Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Feb22_2009US_set1.shtml

2009 USATF New England Indoor Championship

Harvard University - Boston, MA, February 22, 2009

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2009 06:55 PM
            2009 USATF New England Indoor Championship - 2/22/2009             
                         Harvard University, Boston MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   528 Caitlyn Clark       24 Sisu Project          18:28.26  
  2   365 Connie Emerson      16 Unattached            18:42.66  
  3    36 Cara Harrison          Brown University      18:43.77  
  4   416 Emily Mallick       26 Westchester TC        19:44.49  
  5   533 Katelin Invernizzi  23 Boston - North T      20:07.74  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Matt Pieterson         Univ.New Brunswi      15:03.82  
  2   497 Chuck Terry         26 Unattached            15:12.60  
  3   496 Andy Allstadt       26 Willow St AC          15:24.90  
  4    59 Scott Friedlander      Brown University      15:27.30  
  5   471 Chris Mahoney       31 Whirlaway Racing      15:28.59  
  6    84 Alan Bernier        34 Central Mass Str      15:37.60  
  7   200 Matt Haringa           Gr. Boston TC         15:41.64  
  8   584 Chris Teague        39 Hfc Striders          15:41.66  
  9   498 Ryan Miller         26 Sisu Project          15:52.61  
 10   542 Eric Beauchesne        Unattached            15:55.46  
 11   495 Mark Reeder         45 Gr Lowell RR          15:56.60  
 12   529 Andrew Van Hoogens  25 PR Racing Team        16:03.05  
 13   341 Tim Cox             35 PR Racing Team        16:03.46  
 14   549 Michael Owens       35 Westchester TC        16:09.05  
 14   411 Derek Ferguson         Univ.New Brunswi      16:09.05  
 16   530 Christian Muentene  35 PR Racing Team        16:13.77  
 17   532 Francis Burdett     44 Greater Springfi      16:14.13  
 18    97 Joseph Kennelly     18 Clark University      16:40.50  
 19    15 Aaron Price         32 Boston Athletic       16:43.49  
 20   414 Evan Pemberton         Univ.New Brunswi      16:51.07  
 21   413 Shawn Miller           Univ.New Brunswi      17:02.58  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Joanne Dow          44 New England Walk      13:09.24  
  2   535 Erin Taylor         30 South Texas Walk      14:43.71  
  3   237 Abby Dunn           14 Maine Race Walke      15:53.61  
  4   236 Nicole Court-Menen  14 Maine Race Walke      16:37.17  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Donald Lawrence     49 Fleet Feet Sport      14:26.23  
  2   239 Tyler Campbell      17 Maine Race Walke      14:46.73  
  3   287 Bob Keating         61 New England Walk      15:09.57  
  4    82 Stephen Peckiconis  49 Cambridge Sports      15:58.41  
  5   289 Charles Mansbach    64 New England Walk      19:35.04  
  6   288 Thomas Knatt        60 New England Walk      19:35.26  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Kasey Hill          23 Unattached                8.60   1 
  2    45 Susan Scavone          Brown University          8.92   1 
  3   363 Tara DiLuca         30 Unattached                9.03   1 
  4   432 Didi Jusme             Wheaton College           9.28   1 
  5   361 Lana Ciali          17 Unattached                9.43   1 
  6    47 Natasha Smith          Brown University          9.44   1 
  7   428 Morgan Jamiel          Wheaton College           9.53   1 
  8   438 Christine Moreau       Wheaton College           9.93   2 
  9   187 Sydney Harrington      Gr. Boston TC             9.99   2 
 10   106 Caitlin Pond           Colby Sawyer Col         11.05   2 
 11   596 Amanda Pease           AirTime Athletic         11.49   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Colin Aina          27 Executive Track           7.93  
  2    63 Matt Jasmin            Brown University          8.09  
  3   164 Chris Conway           Emmanuel College          8.39  
  4   400 Nicholas Ricciardi  25 Unattached                8.70  
  5   211 Francis Shen           Gr. Boston TC             8.83  
  6   196 Matt Collins           Gr. Boston TC             9.02  
  7   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col          9.65  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Laura Kennedy          New Balance Bost       4:58.61  
  2   321 Katrina Coogan         Phillips Exeter        5:01.74  
  3   189 Jennifer Lee           Gr. Boston TC          5:08.27  
  4   154 Emily Lanois        17 Emerging Elite         5:10.11  
  5    24 Nichole Lister         Boston College         5:11.14  
  6   143 Sarah Currie           Dartmouth Athlet       5:16.18  
  7   319 Emma Broderick         Phillips Exeter        5:17.97  
  8   342 Kim Chula-Maguire   33 Providence Ronal       5:19.39  
  9   214 Brenda Cohen           Harvard Universi       5:23.30  
 10   347 Larissa Park        28 Somerville RR          5:24.05  
 11   151 Jenny Donnelly      17 Emerging Elite         5:27.59  
 12   553 Madeleine Marecki   24 Westchester TC         5:27.90  
 13   168 Kelsey Hunt         17 Gcs Triad              5:31.59  
 14   155 Lee Milne           13 Emerging Elite         5:32.01  
 15   275 Yvonne Mok Green       New Balance Bost       5:32.27  
 16   375 Kelly Wood          16 Unattached             5:35.27  
 17   439 Kim Nash               Wheaton College        5:35.52  
 18   241 Caroline Martin        Manchester Essex       5:36.33  
 19   410 Gilian Lockhart        Univ.New Brunswi       5:37.30  
 20   317 Margaret Ayers         Phillips Exeter        5:38.09  
 21   147 Natallie Walxh         Dartmouth Athlet       5:40.75  
 22   146 Taylor Regan           Dartmouth Athlet       5:41.19  
 23   344 Suzanne Williams    39 Sisu Project           5:42.08  
 24   348 Olivia Long            Stu - Can              5:43.74  
 25   144 Paige Gallagher        Dartmouth Athlet       5:52.46  
 26   145 Beth MacNiel           Dartmouth Athlet       5:56.48  
