Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jul18_Runfor_1_set1.shtml

Run for the Library

Osterville, MA, July 18, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

           run for the library                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   21:39  5:15    1 30-39    1 M   208 Brendan Prindiville         Boston,MA                                                     
   2   22:10  5:23    1 19-29    2 M     4 Jasar Lyon                  Hyannis Port,MA                                               
   3   23:18  5:39    2 19-29    3 M   213 Ryan Gattoni                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
   4   23:23  5:41    1 40-49    4 M   215 Bill Bray                   Fairfax,VA                                                    
   5   23:36  5:44    1 14-18    5 M    16 Greg Hardy                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
   6   23:50  5:47    2 40-49    6 M     2 Bob La Plante               Brookline,MA                                                  
   7   24:08  5:51    2 30-39    7 M     5 Dustin Baker                N Chelmsford,MA                                               
   8   24:26  5:56    3 30-39    8 M   100 Steve Wright                Cary,NC                                                       
   9   24:59  6:04    2 14-18    9 M   251 Nick Foley                  Falmouth,MA                                                   
  10   25:06  6:06    3 40-49   10 M   121 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  11   25:07  6:06    1 50-59   11 M   259 Barry Merroll               Centerville,MA                                                
  12   25:39  6:14    3 14-18   12 M   233 Patrick Mc Innis            N Manmouth,ME                                                 
  13   25:44  6:15    4 30-39   13 M   110 Matthew Gore                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  14   26:03  6:19    1 19-29    1 F     3 Julie Spaludora             Marshfield,MA                                                 
  15   26:46  6:30    5 30-39   14 M   220 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
  16   26:52  6:31    4 14-18   15 M    66 Maxwell Bearse              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  17   27:15  6:37    2 19-29    2 F   263 Melissa Henry               Pocasset,MA                                                   
  18   27:26  6:40    6 30-39   16 M   229 David Legary Jr             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  19   27:41  6:43    3 19-29   17 M   280 Eric Callahan                                                                          
  20   27:50  6:45    4 40-49   18 M   319 Bob Anderson                                                                           
  21   27:52  6:46    3 19-29    3 F    22 Izzy Alexander              Harvard,MA                                                    
  22   27:57  6:47    5 40-49   19 M    48 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  23   28:01  6:48    6 40-49   20 M   122 Rick Nudd                   Boston,GA                                                     
  24   28:06  6:49    5 14-18   21 M    70 Ethan Renoe                 Littleton,CO                                                  
  25   28:16  6:52    2 50-59   22 M    55 Nick Harmansky              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  26   28:25  6:54    6 14-18   23 M    67 Timothy McLaughlin          Osterville,MA                                                 
  27   28:32  6:56    4 19-29   24 M   279 Mark Mc Laughlin                                                                       
  28   28:46  6:59    7 30-39   25 M   228 Steve Mac Pherson           Needham,MA                                                    
  29   28:52  7:00    8 30-39   26 M    96 John Byrne                  Watertown,MA                                                  
  30   28:55  7:01    4 19-29    4 F   304 Laura Beatty                                                                           
  31   29:04  7:03    5 19-29   27 M    78 Carey Herrlinger            Boston,MA                                                     
  32   29:28  7:09    7 14-18   28 M   294 Jon Canon                                                                              
  33   29:33  7:10    9 30-39   29 M   315 Mark Vernazza                                                                          
  34   29:34  7:11   10 30-39   30 M   253 Patrick Clanu                                                                          
  35   29:36  7:11    6 19-29   31 M   194 Michael Buckley             Brighton,MA                                                   
  36   29:39  7:12   11 30-39   32 M   234 James Hawley                W Barnsta,MA                                                  
  37   29:52  7:15    8 14-18   33 M    63 Conor Paterson              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  38   29:54  7:15   12 30-39   34 M   109 Craig Colebourn             Oxford,MA                                                     
  39   29:56  7:16   13 30-39   35 M   256 Jason Aubee                 W Barns,MA                                                    
