Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Feb4_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State League Meet # 6

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 4, 2009

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2009 07:43 PM
                      Bay State League Meet #6 - 2/4/2009                      
                           Carey vs. Herget Division                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaherty, Siobhan         JR Braintree              5:13.75  
  2 Ranti, Carolyn            SR Newton North           5:17.83  
  3 Bowhill, Sarah            SO Framingham             5:26.22  
  4 Hughes, Emily             JR Milton                 5:30.21  
  5 Bilodeau, Kasey           SR Milton                 5:40.00  
  6 Fouda, Priyanka           FR Wellesley              5:44.08  
  7 Mullin, Brennan           SO Wellesley              5:44.69  
  8 Hudson, Emily             JR Natick                 5:48.86  
  9 Jaklitsch, Bridget        FR Weymouth               5:53.24  
 10 Albanese, Shayna          JR Weymouth               5:53.31  
 11 Alpert, Hannah            So Needham                5:54.05  
 12 Hicks, Andrea             SO Weymouth               5:55.83  
 13 Letner, Dorothea          SR Natick                 5:57.17  
 14 Freiberger, Christina     FR Walpole                6:00.80  
 15 Griswold, Ali             SR Wellesley              6:01.75  
 16 Cooley, Betsy             So Brookline              6:03.73  
 17 Triedman, Nellie          Sr Brookline              6:09.31  
 18 Banerjee, Devika          SO Newton North           6:09.81  
 19 Waldron, Amanda           JR Walpole                6:09.82  
 20 Heiden, Clara             SO Milton                 6:10.01  
 21 Hutchison, Catherine      SR Brookline              6:10.96  
 22 Pizzi, Angelica           SO Milton                 6:12.93  
 23 Iyer, Nimita              So Needham                6:14.43  
 24 Levine, Adele             JR Newton North           6:15.08  
 25 Brady, Allison            FR Weymouth               6:19.35  
 26 Lydon, Jocelyn            SO Walpole                6:19.57  
 27 Borja, Jess               SR Framingham             6:20.60  
 28 Wang, Rachel              FR Wellesley              6:20.98  
 29 Duncan, Sophie            SR Newton North           6:21.78  
 30 Higgins, Kasey            SO Framingham             6:26.66  
 31 MacNeil, Caeleigh         FR Milton                 6:27.48  
 32 Driscoll, Kelsie          SR Dedham                 6:29.86  
 33 Todd, Emily               FR Wellesley              6:29.94  
 34 Kelly, Catherine          JR Norwood                6:30.26  
 35 Galvin, Marykate          FR Norwood                6:30.93  
 36 Loges, Heather            FR Natick                 6:37.14  
 37 Francis, Jenna            SO Natick                 6:47.89  
 38 Reynolds, Kellee          FR Natick                 6:48.26  
 39 McNamara, Erin            SR Dedham                 7:08.71  
 40 Newton, Sarah             FR Braintree              7:18.94  
 41 Ciulla, Jessie            FR Braintree              7:20.25  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dooley, Chris             JR Weymouth               4:41.04  
  2 Weersinghe, Tharindu      FR Brookline              4:45.36  
  3 Pini, Jeffrey             SR Wellesley              4:46.22  
  4 Doherty, Ryan             JR Walpole                4:46.42  
  5 Nemzer, Aaron             SR Milton                 4:47.62  
  6 Williamson, John          SO Wellesley              4:50.11  
  7 Cohan, Greg               fr Newton North           4:52.70  
  8 Groleau, Benjamin          9 Framingham             4:54.76  
  9 Sklar, Romey              SO Brookline              4:56.91  
 10 Alonzo, Alexander         SR Brookline              4:57.58  
 11 Perry, Mark               FR Brookline              4:58.77  
 12 Boyd, Brendan             So Needham                5:00.77  
 13 ranti, dan                jr Newton North           5:02.75  
 14 Rose, Terence             SR Norwood                5:02.89  
 15 Lewis, James              SR Brookline              5:04.01  
 16 Fogel, Sam                jr Newton North           5:08.41  
 17 Hermitage, Cory           JR Weymouth               5:11.45  
 18 Cohen, Doug               fr Newton North           5:12.02  
 19 Okerman, Jeff             So Needham                5:14.02  
 20 Shea, Brendan             JR Walpole                5:15.23  
 21 Devin, Max                SO Milton                 5:16.10  
 22 Saccardo, Chris           FR Natick                 5:16.66  
 23 Wians, Dave               SO Walpole                5:17.50  
 24 Stuart, Ben               SR Weymouth               5:17.81  
 25 Sciaraffa, Josh           FR Weymouth               5:18.61  
 26 mazur-warren, jacob       fr Newton North           5:18.91  
 27 Connors, Dave             SO Walpole                5:19.34  
 28 Dooley, Brian             SR Weymouth               5:21.65  
 29 Keating, Connor           FR Milton                 5:25.06  
 30 Nna, Chika                11 Framingham             5:26.65  
 31 Dykes, Josh               SO Norwood                5:27.91  
 32 Koustelidis, Chris           Milton                 5:28.75  
 33 Rydzewski, William        SO Norwood                5:31.68  
 34 Bu, Kevin                 SO Wellesley              5:34.25  
 35 Ballarano, Carmine        JR Dedham                 5:37.25  
 36 Ghazarian, Sevan           9 Framingham             5:39.97  
 37 Gramigna, Andrew           9 Framingham             5:42.40  
 38 Steinberg, Charlie        SO Natick                 5:49.26  
 39 Nielsen, Ian               9 Framingham             5:55.63  
 40 Bergen, Tim               Sr Needham                6:00.70  
 41 Warrick, Adrian           SR Braintree              6:00.71  
 42 Carpenter, Milo           SR Dedham                 6:28.72  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo             SO Newton North           2:59.50  
  2 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Weymouth               3:06.35  
  3 O'Brien, Sarah            SR Wellesley              3:06.59  
  4 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                 3:17.56  
  5 Nadel, Emily              JR Wellesley              3:18.82  
  6 Gatlin, Natalie           SR Framingham             3:20.33  
  7 Brennan, Jessica          SR Milton                 3:20.84  
  8 Touhy, Miller             FR Newton North           3:21.41  
  9 Lawton, Brigette          SO Walpole                3:21.84  
 10 Higgins, Lauren           SO Norwood                3:23.94  
 11 Wang, Suzy                Sr Brookline              3:25.36  
 12 Hagerty, Rory             Jr Needham                3:28.31  
 13 Garufi, Ericka            JR Milton                 3:28.32  
 14 McShane, Jenny            SO Natick                 3:31.42  
 15 Conklin, Melissa          SR Dedham                 3:32.02  
 16 Baldassini, Ariana        JR Weymouth               3:32.29  
 17 Gaehde, Lilly             Fr Brookline              3:32.92  
 18 Jelloe, Liz               SO Walpole                3:33.00  
 19 Murphy, Vanessa           SO Weymouth               3:35.90  
 20 Powers, Signe             JR Weymouth               3:38.50  
 21 Maher, Amy                FR Milton                 3:38.69  
 22 Kruskal, Shoshana         JR Newton North           3:40.27  
 23 Sevilla, Nina             FR Wellesley              3:40.59  
 24 Garry, Joanna             FR Walpole                3:40.82  
 25 Moriarty, Kaitlin         SO Framingham             3:43.26  
 26 Noris, Courtney           SR Dedham                 3:43.34  
 27 Carrera, Suzanne          JR Milton                 3:44.53  
 28 Hastings, Sarah           SO Braintree              3:48.08  
 29 Pearce, Kate              FR Weymouth               3:48.93  
 30 Dyckes, Rebecca           FR Norwood                3:48.99  