 27   150 Riley Barry         15 Emerging Elite         5:59.23  
 28    89 Heather Goodale     19 Clark University       6:13.40  
 --   272 Sarah Crispin          New Balance Bost           DNF  
 --   592 Georgina Norton     17 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Jon Korhonen           Gr. Boston TC          4:11.92  
  2   595 Nate Jenkins`       28 Gr Lowell RR           4:13.29  
  3   279 Justin Lutz            New Balance Bost       4:13.92  
  4    53 Steve Chaloner         Brown University       4:15.40  
  5    52 Colin Brett            Brown University       4:15.43  
  6   605 Daniel Grant        19 Unattached             4:25.29  
  7   280 Philip Mainwaring      New Balance Bost       4:26.39  
  8   222 Vito Cannavo           Harvard Universi       4:27.71  
  9   407 Aaron Watanabe         Unattached             4:31.64  
 10   603 Bryan Brunelli      21 Northeastern Uni       4:31.65  
 11   159 Will Gibbons        17 Emerging Elite         4:32.03  
 12   389 Chris Forbes        21 Unattached             4:32.19  
 13   457 Nick Kacher            Wheaton College        4:32.51  
 14   268 James Murphy        17 Motley Crew            4:33.04  
 15   303 Michael Discenza       Phillips Andover       4:33.18  
 16   738 Matthew Spring      18 Penguin Track Cl       4:36.83  
 17   223 Stephen Chester        Harvard Universi       4:37.26  
 18   305 Charles Gganner        Phillips Andover       4:37.34  
 19   230 T J Unger           30 Hfc Striders           4:39.23  
 20   337 Miles Richardson       Phillips Exeter        4:39.88  
 21   396 Justin Murray       16 Unattached             4:40.15  
 22   229 Paul Kelly          41 Hfc Striders           4:40.28  
 23   334 Arjun Nukal            Phillips Exeter        4:40.64  
 24   131 Everett LaMountain     Community Colleg       4:42.45  
 25   543 Chris Lowe          27 Boston - North T       4:42.98  
 26   243 Eric Kimball           Manchester Essex       4:43.12  
 27   234 Bryan Stanley       15 Lynx Elite Athle       4:44.51  
 28   398 John Quatroche      19 Unattached             4:45.63  
 29   460 Dan Libon              Wheaton College        4:46.69  
 30   111 Gage Bensley           Colby Sawyer Col       4:50.17  
 31   309 Eli Howe               Phillips Andover       4:50.60  
 32   395 John McKeon         16 Unattached             4:52.15  
 33   203 Jason Hewitt           Gr. Boston TC          4:53.09  
 34   620 Harris Hardy        46 Athletics East         4:58.45  
 35   161 Henry Russell       15 Emerging Elite         4:59.65  
 36   597 Doug Ingersoll      49 Unattached             5:01.12  
 37   114 Jeff Cote              Colby Sawyer Col       5:04.41  
 38   265 Janos Makos         48 Merrimack Valley       5:07.39  
 39    99 Patrick O'Neil      19 Clark University       5:11.25  
 40    93 Thomas Carpenito    18 Clark University       5:16.18  
 41    14 Dave Menard         43 Boston Athletic        5:22.68  
 42   148 David Burlock          Dartmouth Athlet       5:27.48  
 43   177 Tom Kolb            53 Gcs Triad              5:56.16  
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   474 Jennifer Christian  16 Y-Speed TC                7.91   1 
  2   446 Laurenmaria Smith      Wheaton College           7.99   1 
  3    18 Teyahnie Boone         Boston College            8.00   1 
  4   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College           8.04   1 
  5    45 Susan Scavone          Brown University          8.06   1 
  6   364 Jordan Doherty      17 Unattached                8.13   1 
  7    81 Tatiana Fitzpatric     Cambridge Jets            8.14   1 
  8    80 Seanne Denny        16 Cambridge Jets            8.24   1 
  9   476 Targie Gervais      16 Y-Speed TC                8.27   2 
 10   632 Camillee Gooden     16 Unattached                8.32   3 
 11   480 Shenieka Lewis      16 Y-Speed TC                8.41   2 
 12   246 Laura Barre         39 Mass Velocity TC          8.47   3 
 13   328 Karina Tefft           Phillips Exeter           8.72   2 
 14   300 Deidra Willis          Phillips Andover          8.76   2 
 15   298 Maggie Law             Phillips Andover          8.83   2 
 16   326 Clare O'Grady          Phillips Exeter           8.87   2 
 17   479 April Joseph        15 Y-Speed TC                8.95   3 
 18   600 Morgan McClure         Unattached                8.95   2 
 19   320 Amanda Chisholm        Phillips Exeter           9.10   3 
 20   327 Briana Santirosa       Phillips Exeter           9.32   3 
 21   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter           9.56   3 
 22    91 Ani Zarifian        20 Clark University          9.65   3 
 23   586 Megan Hurlburt      16 Unattached               10.01   2 
 24   123 Shannon Young          Community Colleg         10.46   3 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    61 Mark Howland           Brown University          6.92   1 
  2   463 Cailean Robinson       Wheaton College           6.95   1 
  3   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC             6.96   1 
  4   134 Blest Norris           Community Colleg          7.05   1 
  5   469 Michael Wright         Wheaton College           7.05   1 
  6   451 Mark Cimino            Wheaton College           7.08   1 
  7   224 Jon Fahnenstiel        Harvard Universi          7.13   1 
  8   614 Anthony Saint Jean  17 Unattached                7.17   2 
  9   488 Chrys Malone        17 Y-Speed TC                7.19   2 
 10   585 Ashley McLaughlin   25 Unattached                7.22   5 
 11   208 Everad Samuels      50 Gr. Boston TC             7.23   2 
 12    74 Sammy Smith            Brown University          7.26   2 
 13   741 Val Barnwell        51 Unattached                7.42   3 
 14   728 Rawle Delisle       34 Nike Central Pk           7.42   1 
 15   113 Josh Commey            Colby Sawyer Col          7.42   3 
 16   376 Immanuel Adeola     17 Unattached                7.58   2 