  40   30:01  7:17   14 30-39   36 M    95 Kyle Smith                  Osterville,MA                                                 
  41   30:15  7:21    1 30-39    5 F   204 Patty Germani               Osterville,MA                                                 
  42   30:16  7:21    7 19-29   37 M   255 Craig Randdall              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  43   30:21  7:22    1 60-69   38 M    60 Tom Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
  44   30:22  7:22    3 50-59   39 M   324 Paul Fendeck                                                                           
  45   30:24  7:23    9 14-18   40 M   339 Cameron Cunningham                                                                     
  46   30:26  7:23    2 30-39    6 F   206 Cathleen Brown              Ne Boston,NH                                                  
  47   30:34  7:25    3 30-39    7 F   205 Heather Pierce              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  48   30:40  7:27    4 50-59   41 M   271 Jim Mc Laughlin                                                                        
  49   30:42  7:27   15 30-39   42 M    38 Ian Carr                    Centerville,MA                                                
  50   30:44  7:28   16 30-39   43 M   107 Matt Niblock                Annapolis,MD                                                  
  51   30:54  7:30   17 30-39   44 M   281 John Nicholson                                                                         
  52   30:58  7:31   10 14-18   45 M    14 Thany Alexander             Harvard,MA                                                    
  53   31:03  7:32    8 19-29   46 M   254 Keith Lewison               Osterville,MA                                                 
  54   31:05  7:33    7 40-49   47 M   325 Matthew Farley                                                                         
  55   31:07  7:33    1 14-18    8 F    17 Abby Alexander              Harvard,MA                                                    
  56   31:09  7:34    1 40-49    9 F    43 Mary Duchesney              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  57   31:11  7:34   18 30-39   48 M    98 Christopher Kesten          Osterville,MA                                                 
  58   31:26  7:38    9 19-29   49 M   252 Andrew Poulls               Oster,MA                                                      
  59   31:29  7:38    4 30-39   10 F   265 Alicia Garbarino                                                                       
  60   31:34  7:40   19 30-39   50 M   111 Tom Guidi                   Hingham,MA                                                    
  61   31:37  7:40   20 30-39   51 M   289 Chris Lynch                                                                            
  62   31:38  7:41   21 30-39   52 M    92 Stephen Hansen              North Easton,MA                                               
  63   31:40  7:41    5 30-39   11 F   190 Maj Turi Brown              Cent,MA                                                       
  64   31:45  7:42   10 19-29   53 M    74 Patrick R Scanlon           Arlington,VA                                                  
  65   31:54  7:45    8 40-49   54 M   231 Kenneth Barrett             Norton,MA                                                     
  66   31:56  7:45    9 40-49   55 M   333 Ker Romanzi                                                                            
  67   31:58  7:46    2 40-49   12 F   276 Patty White                                                                            
  68   32:04  7:47   10 40-49   56 M   302 Larry Rayment 111                                                                      
  69   32:11  7:49    3 40-49   13 F   135 Mary Lees Miller            Centerville,MA                                                
  70   32:14  7:49   11 40-49   57 M   227 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  71   32:26  7:52    4 40-49   14 F   127 Natalie Davis               South Dennis,MA                                               
  72   32:29  7:53    2 14-18   15 F    71 Caroline Tocci              Osterville,MA                                                 
  73   32:32  7:54    5 50-59   58 M   326 David Sauro                                                                            
  74   32:34  7:54    2 60-69   59 M   157 Dennis Clark                Truro,MA                                                      
  75   32:37  7:55    5 40-49   16 F   180 Alexis Rapo                 Studio City,CA                                                
  76   32:35  7:55   11 14-18   60 M   267 Christian Papadellis                                                                   
  77   32:38  7:55    1 01-13   61 M   297 Ford Chope                                                                             
  78   32:40  7:56    2 01-13   62 M   243 Ian Fromhein                Osterville,MA                                                 
  79   32:42  7:56    5 19-29   17 F    19 Meagan Hostetter            Boxford,MA                                                    
  80   32:45  7:57    6 50-59   63 M   212 Ken Perry                   Osterville,MA                                                 