 31 Nesky, Leigh              FR Natick                 3:51.30  
 32 Berry, Ardara             FR Milton                 3:52.07  
 33 Lydon, Siobhan            JR Walpole                3:54.90  
 34 Haswell, Molly            SR Walpole                3:54.95  
 35 Kenny, Sarah              FR Natick                 3:55.50  
 36 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              3:59.65  
 37 Aste, Michelle            JR Natick                 3:59.69  
 38 Corcoran, Lily            Fr Needham                4:03.85  
 39 Ladd, Lexie               JR Wellesley              4:06.43  
 40 McGeggen, Erin            FR Braintree              4:08.49  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grove, Brendan            JR Brookline              2:41.76  
  2 Galligan, Sean            SR Weymouth               2:45.75  
  3 Goula, Ben                JR Walpole                2:46.15  
  4 Shields, Dan              Jr Needham                2:48.00  
  5 O'Connor, Sean            So Needham                2:49.22  
  6 Woodward, Charlie         Jr Needham                2:49.62  
  7 Sisay, Chernet            FR Brookline              2:51.13  
  8 lichtman, ezra            jr Newton North           2:51.15  
  9 McGovern, Phineas         12 Framingham             2:51.50  
 10 Rodriguez, Eli            SR Natick                 2:51.68  
 11 Hinthorne, Matt           SR Braintree              2:52.50  
 12 Regan, Tim                JR Dedham                 2:53.35  
 13 keefe, justin             sr Newton North           2:53.41  
 14 Manning, Steven           JR Milton                 2:55.91  
 15 Crawford, Kody            JR Weymouth               2:56.07  
 16 Matera, David             JR Wellesley              2:56.43  
 17 Sareault, J.D.            SR Walpole                2:56.72  
 18 Wise, Peter               JR Brookline              2:57.05  
 19 McLaughlin, Conner        FR Weymouth               2:57.47  
 20 Shore, Max                FR Brookline              3:00.65  
 21 Norberg, Brian            SR Walpole                3:01.32  
 22 Sternstein, Evan          FR Brookline              3:02.55  
 23 Cubelli, Daniel           SO Norwood                3:02.64  
 24 jones, forrest            fr Newton North           3:03.02  
 25 Fitzpatrick, Sean         11 Framingham             3:03.13  
 26 Muller, John              SR Norwood                3:03.36  
 27 Hughes, Chris             NA Milton                 3:05.12  
 28 Berardinelli, Andrew      FR Walpole                3:13.85  
 29 simmons, jesse            jr Newton North           3:14.12  
 30 Bressler, Jon             jr Newton North           3:14.79  
 31 Hunt, Mathew              SO Milton                 3:17.42  
 32 Birchall, Ryan            SR Dedham                 3:18.94  
 33 Perry, Connor             FR Wellesley              3:19.61  
 34 Montouri, Matthew          9 Framingham             3:21.04  
 35 Dickson, Matt             FR Weymouth               3:22.53  
 36 Martinez, Brandon          9 Framingham             3:22.63  
 37 Velasco, Guillermo        JR Natick                 3:24.89  
 38 Clune, Brendan            FR Natick                 3:28.50  
 39 Clark, Zachary            FR Wellesley              3:32.05  
 40 Ianni, Joey               JR Natick                 3:38.90  
 41 Draper, Nicholas           9 Framingham             3:41.03  
 42 Taugher, Sam              FR Milton                 3:58.79  
 43 Major, Joe                JR Milton                 4:04.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Camille           SR Framingham             1:38.78  
  2 Bennett, Samantha         SR Weymouth               1:41.08  
  3 Kimball, Melissa          SR Weymouth               1:42.64  
  4 Ferrera, Ally             SO Natick                 1:42.98  
  5 White, Rebecca            SR Natick                 1:43.85  
  6 Kornestky, Emma              Newton North           1:43.86  
  7 Mitchell, Chelsea         SR Milton                 1:44.86  
  8 Lawler, Emily             JR Milton                 1:45.14  
  9 Tripathi, Jaya            JR Newton North           1:46.42  
 10 Stoebel, Anna             SR Wellesley              1:47.00  
 11 Wiseman, Diana            SR Walpole                1:47.78  
 12 Gluck, Sam                JR Newton North           1:47.94  
 13 Bechtold, Belinda         FR Weymouth               1:48.96  
 14 Gellineau, Leah           So Brookline              1:49.22  
 15 Russell, Katina           Jr Needham                1:50.17  
 16 Fidrocki, Diana           SR Milton                 1:50.41  
 17 Miller, Arianna           SO Braintree              1:50.83  
 18 Birkenhead, Caroline      SO Weymouth               1:51.02  
 19 Kelly, Julie              SO Weymouth               1:52.46  
 20 Carr, Christina           JR Natick                 1:53.19  
 21 Brynie, Caeden            JR Newton North           1:53.79  
 22 McElaney, Annie           FR Natick                 1:55.76  
 23 Ring, Brittany            SO Norwood                1:58.87  
 24 Nicholl, Leigh            SO Framingham             2:00.37  
 25 MacDonald, Meghan         SR Dedham                 2:01.15  
 26 Lu, Zoe                   Jr Needham                2:01.38  
 27 Lynch, Kathleen           FR Milton                 2:01.57  
 28 Cohn, Caroline            JR Walpole                2:01.84  
 29 DiMartino, Amanda         FR Walpole                2:02.11  
 30 Brady, Michaela           JR Walpole                2:03.20  
 31 Mroz, Angela              SO Framingham             2:03.83  
 32 Cigna, Ally               FR Natick                 2:03.91  
 33 Shaughnessy, Sabine       Fr Brookline              2:05.20  
 34 Sweeney, Leigha           FR Braintree              2:05.36  
 35 White, Erica              JR Dedham                 2:07.76  
 36 Sobchuk, Catherine        JR Norwood                2:08.11  
 37 Nazzaro, Julie            JR Braintree              2:11.25  
 38 French, Linzy             JR Norwood                2:12.78  
 39 Pike, Erin                FR Dedham                 2:13.61  
 40 Sheehan, Brooke           FR Dedham                 2:13.99  
 41 Sobol, Jennifer           SO Norwood                2:15.09  
 42 Carito, Ariana               Norwood                2:16.35  
 43 Sun, Emily                So Needham                2:21.03  
 44 Chi, Sarah                So Needham                2:22.15  
 -- Querforth, Katya          FR Wellesley                   DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Ryan            SR Brookline              1:28.30  
  2 Fulwiler, Niel            JR Newton North           1:28.77  
  3 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline              1:30.08  
  4 Sheehan, Robert           JR Norwood                1:30.44  
  5 Goula, Jarrod             SR Walpole                1:31.29  
  6 Moynihan, Christopher     JR Wellesley              1:31.31  
  7 Stuart, Zak               SO Weymouth               1:32.08  
  8 Granoff, Jeremy           SR Wellesley              1:32.30  
  9 Cockrell, Cullen          JR Milton                 1:34.09  
 10 Cormier, Max              11 Framingham             1:34.29  
 11 Gutierrez, Dan            SR Natick                 1:34.66  
 12 Jackson, Will             SO Brookline              1:34.68  
 13 Bernstein, Toby           FR Brookline              1:34.97  
 14 Quintanilla, Mike         SR Walpole                1:35.80  
 15 Sullivan, George          SR Milton                 1:36.68  
 16 Wallace, Matt             SO Weymouth               1:36.81  
 17 Gowan, Tom                10 Framingham             1:37.12  
 18 Paslaski, Jackson         SO Walpole                1:37.50  
 19 Cullinane, Teddy          FR Brookline              1:38.24  
 20 Kracoff, Brian            JR Natick                 1:38.45  
 21 Reilly, Tyler             So Needham                1:39.05  
