Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec19_MSTCAW_set1.shtml

MSTCA Winter Festival Small Schools

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 19, 2009

[Event Results Boys ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2009 04:04 PM
             2009 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/19/2009              
                                 Small Schools                                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   128 Ellis, Stephanie    12 Gardner                5:16.79  
  2   446 Berkowicz, Julia    10 Whitinsville Chr       5:28.54  
  3   394 Sheehan, Katie      11 Scituate               5:31.85  
  4   210 Ogilvie, Meg        12 Hopedale               5:35.03  
  5   168 McCabe, Colleen     11 Hingham                5:38.41  
  6   288 Nixon, Kallie       12 Medfield               5:42.49  
  7   263 O'Riordan, Maura    12 Marian                 5:44.30  
  8   232 Govoni, Rebecca     10 Hopkinton              5:47.87  
  9    30 Gault, Sarah        12 Bedford                5:49.37  
 10   475 Griffiths, Jordan   09 Winthrop               5:49.44  
 11   289 Paraboschi, Nicole  12 Medfield               5:49.62  
 12    26 Bauer, Louisa       12 Bedford                5:50.26  
 13    67 Rothkopf, Emma      11 Bromfield School       5:51.95  
 14   109 Carey, Danielle     12 E. Bridgewater         5:52.10  
 15   317 Bemis, Abby         10 Nashoba                5:55.57  
 16   458 Fillippi, Michelle  11 Wilmington             5:56.80  
 17   422 Sabo, Stacie        11 Sutton                 5:59.61  
 18   303 MacKenzie, Maggie   11 Mt Alvernia            6:01.14  
 19   116 Hatch, Nicole       11 E. Bridgewater         6:01.78  
 20   234 Holmes, Leah        09 Hopkinton              6:02.04  
 21   364 Knox, Katie         10 N. D. A. - Worc.       6:02.64  
 22   275 Gair, Kelly         09 Medfield               6:04.52  
 23   115 Harvey, Brittany    11 E. Bridgewater         6:04.65  
 24   181 Sypek, Elizabeth    10 Hingham                6:05.64  
 25   240 LaGoy, Alice        12 Hopkinton              6:06.83  
 26   438 Peso, Chelsey       11 Uxbridge               6:07.50  
 27   142 Penney, Lauren      11 Gardner                6:07.96  
 28    57 Jones, Brittany     11 Bromfield School       6:08.14  
 29   424 Taylor, Kelsey      11 Sutton                 6:08.81  
 30   262 McPherson, Megan    12 Marian                 6:09.57  
 31   416 Graham, Victoria    09 Sutton                 6:13.50  
 32   456 Collins, Courtney   10 Wilmington             6:20.53  
 33   112 Crowley, Ashley     12 E. Bridgewater         6:26.55  
 34    43 Berger, Jessica     10 Bromfield School       6:28.58  
 35   447 Bernard, Lindsey    12 Whitinsville Chr       6:29.12  
 36   278 Gursha, Lauren      12 Medfield               6:29.28  
 37    44 Berger, Julia       10 Bromfield School       6:29.76  
 38   207 Moore, Jennifer      7 Hopedale               6:30.48  
 39    54 Hill, Harriet       11 Bromfield School       6:30.74  
 40   347 Loverude, Katie     11 Nipmuc                 6:33.55  
 41   341 Divittorio, Nora    10 Nipmuc                 6:35.30  
 42   463 Gately, Fiona       11 Wilmington             6:42.98  
 43   442 Stephanick, Kately  10 Uxbridge               7:04.86  
 44   384 Burke, Bridget      09 Scituate               7:06.88  
 45   405 Backholm, Sarah      8 Sutton                 7:09.52  
 --   274 Elcock, Amanda      11 Medfield                   DNF  
 --   485 Garcia, Escarolyn   10 New Mission                DNF  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    93 Kaczynski, Christi  12 Danvers                  43.53   9 
  2    37 Armas, Tiffany      12 Blackstone-Millv         44.85  12 
  3    78 Merlino, Kierstin   11 Burlington               45.34  12 
  4    18 Daly, Meredith      12 Ashland                  45.48  12 
  5    56 Johnson, Alyssa     09 Bromfield School         46.17  11 
  6   376 Yocum, Breanna      12 Pentucket                46.33  11 
  7   373 Fitzgerald, Stepha  12 Pentucket                46.44  10 
  8   154 Barrett, Abbe       10 Hingham                  46.47  12 
  9   466 McLaughlin, Britne  12 Wilmington               46.85  12 
 10   260 Connor, Micaela     12 Marian                   46.98   7 
 11   436 Lopes, Debora       09 Uxbridge                 46.98  10 
 12   114 Figueiredo, Meliss  10 E. Bridgewater           47.39   9 
 13   411 Colonies, Gabriell  10 Sutton                   47.40  11 
