56:35 John Loughnane         44 M   801 Quincy                  H   
  158  59/141  M1829   57:49   56:36 Scott Panneton         28 M  1031 Arlington                   
  159  40/183  M3039   56:49   56:39 Matthew Aliberti       32 M    17 Cambridge                   
  160   6/203  F3039   57:06   56:40 Petra Sankari          33 F  1194 Boston                      
  161  41/183  M3039   57:11   56:43 Eugene Cheung          35 M   216 Waltham                     
  162  26/85   M4049   56:55   56:46 Edward Salley          47 M  1188 Andover                 C   
  163   7/203  F3039   56:52   56:46 Catherine Grimes       30 F   539 Cambridge                   
  164  42/183  M3039   57:01   56:48 Durgesh Mankekar       31 M   840 Medford                     
  165  43/183  M3039   57:02   56:51 Peter Cuomo            37 M   278 Brookline                   
  166  60/141  M1829   57:07   56:53 Anthony Capua          28 M   170 Lawrence                    
  167  23/316  F1829   57:09   56:55 Marisa Flavin          24 F   438 Cambridge                   
  168  44/183  M3039   57:14   57:00 Matthew Andrus         33 M    32 Needham Heights             
  169  24/316  F1829   57:13   57:01 Jessie Beers-Altman    25 F  1488 Somerville MA           F   
  170  45/183  M3039   57:18   57:07 Mike Calderwood        36 M   155 Brookline                   
  171   8/203  F3039   57:23   57:10 Leann Laneau           32 F   753 Milton                      
  172  27/85   M4049   57:34   57:12 Brian Clark            44 M   234 Litchfield                  
  173  25/316  F1829   57:47   57:16 Heather Comak          25 F   244 Somerville                  
  174  26/316  F1829   57:26   57:18 Justine Deutsch        27 F   319 Somerville                  
  175  27/316  F1829   57:27   57:20 Lauren Frick           27 F   458 Somerville              F   
  176  61/141  M1829   57:30   57:22 Luke Blodgett          23 M   104 Boston                      
  177  46/183  M3039   57:51   57:28 Joseph Remy            34 M  1132 Salem                       
  178  28/85   M4049   58:10   57:28 David O'Brien          49 M  1001 Middleton, Ma               
  179   3/84   F4049   57:47   57:28 Katie Friedel          42 F   462 Scituate                    
  180  28/316  F1829   57:41   57:31 Laura Brown            29 F   133 Cambridge                   
  181  62/141  M1829   57:46   57:36 Sean Fitzmaurice       21 M   431 Hingham                     
  182   4/84   F4049   57:42   57:38 Lynn Graham            47 F   520 Cambridge                   
  183  29/316  F1829   57:52   57:41 Leah Blasiak           27 F   101 Cambridge                   
  184  47/183  M3039   58:01   57:42 Jeremy Grant           34 M   525 Cambridge                   
  185  48/183  M3039   57:51   57:43 David Itzkovits        35 M   655 Newton                      
  186  30/316  F1829   58:12   57:54 Danielle Devlin        27 F   321 Charlestown                 
  187   9/203  F3039   58:43   57:55 Lisa Wyman             31 F  1458 Boston                      
  188  31/316  F1829   58:19   57:57 Catherine Leach        26 F   765 Quincy                      
  189  29/85   M4049   58:16   57:59 Sharad Hulsoor         41 M   647 Billerica                   
  190   5/84   F4049   58:19   58:01 Karyn Miller-Medzon    45 F   925 Belmont                     
  191  30/85   M4049   58:21   58:01 Jayson Carr            40 M   178 Natick                      
  192  49/183  M3039   58:13   58:05 Patrick Herron         38 M   613 Cambridge                   
  193  10/203  F3039   58:18   58:06 Carol Quink            37 F  1108 Roslindale                  
  194  63/141  M1829   59:03   58:11 Zac Drach              25 M   354 Somerville                  
  195  50/183  M3039   59:08   58:11 Craig Beem             39 M    75 South Boston                
  196  11/203  F3039   58:30   58:13 Chrissy Durden         33 F   369 Boston                      
  197  64/141  M1829   58:27   58:13 Jaime Uprichard        24 M  1370 Somerville                  
  198  31/85   M4049   58:29   58:14 Patrick Scoco          43 M  1220 Pittsfield                  
  199  32/316  F1829   58:31   58:14 Sarah Adler            25 F     7 Cambridge                   
  200  65/141  M1829   58:33   58:16 Denis Shubleka         26 M  1246 Ashburnham                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 5
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  201  33/316  F1829   58:41   58:16 Hilary Donahue         24 F   341 Needham                     
  202  51/183  M3039   58:39   58:18 Ryan Moore             35 M   937 Boston                      
  203  66/141  M1829   58:18   58:18 Dave Hourihan          24 M   637 Jamaica Plain               
  204   6/84   F4049   58:25   58:19 Polly Papsadore        44 F  1033 Sandwich                    
  205  12/203  F3039   59:22   58:20 Jane Parkin            30 F  1039 Somerville                  
  206  32/85   M4049   58:29   58:23 Glenn Oconnar          46 M  1003 Milford                 C   
  207  34/316  F1829   58:29   58:24 Lauren Phillips        24 F  1068 Boston                      
  208  13/203  F3039   58:38   58:24 Cecilia Ugarte         30 F  1369 Boston                      
  209  52/183  M3039   58:44   58:26 Adwait Sathe           34 M  1200 Nashua NH                   
  210  53/183  M3039   59:18   58:27 Michael Tsung          33 M  1361 Boston                      
  211  35/316  F1829   58:42   58:27 Theresa Lee            24 F   771 Brookline                   
  212  14/203  F3039   58:51   58:28 Julie Kavas            36 F   688 Westwood                    
  213  33/85   M4049   58:52   58:35 Jim Herlihy            46 M   610 Worcester                   
  214  67/141  M1829   58:49   58:35 Zach Lanier            26 M   755 Allston                     
  215  68/141  M1829   59:11   58:38 Andrew Notini          27 M   994 Pelham                      
  216  69/141  M1829   58:55   58:39 Steve Aubuchon         29 M    42 Boston                  C   
  217  70/141  M1829   58:55   58:39 Keith Haviland         26 M   583 Grafton                     
  218   7/84   F4049   58:47   58:40 Lisa Jenzeh            47 F   662 Wayland                     
  219   1/8    M6069   58:55   58:40 Richard Doyle          62 M   349 Lexington                   
  220  54/183  M3039   59:06   58:47 David Deming           30 M   311 Cambridge                   
  221  34/85   M4049   59:06   58:48 Jay Phillips           46 M  1069 Wakefield                   
  222   5/37   M5059   59:21   58:48 John Leeth             55 M   774 Needham                     
  223  35/85   M4049   58:59   58:48 Richard Brawley        42 M   126 Brookline               C   
  224  55/183  M3039   59:39   58:54 Alan Frizzell          32 M   465 Arlington                   
  225  56/183  M3039   59:17   58:56 James Henderson        32 M   604 Cambridge                   
  226  36/316  F1829   59:40   58:58 Katrina Pelsue         23 F  1053 Boston                      
  227  71/141  M1829 1:00:31   59:00 Jeremiah Johnson       23 M   666 Somerville                  
  228  72/141  M1829   59:19   59:00 Hoan Lee               26 M   773 Boston                      
  229  37/316  F1829   59:24   59:01 Betty Yung             26 F  1466 Boston                      
  230  73/141  M1829   59:22   59:02 Paul Kafasis           26 M   675 Cambridge                   
  231  57/183  M3039   59:09   59:02 Steven Conahan         38 M   246 Jamaica Plain               
  232  74/141  M1829 1:00:15   59:08 Christopher Cuozzo     27 M   279 Woburn                      
  233  15/203  F3039   59:34   59:09 Kirsten Healey         38 F   594 Winchester                  
  234  58/183  M3039   59:34   59:09 Joseph Healey          37 M   595 Winchester                  
  235  38/316  F1829   59:20   59:11 Esther Boody-Alter     29 F   112 Somerville                  
  236  36/85   M4049   59:28   59:12 Sean Frederick         43 M   453 Billerica                   
  237  59/183  M3039   59:38   59:13 Sebastien Page         32 M  1028 Bedford                     
  238  37/85   M4049   59:23   59:14 Bill Aylward           45 M    46 Cambridge                   
  239  60/183  M3039   59:17   59:14 Daniel Finkel          33 M   423 Brighton                    
  240  16/203  F3039   59:41   59:16 Ashley Prulliere       32 F  1100 Somerville                  
  241  61/183  M3039   59:33   59:19 Jay Candelmo           32 M   165 Shrewsbury                  
  242  39/316  F1829   59:37   59:22 Marielle Postava-Davig 28 F  1089 Jamaica Plain               
  243  17/203  F3039   59:37   59:22 Kelley Schultheis      30 F  1215 Jamaica Plain               
  244   6/37   M5059   59:46   59:24 Patrick Horn           54 M   636 Newton                      
  245   7/37   M5059   59:55   59:28 Peter Rutten           52 M  1177 Acton                       
  246  40/316  F1829   59:52   59:29 Crystal Tolman         23 F  1347 Dorchester                  
  247  62/183  M3039   59:43   59:29 Mark Fogg              36 M   445 Newton                      
  248  38/85   M4049   59:53   59:31 William Honneus        44 M   633 Arlington                   
  249  39/85   M4049   59:44   59:34 Zoltan Poleretzky      44 M  1084 North Andover               
  250  75/141  M1829 1:00:24   59:39 Daniel Hershey         29 M   614 Woburn                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 6
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  251  41/316  F1829   59:55   59:39 Amanda Maas            24 F   815 Somerville                  
  252  18/203  F3039   59:55   59:39 Erika Mullen           30 F   959 Watertown               F   
  253  76/141  M1829   59:56   59:39 Eugene Klitenik        24 M   729 Cambridge                   
  254  63/183  M3039   59:59   59:40 Ehry MacRostie         33 M   821 Watertown                   
  255  19/203  F3039 1:00:03   59:44 Dina Scarpelli         36 F  1205 Medford                     
  256  64/183  M3039 1:00:14   59:44 Kevin McCoy            35 M   870 Swampscott              C   
  257  77/141  M1829 1:00:03   59:45 Micah Davis-Johnson    25 M   299 Brookline                   
  258  42/316  F1829 1:00:36   59:47 Karen Vitali           29 F  1391 Somerville                  
  259  78/141  M1829 1:00:02   59:48 Rick Merrell           27 M   910 Newton                      
  260  20/203  F3039 1:00:09   59:48 Melanie Turieo         36 F  1365 Arlington                   
  261  40/85   M4049 1:00:01   59:50 James Scotti           47 M  1223 Middleton               C   
  262  65/183  M3039 1:00:20 1:00:01 Tom Neyarapally        33 M   981 Boston                      
  263  66/183  M3039 1:00:56 1:00:05 Alex Hirsig            31 M   624 Boston                      
  264   8/37   M5059 1:00:28 1:00:09 Nicolaas Noordegraaf   56 M   991 North Reading               
  265  41/85   M4049 1:00:24 1:00:10 Ken Ansin              44 M    33 Boston                      
  266  67/183  M3039 1:00:42 1:00:14 Richard Sherman        38 M  1240 Dedham                  C   
  267  21/203  F3039 1:00:41 1:00:20 Amy Roberts            37 F  1140 Cambridge                   
  268   9/37   M5059 1:00:55 1:00:26 Nicholas Lamberti      54 M   752 Boston                      
  269  42/85   M4049 1:00:37 1:00:28 James Cusack           49 M   285 Wellesley               C   
  270  79/141  M1829 1:00:29 1:00:29 Ross Oneill            26 M  1016 Cambridge                   
  271  68/183  M3039 1:01:03 1:00:30 David Altman           32 M    21 Cambridge                   
  272  22/203  F3039 1:00:40 1:00:30 Irene Park             37 F  1037 Hudson                      
  273   8/84   F4049 1:00:48 1:00:30 Erin MacStravic        47 F   822 Acton                       