 22 Farah, Richard            SO Norwood                1:39.34  
 23 Ohnemus, Gregory          SR Wellesley              1:39.55  
 24 Meaney, Jeff              SO Walpole                1:39.71  
 25 Daniel, Blake             JR Milton                 1:40.78  
 26 Tuplin, Trevor            FR Weymouth               1:40.89  
 27 Foo, Kevin                so Newton North           1:40.93  
 28 Seigler, Derek            JR Weymouth               1:41.25  
 29 Donaghey, Philip          11 Framingham             1:41.59  
 30 Josa, Djeff               SO Milton                 1:42.58  
 31 Nikonchuk, Evan           11 Framingham             1:43.30  
 32 Villante, Nick            SR Walpole                1:44.41  
 33 Haywood, Brendan          SO Milton                 1:44.46  
 34 Mikami, Kaleb             FR Braintree              1:44.46  
 35 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham             1:45.09  
 36 Fahy, Jimmy               SO Dedham                 1:49.55  
 37 Maichen, Kevin            FR Natick                 1:52.37  
 38 Roche, Shane              JR Braintree              1:54.68  
 39 Terzian, Nick             SR Dedham                 1:55.25  
 40 Heyden, Owain             FR Wellesley              1:55.57  
 41 Collins, Matt             FR Natick                 2:00.15  
 42 Epstein, Michael          FR Norwood                2:02.73  
 43 Kelly, Jimmy              So Needham                2:03.42  
 44 Fay, Jack                 JR Dedham                 2:19.93  
 -- soran, alon               so Newton North                DQ  
 -- Saraiva, Mark             Jr Needham                     DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kayla           SR Weymouth                 44.27   1 
  2 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Wellesley                44.56   3 
  3 Wagner, Jennifer          FR Framingham               44.61   3 
  4 Hull, Jacky               SR Braintree                44.77   4 
  5 King, Catherine           SO Wellesley                44.87   3 
  6 Hopkins, Felicia          JR Weymouth                 44.91   1 
  7 Sumner, Morgan            JR Milton                   45.04   1 
  8 Glover, Jill              SO Weymouth                 45.14   1 
  9 St.Preux, Melissa         SO Dedham                   45.22   5 
 10 Faldasz, Marissa          SR Natick                   45.28   2 
 11 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                   45.50   2 
 12 Cockrell, Kristen         JR Milton                   45.72   1 
 13 Almeda, Elizabeth            Walpole                  46.04   4 
 14 Pursley, Meaghan          SO Newton North             46.28   2 
 15 Brown, Steph              FR Newton North             46.40   2 
 16 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham               46.40   3 
 17 Gatto, Kaitlyn            SR Norwood                  46.41   6 
 18 Pearl, Hannah             JR Framingham               46.68   3 
 19 Zoppo, Andrea             JR Walpole                  46.93   4 
 20 Anzalone, Lauren          So Needham                  46.95   6 
 21 Hurwitz, Evelyn           SO Newton North             47.14   2 
 22 Walsh, Victoria           FR Braintree                47.30   4 
 23 Okoye, Annuli             JR Norwood                  47.40   6 
 24 Carr, Shannon             FR Natick                   47.85   2 
 25 Oullette, Dominique       Jr Brookline                48.01   5 
 26 Alpert, Hannah            So Needham                  48.20   6 
 27 Lazarus, Beth             Fr Brookline                48.42   5 
 28 Murphy, Caitlin           FR Braintree                48.70   4 
 29 Perry, Laura              Fr Brookline                49.13   5 
 30 Rice, Christina           JR Milton                   49.21   1 
 31 DiCarli, Gilda            Sr Needham                  49.75   6 
 32 Wiberg, Holly             FR Wellesley                50.02   3 
 33 O'Day, Caroline           FR Norwood                  50.40   6 
 34 Rampino, Gina             SO Dedham                   53.16   5 
 35 Yout, Amanda              SO Dedham                   54.22   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor, Paul              SR Milton                   36.44   4 
  2 Lee, Vinnie               SR Walpole                  37.24   2 
  3 Lewis Jr, Bolander         9 Framingham               37.36   4 
  4 Bean, David               SR Weymouth                 37.57   2 
  5 kiley, ben                so Newton North             37.63   1 
  6 Mele, Mark                SR Wellesley                37.88   1 
  7 Sandler, Ian              SR Brookline                38.21   3 
  8 penn, isaiah              jr Newton North             38.37   1 
  9 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth                 38.93   2 
 10 Walcott, Nicholas         11 Framingham               39.04   4 
 11 Rockwood, Joey            JR Walpole                  39.09   2 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            So Needham                  39.17   5 
 13 Powers, Matt              FR Natick                   39.19   3 
 14 Turner, C.                FR Newton North             39.23   1 
 15 McCormick, Matt           Jr Needham                  39.29   5 
 16 Granoff, Alex             SR Natick                   39.46   3 
 17 Hinthorne, Matt           SR Braintree                39.47   6 
 18 Bottex, Stephan           SR Norwood                  39.92   5 
 19 Kodama, Shohei            JR Brookline                40.09   3 
 20 Russ, Geoffrey            SR Wellesley                40.14   1 
 21 Jones, Kemari             SO Milton                   40.15   4 
 22 O'Brien, Kevin            SO Wellesley                40.32   1 
 23 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham               40.46   4 
 24 Marchbanks, Eric          JR Weymouth                 40.46   2 
 25 Pettit, Mike              JR Braintree                40.65   6 
 26 Foley, Nick               SO Walpole                  41.04   2 
 27 Zhou, Alan                FR Brookline                41.82   3 
 28 Trafford, Justin          FR Milton                   41.87   4 
 29 Redpath, Ian              So Needham                  42.28   5 
 30 St. Preux, Jonathan       SO Dedham                   43.92   6 
 31 Lewi, Jake                FR Natick                   44.11   3 
 32 Kane, Brian               SR Braintree                44.25   6 
 33 Sullivan, Dan             SR Dedham                   44.80   6 
 34 Cullen, Mike              SO Dedham                   45.12   6 
 35 Pena, Bill                SO Norwood                  45.50   5 
 36 Levitsky, Kevin           JR Norwood                  48.01   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Jill            SO Weymouth              11:41.03  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          SO Milton                11:44.84  
  3 Collins, Olivia           JR Milton                11:57.38  
  4 Barnicle, Nora            SR Newton North          12:31.48  
  5 Grandoni, Maria           SO Framingham            12:33.89  
  6 Roth, Eve                 FR Wellesley             12:45.48  
  7 Perlo, Sarah              FR Newton North          12:52.66  
  8 Seymour, Nora             SR Natick                12:52.86  
  9 Godenzi, Franca           SR Newton North          13:04.38  
 10 Tevenan, Julie            FR Weymouth              13:08.21  
 11 Duane, Sara               SR Braintree             13:08.66  
 12 Maichen, Anna             JR Natick                13:11.73  
 13 Klehm, Rachael            SR Wellesley             13:12.12  
 14 Perry, Olivia             SR Walpole               13:22.83  
 15 Lynch, Grace              SO Walpole               13:24.79  
 16 Nguyen, Tammy             SO Weymouth              13:29.72  
 17 Nieto, Lily               Jr Needham               13:30.26  
 18 Warren, Hannah            So Brookline             13:44.48  
 19 Albert-Stone, Devon       So Needham               13:53.42  
