Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jul5_35thAn_set1.shtml

35th Annual Wellfleet 5 Miler

Wellfleet, MA, July 5, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

           The 35th Annual Wellfleet 5 Miler                 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   25:57  5:11    1 30-39    1 M   283 Joe Navas                   N Eastham,MA                                                  
   2   26:40  5:20    1 20-29    2 M   307 Ross Nickerson              Falmouth,ME                                                   
   3   27:04  5:25    2 30-39    3 M   302 Mark Clifford               Plainfield,NJ                                                 
   4   27:25  5:29    1 50-59    4 M   202 Brian Pilcher               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
   5   27:34  5:31    3 30-39    5 M    37 RAY WEBSTER                 BURLINGTON VT,VT                                              
   6   28:26  5:41    1 13-19    6 M   291 Luke Perron                 W Hartford,CT                                                 
   7   28:54  5:47    4 30-39    7 M   322 Jay Kolodzinski             Wellfleet,MA         Male Resident                            
   8   29:05  5:49    2 20-29    8 M   278 Tim Perry                   Orleans,MA                                                    
   9   29:12  5:50    1 40-49    9 M   180 Chris Byron                 Champain,IL                                                   
  10   29:28  5:54    2 40-49   10 M   325 Paul Hufnaga                Orleans,MA                                                    
  11   29:34  5:55    2 50-59   11 M   271 Judge Jones                 Pelham,NH                                                     
  12   30:21  6:04    5 30-39   12 M   248 Chris Downe                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  13   30:33  6:07    1 13-19    1 F   290 Emma Perron                 W Hartford,CT                                                 
  14   30:47  6:09    6 30-39   13 M   389 Amos Kober                  San Diego,CA                                                  
  15   30:49  6:10    3 40-49   14 M   285 Joe Cistulli                Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
  16   31:24  6:17    4 40-49   15 M   120 DAVID OELBERG               NEWTOWN CT,CT                                                 
  17   31:34  6:19    5 40-49   16 M   297 Christopher Hussey          W Rox,MA                                                      
  18   31:45  6:21    1 40-49    2 F   100 CHRISTINE PRATT-GORRILL     CENTERVILLE MA,MA                                             
  19   31:55  6:23    2 13-19   17 M   273 Basil Polsonetti            Gales Ferry,CT                                                
  20   32:25  6:29    3 13-19   18 M   326 Robert Demninger            Bethel,CT                                                     
  21   32:40  6:32    3 50-59   19 M   282 Andy Cattano                E Orleans,MA                                                  
  22   32:49  6:34    4 50-59   20 M   258 Gary Arne                   Harwichport,MA                                                
  23   33:06  6:37    4 13-19   21 M   336 Chris Lehman                Lexington,MA                                                  
  24   33:09  6:38    5 13-19   22 M    92 RYAN DEVLIN                 FRAMINGHAM MA,MA                                              
  25   33:15  6:39    6 13-19   23 M   169 Andrew Cunningham           Brewster,MA                                                   
  26   33:20  6:40    6 40-49   24 M    20 MICHAEL ELDREDGE            CHESHIRE CT,CT                                                
  27   33:31  6:42    7 40-49   25 M    40 STEPHEN GUERRERO            MIDLOTHIAN TX,TX                                              
  28   33:35  6:43    1 30-39    3 F   368 Megan Raymond                                                                          
  29   33:36  6:43    8 40-49   26 M   118 KEITH BROWN                 BURLINGTON VT,VT                                              
  30   33:45  6:45    7 30-39   27 M   330 Chris Crema                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  31   33:49  6:46    2 30-39    4 F    11 ELLEN ERHARDT               SPRINGFIELD IL,IL                                             
  32   33:52  6:46    9 40-49   28 M   138 GLENN CARTER                WELLFLEET MA,MA      Male Resident                            
  33   33:55  6:47   10 40-49   29 M   178 Gary Dionne                 Grafton,MA                                                    
  34   34:00  6:48    5 50-59   30 M   359 Tom Tuttle                                                                             
  35   34:02  6:48    3 20-29   31 M   116 JOHN TONER                  LONGMEADOW MA,MA                                              
  36   34:03  6:49   11 40-49   32 M   250 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
  37   34:04  6:49   12 40-49   33 M   337 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  38   34:10  6:50    1 20-29    5 F   362 Emily Margolis                                                                         
  39   34:12  6:50    2 20-29    6 F   104 HEATHER AUDET               CAMBRIDGE MA,MA                                               
  40   34:16  6:51    4 20-29   34 M   246 Billy Walker                Dorchester,MA                                                 
  41   34:20  6:52     Age?     35 M   209 Brendan Grath               J P,MA                                                        
  42   34:23  6:53    7 13-19   36 M   360 Joseph Astle                Warner,NH                                                     