  81   32:52  7:59    1 50-59   18 F   283 Lisa Rustemeyer                                                                        
  82   32:55  7:59    7 50-59   64 M   151 Paul Dakin                  South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  83   33:05  8:02   11 19-29   65 M    81 John Gleason                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  84   33:10  8:03    6 19-29   19 F   284 Caitlun Sweeney                                                                        
  85   33:17  8:05   12 19-29   66 M   250 Stephen Poulin                                                                         
  86   33:24  8:06    6 40-49   20 F   189 Nancy Costello              Oster,MA                                                      
  87   33:20  8:05    6 30-39   21 F    94 Jessica O'Keeffe            Brookline,MA                                                  
  88   33:29  8:08    8 50-59   67 M   146 Michael Haggerty            North Easton,MA                                               
  89   33:34  8:09    7 40-49   22 F   328 Sandi Wojtkowski                                                                       
  90   33:39  8:10    9 50-59   68 M   145 John Dooley                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  91   33:49  8:12    7 19-29   23 F    27 Elizabeth Britton           Centerville,MA                                                
  92   33:51  8:13   12 40-49   69 M   134 Christopher Malone          Centerville,MA                                                
  93   33:52  8:13    7 30-39   24 F   248 Michele Kyoller             Osterville,MA                                                 
  94   33:53  8:13   13 40-49   70 M   296 Greg Hillyard                                                                          
  95   33:54  8:14    8 19-29   25 F    25 Adrienne Boufford           South Boston,MA                                               
  96   33:56  8:14    3 60-69   71 M   237 Pete Stringer               Osterville,MA                                                 
  97   34:03  8:16    8 40-49   26 F   120 Gretchen Gearin             Osterville,MA                                                 
  98   34:05  8:16   12 14-18   72 M    18 Scott Higgins               North Easton,MA                                               
  99   34:07  8:17    8 30-39   27 F   318 Diana Knoghty                                                                          
 100   34:11  8:18    9 19-29   28 F   314 Nora Vernazza                                                                          
 101   34:12  8:18    9 40-49   29 F    44 Amy Doherty                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 102   34:14  8:19   10 40-49   30 F   261 Loretta Peters              Osterville,MA                                                 
 103   34:21  8:20    9 30-39   31 F   258 Kathleen Whiteside          S Easton,MA                                                   
 104   34:24  8:21   10 30-39   32 F   114 Mindy Kim                   Osterville,MA                                                 
 105   34:27  8:22   10 50-59   73 M   201 John Banner                 E Falmouth,SM                                                 
 106   34:30  8:22   14 40-49   74 M    45 Neil Dillon                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 107   34:31  8:23   15 40-49   75 M   141 James Gearin                Osterville,MA                                                 
 108   34:33  8:23   16 40-49   76 M   166 David Cronan                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 109   34:51  8:28   11 50-59   77 M   269 Randy Papadellis                                                                       
 110   34:54  8:28   17 40-49   78 M   335 Joe Ashe                                                                               
 111   34:56  8:29   13 19-29   79 M   341 Kyle Smith                                                                             
 112   34:58  8:29    1 01-13   33 F   247 Isabella Walko              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 113   35:01  8:30   12 50-59   80 M   230 Wilhelm Kadunc              Yannis,MA                                                     
 114   35:08  8:32   10 19-29   34 F    24 Kate Heaslip                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 115   35:11  8:32   13 14-18   81 M   239 Danny Kilmartin             Prospect,KY                                                   
 116   35:14  8:33    2 01-13   35 F   293 Heather Hassett                                                                        
 117   35:16  8:34    1 60-69   36 F   156 Ann Marie Costa             Revere,MA                                                     
 118   35:18  8:34   22 30-39   82 M   113 David Przygoda              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 119   35:20  8:35    4 60-69   83 M   202 Noble Hansen                Chatham,MA                                                    
 120   35:23  8:35   23 30-39   84 M   310 Doug Epstein                                                                           
 121   35:25  8:36    5 60-69   85 M   159 Carl Sturcke                Essex Fells,NJ                                                