 17   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter           7.64   3 
 18    94 John Coppola        18 Clark University          7.64   3 
 19   315 Jack Walker            Phillips Andover          7.67   3 
 20   129 Edwin Jean-Louis       Community Colleg          7.70   2 
 21   313 Ram Narayan            Phillips Andover          7.72   4 
 22   116 Stefan Didricksen      Colby Sawyer Col          7.74   4 
 23   130 Dennis Lafleur         Community Colleg          7.76   2 
 24   339 Josiah Tsui            Phillips Exeter           7.77   5 
 25   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter           7.78   4 
 26   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover          7.84   3 
 27   329 Jon Chai               Phillips Exeter           7.87   4 
 28   121 Ernest Tabiri          Colby Sawyer Col          7.91   5 
 29   316 Eddie Zhang            Phillips Andover          8.01   5 
 30   311 Michael Ma             Phillips Andover          8.02   4 
 31   133 Anthony Manfredi       Community Colleg          8.20   5 
 32   493 Alex Williams       14 Y-Speed TC                8.26   4 
 33   307 Matthew Higgins        Phillips Andover          8.37   3 
 34   259 John Novak          60 Mass Velocity TC          8.86   5 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   232 Nicole Dumpson      26 Lemans TC                56.14   1 
  2   192 Josette Pierre-Lou     Gr. Boston TC            56.47   1 
  3    40 Rebecca Leeds          Brown University       1:00.74   1 
  4    19 Rory Cellucci          Boston College         1:00.75   2 
  5   447 Renee Thompson         Wheaton College        1:00.80   1 
  6   421 Lauren Cardarelli      Wheaton College        1:00.94   1 
  7    34 Rosie Fleming          Brown University       1:01.12   2 
  8    32 Bridgette Black        Brown University       1:01.35   3 
  9    79 Monet Braithewaite  16 Cambridge Jets         1:01.43   1 
 10    27 Kara Musso             Boston College         1:01.73   2 
 11    42 Emily Mepham           Brown University       1:01.78   2 
 12   423 Jen DeNormandie        Wheaton College        1:02.06   3 
 13   430 Meagan Jennett         Wheaton College        1:02.10   3 
 14   324 Lauren Gormer          Phillips Exeter        1:03.09   3 
 15   350 Sarah Miller        24 Syracuse Charger       1:03.10   3 
 16   434 Celeste Karpow         Wheaton College        1:03.35   2 
 17   325 Hannah Najar           Phillips Exeter        1:03.80   3 
 18   604 Colleen Hill        22 Northeastern Uni       1:03.89   2 
 19   500 Amber Cronin           Colby Sawyer Col       1:04.52   4 
 20   482 Teresa Wallace      16 Y-Speed TC             1:07.52   4 
 21   478 Shatoya Johnson     16 Y-Speed TC             1:07.54   4 
 22   190 Kim Lockwood           Gr. Boston TC          1:07.63   4 
 23   233 Ocean Eversley      51 Liberty Athletic       1:08.69   5 
 24   249 Sue McCarthy        45 Mass Velocity TC       1:09.21   5 
 25   122 Kayleigh Smith         Community Colleg       1:11.72   5 
 26   248 Gail Johns-Rees     54 Mass Velocity TC       1:12.45   5 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   194 Joseph Brennan         Gr. Boston TC            51.08   1 
  2   469 Michael Wright         Wheaton College          51.13   1 
  3   195 David Cahill           Gr. Boston TC            51.38   1 
  4   462 Kyle Ricci             Wheaton College          51.44   1 
  5    83 Adam Gaudes         16 Canada                   51.61   1 
  6   453 Brian Dundon           Wheaton College          52.21   2 
  7   211 Francis Shen           Gr. Boston TC            52.28   1 
  8   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached               52.33   2 
  9   314 Chase Potter           Phillips Andover         53.70   3 
 10   332 Sam Morris             Phillips Exeter          53.73   2 
 11   124 Adewole Akinbi         Community Colleg         53.76   3 
 12   301 Olamide Babatunde      Phillips Andover         54.11   3 
 13   349 Matthew Sheriko        Stu - Can                54.21   2 
 14   486 Anthony Christie    18 Y-Speed TC               54.24   3 
 15   449 Efrain Arias           Wheaton College          54.43   2 
 16   302 Conrad Bastable        Phillips Andover         54.69   4 
 17   117 Tyler Griffin          Colby Sawyer Col         54.84   3 
 18   132 Jay LaRose             Community Colleg         55.31   5 
 19   723 Doug Hertler        38 Nike Central Pk          55.33   3 
 20     1 Nick Errico         17 AirTime Athletic         55.47   2 
 21   598 Stephen Clark       17 Unattached               55.72   4 
 22   213 Jim Watts              Gr. Boston TC            55.75   4 
 23   258 Michael Needham     48 Mass Velocity TC         55.81   4 
 24    10 Doug Williams       39 Black and Tan TC         56.12   5 
 25   119 Tyler Murdoch          Colby Sawyer Col         56.59   4 
 26   250 Carroll Blake       58 Mass Velocity TC         57.42   5 
 27   335 David Park             Phillips Exeter          58.06   5 
 28    96 Thomas Hurlburt     19 Clark University         59.65   5 
 29   491 Kevin Ross          16 Y-Speed TC             1:00.03   5 
 30   599 Zachary Clark       17 Unattached             1:00.16   4 
 31   254 Thomas Gillen       54 Mass Velocity TC       1:01.61   6 
 32   259 John Novak          60 Mass Velocity TC       1:08.05   6 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Jennifer Metz       34 Westchester TC         2:11.39  
  2    44 Kelsey Ramsay          Brown University       2:11.93  
  3   276 Catherine Regan        New Balance Bost       2:12.36  
  4   290 Caryn Gehrke        26 Nike Central Par       2:13.34  
  5    20 Kaitlyn Cooney         Boston College         2:13.62  
  6    43 Michaeline Nelson      Brown University       2:14.90  
  7    23 Alicia Henry           Boston College         2:14.99  
  8   191 Allison McCabe         Gr. Boston TC          2:16.60  