  43   34:27  6:53    8 13-19   37 M   275 Andrew Szatkowski           Boston,MA                                                     
  44   34:52  6:58   13 40-49   38 M   324 Patrick Powdermaker         Newton,MA                                                     
  45   35:00  7:00    9 13-19   39 M    91 MATTHEW DEVLIN              FRAMINGHAM MA,MA                                              
  46   35:09  7:02   14 40-49   40 M   367 Adrien Finzi                                                                           
  47   35:11  7:02    3 30-39    7 F    35 AMANDA MAHONEY              NEWTON MA,MA                                                  
  48   35:18  7:04    2 40-49    8 F   320 Katie McCully               Eastham,MA                                                    
  49   35:22  7:04    1 60-69   41 M   265 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  50   35:38  7:08    8 30-39   42 M    56 MARK KAEFER                 NATICK MA,MA                                                  
  51   35:43  7:09    1 01-12   43 M    50 HENRY BELT                  BROOKLINE MA,MA                                               
  52   35:48  7:10   15 40-49   44 M    52 KYLE RENAUD                 STURBRIDGE MA,MA                                              
  53   35:53  7:11    3 20-29    9 F   364 Anna Hay                    Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  54   36:11  7:14    6 50-59   45 M   179 Joe Astle                   Wayner,NH                                                     
  55   36:15  7:15    5 20-29   46 M   122 ALEXANDER BREWER            SCARSDALE NY,NY                                               
  56   36:17  7:15    7 50-59   47 M    66 GLENN BENOIT                WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
  57   36:19  7:16   16 40-49   48 M   227 Jim Leveille                Essex,VT                                                      
  58   36:24  7:17    4 30-39   10 F   314 Cathy McDonough             S Wellfleet,MA       Female Resident                          
  59   36:26  7:17    6 20-29   49 M   365 Nick O'Connor                                                                          
  60   36:27  7:17    3 40-49   11 F   166 LAURA MCDONNELL             WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
  61   36:28  7:18    4 40-49   12 F   300 Janet Aronson               Long Meadow,OH                                                
  62   36:29  7:18    9 30-39   50 M   349 Thomas Lacronique           Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  63   36:30  7:18   10 30-39   51 M   134 TOM LEAMON                  RICHMOND VT,VT                                                
  64   36:31  7:18   17 40-49   52 M     4 BILL ARMSTRONG              CASTRO VALLEY C,CA                                            
  65   36:36  7:19    2 60-69   53 M    33 THOMAS NALLY                S. DENNIS MA,MA                                               
  66   36:50  7:22   10 13-19   54 M   149 PATRICK SUAREZ              CONCORD NH,NH                                                 
  67   36:55  7:23    8 50-59   55 M   177 Spencer Shames              Concord,MA                                                    
  68   37:00  7:24    5 40-49   13 F   208 Beth Naphtali               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  69   37:08  7:26    7 20-29   56 M   172 Brian Wynn                  Princeton,KY                                                  
  70   37:26  7:29   18 40-49   57 M    88 MIKE DEVLIN                 FRAMINGHAM MA,MA                                              
  71   37:27  7:29    6 40-49   14 F   288 Mary Biggs                  Ithaca,NY                                                     
  72   37:33  7:31   19 40-49   58 M   182 Seward Rutkove              Brookline,MA                                                  
  73   37:34  7:31    2 13-19   15 F   380 Jazmin Ment                                                                            
  74   37:35  7:31    7 40-49   16 F   174 Thalsa Way                  Seattle,MA                                                    
  75   37:40  7:32   20 40-49   59 M   335 Mike Lehman                 Lexington,MA                                                  
  76   37:44  7:33    9 50-59   60 M    74 BILL EGAN                   SOUTHBORO MA,MA                                               
  77   37:46  7:33   21 40-49   61 M   131 ANDY KENT                   WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
  78   37:55  7:35    5 30-39   17 F   301 Majturi Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
  79   37:59  7:36   10 50-59   62 M   352 Gerry Pouliot                                                                          
  80   38:00  7:36   11 50-59   63 M   147 MIKE LYNCH                  WESTFIELD MA,MA                                               
  81   38:05  7:37    4 20-29   18 F    79 ANGELA DECASPERIS           NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
  82   38:11  7:38   11 30-39   64 M   272 Daniel Larkin               Fitchburg,MA                                                  
  83   38:15  7:39   12 30-39   65 M   305 Peter Leddy                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  84   38:22  7:40    3 13-19   19 F   165 EDIE WILSON                 TRURO MA,MA                                                   
  85   39:18  7:52    8 20-29   66 M   381 Justin Trout                                                                           
  86   38:25  7:41   12 50-59   67 M   384 David Farrell                                                                          