 122   35:26  8:36   11 40-49   37 F   173 Allie Barrett               Oster,MA                                                      
 123   35:28  8:37   24 30-39   86 M   232 Chris Colebourn             Westborough,MA                                                
 124   35:30  8:37   12 40-49   38 F   138 Linda Dolan                 Tai Tam, Hong K                                            
 125   35:37  8:39   13 40-49   39 F   136 Carrie Bearse               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 126   35:41  8:40   14 14-18   87 M   240 Ara Bilazarian              Osterville,MA                                                 
 127   35:48  8:41   11 19-29   40 F   197 Colby Oulette               Oster,MA                                                      
 128   35:49  8:42   14 40-49   41 F   132 Kim Spiro                   Centerville,MA                                                
 129   35:50  8:42    3 01-13   88 M   242 Jivan Purutyan              Oysterville,MA                                                
 130   35:51  8:42    6 60-69   89 M   161 Bob Olds                    Osterville,MA                                                 
 131   35:52  8:42   13 50-59   90 M   282 James Maloney                                                                          
 132   35:53  8:43   11 30-39   42 F   311 Kendra Cargill                                                                         
 133   35:56  8:43   12 30-39   43 F   177 Penelope Fireman            Oster,MA                                                      
 134   35:58  8:44   12 19-29   44 F    26 Elizabeth Tocci             Osterville,MA                                                 
 135   36:04  8:45    7 60-69   91 M   300 Larry Rayment                                                                          
 136   36:09  8:46    2 50-59   45 F   235 Rita Cronley                Arlington,VA                                                  
 137   36:17  8:48   13 30-39   46 F   340 Layane Oliveira                                                                        
 138   36:20  8:49   14 30-39   47 F   203 Mary Ellen Ross             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 139   36:24  8:50   15 40-49   48 F   117 LORI COGHLAN                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                   
 140   36:34  8:53   14 50-59   92 M    53 Krzysztof Ozimek            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 141   36:39  8:54   13 19-29   49 F   286 Elizabeth Collins                                                                      
 142   36:44  8:55    3 01-13   50 F    11 Lindsey Boozer              Tarrytown,NY                                                  
 143   36:46  8:55   18 40-49   93 M   207 Tracy De Grace              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   36:48  8:56    1 70-98   94 M   249 Bill Masterson              Centerville,MA                                                
 145   36:49  8:56     Age?     51 F   218 Laura Stapleton              S Boston,MA                                                  
 146   36:56  8:58   15 30-39   52 F   260 Denise Glover               E Sand,MA                                                     
 147   36:58  8:58   19 40-49   95 M    41 David Lawton                Osterville,MA                                                 
 148   37:00  8:59    3 14-18   53 F   272 Kelsey Markovich                                                                       
 149   37:03  9:00   14 19-29   54 F    84 Tracy Padula                Grafton,MA                                                    
 150   37:05  9:00   16 30-39   55 F    90 Jessica Jackson             West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 151   37:11  9:02   25 30-39   96 M    33 Aaron Hertzel               Osterville,MA                                                 
 152   37:14  9:02   17 30-39   56 F   295 Tara Clifford                                                                          
 153   37:16  9:03   15 50-59   97 M   181 John Bailey                 Brew,MA                                                       
 154   37:21  9:04   20 40-49   98 M   278 Jonathan Gain                                                                          
 155   37:27  9:05   15 19-29   57 F   217 Jennie Stone                Methuen,MA                                                    
 156   37:39  9:08    3 50-59   58 F   154 Pat Nally                   South Dennis,MA                                               
 157   37:41  9:09   26 30-39   99 M    36 Charles Marshall            West Barnstable,MA                                            
 158   37:44  9:10   16 40-49   59 F   133 Roberta Downing             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 159   37:45  9:10   18 30-39   60 F   106 Heather Niblock             Annapolis,MD                                                  
 160   37:46  9:10   19 30-39   61 F   317 Stefanie Miller                                                                        
 161   37:48  9:10   16 50-59  100 M   270 Ron Markourch                                                                          
 162   37:52  9:11    4 01-13  101 M   275 Brian White                                                                            