  9   185 Ronnesia Gaskins       Gr. Boston TC          2:17.31  
 10   420 Lily Calderwood        Wheaton College        2:18.73  
 11   372 Arianna Vailas      17 Unattached             2:19.02  
 12    17 Amy Bernier            Boston College         2:20.58  
 13   616 Jennifer Campbell   24 New Balance            2:21.36  
 14   218 Kim O'Donnell          Harvard Universi       2:21.73  
 15   368 Alissa Nelson       29 Unattached             2:22.29  
 16   183 Deanna Clark           Gr. Boston TC          2:23.20  
 17   367 Megan Murphy        24 Unattached             2:23.56  
 18    28 Christine Sullivan     Boston College         2:23.96  
 19   431 Natana Jules           Wheaton College        2:24.33  
 20   216 Meredith MacGregor     Harvard Universi       2:25.05  
 21    25 Lacey McKeon           Boston College         2:27.37  
 22   343 Victoria Stephens   13 Providence Ronal       2:29.83  
 23   442 Katie Pratt            Wheaton College        2:30.71  
 24   266 Rebecca Connolly    42 Millrose AA            2:31.37  
 25   435 Miriam Ledley          Wheaton College        2:32.34  
 26   146 Taylor Regan           Dartmouth Athlet       2:34.64  
 27   147 Natallie Walxh         Dartmouth Athlet       2:34.95  
 28   299 Stassja Sichko         Phillips Andover       2:35.58  
 29   156 Mikaela Prego       15 Emerging Elite         2:39.63  
 30   344 Suzanne Williams    39 Sisu Project           2:39.77  
 31   369 Emily Pfoutz        16 Unattached             2:41.24  
 32   144 Paige Gallagher        Dartmouth Athlet       2:41.50  
 33   145 Beth MacNiel           Dartmouth Athlet       2:45.62  
 34   108 Julia Steese           Colby Sawyer Col       2:58.19  
 35   101 Achil Castro           Colby Sawyer Col       3:15.54  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sien O'Brien           Brown University       1:53.89  
  2    75 Alex Stern             Brown University       1:53.94  
  3    57 Thomas Elnick          Brown University       1:56.88  
  4   209 Matt Schiller          Gr. Boston TC          1:57.01  
  5    56 Michael Elnick         Brown University       1:57.12  
  6   197 Brian Cronin,          Gr. Boston TC          1:57.15  
  7     9 Chris Simpson       40 Black and Tan TC       1:57.45  
  8   267 Mike Jacobs         17 Motley Crew            1:57.68  
  9    76 Christian Trautwei     Brown University       1:58.94  
 10   394 Patrick McDaniel    18 Unattached             1:59.26  
 11   281 Chris McCann           New Balance Bost       1:59.76  
 12   455 Colin Fahey            Wheaton College        1:59.81  
 13   466 Dylan Treivuish        Wheaton College        2:01.05  
 14    65 John Loeser            Brown University       2:01.73  
 15   179 Jarrod Redimon      18 Gcs Triad              2:02.52  
 16   210 Josh Seeherman         Gr. Boston TC          2:02.90  
 17   308 Philip Hofer           Phillips Andover       2:03.15  
 18   345 Jamie Aubuchon      41 Sisu Project           2:03.19  
 19   226 Aaron Parker           Harvard Universi       2:03.38  
 20   165 Wesley Cowles          Emmanuel College       2:04.75  
 21   227 Colin Shannon          Harvard Universi       2:04.92  
 22   131 Everett LaMountain     Community Colleg       2:04.95  
 23   172 Connor Crowley      16 Gcs Triad              2:05.36  
 24   174 Corey Hahnl         17 Gcs Triad              2:06.75  
 25   135 Myles Black-Ingers     ConNH                  2:07.36  
 26   178 Nick Muller         17 Gcs Triad              2:07.78  
 27   120 Ian O'Leary            Colby Sawyer Col       2:09.51  
 28   465 Miles Souza            Wheaton College        2:09.59  
 29   401 Scott Robison       27 Unattached             2:10.50  
 30   459 Natan Levy             Wheaton College        2:11.59  
 31    98 Robert Naughton     19 Clark University       2:11.63  
 32   378 Camden Black-Inger  15 Unattached             2:12.49  
 33   173 Conor Dannis        16 Gcs Triad              2:15.67  
 34   483 Maurice Brown       17 Y-Speed TC             2:18.44  
 35   597 Doug Ingersoll      49 Unattached             2:21.63  
 36   599 Zachary Clark       17 Unattached             2:31.60  
 --    67 Zack Malet             Brown University           DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Teyahnie Boone         Boston College           25.88   1 
  2    79 Monet Braithewaite  16 Cambridge Jets           26.05   1 
  3    39 Lucy Higgins           Brown University         26.12   1 
  4   474 Jennifer Christian  16 Y-Speed TC               26.51   1 
  5    80 Seanne Denny        16 Cambridge Jets           26.64   2 
  6   432 Didi Jusme             Wheaton College          26.66   1 
  7   480 Shenieka Lewis      16 Y-Speed TC               26.97   2 
  8   364 Jordan Doherty      17 Unattached               26.98   2 
  9   632 Camillee Gooden     16 Unattached               27.11   1 
 10   476 Targie Gervais      16 Y-Speed TC               27.43   2 
 11   438 Christine Moreau       Wheaton College          27.46   2 
 12   588 Brett Hayes         18 Emerging Elite           27.68   2 
 13   219 Amanda Schnack         Harvard Universi         27.87   3 
 14   481 Kaitlyn Morell      17 Y-Speed TC               28.33   3 
 15   187 Sydney Harrington      Gr. Boston TC            28.61   3 
 16   328 Karina Tefft           Phillips Exeter          28.62   3 
 17   350 Sarah Miller        24 Syracuse Charger         28.81   3 
 18   326 Clare O'Grady          Phillips Exeter          28.84   3 
 19   298 Maggie Law             Phillips Andover         29.06   4 
 20   184 Indu Conley            Gr. Boston TC            29.50   4 
 21   300 Deidra Willis          Phillips Andover         29.57   5 
 22    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University         29.96   4 
 23   190 Kim Lockwood           Gr. Boston TC            30.06   4 
 24   479 April Joseph        15 Y-Speed TC               30.06   6 
 25   320 Amanda Chisholm        Phillips Exeter          30.23   6 