  274  43/85   M4049 1:00:45 1:00:32 David Atkins           42 M    40 Westwood                    
  275   9/84   F4049 1:00:52 1:00:34 Kelley Rugg            43 F  1174 Hanover                     
  276  69/183  M3039 1:00:43 1:00:35 Samuel Kidston         34 M   711 Somerville                  
  277  70/183  M3039 1:01:05 1:00:36 William Spencer        32 M  1271 Hudson                  C   
  278  43/316  F1829 1:01:03 1:00:37 Katie O'Callaghan      28 F  1002 Somerville                  
  279  23/203  F3039 1:01:08 1:00:42 Allison Stepp          30 F  1288 Charlestown                 
  280  71/183  M3039 1:01:20 1:00:42 Kevin Doyle            32 M   351 Cambridge                   
  281  44/316  F1829 1:00:50 1:00:43 Ashley Picillo         21 F  1070 Franklin                    
  282  80/141  M1829 1:01:02 1:00:44 Justin Manjourides     27 M   839 Boston                      
  283  24/203  F3039 1:01:13 1:00:45 Marisa Jones           30 F   670 Quincy                      
  284  72/183  M3039 1:01:12 1:00:46 Richard Harris         34 M   573 Brookline                   
  285  73/183  M3039 1:01:07 1:00:48 Garretson Beebe        34 M    74 Boston                      
  286  74/183  M3039 1:01:15 1:00:50 Michael Gibeault       30 M   488 Franklin                    
  287  75/183  M3039 1:01:15 1:00:52 Matthias Osthoff       30 M  1021 Cambridge                   
  288  76/183  M3039 1:01:17 1:00:53 S Usechek              32 M  1491 Boston                      
  289  44/85   M4049 1:01:04 1:00:56 Frank Neely            40 M   974 Weymouth                    
  290  45/85   M4049 1:01:18 1:00:57 Mark Sigrist           47 M  1248 Columbus                    
  291  77/183  M3039 1:01:21 1:00:57 Dan Janis              35 M   658 Jamaica Plain               
  292  81/141  M1829 1:01:18 1:00:57 Adam Jennings          28 M   661 Waltham                     
  293  82/141  M1829 1:01:36 1:00:57 Sean Schoenmakers      26 M  1212 Somerville                  
  294  78/183  M3039 1:01:06 1:00:58 Sarantis Parmakis      37 M  1040 Quincy                      
  295  45/316  F1829 1:01:22 1:00:59 Lorna Carton           28 F   184 South Boston                
  296  79/183  M3039 1:01:02 1:01:00 Michel Dupage          31 M   366 Allston                     
  297  80/183  M3039 1:01:33 1:01:05 Clifton Verdieu        32 M  1382 Somerville                  
  298  10/37   M5059 1:02:00 1:01:07 Phil Deon              51 M   314 Bellingham                  
  299  81/183  M3039 1:01:19 1:01:08 Anthony Macaluso       37 M   816 Hyde Park                   
  300  83/141  M1829 1:01:37 1:01:09 Nathan Young           29 M  1462 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 7
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  301  11/37   M5059 1:01:25 1:01:10 Peter Bloom            52 M   106 Bonita Springs FL           
  302  46/316  F1829 1:01:42 1:01:12 Danielle Pike          19 F  1072 Arlington                   
  303  84/141  M1829 1:01:24 1:01:13 Michael Fruzzetti      24 M   466 Boston                      
  304  82/183  M3039 1:01:35 1:01:14 Cesar Spinola          33 M  1274 Boston                      
  305  47/316  F1829 1:01:51 1:01:19 Michele Rolph          22 F  1154 Allston                     
  306  48/316  F1829 1:01:37 1:01:19 Jacqueline Gallagher   24 F   472 Jamaica Plain               
  307  85/141  M1829 1:02:00 1:01:20 Kevin Finn             28 M   425 Stoneham                    
  308  49/316  F1829 1:01:55 1:01:25 Lindsey Hill           26 F   619 Somerville                  
  309   2/22   F5059 1:01:58 1:01:28 Jodi Hirschman         53 F   622 Worcester                   
  310  50/316  F1829 1:01:55 1:01:29 Jamie Newman           28 F   980 Cambridge                   
  311  86/141  M1829 1:01:59 1:01:30 Alexander Romagna      24 M  1155 Munich                      
  312  83/183  M3039 1:01:58 1:01:32 Joseph Zarro           38 M  1472 Dedham                      
  313  25/203  F3039 1:03:59 1:01:33 Norah Verbout          31 F  1381 Newtonville                 
  314  46/85   M4049 1:02:22 1:01:35 Kyle Crayton           43 M   263 Quincy                      
  315  26/203  F3039 1:01:40 1:01:35 Mary Irvine            37 F   654 Cambridge                   
  316  51/316  F1829 1:01:54 1:01:37 Amy Ware               22 F  1411 Syracuse                    
  317   2/8    M6069 1:02:03 1:01:37 Tom Stepp              61 M  1287 Holderness                  
  318  47/85   M4049 1:02:16 1:01:37 Jim Malster            41 M   834 Allston                     
  319  84/183  M3039 1:02:56 1:01:40 Jimmy Viescas          33 M  1388 Dorchester                  
  320  85/183  M3039 1:01:52 1:01:41 George Thompson        32 M  1336 Somerville              C   
  321  52/316  F1829 1:01:56 1:01:43 Theresa Dimeo          27 F   332 Newton                      
  322  86/183  M3039 1:01:57 1:01:44 David Proia            32 M  1098 Newton                  C   
  323  12/37   M5059 1:02:01 1:01:47 Geoffrey Philbrick     51 M  1065 Wrentham                    
  324  87/183  M3039 1:02:15 1:01:48 Christopher Mansour    33 M   842 Brighton                    
  325  88/183  M3039 1:02:28 1:01:50 John Pucillo           39 M  1101 Needham                     
  326  87/141  M1829 1:02:25 1:01:51 Darren Gwin            24 M   552 Boston                      
  327  53/316  F1829 1:02:25 1:01:51 Erica Steinitz         23 F  1286 Boston                      
  328  89/183  M3039 1:02:26 1:01:57 Daniel Sargent         30 M  1199 Waltham                     
  329  13/37   M5059 1:02:38 1:01:59 Mahmoud Shotorbani     53 M  1244 West Roxbury                
  330  54/316  F1829 1:02:37 1:01:59 Kimberly Burdette      25 F   145 Brookline                   
  331  55/316  F1829 1:02:39 1:02:01 Sarah Fisher           24 F   426 Cambridge                   
  332  56/316  F1829 1:02:41 1:02:04 Katie Montgomery       28 F   934 Somerville                  
  333  14/37   M5059 1:02:30 1:02:05 Carl Sietins           52 M  1247 Boston                      
  334  57/316  F1829 1:02:37 1:02:05 Edie Muller            25 F   960 Andover                     
  335  88/141  M1829 1:03:52 1:02:07 Scott Johnson          21 M   665 South Easton                
  336  58/316  F1829 1:02:27 1:02:08 Elizabeth Hall         25 F   559 Quincy                      
  337  48/85   M4049 1:02:29 1:02:11 Drew Lynch             48 M   810 North Andover               
  338  49/85   M4049 1:03:04 1:02:11 Jay Katzanek           48 M   687 East Walpole                
  339  59/316  F1829 1:02:41 1:02:13 Jennifer Ryan          23 F  1179 Brighton                    
  340  89/141  M1829 1:03:01 1:02:17 Nickolas Deluca        25 M   307 Boston                      
  341  90/183  M3039 1:02:51 1:02:19 Thom Lytle             30 M   814 Newton                      
  342  91/183  M3039 1:02:32 1:02:19 Chayil Timmerman       30 M  1342 Somerville                  
  343  27/203  F3039 1:02:51 1:02:19 Devon Long-Lytle       30 F   798 Newton                      
  344  90/141  M1829 1:03:07 1:02:21 Andrew Rose            27 M  1161 South Boston            C   
  345  60/316  F1829 1:02:32 1:02:21 Vivian Okomo           28 F  1013 Worcester               F   
  346  28/203  F3039 1:02:40 1:02:22 Natasha Scotnicki      34 F  1221 Cambridge                   
  347  29/203  F3039 1:02:44 1:02:24 Christine Wallace      30 F  1404 Cambridge                   
  348  30/203  F3039 1:02:54 1:02:25 Heather Peters         31 F  1061 Cambridge                   
  349  50/85   M4049 1:03:45 1:02:27 Kiko Bracker           40 M   121 Boston                      
  350  92/183  M3039 1:02:44 1:02:29 Chris Petrillo         38 M  1063 Revere                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 8
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  351  61/316  F1829 1:03:11 1:02:30 Alina Azizian          26 F    47 Brookline                   
  352  91/141  M1829 1:02:47 1:02:31 Michael Curry          29 M   282 Cambridge                   
  353  93/183  M3039 1:02:54 1:02:31 Douglas Harvey         30 M   578 Salem                       
  354  31/203  F3039 1:03:29 1:02:35 Sara Zidovsky          31 F  1473 Watertown                   
  355   2/3    M0117 1:03:01 1:02:36 Andrew Kirkland        16 M   723 Sewickley                   
  356  94/183  M3039 1:03:54 1:02:36 Rinus Strydom          37 M  1301 Boston                      
  357  51/85   M4049 1:02:48 1:02:37 Paul Breen             46 M   127 Wellesley                   
  358  92/141  M1829 1:02:55 1:02:38 David Shahmoon         24 M  1230 New York                    
  359  62/316  F1829 1:02:56 1:02:40 Beth Falkof            28 F   394 Boston                      
  360  32/203  F3039 1:03:10 1:02:43 Virginia Dodge         38 F   336 Boston                      
  361  93/141  M1829 1:03:22 1:02:45 Steven Peters          29 M  1059 Jamaica Plain               
  362   1/1    M7099 1:03:03 1:02:49 Ram Satyaprasad        70 M  1201 Burlington                  
  363  63/316  F1829 1:03:22 1:02:52 Elizabeth Wrobel       23 F  1455 Boston                      
  364  15/37   M5059 1:03:30 1:02:53 Chris Matchett         52 M   855 Northbridge                 
  365  95/183  M3039 1:03:58 1:02:54 Paul Gelinas           32 M   483 Boston                      
  366  10/84   F4049 1:03:16 1:02:55 June Zoia              48 F  1475 Nashua NH                   
  367  16/37   M5059 1:03:20 1:02:55 George Clairmont       54 M   231 Norwell                     
  368   3/22   F5059 1:03:15 1:02:56 Kristin Guyot          56 F   551 Brookline                   
  369  94/141  M1829 1:03:56 1:02:57 Brent Tweddle          26 M  1366 Cambridge               C   
  370  33/203  F3039 1:03:21 1:02:58 Holly Hull             31 F   646 Swampscott                  
  371  11/84   F4049 1:03:14 1:03:01 Evelyn Dolan           48 F   337 Fitchburg                   
  372  95/141  M1829 1:03:29 1:03:02 Thy Toeum              28 M  1345 Roslindale                  
  373  52/85   M4049 1:03:36 1:03:04 Joe Brown              44 M   135 Marlboro                    
  374   4/22   F5059 1:03:50 1:03:08 Karen Champlin         51 F   207 Laconia                     
  375  96/183  M3039 1:04:14 1:03:12 Anthony Pilowa         31 M  1074 Boston                  H   
  376  97/183  M3039 1:03:12 1:03:12 Justin Cedrone         33 M   199 Brookline                   
  377  64/316  F1829 1:04:15 1:03:13 Cara Casey             23 F   187 Cambridge                   
  378  34/203  F3039 1:03:53 1:03:13 Christine Patch        30 F  1045 South Boston                
  379  35/203  F3039 1:03:53 1:03:13 Kate Scales            31 F  1203 Boston                      
  380  65/316  F1829 1:03:41 1:03:15 Brittany Petersen      26 F  1062 Somerville                  
  381  96/141  M1829 1:03:42 1:03:19 Dahm Choi              26 M   223 Cambridge                   
  382   5/22   F5059 1:03:52 1:03:19 Lisa Zolot             52 F  1477 North Andover               
  383  97/141  M1829 1:04:32 1:03:21 Marcus Lease           27 M   767 Boston                      
  384  66/316  F1829 1:03:44 1:03:23 Ellen Ferreira         26 F   416 Marlborough             F   
  385  67/316  F1829 1:03:56 1:03:23 Jennifer Snay          28 F  1261 Brighton                    
  386  12/84   F4049 1:03:51 1:03:24 Hoa Luong              46 F   806 Newton                      
  387  68/316  F1829 1:03:48 1:03:25 Leigh Cavanaugh        23 F   198 Brighton                    
  388  69/316  F1829 1:03:48 1:03:25 Victoria Gongaware     23 F   512 Brighton                    
  389  70/316  F1829 1:03:47 1:03:26 Despina Tolides        23 F  1346 Brighton                    
  390  71/316  F1829 1:04:04 1:03:27 Teresa Soderholm       25 F  1266 Boston                      
  391  13/84   F4049 1:03:49 1:03:29 Soroya Rahaman         47 F  1115 Wellesley                   