  87   38:29  7:42   13 50-59   68 M   281 Rick Boyle                  E Dennis,MA                                                   
  88   38:34  7:43    8 40-49   20 F   175 Amy Quinn                   Berwick,ME                                                    
  89   38:35  7:43   22 40-49   69 M   195 Mark Schiffenhaus           Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  90   38:38  7:44    3 60-69   70 M   252 Adam Ross                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
  91   38:40  7:44   23 40-49   71 M   376 Curt Felix                                       Male Resident                         
  92   38:46  7:45   11 13-19   72 M   170 Frost Cunningham            Brewster,MA                                                   
  93   39:01  7:48    9 40-49   21 F   194 Ann Schiffenhaus            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
  94   39:06  7:49   24 40-49   73 M   210 Laszlo Kopits               New Rochelle,NY                                               
  95   39:10  7:50    4 13-19   22 F    99 LUCEY GORRILL               CENTERVILLE MA,MA                                             
  96   39:15  7:51    1 50-59   23 F   296 Donna Blackman              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  97   39:17  7:51   25 40-49   74 M   266 John Reznikoff              Truro,MA                                                      
  98   39:20  7:52    9 20-29   75 M   381 Justin Trout                                                                           
  99   39:22  7:52    4 60-69   76 M    93 JACK RIEMER                 TRURO MA,MA                                                   
 100   39:24  7:53   10 40-49   24 F    60 KAREN LUCAS                 WELLFLEET MA,MA      Female Resident                          
 101   39:27  7:53   14 50-59   77 M   327 Dick Clifford               Wellfleet,MA         Male Resident                            
 102   39:32  7:54    2 50-59   25 F   198 Patty Robinson              Veroner,NJ                                                    
 103   39:37  7:55   26 40-49   78 M   224 Sean Connors                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 104   39:37  7:55   11 40-49   26 F   206 Donna Markis                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 105   39:43  7:57   13 30-39   79 M   127 JONATHAN TATLOW             NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
 106   39:49  7:58   10 20-29   80 M   229 Brian Scalley               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 107   39:56  7:59   12 40-49   27 F   137 NANCY SHEFFRES              WAYLAND MA,MA                                                 
 108   39:59  8:00   14 30-39   81 M   141 JIM ROGERS                  IVORYTON CT,CT                                                
 109   40:09  8:02     Age?     28 F   247 Jennifer Walker             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 110   40:10  8:02   11 20-29   82 M   158 DAN DEFRANCESCO             WETHERSFIELD CT,CT                                            
 111   40:11  8:02   13 40-49   29 F   372 Nancy Spadling Gray                                                                    
 112   40:12  8:02    6 30-39   30 F   342 Leah Mallory                Cape Elizabeth,ME                                             
 113   40:15  8:03   15 50-59   83 M   343 Christian Draz              Truro,MA                                                      
 114   40:17  8:03   14 40-49   31 F   333 Annie Gardner               Belmont,MA                                                    
 115   40:18  8:04   27 40-49   84 M    46 STEVEN LASCHEVER            W. HARTFORD CT,CT                                             
 116   40:19  8:04   28 40-49   85 M   139 GEOFFREY GERMAN             WORCHESTER MA,MA                                              
 117   40:30  8:06   15 30-39   86 M   317 Steve Stevenson             Manchester,CT                                                 
 118   40:40  8:08   15 40-49   32 F   270 Joanne Urso                 Acton,MA                                                      
 119   40:41  8:08    7 30-39   33 F   115 SARAH TONER                 WASHINGTON DC,DC                                              
 120   40:42  8:08   12 20-29   87 M   276 Omar Najmi                  Reading,MA                                                    
 121   40:43  8:09   29 40-49   88 M   358 Billy Kent                                                                             
 122   40:44  8:09   16 40-49   34 F   366 Amy Kenshaw                                                                            
 123   40:47  8:09    5 20-29   35 F   239 Molly Franke                Brookline,MA                                                  
 124   40:50  8:10   30 40-49   89 M   155 NEIL DILLON                 S. YARMOUTH MA,MA                                             
 125   40:52  8:10    8 30-39   36 F   284 Arang Cistulli              Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
 126   40:55  8:11   17 40-49   37 F   119 JEN GREEN                   BURLINGTON VT,VT                                              
 127   40:58  8:12   31 40-49   90 M    61 TIM DENNISON                GREER SC,SC                                                   
 128   41:00  8:12   16 50-59   91 M    69 DAVID AGGER                 WELLFLEET MA,MA      Male Resident                            
