Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec23_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 23, 2009

Patriot League Meet #2 - Results

For a story about this race, see Meet Scores .


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2009 02:37 PM
                 Patriot League Indoor Meet #2 - 12/23/2009                   
                                  2009-2010                                   
                             Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 1   291 Sheehan, Katie      11 SCITUATE               5:43.60  
 2   299 Baker, Abby         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:50.50  
 3   300 Baker, Rachel       09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:51.30  
 4   309 Egan, Casey         10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:57.00  
 5    32 Steele, Anne        12 DUXBURY                6:04.50  
 6   166 Varjabedian, Ani    12 MIDDLEBORO             6:04.60  
 7   123 Pinhkham, Samantha  10 HINGHAM                6:05.90  
 8   284 Murray, Katie       11 SCITUATE               6:06.90  
 9   222 Ross, Julie         11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:11.30  
10   360 Leavens, Alex       12 SILVER LAKE            6:14.90  
11   358 Kennedy, Robin      11 SILVER LAKE            6:16.00  
12   189 Leary, Jess         11 PEMBROKE               6:16.90  
13    68 Allen, Rachel       09 HINGHAM                6:17.00  
14   256 Orlando, Jessica    10 ROCKLAND               6:25.40  
15   328 Newman, Emily       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:30.60  
16   199 Simon, Joyce        11 PEMBROKE               6:31.30  
17   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND               6:36.90  
18    29 O'Leary, Kara       10 DUXBURY                6:39.40  
19   349 Coneeny, Lauren     12 SILVER LAKE            6:43.20  
20   145 Connor, Sarah       10 MIDDLEBORO             6:51.30  
21    48 Fulton, Shelby      09 HANOVER                6:57.30  
22   150 Glendye, Ashley     11 MIDDLEBORO             6:59.10  
23   383 Averna, Julia       10 DUXBURY                7:06.30  
24   409 Vlaschos, Danielle  10 ROCKLAND               7:10.00  
25    20 Manning, Caroline   10 DUXBURY                7:10.90  
26   384 Duffy, Laurel       10 DUXBURY                7:11.20  
27   293 Stone, Madison      09 SCITUATE               7:20.20  
28   265 Burke, Bridget      09 SCITUATE               7:21.00  
29   253 McLellan, Hannah    10 ROCKLAND               7:21.50  
--    58 O'Brien, Meghan     09 HANOVER                     DQ  
--   106 McConville, Julie   09 HINGHAM                     DQ  
--    71 Bandera, Kelly      09 HINGHAM                     DQ  

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   793 Smith, Jimmy        11 SILVER LAKE            4:48.70  
 2   598 McConville, Michae  10 HINGHAM                4:50.20  
 3   849 Moran, Brendan      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:56.50  
 3   658 Sukeforth, Andy     12 MIDDLEBORO             4:56.50  
 5   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY                4:56.90  
 6   655 Spillane, Sean      12 MIDDLEBORO             4:57.30  
 7   639 Frazier, Cameron    11 MIDDLEBORO             4:58.20  
 8   512 Jewell, Billy       11 DUXBURY                5:03.00  
 9   841 Leonard, Pat        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:03.60  
10   687 Karstunen, Eric     11 PEMBROKE               5:06.30  
11   650 Paquin, Tene        10 MIDDLEBORO             5:07.20  
11   856 Ryan, Pat           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.20  
13   776 Hansen, Ryan        11 SILVER LAKE            5:09.40  
14   385 Dwyer, Levi         10 HINGHAM                5:09.60  
15   536 Crowley, Conor      11 HANOVER                5:11.60  
16   742 Mingels, Brian      10 SCITUATE               5:14.00  
17   676 DiTocco, Michael    11 PEMBROKE               5:14.20  
18   826 Donovan, Kevin      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:14.40  
19   641 Glendye, Scott      11 MIDDLEBORO             5:17.90  
20   533 Chiarelli, Tom      10 HANOVER                5:18.10  
21   913 Green, Daniel          QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:18.70  
22   656 Sterns, Connor      10 MIDDLEBORO             5:19.10  
23   734 Concannon, Sean     11 SCITUATE               5:19.60  
24   609 Noble, Drew         11 HINGHAM                5:20.80  
25   597 McCallum, Kevin     10 HINGHAM                5:22.60  
26   868 Williams, Greg      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:23.80  
27   636 Cowan, Justin       11 MIDDLEBORO             5:26.30  
28   665 Zahar, Bobby        10 MIDDLEBORO             5:27.30  
29   917 Tran, Danny            QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:29.10  
30   725 Powers, Brandon     09 RANDOLPH               5:30.20  
31   688 Kell, Kevin         11 PEMBROKE               5:32.80  
32   696 McMahon, Dillon     10 PEMBROKE               5:33.00  
33   686 Johnson, Greg       11 PEMBROKE               5:33.30  
34   709 Warren, Chris       09 PEMBROKE               5:33.60  
35   632 Wilkinson, Colin    09 HINGHAM                5:33.90  
35   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                5:33.90  
37   737 Garman, Ben         09 SCITUATE               5:38.70  
38   797 Tuttle, Matt        11 SILVER LAKE            5:39.80  
39   777 Hayes, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE            5:58.70  
40   735 Demers, Peter       10 SCITUATE               6:09.60  
41   790 Pullen, Pat         11 SILVER LAKE            6:10.10  

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE                  8.99   1 
 2    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER                   9.24   1 
 3   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM                   9.88   4 
 4   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE                 10.01   3 
 5   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE                 10.04   1 
 6   119 Paffett, Charlotte  12 HINGHAM                  10.09   4 
 7   277 Lazarovich, Hannah  12 SCITUATE                 10.13   3 
 8    70 Arcement, Lauren    12 HINGHAM                  10.15   4 
 9   102 Lumbert, Allysa     11 HINGHAM                  10.20   4 
10   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.52   2 
11   174 Coate, Michelle     11 PEMBROKE                 10.55   1 
12   333 Rondeau, Katelyn    12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.66   2 
13   342 Visochi, Marisa     12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.67   2 
14   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER                  10.73   1 
15   350 Dickerman, Kayla    10 SILVER LAKE              10.82   4 
16    65 Tiedke, Amanda      10 HANOVER                  11.10   1 
17   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.15   2 
18     8 Davidson, Kelsey    09 DUXBURY                  11.23   3 
19   336 Ryan, Megan         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.31   2 
20   281 Mahoney, Kristina   09 SCITUATE                 11.52   8 
21   347 Boerger, Emily      10 SILVER LAKE              11.54   4 
22   268 Demetriades, Alece  09 SCITUATE                 11.76   3 
23   356 Harley, Caroline    09 SILVER LAKE              12.55   4 
24    21 McCarthy, Veronica  09 DUXBURY                  13.21   3 
25   216 McCleary, Shannon   09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           13.82   2 
--   303 Collins, Melanie    09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.48   5 
--   152 Kinch, Lizzie       10 MIDDLEBORO              X10.94   6 
--    87 Doherty, Kaitlyn    10 HINGHAM                 X11.13   5 
--   109 McMichael, Madelin  10 HINGHAM                 X11.13   5 
--   124 Risko, Hannah       10 HINGHAM                 X11.29   5 
--   194 Romero, Jen         09 PEMBROKE                X11.57   8 
--   332 Ritchner, Samantha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.10   5 
--    69 Arcement, Danielle  10 HINGHAM                 X12.21   5 
--   270 Finnegan, Sarah        SCITUATE                X12.32   8 
--   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND                X12.38   6 
--   142 Bryant, Amber       10 MIDDLEBORO              X12.41   6 
--   178 Edwards, Jane       09 PEMBROKE                X13.17   8 
--   287 O'Hara, Caitlyn     10 SCITUATE                X13.19   8 
--   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND                X13.25   6 
--   128 Ross, Megan         11 HINGHAM                 X13.28   7 
--    96 Kam, Ariana         10 HINGHAM                 X13.63   7 
--   330 Pederson, Kayla     09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X14.25   7 
--   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO              X14.58   6 
--   125 Robinson, Amanda    10 HINGHAM                 X15.86   7 