 20 Steverman, Amanda         Jr Brookline             14:23.03  
 21 McManus, Emily            SO Walpole               14:30.42  
 22 Wise, Sophie              Fr Brookline             14:32.27  
 23 Galvin, Jayne             JR Norwood               14:32.90  
 24 White, Andrea             FR Framingham            14:39.63  
 25 Kelley, Lindsey           SR Dedham                14:54.62  
 -- Welter, Katherine         JR Norwood                    DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Steve           SO Weymouth               9:56.20  
  2 hamilton, dan             sr Newton North          10:13.53  
  3 Pratt-Otto, Samuel        JR Brookline             10:24.54  
  4 Keegan, Robert            SR Weymouth              10:33.35  
  5 Lotsbom, Chris            SR Walpole               10:42.73  
  6 Connolly, Justin          FR Walpole               10:47.75  
  7 Curley, Stephen           JR Norwood               10:49.25  
  8 weinfeld, mike            so Newton North          10:49.63  
  9 Gleason, Jake             so Newton North          10:50.20  
 10 Saur, Brendan             SO Milton                10:51.24  
 11 Sampson, Chriastian       SO Brookline             11:03.22  
 12 Kola, Ian                 JR Braintree             11:13.01  
 13 Coles, Nathan             Sr Needham               11:15.18  
 14 Katzeff, Michael          SO Brookline             11:26.27  
 15 Mahon, Jonathan           FR Milton                11:26.42  
 16 Thompson, Jeremy          11 Framingham            11:26.75  
 17 Crowe, James              Sr Needham               11:31.59  
 18 Mahoney, Michael          JR Weymouth              11:35.40  
 19 Wadsworth, Noah           JR Natick                11:40.60  
 20 Lueders, Ben              Fr Needham               11:46.82  
 21 Beling, Jeff              12 Framingham            11:57.72  
 22 Tierney, John             FR Natick                12:20.12  
 23 Loftus, Billy             JR Dedham                12:37.49  
 24 Day, Christopher           9 Framingham            12:38.43  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North              8.90   2 
  2 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole                   9.11   4 
  3 Bell, Jenn                SR Weymouth                  9.27   1 
  4 Ren, Amy                  SO Newton North              9.33   2 
  5 Bernazzani, Kathryn       SR Norwood                   9.34   6 
  6 Liu, Jenny                JR Newton North              9.45   2 
  7 O'Connor, Meredith        SR Dedham                    9.46   5 
  8 Denn, Emily               JR Newton North              9.48   2 
  9 Tran, Cheyl               JR Milton                    9.53   1 
 10 Manning, Madeline         SO Weymouth                  9.55   1 
 11 Beaulieu, Olivia          SO Milton                    9.55   1 
 12 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree                 9.58   4 
 13 Coan, Becky               SR Natick                    9.77   2 
 14 Noe, Sarah                SR Dedham                    9.77   5 
 15 Green, Courtney           SO Wellesley                 9.79   3 
 16 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham                9.83   3 
 17 Clifford, Jenna           SR Weymouth                  9.94   1 
 18 Luscinska, Clare          JR Milton                   10.00   1 
 19 Madigan, Katelyn          JR Milton                   10.05   1 
 20 Perdoni, Sarah            JR Natick                   10.10   2 
 21 Crowther, Claire          SR Wellesley                10.29   3 
 22 Hunter, Caroline          SR Braintree                10.40   4 
 23 Bianco, Cristiana         JR Weymouth                 10.63   1 
 24 DeSantis, Kristen         SR Walpole                  10.64   4 
 25 Raubach, Maureen          Jr Needham                  10.67   6 
 26 Chalfin, Elizabeth        SO Natick                   10.74   2 
 27 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood                  10.90   6 
 28 Spence, Darcy             Fr Brookline                10.98   5 
 29 Schott, Kristie           Jr Needham                  11.33   6 
 30 Hastings, Sarah           SO Braintree                11.35   4 
 31 Carpenter, Simone         SO Dedham                   11.35   5 
 32 Rusch, Kelly              SO Framingham               11.38   3 
 33 Desir, Dolores            JR Framingham               11.56   3 
 34 Shaughnessy, Sabine       Fr Brookline                11.60   5 
 35 Lazarus, Beth             Fr Brookline                11.67   5 
 36 Walsh, Jen                JR Walpole                  11.69   4 
 37 Michaela, Boscoe          SR Braintree                11.75   4 
 38 Grant, Alexis             FR Framingham               11.97   3 
 39 Downing, Molly            FR Dedham                   12.27   5 
 40 Dunn, Elisa               Fr Needham                  12.77   6 
 41 Woodward, Colleen         FR Needham                  12.96   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                    7.85   3 
  2 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline                 8.05   3 
  3 Chen, Tony                SR Newton North              8.08   1 
  4 Moore, Jay                SR Natick                    8.29   3 
  5 Barrett, James            SR Natick                    8.42   3 
  6 Blair, Michael            SR Wellesley                 8.46   1 
  7 Russo, Nick               JR Natick                    8.54   3 
  8 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth                  8.61   2 
  9 Tousignant, Rob           SR Braintree                 8.62   6 
 10 Goldman, Ethan            so Newton North              8.82   1 
 11 Chan, Tyler               So Needham                   8.95   5 
 12 Girvan, David             SR Norwood                   8.99   5 
 13 Farlow, Peter             So Needham                   9.01   5 
 14 Brooks, Curtis            11 Framingham                9.01   4 
 15 Greene, Brendan           SR Norwood                   9.06   5 
 16 Otuechere, David          SO Braintree                 9.09   6 
 17 Fitzgibbon, Bobby         SR Walpole                   9.09   2 
 18 Fennessey, James          SR Milton                    9.15   4 
 19 Quinlan, Mike             Sr Needham                   9.24   5 
 19 Heanue, Billy             SO Walpole                   9.24   2 
 21 Croak, Colin              JR Walpole                   9.34   2 
 22 Richardson, Craig         SR Braintree                 9.34   6 
 23 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley                 9.50   1 
 24 Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth                  9.52   2 
 25 Singer, Noah               9 Framingham                9.72   4 
 26 Mucciarone, Nick          SR Walpole                   9.76   2 
 27 Mulcany, Tyler            FR Weymouth                 10.01   2 
 28 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                  10.13   5 
 29 Canniff, Jonathan         SO Norwood                  10.18   5 
 30 Daniel, Blake             JR Milton                   10.21   4 
 31 Betemit, Elois            11 Framingham               10.38   4 
 32 Nguyen, Brian             JR Braintree                10.61   6 
 33 Mamata, Hikari            FR Brookline                10.70   3 
 34 Cullinane, Teddy          FR Brookline                10.75   3 
 35 Delendeck, Dave           SR Dedham                   10.85   6 
 36 Inglis, James             JR Weymouth                 10.97   2 
 37 Kim, Willie               FR Wellesley                11.15   1 
 38 Martins Jr, Elias          9 Framingham               11.46   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North              7.69   2 
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         SO Dedham                    7.72   5 
  3 Faldasz, Marissa          SR Natick                    7.74   2 
  4 Egesi, Amanda             JR Framingham                7.79   3 