 129   41:08  8:14   17 50-59   92 M    98 MATTEO MOORE                WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 130   41:12  8:14   32 40-49   93 M   323 Jeff Hughes                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 131   41:15  8:15   33 40-49   94 M   329 Douglas Hercher             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 132   41:20  8:16   18 40-49   38 F    67 SUSAN SPENCER               WHITINSVILLE MA,MA                                            
 133   41:24  8:17   34 40-49   95 M    22 CHRIS NAGLE                 TRURO MA,MA                                                   
 134   41:27  8:17    3 50-59   39 F    30 JANET KELLY                 N. CHATHAM MA,MA                                              
 135   41:32  8:18   13 20-29   96 M    38 MATTHEW O'TOOLE             WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 136   41:35  8:19   19 40-49   40 F   236 Stephanie Johnson           New York,NY                                                   
 137   41:36  8:19    5 13-19   41 F   164 ANNA ROTHSCHILD             RIVER EDGE NJ,NJ                                              
 138   41:38  8:20   35 40-49   97 M    31 ERIC ANDERSON               S. WELLFLEET MA,MA   Male Resident                            
 139   41:39  8:20   12 13-19   98 M   217 Nicholas Lima                                                                          
 140   41:40  8:20    6 20-29   42 F   253 Stephanie Ferisin           Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 141   41:40  8:20    9 30-39   43 F   356 Amy Allman                                                                             
 142   41:41  8:20   16 30-39   99 M   355 Alex Allman                                                                            
 143   41:42  8:20    6 13-19   44 F   204 Brinley Sullivan            Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 144   41:55  8:23    7 20-29   45 F   111 NINA PICARIELLO             WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 145   42:08  8:26   36 40-49  100 M   262 Robert Steeves              Wostwood,MA                                                   
 146   42:20  8:28   20 40-49   46 F     5 MANDY ARMSTRONG             CASTRO VALLEY C,CA                                            
 147   42:24  8:29    7 13-19   47 F   353 Beck Bostick                                                                           
 148   42:26  8:29   17 30-39  101 M   183 John Low                    Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 149   42:29  8:30    8 20-29   48 F   156 KATIE KALETSKI              EASTHAM MA,MA                                                 
 150   42:30  8:30   18 50-59  102 M   123 DAVID GRIMASON              SHELBORNE VT,VT                                               
 151   42:30  8:30   10 30-39   49 F    78 MEGAN BURY                  MENDHAM NJ,NJ                                                 
 152   42:31  8:30    9 20-29   50 F    96 IRENE JANIS                 WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 153   42:32  8:30    1 60-69   51 F    95 SUSAN SPEAR                 WELLFLEET MA,MA      Female Resident                          
 154   42:34  8:31   37 40-49  103 M   299 Andrew Aronson              Long Meadown,MA                                               
 155   42:35  8:31   38 40-49  104 M   212 Will Clurman                Providence,RI                                                 
 156   42:39  8:32   39 40-49  105 M   215 Tony Papantonis                                                                        
 157   42:47  8:33   19 50-59  106 M   218 Thomas Williams             Hh,SC                                                         
 158   42:47  8:33   11 30-39   52 F   341 Alissa Krieger Dewitt       Truro,MA                                                      
 159   42:50  8:34   18 30-39  107 M    44 MALCOLM FLESCHNER           PALO ALTO CA,CA                                               
 160   42:52  8:34    8 13-19   53 F   312 Sarah Carrigan              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 161   42:53  8:35    5 60-69  108 M   251 Tom Shanahan                Southinston,CT                                                
 162   42:54  8:35     Age?    109 M   331 Billy Linker                New York,NY                                                   
 163   42:56  8:35    2 60-69   54 F   144 TOBY SIMON                  WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 164   43:01  8:36   10 20-29   55 F   319 Elizabeth Hall              Brookline,MA                                                  
 165   43:02  8:36   21 40-49   56 F   159 MADELEINE DORVAL-MOLLER     WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 166   43:02  8:36   40 40-49  110 M   339 Kristen Taute                                                                          
 167   43:04  8:37   14 20-29  111 M   114 ANDY O'DELL                 WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 168   43:07  8:37   19 30-39  112 M   371 Andy Puebuck                                                                           
 169   43:08  8:38   41 40-49  113 M    10 CHARLES EPSTEIN             BROOKLINE MA,MA                                               
 170   43:10  8:38   20 50-59  114 M   386 Michael Dennison            Corte Madera,CA                                               
 171   43:12  8:38   11 20-29   57 F   279 Kerry Fuller                Norwalk,CT                                                    
 172   43:16  8:39    6 60-69  115 M    42 PETER EISINGER              WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 173   43:20  8:40   42 40-49  116 M   234 Jack Gifford                Boston,MA                                                     
 174   43:24  8:41   22 40-49   58 F   313 Leslie Simpson              Bedford,MA                                                    