 26   157 Hannah Robinson     16 Emerging Elite           30.26   5 
 27   475 Janelle Clark       15 Y-Speed TC               30.65   4 
 28   122 Kayleigh Smith         Community Colleg         31.01   4 
 29   327 Briana Santirosa       Phillips Exeter          31.22   5 
 30   318 Pria Balasuriya        Phillips Exeter          31.44   6 
 31   153 Sydney Izen         15 Emerging Elite           31.47   5 
 32   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter          32.46   6 
 33   586 Megan Hurlburt      16 Unattached               33.15   5 
 34   123 Shannon Young          Community Colleg         36.43   6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC            22.03   1 
  2   728 Rawle Delisle       34 Nike Central Pk          22.86   1 
  3   134 Blest Norris           Community Colleg         22.98   1 
  4   462 Kyle Ricci             Wheaton College          23.15   2 
  5   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached               23.16   6 
  6   614 Anthony Saint Jean  17 Unattached               23.18   2 
  7   208 Everad Samuels      50 Gr. Boston TC            23.19   1 
  8    68 Joey Mastrangelo       Brown University         23.28   1 
  9   488 Chrys Malone        17 Y-Speed TC               23.62   1 
 10   130 Dennis Lafleur         Community Colleg         23.77   5 
 11   314 Chase Potter           Phillips Andover         23.85   4 
 12   202 Derek Hebert           Gr. Boston TC            23.92   2 
 13   514 Tyler King          17 Unattached               24.10   2 
 14   113 Josh Commey            Colby Sawyer Col         24.11   3 
 15   160 Steven Izen         18 Emerging Elite           24.24   5 
 16   449 Efrain Arias           Wheaton College          24.27   2 
 17   118 Kevin Meleshuk         Colby Sawyer Col         24.33   2 
 18   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter          24.49   4 
 19   376 Immanuel Adeola     17 Unattached               24.51   4 
 20   315 Jack Walker            Phillips Andover         24.54   6 
 21   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover         24.54   6 
 22   741 Val Barnwell        51 Unattached               24.59   3 
 23   124 Adewole Akinbi         Community Colleg         24.63   3 
 24   336 Kyle Randall           Phillips Exeter          24.69   4 
 25   339 Josiah Tsui            Phillips Exeter          24.73   4 
 26   242 Leo Daley              Manchester Essex         24.73   3 
 27   307 Matthew Higgins        Phillips Andover         24.74   6 
 28    92 Alex Andersen       21 Clark University         24.76   5 
 29   301 Olamide Babatunde      Phillips Andover         24.81   5 
 30   313 Ram Narayan            Phillips Andover         24.83   7 
 31   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col         24.87   3 
 32   129 Edwin Jean-Louis       Community Colleg         24.94   3 
 33   302 Conrad Bastable        Phillips Andover         24.97   7 
 34   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter          24.97   6 
 35     8 Brian Moore         39 Black and Tan TC         25.32   5 
 36   132 Jay LaRose             Community Colleg         25.37   6 
 37   723 Doug Hertler        38 Nike Central Pk          25.37   7 
 38   116 Stefan Didricksen      Colby Sawyer Col         25.56   5 
 39   329 Jon Chai               Phillips Exeter          25.68   4 
 40   316 Eddie Zhang            Phillips Andover         25.78   8 
 41   121 Ernest Tabiri          Colby Sawyer Col         26.10   7 
 42   311 Michael Ma             Phillips Andover         26.13   7 
 43    94 John Coppola        18 Clark University         26.20   8 
 44   483 Maurice Brown       17 Y-Speed TC               26.39   7 
 45   493 Alex Williams       14 Y-Speed TC               26.63   8 
 46   133 Anthony Manfredi       Community Colleg         26.71   8 
 47    96 Thomas Hurlburt     19 Clark University         27.31   8 
 48   491 Kevin Ross          16 Y-Speed TC               27.35   8 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   274 Caitlin Malloy         New Balance Bost      10:17.87  
  2     3 Megan Lynch            Gr. Boston TC         10:18.62  
  3   297 Cayla Hatton           Phillips Andover      10:31.94  
  4   347 Larissa Park        28 Somerville RR         10:32.04  
  5   362 Diana Davis         23 Unattached            10:32.75  
  6    33 Megan Fitzpatrick      Brown University      10:33.16  
  7   384 Corey Dowe          15 Unattached            10:34.24  
  8    29 Christy Titus          Boston College        10:36.39  
  9   444 Lauren Reddy           Wheaton College       10:38.68  
 10    16 Catherine Barrett      Boston College        10:50.00  
 11   143 Sarah Currie           Dartmouth Athlet      10:50.59  
 12    22 Kelly Gross            Boston College        11:01.90  
 13   169 Peggy Lai           16 Gcs Triad             11:14.61  
 14   360 Jordy Campbell      16 Unattached            11:16.69  
 15   443 Amanda Rawson          Wheaton College       11:19.98  
 16   445 Rachel Scavera         Wheaton College       11:27.83  
 17   374 Carmen Williams     16 Unattached            11:35.80  
 18   440 Christina Nelson       Wheaton College       11:36.99  
 19   418 Monica Black           Wheaton College       12:12.69  
 20    88 Isabel Burgess      19 Clark University      12:13.34  
 21   726 Margot Sheehan      50 Nike Central Pk       12:34.24  
 22   104 Ashleigh Jackson       Colby Sawyer Col      13:04.66  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   472 Paul Ryan              Whirlaway Racing       8:27.99  
  2   278 David Juliano          New Balance Bost       8:29.23  
  3    30 Paul Norton            Brandeis               8:47.61  
  4   212 Dan Smith              Gr. Boston TC          8:51.51  
  5    13 Matt Carter         30 Boston Athletic        8:54.34  
  6   525 Matthew Germaine    26 Sisu Project           8:58.59  