  5 Pearl, Hannah             JR Framingham                7.83   3 
  6 Cockrell, Kristen         JR Milton                    7.84   1 
  7 Hull, Jacky               SR Braintree                 7.84   4 
  8 Darling, Melissa          FR Weymouth                  7.90   1 
  9 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole                   7.93   4 
 10 Almeda, Elizabeth            Walpole                   7.93   4 
 11 Underhill, Meghan         JR Norwood                   7.95   6 
 12 Sullivan, Kayla           SR Weymouth                  7.96   1 
 13 Sanchez, Ari              SR Newton North              7.97   2 
 14 Bell, Jenn                SR Weymouth                  8.00   1 
 15 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree                 8.00   4 
 16 D'Amore-Morrison, Tela    Fr Brookline                 8.09   5 
 17 Bernazzani, Kathryn       SR Norwood                   8.13   6 
 18 Collinson, Brooke         JR Natick                    8.14   2 
 19 Levin, Analisa            JR Wellesley                 8.15   3 
 20 Hu, Jamie                 SR Wellesley                 8.16   3 
 21 Madigan, Katelyn          JR Milton                    8.17   1 
 22 Ren, Amy                  SO Newton North              8.18   2 
 23 Smalls, Latifah           JR Newton North              8.20   2 
 24 Coan, Becky               SR Natick                    8.21   2 
 25 Boakye, Jessica           JR Norwood                   8.30   6 
 26 Crocker, Rachel           JR Wellesley                 8.33   3 
 27 Murtagh, Kelly            JR Milton                    8.37   1 
 28 Leonel, Marjorie          SO Framingham                8.37   3 
 29 Clark, Emily              JR Weymouth                  8.43   1 
 30 Schott, Kristie           Jr Needham                   8.48   6 
 31 Gray, Abigail             FR Milton                    8.49   1 
 32 Bean, Olivia              FR Braintree                 8.51   4 
 33 Spitz, Sarah              SR Wellesley                 8.55   3 
 34 Luke, Abigail             SR Natick                    8.56   2 
 35 DiCarli, Gilda            Sr Needham                   8.62   6 
 36 Chen, Alice               Sr Needham                   8.65   6 
 37 Swann, Chelsie            SR Framingham                8.70   3 
 38 Walsh, Jen                JR Walpole                   8.73   4 
 39 Pinheiro, Adlin           SR Braintree                 8.73   4 
 40 Takinami, Emy             Fr Brookline                 8.77   5 
 41 Yout, Amanda              SO Dedham                    8.84   5 
 42 Rampino, Gina             SO Dedham                    9.05   5 
 43 Hallion, Chloe            SO Dedham                   10.57   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 kiley, ben                so Newton North              6.81   1 
  2 Connor, Paul              SR Milton                    6.87   4 
  3 Bean, David               SR Weymouth                  6.95   2 
  4 Sit, Derek                SR Wellesley                 6.97   1 
  5 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham                7.02   4 
  6 Setzco, John              JR Wellesley                 7.10   1 
  7 Lee, Alex                 SO Walpole                   7.12   2 
  8 Johnson, Richard          11 Framingham                7.12   4 
  9 peterson, troy            so Newton North              7.13   1 
 10 Billings, Ryan            SR Natick                    7.15   3 
 10 Chen, Tony                SR Newton North              7.15   1 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            So Needham                   7.16   5 
 12 Hayes, Travis             SO Framingham                7.16   4 
 14 Daniells, D'Amani         10 Framingham                7.17   4 
 15 Setalsingh, Alani         SR Milton                    7.19   4 
 16 Kitchen, Skip             JR Walpole                   7.19   2 
 17 Tousignant, Rob           SR Braintree                 7.25   6 
 18 Collier, Ben              SR Braintree                 7.28   6 
 19 Vaglica, Mike             JR Newton North              7.29   1 
 20 McCormick, Matt           Jr Needham                   7.29   5 
 21 Mulcany, Tyler            FR Weymouth                  7.30   2 
 22 Rockwood, Joey            JR Walpole                   7.32   2 
 23 Channell, Connor          SR Natick                    7.32   3 
 24 Greene, Brendan           SR Norwood                   7.34   5 
 25 Zhou, Alan                FR Brookline                 7.35   3 
 26 Rhodes, Chris             SO Weymouth                  7.37   2 
 27 Stover, Matthew           JR Norwood                   7.37   5 
 28 Piere, Kingsley           JR Milton                    7.41   4 
 29 Harrington, Scott         JR Wellesley                 7.42   1 
 30 Bottex, Stephan           SR Norwood                   7.45   5 
 31 Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth                  7.45   2 
 32 Jablonski, Tim            SR Wellesley                 7.48   1 
 33 Wellhoff, Erik            SR Natick                    7.49   3 
 34 Chan, Tyler               So Needham                   7.50   5 
 35 Hebard, Kevin             Jr Needham                   7.52   5 
 36 Kodama, Shohei            JR Brookline                 7.55   3 
 37 Girvan, David             SR Norwood                   7.58   5 
 38 Cronin, Brian             SR Walpole                   7.60   2 
 39 Otuechere, David          SO Braintree                 7.64   6 
 40 St. Preux, Jonathan       SO Dedham                    7.87   6 
 41 Grant, Jamaal             FR Milton                    7.90   4 
 42 Cullen, Sean              SO Dedham                    8.11   6 
 43 Louissaint, Davidson      SO Dedham                    8.67   6 
 44 Reavey, Ed                SR Dedham                    8.78   6 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muir, Hanna               SR Wellesley              5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Tran, Cheyl               JR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Hutchinson, Emily         SO Newton North           5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Lutz, Adrienne            SR Braintree             J5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Beaulieu, Olivia          SO Milton                 4-11.00      1.49m 
  7 Zoppo, Andrea             JR Walpole                4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Connolly, Carolyn         SR Weymouth               4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Grigoli, Lucia            FR Newton North           4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Howell, Alissa            SR Framingham            J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 O'Connor, Meredith        SR Dedham                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Bell, Jenn                SR Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Pearce, Kate              FR Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Ennis, Dierdre            Sr Needham                4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 King, Catherine           SO Wellesley              4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 D'Amore-Morrison, Tela    Fr Brookline              4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Noe, Sarah                SR Dedham                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Ren, Amy                  SO Newton North          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Corrigan, Alyssa          SR Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 20 Fidrocki, Diana           SR Milton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 21 Schott, Kristie           Jr Needham                4-05.00      1.34m 