  392  98/141  M1829 1:04:36 1:03:29 Christopher Alden      28 M    14 Somerville              C   
  393  72/316  F1829 1:05:02 1:03:30 Nikki Mansfield        25 F   841 Saugus                      
  394  98/183  M3039 1:04:35 1:03:32 Gary Lefave            31 M   775 Boston                      
  395  73/316  F1829 1:03:50 1:03:34 Lindsay Kaye           26 F   689 Cambridge                   
  396  14/84   F4049 1:03:50 1:03:36 Ellen Duranceau        49 F   368 Arlington                   
  397  74/316  F1829 1:04:05 1:03:36 Catherine Quinn        28 F  1481 Cambridge                   
  398  75/316  F1829 1:04:00 1:03:39 Lauren Bernath         26 F    89 Boston                      
  399  99/183  M3039 1:04:26 1:03:43 William Caruso         37 M   185 Belmont                 H   
  400  36/203  F3039 1:04:09 1:03:46 Anna Padget            30 F  1025 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 9
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  401 100/183  M3039 1:04:53 1:03:47 Ben Diercks            30 M   329 N. Chelmsford           C   
  402  53/85   M4049 1:04:52 1:03:47 Joseph Biotti          49 M    96 Wellesley               C   
  403  99/141  M1829 1:04:14 1:03:51 Michael Denoia         27 M   313 Somerville                  
  404  76/316  F1829 1:04:06 1:03:51 Tracy Chaves           29 F   214 Hudson                      
  405  54/85   M4049 1:04:22 1:03:53 Christopher Bradford   42 M   122 Cambridge                   
  406  77/316  F1829 1:04:34 1:03:54 Katy Shaver            28 F  1232 Boston                      
  407  78/316  F1829 1:04:43 1:03:54 Carolyn Chen           29 F   215 Brookline                   
  408 101/183  M3039 1:04:43 1:03:55 Eladio Rodriguez-Diaz  31 M  1149 Brighton                    
  409  15/84   F4049 1:04:14 1:03:59 Liz Schecter           49 F  1207 Kinnelon                    
  410  37/203  F3039 1:04:28 1:04:02 Aime Goldberg          33 F   505 Somerville              F   
  411  38/203  F3039 1:05:20 1:04:03 Michelle Boucher       38 F   117 Charlestown                 
  412  79/316  F1829 1:04:22 1:04:03 Diane Kim              28 F   716 Boston                      
  413  39/203  F3039 1:04:21 1:04:03 Julie Kujawa           32 F   748 Somerville                  
  414  80/316  F1829 1:04:35 1:04:05 Amanda Tang            23 F  1323 Boston                      
  415 100/141  M1829 1:05:02 1:04:05 Joshua Henry           28 M   607 Brighton                    
  416 102/183  M3039 1:04:51 1:04:05 Gary Tsai              35 M  1360 Somerville                  
  417  81/316  F1829 1:04:23 1:04:07 Mallory Finley         23 F   424 Brighton                    
  418 103/183  M3039 1:05:45 1:04:08 Gene Glover            33 M   500 Somerville                  
  419  82/316  F1829 1:04:41 1:04:09 Joanna Frentzos        27 F   457 Somerville                  
  420  16/84   F4049 1:05:22 1:04:11 Cheron Morris          41 F   946 Somerville                  
  421 104/183  M3039 1:04:59 1:04:12 Keith Kelly            32 M   699 West Roxbury                
  422 105/183  M3039 1:04:41 1:04:13 Rich Feilteau          39 M   400 Quincy                      
  423  40/203  F3039 1:04:32 1:04:16 Ruth O'Halloran        36 F  1010 Boston                      
  424  83/316  F1829 1:04:56 1:04:17 Annie Damiano          28 F   290 Boston                      
  425  41/203  F3039 1:04:49 1:04:18 Otilia Castro          30 F   192 Arlington                   
  426  84/316  F1829 1:04:43 1:04:21 Charlotte Johnson      28 F   669 Waltham                     
  427  85/316  F1829 1:05:15 1:04:26 Jenny Mitchell         24 F   928 Somerville                  
  428  42/203  F3039 1:04:48 1:04:28 Alana Sanders          33 F  1193 Franklin                    
  429 106/183  M3039 1:04:28 1:04:28 Jonathan Macdonald     33 M   817 Somerville              S   
  430 107/183  M3039 1:04:49 1:04:29 Alex Giannantonio      30 M   486 Watertown                   
  431 108/183  M3039 1:04:47 1:04:29 Carl Mamuszka          39 M   836 Lexington                   
  432   1/1    F0117 1:04:35 1:04:29 Mary Parhiala          17 F  1035 Lexington                   
  433  86/316  F1829 1:05:01 1:04:31 Kirsten Stajich        28 F  1279 Boston                  F   
  434 109/183  M3039 1:05:14 1:04:34 Ivan Yim               36 M  1460 Quincy                      
  435  87/316  F1829 1:05:06 1:04:36 Mihaela Dumea          27 F   364 Medford                     
  436 110/183  M3039 1:04:59 1:04:39 Mark Dykes             31 M   374 Worcester               S   
  437 111/183  M3039 1:05:08 1:04:41 William Jarry          32 M   660 Watertown               H   
  438  43/203  F3039 1:05:27 1:04:42 Kathy Gorman           30 F   514 Quincy                      
  439 101/141  M1829 1:05:30 1:04:42 Jesse Zamudio          28 M  1471 Somerville              S   
  440  88/316  F1829 1:05:08 1:04:43 Alyssa Pasquale        25 F  1043 Brighton                    
  441 112/183  M3039 1:05:33 1:04:48 Matthew Kurk           31 M   750 Boston                      
  442  44/203  F3039 1:05:42 1:04:48 Julia Rissmiller       34 F  1137 Portland                F   
  443  55/85   M4049 1:06:05 1:04:50 R Pinto                46 M  1078 Revere                      
  444  89/316  F1829 1:05:25 1:04:59 Jackie Ward            23 F  1408 Danvers                     
  445  45/203  F3039 1:06:04 1:05:01 Allison Haas           30 F   554 Boston                      
  446 102/141  M1829 1:05:25 1:05:01 Alexander Carbone      28 M   171 Northbridge                 
  447  17/84   F4049 1:05:19 1:05:02 Kathleen Curran        44 F   281 Boston                      
  448  90/316  F1829 1:05:48 1:05:03 Kristen Kearney        26 F   690 Boston                      
  449 113/183  M3039 1:06:05 1:05:07 Al Amir                35 M    22 Somerville                  
  450  91/316  F1829 1:06:51 1:05:08 Michele Demko          24 F   312 Brighton                    
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 10
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  451  46/203  F3039 1:05:44 1:05:13 Jill Chmielewski       33 F   222 Oxford                      
  452 114/183  M3039 1:05:50 1:05:13 David Hoberman         35 M   625 Somerville                  
  453  56/85   M4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 James McNeil           40 M   895 Boston                      
  454  57/85   M4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 Peter Sedgwick         48 M  1224 North Dighton               
  455  18/84   F4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 Deedee Gurin           42 F   548 Boston                      
  456  47/203  F3039 1:07:44 1:05:14 Rebecca Brown          33 F   131 Boston                      
  457 115/183  M3039 1:07:44 1:05:15 Dennis Brown           33 M   137 Boston                      
  458  92/316  F1829 1:05:38 1:05:19 Lindsey Walker         25 F  1400 Warwick                     
  459  93/316  F1829 1:05:48 1:05:20 Shauna Staveley        24 F  1283 Fitchburg                   
  460  94/316  F1829 1:05:42 1:05:21 Andrea Evans           24 F   392 Foxboro                     
  461 116/183  M3039 1:05:26 1:05:22 Anthony Zambardino     32 M  1470 Arlington               H   
  462  95/316  F1829 1:06:12 1:05:25 Carrie Kabat           26 F   674 Medford                     
  463 103/141  M1829 1:05:49 1:05:26 Matthew Powers         28 M  1093 South Boston                
  464 117/183  M3039 1:06:40 1:05:27 Erik Simard            37 M  1252 Stoneham                    
  465  19/84   F4049 1:06:08 1:05:30 Francie Chase          46 F   213 Southborough                
  466  58/85   M4049 1:06:12 1:05:43 Robert Gargano         45 M   478 Pelham                  C   
  467 118/183  M3039 1:05:58 1:05:46 Scott Bleier           35 M   102 Boston                      
  468  96/316  F1829 1:06:33 1:05:46 Beth Boucher           28 F   118 Watertown                   
  469  59/85   M4049 1:06:00 1:05:47 Bill Macdonald         48 M   818 Chelmsford              H   
  470  97/316  F1829 1:06:48 1:05:49 Greer Gibbs            23 F   487 Somerville                  
  471  98/316  F1829 1:06:32 1:05:50 Anne Helm              26 F   600 Newton                      
  472 119/183  M3039 1:07:06 1:05:50 Christopher Dickey     34 M   326 Millis                      
  473  99/316  F1829 1:06:33 1:05:53 Susan Helm             22 F   599 Newton                      
  474  48/203  F3039 1:06:32 1:05:53 Robin Baughman         32 F    68 Stoneham                    
  475 100/316  F1829 1:06:50 1:05:53 Olga Dos Ramos         19 F   348 Hopedale                    
  476  49/203  F3039 1:07:08 1:05:53 Catherine St Hilaire   33 F  1277 Medford                     
  477  50/203  F3039 1:06:34 1:05:54 Andrea Sablosky        30 F  1181 South Boston                
  478   3/3    M0117 1:06:51 1:05:54 Sean McCune            15 M   874 East Bridgewater            
  479 101/316  F1829 1:06:16 1:05:56 Katrina Jackson        29 F   657 Cambridge                   
  480   6/22   F5059 1:06:56 1:05:56 Catherine Steever      51 F  1285 Medfield                    
  481 104/141  M1829 1:06:38 1:05:57 Harsh Agarwal          29 M    11 Boston                      
  482  20/84   F4049 1:06:34 1:05:57 Laurie Hunt            49 F   649 Arlington                   
  483 120/183  M3039 1:07:35 1:05:58 William Miller         38 M   922 Natick                      
  484 121/183  M3039 1:06:24 1:05:59 Eduardo Ribeiro        33 M  1134 Framingham              C   
  485 102/316  F1829 1:06:49 1:06:00 Elizabeth Castillo     25 F   189 Boston                      
  486 122/183  M3039 1:07:11 1:06:02 James Heald            37 M   592 West Newton             H   
  487  60/85   M4049 1:07:21 1:06:03 Glen Bernstein         40 M    91 Scituate                    
  488 103/316  F1829 1:07:15 1:06:06 Katie Teele            28 F  1329 Somerville              F   
  489 105/141  M1829 1:06:53 1:06:06 Jordy Defelice         27 M   305 Somerville                  
  490 104/316  F1829 1:06:44 1:06:07 Lesley Yu              29 F  1464 Waltham                     
  491  21/84   F4049 1:06:23 1:06:10 Susan Leo-Johnson      42 F   779 Worcester                   
  492 105/316  F1829 1:06:58 1:06:11 Kimberly Giedd         26 F   490 Watertown                   
  493 106/316  F1829 1:06:57 1:06:11 Melissa Barclay        27 F    58 Waltham                     
  494 107/316  F1829 1:06:36 1:06:12 Theresa Daigle         28 F   288 Sutton                      
  495 123/183  M3039 1:06:51 1:06:14 David Debany           33 M   302 Somerville                  
  496 106/141  M1829 1:07:25 1:06:14 Timothy Monahan        28 M   932 Wellesley                   
  497 124/183  M3039 1:06:35 1:06:18 John Skillings         39 M  1258 Charlestown                 
  498  51/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:18 Pamela Adkins          35 F     6 Salem                       
  499  22/84   F4049 1:07:52 1:06:20 Peggy Kelley           42 F   693 Woburn                      
  500 108/316  F1829 1:06:51 1:06:20 Kara Spera             26 F  1273 Lynn                        
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 11
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  501 109/316  F1829 1:06:52 1:06:21 Angela Maglione        23 F   825 Brighton                    
  502 110/316  F1829 1:07:05 1:06:21 Sarah Ryan             22 F  1178 Brookline                   
  503  61/85   M4049 1:07:26 1:06:23 Harry McShane          49 M   898 Charlestown             C   
  504 125/183  M3039 1:06:25 1:06:25 Kevin Kiely            39 M   713 Pascoag                 C   
  505 111/316  F1829 1:06:50 1:06:25 Michelle Neal          29 F   973 Wrentham                    