  7   228 Jason Cakouros      43 Hfc Striders           9:00.21  
  8   610 Edward Breen        27 Gr. Boston TC          9:01.36  
  9   520 Tim Cataggio           Sisu Project           9:05.60  
 10   399 Sean Quinn          17 Unattached             9:06.03  
 11   140 James Nehne            ConNH                  9:07.53  
 12    95 Caleb Evanter       21 Clark University       9:21.14  
 13   498 Ryan Miller         26 Sisu Project           9:24.45  
 14   398 John Quatroche      19 Unattached             9:51.55  
 15   203 Jason Hewitt           Gr. Boston TC          9:58.36  
 16   408 Alexander Werne     17 Unattached            10:08.64  
 17   733 Benjamin Joyce      18 Unattached            10:10.71  
 18   125 Chris Allegretta       Community Colleg      10:24.04  
 19   721 David Plotkin       19 Unattached            10:26.28  
 20   245 Spencer Lange          Manchester Essex      10:59.52  
 21   148 David Burlock          Dartmouth Athlet      11:35.28  
 
Event 19  Women 4x440 Yard Relay 4 x 440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                                4:05.50  
  2 Brown University  'A'                               4:05.86  
  3 Gr. Boston TC  'A'                                  4:07.76  
  4 Colby Sawyer College  'A'                           5:08.19  
 -- Brown University  'B'                                   DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 4x440 Yard Relay 4x440 yard
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gr. Boston TC  'A'                                  3:22.26   1 
  2 Brown University  'A'                               3:23.84   1 
  3 Community College Rhode Island  'A'                 3:38.17   2 
  4 Colby Sawyer College  'A'                           3:43.23   2 
  5 Hfc Striders  'A'                                   3:43.54   2 
  6 Colby Sawyer College  'B'                           3:45.95   2 
  7 Gr. Boston TC  'B'                                  3:49.61   1 
  8 Wheaton College  'A'                                3:53.50   1 
  9 Black and Tan TC  'A'                               3:57.09   2 
 -- Brown University  'B'                                   DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley (In yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                               13:14.34  
  2 Gate City Str Triad  'A'                           13:41.22  
  3 Gate City Str Triad  'B'                           14:11.67  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley (in yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                               11:11.37  
  2 Gate City Str Triad  'A'                           11:23.27  
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    46 Bynn Smith             Brown University        16.43m   53-11.00 
  2    37 Molly Hawksley         Brown University        15.51m   50-10.75 
  3    41 Lissa Mazanec          Brown University        12.99m   42-07.50 
  4     2 Katy Keller         16 Amherst TC              11.73m   38-06.00 
  5   427 Caleigh Greenwell      Wheaton College         11.16m   36-07.50 
  6   109 Kellie Valentine       Colby Sawyer Col        10.29m   33-09.25 
  7   103 Ashleigh Finethy       Colby Sawyer Col         7.63m   25-00.50 
 --   373 Julia Westover      18 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   379 Christopherr Bryce  30 Unattached              19.46m   63-10.25 
  2    71 Tyler Prince           Brown University        16.32m   53-06.50 
  3    51 Zack Bahr              Brown University        15.13m   49-07.75 
  4   128 Joe Frederickson       Community Colleg         8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Danielle Grunloh       Brown University        14.42m   47-03.75 
  2    46 Bynn Smith             Brown University        14.35m   47-01.00 
  3   373 Julia Westover      18 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
  4   477 Takiah Helton       18 Y-Speed TC               9.71m   31-10.25 
  5   419 Leah Bloomenstein      Wheaton College          9.51m   31-02.50 
  6   427 Caleigh Greenwell      Wheaton College          9.26m   30-04.75 
  7   103 Ashleigh Finethy       Colby Sawyer Col         8.66m   28-05.00 
  8   106 Caitlin Pond           Colby Sawyer Col         8.51m   27-11.00 
  9   109 Kellie Valentine       Colby Sawyer Col         8.08m   26-06.25 
 10   323 Kolenge Fonge          Phillips Exeter          7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Richard Harrison       Gr. Boston TC           16.85m   55-03.50 
  2   734 John Langhauser     24 Nike Central Pk         16.76m   55-00.00 
  3    70 Bryan Powlen           Brown University        16.25m   53-03.75 
  4   405 Will Thomas            Unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 
  5   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole        13.89m   45-07.00 
  6   128 Joe Frederickson       Community Colleg         8.59m   28-02.25 
  7   464 Kyle Souza             Wheaton College          8.51m   27-11.00 
  8   126 Dan Bociek             Community Colleg         8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    31 Rachel Biblo           Brown University         5.54m   18-02.25 
  2   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College          5.47m   17-11.50 
  3   612 Kasey Hill          23 Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25 
  4   246 Laura Barre         39 Mass Velocity TC         5.27m   17-03.50 
  5   361 Lana Ciali          17 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  6    48 Shannon Stone          Brown University         5.15m   16-10.75 
  7   541 Katherine Grzejka   18 Unattached               5.13m   16-10.00 
  8    26 Sara Missert           Boston College           5.08m   16-08.00 
  9    81 Tatiana Fitzpatric     Cambridge Jets           5.00m   16-05.00 
 10   422 Ashley Dell'Aira       Wheaton College          4.96m   16-03.25 
 11   428 Morgan Jamiel          Wheaton College          4.69m   15-04.75 
