Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec5_JollyJ_2_set1.shtml

Jolly Jaunt

Taunton, MA, December 5, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Jolly Jaunt Taunton                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:23  5:36    1 15-19    1 M   867 Matthew Cloherty            North Attleboro,MA                                            
   2   17:26  5:37    1 20-29    2 M   126 Taylor Kent                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
   3   17:29  5:38    1 40-49    3 M   117 Brendan Loftus              Raynham,MA                                                    
   4   17:36  5:41    2 20-29    4 M   103 Matthew Ditrolio            W Bridgewater,MA                                              
   5   18:07  5:51    3 20-29    5 M   988 David Lamoureux             Lakeville,MA                                                  
   6   18:56  6:06    1 30-39    6 M   890 Terrence Gildred            Taunton,MA                                                    
   7   18:58  6:07    1 50-59    7 M   999 Jimmy Bunnell               Duxbury,MA                                                    
   8   19:20  6:14    2 15-19    8 M   881 Tom DeAscentis              Fall River,MA                                                 
   9   19:20  6:14    1 01-14    9 M   924 Silas Nelson                Kingston,RI                                                   
  10   19:35  6:19    2 40-49   10 M   989 Andrei Kutlin               Norton,MA                                                     
  11   20:10  6:30    3 15-19   11 M   916 Kevin Lingard               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  12   20:15  6:32    4 15-19   12 M   850 Erik Allamby                Warren,RI                                                     
  13   20:16  6:32    2 30-39   13 M   863 Steven Borgida              Norton,MA                                                     
  14   20:16  6:32    3 40-49   14 M   892 Stephen Gotham Jr.          Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  15   20:17  6:33    5 15-19   15 M   919 Chas MacBain                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
  16   20:18  6:33    2 50-59   16 M   123 Jim Limperis                Seekonk,MA                                                    
  17   20:18  6:33    1 20-29    1 F   903 Jenny Jackson               Somerset,MA                                                   
  18   20:19  6:33    3 30-39   17 M   866 Jamie Clasby                East Taunton,MA                                               
  19   20:37  6:39    2 01-14   18 M   993 Nick Shurtleff              Taunton,MA                                                    
  20   20:38  6:39    4 20-29   19 M   876 Joey Cutner                 Berkley,MA                                                    
  21   20:39  6:40    4 40-49   20 M   931 Joe Piro                    Mansfield,MA                                                  
  22   20:48  6:43    1 40-49    2 F   101 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  23   20:49  6:43    4 30-39   21 M   981 Luke Carroll                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  24   20:51  6:44    1 60-98   22 M   966 Greg Cowan                  Assonet,MA                                                    
  25   21:14  6:51     Age?     23 M   980 Bob Wallace                 N Dighton,MA                                                  
  26   21:33  6:57    5 40-49   24 M   901 Tom Hoye                    Taunton,MA                                                    
  27   22:02  7:06    5 30-39   25 M   909 David Kobasa                Mansfield,MA                                                  
  28   22:10  7:09    2 20-29    3 F   911 Kristy Lamoureux            Lakeville,MA                                                  
  29   22:15  7:11    3 50-59   26 M   113 Joe Martin                  Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  30   22:18  7:12    6 30-39   27 M   891 David Goncalves             Taunton,MA                                                    
  31   22:22  7:13    6 40-49   28 M   855 Sean Anderson               Medway,MA                                                     
  32   22:28  7:15    1 15-19    4 F   854 Emily Anderson              Medway,MA                                                     
  33   22:50  7:22    7 30-39   29 M   902 Michael Hurley              Hanson,MA                                                     
  34   22:57  7:24    7 40-49   30 M   955 Michael Everson             Norton,MA                                                     
  35   23:02  7:26    1 30-39    5 F   122 Margo Antonellis            Norton,MA                                                     
  36   23:07  7:27    2 30-39    6 F   129 Karen Lalley                Holliston,MA                                                  
  37   23:12  7:29    1 50-59    7 F   118 Terry Ruby                  Taunton,MA                                                    
  38   23:18  7:31    4 50-59   31 M   945 Tom Ryan                    Taunton,MA                                                    
  39   23:21  7:32    6 15-19   32 M   977 Brian Spillane              Mansfield,MA                                                  