  506 107/141  M1829 1:07:46 1:06:27 Matt Giffune           28 M   492 Boston                      
  507 112/316  F1829 1:07:46 1:06:28 Nhung Giffune          27 F   491 Boston                      
  508 113/316  F1829 1:07:37 1:06:32 Tiffany Fitzgerald     26 F   429 Cambridge                   
  509 126/183  M3039 1:08:13 1:06:33 Keith Traverse         33 M  1358 Somerville                  
  510 114/316  F1829 1:07:06 1:06:33 Claudia Marroquin      24 F   849 Medford                     
  511 108/141  M1829 1:07:36 1:06:34 Kenneth Young          27 M  1463 Nashua NH                   
  512  52/203  F3039 1:07:28 1:06:34 Amy Byrne              35 F   152 Liverpool                   
  513  53/203  F3039 1:07:28 1:06:34 Melissa Blanco         35 F   100 Wilton                      
  514 115/316  F1829 1:07:23 1:06:38 Erin Abouzaid          29 F     3 Cambridge                   
  515  54/203  F3039 1:07:30 1:06:41 Erin Barrows           35 F    63 Charlton                    
  516  55/203  F3039 1:07:24 1:06:43 Andrea Brown           31 F   138 Cranston                    
  517  56/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:44 Naomi Vishnupad        38 F  1390 Reading                     
  518  57/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:45 Kathryn Leviness       38 F   781 Brookline                   
  519 116/316  F1829 1:07:27 1:06:48 Minda Brokhoff         29 F   130 Watertown                   
  520 117/316  F1829 1:07:48 1:06:48 Amy Duverger           29 F   371 Providence RI               
  521 118/316  F1829 1:07:21 1:06:51 Jill Cromwell          27 F   271 New York                F   
  522 127/183  M3039 1:07:48 1:06:53 Michael Doyle          35 M   350 Scituate                    
  523 119/316  F1829 1:07:54 1:06:56 Kaitlin Cenower        25 F   200 Boston                      
  524  58/203  F3039 1:07:23 1:06:57 Courtney Parzych       32 F  1042 Keller                      
  525   3/8    M6069 1:07:19 1:06:57 Gary Bernath           60 M    90 Framingham                  
  526 120/316  F1829 1:07:34 1:06:58 Char Kasprzak          28 F   686 Somerville                  
  527  59/203  F3039 1:07:18 1:06:58 Cathy Tong             39 F  1349 Dover                       
  528  60/203  F3039 1:07:45 1:07:01 Jessica Gregory        38 F   535 Cambridge                   
  529 121/316  F1829 1:07:32 1:07:01 Mariah Hudnut          24 F   645 Cambridge                   
  530 122/316  F1829 1:07:32 1:07:02 Kat Cooley             25 F   252 Somerville, Ma              
  531 123/316  F1829 1:07:27 1:07:04 Hannah Trost           24 F  1359 Boston                      
  532 128/183  M3039 1:07:26 1:07:06 Marc Sanders           37 M  1191 Franklin                H   
  533  62/85   M4049 1:07:33 1:07:06 Steven Grant           40 M   523 Clinton                     
  534 109/141  M1829 1:08:39 1:07:06 Dennis Wavomba         27 M  1416 Nashua NH                   
  535 129/183  M3039 1:07:34 1:07:08 Jonathan Matsui        36 M   858 Boston                      
  536  63/85   M4049 1:07:53 1:07:08 Peter Kittredge        40 M   726 Arlington                   
  537 130/183  M3039 1:07:37 1:07:10 Jacob Reibel           33 M  1127 Brighton                    
  538 124/316  F1829 1:08:04 1:07:14 Leanne Dellibovi       27 F   306 Newton                      
  539  61/203  F3039 1:08:20 1:07:15 Brooke Faulkner        31 F   398 Boston                      
  540  64/85   M4049 1:07:54 1:07:16 Tom Lynch              43 M   807 Natick                      
  541  23/84   F4049 1:08:18 1:07:21 Jenny Brown            41 F   136 Arlington                   
  542  62/203  F3039 1:07:52 1:07:21 Nicole Tiano           31 F  1338 Jamaica Plain           F   
  543  63/203  F3039 1:08:18 1:07:21 Carlene Hempel         38 F   603 Arlington                   
  544 125/316  F1829 1:08:20 1:07:21 Svea Stromme           28 F  1299 Dorchester                  
  545 126/316  F1829 1:08:27 1:07:23 Jeannetta Craigwell-Gr 24 F   262 Brookline                   
  546 131/183  M3039 1:08:28 1:07:23 Garth Heutel           31 M   615 Cambridge                   
  547 110/141  M1829 1:08:16 1:07:23 Christopher Norton     25 M   993 Berkley                     
  548  24/84   F4049 1:07:53 1:07:24 Linda York             41 F  1461 Natick                      
  549 127/316  F1829 1:08:09 1:07:25 Stephanie Simmons      25 F  1253 Boston                      
  550   4/8    M6069 1:08:44 1:07:27 Howard Sagrans         61 M  1187 Arlington                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 12
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  551 132/183  M3039 1:08:35 1:07:27 Josh Silver            30 M  1251 Amerst                      
  552  64/203  F3039 1:08:35 1:07:28 Amy Belz               32 F    84 Woodside                    
  553 128/316  F1829 1:08:00 1:07:29 Jennifer Friedenberg   25 F   463 Dorchester                  
  554  25/84   F4049 1:07:56 1:07:29 Janet Casler           48 F   188 Newton                      
  555 129/316  F1829 1:08:36 1:07:29 Erika Cohen            29 F   242 Brookline                   
  556 111/141  M1829 1:08:26 1:07:30 Joseph Knasin          28 M   731 North Providence            
  557 112/141  M1829 1:08:27 1:07:35 Benjamin Eld           22 M   382 Needham                     
  558 130/316  F1829 1:08:27 1:07:35 Samantha Ben-Simon     23 F    86 Newton                  F   
  559  65/203  F3039 1:08:10 1:07:38 Mary Fichtner          30 F   420 Somerville                  
  560 131/316  F1829 1:08:19 1:07:39 Laura Garren           28 F   480 South Boston                
  561 132/316  F1829 1:08:16 1:07:40 Judy Pena              26 F  1055 Bradford                    
  562 133/316  F1829 1:08:19 1:07:45 Jenna Zaffini          23 F  1468 Roxbury Crossing            
  563  66/203  F3039 1:08:53 1:07:47 Alyssa Adreani         34 F    10 Rhinebeck                   
  564   7/22   F5059 1:08:49 1:07:52 Mary Dyer              54 F   373 Milton                      
  565 113/141  M1829 1:08:46 1:07:54 Martin Daly            28 M   289 Dublin                      
  566  65/85   M4049 1:08:18 1:07:55 Kevin Quinlan          46 M  1109 Carlisle                    
  567 133/183  M3039 1:08:47 1:07:56 Ramon Neves            38 M   978 Everett                 C   
  568  26/84   F4049 1:08:40 1:07:56 Kathryn Tanis-Greff    48 F  1324 Hopkinton                   
  569 134/316  F1829 1:09:09 1:07:56 Karen Bagley           27 F    52 Medford                     
  570  67/203  F3039 1:08:41 1:07:57 Nicole Lombard         32 F   795 Wakefield                   
  571 135/316  F1829 1:08:51 1:07:58 Alexis Hall            24 F   560 Newton                      
  572 134/183  M3039 1:08:50 1:07:59 Christopher Kandus-Fis 32 M   680 Needham                 C   
  573 136/316  F1829 1:08:33 1:08:03 Susanna Frazer         27 F   452 Brookline                   
  574 137/316  F1829 1:08:40 1:08:04 Melissa Healey         27 F   593 Kingston                    
  575 138/316  F1829 1:08:38 1:08:04 Lisa Higgins           28 F   618 Cambridge                   
  576 139/316  F1829 1:08:40 1:08:04 Jennifer Lynch         25 F   808 Boston                      
  577  17/37   M5059 1:08:39 1:08:05 Roger Stebenne         58 M  1284 North Attleboro             
  578  68/203  F3039 1:09:09 1:08:05 Kate Tirone            39 F  1343 Somerville                  
  579 135/183  M3039 1:08:47 1:08:05 Ben Hatton             37 M   582 Cambridge                   
  580  69/203  F3039 1:08:46 1:08:06 Kerri Casarano         37 F   186 Malden                      
  581 136/183  M3039 1:09:30 1:08:09 John Sesody            39 M  1228 Brookline                   
  582 140/316  F1829 1:09:35 1:08:10 Kori Kindya            24 F   718 North Andover               
  583  66/85   M4049 1:08:54 1:08:12 Randy Gilman           42 M   494 Quincy                      
  584 137/183  M3039 1:09:24 1:08:12 Jason Raterman         38 M  1120 Ayer                        
  585 141/316  F1829 1:08:41 1:08:13 Justine Ferland        27 F   407 Medford                     
  586   8/22   F5059 1:09:04 1:08:13 Jo-Ann Desimone        55 F   318 Woburn                      
  587 142/316  F1829 1:08:39 1:08:13 Christy Clow           27 F   239 Boston                      
  588 143/316  F1829 1:08:45 1:08:16 Katherine Haskell      27 F   580 Charlestown                 
  589  70/203  F3039 1:08:53 1:08:17 Jaime Kidston          31 F   712 Somerville                  
  590  71/203  F3039 1:08:52 1:08:20 Michelle Deyoung       30 F   322 Boston                  F   
  591 144/316  F1829 1:08:46 1:08:20 Julie Van Deusen       23 F  1374 Allston                     
  592 145/316  F1829 1:08:52 1:08:22 Kristen Cappello       27 F   169 Somerville                  
  593 146/316  F1829 1:08:48 1:08:22 Chelsea Hammond        19 F   568 Collinsville                
  594 147/316  F1829 1:08:52 1:08:22 Samantha Pasternak     26 F  1044 Somerville                  
  595  27/84   F4049 1:08:48 1:08:22 Bev Hammond            48 F   569 Collinsville                
  596  18/37   M5059 1:09:02 1:08:24 Steven Kelly           54 M   696 Lexington                   
  597 148/316  F1829 1:09:00 1:08:27 Courtney Schmidt       27 F  1211 Boston                      
  598 149/316  F1829 1:09:33 1:08:29 Ashley Castle          23 F   190 Boston                      
  599  72/203  F3039 1:09:02 1:08:30 Gretchen Carey         30 F   174 Jamaica Plain               
  600  19/37   M5059 1:09:11 1:08:32 Gerard Levins          52 M   782 Hopkinton                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 13
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  601  73/203  F3039 1:09:32 1:08:33 Tanya Brio             34 F   129 Cambridge                   
  602 150/316  F1829 1:08:59 1:08:34 Kristina Buenafe       28 F   142 Cambridge                   
  603  74/203  F3039 1:09:05 1:08:34 Alice Taggart          30 F  1318 Needham                     
  604 151/316  F1829 1:09:05 1:08:34 Mary Taggart           25 F  1317 Needham                     
  605 114/141  M1829 1:09:20 1:08:35 Nick McMahon           23 M   890 Arlington                   
  606 152/316  F1829 1:08:55 1:08:37 Xiaoshu Dai            27 F   287 Worcester                   
  607  75/203  F3039 1:09:56 1:08:38 Nicole Andrews         35 F    29 Marlborough                 
  608 153/316  F1829 1:09:34 1:08:38 Janet Pulvermiller     28 F  1102 Boston                      
  609  76/203  F3039 1:09:43 1:08:44 Jennifer Norins        31 F   992 Somerville                  
  610 115/141  M1829 1:09:04 1:08:45 Chris Deptula          26 M   316 Waltham                     
  611 154/316  F1829 1:09:52 1:08:46 Therese Plaehn         29 F  1080 Boston                      
  612 138/183  M3039 1:10:27 1:08:49 Tim Marquardt          35 M   847 Reading                 H   
  613  77/203  F3039 1:09:01 1:08:55 Bethany Edwards        36 F   380 Newton                      
  614  67/85   M4049 1:09:32 1:08:56 Jeffrey Bruno          46 M   139 Bethel                      
  615  28/84   F4049 1:09:29 1:08:57 Juli Stewart           46 F  1292 Coppell                     
  616   9/22   F5059 1:09:21 1:08:57 Frances Clairmont      55 F   232 Norwell                     
  617 116/141  M1829 1:10:00 1:08:58 Brandon Ramirez        24 M  1118 Rochester                   
  618 155/316  F1829 1:09:56 1:08:59 Jennifer McCoy         25 F   871 Stoneham                F   
  619  29/84   F4049 1:09:53 1:09:03 Theresa Shipley        46 F  1242 Medford                 F   
  620  30/84   F4049 1:09:53 1:09:03 Laurie Redmond         46 F  1124 Tewksbury                   
  621 156/316  F1829 1:09:27 1:09:06 Patricia Dizon         26 F   333 Brookline                   
  622 157/316  F1829 1:09:55 1:09:07 Christine Medvec       27 F   900 Watertown               F   