 163   37:53  9:12   15 14-18  102 M   320 Benjamin Taylor                                                                        
 164   37:54  9:12   14 19-29  103 M    80 Cooper Herrlinger           Osterville,MA                                                 
 165   37:55  9:12   17 40-49   62 F   329 Renee Roos                                                                             
 166   37:56  9:12    8 60-69  104 M    69 Patrick M Scanlon           Arlington,VA                                                  
 167   38:04  9:14   15 19-29  105 M   164 Charlie Walsh               Centerville,MA                                                
 168   38:10  9:16   21 40-49  106 M   338 Joseph Cunningham                                                                      
 169   38:15  9:17   17 50-59  107 M   211 Mark Chrusz                 Rochester,NH                                                  
 170   38:16  9:17   16 19-29   63 F   331 Lindsay Monahan                                                                        
 171   38:23  9:19   20 30-39   64 F   214 Lisa Hawryluk               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 172   38:31  9:21   27 30-39  108 M   337 Ian Martin                                                                             
 173   38:32  9:21   22 40-49  109 M   125 Matt Burke                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 174   38:34  9:22   21 30-39   65 F    39 Amy Finn                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
 175   38:40  9:23   18 50-59  110 M   148 John McManus                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 176   38:57  9:27   22 30-39   66 F    88 Priya Gore                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 177   39:02  9:28   28 30-39  111 M    30 Matthew Clark               Andover,MA                                                    
 178   39:09  9:30   23 40-49  112 M   222 John Flaherty               Braintree,MA                                                  
 179   39:12  9:31   19 50-59  113 M   153 Dan McLaughlin              Osterville,MA                                                 
 180   39:22  9:33   18 40-49   67 F   268 Cathy Papadellis                                                                       
 181   39:25  9:34   16 14-18  114 M   170 Peter Durgin                Hamilton,MA                                                   
 182   39:28  9:35    4 14-18   68 F    15 Nicole Dolan                Tai Tam, Hong K                                            
 183   39:35  9:36    9 60-69  115 M   209 David Prindiville           Manchester,CT                                                 
 184   39:41  9:38   29 30-39  116 M   210 Michael Sonia               Framingham,MA                                                 
 185   39:42  9:38   17 19-29   69 F    21 Rachel Kovac                Plano,TX                                                      
 186   39:44  9:39    4 50-59   70 F    59 Lynn Carver                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 187   39:48  9:40   20 50-59  117 M   165 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
 188   39:58  9:42   10 60-69  118 M    64 Randy Kroll                 Hobe Sound,FL                                                 
 189   40:00  9:43   18 19-29   71 F    28 Janel Kesten                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 190   40:02  9:43   23 30-39   72 F   101 Michelle Barry              Newton,MA                                                     
 191   40:14  9:46    2 60-69   73 F   246 Gayle Gordon                Evergreen,CO                                                  
 192   40:16  9:46    5 50-59   74 F   287 Deborah Sweeney                                                                        
 193   40:26  9:49    2 70-98  119 M    75 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 194   40:27  9:49   21 50-59  120 M   313 Nick Vantine                                                                           
 195   40:38  9:52   19 19-29   75 F   288 Brianna Murphy                                                                         
 196   40:46  9:54   24 30-39   76 F    34 Angela Nightingale          Osterville,MA                                                 
 197   40:47  9:54   24 40-49  121 M   236 Keith Nightingale           Osterville,MA                                                 
 198   40:56  9:56   25 30-39   77 F    87 Elizabeth Corcoran-Hunt     Boston,MA                                                     
 199   40:58  9:57   20 19-29   78 F    29 Kelly McWilliams            New York,NY                                                   
 200   41:01  9:57   30 30-39  122 M   257 Mark Whiteside              S Easton,MA                                                   
 201   41:07  9:59   26 30-39   79 F   290 Christina Lynch                                                                        
 202   41:10 10:00    3 70-98  123 M   219 Ron Steele                  Fairfax,VA                                                    
 203   41:12 10:00   22 50-59  124 M    54 Bill Higgins                Osterville,MA                                                 
