Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jun14_IronTe_set1.shtml

Iron Team Relay

Nantucket, MA, June 14, 2009

Complete Race Results

Greenhound

For more race information, see Fast Track Timing LLC.



OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                Team Name                                               S Age Div/Tot  Div          City            St S.Run   Paddle  Beachru Swimand Bikeleg Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== ======================================================= = === ======== ============ =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                                           Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   14:40   14:38   18:28   19:09   42:15   35:40 2:24:47 
    2    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                                        T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   15:47   18:47   20:43   29:07   46:00   42:46 2:53:08 
    3    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                                              T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   18:22   17:39   23:07   22:39   46:02   46:17 2:54:03 
    4     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                                             T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   19:45   19:58   28:44   27:33   47:59   40:19 3:04:16 
    5     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                                          T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   21:18   18:27   19:49   28:25   56:52   42:00 3:06:49 
    6     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                                            X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   19:00   16:51   26:02   23:49   59:42   43:06 3:08:29 
    7    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                                S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   22:38   15:06   26:37   24:52   52:29   46:57 3:08:37 
    8     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                                  Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   20:18   19:11   23:25   24:11   55:52   47:13 3:10:07 
    9   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                                              M  36   1/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   19:21   18:59   23:39   24:20   54:14   51:33 3:12:04 
   10   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                                              M  33   2/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   19:40   18:54   24:54   27:14   55:22   48:10 3:14:12 
   11    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                                          X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   19:23   20:08   28:02   22:11   54:04   50:56 3:14:41 
   12   101 Steve Block         Individual                                              M  29   3/24   M0199        London               17:32   22:16   21:29   28:42   57:38   47:10 3:14:44 
   13    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                                        T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   24:09   18:22   22:47   19:41   56:31   53:55 3:15:23 
   14     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                                 T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   22:23   19:11   21:44   23:11   52:34   56:40 3:15:41 
   15    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wings Edition)    T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   19:32   20:08   23:52   23:44   55:53   53:36 3:16:42 
   16   122 Levy Barna          Individual                                              M  32   4/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   16:51   25:20   21:26   26:22 1:00:34   47:36 3:18:07 
   17    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                                             T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   17:24   20:17   22:48   33:12   59:13   50:34 3:23:25 
   18    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                                  S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   22:28   18:35   29:32   26:14   55:52   51:35 3:24:14 
   19    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                                 T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   22:37   22:00   27:48   24:10 1:00:46   47:15 3:24:34 
   20    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                                             T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   19:33   24:18   26:19   26:11   57:58   51:27 3:25:44 
   21   123 Jami Lower          Individual                                              F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   19:14   20:41   22:14   35:53   57:45   50:04 3:25:49 
   22    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One                            T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   20:20   20:48   25:16   29:59   59:00   50:40 3:26:00 
   23   100 Mike Allen          Individual                                              M  42   5/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:32   17:06   24:51   35:08   49:52   57:50 3:26:17 
   24    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                                  X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   20:18   27:01   25:39   27:37   56:32   51:24 3:28:30 
   25    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                               T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   24:01   18:11   23:13   36:01 1:00:23   47:27 3:29:13 
   26   118 James Olney         Individual                                              M  22   6/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   19:00   22:08   24:50   34:50   51:20   59:34 3:31:40 
   27   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                                              M  37   7/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:34   18:07   24:29   37:47   56:51   53:01 3:31:46 
   28    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                                       X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   25:18   22:08   26:15   23:02 1:03:25   53:57 3:34:04 
   29    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                                  Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   25:51   18:59   25:36   30:32   49:42 1:03:48 3:34:25 
   30   103 james cavanaro      Individual                                              M  46   8/24   M0199        Norwell         MA   22:16   18:30   25:54   30:10   59:33 1:00:04 3:36:25 
   31    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                                             T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   20:49   22:37   29:01   32:53   55:43   55:27 3:36:29 
   32    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                                         Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   20:33   31:22   23:38   29:54   57:30   55:39 3:38:33 
   33    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                                    T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:35   18:59   25:13   42:57 1:00:26   48:52 3:39:59 
   34     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                                             T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   21:54   28:33   28:56   26:13   57:27   57:07 3:40:08 
   35   115 Mike Biss           Individual                                              M  42   9/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:33   22:15   26:07   32:48 1:01:00   57:10 3:40:51 
   36   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                                              F  30   2/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   20:32   22:57   27:44   34:58 1:07:10   50:43 3:44:02 
   37   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                                              M  41  10/24   M0199        Cohasset        MA   22:11   18:49   25:11   32:57 1:08:15   57:52 3:45:12 
   38   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                                              M  23  11/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   20:35   32:59   27:20   33:02   57:51   53:58 3:45:41 
   39    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                                         T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:49   18:07   26:54   39:17 1:00:05   58:06 3:46:16 
   40     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads                              T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   28:42   25:32   26:33   31:18 1:10:43   44:54 3:47:40 
   41   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                                              F  51   3/6    F0199        nantucket       MA   22:06   21:01   27:01   32:45 1:11:03   56:34 3:50:28 
   42    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                                     T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburyport     MA   21:11   29:56   23:15   29:40 1:06:50 1:00:27 3:51:17 
   43    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital                              T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:07   29:59   40:55   33:05 1:00:23   41:46 3:52:12 
   44    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                                         X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   23:57   21:14   33:38   32:19 1:00:09 1:00:59 3:52:15 
   45    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                                T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   21:21   43:25   33:46   32:53   55:09   47:12 3:53:44 
   46    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club                             T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   21:43   18:55   25:59   38:10 1:03:54 1:05:09 3:53:48 
   47   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                                              M  34  12/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   20:49   28:37   28:29   37:56   56:02 1:02:32 3:54:21 
   48   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                                              M  32  13/24   M0199        Boston          MA   20:13   26:09   26:49   34:51 1:08:17 1:00:29 3:56:46 
   49   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                                              M  37  14/24   M0199        NANTUCKET       MA   20:44   25:36   26:36   45:36 1:04:31   54:21 3:57:21 
   50   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                                              M  21  15/24   M0199        Cold Spring Har MA   21:53   26:14   25:51   35:03 1:14:32   54:07 3:57:39 
   51     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                                  T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   29:16   23:29   30:41   29:58 1:09:08   56:48 3:59:18 
   52   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                                              M  36  16/24   M0199        Dorchester      MA   21:59   27:22   27:19   40:32 1:03:51 1:02:27 4:03:27 
   53   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                                              M  35  17/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:22   29:03   28:00   40:04 1:07:47   58:36 4:04:49 
   54   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                                              F  30   4/6    F0199        London               21:59   27:52   28:46   35:20 1:06:56 1:04:19 4:05:08 
   55    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                                     T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   25:09   33:44   26:15   32:18   55:41 1:12:43 4:05:48 
   56     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                               T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville      MA   23:41   40:51   26:16   39:57 1:01:17   54:33 4:06:33 
   57   109 Shane Long          Individual                                              M  35  18/24   M0199        Harvard         MA   21:27   39:12   29:18   34:46 1:05:48   58:19 4:08:46 
   58   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                                              M  30  19/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:54   25:09   29:43   42:43 1:03:53 1:07:23 4:10:44 
   59    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Boukus, Keely Irwin X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   24:47   25:15   32:35   43:46 1:03:33 1:04:16 4:14:11 
   60    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                                T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   24:50   33:10   33:02   35:26 1:11:29   57:28 4:15:23 
   61   120 Jason Richard       Individual                                              M  36  20/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:09   26:46   31:47   42:49 1:15:58 1:05:47 4:24:13 
   62   129 Mark Latter         Individual                                              M  24  21/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   23:17   20:23   30:13   33:00 1:12:49 1:28:39 4:28:20 
   63   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                                              M  19  22/24   M0199        Stow            MA   24:04   27:10   29:19   41:21 1:13:44 1:16:12 4:31:47 
   64   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                                              F  30   5/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   24:13   31:17   38:49   41:33 1:12:46 1:10:49 4:39:25 
   65   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                                              F  25   6/6    F0199        South Boston    MA   22:49   28:56   39:21   58:47 1:24:33 1:07:16 5:01:40 
   66   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                                              M  34  23/24   M0199        South Boston    MA   26:48   37:13   38:45   50:35 1:21:07 1:20:32 5:14:57 
  67   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                                              M  41  24/24   M0199        Westchester     PA   22:05   31:48   31:28   49:18 1:27:52 1:34:28 5:16:58


SHORT RUN RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                Team Name                                                    S Age Div/Tot  Div          City       St S.Run   
===== ===== =================== ============================================================ = === ======== ============ ========== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                                                Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   14:40 
    2    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                                             T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   15:47 
    3   122 Levy Barna          Individual                                                   M  32   1/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   16:51 
    4    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                                                  T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   17:24 
    5   101 Steve Block         Individual                                                   M  29   2/24   M0199        London          17:32 
    6    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                                                   T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:22 
    7     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                                                 X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   19:00 
    8   118 James Olney         Individual                                                   M  22   3/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   19:00 
    9   123 Jami Lower          Individual                                                   F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   19:14 
   10   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                                                   M  36   4/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   19:21 
   11    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                                               X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   19:23 
   12    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wings Edition)         T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   19:32 
   13    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                                                  T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   19:33 
   14   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                                                   M  33   5/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   19:40 
   15     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                                                  T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   19:45 
   16   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                                                   M  32   6/24   M0199        Boston     MA   20:13 
   17     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                                       Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   20:18 
   18    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                                       X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   20:18 
   19    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One                                 T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   20:20 
   20   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                                                   F  30   2/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   20:32 
   21    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                                              Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   20:33 
   22   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                                                   M  23   7/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   20:35 
   23   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                                                   M  37   8/24   M0199        NANTUCKET  MA   20:44 
   24    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                                                  T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   20:49 
   25   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                                                   M  34   9/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   20:49 
   26   120 Jason Richard       Individual                                                   M  36  10/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:09 
   27    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                                          T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburypor MA   21:11 
   28     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                                               T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   21:18 
   29    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                                     T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   21:21 
   30   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                                                   M  35  11/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:22 
   31   109 Shane Long          Individual                                                   M  35  12/24   M0199        Harvard    MA   21:27 
   32   100 Mike Allen          Individual                                                   M  42  13/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:32 
   33   115 Mike Biss           Individual                                                   M  42  14/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:33 
   34   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                                                   M  37  15/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:34 
   35    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club                                  T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   21:43 
   36   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                                                   M  21  16/24   M0199        Cold Sprin MA   21:53 
   37     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                                                  T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   21:54 
   38   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                                                   M  30  17/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   21:54 
   39   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                                                   F  30   3/6    F0199        London          21:59 
   40   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                                                   M  36  18/24   M0199        Dorchester MA   21:59 
   41   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                                                   M  41  19/24   M0199        Westcheste PA   22:05 
   42   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                                                   F  51   4/6    F0199        nantucket  MA   22:06 
   43   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                                                   M  41  20/24   M0199        Cohasset   MA   22:11 
   44   103 james cavanaro      Individual                                                   M  46  21/24   M0199        Norwell    MA   22:16 
   45     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                                      T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   22:23 
   46    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                                       S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   22:28 
   47    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                                      T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   22:37 
   48    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                                     S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   22:38 
   49   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                                                   F  25   5/6    F0199        South Bost MA   22:49 
   50   129 Mark Latter         Individual                                                   M  24  22/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   23:17 
   51    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                                         T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   23:35 
   52     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                                    T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville MA   23:41 
   53    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                                              T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   23:49 
   54    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                                              X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   23:57 
   55    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                                    T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   24:01 
   56   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                                                   M  19  23/24   M0199        Stow       MA   24:04 
   57    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                                             T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   24:09 
   58   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                                                   F  30   6/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   24:13 
   59    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Boukus, Keely Irwin, Sar X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   24:47 
   60    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                                     T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   24:50 
   61    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                                          T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   25:09 
   62    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                                            X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   25:18 
   63    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                                       Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   25:51 
   64    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital                                   T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   26:07 
   65   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                                                   M  34  24/24   M0199        South Bost MA   26:48 
   66     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads                                   T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   28:42 
  67     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                                       T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   29:16

PADDLE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                Team Name                                                    S Age Div/Tot  Div          City       St Paddle  
===== ===== =================== ============================================================ = === ======== ============ ========== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                                                Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   14:38 
    2    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                                     S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   15:06 
    3     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                                                 X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   16:51 
    4   100 Mike Allen          Individual                                                   M  42   1/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   17:06 
    5    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                                                   T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   17:39 
    6   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                                                   M  37   2/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   18:07 
    7    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                                              T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:07 
    8    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                                    T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:11 
    9    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                                             T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:22 
   10     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                                               T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:27 
   11   103 james cavanaro      Individual                                                   M  46   3/24   M0199        Norwell    MA   18:30 
   12    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                                       S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   18:35 
   13    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                                             T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:47 
   14   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                                                   M  41   4/24   M0199        Cohasset   MA   18:49 
   15   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                                                   M  33   5/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   18:54 
   16    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club                                  T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:55 
   17    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                                         T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   18:59 
   18    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                                       Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   18:59 
   19   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                                                   M  36   6/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   18:59 
   20     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                                       Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   19:11 
   21     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                                      T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   19:11 
   22     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                                                  T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   19:58 
   23    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                                               X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   20:08 
   24    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wings Edition)         T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   20:08 
   25    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                                                  T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   20:17 
   26   129 Mark Latter         Individual                                                   M  24   7/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   20:23 
   27   123 Jami Lower          Individual                                                   F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   20:41 
   28    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One                                 T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   20:48 
   29   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                                                   F  51   2/6    F0199        nantucket  MA   21:01 
   30    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                                              X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   21:14 
   31    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                                      T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   22:00 
   32    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                                            X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   22:08 
   33   118 James Olney         Individual                                                   M  22   8/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   22:08 
   34   115 Mike Biss           Individual                                                   M  42   9/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   22:15 
   35   101 Steve Block         Individual                                                   M  29  10/24   M0199        London          22:16 
   36    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                                                  T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   22:37 
   37   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                                                   F  30   3/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   22:57 
   38     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                                       T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   23:29 
   39    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                                                  T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   24:18 
   40   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                                                   M  30  11/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   25:09 
   41    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Boukus, Keely Irwin, Sar X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   25:15 
   42   122 Levy Barna          Individual                                                   M  32  12/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   25:20 
   43     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads                                   T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   25:32 
   44   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                                                   M  37  13/24   M0199        NANTUCKET  MA   25:36 
   45   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                                                   M  32  14/24   M0199        Boston     MA   26:09 
   46   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                                                   M  21  15/24   M0199        Cold Sprin MA   26:14 
   47   120 Jason Richard       Individual                                                   M  36  16/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   26:46 
   48    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                                       X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket  MA   27:01 
   49   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                                                   M  19  17/24   M0199        Stow       MA   27:10 
    50   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                                                   M  36  18/24   M0199        Dorchester MA   27:22  
   51   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                                                   F  30   4/6    F0199        London          27:52 
   52     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                                                  T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   28:33 
   53   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                                                   M  34  19/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   28:37 
   54   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                                                   F  25   5/6    F0199        South Bost MA   28:56 
   55   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                                                   M  35  20/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   29:03 
   56    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                                          T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburypor MA   29:56 
   57    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital                                   T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   29:59 
   58   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                                                   F  30   6/6    F0199        Nantucket  MA   31:17 
   59    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                                              Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket  MA   31:22 
   60   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                                                   M  41  21/24   M0199        Westcheste PA   31:48 
   61   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                                                   M  23  22/24   M0199        Nantucket  MA   32:59 
   62    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                                     T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   33:10 
   63    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                                          T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   33:44 
   64   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                                                   M  34  23/24   M0199        South Bost MA   37:13 
   65   109 Shane Long          Individual                                                   M  35  24/24   M0199        Harvard    MA   39:12 
   66     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                                    T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville MA   40:51 
  67    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                                     T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket  MA   43:25

BEACH RUN RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                Team Name                                                    S Age Div/Tot  Div          City            St Beachru 
===== ===== =================== ============================================================ = === ======== ============ =============== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                                                Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   18:28 
    2     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                                               T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   19:49 
    3    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                                             T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   20:43 
    4   122 Levy Barna          Individual                                                   M  32   1/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   21:26 
    5   101 Steve Block         Individual                                                   M  29   2/24   M0199        London               21:29 
    6     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                                      T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   21:44 
    7   123 Jami Lower          Individual                                                   F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   22:14 
    8    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                                             T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   22:47 
    9    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                                                  T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   22:48 
   10    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                                                   T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:07 
   11    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                                    T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:13 
   12    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                                          T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburyport     MA   23:15 
   13     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                                       Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   23:25 
   14    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                                              Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   23:38 
   15   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                                                   M  36   3/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   23:39 
   16    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wings Edition)         T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:52 
   17   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                                                   M  37   4/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   24:29 
   18   118 James Olney         Individual                                                   M  22   5/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   24:50 
   19   100 Mike Allen          Individual                                                   M  42   6/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   24:51 
   20   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                                                   M  33   7/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   24:54 
   21   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                                                   M  41   8/24   M0199        Cohasset        MA   25:11 
   22    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                                         T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   25:13 
   23    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One                                 T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   25:16 
   24    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                                       Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   25:36 
   25    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                                       X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   25:39 
   26   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                                                   M  21   9/24   M0199        Cold Spring Har MA   25:51 
   27   103 james cavanaro      Individual                                                   M  46  10/24   M0199        Norwell         MA   25:54 
   28    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club                                  T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   25:59 
   29     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                                                 X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   26:02 
   30   115 Mike Biss           Individual                                                   M  42  11/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   26:07 
   31    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                                            X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   26:15 
   32    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                                          T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:15 
   33     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                                    T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville      MA   26:16 
   34    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                                                  T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:19 
   35     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads                                   T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:33 
   36   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                                                   M  37  12/24   M0199        NANTUCKET       MA   26:36 
   37    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                                     S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   26:37 
   38   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                                                   M  32  13/24   M0199        Boston          MA   26:49 
   39    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                                              T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:54 
   40   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                                                   F  51   2/6    F0199        nantucket       MA   27:01 
   41   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                                                   M  36  14/24   M0199        Dorchester      MA   27:19 
   42   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                                                   M  23  15/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   27:20 
   43   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                                                   F  30   3/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   27:44 
   44    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                                      T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   27:48 
   45   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                                                   M  35  16/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   28:00 
   46    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                                               X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   28:02 
   47   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                                                   M  34  17/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   28:29 
   48     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                                                  T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   28:44 
   49   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                                                   F  30   4/6    F0199        London               28:46 
   50     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                                                  T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   28:56 
   51    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                                                  T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   29:01 
   52   109 Shane Long          Individual                                                   M  35  18/24   M0199        Harvard         MA   29:18 
   53   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                                                   M  19  19/24   M0199        Stow            MA   29:19 
   54    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                                       S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   29:32 
   55   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                                                   M  30  20/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   29:43 
   56   129 Mark Latter         Individual                                                   M  24  21/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   30:13 
   57     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                                       T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   30:41 
   58   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                                                   M  41  22/24   M0199        Westchester     PA   31:28 
   59   120 Jason Richard       Individual                                                   M  36  23/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   31:47 
   60    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Boukus, Keely Irwin, Sar X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   32:35 
   61    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                                     T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   33:02 
   62    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                                              X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   33:38 
   63    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                                     T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   33:46 
   64   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                                                   M  34  24/24   M0199        South Boston    MA   38:45 
   65   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                                                   F  30   5/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   38:49 
   66   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                                                   F  25   6/6    F0199        South Boston    MA   39:21 
   67    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital                                   T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   40:55 

SWIM AND RUN RESULTS
 
Place No.   Name                Team Name                                                    S Age Div/Tot  Div          City            St Swim An 
===== ===== =================== ============================================================ = === ======== ============ =============== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                                                Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   19:09 
    2    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                                             T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   19:41 
    3    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                                               X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   22:11 
    4    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                                                   T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   22:39 
    5    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                                            X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   23:02 
    6     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                                      T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:11 
    7    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wings Edition)         T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   23:44 
    8     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                                                 X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   23:49 
    9    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                                      T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   24:10 
   10     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                                       Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   24:11 
   11   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                                                   M  36   1/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   24:20 
   12    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                                     S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   24:52 
   13    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                                                  T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:11 
   14     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                                                  T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   26:13 
   15    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                                       S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   26:14 
   16   122 Levy Barna          Individual                                                   M  32   2/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   26:22 
   17   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                                                   M  33   3/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   27:14 
   18     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                                                  T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   27:33 
   19    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                                       X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   27:37 
   20     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                                               T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   28:25 
   21   101 Steve Block         Individual                                                   M  29   4/24   M0199        London               28:42 
   22    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                                             T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   29:07 
   23    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                                          T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburyport     MA   29:40 
   24    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                                              Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   29:54 
   25     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                                       T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   29:58 
   26    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One                                 T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   29:59 
   27   103 james cavanaro      Individual                                                   M  46   5/24   M0199        Norwell         MA   30:10 
   28    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                                       Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   30:32 
   29     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads                                   T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   31:18 
   30    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                                          T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   32:18 
   31    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                                              X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   32:19 
   32   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                                                   F  51   1/6    F0199        nantucket       MA   32:45 
   33   115 Mike Biss           Individual                                                   M  42   6/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   32:48 
   34    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                                                  T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   32:53 
   35    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                                     T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   32:53 
   36   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                                                   M  41   7/24   M0199        Cohasset        MA   32:57 
   37   129 Mark Latter         Individual                                                   M  24   8/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   33:00 
   38   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                                                   M  23   9/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   33:02 
   39    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital                                   T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   33:05 
   40    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                                                  T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   33:12 
   41   109 Shane Long          Individual                                                   M  35  10/24   M0199        Harvard         MA   34:46 
   42   118 James Olney         Individual                                                   M  22  11/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   34:50 
   43   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                                                   M  32  12/24   M0199        Boston          MA   34:51 
   44   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                                                   F  30   2/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   34:58 
   45   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                                                   M  21  13/24   M0199        Cold Spring Har MA   35:03 
   46   100 Mike Allen          Individual                                                   M  42  14/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   35:08 
   47   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                                                   F  30   3/6    F0199        London               35:20 
   48    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                                     T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   35:26 
   49   123 Jami Lower          Individual                                                   F  30   4/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   35:53 
   50    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                                    T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   36:01 
   51   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                                                   M  37  15/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   37:47 
   52   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                                                   M  34  16/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   37:56 
   53    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club                                  T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   38:10 
   54    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                                              T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   39:17 
   55     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                                    T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville      MA   39:57 
   56   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                                                   M  35  17/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   40:04 
   57   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                                                   M  36  18/24   M0199        Dorchester      MA   40:32 
   58   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                                                   M  19  19/24   M0199        Stow            MA   41:21 
   59   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                                                   F  30   5/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   41:33 
   60   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                                                   M  30  20/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   42:43 
   61   120 Jason Richard       Individual                                                   M  36  21/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   42:49 
   62    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                                         T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   42:57 
   63    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Boukus, Keely Irwin, Sar X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   43:46 
   64   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                                                   M  37  22/24   M0199        NANTUCKET       MA   45:36 
   65   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                                                   M  41  23/24   M0199        Westchester     PA   49:18 
   66   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                                                   M  34  24/24   M0199        South Boston    MA   50:35 
   67   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                                                   F  25   6/6    F0199        South Boston    MA   58:47 

BIKE RESULTS

Place No.   Name                Team Name                                S Age Div/Tot  Div          City            St Bike    
===== ===== =================== ======================================== = === ======== ============ =============== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                            Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   42:15 
    2    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                         T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   46:00 
    3    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                               T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   46:02 
    4     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                              T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   47:59 
    5    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys                   Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   49:42 
    6   100 Mike Allen          Individual                               M  42   1/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   49:52 
    7   118 James Olney         Individual                               M  22   2/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   51:20 
    8    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc                 S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   52:29 
    9     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka                  T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   52:34 
   10    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                           X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   54:04 
   11   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                               M  36   3/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   54:14 
   12    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                                 T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   55:09 
   13   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                               M  33   4/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   55:22 
   14    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                      T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   55:41 
   15    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                              T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   55:43 
   16    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                                   S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   55:52 
   17     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509                   Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   55:52 
   18    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Strong Wi T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   55:53 
   19   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                               M  34   5/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   56:02 
   20    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                         T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   56:31 
   21    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties                   X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   56:32 
   22   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                               M  37   6/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   56:51 
   23     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                           T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   56:52 
   24     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                              T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   57:27 
   25    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                          Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   57:30 
   26   101 Steve Block         Individual                               M  29   7/24   M0199        London               57:38 
   27   123 Jami Lower          Individual                               F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   57:45 
   28   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                               M  23   8/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   57:51 
   29    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                              T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   57:58 
   30    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One             T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   59:00 
   31    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                              T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   59:13 
   32   103 james cavanaro      Individual                               M  46   9/24   M0199        Norwell         MA   59:33 
   33     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                             X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   59:42 
   34    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                          T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:00:05 
    35    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                          X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA 1:00:09  
   36    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                                T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:00:23 
   37    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital               T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:00:23 
   38    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                     T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:00:26 
   39   122 Levy Barna          Individual                               M  32  10/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:00:34 
   40    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras                  T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:00:46 
   41   115 Mike Biss           Individual                               M  42  11/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:01:00 
   42     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere                T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville      MA 1:01:17 
   43    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                        X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA 1:03:25 
   44    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey Bouk X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA 1:03:33 
   45   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                               M  36  12/24   M0199        Dorchester      MA 1:03:51 
   46   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                               M  30  13/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:03:53 
   47    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club              T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:03:54 
   48   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                               M  37  14/24   M0199        NANTUCKET       MA 1:04:31 
   49   109 Shane Long          Individual                               M  35  15/24   M0199        Harvard         MA 1:05:48 
   50    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                      T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburyport     MA 1:06:50 
   51   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                               F  30   2/6    F0199        London             1:06:56 
   52   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                               F  30   3/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA 1:07:10 
   53   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                               M  35  16/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:07:47 
   54   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                               M  41  17/24   M0199        Cohasset        MA 1:08:15 
   55   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                               M  32  18/24   M0199        Boston          MA 1:08:17 
   56     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                                   T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:09:08 
   57     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads               T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:10:43 
   58   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                               F  51   4/6    F0199        nantucket       MA 1:11:03 
   59    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                                 T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:11:29 
   60   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                               F  30   5/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA 1:12:46 
   61   129 Mark Latter         Individual                               M  24  19/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:12:49 
   62   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                               M  19  20/24   M0199        Stow            MA 1:13:44 
   63   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                               M  21  21/24   M0199        Cold Spring Har MA 1:14:32 
   64   120 Jason Richard       Individual                               M  36  22/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:15:58 
   65   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                               M  34  23/24   M0199        South Boston    MA 1:21:07 
   66   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                               F  25   6/6    F0199        South Boston    MA 1:24:33 
   67   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                               M  41  24/24   M0199        Westchester     PA 1:27:52