  623 158/316  F1829 1:10:21 1:09:08 Laura Woodward         27 F  1452 Somerville              F   
  624 159/316  F1829 1:09:54 1:09:08 Kirsten Sward          22 F  1314 Somerville              F   
  625 117/141  M1829 1:10:35 1:09:08 David Watson           25 M  1415 Boston                      
  626 160/316  F1829 1:10:36 1:09:08 Kerri Beiswenger       27 F    78 Boston                      
  627 118/141  M1829 1:09:43 1:09:09 Evan Enarson-Hering    27 M   388 Boston                      
  628  78/203  F3039 1:10:26 1:09:09 Katherine Meuse        36 F   915 Woburn                      
  629  31/84   F4049 1:10:19 1:09:09 Michele Miano          40 F   917 Marshfield                  
  630  32/84   F4049 1:10:30 1:09:10 Lisa Sampson           44 F  1190 Auburn                      
  631 119/141  M1829 1:10:09 1:09:13 Justin Starr           22 M  1282 Brighton                    
  632 161/316  F1829 1:09:52 1:09:15 Jennifer Peters        29 F  1060 Jamaica Plain               
  633  33/84   F4049 1:10:03 1:09:16 Deirdre Calvert        40 F   160 Medford                     
  634 162/316  F1829 1:10:55 1:09:16 Erin West              29 F  1425 South Boston                
  635 163/316  F1829 1:10:01 1:09:18 Jacqueline Donley      24 F   342 Jamaica Plain               
  636  68/85   M4049 1:10:27 1:09:20 Paul Kafig             41 M   676 Westborough                 
  637  20/37   M5059 1:09:56 1:09:20 J.T. Scanlan           51 M  1204 Cambridge                   
  638 120/141  M1829 1:10:01 1:09:21 Brian Murtagh          24 M   965 Boston                      
  639  79/203  F3039 1:10:27 1:09:22 Emilie Codega          31 F   241 Medford                     
  640  80/203  F3039 1:10:24 1:09:24 Adena Rosenthal        39 F  1164 Waltham                     
  641  81/203  F3039 1:10:06 1:09:24 Hayley Kelvington      35 F   700 Hope Valley                 
  642  82/203  F3039 1:09:59 1:09:28 Julia Dupuis           35 F   367 Medford                     
  643 164/316  F1829 1:10:37 1:09:32 Mary Robertson         27 F  1141 Boston                      
  644 165/316  F1829 1:10:13 1:09:32 Krissy Mainello        24 F   831 Boston                      
  645  83/203  F3039 1:10:48 1:09:36 Marianne Moore         34 F   939 Topsfield                   
  646 139/183  M3039 1:10:02 1:09:38 Norman Lee             37 M   772 Jamaica Plain               
  647  84/203  F3039 1:10:19 1:09:38 Dawn Bull              37 F   143 Worcester               F   
  648 166/316  F1829 1:10:34 1:09:39 Julie Green            27 F   529 Boston                      
  649 167/316  F1829 1:10:45 1:09:39 Victoria Fuller        28 F   467 Brighton                    
  650 140/183  M3039 1:09:40 1:09:40 Jameel Ali             34 M    16 Boston                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 14
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  651  85/203  F3039 1:11:08 1:09:42 Diane Lynch            36 F   811 Lynn                        
  652  34/84   F4049 1:10:17 1:09:42 Sharon Cload           43 F   238 Cambridge               F   
  653  86/203  F3039 1:10:42 1:09:45 Janet Chambers         36 F   205 Dedham                  F   
  654 168/316  F1829 1:10:31 1:09:45 Amy Tran               24 F  1356 Salem                       
  655  87/203  F3039 1:10:18 1:09:48 Pamela Lombardi        30 F   796 Boston                      
  656  10/22   F5059 1:11:02 1:09:48 Mary Roache            51 F  1139 South Boston                
  657 169/316  F1829 1:10:18 1:09:48 Colleen Trahan         28 F  1355 Boston                      
  658  88/203  F3039 1:10:14 1:09:50 Kathryn Andrews        36 F    30 Jamaica Plain           F   
  659 141/183  M3039 1:10:50 1:09:53 Corey Johnson          30 M   668 Providence RI               
  660 170/316  F1829 1:10:51 1:09:53 Natalie Baldwin        26 F  1533 Providence RI               
  661  89/203  F3039 1:11:19 1:09:55 Darlene Miano          30 F   918 Canton                      
  662  90/203  F3039 1:10:49 1:09:56 Kristen Donahue        37 F   340 Belmont                     
  663  91/203  F3039 1:11:16 1:10:00 Meghan Guarnotta       39 F   545 Somerville                  
  664  92/203  F3039 1:10:33 1:10:00 Joanne Edmonds         39 F   379 Langhorne                   
  665 171/316  F1829 1:10:59 1:10:01 Stacy Williams         26 F  1439 Cambridge                   
  666 172/316  F1829 1:11:20 1:10:05 Marianne Miscioscia    27 F   927 Middleboro                  
  667 142/183  M3039 1:10:18 1:10:05 Chris Von Seggern      30 M  1395 West Roxbury                
  668  93/203  F3039 1:10:54 1:10:09 Jennifer Pagach        31 F  1026 Plainville                  
  669 173/316  F1829 1:11:00 1:10:13 Claudia Camacho        27 F   161 Somerville                  
  670 121/141  M1829 1:11:23 1:10:14 Anthony Naro           28 M   970 Boston                  C   
  671 143/183  M3039 1:11:47 1:10:20 John Spooner           34 M  1275 Portsmouth              C   
  672 174/316  F1829 1:10:23 1:10:23 Ashley Zolenski        26 F  1476 Brighton                    
  673 175/316  F1829 1:11:08 1:10:26 Danielle Nolan         20 F   988 Lynnfield, Ma               
  674  35/84   F4049 1:11:29 1:10:31 Jane McCoy             44 F   872 Hartford CT                 
  675 176/316  F1829 1:10:44 1:10:31 Shannon McDonald       29 F   876 Watertown                   
  676  94/203  F3039 1:12:06 1:10:35 Jennifer Amnott        34 F    23 Derry NH                    
  677 122/141  M1829 1:12:26 1:10:37 Jeff Candura           29 M   167 Medford                     
  678 144/183  M3039 1:10:43 1:10:37 Mark Mullins           37 M   961 Cambridge               C   
  679 177/316  F1829 1:10:41 1:10:41 Nisha Ajmani           24 F    12 Somerville                  
  680 145/183  M3039 1:12:36 1:10:46 Justin Melchionno      34 M   905 Medford                     
  681 178/316  F1829 1:11:31 1:10:47 Zaida Ramirez          28 F  1116 Worcester                   
  682  95/203  F3039 1:11:40 1:10:50 Heather Averett        30 F    43 Framingham                  
  683 146/183  M3039 1:11:40 1:10:50 Andrew Wineman         31 M  1447 Waltham                     
  684 179/316  F1829 1:12:31 1:10:55 Meghan O'Keefe         24 F  1012 Brighton                    
  685 180/316  F1829 1:11:35 1:10:56 Sonia Gupta            24 F   546 Boston                      
  686  69/85   M4049 1:12:36 1:10:59 Charles Marquardt      41 M   848 Cambridge                   
  687  70/85   M4049 1:12:33 1:11:00 David Ayer             48 M    45 Weston                  C   
  688 147/183  M3039 1:12:06 1:11:00 Alan Bodenmueller      34 M   107 Brighton                    
  689  71/85   M4049 1:11:40 1:11:01 Richard Chase          44 M   212 Southborough                
  690  96/203  F3039 1:12:26 1:11:04 Shawn Kearns           34 F   691 Jamaica Plain               
  691  97/203  F3039 1:12:54 1:11:05 Leanne Candura         30 F   166 Medford                 F   
  692  36/84   F4049 1:12:18 1:11:06 Denise Marks           42 F   845 Topsfield                   
  693 181/316  F1829 1:12:22 1:11:09 Margaret Pilat         24 F  1073 Newton                      
  694 182/316  F1829 1:13:03 1:11:10 Miriam Markowitz       25 F   844 Somerville                  
  695 183/316  F1829 1:13:05 1:11:12 Elizabeth Arnold       25 F    37 Cambridge                   
  696 184/316  F1829 1:12:37 1:11:12 Haley Shaw             29 F  1234 South Boston                
  697 185/316  F1829 1:12:12 1:11:13 Nicole Santomauro      21 F  1196 Allston                     
  698 123/141  M1829 1:12:50 1:11:13 Jonathan Schwarz       26 M  1219 Boston                      
  699  98/203  F3039 1:12:05 1:11:14 Laura Coatta           31 F   240 Malden                      
  700  99/203  F3039 1:11:34 1:11:17 Mary Gibney            35 F  1497 South Yarmouth              
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 15
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  701 186/316  F1829 1:12:21 1:11:18 Jill Markward          29 F   846 Winthrop                    
  702 187/316  F1829 1:12:21 1:11:18 Sarah Wiktorek         28 F  1436 Charlestowm                 
  703 188/316  F1829 1:12:37 1:11:22 Stella Papadopoulos    29 F  1032 Arlington                   
  704 100/203  F3039 1:12:44 1:11:25 Irene Saranteas        32 F  1198 Allston                 F   
  705 189/316  F1829 1:12:19 1:11:26 Eileen Tarr            28 F  1327 Tewksbury                   
  706 190/316  F1829 1:12:19 1:11:26 Jillian Grant          25 F   524 South Boston                
  707 101/203  F3039 1:12:20 1:11:26 Christine Aloise       31 F    20 Bradford                F   
  708  37/84   F4049 1:12:32 1:11:27 Catherine Borman       43 F   114 Natick                      
  709 148/183  M3039 1:12:54 1:11:28 Mark Hagan             33 M   556 Cambridge                   
  710 149/183  M3039 1:12:21 1:11:28 Donald Gilbert         36 M   493 Brookline                   
  711 102/203  F3039 1:12:46 1:11:30 Bridget Devine         35 F   320 Stow                        
  712 191/316  F1829 1:12:20 1:11:30 Siobhan O'Brien        27 F   998 Shrewsbury                  
  713  72/85   M4049 1:12:04 1:11:32 Bruce Stewart          44 M  1293 Coppell                 C   
  714  38/84   F4049 1:12:04 1:11:33 Heather Pyne           40 F  1104 New Providence              
  715 192/316  F1829 1:12:39 1:11:36 Emily Wexler           25 F  1426 Newton                      
  716 150/183  M3039 1:12:37 1:11:37 Jason Summa            32 M  1310 Cambridge                   
  717 103/203  F3039 1:12:33 1:11:39 Renata Ferrari         37 F   412 Boston                      
  718 124/141  M1829 1:13:25 1:11:41 Charles Kotherithara   28 M   741 Belmont                     
  719  11/22   F5059 1:12:16 1:11:43 Janet Nolin            52 F   989 Wayland                     
  720 193/316  F1829 1:13:12 1:11:43 Melanie Funken         29 F   469 Boston                      
  721 194/316  F1829 1:13:22 1:11:46 Kathleen Head          23 F   591 Somerville                  
  722 125/141  M1829 1:11:46 1:11:46 Sean Pagani            28 M  1027 North Attleboro             
  723 104/203  F3039 1:12:52 1:11:47 Teresa Rodriguez       35 F  1147 Jamaica Plain               
  724 195/316  F1829 1:12:38 1:11:49 Sabrina Vollers        28 F  1393 Marlborough             F   
  725 105/203  F3039 1:12:56 1:11:52 Courtney Noblett       31 F   986 Boston                  F   
  726  12/22   F5059 1:12:46 1:11:54 Jill Dobriner          52 F   335 Somerville                  
  727  39/84   F4049 1:13:22 1:11:54 Heather Johnson        40 F   667 Boston                      
  728 106/203  F3039 1:12:59 1:11:54 Monia Martins          31 F   852 Brighton                    
  729  40/84   F4049 1:12:54 1:11:55 Debra Iles             48 F   650 Newton                      
  730 196/316  F1829 1:12:14 1:11:56 Leah Goldman           27 F   506 Boston                  F   
  731  73/85   M4049 1:13:22 1:11:56 Michael Valdez         40 M  1373 Arlington                   
  732 107/203  F3039 1:12:55 1:12:00 Christina Capone       31 F   168 Boston                      
  733 126/141  M1829 1:13:28 1:12:00 Zach Fricker           26 M   459 Boston                      
  734 197/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:01 Julia Manasson         24 F   837 Cambridge                   
  735  74/85   M4049 1:13:23 1:12:01 Carsten Miller         43 M   924 Cambridge                   
  736 198/316  F1829 1:12:51 1:12:01 Karla King             26 F   719 Ayer                        
  737 108/203  F3039 1:13:04 1:12:03 Shannon Egleson        33 F   381 Cambridge                   
  738  75/85   M4049 1:12:50 1:12:06 Jeff Durso Finley      40 M   370 Lawrenceville           S   