 22 Michaela, Boscoe          SR Braintree             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 23 Faldasz, Marissa          SR Natick                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 Higgins, Lauren           SO Norwood                4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 Hunter, Caroline          SR Braintree              4-03.00      1.29m 
 26 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Coan, Becky               SR Natick                      NH            
 -- Carr, Shannon             FR Natick                      NH            
 -- Egesi, Amanda             JR Framingham                  NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           FR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Lazarus, Beth             Fr Brookline                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Michael            SR Wellesley              6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley              6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 kiley, ben                so Newton North           5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Fitzgibbon, Bobby         SR Walpole                5-11.00      1.80m 
  5 MacDonald, Jaime          SR Natick                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Youssef, Mina             SR Braintree             J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline             J5-07.00      1.70m 
  8 Everett, Nick             SR Natick                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Tousignant, Rob           SR Braintree             J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Mele, Mark                SR Wellesley             J5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 James, Travis             FR Brookline              5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Walcott, Nicholas         11 Framingham             5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 mayanja, faisal           fr Newton North           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Gurney, Malcolm           SR Weymouth               5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Canniff, Jonathan         SO Norwood               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Chan, Tyler               So Needham               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Kitchen, Skip             JR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Thompson, Theo            Jr Needham                     NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Reavey, Ed                SR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Russo, Nick               JR Natick                      NH            
 -- Glover, Conner            SR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Brooks, Curtis            11 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Wing, Jesse                9 Framingham                  NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 West, Wendy               SR Wellesley             34-04.00     10.46m 
  2 Ring, Kellyann            SR Braintree             31-06.50      9.61m 
  3 Ivil, Rachel              SO Weymouth              29-11.00      9.11m 
  3 Carson, Hannah            FR Natick                29-11.00      9.11m 
  5 Perdoni, Sarah            JR Natick                29-07.00      9.01m 
  6 Whitfield, Jessica        SR Framingham            29-03.00      8.91m 
  7 Leconte, Claudia          JR Framingham            28-10.00      8.78m 
  8 Burke, Alison             SO Braintree             26-06.50      8.08m 
  9 Oullette, Dominique       Jr Brookline             26-02.50      7.98m 
 10 Cort, Cameron             JR Wellesley             26-02.00      7.97m 
 11 Togba, Albertine             Framingham            26-00.50      7.93m 
 12 Piepiora, Leanne          SR Weymouth              25-11.50      7.91m 
 13 Hawley, Erica             JR Walpole               25-11.00      7.89m 
 14 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North          25-04.00      7.72m 
 14 Millin, Kelly             SR Norwood               25-04.00      7.72m 
 16 Mullen, Terry             So Needham               24-10.00      7.56m 
 16 Henney, Jessica           SR Weymouth              24-10.00      7.56m 
 18 Grozdanic, Stasa          SR Braintree             24-03.50      7.40m 
 19 Carr, Maggie              SR Milton                24-03.00      7.39m 
 20 Jabour, Sarah             Fr Brookline             23-10.50      7.27m 
 21 Chen, Alice               Sr Needham               23-09.00      7.23m 
 22 Ranti, Carolyn            SR Newton North          23-08.00      7.21m 
 23 Hislop, Meg               JR Wellesley             23-06.00      7.16m 
 23 Cole, Cara                SR Norwood               23-06.00      7.16m 
 25 McCleary, Molly           Jr Needham               23-01.00      7.03m 
 26 Redgrave, Anna            Jr Brookline             22-11.00      6.98m 
 27 Forman, Sarah             SR Wellesley             22-07.00      6.88m 
 28 Livingston, Alley         FR Braintree             22-06.50      6.87m 
 29 Munichiello, Kellianne    FR Weymouth              22-04.00      6.80m 
 30 Olah, Elizabeth           SO Dedham                22-00.50      6.71m 
 31 Haswell, Molly            SR Walpole               22-00.00      6.70m 
 32 Naimark, Iris             So Brookline             21-11.50      6.69m 
 33 Dineen, Ashley            JR Dedham                21-06.00      6.55m 
 33 Hopkins, Brianna          FR Natick                21-06.00      6.55m 
 35 DiTomasso, Laura          JR Norwood               21-05.00      6.52m 
 36 Cahalane, Devin           JR Milton                21-04.00      6.50m 
 37 Coombs, Katherine         HR Milton                21-01.50      6.43m 
 38 Downing, Molly            FR Dedham                20-08.00      6.29m 
 39 Warjas, Stephanie         SO Dedham                20-06.50      6.26m 
 40 Connelly, Tiffany         FR Natick                19-09.00      6.01m 
 41 Shilo, Meghan             SR Norwood               18-08.00      5.68m 
 42 Granadino, Geraldine      JR Framingham            18-04.00      5.58m 
 43 Garry, Joanna             FR Walpole               17-10.00      5.43m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cawley, Steve             SR Dedham                47-08.00     14.52m 
  2 Stone, Samuel             SR Wellesley             46-00.00     14.02m 
  3 Kiy, Phillip              SR Norwood               45-01.00     13.74m 
  4 Sommers, Shad             SR Milton                44-01.00     13.43m 
  5 Donovan, Ryan             jr Newton North          41-11.00     12.77m 
  6 mayanja, swardic          sr Newton North          40-05.00     12.31m 
  7 Lee, Vinnie               SR Walpole               40-04.00     12.29m 
  8 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                40-03.00     12.26m 
  9 Finn, Shawn               SR Weymouth              40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 pappas, charles           fr Newton North          39-08.00     12.09m 
 11 Dennehey, Patrick         SR Weymouth              39-07.50     12.07m 
 12 Ebbs, Charles             so Newton North          39-06.00     12.03m 
 13 Liquori, Nicholas         12 Framingham            36-08.00     11.17m 
 14 Kesten, Nikolas           SR Wellesley             36-06.00     11.12m 
 15 Norberg, Brian            SR Walpole               36-03.50     11.06m 
 16 Allen, Devin              SR Natick                36-02.00     11.02m 
 17 Youssef, Mina             SR Braintree             35-10.00     10.92m 
 18 McMillan, Doug            SO Walpole               35-09.25     10.90m 
 19 Cauchon, Dylan            11 Framingham            35-08.25     10.87m 
 20 Arscott, Jeff             SR Dedham                34-11.50     10.65m 
 21 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Dedham                34-10.00     10.61m 
 22 Sinclair, Evan            JR Norwood               34-08.50     10.57m 
 23 Freeman, Nathaniel        Sr Needham               34-04.25     10.47m 