 204   41:14 10:00    6 50-59   80 F   285 Martha Murphy                                                                          
 205   41:14 10:00    5 14-18   81 F   321 Melanie Appleman                                                                       
 206   41:15 10:01   27 30-39   82 F   330 Nicole Laurin                                                                          
 207   41:17 10:01   28 30-39   83 F   179 Victoria Watson             Fort Lauder,FL                                                
 208   41:19 10:02   19 40-49   84 F   124 Carla Stafford              Wayland,MA                                                    
 209   41:20 10:02   23 50-59  125 M   323 Joseph Appleman                                                                        
 210   41:22 10:02   31 30-39  126 M    93 Brian O'Keeffe              Brookline,MA                                                  
 211   41:24 10:03   29 30-39   85 F    31 Kate Cochran                Osterville,MA                                                 
 212   41:26 10:03   11 60-69  127 M   169 Bill Eagan                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 213   41:48 10:09   30 30-39   86 F   316 Angela Le Blanc                                                                        
 214   42:08 10:14   31 30-39   87 F    99 Sarah O'Reilly              Centerville,MA                                                
 215   42:28 10:18   21 19-29   88 F   312 Carling Vantine                                                                        
 216   42:43 10:22   25 40-49  128 M   142 Ted Mullin                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
 217   42:44 10:22   24 50-59  129 M   150 Dick Krant                  Osterville,MA                                                 
 218   42:46 10:23   22 19-29   89 F   309 Ann Mullouney                                                                          
 219   42:48 10:23    5 01-13  130 M    13 Tripp Whalen                Osterville,MA                                                 
 220   43:00 10:26   25 50-59  131 M   155 Chuck Sullivan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 221   43:13 10:29   23 19-29   90 F   196 Michelle Groff              Oster,MA                                                      
 222   43:16 10:30   20 40-49   91 F   334 Kelly Reilly                                                                           
 223   43:19 10:31   26 40-49  132 M   332 Chris Edward                                                                           
 224   43:27 10:33   12 60-69  133 M   241 Bill Markey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 225   43:34 10:34   32 30-39   92 F    32 Amanda Wansiewicz           Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 226   43:42 10:36    7 50-59   93 F   225 Maura Mc Inerney            Wayland,MA                                                    
 227   44:06 10:42   13 60-69  134 M   277 David Gain                                                                             
 228   44:18 10:45   21 40-49   94 F   238 Laura Purutyan              Osterville,MA                                                 
 229   44:45 10:52   24 19-29   95 F    72 Emily Higgins               North Easton,MA                                               
 230   44:58 10:55    6 14-18   96 F   292 Haley Kortie                                                                           
 231   44:59 10:55   33 30-39   97 F   291 Tara Ewald                                                                             
 232   45:05 10:57   22 40-49   98 F   140 Melissa Kim                 Portland,ME                                                   
 233   45:09 10:58   23 40-49   99 F   139 Kathy Hostetter             Boxford,MA                                                    
 234   45:15 10:59   24 40-49  100 F   171 Mia Yearley                 Oster,MA                                                      
 235   45:21 11:00     Age?    135 M   168 Brendan Mingle              Osterville,MA                                                 
 236   45:30 11:03    8 50-59  101 F   143 Laurie Kaye                 Centerville,MA                                                
 237   45:35 11:04   26 50-59  136 M   336 Tom Odjakjian                                                                          
 238   45:44 11:06   34 30-39  102 F     6 Jennifer Guidrey            Longmeadow,MA                                                 
 239   46:12 11:13   25 40-49  103 F   131 Lynn Ohrn                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
 240   46:22 11:15    7 14-18  104 F   221 Kira Flaherty               Braintree,MA                                                  
 241   46:59 11:24    4 01-13  105 F   273 B White                                                                                
 242   47:01 11:25    5 01-13  106 F   274 Tara Brenner                                                                           
 243   47:02 11:25   35 30-39  107 F   187 Chrissy Salas               Oster,MA                                                      
 244   47:03 11:25   26 40-49  108 F   130 Terri Meade                 Centerville,MA                                                