  739 151/183  M3039 1:13:02 1:12:06 Joseph Pagliuca        39 M  1029 Brighton                    
  740 199/316  F1829 1:12:36 1:12:06 Lauren Vreeland        23 F  1396 Boston                      
  741 200/316  F1829 1:12:08 1:12:08 Molly Estabrook        28 F   390 Boston                      
  742 201/316  F1829 1:13:38 1:12:11 Nina Soares            26 F  1263 Santa Barbara               
  743 152/183  M3039 1:13:12 1:12:12 Christopher Ramirez    32 M  1117 Quincy                  C   
  744 202/316  F1829 1:13:50 1:12:13 Margot Stevens         24 F  1290 Allston                     
  745 203/316  F1829 1:13:23 1:12:13 Sarah Lucas            28 F   802 Charlestown             F   
  746 109/203  F3039 1:13:23 1:12:13 Kelly Flynn            36 F   443 Charlestown                 
  747 110/203  F3039 1:12:30 1:12:15 Katherine Kennedy      31 F   702 Boston                      
  748 204/316  F1829 1:12:47 1:12:16 Cari C                 22 F   153 Adrian                      
  749  41/84   F4049 1:13:49 1:12:16 Linda Winfield         45 F  1448 Woburn                      
  750  21/37   M5059 1:13:49 1:12:16 Christopher Glaser     58 M   498 Woburn                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 16
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  751  42/84   F4049 1:13:13 1:12:19 Nolene Ferguson        40 F   406 Worcester                   
  752 205/316  F1829 1:13:35 1:12:20 Jessica Wham           26 F  1427 South Boston                
  753 153/183  M3039 1:12:21 1:12:21 Or Zuk                 32 M  1479 Cambridge                   
  754 111/203  F3039 1:13:58 1:12:24 Emily Carroll          30 F   182 Charlestown                 
  755 206/316  F1829 1:13:08 1:12:26 Ashley Champlin        25 F   209 Laconia                     
  756 207/316  F1829 1:13:21 1:12:27 Nicole Warder          26 F  1409 Jamaica Plain               
  757 208/316  F1829 1:13:21 1:12:27 Alecia Dayger          26 F   300 Somerville                  
  758  76/85   M4049 1:13:24 1:12:28 Eric Carlson           40 M   176 Hanover                     
  759 154/183  M3039 1:13:32 1:12:28 Jens Kullmann          32 M   749 Somerville                  
  760 112/203  F3039 1:14:04 1:12:29 Victoria Weissman      33 F  1420 Allston                     
  761  43/84   F4049 1:13:51 1:12:30 Kim Zona               44 F  1478 Auburn                      
  762 209/316  F1829 1:12:30 1:12:30 Jessica Hambleton      21 F   565 Boston                      
  763 113/203  F3039 1:14:14 1:12:37 Diane Schmidt          30 F  1210 Boston                      
  764  13/22   F5059 1:13:21 1:12:39 Arlene Taylor          55 F  1328 Belmont                     
  765 210/316  F1829 1:14:07 1:12:40 Nastassja Wilk         24 F  1438 Cambridge               F   
  766 211/316  F1829 1:13:46 1:12:41 Kathryn Bewley         27 F    93 Cambridge                   
  767 155/183  M3039 1:13:18 1:12:42 Alex Heil              37 M   596 Somerville              C   
  768 114/203  F3039 1:13:18 1:12:42 Julia Sommer           36 F  1267 Somerville              F   
  769 212/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:42 Kyle Toth              26 F  1354 Somerville                  
  770 213/316  F1829 1:14:23 1:12:43 Molly Stuart           23 F  1302 Brighton                    
  771 156/183  M3039 1:14:33 1:12:43 Hans Gould             31 M   515 Somerville                  
  772 115/203  F3039 1:14:34 1:12:43 Cara Feldman           33 F   402 Quincy                      
  773 116/203  F3039 1:13:49 1:12:46 Shana Berger           34 F    87 Somerville                  
  774 214/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:52 Mary Kate Moore        24 F   938 Boston                      
  775 157/183  M3039 1:14:30 1:12:52 Jason Innes            37 M   651 Cambridge                   
  776 127/141  M1829 1:13:10 1:12:54 Anthony Parolari       27 M  1041 Boston                      
  777  77/85   M4049 1:12:56 1:12:56 Jim Ellis              49 M   386 Ayer                    S   
  778 117/203  F3039 1:13:09 1:13:01 Yolanda Leroy          36 F   780 Malden                      
  779 215/316  F1829 1:14:02 1:13:02 Sasha Barajas          29 F    55 Brighton                    
  780 216/316  F1829 1:14:49 1:13:03 Lori Smith             26 F  1260 Somerville                  
  781 158/183  M3039 1:14:31 1:13:04 Christopher Poling     32 M  1086 Billerica               S   
  782 118/203  F3039 1:14:05 1:13:05 Kim Summa              34 F  1309 Cambridge                   
  783 119/203  F3039 1:13:29 1:13:05 Caryn Lazaroff         31 F   764 Boston                      
  784  14/22   F5059 1:13:42 1:13:07 Jan Fuller             55 F   468 Woburn                      
  785 217/316  F1829 1:13:58 1:13:11 Julie Slomkowski       22 F  1259 Brookline                   
  786 218/316  F1829 1:14:58 1:13:14 Caleigh Sullivan       22 F  1308 North Easton                
  787 120/203  F3039 1:13:58 1:13:15 Sara Caton             39 F   193 Medway                      
  788 219/316  F1829 1:15:04 1:13:19 Laura Walsh            25 F  1406 Dorchester                  
  789 220/316  F1829 1:14:45 1:13:22 Elizabeth Reid         27 F  1129 West Roxbury                
  790  22/37   M5059 1:15:20 1:13:26 Roger Donahue          54 M   339 Quincy                      
  791 221/316  F1829 1:14:10 1:13:28 Jessica Pelsue         28 F  1054 Worcester                   
  792 121/203  F3039 1:13:56 1:13:34 Tiffany Ogonosky       30 F  1009 Medford                     
  793 159/183  M3039 1:15:08 1:13:36 Raymond Rogers         38 M  1150 Leominster              S   
  794  78/85   M4049 1:14:32 1:13:38 Brian Dsouza           40 M   359 Boston                      
  795  44/84   F4049 1:15:35 1:13:38 Anna Lien              43 F   787 Kalama                      
  796 122/203  F3039 1:15:09 1:13:39 Jessica Rodger         33 F  1146 Quincy                      
  797 123/203  F3039 1:14:51 1:13:40 Tanya West             30 F  1424 Somerville                  
  798  45/84   F4049 1:15:07 1:13:46 Joyce Biga             41 F    95 Litchfield                  
  799 222/316  F1829 1:15:15 1:13:49 Tiffany Filippell      24 F   422 Boston                      
  800 128/141  M1829 1:15:16 1:13:50 Jeff Jumaily           24 M   672 Brookline                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 17
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  801 223/316  F1829 1:15:22 1:13:56 Andrea Prudente        27 F  1099 Cambridge                   
  802 224/316  F1829 1:15:29 1:14:02 Amanda Roy             23 F  1170 Roanoke                     
  803 129/141  M1829 1:15:16 1:14:07 Brian Timko            28 M  1341 Cambridge                   
  804  23/37   M5059 1:15:56 1:14:09 Jim Hawkins            50 M   588 Phillipston                 
  805 124/203  F3039 1:15:03 1:14:09 Jennifer Chittick      33 F   220 North Andover               
  806  46/84   F4049 1:15:30 1:14:11 Jane Kirkland          49 F   722 Sewickley                   
  807 225/316  F1829 1:15:37 1:14:12 Ann Marie Rivard       25 F  1138 Somerville                  
  808 226/316  F1829 1:14:42 1:14:12 Ali Vanek              26 F  1378 Jamaica Plain               
  809 160/183  M3039 1:15:42 1:14:14 Todd Lasky             39 M   759 Hanson                  C   
  810  24/37   M5059 1:14:58 1:14:14 Stuart Levitz          55 M   783 Wayland                     
  811 227/316  F1829 1:14:18 1:14:18 Jessica Rondon         28 F  1156 Medford                     
  812 125/203  F3039 1:16:25 1:14:20 Kelly Hartman          31 F   577 Maynard                     
  813  47/84   F4049 1:15:10 1:14:22 Deirdre Kells          41 F   695 Maynard                 F   
  814 228/316  F1829 1:16:07 1:14:23 Kerri Cook             26 F   251 Watertown                   
  815  48/84   F4049 1:15:52 1:14:28 Jessica Willis         41 F  1441 Pittsfield                  
  816 229/316  F1829 1:16:05 1:14:29 Marie Aronsson Padilla 29 F    38 Newton                      
  817 230/316  F1829 1:16:15 1:14:31 Stacy Schwartz         26 F  1218 Waltham                     
  818 161/183  M3039 1:16:03 1:14:32 Armando Holguin        31 M   630 Dorchester              C   
  819 126/203  F3039 1:15:55 1:14:34 Jessie Chou            37 F   225 Brookline                   
  820 130/141  M1829 1:15:09 1:14:39 Billy Vreeland         26 M  1397 Somerville              C   
  821  25/37   M5059 1:15:49 1:14:48 Art Bastian            54 M    66 Marlboro                    
  822  49/84   F4049 1:15:41 1:14:48 Cheryl Gomsey          49 F   511 West Yarmouth               
  823 231/316  F1829 1:15:52 1:14:48 Lisa Terrasi           25 F  1331 Waltham                     
  824 127/203  F3039 1:15:44 1:14:49 Catherine Sacco        30 F  1183 Mendon                      
  825 232/316  F1829 1:16:30 1:14:51 Marissa White          24 F  1432 Cambridge               F   
  826 128/203  F3039 1:15:47 1:14:52 Mary Clare Hayes       30 F   590 Somerville                  
  827 233/316  F1829 1:16:32 1:14:52 Alison Belknap         28 F    80 Cambridge                   
  828 162/183  M3039 1:16:32 1:14:53 Stephen Belknap        31 M    79 Cambridge                   
  829 234/316  F1829 1:15:49 1:14:53 Monika Pinto           29 F  1079 Cambridge                   
  830 235/316  F1829 1:15:46 1:14:54 Anne Grossman          27 F   543 Foxborough                  
  831  26/37   M5059 1:16:30 1:14:57 Timothy Butler         55 M   151 Woburn                      
  832  50/84   F4049 1:16:40 1:15:03 Betty Fisk             49 F   428 Portsmouth                  
  833 236/316  F1829 1:15:51 1:15:04 Melissa Spencer        26 F  1272 Somerville                  
  834  27/37   M5059 1:15:05 1:15:05 Rich Ghiorse           54 M   485 Weymouth                    
  835 129/203  F3039 1:16:06 1:15:06 Vita Chiarenza         39 F   217 Methuen                     
  836 130/203  F3039 1:17:02 1:15:10 Tara Lavelle           32 F   762 Somerville                  
  837 237/316  F1829 1:16:06 1:15:12 Jami Croslow           26 F   275 Quincy                      
  838 238/316  F1829 1:16:42 1:15:12 Monica Frender         27 F   456 Brighton                    
  839 131/203  F3039 1:16:39 1:15:16 Angela Mazza           32 F   862 West Roxbury                
  840  51/84   F4049 1:15:53 1:15:18 Katrine Bosley         41 F   116 Somerville                  
  841 239/316  F1829 1:15:58 1:15:18 Devon Wilson-Hill      27 F  1446 Somerville                  
  842 240/316  F1829 1:16:34 1:15:20 Alexis Campelia        22 F   164 Acton                       
  843 241/316  F1829 1:16:41 1:15:23 Kathryn Kane           27 F   681 Boston                      
  844  52/84   F4049 1:17:09 1:15:33 Toni Kistner           45 F   724 Cambridge                   
  845 163/183  M3039 1:16:37 1:15:34 Charles Kane           34 M   682 Boston                  H   
  846 242/316  F1829 1:16:57 1:15:41 Lauren Lichten         28 F   786 Boston                      
  847 243/316  F1829 1:17:13 1:15:43 Robyn Dangora          21 F   293 Abington                    
  848  53/84   F4049 1:17:16 1:15:56 Jean McFadden          44 F   879 Melrose                 F   
  849 244/316  F1829 1:17:00 1:15:59 Catherine Schroeder    23 F  1214 Malden                      
  850 164/183  M3039 1:17:40 1:16:03 David Whitham          39 M  1434 Wakefield                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 18
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  851 132/203  F3039 1:17:35 1:16:06 Liane McGowan          32 F  1484 Worcester MA                
  852 165/183  M3039 1:16:10 1:16:10 Christopher Hong       35 M   632 Brookline                   
  853 131/141  M1829 1:17:23 1:16:11 Adam Navidi            27 M   971 Cambridge                   
  854 133/203  F3039 1:18:05 1:16:15 Dina Adams             35 F     5 Easton                      