 175   43:29  8:42   23 40-49   59 F   205 Gretchen Sullivan           Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 176   43:30  8:42    1 01-12   60 F   286 Christina Cistulli          Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
 177   43:32  8:42   24 40-49   61 F   309 Peggy Zanin                 Heron,OH                                                      
 178   43:33  8:43    1 70-98  117 M   311 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 179   43:34  8:43   12 20-29   62 F   332 Amy Henes                   New York,NY                                                   
 180   43:41  8:44    2 70-98  118 M     2 ROBERT BLAKESLEE            S. WELLFLEET MA,MA                                            
 181   43:44  8:45   25 40-49   63 F   293 Kathy Stetson               Wellfleet,MA         Female Resident                          
 182   43:48  8:46    7 60-69  119 M    71 JEFF PETRUCELLY             WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 183   43:34  8:43   21 50-59  120 M    27 CYRUS MUSIKER               ALANEDA CA,CA                                                 
 184   43:37  8:43    8 60-69  121 M   150 JIM ROGERS                  S. WELLFLEET MA,MA                                            
 185   43:40  8:44   43 40-49  122 M   256 Doug Lareau                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 186   43:46  8:45   26 40-49   64 F   249 April Callahan              Kenworth,IL                                                   
 187   43:53  8:47    9 60-69  123 M    97 RONALD JANIS                WELLFLEET MA,MA      Male Resident                            
 188   43:56  8:47    4 50-59   65 F   348 Annette Furst               Waban,MA                                                      
 189   43:59  8:48   12 30-39   66 F    54 STEPHANIE FIELDS            EASTHAM MA,MA                                                 
 190   44:01  8:48   13 30-39   67 F    34 JOANNA DAVIDSON             WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 191   44:03  8:49    2 01-12  124 M   316 Andrew Logie                W Harwick,MA                                                  
 192   44:06  8:49   15 20-29  125 M   308 Shawn Allgeier              Gainesville,FL                                                
 193   44:08  8:50   44 40-49  126 M   216 David Lima                  Branford,CT                                                   
 194   44:10  8:50   45 40-49  127 M   369 Paul Danel                                                                             
 195   44:12  8:50   27 40-49   68 F   124 MARY BRESNAHAN              WORCHESTER MA,MA                                              
 196   44:20  8:52   22 50-59  128 M   176 Mark Gutierrez              Quincy,MA                                                     
 197   44:32  8:54   46 40-49  129 M    23 GREG WOLFE                  TRURO MA,MA                                                   
 198   44:33  8:55   47 40-49  130 M   254 Todd Dennison               Brewster,MA                                                   
 199   44:34  8:55    5 50-59   69 F    32 PATRICIA NALLY              S. DENNIS MA,MA                                               
 200   44:36  8:55   28 40-49   70 F   192 Michelle Collatos Rome      S Wellfleet,MA                                                
 201   44:37  8:55   14 30-39   71 F   257 Mary Ellen Ross             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 202   44:40  8:56   29 40-49   72 F   211 Janice Kopits               New Rochelle,NY                                               
 203   44:51  8:58    6 50-59   73 F   280 Sha Boyle                   Warner,NH                                                     
 204   44:53  8:59   30 40-49   74 F    24 LESLEY WELLER               ORLEANS MA,MA                                                 
 205   44:55  8:59   13 20-29   75 F   238 Kristen Lytle               S Boston,MA                                                   
 206   45:01  9:00   23 50-59  131 M   237 James Lytle                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 207   45:02  9:00    3 01-12  132 M   287 Joseph Cistulli Jr          Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
 208   45:04  9:01   31 40-49   76 F   370 Lisa Gedphert                                                                          
 209   45:06  9:01   24 50-59  133 M   243 John Ogorzalek              Brattleboro,VT                                                
 210   45:07  9:01   20 30-39  134 M    59 TODD BERNSTEIN              NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
 211   45:25  9:05   14 20-29   77 F   240 Geah Miller                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 212   45:27  9:05    9 13-19   78 F    13 KATIE DION                  HOLDEN MA,MA                                                  
 213   45:29  9:06   13 13-19  135 M   201 David Reidenberg            Short Hills,NJ                                                
 214   45:34  9:07   32 40-49   79 F   361 Stacey Farrell                                                                         
 215   45:35  9:07   48 40-49  136 M   269 Frank Urso                  Acton,MA                                                      
 216   45:41  9:08   33 40-49   80 F   334 Holloway McCandless         Brookline,MA                                                  
 217   45:41  9:08   25 50-59  137 M    51 ANDY BELT                   BROOKLINE MA,MA                                               
 218   45:44  9:09   15 20-29   81 F   128 NICOLE SEMPERT              NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