 245   47:13 11:28   27 40-49  109 F   193 Jacqui Amiott               Marstons,MA                                                   
 246   47:24 11:30   14 60-69  137 M   162 Tom Sullivan                Osterville,MA                                                 
 247   47:27 11:31   17 14-18  138 M   303 T Rayment                                                                              
 248   47:31 11:32    9 50-59  110 F   186 Jeanne Eagan                Oster,MA                                                      
 249   47:48 11:36   36 30-39  111 F    91 Briana Lackenby             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 250   47:49 11:36   28 40-49  112 F   226 Mary White                  Hyannis,MA                                                    
 251   48:05 11:40    6 01-13  139 M     8 Henry Stafford              Wayland,MA                                                    
 252   48:04 11:40   27 40-49  140 M   299 Douglas Chope                                                                          
 253   48:06 11:40   27 50-59  141 M    58 Rich Stafford               Wayland,MA                                                    
 254   48:09 11:41   29 40-49  113 F   305 Dianne Teceno                                                                          
 255   48:18 11:43   30 40-49  114 F   298 Teresa Chope                                                                           
 256   48:20 11:44   16 19-29  142 M   164 Charlie Walsh               Centerville,MA                                                
 257   48:22 11:44    8 14-18  115 F   266 Ashley Frotten                                                                         
 258   48:39 11:48   28 50-59  143 M   174 Geoffrey Lenk               E Sand,MA                                                     
 259   48:55 11:52   15 60-69  144 M   160 Steve Churchill             South Easton,MA                                               
 260   49:00 11:54   31 40-49  116 F   322 Dianne Appleman                                                                        
 261   49:08 11:56    4 70-98  145 M   223 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 262   49:15 11:57   10 50-59  117 F   147 Ramona Krogman              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 263   49:38 12:03    6 01-13  118 F   245 Elizabeth Fromhein          Osterville,MA                                                 
 264   49:32 12:01    9 14-18  119 F   188 Trenna Field                Centerville,MA                                                
 265   49:37 12:03   10 14-18  120 F   307 Meghan Lee                                                                             
 266   49:42 12:04   11 14-18  121 F   308 Delaney Teceno                                                                         
 267   50:29 12:15   12 14-18  122 F   301 Allison Rayment                                                                        
 268   51:04 12:24   25 19-29  123 F   224 Laura Salemme               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 269   51:08 12:25   32 40-49  124 F    40 Gabrielle Boozer            Tarrytown,NY                                                  
 270   51:12 12:26   16 60-69  146 M    68 Dom Gautrau                 Centerville,MA                                                
 271   51:15 12:26   11 50-59  125 F    56 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 272   51:18 12:27    7 01-13  126 F    12 Sarah Dolan                 Tai Tam, Hong K                                            
 273   52:22 12:43   33 40-49  127 F   116 Lori Botolino               Centerville,MA                                                
 274   52:28 12:44   17 19-29  147 M    79 Paul Pino                   Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 275   52:34 12:46   26 19-29  128 F    76 Erin Detura                 Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 276   52:33 12:45   37 30-39  129 F   105 Jerilyn Lemont              Centerville,MA                                                
 277   52:55 12:51   34 40-49  130 F    49 Cyndy Shulman               Osterville,MA                                                 
 278   53:08 12:54   28 40-49  148 M   118 Sean Meehan                 Fairfield,CT                                                  
 279   54:03 13:07   12 50-59  131 F    57 Deborah Brown               Freeport,IL                                                   
 280   55:50 13:33    3 60-69  132 F    62 Diane O'Connor              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 281   56:30 13:43   27 19-29  133 F    73 Laura Ogonowski             Dracut,MA                                                     
 282   56:59 13:50   13 14-18  134 F   306 Christine Cocozza                                                                      
 283   57:39 14:00   13 50-59  135 F   172 Donna Cullinan              Oster,MA                                                      
 284   64:15 15:36   38 30-39  136 F   262 Stephanie Brandt            Pocasset,MA                                                   
 285   64:15 15:36    4 60-69  137 F   158 Cheryl Haley                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 286   64:15 15:36   28 19-29  138 F    82 Shayna Haley                Plymouth,MA