  40   23:23  7:33    2 40-49    8 F   932 Kim Piro                    Mansfield,MA                                                  
  41   23:25  7:33    3 40-49    9 F   915 Karen Lawton                Norton,MA                                                     
  42   23:26  7:34    8 30-39   33 M   936 Danny Prior                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
  43   23:27  7:34    1 01-14   10 F   893 Jessica Greco               Norton,MA                                                     
  44   23:29  7:35    8 40-49   34 M   978 Stephen Coffey              Norton,MA                                                     
  45   23:34  7:36    7 15-19   35 M   110 Cameron Deganst             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  46   24:00  7:45    9 40-49   36 M   884 David Dorsey                Taunton,MA                                                    
  47   24:02  7:45    5 50-59   37 M   929 Tom Parker                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
  48   24:06  7:46    5 20-29   38 M   102 Jeff Bachand                Taunton,MA                                                    
  49   24:08  7:47    9 30-39   39 M   879 James Davis                 Norton,MA                                                     
  50   24:10  7:48    2 60-98   40 M   923 David Moreau                Taunton,MA                                                    
  51   24:22  7:52    2 50-59   11 F   917 Bela Lopes                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
  52   24:29  7:54    3 30-39   12 F   951 Shirley Van-Lelakes         Pembroke,MA                                                   
  53   24:30  7:54    8 15-19   41 M   889 Christopher Gammons         North Easton,MA                                               
  54   24:32  7:55    3 50-59   13 F   996 Stavie Linfield             Norton,MA                                                     
  55   24:38  7:57    4 40-49   14 F   883 Debra Diegoli               Taunton,MA                                                    
  56   24:43  7:58    2 15-19   15 F   949 Kristen Spillane            Mansfield,MA                                                  
  57   24:44  7:59    4 30-39   16 F   995 Jennifer Costello           Taunton,MA                                                    
  58   24:46  7:59    9 15-19   42 M   124 Michael Lees                Middleboro,MA                                                 
  59   24:54  8:02   10 40-49   43 M   127 Steve Snow                  Hingham,MA                                                    
  60   25:02  8:05   10 30-39   44 M   121 Mark Dolan                  Raynham,MA                                                    
  61   25:17  8:09   11 40-49   45 M   935 Jeffrey Pransky             Norton,MA                                                     
  62   25:24  8:12    5 40-49   17 F   114 Lisa Martin                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  63   25:54  8:21   11 30-39   46 M   119 Walter Matos                Mansfield,MA                                                  
  64   25:57  8:22    6 40-49   18 F   958 Kristen Carr                                                                           
  65   25:58  8:23    7 40-49   19 F   976 Tara Coffey                 Norton,MA                                                     
  66   26:00  8:23    6 50-59   47 M   908 Robert Knights              Halifax,MA                                                    
  67   26:10  8:26    3 60-98   48 M   870 George R Costa              Mansfield,MA                                                  
  68   26:17  8:29   12 30-39   49 M   900 James Hogan Jr.             Taunton,MA                                                    
  69   26:20  8:30   13 30-39   50 M   986 Adam King                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
  70   26:22  8:30     Age?     51 M   982 Charles Cataloni            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  71   26:24  8:31    7 50-59   52 M   962 David Waters                South Easton,MA                                               
  72   26:28  8:32    8 40-49   20 F   987 Susan King                  Norton,MA                                                     
  73   26:33  8:34    6 20-29   53 M   869 Kevin Cosgrove              Taunton,MA                                                    
  74   26:38  8:35   12 40-49   54 M   930 Kevin Partridge             Berkley,MA                                                    
  75   26:44  8:37   13 40-49   55 M   968 Scott Pachucki              Brockton,MA                                                   
  76   26:44  8:37   14 30-39   56 M   983 Peter Vandal                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  77   27:01  8:43    5 30-39   21 F   925 Betsy Obrien                Norton,MA                                                     
  78   27:08  8:45   15 30-39   57 M   878 Chad Davine                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  79   27:14  8:47    6 30-39   22 F   967 Suzanne Prall               N Attleboro,MA                                                
  80   27:15  8:47    7 30-39   23 F   897 Alison Hathaway             Taunton,MA                                                    