 219   45:48  9:10   34 40-49   82 F   379 Kathleen Dowd               Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 220   45:52  9:10   35 40-49   83 F    28 KAREN O'MALLEY              BEDFORD NH,NH                                                 
 221   45:55  9:11   16 20-29   84 F    39 LAUREN FINN                 WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 222   46:10  9:14   36 40-49   85 F    16 SARAH ROBINSON              BREWSTER MA,MA                                                
 223   46:10  9:14   37 40-49   86 F    17 LISA MARKLEY                BREWSTER MA,MA                                                
 224   46:17  9:15   15 30-39   87 F   306 Heather Robichaud           Brighton,MA                                                   
 225   46:18  9:16   16 30-39   88 F   292 Carni Bertrano              Washington,DC                                                 
 226   46:18  9:16   17 20-29   89 F   328 Joanne Logie                W Harwich,MA                                                  
 227   46:19  9:16   18 20-29   90 F   373 Megan Lacoche                                                                          
 228   46:20  9:16   19 20-29   91 F    12 LINDSAY ALLGEIER            NEW HAVEN CT,CT                                               
 229   46:24  9:17   20 20-29   92 F    68 KATRINA BREWER              SCARSDALE NY,NY                                               
 230   46:28  9:18   38 40-49   93 F   188 Amy Pekock                  Andover,MA                                                    
 231   46:35  9:19   10 60-69  138 M     8 JEFF ANDERSON                                                                          
 232   46:39  9:20   49 40-49  139 M    48 JOHN ELWOOD                 HOUSTON TX,TX                                                 
 233   46:46  9:21   11 60-69  140 M   143 BOB JACKSON                 S. WELLFLEET MA,MA                                            
 234   46:51  9:22    7 50-59   94 F   289 Cheryl Seybold              Xenia,OH                                                      
 235   46:53  9:23   21 20-29   95 F   241 Jamie Sullivan              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 236   46:56  9:23   12 60-69  141 M    29 BRIAN KELLY                 N. CHATHAM MA,MA                                              
 237   46:58  9:24   50 40-49  142 M    81 KEVIN GARITY                HANOVERMA,MA                                                  
 238   46:59  9:24   39 40-49   96 F    86 URSULA FLURY                LITTLETON MA,MA                                               
 239   47:00  9:24    3 60-69   97 F   117 CAROLINE TONER              LONGMEADOW MA,MA                                              
 240   47:02  9:24   21 30-39  143 M   181 Michael Donowitz            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 241   47:06  9:25   10 13-19   98 F   161 KATY GENERELLI              SPOTSWOOD NJ,NJ                                               
 242   47:10  9:26   51 40-49  144 M     3 BRIAN BLAKESLEE             S. DENNIS MA,MA                                               
 243   47:14  9:27   16 20-29  145 M   221 Aaron O'Brien               Duxbury,MA                                                    
 244   47:19  9:28   22 20-29   99 F   382 Kristin Toomey                                                                         
 245   47:21  9:28   17 30-39  100 F   347 Meghan Fennelly             NY,NY                                                         
 246   47:22  9:28   40 40-49  101 F    45 BRITT ANDERSON              WILLIAMSBURG VA,VA                                            
 247   47:23  9:29   41 40-49  102 F   225 Amy Wynne Derry             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 248   47:24  9:29   22 30-39  146 M   226 Van Wilshire                Truro,MA             Male Walker                              
 249   47:25  9:29   52 40-49  147 M   244 Wayne Fox                   Reading,MA                                                    
 250   47:26  9:29   42 40-49  103 F   136 SARAH WATERHOUSE            IVORYTON CT,CT                                                
 251   47:26  9:29   43 40-49  104 F   235 Tracey Davenport            Eastham,MA                                                    
 252   47:27  9:29   13 60-69  148 M   196 David Weintraub             Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 253   47:32  9:30   44 40-49  105 F   338 Lucy Fryer                  Tanttville,CT                                                 
 254   47:36  9:31   18 30-39  106 F   345 Hope Proctor                Essex,CT                                                      
 255   47:39  9:32   23 30-39  149 M   264 David Darby                 Tornington,CT                                                 
 256   47:44  9:33   45 40-49  107 F   200 Susan Parrish               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 257   47:48  9:34   19 30-39  108 F   185 Virginia Smithson           Ithaca,NY                                                     
 258   47:51  9:34   26 50-59  150 M   197 William Siegel              Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 259   47:57  9:35   20 30-39  109 F   354 Maura Sutherland            Swampscott,MA                                                 
 260   48:00  9:36   27 50-59  151 M   363 Bruce Indek                                                                            
 261   48:07  9:37   21 30-39  110 F   263 Heather Darby               Torrington,CT                                                 
