Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Jul14_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, July 14, 2009

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 7/14/2009  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Gregory Seery Kingston M 385 19:56 06:06   
2 Philip Gingras Norwood M 384 19:57 06:06   
3 Kyle  Lawson Whitman M 358 20:12 06:11   
4 Kerry Arouca Hanson F 382 20:18 06:13   
5 Chris Flynn Hanover M 370 20:38 06:19   
6 Steven Collins Abington M 321 21:28 06:34 L St
7 Nicole Christoforo Rockland F 342 21:44 06:39   
8 Alex Soukhanon Plymouth M 391 21:47 06:40 MRR
9 John McKeon Abington M 343 21:48 06:40   
10 Wilton Childs Norwell M 319 21:52 06:41   
11 Philip Webster Waltham M 394 22:12 06:47   
12 Deana Brown Weymouth F 393 22:17 06:49   
13 Christine Sweeney Pembroke F 312 22:31 06:53   
14 Paul Connolly Norwell M 395 22:41 06:56   
15 Kate Miller Weymouth F 392 23:15 07:07   
16 Charles Leonard Carver M 381 23:32 07:12   
17 Ken Kehoe Hanover M 405 23:39 07:14  
18 Katelyn Arouca Hanson F 383 23:47 07:16   
19 Daniel Collins Randolph M 254 24:14 07:25 CRR
20 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 281 24:21 07:27 CRR
21 Laurene McSharry Rockland F 283 24:29 07:29    
22 Keith Whittaker Kingston M 363 24:42 07:33   
23 Peter Hollander Hanover M 275 24:48 07:35   
24 Neil Bunick Whitman M 331 24:50 07:36 CRR
25 PJ Bonner Abington M 401 24:54 07:37 CRR
26 Kelsey Whittaker Kingston F 364 24:55 07:37   
27 Corrina Lucini E. Bridgewater F 373 24:57 07:38   
28 Brianna Murphy Hanover F 360 25:06 07:40   
29 Justin Rasetta Abington M 390 25:07 07:41   
30 Jessica Bouzan Hanson F 388 25:09 07:42   
31 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 258 25:15 07:43 CRR
32 Larry McKeon Abington M 744 25:16 07:44   
33 Warren Childs Norwell M 282 25:19 07:45 CRR
34 Nico Afanasenko Scituate M 396 25:21 07:45   
35 Randy Gilman Quincy M 292 26:21 08:03 CRR
36 Matthew  Byrne Marshfield M 291 26:34 08:07 MRR
37 Gary Deminico Abington M 400 26:59 08:15   
38 Jeffery Merritt Pembroke M 336 27:11 08:19 CRR
39 Sue Simmons Rockland F 260 27:20 08:22 CRR
40 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 262 27:24 08:23 MRR
41 Paula Deminico Abington F 398 27:40 08:28 CRR
42 John MacFaun Rockland M 402 27:46 08:30  
43 Marie Matulonis Abington F 404 27:51 08:31  
44 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 276 27:59 08:34   
45 Keelan Kutson Marshfield F 264 28:00 08:34 MRR
46 Jennifer Jordan Whitman F 365 28:11 08:37   
47 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 286 28:26 08:42 CRR
48 Renne Tuffy Pembroke F 280 28:49 08:49    
49 Doug Davies Holbrook M 268 28:58 08:51   
50 Diane Howley Abington F 315 29:13 08:56   
51 Kevin Chabers Abington M 387 29:19 08:58   
52 Leslie Smith Brockton F 741 29:21 08:59 CRR
53 Denise Fisher Abington F 406 29:40 09:04  
54 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 299 29:42 09:05 CRR
55 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 304 30:02 09:11 CRR
56 Meghan Conroy Plymouth F 366 30:05 09:12   
57 Christine Gardner Whitman F 301 30:20 09:17   
58 George Kaplan    M 267 30:51 09:26 MRR
59 Michelle Lawn Rockland F 386 31:54 09:45   
60 John Shirriff Abington M 333 32:01 09:47 CRR
61 Pat Casey Weymouth M 290 32:04 09:48 CRR
62 Katlyn Bouzan Hanson F 389 32:55 10:04   
63 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 650 33:11 10:09 CRR
64 Lorelle Gay Walpole F 403 33:36 10:17  
65 Susan Yellope Brockton F 259 33:54 10:22 CRR
66 John Fournier Holbrook M 251 34:00 10:24   
67 Roy Leander Abington M 252 36:47 11:15 CRR
68 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 256 39:22 12:02 CRR
69 Pamela Onges Easton F 397 45:43 13:59   
70 Ashley Onges Easton F 399 45:44 13:59