  81   27:20  8:49    3 20-29   24 F   959 Cassandra Enslin            Raynham,MA                                                    
  82   27:23  8:50    9 40-49   25 F   997 Kathy Linfield              Norton,MA                                                     
  83   27:26  8:51   16 30-39   58 M   941 Dave Riding                 Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  84   27:29  8:52   14 40-49   59 M   899 Chris Hogan                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  85   27:31  8:53    8 50-59   60 M   994 Charles Winokoor            Fallriver,MA                                                  
  86   27:32  8:53    4 60-98   61 M   965 Richard Seibert             Taunton,MA                                                    
  87   27:36  8:54    8 30-39   26 F   952 Lisa Vergow                 Norton,MA                                                     
  88   27:55  9:00   10 40-49   27 F   975 Kelly Hoye                  Dighton,MA                                                    
  89   28:19  9:08    4 20-29   28 F   906 Jessie Kistler              Taunton,MA                                                    
  90   28:42  9:15    9 30-39   29 F   937 Heather Prior               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  91   28:42  9:15   17 30-39   62 M   939 Stephen Prior               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  92   28:50  9:18    3 01-14   63 M   991 Adam Shurtleff              Taunton,MA                                                    
  93   28:50  9:18   18 30-39   64 M   992 Hal Shurtleff               Taunton,MA                                                    
  94   28:51  9:18    5 60-98   65 M   882 Tony Demaral                East Taunton,MA                                               
  95   28:56  9:20    5 20-29   30 F   872 Lisa Cummings               Lincoln,MA                                                    
  96   29:03  9:22   19 30-39   66 M   928 JEFF Pacheco                NORTON,MA                                                     
  97   29:03  9:22   15 40-49   67 M   107 Edward Cunningham           Foxboro,MA                                                    
  98   29:24  9:29   11 40-49   31 F   128 Maria Johnson               Taunton,MA                                                    
  99   29:28  9:30   12 40-49   32 F   990 Kathleen Giblin             Norton,MA                                                     
 100   29:33  9:32   10 30-39   33 F   871 Angela Cronk                Arlington,MA                                                  
 101   29:36  9:33    6 60-98   68 M   885 Thomas Drooger              Swansea,MA                                                    
 102   29:37  9:33   13 40-49   34 F   974 Gale Newman                 Chartley,MA                                                   
 103   29:38  9:34   10 15-19   69 M   109 Benjamin Eaton              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 104   29:40  9:34    6 20-29   35 F   973 Jennifer Gibson             Raynham,MA                                                    
 105   29:42  9:35   14 40-49   36 F   852 Caroline Anderson           Medway,MA                                                     
 106   29:44  9:35    2 01-14   37 F   853 Ciara Anderson              Medway,MA                                                     
 107   29:46  9:36    7 20-29   70 M   857 Chris Bagge                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 108   29:48  9:37   11 30-39   38 F   858 Katie Ballantine            Taunton,MA                                                    
 109   29:49  9:37   12 30-39   39 F   868 Anna Conlon                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 110   29:50  9:37    7 20-29   40 F   940 Christina Reardon           Chatham,MA                                                    
 111   29:50  9:37    9 50-59   71 M   970 William Reardu              Medway,MA                                                     
 112   29:52  9:38   15 40-49   41 F   108 Kristin Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 113   29:56  9:39    8 20-29   42 F   960 Renee Tyler                 Attlebro,MA                                                   
 114   30:01  9:41    9 20-29   43 F   888 Kara Falvey                 Holbrook,MA                                                   
 115   30:04  9:42   20 30-39   72 M   887 Anthony Falvey              Holbrook,MA                                                   
 116   30:07  9:43   16 40-49   44 F   921 Mary McGonigle              Norton,MA                                                     
 117   30:11  9:44   13 30-39   45 F   927 Karen O'Rourke              Norton,MA                                                     
 118   30:15  9:45   10 50-59   73 M   979 Charlos Thayor              Taunton,MA                                                    
 119   30:41  9:54   21 30-39   74 M   896 Yon Hanlon                  Carver,MA                                                     
 120   30:49  9:56   10 20-29   46 F   957 Stavey Genovesi             Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 121   30:49  9:56    4 50-59   47 F   956 Janet Graham                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 122   30:50  9:57    8 20-29   75 M   865 Robert Ciulla               Whitman,MA                                                    