 12    47 Natasha Smith          Brown University         4.62m   15-02.00 
 13    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University         4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   291 Fernando Senso      34 Nike Central Par         7.14m   23-05.25 
  2   400 Nicholas Ricciardi  25 Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75 
  3   393 Deshawn Mars           Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
  4   115 Kevin Coyle            Colby Sawyer Col         6.67m   21-10.75 
  5   463 Cailean Robinson       Wheaton College          6.56m   21-06.25 
  6   198 Hafiz Greigre          Gr. Boston TC            6.52m   21-04.75 
  7   406 Anthony Vorachak    20 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
  8    55 Reginald Cole          Brown University         6.39m   20-11.75 
  9   242 Leo Daley              Manchester Essex         6.06m   19-10.75 
 10    69 Chris Perkins          Brown University         6.03m   19-09.50 
 11    78 Buddy Yow              Brown University         5.95m   19-06.25 
 12   180 Tom St.Cyr          16 Gcs Triad                5.91m   19-04.75 
 13   340 Justice Ukadike        Phillips Exeter          5.88m   19-03.50 
 14    92 Alex Andersen       21 Clark University         5.79m   19-00.00 
 15   171 Denis Arnold        18 Gcs Triad                5.75m   18-10.50 
 16   402 Nils Scheie         16 Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
 17   598 Stephen Clark       17 Unattached               5.71m   18-09.00 
 18   127 Cory Dozier            Community Colleg         5.24m   17-02.25 
 19   112 Matt Cole              Colby Sawyer Col        J5.24m   17-02.25 
 20   245 Spencer Lange          Manchester Essex         4.75m   15-07.00 
 21   499 Saisiva Kuppa       17 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
 --    64 Carlo Liquido          Brown University          FOUL            
 --   388 Garrett Finn        18 Unattached                FOUL            
 --   330 Jabari Johnson         Phillips Exeter           FOUL            
 --    54 Andrew Chapin          Brown University          FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   193 Sherita Williams       Gr. Boston TC           13.19m   43-03.25 
  2   433 Mickey Jusme           Wheaton College         11.66m   38-03.25 
  3   422 Ashley Dell'Aira       Wheaton College         11.24m   36-10.50 
  4    48 Shannon Stone          Brown University        11.23m   36-10.25 
  5    21 Bernadette Gaffney     Boston College          10.85m   35-07.25 
  6   541 Katherine Grzejka   18 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
 --    31 Rachel Biblo           Brown University          FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    54 Andrew Chapin          Brown University        14.62m   47-11.75 
  2    55 Reginald Cole          Brown University       J14.62m   47-11.75 
  3   115 Kevin Coyle            Colby Sawyer Col        14.18m   46-06.25 
  4   406 Anthony Vorachak    20 Unattached              13.37m   43-10.50 
  5   452 Marcus Dennis          Wheaton College         12.95m   42-06.00 
  6   127 Cory Dozier            Community Colleg        11.54m   37-10.50 
  7   613 Wil Horne           18 Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25 
  8   499 Saisiva Kuppa       17 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Jillena DeCarteret  17 Patriot Pole Vau         3.65m   11-11.75 
  2    50 Cassandra Wong         Brown University         3.50m   11-05.75 
  3   370 Brittany Reardon    16 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  4   217 Paige Martin           Harvard Universi         3.05m   10-00.00 
  5   293 Rebecca Tylock      17 Patriot Pole Vau         2.75m    9-00.25 
  6   292 Rachel Busch        15 Patriot Pole Vau        J2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   405 Will Thomas            Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  2   225 John McVey             Harvard Universi         4.25m   13-11.25 
  3    72 Jake Ricciardi         Brown University        J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4   618 Luk Goosen          26 Patriot Pole Vau         4.10m   13-05.25 
  5   458 Michael Latner         Wheaton College          3.95m   12-11.50 
  6   346 Michael Pena        17 Skyjumpers               3.80m   12-05.50 
  7   602 Robert Davidson     47 Skyjumpers               3.50m   11-05.75 
 --    86 Kurt Fischer        49 Charlotte Vaulte            NH            
 --   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole            NH            
 --   382 Matt Charett        17 Unattached                  NH            
 --   461 James McCarthy         Wheaton College             NH            
 --   294 James Tylock        46 Patriot Pole Vau            NH            
 --   284 Michael Rogals      20 New England Pole            NH            
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   188 Jennifer Hawkes        Gr. Boston TC            1.67m    5-05.75 
  2   186 Jennifer Harlow        Gr. Boston TC           J1.67m    5-05.75 
  3    49 Grace Watson           Brown University         1.62m    5-03.75 
  3    38 Anja Hergrueter        Brown University         1.62m    5-03.75 
  5   441 Erin Neville           Wheaton College         J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6   182 Tessa Clare            Gr. Boston TC           J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7   500 Amber Cronin           Colby Sawyer Col         1.52m    4-11.75 
 --    87 Colleen Biggins     22 Clark University            NH            
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    66 Jordan Maddocks        Brown University         2.04m    6-08.25 
  2   100 Zachary Wright      18 Clark University         1.97m    6-05.50 
  3   264 Andrew Grube        18 Merrimack Valley         1.92m    6-03.50 