 24 Clark, Phillip            SR Milton                34-01.00     10.38m 
 25 Stover, Matthew           JR Norwood               33-05.00     10.18m 
 26 McGuire, Phillip          Sr Needham               33-04.00     10.16m 
 27 Li, John                  JR Brookline             33-03.00     10.13m 
 28 Sobol, Joseph             JR Wellesley             33-00.00     10.05m 
 29 Steele, Ryan              SR Weymouth              32-10.00     10.00m 
 30 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline             32-07.00      9.93m 
 31 Cazeau, John              11 Framingham            32-04.00      9.85m 
 32 Barron, Elliott           SO Wellesley             31-08.00      9.65m 
 33 Gilligan, Jimmy           JR Dedham                31-07.00      9.62m 
 34 Cushing, Kyle             JR Milton                30-09.00      9.37m 
 35 Feeney, Paul              SO Braintree             30-06.50      9.30m 
 36 Ciavattone, Joseph        FR Norwood               30-02.00      9.19m 
 37 Hebard, Kevin             Jr Needham               30-00.00      9.14m 
 38 Andreychenko, Michael     SO Brookline             29-07.00      9.01m 
 39 Villante, Nick            SR Walpole               29-05.50      8.97m 
 40 Dorimus, Evans            FR Natick                29-00.00      8.83m 
 41 Gurney, Jason             SO Weymouth              28-08.00      8.73m 
 42 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham            28-07.00      8.71m 
 43 Tran, Chris               Jr Needham               28-00.50      8.54m 
 44 Olarsch, Max              JR Brookline             26-09.00      8.15m 
 45 Burke, Teddy              JR Braintree             26-04.00      8.02m 
 46 O'Rourke, Shaun           JR Braintree             24-00.00      7.31m 
 47 Leger, Zach               FR Natick                23-00.50      7.02m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            4:13.03   1 
  2 Newton North                                        4:15.62   1 
  3 Framingham                                          4:19.22   1 
  4 Milton                                              4:21.69   1 
  5 Wellesley                                           4:22.91   1 
  6 Walpole                                             4:28.25   2 
  7 Needham                                             4:31.43   2 
  8 Norwood                                             4:40.69   2 
  9 Dedham                                              4:42.16   2 
 10 Brookline                                           4:43.11   2 
 11 Natick                                              4:47.49   1 
 12 Braintree                                           4:48.04   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            3:37.63   1 
  2 Walpole                                             3:38.64   1 
  3 Newton North                                        3:39.19   1 
  4 Brookline                                           3:41.86   1 
  5 Natick                                              3:46.51   1 
  6 Wellesley                                           3:47.03   1 
  7 Framingham                                          3:52.47   2 
  8 Needham                                             3:52.57   2 
  9 Norwood                                             4:04.09   2 
 10 Braintree                                           4:10.29   2 
 11 Dedham                                              4:18.08   2 
 -- Milton                                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jay                SR Natick                20-04.00      6.19m 
  2 Brandt, Tommy             SR Natick                20-00.50      6.10m 
  3 Parent, Joel              SR Brookline             18-03.00      5.56m 
  4 Barrett, James            SR Natick                18-00.00      5.48m 
  5 Miller, Jeremy            SR Brookline             17-11.25      5.46m 
  6 Conklin, Patrick          SR Wellesley             17-05.00      5.30m 
  6 O'Brien, Kevin            SO Wellesley             17-05.00      5.30m 
  8 Paslaski, Jackson         SO Walpole               17-03.25      5.26m 
  9 Tousignant, Rob           SR Braintree             16-11.50      5.16m 
 10 Martins Jr, Elias          9 Framingham            16-01.50      4.91m 
 11 Collier, Ben              SR Braintree             15-10.50      4.83m 
 12 Sandler, Ian              SR Brookline             15-08.00      4.77m 
 13 Rollo, Christopher        12 Framingham            15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Moran, Kyle               12 Framingham            14-00.00      4.26m 
 15 Sperry, Zachary            9 Framingham            13-03.00      4.03m 
 -- Setzco, John              JR Wellesley                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SR Newton North          17-00.50      5.19m 
  2 Darling, Melissa          FR Weymouth              14-09.50      4.50m 
  3 Crocker, Rachel           JR Wellesley             14-08.25      4.47m 
  4 Bennett, Samantha         SR Weymouth              14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Kourtelidis, Katelyn      JR Milton                13-10.00      4.21m 
  6 Clark, Emily              JR Weymouth              13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 McDermott, Chayna         FR Milton                13-07.00      4.14m 
  8 Coan, Becky               SR Natick                13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Fisher, Madison           FR Wellesley             13-02.00      4.01m 
 10 MacLellan, Caitlyn        SR Natick                12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 Faldasz, Marissa          SR Natick                12-01.00      3.68m 
 12 Peretti, Tali             SO Wellesley             12-00.50      3.67m 
 13 Carpenter, Simone         SO Dedham                11-03.00      3.42m 
 14 Yout, Amanda              SO Dedham                11-00.50      3.36m 
 -- Kornestky, Emma              Newton North              FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walcott, Nicholas         11 Framingham                7.50   6 
  2 Donaghey, Philip          11 Framingham                7.50   3 
  3 Phillips, Lyman           FR Natick                    7.52   1 
  4 Noah, Thomas              11 Framingham                7.53   3 
  5 Bandes, Matt              Jr Needham                   7.53   4 
  6 Chang, Michael            FR Wellesley                 7.53   1 
  7 Zhen, William             SO Braintree                 7.63   7 
  8 Mikami, Kaleb             FR Braintree                 7.64   5 
  9 Totten, Dan               Jr Needham                   7.74   4 
 10 Quinlan, Mike             Sr Needham                   7.75   4 
 11 Sperry, Zachary            9 Framingham                7.81   3 
 12 king, dylon               jr Newton North              7.81   4 
 13 MacArthur, James          SO Braintree                 7.84   6 
 14 Li, Mark                     Framingham                7.84   2 
 15 Moran, Kyle               12 Framingham                7.87   2 
 16 Nguyen, Brian             JR Braintree                 7.92   5 
 17 McGuire, Phillip          Sr Needham                   8.00   4 
 18 Conway, Brendan           Fr Needham                   8.01   4 
 19 Allen, Devin              SR Natick                    8.04   2 
 20 Mullin, William           FR Braintree                 8.07   5 
 21 Young, Joe                FR Natick                    8.08   2 
 22 Wu, Philip                SO Braintree                 8.09   7 
 23 Rollo, Christopher        12 Framingham                8.11   2 
 24 Yager, Ross               12 Framingham                8.15   5 
 25 Ciavattone, Joseph        FR Norwood                   8.15   3 
 26 Garzon, Julian            FR Norwood                   8.16   3 
 27 Cazeau, John              11 Framingham                8.16   5 
 28 Helser, Matt              FR Natick                    8.16   2 