  855  79/85   M4049 1:18:07 1:16:17 Larry Howard           43 M   640 Bridgewater             S   
  856 245/316  F1829 1:16:59 1:16:18 Jill Sadkowski         28 F  1185 Revere                      
  857 246/316  F1829 1:17:00 1:16:20 Britta Mainello        25 F   832 Boston                      
  858 247/316  F1829 1:17:22 1:16:23 Holly Morgan           28 F   944 Brookline                   
  859  80/85   M4049 1:17:50 1:16:26 Anthony Falanga        40 M   393 Chelsea                 H   
  860  15/22   F5059 1:17:48 1:16:27 Jodi Siliver           50 F  1249 Quincy                      
  861 248/316  F1829 1:17:35 1:16:27 Vanessa Diaz           27 F   325 Cambridge                   
  862 249/316  F1829 1:17:36 1:16:28 Michelle O'Connell     28 F  1004 Medford                     
  863 132/141  M1829 1:18:06 1:16:30 Michael Geacone        25 M   482 Allston                 H   
  864 250/316  F1829 1:18:27 1:16:33 Kelli Kranek           24 F   744 Salem                       
  865  54/84   F4049 1:18:13 1:16:34 June Chong             44 F   224 West Roxbury                
  866  55/84   F4049 1:17:11 1:16:39 Laura Flanigan         41 F   437 Woburn                      
  867 251/316  F1829 1:18:18 1:16:44 Laura Lintz            29 F   793 Arlington                   
  868 166/183  M3039 1:18:21 1:16:45 Mickey Ireland         30 M   653 Hanscom Afb                 
  869 134/203  F3039 1:16:46 1:16:46 Michelle Leblanc       36 F   768 Jamaica Plain               
  870 252/316  F1829 1:17:58 1:16:47 Molly McGregor         27 F   886 Apt. 4                      
  871 135/203  F3039 1:17:47 1:16:49 Krisha McCoy           31 F   869 Swampscott                  
  872  16/22   F5059 1:18:34 1:16:51 Barbara Jackins        59 F   656 Acton                       
  873 253/316  F1829 1:18:41 1:16:52 Judith Clark           29 F   233 Dedham                      
  874 254/316  F1829 1:16:57 1:16:57 Kristina Kijanka       25 F   715 Bristol                     
  875 136/203  F3039 1:17:52 1:17:01 Nicole Prieschl        31 F  1096 Cambridge                   
  876  56/84   F4049 1:18:25 1:17:04 Janet Qualter          48 F  1105 Boston                  F   
  877 137/203  F3039 1:17:50 1:17:07 Colleen McGary-Smith   37 F   880 Maynard                 F   
  878  57/84   F4049 1:18:33 1:17:12 Elaine Scadding        46 F  1202 Charlestown                 
  879 255/316  F1829 1:17:43 1:17:12 Kristen Shea           25 F  1236 Braintree                   
  880 133/141  M1829 1:18:47 1:17:14 Mike Connor            28 M   249 Quincy                      
  881 256/316  F1829 1:18:21 1:17:16 Megan Kiernan          23 F   714 Boston                      
  882 138/203  F3039 1:18:20 1:17:18 Rachel Hellmann        31 F   598 Chelsea                     
  883 139/203  F3039 1:19:12 1:17:18 Jennifer Carlson       37 F   175 Somerville                  
  884  58/84   F4049 1:19:06 1:17:19 Audrey Huang           41 F   643 Cambridge                   
  885  28/37   M5059 1:19:32 1:17:20 Daniel Hogan           51 M   628 Marblehead                  
  886 257/316  F1829 1:18:52 1:17:29 Cecilia Makovec        24 F   833 Boston                      
  887 140/203  F3039 1:18:59 1:17:38 Belinda Fernando       34 F   409 Framingham                  
  888  59/84   F4049 1:18:01 1:17:41 Simone Noordegraaf     42 F   990 North Reading           F   
  889  29/37   M5059 1:18:34 1:17:45 John McCusker          55 M   875 Braintree               C   
  890 258/316  F1829 1:17:59 1:17:47 Christina Von Seggern  28 F  1394 West Roxbury                
  891 167/183  M3039 1:19:00 1:17:48 David Copeland         36 M   255 Jamaica Plain           S   
  892 141/203  F3039 1:19:21 1:17:49 Jamie Kelley           39 F   694 Woburn                      
  893 142/203  F3039 1:19:42 1:17:50 Janice Chin            31 F   218 Cambridge                   
  894 168/183  M3039 1:18:43 1:17:52 Lars Fritz             32 M   464 Cambridge                   
  895 143/203  F3039 1:19:10 1:18:03 Terri Sacco            34 F  1182 Boston                      
  896 134/141  M1829 1:19:28 1:18:05 Shane Murphy           24 M   962 Atkinson                    
  897 259/316  F1829 1:19:28 1:18:05 Jessica Gardner        24 F   477 Watertown               F   
  898   5/8    M6069 1:19:44 1:18:08 Lester J. Friedberg    65 M   460 West Peabody                
  899  60/84   F4049 1:19:22 1:18:10 Cathleen Callahan      41 F   159 Ayer                        
  900 260/316  F1829 1:19:27 1:18:10 Laurie Hernandez       27 F   612 Waltham                     
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 19
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  901 261/316  F1829 1:18:57 1:18:12 Colleen Crowley        25 F   277 Somerville                  
  902 262/316  F1829 1:19:39 1:18:12 Maura Hume             24 F   648 Somerville                  
  903 263/316  F1829 1:19:41 1:18:16 Erin Hirsch            28 F   621 Boston                      
  904 264/316  F1829 1:19:41 1:18:16 Michelle McKenna       29 F   888 Boston                      
  905  30/37   M5059 1:19:20 1:18:17 Magnus Ljungberg       53 M   794 Lexington               C   
  906 144/203  F3039 1:19:53 1:18:18 Angel Green            31 F   530 Lynn                    F   
  907 145/203  F3039 1:20:06 1:18:18 Allison Depina         33 F   315 Braintree                   
  908 146/203  F3039 1:20:06 1:18:19 Chrissy Perlak         30 F  1057 Wakefield                   
  909 147/203  F3039 1:19:48 1:18:22 Marifran Demaine       38 F   309 Ossining                    
  910 265/316  F1829 1:19:58 1:18:22 Kimberly Webster       28 F  1418 Brighton                    
  911  31/37   M5059 1:19:42 1:18:23 Joe McCarville         51 M   867 Cambridge                   
  912 266/316  F1829 1:20:13 1:18:25 Kayla Hawkins          19 F   587 Phillipston                 
  913 148/203  F3039 1:19:39 1:18:25 Christine Bell         34 F    81 Lowell                      
  914 149/203  F3039 1:19:39 1:18:26 Isobel Burke           33 F   147 Methuen                     
  915  61/84   F4049 1:19:15 1:18:26 Patricia Crossland     41 F   276 Maynard                     
  916 267/316  F1829 1:19:55 1:18:28 Katelyn Rood           25 F  1157 Boston                      
  917 268/316  F1829 1:20:05 1:18:31 Jennifer Pierce        27 F  1071 Medford                     
  918 150/203  F3039 1:19:29 1:18:34 Sharon Dash            34 F   295 Newton                      
  919 169/183  M3039 1:19:53 1:18:36 James Rochelle         38 M  1145 Buzzards Bay                
  920 269/316  F1829 1:19:45 1:18:36 Elizabeth Walker       25 F  1402 South Boston                
  921  17/22   F5059 1:19:26 1:18:38 Anita Reibel           58 F  1128 Aventura                    
  922  32/37   M5059 1:19:54 1:18:46 Steven Xiarhos         50 M  1499 Yarmouthport MA             
  923 270/316  F1829 1:19:56 1:18:48 Meghan Wolfgang        25 F  1451 Blackstone                  
  924 271/316  F1829 1:20:46 1:18:48 Sara Ryans             28 F  1180 Boston                      
  925  33/37   M5059 1:19:36 1:18:55 Donald Callen          54 M  1487 Uxbridge MA                 
  926                1:20:02 1:19:02 Margaret Eldridge         F   383 Somerville                  
  927 272/316  F1829 1:20:59 1:19:09 Leslie Quattrini       27 F  1107 Brighton                    
  928 170/183  M3039 1:20:59 1:19:09 Andrew Holley          35 M   631 Brighton                    
  929 151/203  F3039 1:20:52 1:19:11 Marie Hoegerle         32 F   626 Waltham                     
  930  81/85   M4049 1:20:45 1:19:13 Michael Fanelli        49 M   395 Templeton,                  
  931  82/85   M4049 1:21:00 1:19:14 Fred Gutierrez         40 M   549 Winthrop                    
  932  83/85   M4049 1:19:57 1:19:16 Joseph Bazzinotti      46 M    71 Kingston                    
  933 152/203  F3039 1:20:53 1:19:18 Erin McGrath           31 F   885 Arlington                   
  934 153/203  F3039 1:20:02 1:19:19 Holly Purdy            30 F  1103 South Boston                
  935 135/141  M1829 1:21:01 1:19:22 Kevin Meyers           29 M   916 Newton                  S   
  936  62/84   F4049 1:19:43 1:19:23 Karen Whitbeck         45 F  1431 Quincy                      
  937  34/37   M5059 1:21:29 1:19:24 Tom Beattie            52 M    72 Lincoln                     
  938  18/22   F5059 1:21:18 1:19:30 Patty Hawkins          50 F   585 Phillipston             F   
  939 273/316  F1829 1:20:47 1:19:30 Laura Ellerbeck        27 F   384 Brookline               F   
  940  63/84   F4049 1:21:06 1:19:31 Tammy Moschella        44 F   951 Peabody                     
  941  19/22   F5059 1:20:28 1:19:37 Denyce Curtis          55 F   283 Bedford                     
  942 154/203  F3039 1:21:05 1:19:39 Catherine Gick         36 F   489 Pawtucket                   
  943 155/203  F3039 1:20:40 1:19:39 Michelle Lawn          33 F   763 Rockland                    
  944 156/203  F3039 1:20:36 1:19:40 Katrina Hirsig         32 F   623 Boston                      
  945 157/203  F3039 1:20:25 1:19:41 Melissa Brady          32 F   123 Salem                   F   
  946 274/316  F1829 1:21:15 1:19:41 Erin Mullen            23 F   958 Brookline                   
  947 275/316  F1829 1:21:15 1:19:41 Allison Sheffield      23 F  1237 N. Scituate                 
  948 276/316  F1829 1:20:28 1:19:53 Meaghan Flynn          19 F   442 Laguna Beach                
  949 171/183  M3039 1:19:55 1:19:55 Stephen O'Neil         38 M  1482 Worcester               S   
  950 277/316  F1829 1:19:56 1:19:56 Fernanda Costa Costa   22 F   258 Ashland                 F   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 20
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  951 172/183  M3039 1:21:53 1:19:57 James Rubio            35 M  1173 Cambridge               S   
  952  64/84   F4049 1:20:52 1:19:58 Abigail Nelson         40 F   977 Weston                      
  953   6/8    M6069 1:21:51 1:20:00 Paul Conn              63 M   247 Cleveland                   
  954 173/183  M3039 1:20:51 1:20:04 Cassidy King           31 M   720 Ayer                        
  955 174/183  M3039 1:21:25 1:20:04 Dino Villagran         31 M  1389 Somerville                  
  956 175/183  M3039 1:21:46 1:20:08 Chris Halpin           34 M   562 Cambridge                   
  957 158/203  F3039 1:21:59 1:20:16 Kelly Alice Robinson   32 F  1142 Jamaica Plain               
  958 159/203  F3039 1:21:59 1:20:16 Chris Mawhinney        30 F   859 Jamaica Plain               
  959  65/84   F4049 1:22:05 1:20:18 Julie Merritt          40 F   911 Westborough                 
  960 160/203  F3039 1:21:14 1:20:24 Sue Pinto              35 F  1077 Taunton                     
  961 161/203  F3039 1:21:22 1:20:25 Joanne Wang            32 F  1407 Jamaica Plain               
  962  66/84   F4049 1:21:50 1:20:28 Mary Heinsohn-Roe      41 F   597 Clinton                 F   
  963 162/203  F3039 1:20:29 1:20:29 Tracy Baukus           35 F    70 Somerville                  
  964 163/203  F3039 1:21:26 1:20:29 Lisa Rubin             33 F  1172 Roslindale                  
  965  67/84   F4049 1:21:57 1:20:36 Amy Hill               43 F   620 Montpelier              F   
  966 164/203  F3039 1:22:05 1:20:37 Kerrie Lyons           33 F   812 Attleboro                   
  967 278/316  F1829 1:21:38 1:20:39 Meredith Chace         29 F   204 Boston                  F   
  968 165/203  F3039 1:21:34 1:20:48 Kathleen Carr          34 F   177 Melrose                     
  969 166/203  F3039 1:22:09 1:20:49 Elisa Rodriguez        30 F  1148 Somerville                  
  970 167/203  F3039 1:21:23 1:20:50 Kathryn Patton         31 F  1050 Cambridge                   