 123   30:52  9:57    3 15-19   48 F   914 Jessica Lavigne             Framingham,MA                                                 
 124   30:55  9:58    9 20-29   76 M   998 Ryan St. Aubin              Attlbeoro,MA                                                  
 125   31:04 10:01   17 40-49   49 F   894 Brenda Griffin              Plympton,MA                                                   
 126   31:12 10:04   18 40-49   50 F   969 Rena Therrien               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 127   31:31 10:10   16 40-49   77 M   120 John Fernandes              Taunton,MA                                                    
 128   31:34 10:11   19 40-49   51 F   862 Debra Blouin                Alexandria,NH                                                 
 129   31:38 10:12   11 20-29   52 F   111 Robin Van Rotz              E Prov,RI                                                     
 130   31:42 10:14   20 40-49   53 F   933 Maureen Plunkett            Rochester,MA                                                  
 131   31:50 10:16   21 40-49   54 F   934 Michelle Polk               Seekonk,MA                                                    
 132   31:59 10:19   12 20-29   55 F   104 Michelle Buttington         Taunton,MA                                                    
 133   32:02 10:20   10 20-29   78 M   918 Greg Lyons                  East Taunton,MA                                               
 134   32:05 10:21   22 40-49   56 F   125 Denise Berube               Taunton,MA                                                    
 135   32:18 10:25   14 30-39   57 F   860 Kristen Berthao             Norton,MA                                                     
 136   32:25 10:27   13 20-29   58 F   895 Sarah Hackett               Taunton,MA                                                    
 137   32:26 10:28   23 40-49   59 F   861 Susan Blauss                Carver,MA                                                     
 138   33:31 10:49   24 40-49   60 F   907 Beth Knights                Halifax,MA                                                    
 139   33:50 10:55   15 30-39   61 F   946 Leslie Scheideler           Brookline,MA                                                  
 140   34:06 11:00   16 30-39   62 F   112 Jamie Lee                   Berkley,MA                                                    
 141   34:36 11:10    7 60-98   79 M   947 Larry Shannon               Norton,MA                                                     
 142   35:20 11:24   25 40-49   63 F   851 Sherry Amaral               Westport,MA                                                   
 143   35:20 11:24    8 60-98   80 M   963 Peter Tancredi              N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 144   36:16 11:42   26 40-49   64 F   877 Susan Davidson              Sharon,MA                                                     
 145   36:49 11:53   14 20-29   65 F   912 Beth Langston               Newton,MA                                                     
 146   36:51 11:53    1 60-98   66 F   961 Ruth Karacek                Foxborough,MA                                                 
 147   36:52 11:54   27 40-49   67 F   938 Patty Prior                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 148   36:56 11:55   28 40-49   68 F   864 Kathy Casson                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 149   37:00 11:56   17 30-39   69 F   856 Tracey Araujo               Carver,MA                                                     
 150   37:06 11:58   18 30-39   70 F   985 Julie French                Canton,MA                                                     
 151   37:06 11:58   17 40-49   81 M   984 Andrew French               Canton,MA                                                     
 152   37:16 12:01   29 40-49   71 F   115 Lynn Principe               Milford,MA                                                    
 153   37:21 12:03     Age?     72 F   116 Wetherbee Beth              Milford,MA                                                    
 154   37:26 12:05   15 20-29   73 F   920 Lisa Matheson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 155   37:31 12:06   30 40-49   74 F   106 Jean Callahan               E Flmouth,MA                                                  
 156   37:31 12:06     Age?     75 F   105 Beth Belgard                Deerfield,NH                                                  
 157   38:16 12:21    5 50-59   76 F   954 Tara Staple                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 158   39:41 12:48   31 40-49   77 F   913 Cindy Lavigne               Whitman,MA                                                    
 159   40:37 13:06    2 60-98   78 F   964 Jocelyn Infantino           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 160   41:30 13:23   11 20-29   82 M   971 Anthony Rios                                                                           
 161   43:26 14:01   16 20-29   79 F   874 Jennifer Curran             Brockton,MA                                                   
 162   43:26 14:01   12 20-29   83 M   873 Andrew Curran               Brockton,MA                                                   
 163   45:50 14:47   19 30-39   80 F   972 Carol Joy Campbell