 29 Lui, Nicholas             FR Wellesley                 8.19   1 
 30 Leger, Zach               FR Natick                    8.20   2 
 31 Chow, Justin              FR Wellesley                 8.24   1 
 32 Williams, Gregory         12 Framingham                8.26   6 
 33 Cauchon, Dylan            11 Framingham                8.26   5 
 34 Kim, Willie               FR Wellesley                 8.27   1 
 35 Li, Brendan               SO Braintree                 8.28   6 
 36 Kaganowicz, Aleksander    FR Norwood                   8.28   3 
 37 Liang, Shan               SO Braintree                 8.32   6 
 37 Connors, Paul              9 Framingham                8.32   2 
 39 Reimer, Alex              SO Natick                    8.33   3 
 40 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                 8.34   6 
 41 Dang, Andy                SO Braintree                 8.52   7 
 42 Harrington, Ben           FR Braintree                 8.54   7 
 43 Fitzgerald, Kevin          9 Framingham                8.67   6 
 44 Roche, Austin             FR Braintree                 8.69   5 
 45 Dang, Jeff                FR Braintree                 8.79   7 
 46 Sullivan, Stephen         FR Braintree                 8.94   7 
 47 Melander, Alex            Jr Needham                   9.09   4 
 48 McDermott, Jake           FR Natick                    9.19   1 
 49 Shamim, Asim              FR Braintree                 9.34   7 
 50 Campbell, Scott           SO Dedham                   10.92   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Steph              FR Newton North              7.96   4 
  2 Pursley, Meaghan          SO Newton North              8.18   4 
  3 Hultin, Lauren            FR Weymouth                  8.22   9 
  4 Glover, Jill              SO Weymouth                  8.24   9 
  5 Sandford, Lauren          SO Wellesley                 8.37   2 
  6 Henney, Jessica           SR Weymouth                  8.38  10 
  7 Luscinska, Clare          JR Milton                    8.49   1 
  8 Kelly, Julie              SO Weymouth                  8.53   9 
  9 Childs, Kelsey            FR Natick                    8.54   2 
 10 Morse, Tory               FR Braintree                 8.59   8 
 11 Waggett, Taylor           FR Braintree                 8.66   9 
 12 McDermott, Chayna         FR Milton                    8.67   1 
 13 Rice, Christina           JR Milton                    8.69   1 
 14 LeBlanc, Julianne         FR Milton                    8.71   1 
 15 Desir, Dolores            JR Framingham                8.74   3 
 16 Chalfin, Elizabeth        SO Natick                    8.76   2 
 17 Hickey, Liz               SR Weymouth                  8.77  10 
 18 Borja, Jess               SR Framingham                8.78   5 
 19 Ip, Sheila                FR Wellesley                 8.79   2 
 20 Lo, Tiffany               FR Braintree                 8.82   7 
 21 Leconte, Claudia          JR Framingham                8.83   7 
 22 Wilbur, Emily             SO Natick                    8.85   4 
 23 Togba, Albertine             Framingham                8.91   7 
 24 Arico, Alison             SO Framingham                8.97   7 
 25 Akerly, Mary              SO Framingham                8.97   5 
 26 McGinley, Marie           FR Natick                    8.97   5 
 26 Nguyen, Kathy             FR Braintree                 8.97   9 
 28 Ryan, Colleen             SO Milton                    9.01   1 
 29 Drolet, Jacquelyn         FR Natick                    9.04   5 
 30 Scarpone, Michaela        SO Norwood                   9.04   6 
 31 Weinstein, Diana          SO Natick                    9.11   2 
 32 Dias, Jessica             FR Framingham                9.13   3 
 33 Sarante, Kassandra        FR Framingham                9.14   7 
 34 Murphy, Kathleen          FR Natick                    9.18   5 
 35 Grant, Alexis             FR Framingham                9.20   5 
 36 Wilbur, Jillian           SO Natick                    9.22   4 
 37 Fruci, Alexandria         FR Norwood                   9.24   8 
 38 Morse, Katie              FR Braintree                 9.25   8 
 39 Shea, Nora                FR Braintree                 9.29   7 
 40 Callahan, Erin            FR Braintree                 9.29   9 
 41 Chang, Erica              SO Wellesley                 9.30   2 
 42 Spillane, Hayley          FR Natick                    9.31   3 
 42 Amaravadi, H.                Natick                    9.31   2 
 44 Liu, Cindy                SO Braintree                 9.31   7 
 45 Ruazol, Melanie           FR Braintree                 9.37  10 
 45 Whitfield, Jessica        SR Framingham                9.37   5 
 47 McKayla, Finneran         SR Braintree                 9.46   8 
 47 Scruton, Thresa           FR Framingham                9.46   3 
 49 Mcmanus, Meghan           FR Braintree                 9.49   8 
 50 Tung, Angela              FR Braintree                 9.63  10 
 51 Ronca, Michala            FR Braintree                 9.66  10 
 52 Dunn, Elisa               Fr Needham                   9.66   6 
 53 McCleary, Molly           Jr Needham                   9.67   6 
 54 Clifford, Jenna           SR Weymouth                  9.68  10 
 55 Thabit, Dima              FR Natick                    9.71   3 
 56 Hayes, Alex               So Needham                   9.75   6 
 57 Escobar, Estefannie       JR Framingham                9.88   3 
 58 McShane, Kim              FR Natick                    9.94   3 
 59 Oppman, Amanda            FR Braintree                 9.98   9 
 60 Connelly, Tiffany         FR Natick                   10.00   3 
 61 Silver, Rachael           SR Wellesley                10.18   2 
 62 Smith, Molly              FR Norwood                  10.67   6 
 63 Price, Jennifer           SO Norwood                  10.82   6 
 64 Jones, Faye               SO Norwood                  11.64   6 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wing, Jesse                9 Framingham                9.75   1 
  2 Weinstein, Eric           SR Natick                    9.94   1 
  3 Mikami, Kaleb             FR Braintree                10.68   2 
  4 Mullin, William           FR Braintree                11.12   2 
  5 D'Agostino, Benjamin      FR Norwood                  11.35   1 
  6 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                11.41   2 
  7 Roche, Austin             FR Braintree                11.87   2 
  8 Shamim, Asim              FR Braintree                12.22   2 
  9 Dang, Jeff                FR Braintree                12.31   2 
 10 Vincuilla, Andrew          9 Framingham               12.53   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corley, Janelle           SO Milton                   10.83   3 
  2 Carr, Shannon             FR Natick                   11.30   1 
  3 LeBlanc, Julianne         FR Milton                   11.30   3 
  4 Carson, Hannah            FR Natick                   11.61   1 
  5 Sullivan, Gillian         JR Milton                   11.62   3 
  6 Childs, Kelsey            FR Natick                   11.74   1 
  7 Waggett, Taylor           FR Braintree                11.85   1 
  8 Amaravadi, H.                Natick                   11.96   2 
  9 Murphy, Kathleen          FR Natick                   12.06   2 
 10 McGinley, Marie           FR Natick                   12.15   2 
 11 Crossland, Laura          FR Framingham               12.41   2 
 12 Shea, Nora                FR Braintree                12.67   1 
 13 Ruazol, Melanie           FR Braintree                12.80   1 
 14 Thabit, Dima              FR Natick                   13.00   2 
 15 Ronca, Michala            FR Braintree                13.11   3 
 16 Drolet, Jacquelyn         FR Natick                   13.18   1 
 17 Scruton, Thresa           FR Framingham               13.87   2 
 18 McCarthy, Mei-Lin         SO Braintree                14.45   1