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER                   8.05   1 
 2   775 Gillis, Seth        12 SILVER LAKE               8.79   5 
 3   715 Hall, Rayon         11 RANDOLPH                  8.93   4 
 4   828 Glennon, Brian      12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.19   2 
 5   519 Mackey, Shane       12 DUXBURY                   9.22   3 
 6   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO                9.25   4 
 7   899 Sisay, John         11 RANDOLPH                  9.58   4 
 8   817 Clemens, Alex       11 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.86   2 
 9   836 Iannone, Anthony    10 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.96   2 
10   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.99   2 
11   527 Schneiderhan, Matt  12 DUXBURY                  10.00   3 
12   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.18   2 
13   581 Harlow, Will        10 HINGHAM                  10.30   5 
14   845 Maxwell, Jordan     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.31   2 
15   880 Acacia, Jerry       11 RANDOLPH                 10.35   4 
16   584 Hobbs, John         12 HINGHAM                  10.35   5 
17   599 McDowell, Christop  09 HINGHAM                  10.40   5 
18   381 Zisko, Brody        10 DUXBURY                  10.42   3 
19   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                 10.46   1 
20   733 Cahrs, Jack         10 SCITUATE                 10.69   3 
21   666 Zinkowski, Justin   12 MIDDLEBORO               10.69   4 
22   736 Demers, Tom         12 SCITUATE                 10.75   3 
23   839 Laubacher, Luke     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.82   6 
24   782 Levenson, Nick      09 SILVER LAKE              10.97   5 
25   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH                 11.02   4 
26   882 Sullivan, Jake      11 PEMBROKE                 11.20   1 
27   567 Blesedell, Cody     10 HINGHAM                  11.94   5 
28   729 Tyler, Jamal        11 RANDOLPH                 12.07   4 
29   631 Wiley, Jasper       10 HINGHAM                  12.33   6 
30   844 Mansfield, Chris    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.53   6 
31   830 Gould, Dan          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.73   6 
32   883 Cahill, Timothy     11 PEMBROKE                 13.17   1 
33   608 Nielsen, Nicholas   09 HINGHAM                  13.45   6 

Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   115 O'Dea, Molly        12 HINGHAM                   7.58   5 
 2   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE                  7.75   1 
 3   241 Pitts, Ashlee       12 RANDOLPH                  7.84   4 
 4    80 Clark, Molly        10 HINGHAM                   7.90   5 
 5     1 Bahr, Devan         11 DUXBURY                   7.94   3 
 6    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER                   8.08   1 
 7   180 Fatemi, Teresa      12 PEMBROKE                  8.11   1 
 8    95 Jackson, Lily       11 HINGHAM                   8.17   5 
 9    28 Nissi, Grace        10 DUXBURY                   8.17   3 
10   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE                  8.18   1 
11   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.19   2 
12    67 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER                   8.24   1 
13    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY                   8.24   3 
14   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO                8.26   4 
15   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE                  8.42   1 
16    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM                   8.43   5 
17   339 Spivack, Danielle   09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.44   2 
18   295 Tedeschi, Elizabet  09 SCITUATE                  8.52   3 
19   168 Yost, Tori          11 MIDDLEBORO                8.53   4 
20    64 Taylor, Janet       09 HANOVER                   8.56   1 
21   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE                  8.58   3 
22   202 Abban, Jessica      09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.60   2 
23    90 Eisenbies, Carra    09 HINGHAM                   8.67   5 
24   308 Dempsey, Karen      10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.67   2 
25   303 Collins, Melanie    09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.70   2 
26   366 Powell, Meghan      09 SILVER LAKE               8.70   5 
27   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO                8.76   4 
28   146 Dargelis, Bridgett  09 MIDDLEBORO                8.81   4 
29   229 Sugrue, Kayla       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.83   2 
30    42 Alicea, Alex        11 HANOVER                   8.87   6 
31   274 Hurley, Jocelin     10 SCITUATE                  8.92   3 
32   204 Anderson, Evelyn    10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.95   2 
33   380 Balzarini, Tiana    10 HANOVER                   8.97   1 
34    19 Leaverton, Alexand  09 DUXBURY                   9.02   3 
35   249 Grafton, Kaitlyn    09 ROCKLAND                  9.15   6 
36   407 Clairvil, Emily        RANDOLPH                  9.27   4 
37   396 Norris, Jillian     09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.31   2 
38   273 Hodgkins, Anna      10 SCITUATE                  9.41   3 
39    96 Kam, Ariana         10 HINGHAM                   9.47   6 
40   251 Ketterer, Taryn     10 ROCKLAND                  9.52   6 
41   408 Sahn, Newtonlyn     11 ROCKLAND                  9.60   6 
42   377 Tomasello, Daniell     SILVER LAKE               9.76   5 
43    14 Feeney, Lindsay     09 DUXBURY                   9.78   6 
44   389 Doyle, Kylie        10 ROCKLAND                  9.80   6 
45   387 Sprague, Rebecca    10 ROCKLAND                 10.05   6 
--    72 Barrett, Abbie      10 HINGHAM                  X8.24   7 
--   131 Stone, Madeline     09 HINGHAM                  X8.48   9 
--    77 Cahoon, Danielle    09 HINGHAM                  X8.54  10 
--   122 Paven, Lia          11 HINGHAM                  X8.60   9 
--   403 Smith, Haleigh      09 HANOVER                  X8.62   7 
--   289 Palmer, Shaia       09 SCITUATE                 X8.73  12 
--   147 DeMolles, Erika     09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.75   9 
--   290 Quenzer, Ellie      09 SCITUATE                 X8.78  11 
--    87 Doherty, Kaitlyn    10 HINGHAM                  X8.79   8 
--    78 Carroll, Analise    09 HINGHAM                  X8.82   7 
--   181 Ford, Meghan        10 PEMBROKE                 X8.97   7 
--   109 McMichael, Madelin  10 HINGHAM                  X8.97  11 
--    45 Carr, Shannon       10 HANOVER                  X8.98   7 
--    56 Moccio, Angela      11 HANOVER                  X9.05   8 
--   141 Bonino, Katelyn     09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.07  12 
--   175 D'Angelo, Karley    10 PEMBROKE                 X9.07   9 
--    92 Hewett, Andrea      09 HINGHAM                  X9.12  11 
--   281 Mahoney, Kristina   09 SCITUATE                 X9.14  14 
--   336 Ryan, Megan         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.17  10 
--    88 Dolphin, Annie      09 HINGHAM                  X9.19  12 
--   132 Sylvia, Bridget     09 HINGHAM                  X9.19   7 
--   148 Garanito, Jessica   09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.19  10 
--   124 Risko, Hannah       10 HINGHAM                  X9.22   8 
--   117 O'Hanley, Beth      10 HINGHAM                  X9.28   8 
--    17 Lannon, Micaela     09 DUXBURY                  X9.28  11 
--   297 Wood, Alex          12 SCITUATE                 X9.28  10 
--   323 Melanson, Ashley    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.30  13 
--   400 Hackett, Kelsey     10 PEMBROKE                 X9.31  10 
--    24 Mulkoski, Emily     09 DUXBURY                  X9.33   7 
--    21 McCarthy, Veronica  09 DUXBURY                  X9.37   7 
--   128 Ross, Megan         11 HINGHAM                  X9.40   8 
--     2 Baker, Azhanay      10 DUXBURY                  X9.45   9 
--   264 Berkeley, Keara     10 SCITUATE                 X9.49  13 
--   287 O'Hara, Caitlyn     10 SCITUATE                 X9.50   9 
--   111 Nash, Hannah        09 HINGHAM                  X9.51  12 
--    55 McLean, Rachel      09 HANOVER                  X9.52   9 
--    35 Swern, Madeleine    09 DUXBURY                  X9.56  12 
--    94 Humphrey, Allison   09 HINGHAM                  X9.57  12 
--   120 Paranjape, Asmita   09 HINGHAM                  X9.62  11 
--   310 Gage, Lisanne       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.63  11 
--   126 Robinson, Catherin  11 HINGHAM                  X9.66  10 
--   137 Whalen, Emma        09 HINGHAM                  X9.73  14 
--   319 Lavery, Chloe       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.82  12 
--    76 Bucklen, Sarah      09 HINGHAM                  X9.84  13 
--   140 Black, Kathryn      09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.85  14 
--    83 Darst, Annie        09 HINGHAM                  X9.87  13 
--   405 Hostnik, Kelsey     09 PEMBROKE                 X9.89   8 
--   316 Humfryes, Kayleigh  09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.90   8 
--   398 Porter, Jackie      11 PEMBROKE                 X9.90  11 
--     3 Bernard, Vanessa    10 DUXBURY                  X9.99  10 
--    60 Pasqualucci, Joy    10 HANOVER                 X10.05   8 
--   330 Pederson, Kayla     09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.11   9 
--   177 Edwards, Bay        09 PEMBROKE                X10.18  12 
--   282 Monahan, Maddie     09 SCITUATE                X10.23  14 
--   154 Lynch, Margaret     09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.38  13 
--   125 Robinson, Amanda    10 HINGHAM                 X10.55  10 
--   156 Milburn, Amanda     09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.60  13 
--   157 Minsker, Carly      09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.95  11 

Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM                   6.81   4 
 2   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM                   6.91   4 
 3   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER                   6.93   1 
 4   756 Wicks, Sam          12 SCITUATE                  6.94   2 
 5   716 Huynh, Loi          12 RANDOLPH                  7.04   3 
 6   672 Chapman, Andrew     12 PEMBROKE                  7.11   1 
 7   675 Cullity, Tim        12 PEMBROKE                  7.14   1 
 8   901 Bottary, Jimmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.19   5 
 9   615 Rein, Harry         11 HINGHAM                   7.19   4 
10   728 Tarawalie, Adu      10 RANDOLPH                  7.23   3 
11   784 Mahoney, Jpatrick   11 SILVER LAKE               7.25   4 
12   719 Mason, Nick         11 RANDOLPH                  7.27   3 
13   722 Menard, Bryce       11 RANDOLPH                  7.30   3 
14   704 Sepeck, Pat         12 PEMBROKE                  7.30   1 
15   513 Kangos, Nick        10 DUXBURY                   7.31   2 
16   640 Garanito, Jonathan  12 MIDDLEBORO                7.32   3 
17   382 Webber, Don         10 DUXBURY                   7.33   2 
18   754 Walker, Nick        09 SCITUATE                  7.37   2 
19   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO                7.37   3 
20   760 Bouchard, Toby      11 SILVER LAKE               7.38   4 
21   504 Blout, Jeff         12 DUXBURY                   7.41   2 
22   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                   7.47   2 
23   611 Osborn, Douglas     10 HINGHAM                   7.47   4 
24   759 Barbas, Justin      12 SILVER LAKE               7.61   4 
25   544 Katsikis, Nick      10 HANOVER                   7.62   1 
26   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.72   6 
27   559 Striglio, Nick      10 HANOVER                   7.86   1 
28   774 Gillis, Nathaniel   11 SILVER LAKE               7.89   4 
29   808 Cacciatore, Domeni  10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.89  12 
30   647 Ngo, Tan            12 MIDDLEBORO                7.92   3 
31   661 Trocchio, Timothy   09 MIDDLEBORO                7.94   3 
32   540 Evans, Garrett      10 HANOVER                   7.98   1 
33   748 Norton, Bob         11 SCITUATE                  8.20   2 
34   896 Astrofsky, Alex        QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.37   8 
35   802 Bailey, David       10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.46  12 
36   921 Tyak, Matt             QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.54   7 
37   825 Donahue, Greg       12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.60  12 
38   755 Westelman, Aaron    10 SCITUATE                  8.76   2 
39   840 Legrow, Connor      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24  12 
--   813 Case, Frederick     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.42   9 
--   514 Kearney, Steve      12 DUXBURY                  X7.44  10 
--   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM                  X7.44   5 
--   530 Wong, Jake          11 DUXBURY                  X7.47  10 
--   528 Waltz, Austin       12 DUXBURY                  X7.47   5 
--   880 Acacia, Jerry       11 RANDOLPH                 X7.52   6 
--   832 Hennessey, Ryan     12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.86   5 
--   508 Duggan, Colman      11 DUXBURY                  X7.92  11 
--   546 MacLean, Paul       12 HANOVER                  X7.97   5 
--   890 McGee, Seth         11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.99   6 
--   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE              X7.99   5 
--   623 Sullivan, Danny     10 HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
--   507 Donovan, Dave       11 DUXBURY                  X8.10  11 
--   706 Sullivan, Brandon   12 PEMBROKE                 X8.12   5 
--   567 Blesedell, Cody     10 HINGHAM                  X8.12   7 
--   864 Szczesny, Mike      09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15   7 
--   900 Small, Ryan         09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.21   5 
--   879 Guy, Kenyatta       10 RANDOLPH                 X8.22  10 
--   684 Holland, Chris      12 PEMBROKE                 X8.28   6 
--   886 McLaughlin, Mike    12 PEMBROKE                 X8.30   7 
--   697 McQueeny, Mike      12 PEMBROKE                 X8.31   8 
--   893 Hennessey, Mark     09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.31   6 
--   628 Walsh, John         09 HINGHAM                  X8.32   6 
--   873 Graney, Kevin          HANOVER                  X8.32   9 
--   626 Thomay, Matthew     11 HINGHAM                  X8.34   9 
--   506 Carleton, Jake      11 DUXBURY                  X8.40  11 
--   587 Kelley, Matthew     10 HINGHAM                  X8.41  10 
--   772 Ellis, Joe          10 SILVER LAKE              X8.43   6 
--   819 Cordaro, Michael    10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.45   7 
--   542 Heger, Shane        09 HANOVER                  X8.48   8 
--   591 Leary, William      10 HINGHAM                  X8.49   9 
--   867 Walkins, Mark       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.56   9 
--   818 Clemens, Andrews    09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.58  10 
--   693 Lopes, Davian       11 PEMBROKE                 X8.62  11 
--   889 Leighton, Shawn     10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.65   8 
--   852 Odonnell, Dan       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.66   8 
--   631 Wiley, Jasper       10 HINGHAM                  X8.66  10 
--   816 Chapman, Deven      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.77   8 
--   674 Coughlin, Billy     12 PEMBROKE                 X8.80   8 
--   565 Berrick, Alex       11 HINGHAM                  X8.95  10 
--   762 Cogburn, Dave       10 SILVER LAKE              X9.03   7 
--   752 Seelig, Alexander   10 SCITUATE                 X9.22   7 
--   545 Letzia, Alex        09 HANOVER                  X9.22   9 
--   695 Mazzola, Chris      11 PEMBROKE                 X9.37   9 
--   538 DiCienzo, Nick      10 HANOVER                  X9.39   7 
--   872 Ernesti, Riordan       HANOVER                  X9.62   6 
--   570 Burns, Shane        09 HINGHAM                 X10.39   9 

Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   331 Regan, Emily        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.30  
 2   225 Schwartz, Mary      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:23.30  
 3   368 Radomski, Paige     10 SILVER LAKE            3:23.50  
 4   171 Cavalear, Sarah     12 PEMBROKE               3:26.10  
 5   105 McCabe, Colleen     11 HINGHAM                3:26.20  
 6   305 D'Angela, Marissa   12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:29.20  
 7   162 Simao, Lauren       11 MIDDLEBORO             3:29.40  
 8    32 Steele, Anne        12 DUXBURY                3:29.50  
 9   404 Bittrich, Lauren    10 DUXBURY                3:29.80  
10   101 Leonard, Caroline   10 HINGHAM                3:31.50  
11   150 Glendye, Ashley     11 MIDDLEBORO             3:32.30  
12   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE               3:34.30  
13   372 White, Kristen      09 SILVER LAKE            3:37.20  
14   179 Everson, Stephanie  09 PEMBROKE               3:37.70  
15    44 Carr, Erin          10 HANOVER                3:42.60  
16   354 Galandzi, Alison    10 SILVER LAKE            3:44.20  
17   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND               3:45.20  
18   302 Cacciature, Gianna  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:45.60  
19    22 McKenzie, Madison   11 DUXBURY                3:47.60  
20   345 Wynne, Michelle     10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.80  
21   311 Goode, Lindsey      09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:49.60  
22   190 McCormack, Carolin  11 PEMBROKE               3:51.40  
23   394 Burke, Kristin      12 RANDOLPH               3:53.00  
24   226 Scuzzarella, Jacly  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:53.80  
25   186 Kell, Tessa         09 PEMBROKE               3:54.40  
26   211 Doyle, Julie        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:54.90  
27   198 Scully, Sarah       09 PEMBROKE               3:57.40  
28    74 Bornstein, Mia      09 HINGHAM                4:00.70  
29   246 Connors, Jacky      09 ROCKLAND               4:02.70  
30    24 Mulkoski, Emily     09 DUXBURY                4:02.90  
31   365 Petrou, Adrian      09 SILVER LAKE            4:03.50  
32   135 Vanzura, Danielle   09 HINGHAM                4:03.90  
33   116 O'Donnell, Addy     09 HINGHAM                4:04.40  
34    59 O'Leary, Erin       09 HANOVER                4:04.50  
35    88 Dolphin, Annie      09 HINGHAM                4:05.40  
35    50 Gretan, Britanny    09 HANOVER                4:05.40  
37   312 Gould, Elise        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:05.70  
38    94 Humphrey, Allison   09 HINGHAM                4:07.70  
39   127 Ross, Ally          09 HINGHAM                4:08.20  
40    89 Eckerson, Olivia    09 HINGHAM                4:08.70  
41   201 Teevens, Rachel     09 PEMBROKE               4:14.00  
42   317 Kenney, Catherine   09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:14.40  
43   137 Whalen, Emma        09 HINGHAM                4:15.00  
44   149 Gilson, Molly       09 MIDDLEBORO             4:20.20  
45    92 Hewett, Andrea      09 HINGHAM                4:41.90  
46   111 Nash, Hannah        09 HINGHAM                4:43.80  

Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   658 Sukeforth, Andy     12 MIDDLEBORO             2:49.30  
 2   863 Sullivan, Tyler     11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:50.10  
 3   679 Gallagher, Wesley   10 PEMBROKE               2:51.80  
 4   717 Kinuthia, Stephen   12 RANDOLPH               2:52.20  
 5   849 Moran, Brendan      11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.30  
 6   785 May, Bernard        10 SILVER LAKE            2:54.60  
 7   766 Cordeiro, Bryan     12 SILVER LAKE            2:55.90  
 8   589 King, Ryan          10 HINGHAM                2:56.10  
 9   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY                2:56.80  
10   607 Nevins, Christophe  10 HINGHAM                2:57.20  
11   912 Gillespie, Nick        QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:57.60  
12   501 Angell, Jason       10 DUXBURY                2:57.70  
13   690 LaMarre, Robert     11 PEMBROKE               2:57.80  
14   858 Stephansky, Nathan  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:59.60  
15   745 Newkirk, Brad       12 SCITUATE               3:01.30  
16   838 Kennedy, Paul       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:02.60  
17   650 Paquin, Tene        10 MIDDLEBORO             3:05.60  
18   566 Blanchard, Brian    10 HINGHAM                3:06.60  
19   670 Carter, Mike        11 PEMBROKE               3:10.01  
20   534 Clarke, Pat         11 HANOVER                3:11.39  
21   649 Paduch, Alex        09 MIDDLEBORO             3:11.80  
22   665 Zahar, Bobby        10 MIDDLEBORO             3:12.30  
23   613 Port, Joshua        10 HINGHAM                3:14.70  
24   636 Cowan, Justin       11 MIDDLEBORO             3:15.90  
25   763 Coneeny, John       09 SILVER LAKE            3:16.20  
26   677 Fine, Jesse         10 PEMBROKE               3:18.10  
27   535 Crimmins, James     11 HANOVER                3:25.20  
28   789 Ostiguy, William    11 SILVER LAKE            3:25.40  
29   833 Herlihy, Dan        10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.40  
30   919 HO, Bond               QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:32.50  
31   569 Burleigh, Duncan    09 HINGHAM                3:38.40  
32   526 Sarles, Tommy       09 DUXBURY                3:49.20  
--   570 Burns, Shane        09 HINGHAM                   XDNF  
--   788 Noland, Derik       09 SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
--   891 Londergan, Chris    09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:09.60  
--   669 Blazo, Nick         09 PEMBROKE              X3:23.50  
--   562 Anderson, Robert    09 HINGHAM               X3:26.10  
--   595 Lytle, Jacob        10 HINGHAM               X3:26.40  
--   884 Locke, Chris        09 PEMBROKE              X3:26.80  
--   678 Fowle, Aaron        10 PEMBROKE              X3:29.70  
--   614 Port, Mike          10 HINGHAM               X3:30.60  
--   710 Woodard, Brandon    10 PEMBROKE              X3:33.30  
--   574 Cvarch, Benjamin    09 HINGHAM               X3:39.20  
--   612 Pershing, Edward H  10 HINGHAM               X3:40.70  
--   874 Nimiskern, John        HANOVER               X3:42.80  
--   757 Andreas, Dan        09 SILVER LAKE           X3:44.90  
--   779 Kelley, Matthew     11 SILVER LAKE           X3:45.20  
--   871 Devine, Robert         HANOVER               X3:55.10  
--   549 McGillicudy, Chris  09 HANOVER               X3:55.70  
--   573 Cullen, Patrick     10 HINGHAM               X3:56.40  
--   600 McGinnis, Colin     10 HINGHAM               X4:26.40  

Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   324 Mewis, Sam          11 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:44.50  
 2   364 Morris, Megan       12 SILVER LAKE            1:47.60  
 3   118 O'Neill, Kathleen   12 HINGHAM                1:48.90  
 4   196 Savage, Chelsea     10 PEMBROKE               1:51.90  
 5   193 Pham, Vanessa       10 PEMBROKE               1:53.90  
 6    26 Nee, Laura          09 DUXBURY                1:54.40  
 7   142 Bryant, Amber       10 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.90  
 8   110 Middleton, Sarah    11 HINGHAM                1:56.40  
 9   329 Peck, Melissa       10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:57.00  
10    99 Leahy, Julia        10 HINGHAM                1:57.10  
11   206 Bonoli, Lia         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.50  
12    47 Foster, Holly       11 HANOVER                1:59.00  
13   143 Carey, Marguerite   09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.10  
14   161 Pickard, Lindsay    09 MIDDLEBORO             2:02.50  
15   292 Soucy, Cassandra    10 SCITUATE               2:02.70  
16   224 Scarnici, Jennifer  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:04.60  
17   255 Mitchell, Meaghan   11 ROCKLAND               2:06.50  
18   351 Doubleday, Hadley   10 SILVER LAKE            2:07.50  
19   192 O'Brien, Maura      09 PEMBROKE               2:10.00  
20   268 Demetriades, Alece  09 SCITUATE               2:10.90  
21   235 Desir, Stepanie     09 RANDOLPH               2:11.40  
22     5 Butcher, Georgia    09 DUXBURY                2:13.10  
23   344 Wing, Lisa          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:13.70  
24   248 Goudy, Cara         09 ROCKLAND               2:17.30  
25   278 Leet, Libby         12 SCITUATE               2:17.90  
26   245 Conley-Wilson, Kia  09 ROCKLAND               2:18.00  
27   262 Barba, Amanda       10 SCITUATE               2:18.70  
28   355 Grifa, Taylor       10 SILVER LAKE            2:19.50  
29   242 Roberts, Jehovanie  09 RANDOLPH               2:19.90  
30   393 Nazzaro, Lindsey    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:23.10  

Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   807 Burns, Clint        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.90  
 2   720 Mbengam, Godfred    11 RANDOLPH               1:29.00  
 3   522 McKinley, Jon       11 DUXBURY                1:30.50  
 4   654 Santos, David       12 MIDDLEBORO             1:30.80  
 5   787 Nickerson, Jimmy    10 SILVER LAKE            1:31.00  
 6   764 Connolly, Christia  11 SILVER LAKE            1:31.80  
 7   916 Nelson, Greg           QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:34.60  
 8   568 Brown, Carter       11 HINGHAM                1:35.30  
 9   547 Manning, Ryan       11 HANOVER                1:35.40  
10   694 Madden, Andy        11 PEMBROKE               1:35.80  
11   648 O'Connell, Jason    10 MIDDLEBORO             1:35.90  
12   750 Pettinelli, Max     12 SCITUATE               1:36.20  
13   702 Romero, Mike        11 PEMBROKE               1:36.30  
14   707 Vercollone, Joe     10 PEMBROKE               1:36.90  
15   515 Kimball, Ben        12 DUXBURY                1:37.60  
15   834 Higgins, Taylor     12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:37.60  
17   820 Costa, Justin       12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.20  
18   683 Greenfield, Andre   09 PEMBROKE               1:38.50  
19   578 Eckerson, Henry     11 HINGHAM                1:39.20  
20   511 Hemingway, John     12 DUXBURY                1:39.40  
21   620 Stevens, Andrew     11 HINGHAM                1:41.60  
22   731 Anderson, Paul      12 SCITUATE               1:41.90  
23   773 Finn, Pat           10 SILVER LAKE            1:42.00  
24   629 Whitney, Grant      09 HINGHAM                1:42.20  
25   836 Iannone, Anthony    10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:42.60  
26   539 DiTullio, Chris     11 HANOVER                1:42.80  
27   724 Nguyen, Tan         10 RANDOLPH               1:44.20  
28   637 Crogan, Patrick     09 MIDDLEBORO             1:48.50  
29   668 Anderson, Ethan     11 PEMBROKE               1:49.70  
30   876 Cullity, Matt       09 SILVER LAKE            1:52.90  
31   749 Pettinelli, Cal     09 SCITUATE               1:53.90  
32   521 McCutcheon, Matt    09 DUXBURY                2:01.70  
33   920 Leung, Edward          QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:03.20  
34   657 Sterns, Parker      09 MIDDLEBORO             2:07.10  
35   744 Murray, Jeff        09 SCITUATE               2:08.60  

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   197 Scanlan, Mary       11 PEMBROKE                 43.50   1 
 2    10 Doyle, Emily        10 DUXBURY                  44.00   3 
 3    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY                  44.40   3 
 4   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM                  44.70   5 
 5   240 Mbengam, Anna       10 RANDOLPH                 45.10   4 
 6    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY                  45.30   3 
 7   318 Larsen, Kasey       12 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.90   2 
 8   144 Celia, Caitlin      11 MIDDLEBORO               46.00   4 
 9   170 Cahill, Cara        12 PEMBROKE                 46.50   1 
10   118 O'Neill, Kathleen   12 HINGHAM                  46.60   5 
11    72 Barrett, Abbie      10 HINGHAM                  47.10   5 
12   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           47.40   6 
13   369 Stack, Haley        11 SILVER LAKE              47.70   5 
14   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.70   2 
15   315 Howard, Devon       09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.00   6 
15   233 Bamford, Kelsey     09 RANDOLPH                 49.00   4 
17   274 Hurley, Jocelin     10 SCITUATE                 49.10   3 
17   350 Dickerman, Kayla    10 SILVER LAKE              49.10   5 
19   280 MacDowell, Bridget  10 SCITUATE                 49.30   3 
20   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE                 49.60   3 
21   357 Hurley, Leah        10 SILVER LAKE              49.80   5 
21   221 Paschall, Danielle  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           49.80   2 
23   146 Dargelis, Bridgett  09 MIDDLEBORO               49.90   4 
24   227 Setow, Mabel        12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.70   2 
25   160 Perry, Traci        09 MIDDLEBORO               51.10   4 
26    42 Alicea, Alex        11 HANOVER                  51.70   1 
27   407 Clairvil, Emily        RANDOLPH                 55.40   4 
28    52 Lastowka, Kendra    10 HANOVER                  55.80   1 
29   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND                 56.30   2 
30    46 Cleaves, Alyson     10 HANOVER                  56.50   1 
31   390 Oliver, Danielle    09 ROCKLAND               1:01.40   2 
--   191 Ng, Michaela        10 PEMBROKE                X48.50   7 
--   270 Finnegan, Sarah        SCITUATE                X49.90   6 
--     3 Bernard, Vanessa    10 DUXBURY                 X50.00   8 
--   131 Stone, Madeline     09 HINGHAM                 X50.20   7 
--   266 Coppola, Karly      10 SCITUATE                X51.50   6 
--   147 DeMolles, Erika     09 MIDDLEBORO              X51.50   8 
--    77 Cahoon, Danielle    09 HINGHAM                 X51.90   7 
--    19 Leaverton, Alexand  09 DUXBURY                 X52.20   8 
--   195 Rowell, Jackie      09 PEMBROKE                X52.40   7 
--   249 Grafton, Kaitlyn    09 ROCKLAND                X52.70   8 
--   117 O'Hanley, Beth      10 HINGHAM                 X52.70   7 
--   319 Lavery, Chloe       09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X54.90   6 
--   283 Mulkern, Jenn       10 SCITUATE                X55.90   6 
--   406 Vertil, Jessica     10 RANDOLPH                X56.00   7 
--   257 Querzoli, Tessa     10 ROCKLAND                X58.20   8 

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   711 Crawford, Devlin    12 RANDOLPH                 38.30   5 
 2   644 Leary, Sean         12 MIDDLEBORO               38.60   5 
 3   685 Horn, Kris          10 PEMBROKE                 38.70   1 
 4   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM                  38.90   7 
 5   857 Sartori, Kevin      12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.30   4 
 6   675 Cullity, Tim        12 PEMBROKE                 39.50   1 
 7   808 Cacciatore, Domeni  10 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.70   4 
 8   730 Walters, Ashton     12 RANDOLPH                 39.80   5 
 9   382 Webber, Don         10 DUXBURY                  40.00   3 
10   732 Barnard, Michael    10 SCITUATE                 40.20   3 
11   594 Lumbert, William    09 HINGHAM                  40.30   7 
12   787 Nickerson, Jimmy    10 SILVER LAKE              40.80   7 
13   643 Leary, Brendan      10 MIDDLEBORO               40.90   5 
14   845 Maxwell, Jordan     11 WHITMAN-HANSON           41.00   4 
15   596 MacKay, Conner      09 HINGHAM                  41.10   7 
16   887 Cullity, Steven     10 PEMBROKE                 41.30   1 
16   513 Kangos, Nick        10 DUXBURY                  41.30   3 
18   699 Nee, Alec           11 PEMBROKE                 42.00   2 
19   718 Little, Tevin       10 RANDOLPH                 42.50   5 
20   911 Eltoury, Rahmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY           42.60   4 
21   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE                 42.70   3 
22   774 Gillis, Nathaniel   11 SILVER LAKE              43.20   7 
23   381 Zisko, Brody        10 DUXBURY                  43.60   3 
24   623 Sullivan, Danny     10 HINGHAM                  44.00   6 
24   736 Demers, Tom         12 SCITUATE                 44.00   3 
26   666 Zinkowski, Justin   12 MIDDLEBORO               44.30   6 
27   815 Chapman, Brian      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.60   4 
28   647 Ngo, Tan            12 MIDDLEBORO               44.90   5 
29   835 Howard, Andrew      10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   6 
30   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                 45.30   2 
31   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE              45.40   7 
32   748 Norton, Bob         11 SCITUATE                 45.70   6 
33   550 Moer, Brendan       09 HANOVER                  46.80   1 
34   541 Harney, Austin      09 HANOVER                  49.20   1 
35   898 Wong, Marvin        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.20   4 
--   554 Oliver, James       12 HANOVER                     DQ   1 
--   768 Darcy, Christopher  11 SILVER LAKE             X43.60   8 
--   517 Kozmiski, Mike      10 DUXBURY                 X45.10   8 
--   854 Reimer, Mike        10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X45.50   8 
--   561 Alvarado, Joseph    11 HINGHAM                 X45.90   8 
--   819 Cordaro, Michael    10 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.20   8 
--   869 Wilson, Sean        09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X46.50   8 

Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   207 Brady, Erica        11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:00.50  
 2   340 Sullivan, Kelcie    12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:12.40  
 3   335 Ryan, Caitlin       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:28.60  
 4   363 Morris, Julie       12 SILVER LAKE           12:51.50  
 5   291 Sheehan, Katie      11 SCITUATE              13:07.90  
 6   133 Sypek, Elizabeth    10 HINGHAM               13:29.30  
 7   404 Bittrich, Lauren    10 DUXBURY               13:34.20  
 8   361 Lund, Melanie       12 SILVER LAKE           13:49.00  
 9   166 Varjabedian, Ani    12 MIDDLEBORO            14:11.50  
10   386 Asci, Jen           10 ROCKLAND              14:16.30  
11   145 Connor, Sarah       10 MIDDLEBORO            14:54.30  
12   136 Waldecker, Jaime    12 HINGHAM               15:00.80  
13   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND              15:02.50  
14   267 Dell, Madi          10 SCITUATE              15:35.90  
15    98 Keonen, Deidre      12 HINGHAM               15:47.00  
16   269 Donahue, Christine  10 SCITUATE              15:57.10  
17    36 Terrizzi, Anna      10 DUXBURY               16:12.20  
18   265 Burke, Bridget      09 SCITUATE              16:25.40  

Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   522 McKinley, Jon       11 DUXBURY               10:33.70  
 2   856 Ryan, Pat           10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:46.10  
 3   863 Sullivan, Tyler     11 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:46.40  
 4   598 McConville, Michae  10 HINGHAM               10:50.10  
 5   776 Hansen, Ryan        11 SILVER LAKE           10:53.80  
 6   564 Baccari, Michael    11 HINGHAM               10:56.10  
 7   501 Angell, Jason       10 DUXBURY               11:00.20  
 8   800 Adams, Spencer      11 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:02.00  
 9   655 Spillane, Sean      12 MIDDLEBORO            11:02.80  
10   769 Delaney, Tad        11 SILVER LAKE           11:10.40  
11   641 Glendye, Scott      11 MIDDLEBORO            11:20.20  
12   914 Green, John            QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:24.10  
13   656 Sterns, Connor      10 MIDDLEBORO            11:31.70  
14   577 Donovan, William    10 HINGHAM               11:34.90  
15   788 Noland, Derik       09 SILVER LAKE           11:36.40  
16   536 Crowley, Conor      11 HANOVER               11:45.60  
17   746 Noenickx, Pat       12 SCITUATE              12:32.20  
18   738 Geary, Evan         09 SCITUATE              13:15.90  
19   903 Kasanoff, Josh         QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:18.30  
20   725 Powers, Brandon     09 RANDOLPH              13:45.00  

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.10   2 
 2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:55.20   1 
 3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:58.50   2 
 4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.80   1 
 4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:58.80   2 
 6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:00.90   1 
 7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:03.30   1 
 8 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:04.00   1 
 9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:04.60   1 
10 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:05.30   2 
-- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:04.60   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:08.00   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X2:12.70   3 
-- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X2:14.20   3 
-- ROCKLAND H.S.                                      X2:24.90   3 

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:36.90   2 
 2 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:38.80   2 
 3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.90   2 
 4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:40.90   1 
 5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.40   1 
 6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:42.50   1 
 7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:43.40   1 
 8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:44.90   2 
 9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    1:46.10   1 
10 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:47.80   1 
-- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                 X1:45.60   3 
-- HANOVER H.S.  'B'                                  X1:47.00   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:53.10   3 
-- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X1:58.10   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:59.70   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:04.30   3 

Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:16.10   1 
 2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:27.40   1 
 3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:31.40   2 
 4 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:33.40   2 
 5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:37.00   2 
 6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:43.00   2 
 7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:48.30   2 
 8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:56.70   1 
 9 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:11.00   1 
-- ROCKLAND H.S.                                            DQ   1 

Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:47.70   1 
 2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:48.60   2 
 3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:50.40   1 
 4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:53.40   2 
 5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:56.00   1 
 6 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:57.80   2 
 7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:58.70   1 
 8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:59.10   2 
 9 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:01.60   1 
10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:26.40   2 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:08.80   3 
-- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X4:12.00   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X4:18.10   3 
-- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:52.10   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X4:54.40   3 
-- PEMBROKE H.S.  'E'                                 X5:39.40   3 

Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 3   174 Coate, Michelle     11 PEMBROKE              J4-11.00      1.49m 
 4    97 Keith, Kelsey       12 HINGHAM               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 5   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER                4-09.00      1.44m 
 6    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 7    10 Doyle, Emily        10 DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
 8   341 Tully, Ally         12 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-07.00      1.39m 
 9    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY               J4-07.00      1.39m 
10   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
11   255 Mitchell, Meaghan   11 ROCKLAND               4-05.00      1.34m 
11   244 Bonito, Danielle    11 ROCKLAND               4-05.00      1.34m 
11   332 Ritchner, Samantha  09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
14   315 Howard, Devon       09 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
15   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-05.00      1.34m 
16   225 Schwartz, Mary      12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J4-05.00      1.34m 
17   371 Supple, Allison     10 SILVER LAKE            4-03.00      1.29m 
17   277 Lazarovich, Hannah  12 SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
17   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
17    65 Tiedke, Amanda      10 HANOVER                4-03.00      1.29m 
17   183 Hall, Meagan        11 PEMBROKE               4-03.00      1.29m 
22   256 Orlando, Jessica    10 ROCKLAND               4-01.00      1.24m 
23   348 Bond, Stephanie     11 SILVER LAKE           J4-01.00      1.24m 
23    38 VanUmmersen, Carol  10 DUXBURY               J4-01.00      1.24m 
--   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            

Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO             5-11.00      1.80m 
 2   556 Quinnie, Josh       11 HANOVER               J5-11.00      1.80m 
 3   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-07.00      1.70m 
 4   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM               J5-07.00      1.70m 
 5   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM               J5-07.00      1.70m 
 5   504 Blout, Jeff         12 DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 5   711 Crawford, Devlin    12 RANDOLPH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 7   733 Cahrs, Jack         10 SCITUATE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 7   821 Croghan, Stephen    10 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 8   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 8   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH              J5-01.00      1.54m 
10   715 Hall, Rayon         11 RANDOLPH              J4-11.00      1.49m 
11   890 McGee, Seth         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00      1.49m 
12   511 Hemingway, John     12 DUXBURY                4-11.00      1.49m 
--   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE                    NH            
--   782 Levenson, Nick      09 SILVER LAKE                 NH            
--   881 Schissel, Jacob     11 PEMBROKE                    NH            
--   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
--   882 Sullivan, Jake      11 PEMBROKE                    NH            
--   528 Waltz, Austin       12 DUXBURY                     DQ            

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   182 Hall, Berkeley      12 PEMBROKE              16-05.50      5.01m 
 2    49 Gilbert, Nicole     11 HANOVER               15-11.25      4.85m 
 3   121 Patrolia, Meghan    10 HINGHAM               15-05.75      4.71m 
 4     1 Bahr, Devan         11 DUXBURY               14-09.00      4.49m 
 5   180 Fatemi, Teresa      12 PEMBROKE              14-06.00      4.41m 
 6   307 Dempsey, Janet      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-05.00      4.39m 
 7   368 Radomski, Paige     10 SILVER LAKE           14-03.50      4.35m 
 8   263 Barthold, Meredith  11 SCITUATE              14-02.00      4.31m 
 9    31 Runci, Elizabeth    11 DUXBURY               13-11.50      4.25m 
 9    80 Clark, Molly        10 HINGHAM               13-11.50      4.25m 
11   271 Ghergurovich, Mega  12 SCITUATE              13-10.00      4.21m 
12   339 Spivack, Danielle   09 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.50      4.20m 
13   371 Supple, Allison     10 SILVER LAKE           13-08.50      4.17m 
14   402 Rabbitt, Jennifer   12 HANOVER               13-07.00      4.14m 
15   366 Powell, Meghan      09 SILVER LAKE           13-04.00      4.06m 
15   205 Bennett, Rose       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13-04.00      4.06m 
17   119 Paffett, Charlotte  12 HINGHAM               12-09.25      3.89m 
18   153 Libby, Courtney     12 MIDDLEBORO            12-06.75      3.82m 
19   221 Paschall, Danielle  09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-04.50      3.77m 
20   261 Tamborella, Courtn  11 ROCKLAND              11-04.50      3.46m 
21   279 Leonard, Kristen    10 SCITUATE              11-02.00      3.40m 
22   168 Yost, Tori          11 MIDDLEBORO            11-00.50      3.36m 
--   388 Minahan, Alex       11 ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
--   200 Stoyle, Becky       11 PEMBROKE                  FOUL            
--   408 Sahn, Newtonlyn     11 ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
--   320 Leonard, Taylor     11 WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            

Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   592 Lindberg, Dana      12 HINGHAM               20-05.00      6.22m 
 2   784 Mahoney, Jpatrick   11 SILVER LAKE           19-03.25      5.87m 
 3   621 Stone, Jackson      11 HINGHAM               18-10.25      5.74m 
 4   685 Horn, Kris          10 PEMBROKE              18-09.75      5.73m 
 5   767 Critch, Jake        10 SILVER LAKE           18-08.50      5.70m 
 5   722 Menard, Bryce       11 RANDOLPH              18-08.50      5.70m 
 7   704 Sepeck, Pat         12 PEMBROKE              18-08.25      5.69m 
 8   901 Bottary, Jimmy         QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-03.50      5.57m 
 9   520 Martin, Adam        11 DUXBURY               17-08.50      5.39m 
10   716 Huynh, Loi          12 RANDOLPH              17-07.50      5.37m 
11   640 Garanito, Jonathan  12 MIDDLEBORO            17-07.25      5.36m 
12   651 Paquin, Theodore    12 MIDDLEBORO            17-04.50      5.29m 
13   514 Kearney, Steve      12 DUXBURY               17-03.50      5.27m 
14   753 Trevena, Keaton     09 SCITUATE              17-02.50      5.24m 
14   672 Chapman, Andrew     12 PEMBROKE              17-02.50      5.24m 
16   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO            17-02.00      5.23m 
17   580 Greene, Sean        10 HINGHAM               17-01.50      5.21m 
18   802 Bailey, David       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-01.00      5.20m 
19   825 Donahue, Greg       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-11.50      5.16m 
20   847 McDougall, Vincent  12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-04.75      4.99m 
21   530 Wong, Jake          11 DUXBURY               16-02.00      4.92m 
22   754 Walker, Nick        09 SCITUATE              16-01.00      4.90m 
23   727 Smith, Jordan       11 RANDOLPH              15-08.00      4.77m 
24   905 Milone, Nick           QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-06.75      4.74m 
25   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-01.50      4.61m 
26   750 Pettinelli, Max     12 SCITUATE              15-00.50      4.58m 
27   546 MacLean, Paul       12 HANOVER               14-09.00      4.49m 
28   539 DiTullio, Chris     11 HANOVER               14-03.50      4.35m 
29   758 Barbas, Connor      09 SILVER LAKE           14-02.00      4.31m 

Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   304 Condon, Kerry       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-02.50      8.90m 
 2   348 Bond, Stephanie     11 SILVER LAKE           28-09.25      8.76m 
 3    82 Craft, Amber        11 HINGHAM               28-05.50      8.67m 
 4   369 Stack, Haley        11 SILVER LAKE           27-11.50      8.52m 
 5   388 Minahan, Alex       11 ROCKLAND              27-01.25      8.26m 
 6   159 Perry, Jillian      10 MIDDLEBORO            27-00.50      8.24m 
 7   164 Thompson, Melanie   12 MIDDLEBORO            26-01.25      7.95m 
 8    81 Craft, Alex         12 HINGHAM               25-08.75      7.84m 
 9   286 O'Brien, Jen        12 SCITUATE              25-01.50      7.65m 
10   337 Scriven, Kayla      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-00.25      7.62m 
11   306 Daily, Amanda       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-00.00      7.62m 
12   173 Claflin, Caroline   11 PEMBROKE              24-08.75      7.53m 
13   327 Newcombe, Victoria  12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-04.50      7.42m 
14   165 Timmons, Marisa     11 MIDDLEBORO            24-01.25      7.34m 
15   209 Doherty, Cristina   12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        24-00.25      7.32m 
16   105 McCabe, Colleen     11 HINGHAM               23-11.25      7.29m 
17   367 Quinn, Riana        09 SILVER LAKE           23-10.25      7.27m 
18   391 McParlin, Molly     11 ROCKLAND              23-09.25      7.24m 
19   129 Seelen, Charlotte   12 HINGHAM               23-09.00      7.23m 
20   247 DelPrete, Dominiqu  11 ROCKLAND              23-02.75      7.08m 
21   176 Davenport, April    10 PEMBROKE              23-00.00      7.01m 
22    25 Nee, Julia          11 DUXBURY               22-05.25      6.83m 
23   219 Minton, Sarah       12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-10.50      6.66m 
24   353 Finney, Rebecca     10 SILVER LAKE           21-05.50      6.54m 
25   254 Millen, Haley       11 ROCKLAND              20-09.75      6.34m 
26   228 Spargo, Sarah       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-04.50      6.21m 
27    67 Wheeler, Angela     09 HANOVER               20-00.00      6.09m 
28   169 Budak, Meghan       11 PEMBROKE              19-11.75      6.08m 
29   208 Denien, Danielle    11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-09.75      6.03m 
30   239 Lindsay, Kameko     12 RANDOLPH              19-05.75      5.93m 
31     5 Butcher, Georgia    09 DUXBURY               19-05.00      5.91m 
32    47 Foster, Holly       11 HANOVER               19-04.50      5.90m 
33    26 Nee, Laura          09 DUXBURY               19-04.00      5.89m 
34   238 Leta, Darian        12 RANDOLPH              17-00.75      5.20m 
35   187 Kelliher, Lisa      10 PEMBROKE              15-02.00      4.62m 
--    78 Carroll, Analise    09 HINGHAM              X22-08.75      6.92m 
--   392 Goonan, Sarah       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X20-03.00      6.17m 
--   343 Wilshire, Rachel    09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-10.00      6.04m 
--   138 Zurita, Czarina     11 HINGHAM              X19-09.00      6.01m 
--   251 Ketterer, Taryn     10 ROCKLAND             X19-06.00      5.94m 
--   377 Tomasello, Daniell     SILVER LAKE          X19-05.25      5.92m 
--   370 Philip, Raylah      10 SILVER LAKE          X18-03.50      5.57m 
--   250 Humphrey-Kiger, Ki  10 ROCKLAND             X17-08.25      5.39m 
--   359 Kinzel, Victoria    11 SILVER LAKE          X17-02.00      5.23m 
--   103 MacCune, Allison    11 HINGHAM              X16-11.00      5.15m 
--   223 Saunders, Ashley    09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X16-09.00      5.10m 
--   314 Hart, Janet         09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-09.50      4.81m 
--   313 Hart, Audrey        12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-07.75      4.76m 
--   258 Sage, Kelley        11 ROCKLAND             X15-05.00      4.69m 
--   210 Doherty, Kathryn    11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY       X15-04.25      4.67m 

Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 1   642 Lawrence, Jim       11 MIDDLEBORO            44-04.75     13.53m 
 2   682 Gratzer, Bob        12 PEMBROKE              44-00.00     13.41m 
 3   897 Nathan, Parris      11 RANDOLPH              43-02.50     13.16m 
 4   615 Rein, Harry         11 HINGHAM               39-06.25     12.04m 
 5   805 Belmore, Adam       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.00     12.01m 
 6   803 Bairdi, Brian       12 WHITMAN-HANSON        39-04.00     11.98m 
 7   563 Antoine, Josh       11 HINGHAM               38-08.00     11.78m 
 8   843 Macswain, Nick      12 WHITMAN-HANSON        37-08.00     11.48m 
 9   713 Ducheine, Abel      11 RANDOLPH              37-04.75     11.39m 
10   700 Owen, John          12 PEMBROKE              35-11.75     10.96m 
11   783 MacDonald, Chris    11 SILVER LAKE           35-07.75     10.86m 
12   552 Muirhead, Brett     11 HANOVER               35-05.50     10.80m 
13   701 Richards, Shaun     11 PEMBROKE              35-04.00     10.76m 
14   645 McGrath, Mike       11 MIDDLEBORO            35-01.75     10.71m 
15   791 Quinn, Ryan         10 SILVER LAKE           34-07.75     10.56m 
16   721 Mbengam, John       11 RANDOLPH              34-06.75     10.53m 
17   622 Sullivan, Brian     10 HINGHAM               34-06.00     10.51m 
18   786 Mills, Tyler        11 SILVER LAKE           33-06.00     10.21m 
19   659 Terri, Josh         10 MIDDLEBORO            32-09.75     10.00m 
20   910 Che, Dragon            QUNCY/N.QUINCY        32-09.25      9.98m 
20   865 Tedeschi, Anthony   11 WHITMAN-HANSON        32-09.25      9.98m 
22   906 Neal, DJ               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        31-09.25      9.68m 
23   775 Gillis, Seth        12 SILVER LAKE           31-01.75      9.49m 
24   505 Bray, Greg          11 DUXBURY               31-00.75      9.46m 
25   712 Dodard, Garvin      11 RANDOLPH              30-06.50      9.30m 
26   925 LY, Danny           09 RANDOLPH              30-03.00      9.22m 
27   540 Evans, Garrett      10 HANOVER               30-01.50      9.18m 
28   691 Lambiase, Brian     10 PEMBROKE              28-09.50      8.77m 
29   558 Ryan, Dean          09 HANOVER               27-07.75      8.42m 
30   543 Kahler, Kevin       11 HANOVER               25-02.75      7.68m 
31   896 Astrofsky, Alex        QUNCY/N.QUINCY        24-02.75      7.38m 
--   833 Herlihy, Dan        10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-10.00     11.22m 
--   828 Glennon, Brian      12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-08.00     10.87m 
--   804 Baldwin, Zach       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X34-08.00     10.56m 
--   892 Collins, Ryan       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-07.50      9.63m 
--   798 Young, Kyle         12 SILVER LAKE          X29-09.00      9.06m 
--   824 Denver, Chris       10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-07.00      8.71m 
--   870 Yeadon, Kory        12 WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-07.00      8.71m 
--   861 Sullivan, Joe       11 WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-10.00      8.48m 
--   638 Dickinson, Decari   12 MIDDLEBORO           X27-08.00      8.43m 
--   866 Visocchi, Shawn     09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-06.00      8.07m 
--   816 Chapman, Deven      10 WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-11.00      7.89m 
--   708 Walsh, Sam          11 PEMBROKE             X25-10.00      7.87m 
--   585 Holt, Elliot        11 HINGHAM              X25-07.00      7.79m 
--   571 Collins, Brad       10 HINGHAM              X25-06.00      7.77m 
--   799 Adams, Chris        09 WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-02.00      7.67m 
--   517 Kozmiski, Mike      10 DUXBURY              X23-10.00      7.26m 
--   885 Hill, David         09 PEMBROKE             X23-07.00      7.18m 
--   780 Kenney, Alex        11 SILVER LAKE          X23-03.00      7.08m 
--   703 Scroggins, Pierce   09 PEMBROKE             X23-01.00      7.03m 
--   809 Cadman, Dylan       11 WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-01.00      7.03m 
--   692 Lemish, Stephen     11 PEMBROKE             X22-11.00      6.98m 
--   616 Richardson, A. Luk  10 HINGHAM              X22-07.00      6.88m 
--   583 Healey, James       10 HINGHAM              X22-06.00      6.85m 
--   610 O'Doherty-Popp, Wi  10 HINGHAM              X19-10.50      6.05m 
--   604 Minkara, Ibrahim    10 HINGHAM              X19-10.00      6.04m 
--   635 Carnello, Josh      09 MIDDLEBORO           X19-06.00      5.94m 
--   590 Lamb, John          09 HINGHAM              X17-03.00      5.25m