 262   48:10  9:38   46 40-49  111 F   277 Barbara Szotkowik           Buxton,ME                                                     
 263   48:14  9:39   53 40-49  152 M   154 PAUL WAGNER                 SANDWICH MA,MA                                                
 264   48:19  9:40   54 40-49  153 M    53 KYLE MORSE                  EASTHAM MA,MA                                                 
 265   48:19  9:40   22 30-39  112 F    55 ELIZABETH MCCARTHY          WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 266   48:20  9:40   23 30-39  113 F   140 KATE ROGERS                 IVORYTON CT,CT                                                
 267   48:22  9:40   55 40-49  154 M   126 ANDREW SPIRO                WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 268   48:24  9:41   24 30-39  155 M   220 Henry Hong                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
 269   48:25  9:41   56 40-49  156 M   274 Michael Szatkowski          Buxton,ME                                                     
 270   48:26  9:41    8 50-59  114 F   259 Sarah Drickey               Cary,NC                                                       
 271   48:28  9:42   28 50-59  157 M   260 Mike Drickey                Cary,NC                                                       
 272   48:29  9:42   23 20-29  115 F   295 Kara Tropler                Morristown,NJ                                                 
 273   48:30  9:42   25 30-39  158 M   294 Doug Goodale                Morristown,NJ                                                 
 274   48:37  9:43   24 20-29  116 F    58 JULIE LOEWENBERG            NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
 275   48:44  9:45   57 40-49  159 M   207 Gordon VanVummersen         Duxbury,MA                                                    
 276   48:53  9:47   24 30-39  117 F   146 RENEE KAUFMAN               WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 277   48:56  9:47   29 50-59  160 M   189 Mark Tanzer                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 278   48:58  9:48   30 50-59  161 M    64 PAUL REAGAN                 WILLIAMSBURG VA,VA                                            
 279   49:12  9:50   47 40-49  118 F    77 JULIA JACOB                 NORWELL MA,MA                                                 
 280   49:14  9:51   25 30-39  119 F   344 Megan Haskins               Essex,CT                                                      
 281   49:16  9:51   58 40-49  162 M   255 James Small                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 282   49:18  9:52   14 60-69  163 M   168 ED SUGRUE                   BREWSTER MA,MA                                                
 283   49:20  9:52    4 60-69  120 F   108 BARBARA BRENNESSEL          WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 284   49:23  9:53   48 40-49  121 F   151 JULIE RICHARDS              UNDERHILL VT,VT                                               
 285   49:27  9:53   26 30-39  164 M   318 Rob Bolstad                 Madison,NJ                                                    
 286   49:28  9:54   26 30-39  122 F   242 Kirstha Chardo              Brookline,MA                                                  
 287   49:29  9:54   31 50-59  165 M     1 DAN ROSENBERG               WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 288   49:30  9:54   25 20-29  123 F   214 Sara Flynn                  Watertown,MA                                                  
 289   49:31  9:54   27 30-39  166 M   213 Daniel Flynn                Watertown,MA                                                  
 290   49:31  9:54   49 40-49  124 F   321 M Fitzgerald                Holyoke,MA                                                    
 291   49:50  9:58   15 60-69  167 M   152 ROBIN RYDER                 ENCINITAS CA,CA                                               
 292   49:59 10:00   26 20-29  125 F   193 Kelly Sylvester             N Reading,MA                                                  
 293   50:31 10:06   28 30-39  168 M   388 David Kober                 Littleton,NH                                                  
 294   50:43 10:09   59 40-49  169 M   375 Rick Rushton                                                                           
 295   50:45 10:09   11 13-19  126 F     9 SARAH STUTMAN               WEST ROXBURY MA,MA                                            
 296   50:51 10:10    5 60-69  127 F   167 LINDA BRIMM                 S. WELLFLEET MA,MA                                            
 297   51:00 10:12   50 40-49  128 F    28 KAREN O'MALLEY              BEDFORD NH,NH                                                 
 298   51:08 10:14   27 20-29  129 F   173 Johannah Wynn               Princeton,KY                                                  
 299   51:14 10:15   32 50-59  170 M    87 DAVE BOYLE                  LITTLETON MA,MA                                               
 300   51:19 10:16   12 13-19  130 F    19 CATHERINE DEMPSEY           ARLINGTON VA,VA                                               
 301   51:24 10:17   60 40-49  171 M    18 TOM DEMPSEY                 ARLINGTON VA,VA                                               
 302   51:41 10:20   51 40-49  131 F    43 LAURA JONASSE               WEBSTER NY,NY                                                 
 303   51:41 10:20   52 40-49  132 F     6 HEATHER DOUGHERTY           ROCHESTER NY,NY                                               
 304   51:41 10:20   53 40-49  133 F    57 LISA SIMPSON                ROCHESTER NY,NY                                               
 305   51:52 10:22   28 20-29  134 F   171 Julie Miller                Bklyn,NY                                                      
 306   52:04 10:25   16 60-69  172 M   142 JOHNNY NEWMAN               WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 307   52:09 10:26   33 50-59  173 M   351 Joe Carr                    E Greenbush,NY                                                
 308   52:12 10:26   54 40-49  135 F    21 CAROL MCGUIRE               W. HAVEN CT,CT                                                
 309   52:24 10:29    9 50-59  136 F   298 Jane Stringer               Osterville,MA                                                 
 310   52:39 10:32   17 60-69  174 M    72 JOHN FIELDS                 EASTHAM MA,MA                                                 
 311   52:57 10:35   17 20-29  175 M   125 DANIEL RHEAULT              WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 312   52:58 10:36   55 40-49  137 F   107 ANNIE MILLER                NEWARK OH,OH                                                  
 313   53:09 10:38   56 40-49  138 F   310 Kelley Hippler                                                                         
 314   53:10 10:38   57 40-49  139 F   203 Hilary Smith                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 315   53:19 10:40   18 60-69  176 M     7 RICHARD LOOSE               WALLINGFORD CT,CT                                             
 316   53:39 10:44   58 40-49  140 F   346 Sabina McCafferty           Galena                                                     
 317   54:10 10:50   19 60-69  177 M   153 STEVE CONROY                BOSTON MA,MA                                                  
 318   54:26 10:53   10 50-59  141 F   160 DEBRA GENERELLI             SPOTSWOOD NJ,NJ                                               
 319   54:50 10:58   59 40-49  142 F   232 Anne Reynolds               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 320   54:50 10:58   29 30-39  178 M   231 Brendan Annett              Cotuit,MA                                                     
 321   55:23 11:05   61 40-49  179 M    14 JOHN DION                   HOLDEN MA,MA                                                  
 322   55:48 11:10    3 70-98  180 M   186 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 323   55:56 11:11   62 40-49  181 M   350 Ernie Enzien                Saugert,NY                                                    
 324   56:24 11:17   11 50-59  143 F   374 Susan Abraham                                                                          
 325   56:28 11:18   27 30-39  144 F    41 MELISSA GUERRERO            MIDLOTHIAN TX,TX                                              
 326   57:20 11:28   60 40-49  145 F   223 Susie Ouellette             Marlborough,MA       Female Walker                            
 327   58:13 11:39   12 50-59  146 F   340 Pamela Blau                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 328   59:09 11:50   28 30-39  147 F   304 Aaisya Mansuri              Arlington,VA                                                  
 329   59:10 11:50   20 60-69  182 M   303 Mark Leddy                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 330   60:57 12:11   13 50-59  148 F   219 Susan Williams              HH,SC                Female Walker                            
 331   60:59 12:12    4 70-98  183 M    15 JIM ARNOLD                  SARENSBURY MA,MA                                              
 332   61:03 12:13    6 60-69  149 F   184 Sara Fleschne               Wellfleet,MA         Female Walker                            
 333   61:12 12:14   21 60-69  184 M   109 NICK PICARIELLO             WELLFLEET MA,MA      Male Walker                              
 334   61:49 12:22   34 50-59  185 M   199 James Williams              Skillman,NJ                                                   
 335   62:40 12:32   13 13-19  150 F   162 COURTNEY BROWER             SPOTSWOOD NJ,NJ                                               
 336   63:03 12:37   29 30-39  151 F   387 Keryn Kobner                San Diego,CA         Female Walker                            
 337   63:08 12:38   30 30-39  152 F   145 LIZZIE SIMON                WELLFLEET MA,MA                                               
 338   63:14 12:39   22 60-69  186 M    84 ALLEN BRAWER                NEW YORK NY,NY                                                
 339   64:23 12:53   63 40-49  187 M    36 LANE BOURN                  ROWLEY MA,MA                                                  
 340   64:39 12:56    7 60-69  153 F    90 NANCY BELLNIER              BROOKFIELD CT,CT     Female Walker                            
 341   64:39 12:56   23 60-69  188 M    89 JOHN BELLNIER               BROOKFIELD CT,CT     Male Walker                              
 342   66:25 13:17    8 60-69  154 F   187 Donna Thompson              Brooklyn,NY          Female Walker                            
 343   66:40 13:20   24 60-69  189 M   233 Jeremy Cobb                 Boston,MA                                                     
 344   69:46 13:57   14 50-59  155 F    70 SHARON AGGER                WELLFLEET MA,MA      Female Walker                            
 345   75:14 15:03   61 40-49  156 F    85 RACHEL GARITY               BOSTON MA,MA         Female Walker                            
 346   76:44 15:21    9 60-69  157 F   230 Constance Voges             Nantucket,MA         Female Walker                            
 347   76:54 15:23    5 70-98  190 M   261 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 348   83:53 16:47   29 20-29  158 F   101 LINDSAY FOY                 BEDFORD MA,MA        Female Walker                            
 349   83:53 16:47   30 20-29  159 F   102 JULIE PIETRASIK             BEDFORD MA,MA        Female Walker