  971 168/203  F3039 1:22:32 1:20:52 Heather Latham         33 F   761 Roslindale                  
  972 169/203  F3039 1:21:32 1:20:53 Jocelyn Stanick        32 F  1280 Stoneham                    
  973 136/141  M1829 1:22:40 1:21:04 Anthony Balester       29 M    54 Allston                     
  974 279/316  F1829 1:22:47 1:21:07 Joanne Patterson       27 F  1049 Roslindale                  
  975 280/316  F1829 1:22:20 1:21:09 Jennifer Ciarimboli    28 F   229 Boston                      
  976 176/183  M3039 1:22:30 1:21:10 Yohan Fernando         36 M   408 Framingham                  
  977 281/316  F1829 1:22:06 1:21:10 Meredith Stanizzi      24 F  1281 Hollis NH                   
  978  84/85   M4049 1:22:06 1:21:10 James Drummey          40 M   357 Norwood                     
  979 282/316  F1829 1:22:48 1:21:13 Kiana Frank            22 F   450 Cambridge                   
  980 283/316  F1829 1:21:40 1:21:32 Lindsay Chlebus        25 F   221 Framingham              F   
  981 284/316  F1829 1:22:49 1:21:33 Taryn Boyer            27 F   120 Middleboro                  
  982  68/84   F4049 1:22:33 1:21:35 Lynda Hawkins          49 F   586 Brookline               F   
  983 285/316  F1829 1:23:16 1:21:39 Elly Calhoun           26 F   156 Charlestown                 
  984  69/84   F4049 1:23:06 1:21:43 Maria McMahon          44 F   891 Quincy                      
  985  85/85   M4049 1:23:46 1:21:51 Jonathan Phelps        45 M  1064 Watertown               C   
  986 286/316  F1829 1:23:12 1:21:58 Karolyn Donnelly       28 F   343 Boston                      
  987 287/316  F1829 1:23:38 1:22:11 Leanne Hartman         28 F   576 Boston                      
  988  20/22   F5059 1:23:28 1:22:17 Eileen Glovsky         53 F   501 Sudbury                     
  989                1:23:29 1:22:17 Charles Glovsky           M   502 Sudbury                     
  990 288/316  F1829 1:23:07 1:22:34 Megan Jordan           29 F   671 Somerville                  
  991 170/203  F3039 1:23:59 1:22:34 Melissa Hicks          36 F   617 Somerville                  
  992 289/316  F1829 1:24:17 1:22:34 Diane Cauble           26 F   194 Cambridge                   
  993 290/316  F1829 1:23:23 1:22:36 Kristin O'Donnell      29 F  1007 West Roxbury                
  994 171/203  F3039 1:23:23 1:22:36 Patricia Kelly         30 F   698 West Roxbury                
  995 172/203  F3039 1:23:40 1:22:41 Karen Sparacio         38 F  1270 Malden                      
  996 173/203  F3039 1:23:25 1:22:41 Lucy Jun               31 F   673 Allston                     
  997 174/203  F3039 1:22:42 1:22:42 Beth Bell              30 F    82 Medford                 F   
  998 175/203  F3039 1:23:29 1:22:45 Nabila Aboualich       33 F     2 Allston                     
  999  70/84   F4049 1:24:25 1:22:48 Judy Graham-Garcia     48 F   521 Newmarket                   
 1000 291/316  F1829 1:24:28 1:22:58 Jenny Babon            27 F    49 Worcester                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 21
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1001   7/8    M6069 1:23:36 1:22:58 Bob Dube               64 M   360 Worcester                   
 1002  21/22   F5059 1:24:04 1:23:02 Beth Mayhew            53 F   861 Jamaica Plain               
 1003 176/203  F3039 1:24:16 1:23:09 Jen Kirby-Cencarik     32 F   721 Peabody                     
 1004 292/316  F1829 1:24:27 1:23:17 Alexis Delviscio       26 F   308 Waltham                     
 1005 293/316  F1829 1:24:45 1:23:18 Jennifer Hermida       21 F   611 Lynn                        
 1006  71/84   F4049 1:25:00 1:23:29 Christine Fanelli      47 F   396 Templeton                   
 1007 294/316  F1829 1:26:16 1:23:51 Rebeca Craig           27 F   261 Newton                      
 1008 177/203  F3039 1:25:29 1:23:51 Sarah Cregg            30 F   267 Norwood                     
 1009 178/203  F3039 1:25:43 1:23:54 Natasha Onken          31 F  1017 Somerville                  
 1010  35/37   M5059 1:24:23 1:23:55 Kevin Loughlin         59 M   800 Boston                      
 1011 179/203  F3039 1:25:13 1:23:56 Kim Schroeder          30 F  1213 Canton                      
 1012 180/203  F3039 1:24:04 1:24:04 Aki Morizono           34 F   945 Somerville              F   
 1013 295/316  F1829 1:24:48 1:24:07 Becky Champlin         26 F   208 Providence RI               
 1014 181/203  F3039 1:25:00 1:24:09 Kelly Ciccolo          32 F   230 Waltham                     
 1015  36/37   M5059 1:26:00 1:24:15 William Groth          52 M  1256 Watertown               C   
 1016 296/316  F1829 1:24:26 1:24:26 Meghan Lucy            25 F   804 Cambridge               F   
 1017 297/316  F1829 1:24:27 1:24:27 Elizabeth Pingpank     26 F  1076 Brookline                   
 1018 177/183  M3039 1:26:20 1:24:32 Marty Milkovits        32 M   921 Cambridge                   
 1019 178/183  M3039 1:27:01 1:24:35 Bill Rogers            30 M  1152 Worcester               H   
 1020 137/141  M1829 1:25:37 1:24:36 Scott Arfin            27 M    36 Cambridge                   
 1021 298/316  F1829 1:25:58 1:24:50 Jessica Kraus          25 F   745 Somerville              F   
 1022 299/316  F1829 1:25:43 1:24:53 Tawan Udtamadilok      23 F  1368 Boston                      
 1023  72/84   F4049 1:26:08 1:25:08 Maria Desantis         40 F   317 Wakefield                   
 1024 182/203  F3039 1:26:49 1:25:18 Dawn Donohue           30 F   345 Belmont                     
 1025 179/183  M3039 1:26:50 1:25:19 Jim Donohue            31 M   344 Belmont                     
 1026 183/203  F3039 1:26:20 1:25:20 Marlowe Almeida        39 F    19 Ipswich                     
 1027  73/84   F4049 1:26:53 1:25:28 Jocelyn Milton         41 F   926 Belmont                 F   
 1028  74/84   F4049 1:27:22 1:25:32 Robin Barnes           40 F    60 Dorchester                  
 1029 184/203  F3039 1:25:36 1:25:36 Jewel Mendoza          38 F   908 Boston                      
 1030 185/203  F3039 1:26:48 1:25:47 Molly McGovern         35 F   883 Brookline                   
 1031 180/183  M3039 1:26:48 1:25:47 Dan Doble              36 M   334 Brookline                   
 1032 186/203  F3039 1:27:45 1:26:07 Laura Meacham          36 F   899 Boston                      
 1033 300/316  F1829 1:26:37 1:26:15 Elizabeth Evans        27 F   391 Brookline                   
 1034  75/84   F4049 1:27:01 1:26:17 Kathleen Dorsey        42 F   347 Quincy                      
 1035 187/203  F3039 1:27:46 1:26:19 Allison Molenda        33 F   930 Boston                      
 1036 301/316  F1829 1:27:14 1:26:19 Laura Prensner         29 F  1095 Brookline                   
 1037 188/203  F3039 1:27:31 1:26:20 Nectaria Kordan        32 F   737 Boston                  F   
 1038 189/203  F3039 1:28:12 1:26:26 Jessica Quirk          39 F  1111 Sudbury                 F   
 1039 190/203  F3039 1:27:50 1:26:35 Tamiko Khalid-Khan     33 F   708 Allston                 F   
 1040   1/1    F6069 1:28:01 1:26:47 Mary Tyler             61 F  1367 Framingham                  
 1041 302/316  F1829 1:27:44 1:26:51 Trisha Babcock         27 F    48 Somerville                  
 1042 303/316  F1829 1:28:31 1:26:59 Rosalie Fazio          26 F   399 Burlington                  
 1043  76/84   F4049 1:28:34 1:27:25 Karen Nazor            46 F   972 Acton                       
 1044 191/203  F3039 1:28:21 1:27:26 Monica Cronin          32 F   273 Malden                      
 1045 181/183  M3039 1:28:21 1:27:27 Brian Stowell          37 M  1297 Lowell                  S   
 1046  77/84   F4049 1:28:58 1:27:27 Angela Rogers          46 F  1153 Leominster              F   
 1047 192/203  F3039 1:29:26 1:27:35 Nathalie Nagalingum    34 F   967 Somerville                  
 1048 138/141  M1829 1:28:52 1:27:35 David Rini             25 M  1135 Brookline               S   
 1049 193/203  F3039 1:27:43 1:27:43 Noa Gur                34 F   547 Cambridge                   
 1050 194/203  F3039 1:27:44 1:27:44 Tal Shay               33 F  1235 Cambridge                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 22
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1051 195/203  F3039 1:29:28 1:28:02 Joy Biscornet          34 F    97 Brookline                   
 1052 304/316  F1829 1:28:49 1:28:06 Sara Furlong           22 F   470 Peabody                     
 1053 305/316  F1829 1:30:21 1:28:39 Kaitlin O'Brien        24 F  1000 Brookline                   
 1054 182/183  M3039 1:30:07 1:28:53 William Habetler       32 M   555 Somerville              C   
 1055 306/316  F1829 1:30:48 1:28:55 Heather Platt          27 F  1082 Jamaica Plain               
 1056 307/316  F1829 1:30:48 1:28:55 Kristin Urquiza        28 F  1371 Cambridge               F   
 1057 183/183  M3039 1:30:41 1:29:01 Greg Stickel           30 M  1294 Arlington                   
 1058 139/141  M1829 1:30:01 1:29:08 N Silva                27 M  1250 Chelsea                     
 1059 140/141  M1829 1:29:32 1:29:10 Tiago Ferreira         29 M   415 Marlborough                 
 1060  78/84   F4049 1:30:50 1:29:14 Sharon Coose           48 F   254 Arlington                   
 1061 196/203  F3039 1:30:54 1:29:25 Jessica Krywosa        31 F   747 Malden                      
 1062 197/203  F3039 1:30:45 1:29:27 Angela Patel           39 F  1046 Norfolk                     
 1063 308/316  F1829 1:30:35 1:29:38 Allison Kelleher       26 F   692 Westfield               F   
 1064 198/203  F3039 1:31:10 1:29:39 Gloria Lopez           39 F   799 Boston                      
 1065 309/316  F1829 1:30:31 1:29:40 Lisa Vieira            28 F  1387 Everett                 F   
 1066 199/203  F3039 1:31:10 1:29:41 Jessica Milhem         32 F   920 Shrewsbury                  
 1067 200/203  F3039 1:31:25 1:29:44 Elise Leblanc          39 F   769 Plainville                  
 1068 310/316  F1829 1:31:18 1:29:58 Lesley Fleischman      23 F   440 Somerville                  
 1069 311/316  F1829 1:32:41 1:30:58 Michelle Blondin       26 F   105 Woburn                  F   
 1070 201/203  F3039 1:32:41 1:31:05 Cari Leifheit          32 F   777 Rollinsford                 
 1071 312/316  F1829 1:33:21 1:31:54 Kelly Roque            29 F  1158 Brockton                    
 1072  79/84   F4049 1:33:10 1:32:07 Kathy Sferra           47 F  1229 Stow                    F   
 1073 313/316  F1829 1:32:42 1:32:42 Myriam Feliz           27 F   404 Boston                      
 1074 141/141  M1829 1:32:42 1:32:42 Allen Feliz            28 M   405 Boston                      
 1075 314/316  F1829 1:34:20 1:32:51 Rachel McAvoy          27 F   863 Boston                      
 1076 202/203  F3039 1:33:16 1:33:16 Meghan McKinnon        31 F   889 Norton                  F   
 1077 315/316  F1829 1:36:43 1:35:10 Kelley Rogers          24 F  1151 Arlington                   
 1078 316/316  F1829 1:36:44 1:35:11 Erin Bateson           25 F    67 Andover                     
 1079  80/84   F4049 1:38:08 1:36:22 Karen Ross             42 F  1167 Westborough             F   
 1080  81/84   F4049 1:38:13 1:36:25 Joanne Belmont         43 F    83 Auburndale                  
 1081  82/84   F4049 1:39:07 1:37:10 Holly Vestal           44 F  1385 Watertown               F   
 1082 203/203  F3039 1:39:08 1:37:11 Heidi Noce             38 F   987 Boston                      
 1083   8/8    M6069 1:38:05 1:37:29 Fredric Hardy          65 M   570 Worcesterq              C   
 1084  37/37   M5059 1:40:11 1:38:29 Buzz Anderson          56 M    26 Newton                      
 1085  22/22   F5059 1:46:05 1:44:23 Anitsa Watling         55 F  1414 Ashland                     
 1086  83/84   F4049 1:48:10 1:46:10 Julie Hennrikus        46 F   605 Somerville                  
 1087  84/84   F4049 1:48:33 1:46:35 Claudia Grossman       44 F   542 Newton                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM