Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jun13_LaceEm_set1.shtml

LaceEm Up for Lexi 5k Run/Walk

Agawam, MA, June 13, 2009

Overall

Lace'Em Up For Lacy 5k Run/Walk

Lace'Em Up For Lacy 5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2009


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Sean Dillon                                 19     1 M 19-29      18:08.0    5:51/M
       2    Mike Lescarbeau         agawam  ma          38     1 M 30-39      18:10.0    5:52/M
       3    Craig Stokowski         Blandford  MA       51     1 M 50-59      18:17.0    5:54/M
       4    Joe Cecchi                                  13     1 M 11-13      18:33.0    5:59/M
       5    Art Scolari                                 52     2 M 50-59      18:41.0    6:02/M
       6    Brian McCarthy          Agawam  MA          46     1 M 40-49      19:00.0    6:08/M
       7    Spencer Beaver          Agawam  MA          32     2 M 30-39      19:07.0    6:10/M
       8    Anthony Lucci                               16     1 M 14-18      19:35.0    6:19/M
       9    Richard Schoolcraft     Agawam  MA          14     2 M 14-18      19:42.0    6:21/M
      10    Kevin Pfau              Feeding Hills  MA   49     2 M 40-49      19:43.0    6:22/M
      11    Paul Mikuszewski                            36     3 M 30-39      19:44.0    6:22/M
      12    Michael Kasior                              16     3 M 14-18      19:55.0    6:25/M
      13    Jason Beaver                                 8     1 M  0- 8      20:24.0    6:35/M
      14    Kyle Parzich                                16     4 M 14-18      20:28.0    6:36/M
      15    Kathy McCarthy          Agawam  MA          50     1 F 50-59      20:37.0    6:39/M
      16    Chad Joyal                                  13     2 M 11-13      20:43.0    6:41/M
      17    Chris Benjamin                              33     4 M 30-39      21:04.0    6:48/M
      18    Michael Robie                               47     3 M 40-49      21:04.0    6:48/M
      19    Patrick Shea                                15     5 M 14-18      21:05.0    6:48/M
      20    Kevin Conway                                46     4 M 40-49      21:08.0    6:49/M
      21    Louis DiSessa           Westfield  MA       65     1 M 60-69      21:16.0    6:52/M
      22    Greg Frasco                                 14     6 M 14-18      21:21.0    6:53/M
      23    Frank Abad                                  16     7 M 14-18      21:29.0    6:56/M
      24    Ben Fish                                    50     3 M 50-59      21:33.0    6:57/M
      25    Dalton Ashwell                              18     1 M 14-18      21:41.0    7:00/M
      26    Sean Wandrei            Agawam  MA          35     5 M 30-39      21:42.0    7:00/M
      27    Nicole Callini                              14     1 F 14-18      21:46.0    7:01/M
      28    Participant   298                            0     1 M  0- 0      21:48.0    7:02/M
      29    Martha Berrouard                            42     1 F 40-49      21:53.0    7:04/M
      30    Benjamin Parzich                            13     3 M 11-13      21:54.0    7:04/M
      31    Kaitlin Weyant                              18     2 F 14-18      21:55.0    7:04/M
      32    Chad Sr. Joyal                              39     6 M 30-39      22:08.0    7:08/M
      33    Travis Watroba                              31     7 M 30-39      22:11.0    7:09/M
      34    Kristen Pighetti                            31     1 F 30-39      22:22.0    7:13/M
      35    Barbara Bosworth        Wilbraham  MA       47     2 F 40-49      22:23.0    7:13/M
      36    Chris Sosik                                 39     2 F 30-39      22:36.0    7:17/M
      37    Mikie Andre                                 13     4 M 11-13      22:46.0    7:21/M
      38    Brian McCray                                41     5 M 40-49      22:50.0    7:22/M
      39    Kristin Loiko                               28     1 F 19-29      22:51.0    7:22/M
      40    Stephanie Midura        Agawam  MA          21     2 F 19-29      22:52.0    7:23/M
      41    Adam Tetrault                               29     2 M 19-29      23:23.0    7:33/M
      42    Beth Muller                                 45     2 F 40-49      23:26.0    7:34/M
      43    Ann Theriault                               49     3 F 40-49      23:27.0    7:34/M
      44    Morgan Casey                                13     1 F 11-13      23:43.0    7:39/M
      45    Lara Cappuccio                              44     4 F 40-49      23:49.0    7:41/M
      46    Eric Barnes                                 11     5 M 11-13      23:59.0    7:44/M
      47    Alexandra Schoolcraft                       46     5 F 40-49      24:00.0    7:45/M
      48    Jonathan Murray                             37     8 M 30-39      24:02.0    7:45/M
      49    Wendy Hartman                               36     3 F 30-39      24:05.0    7:46/M
      50    Dennis Beaver                               10     1 M  9-10      24:13.0    7:49/M
      51    Michael Noftall                             39     9 M 30-39      24:15.0    7:49/M
      52    Patrick Abad                                11     6 M 11-13      24:19.0    7:51/M
      53    Mike Theriault                              21     3 M 19-29      24:20.0    7:51/M
      54    Raymond Fontaine                            65     2 M 60-69      24:24.0    7:52/M
      55    Andrew LaMotte                              16     8 M 14-18      24:33.0    7:55/M
      56    Kellsey Sullican                            14     3 F 14-18      24:35.0    7:56/M
      57    Rob Barnes                                  45     6 M 40-49      24:52.0    8:01/M
      58    Kara Murray                                 38     4 F 30-39      24:57.0    8:03/M
      59    Meaghan Serra                               20     3 F 19-29      25:04.0    8:05/M
      60    Curtis Wohlers                              52     4 M 50-59      25:10.0    8:07/M
      61    Caitlin Frazier                             17     4 F 14-18      25:13.0    8:08/M
      62    Erin Theriault                              20     4 F 19-29      25:16.0    8:09/M
      63    Ken Wilson                                  35     5 F 30-39      25:26.0    8:12/M
      64    Lauren Brown                                17     3 F 14-18      25:29.0    8:13/M
      65    Dillon Cecchi                               15     9 M 14-18      25:30.0    8:14/M
      66    Caroline Daubitz                             0     2 F  0- 8      25:34.0    8:15/M
      67    Tricia Howard                               37     6 F 30-39      25:35.0    8:15/M
      68    Keith Peckham                               29     4 M 19-29      25:51.0    8:20/M
      69    Christine Rosso                             44     6 F 40-49      25:55.0    8:22/M
      70    Samantha Hurley         Agawam              16     5 F 14-18      25:57.0    8:22/M
      71    Anna  Matys                                 17     4 F 14-18      25:57.0    8:22/M
      72    Michael Rood                                57     5 M 50-59      25:58.0    8:23/M
      73    Kate Moriarty                               13     2 F 11-13      26:10.0    8:26/M
      74    Amy Grindle                                 13     3 F 11-13      26:11.0    8:27/M
      75    Barry Solomon           Agawam  MA          52     5 M 50-59      26:16.0    8:28/M
      76    Kim Siegel                                  38     7 F 30-39      26:24.0    8:31/M
      77    Michael Tarantino                           37    10 M 30-39      26:32.0    8:34/M
      78    Carly Mailloux                              28     5 F 19-29      26:45.0    8:38/M
      79    Connor Abad                                 13     7 M 11-13      26:47.0    8:38/M
      80    Jacob Conway                                15    10 M 14-18      26:48.0    8:39/M
      81    Jen Casinghino                              17     6 F 14-18      26:50.0    8:39/M
      82    Rich Fleming                                40     7 M 40-49      26:57.0    8:42/M
      83    Ellen Hitas                                 34     8 F 30-39      26:59.0    8:42/M
      84    Bridget Dominick                            25     6 F 19-29      27:09.0    8:45/M
      85    Margaret Slitzky                            48     7 F 40-49      27:19.0    8:49/M
      86    Kelvey Wilson                               38    11 M 30-39      27:20.0    8:49/M
      87    Greg Carelton                               14    11 M 14-18      27:22.0    8:50/M
      88    Kristen Komer                               39     9 F 30-39      27:35.0    8:54/M
      89    Mahera Chiarizio                            35    10 F 30-39      27:45.0    8:57/M
      90    Chris Shea                                  45     8 M 40-49      27:45.0    8:57/M
      91    Mackenzie Callini                           15     7 F 14-18      28:08.0    9:05/M
      92    Joey Joyal                                   9     2 M  9-10      28:22.0    9:09/M
      93    Mary Malloy                                 14     8 F 14-18      28:22.0    9:09/M
      94    Jon Shea                                    14    12 M 14-18      28:25.0    9:10/M
      95    Kelly Theriault                             13     4 F 11-13      28:25.0    9:10/M
      96    Mario Tedeschi          Feeding Hills  ma   12     8 M 11-13      28:32.0    9:12/M
      97    Gino Serra                                  14    13 M 14-18      28:34.0    9:13/M
      98    Amanda Stebbins                             27     7 F 19-29      29:09.0    9:24/M
      99    Kristina Lemire                             11     5 F 11-13      29:23.0    9:29/M
     100    Jennifer Grimaldi                           29     8 F 19-29      29:35.0    9:33/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Christopher Wyckof                          12     9 M 11-13      30:15.0    9:45/M
     102    Joseph Goodreau                             13    10 M 11-13      30:17.0    9:46/M
     103    Kimberly Beaver                              6     3 F  0- 8      30:22.0    9:48/M
     104    Maddie Joyal                                11     6 F 11-13      30:23.0    9:48/M
     105    Kim Martel              Feeding Hills  MA   44     8 F 40-49      30:53.0    9:58/M
     106    Amy Shugrue                                 23     9 F 19-29      30:58.0    9:59/M
     107    Tony Lucia              Agawam  MA          71     1 M 70-99      30:59.0   10:00/M
     108    Heidi Vecchiarelli                          42     9 F 40-49      31:01.0   10:00/M
     109    Caitlin McCarthy                            13     7 F 11-13      31:08.0   10:03/M
     110    Mary-Kate Reidy                             13     8 F 11-13      31:09.0   10:03/M
     111    Kaitlin Methot                              25    10 F 19-29      31:14.0   10:05/M
     112    Kasey Martin                                16     9 F 14-18      31:16.0   10:05/M
     113    Ian Paleologopoulos                         13    11 M 11-13      31:26.0   10:08/M
     114    Hailey Lyne                                 10     6 F  9-10      31:30.0   10:10/M
     115    Rachel Pellegrini                           9      1 F  9-10      31:30.0   10:10/M
     116    Andrew Lyne                                 40     7 M 40-49      31:44.0   10:14/M
     117    Evan Lyne                                   7      8 M  0- 8      31:45.0   10:15/M
     118    Tim Shea                                    12    12 M 11-13      31:50.0   10:16/M
     119    Merisa Boyd                                 13     9 F 11-13      31:54.0   10:17/M
     120    Lauren Lemire                               15    10 F 14-18      31:55.0   10:18/M
     121    Devin Touhey                                17    11 F 14-18      31:56.0   10:18/M
     122    Armando Ramos                               33    12 M 30-39      32:16.0   10:25/M
     123    Danielle Grenier                            23    11 F 19-29      32:49.0   10:35/M
     124    Paul Grenier                                54     6 M 50-59      32:55.0   10:37/M
     125    Maria Andre                                 39    11 F 30-39      32:56.0   10:37/M
     126    Nicole Gutierrez                            23    12 F 19-29      34:54.0   11:15/M
     127    Justin Cappuccio                            11    13 M 11-13      35:07.0   11:20/M
     128    Joshua Conway                                9     3 M  9-10      35:08.0   11:20/M
     129    Laura Wyckof                                14    12 F 14-18      35:46.0   11:32/M
     130    Kali Thomas                                 14    13 F 14-18      35:47.0   11:33/M
     131    Kaeli Howard                                14    14 F 14-18      35:48.0   11:33/M
     132    Nicholas Pellegrini                         11    14 M 11-13      36:13.0   11:41/M
     133    Unknown Participant                          0     4 F  0- 8      36:26.0   11:45/M
     134    Hailey Murphy                               13    10 F 11-13      36:28.0   11:46/M
     135    Allison Little                              13    11 F 11-13      36:28.0   11:46/M
     136    Hunter Murphy                               12    15 M 11-13      36:29.0   11:46/M
     137    Laury Frazier                               48    10 F 40-49      36:36.0   11:48/M
     138    Chloe Wray                                   8     5 F  0- 8      36:42.0   11:50/M
     139    Cindy Jennings                              42    11 F 40-49      37:01.0   11:56/M
     140    Haley Jagodowski                            12    12 F 11-13      37:06.0   11:58/M
     141    Greg McLaughlin                             11     9 M 11-13      37:12.0   12:00/M
     142    Ann Marie Jagodowski                        42    12 F 40-49      37:27.0   12:05/M
     143    Mackenzie Lyne                              7      6 F  0- 8      37:28.0   12:05/M
     144    Drew Kostanski                              13    16 M 11-13      37:41.0   12:09/M
     145    Jacquie Kostanski                           40    13 F 40-49      37:41.0   12:09/M
     146    Joanne Lyne                                 40    10 F 40-49      37:42.0   12:10/M
     147    Stephanie Pellegrini                        42    14 F 40-49      37:42.0   12:10/M
     148    Jake Murphy                                  9     4 M  9-10      37:50.0   12:12/M
     149    Kay Conway                                  8      7 F  0- 8      38:13.0   12:20/M
     150    Celine Dagenais                             14    15 F 14-18      38:23.0   12:23/M
     151    Victoria Thibault                           11    13 F 11-13      38:26.0   12:24/M
     152    Kathy Wray                                   0     8 F  0- 8      38:27.0   12:24/M
     153    Villar Grenier                              30    13 M 30-39      39:26.0   12:43/M
     154    AJ Wray                                     38    14 M 30-39      39:41.0   12:48/M
     155    Hayden Kostanski                             7     2 M  0- 8      40:33.0   13:05/M
     156    Cathy Shea                                  40    15 F 40-49      40:34.0   13:05/M
     157    Kathleen Shea                                7     9 F  0- 8      40:35.0   13:05/M
     158    Mar French                                  45    16 F 40-49      41:11.0   13:17/M
     159    Diane Pizzo                                 49    17 F 40-49      41:12.0   13:17/M
     160    Unknown Participant                          0    10 F  0- 8      44:04.0   14:13/M