FINAL RUN RESULTS

Place No.   Name                Team Name                           S Age Div/Tot  Div          City            St Run     
===== ===== =================== =================================== = === ======== ============ =============== == ======= 
    1    33 Male Relay          Hatch & Burns                       Y   0   1/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   35:40 
    2     1 Traditional Relay   Purple Haze                         T   0   1/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   40:19 
    3    24 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Cottage Hospital          T   0   2/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   41:46 
    4     3 Traditional Relay   Team Plantsmen                      T   0   3/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   42:00 
    5    29 Traditional Relay   Team Physioworks                    T   0   4/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   42:46 
    6     4 Female Relay        Island Spice                        X   0   1/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   43:06 
    7     2 Traditional Relay   Lilo Lil & the Likely Lads          T   0   5/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   44:54 
    8    31 Traditional Relay   Greenhound                          T   0   6/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   46:17 
    9    12 Senior Relay        Cape Cod Emergency Assoc            S   0   1/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   46:57 
   10   101 Steve Block         Individual                          M  29   1/24   M0199        London               47:10 
   11    21 Traditional Relay   Sesapana                            T   0   7/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   47:12 
   12     6 Male Relay          Nantucket 5 Local 2509              Y   0   2/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   47:13 
   13    16 Traditional Relay   Globo Gym Purple Cobras             T   0   8/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   47:15 
   14    32 Traditional Relay   Ross Corp                           T   0   9/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   47:27 
   15   122 Levy Barna          Individual                          M  32   2/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   47:36 
   16   102 Jason Bridges       Individual                          M  33   3/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   48:10 
   17    37 Traditional Relay   Who Spiked the Punch                T   0  10/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   48:52 
   18   123 Jami Lower          Individual                          F  30   1/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   50:04 
   19    26 Traditional Relay   Heher Group                         T   0  11/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   50:34 
   20    25 Traditional Relay   Figawi High Alumni, Plus One        T   0  12/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   50:40 
   21   106 Richelle Delia      Individual                          F  30   2/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA   50:43 
   22    11 Female Relay        Hello Stranger                      X   0   2/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   50:56 
   23    23 Female Relay        Great Point Properties              X   0   3/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   51:24 
   24    36 Traditional Relay   Studmuffins                         T   0  13/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   51:27 
   25   127 Ryan Dobbins        Individual                          M  36   4/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   51:33 
   26    13 Senior Relay        Wahine                              S   0   2/2    SENIOR_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   51:35 
   27   105 Tom Hanlon          Individual                          M  37   5/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   53:01 
   28    35 Male Relay          Team America:Band of Brothers (Stro T   0  14/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   53:36 
   29    10 Traditional Relay   Bear Necessities                    T   0  15/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   53:55 
   30    18 Female Relay        MOHR Flower Power                   X   0   4/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA   53:57 
   31   121 Patrick Konvicha    Individual                          M  23   6/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   53:58 
   32   113 Daniel Taylor       Individual                          M  21   7/24   M0199        Cold Spring Har MA   54:07 
   33   112 Mark Simpson        Individual                          M  37   8/24   M0199        NANTUCKET       MA   54:21 
   34     9 Traditional Relay   It's Happy Hour Somewhere           T   0  16/25   TRADITIONAL  Somerville      MA   54:33 
   35    34 Traditional Relay   Team Santos                         T   0  17/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   55:27 
   36    22 Male Relay          The Terminators                     Y   0   3/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA   55:39 
   37   116 Gail Spencer        Individual                          F  51   3/6    F0199        nantucket       MA   56:34 
   38     8 Traditional Relay   Team Triple Eight Vodka             T   0  18/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   56:40 
   39     7 Traditional Relay   FIGJAM                              T   0  19/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   56:48 
   40     5 Traditional Relay   NES Grade 5                         T   0  20/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   57:07 
   41   115 Mike Biss           Individual                          M  42   9/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   57:10 
   42    27 Traditional Relay   NPS Lite                            T   0  21/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   57:28 
   43   100 Mike Allen          Individual                          M  42  10/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   57:50 
   44   104 John Cavanaro       Individual                          M  41  11/24   M0199        Cohasset        MA   57:52 
   45    28 Traditional Relay   RJR Water Wells                     T   0  22/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA   58:06 
   46   109 Shane Long          Individual                          M  35  12/24   M0199        Harvard         MA   58:19 
   47   117 Sean O'Callaghan    Individual                          M  35  13/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   58:36 
   48   118 James Olney         Individual                          M  22  14/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA   59:34 
   49   103 james cavanaro      Individual                          M  46  15/24   M0199        Norwell         MA 1:00:04 
   50    14 Traditional Relay   TBA                                 T   0  23/25   TRADITIONAL  Newburyport     MA 1:00:27 
   51   125 Kyle Campbell       Individual                          M  32  16/24   M0199        Boston          MA 1:00:29 
   52    20 Female Relay        New School Moms                     X   0   5/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA 1:00:59 
   53   126 Dave Cawley         Individual                          M  36  17/24   M0199        Dorchester      MA 1:02:27 
   54   108 Tyler Levine        Individual                          M  34  18/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:02:32 
   55    15 Male Relay          The Willy Judge Wallys              Y   0   4/4    MENS_TEAM    Nantucket       MA 1:03:48 
   56    30 Female Relay        Sunny Daily, Shauna Pekarcik, Casey X   0   6/6    WOMENS_TEAM  Nantucket       MA 1:04:16 
   57   114 Stephanie Waterman  Individual                          F  30   4/6    F0199        London             1:04:19 
   58    19 Traditional Relay   Nantucket Boys & Girls Club         T   0  24/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:05:09 
   59   120 Jason Richard       Individual                          M  36  19/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:05:47 
   60   110 Maureen Murphy      Individual                          F  25   5/6    F0199        South Boston    MA 1:07:16 
   61   107 Noah Karberg        Individual                          M  30  20/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:07:23 
   62   128 Julie Higgins       Individual                          F  30   6/6    F0199        Nantucket       MA 1:10:49 
   63    17 Traditional Relay   Kora-Dandibbyoetlin                 T   0  25/25   TRADITIONAL  Nantucket       MA 1:12:43 
   64   111 Michael Phillips    Individual                          M  19  21/24   M0199        Stow            MA 1:16:12 
   65   124 Rich Kreis          Individual                          M  34  22/24   M0199        South Boston    MA 1:20:32 
   66   129 Mark Latter         Individual                          M  24  23/24   M0199        Nantucket       MA 1:28:39 
   67   119 Lou Giangiulio      Individual                          M  41  24/24   M0199        Westchester     PA 1:34:28