  4   655 Matt Chrisam        26 New England Pole         1.87m    6-01.50 
  4   176 Jonathan Kilgore    18 Gcs Triad                1.87m    6-01.50 
  4    62 Greg Hunter            Brown University         1.87m    6-01.50 
  7    58 A J Fitzgerald         Brown University        J1.87m    6-01.50 
  8   221 Jonathan Brito         Harvard Universi        J1.87m    6-01.50 
  9   385 Peter Early         20 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
 10   731 Sean Earle          32 Gr. Boston TC           J1.82m    5-11.50 
 11   119 Tyler Murdoch          Colby Sawyer Col         1.77m    5-09.75 
 12   181 Arthur von Marscha  17 Gcs Triad                1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Event 43  Mixed 60 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   262 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocity TC          7.77   1 
  2   409 Joseph Wumrell     M50 Unattached                7.88   1 
  3   404 Neil Steinberg     M55 Unattached                7.89   1 
  4   519 Manny Garcia       M43 Mass Velocity TC          8.01   1 
  5   206 Christopher McConn M52 Gr. Boston TC             8.05   1 
  6   748 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central Pk           8.15   2 
  7   204 Dan Kelly          M61 Gr. Boston TC             8.33   2 
  8   254 Thomas Gillen      M54 Mass Velocity TC          8.45   1 
  9   257 Bill McDonough     M51 Mass Velocity TC          8.82   1 
 10   253 Stephen Chase      M60 Mass Velocity TC          8.97   2 
 11   247 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocity TC          9.41   2 
 12   256 Larry Libow        M59 Mass Velocity TC          9.59   2 
 13    85 Patricia Fischer   W57 Charlotte Vaulte         10.11   2 
 14   295 H.Davis Bushnell   M68 Personal Trainin         12.18   2 
 --   261 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocity TC            FS   2 
 
Event 44  Mixed 200 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   250 Carroll Blake      M58 Mass Velocity TC         26.52   1 
  2   519 Manny Garcia       M43 Mass Velocity TC         26.75   1 
  3   204 Dan Kelly          M61 Gr. Boston TC            26.90   1 
  4   748 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central Pk          27.08   2 
  5   261 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocity TC         28.03   1 
  6   257 Bill McDonough     M51 Mass Velocity TC         28.79   1 
  7   259 John Novak         M60 Mass Velocity TC         28.95   2 
  8   253 Stephen Chase      M60 Mass Velocity TC         30.01   2 
  9   249 Sue McCarthy       W45 Mass Velocity TC         30.22   3 
 10   248 Gail Johns-Rees    W54 Mass Velocity TC         31.63   3 
 11   247 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocity TC         32.00   3 
 12   256 Larry Libow        M59 Mass Velocity TC         34.13   2 
 13    85 Patricia Fischer   W57 Charlotte Vaulte         36.23   3 
 14   295 H.Davis Bushnell   M68 Personal Trainin         43.87   2 
 --   404 Neil Steinberg     M55 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 45  Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Darin Brown        M42 Mass Velocity TC       2:11.26  
  2   391 Adam Harder        M45 Unattached             2:13.47  
  3   403 Scott Steeves      M44 Unattached             2:14.01  
  4   207 William Newsham    M44 Gr. Boston TC          2:15.37  
  5    82 Stephen Peckiconis M49 Cambridge Sports       2:37.52  
  6   175 Brad Johnson       M62 Gcs Triad              2:38.05  
 
Event 46  Men Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   359 Tim Morse           52 Twilight Thrower        16.56m   54-04.00 
  2   358 Bob Cedrone         54 Twilight Thrower        13.44m   44-01.25 
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put schol/master
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Dominic Filiano     16 Unattached              16.87m   55-04.25 
  2   338 Matt Riley             Phillips Exeter         14.75m   48-04.75 
  3   615 Kevin Rosenburg     17 Unattached              14.59m   47-10.50 
  4   353 Conway King         17 Tiger/OBryant           13.82m   45-04.25 
  5   354 Kearns Louis-Jean   18 Tiger/OBryant           12.24m   40-02.00 
  6   352 Daniel Garcia       17 Tiger/OBryant           11.89m   39-00.25 
  7   355 Nigel Robinson      16 Tiger/OBryant           11.69m   38-04.25 
  8   487 Luis Lopez          17 Y-Speed TC              10.67m   35-00.25 
  9   490 Andrew Rios         18 Y-Speed TC               7.42m   24-04.25 
 
Event 51  Men Weight Throw Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   386 Alec Faldermeyer    16 Unattached              23.04m   75-07.25 
  2   387 Dominic Filiano     16 Unattached              19.57m   64-02.50 
  3   514 Tyler King          17 Unattached              14.43m   47-04.25 
  4   354 Kearns Louis-Jean   18 Tiger/OBryant           12.94m   42-05.50 
  5   353 Conway King         17 Tiger/OBryant           12.05m   39-06.50 
  6   355 Nigel Robinson      16 Tiger/OBryant           12.03m   39-05.75 
  7   377 Gabriel Arcaro      12 Unattached              12.02m   39-05.25 
  8   352 Daniel Garcia       17 Tiger/OBryant            8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Event 53  Mixed Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   736 Brian Rowles       M43 Mass Velocity TC         5.80m   19-00.50 
  2   345 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 Sisu Project             5.27m   17-03.50 
  3   260 John Oleski        M58 Mass Velocity TC         4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Event 54  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Denis Arnold        18 Gcs Triad                 8.62  
  2   181 Arthur von Marscha  17 Gcs Triad                 8.78  
  3   310 Joseph Kruy            Phillips Andover          8.79  
  4   180 Tom St.Cyr          16 Gcs Triad                 9.19  
  5   336 Kyle Randall           Phillips Exeter           9.38