 14   334 Vannasse, Aubrie    11 Nashoba                  47.42  10 
 15   188 Cote, Brianna       10 Holyoke Cath.            47.47   8  47.466
 16   165 Leahy, Julia        10 Hingham                  47.47  10  47.469
 17   343 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Nipmuc                   47.72   9 
 18   186 Cassidy-Payson, Gi  09 Holyoke Cath.            47.85   8 
 19   229 Dourney, Taylor     09 Hopkinton                47.95   9 
 20   239 Labriola, Jordyn    09 Hopkinton                48.13   9 
 21    85 Bean, Lexy          09 Danvers                  48.35   6 
 22    97 O'Brien, Kelsey     10 Danvers                  48.38   7 
 23   162 Eisenbeis, Carra    09 Hingham                  48.77  12 
 24   227 Doherty, Jordan     10 Hopkinton                48.83  10 
 25   358 Scott, Nicole       09 Nipmuc                   48.87   9 
 26   157 Carroll, Annalise   09 Hingham                  48.95  11 
 27   191 O'Hara, Katie       11 Holyoke Cath.            49.07   8 
 28   306 McLean, Tess        12 Mt Alvernia              49.64  10 
 29   465 Maienza, Jessica    11 Wilmington               49.78   8 
 30   450 Goode, Lauren       12 Whitinsville Chr         49.95   4 
 31   197 Wrona, Alex         10 Holyoke Cath.            50.34   4 
 32   403 Adams, Katelyn      11 Sutton                   50.65   2 
 33   367 Perrault, Liza      09 N. D. A. - Worc.         50.75   5 
 34   285 Maider, Emma        11 Medfield                 50.78   7 
 35   125 DaMour, Jessica     10 Gardner                  50.81   5 
 36   350 Mullarkey, Erin     12 Nipmuc                   50.91   8 
 37   194 Schafer, Lynsey     09 Holyoke Cath.            51.05   3 
 38   103 Sundquist, Lauren   09 Danvers                  51.05   6 
 39   323 Dellana, Nicole     12 Nashoba                  51.26   4 
 40   385 Coppola, Karly      10 Scituate                 51.29   1 
 41   330 Orlando, Tina       09 Nashoba                  51.39   5 
 42    42 Beckman, Maddie      7 Bromfield School         51.50   6 
 43    55 Hodgkins, Bhavani    8 Bromfield School         51.80   2 
 44   202 Donnelly, Erin      12 Hopedale                 51.81   3 
 45   101 Smith, Nicole       09 Danvers                  52.12   6 
 46   174 O Hanley, Beth      10 Hingham                  52.12  11 
 47   368 Riggieri, Gina      11 N. D. A. - Worc.         52.38   4 
 48   293 Tishler, Claudia    10 Medfield                 52.71   6 
 49   126 Dorias, Cameo       09 Gardner                  53.09   3 
 50   425 Tetreault, MaryEll  10 Sutton                   53.36   4 
 51    53 Harte, Brianna       7 Bromfield School         53.68   3 
 52   420 May, Caitlyn        11 Sutton                   53.82   2 
 53   366 Mitsis, Amber       09 N. D. A. - Worc.         53.94   4 
 54   325 Hedstrom, Jane      12 Nashoba                  54.02   5 
 55   320 Casey, Danielle     09 Nashoba                  54.08   6 
 56   276 Ghazi, Phaedra      10 Medfield                 54.30   7 
 57    36 Arias, Khyanna      09 Blackstone-Millv         54.39  11 
 58   348 Massey, Erin        11 Nipmuc                   54.84   2 
 59   144 Renaud, Candice     09 Gardner                  55.18   1 
 60   408 Burrill, Olivia     11 Sutton                   56.09   7 
 61   215 Turenne, Keiralee    7 Hopedale                 56.33   1 
 62   138 Minns, Meredith     09 Gardner                  56.81   3 
 63   433 Ferris, Hannah      09 Uxbridge                 57.00   2 
 64   136 Maillet, Chelsea    11 Gardner                  58.42   3 
 65   365 McGrail, Jane       09 N. D. A. - Worc.         58.56   5 
 66   147 Stearns, Jaimee     11 Gardner                  59.32   5 
 67   346 Lavallee, Brooke    11 Nipmuc                   59.45   1 
 --   353 Nikfarjam, Michell  09 Nipmuc                     DNF   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Narbonne, Mimi      11 Bromfield School       1:39.67  
  2   220 Bolick, Kim         11 Hopkinton              1:41.73  
  3    77 McCarthy, Jessica   12 Burlington             1:42.61  
  4    72 West, Kim           11 Bromfield School       1:44.02  
  5    11 Crochiere, Rebecca  12 Amesbury               1:44.26  
  6   107 Blauner, Rachel     10 E. Bridgewater         1:44.73  
  7   430 Copland, Samantha   12 Uxbridge               1:46.05  
  8   449 Epplett, Abby        8 Whitinsville Chr       1:47.04  
  9   228 Dourney, Devin      11 Hopkinton              1:48.28  
 10   266 Schwab, Maria       09 Marian                 1:48.30  
 11   166 Leonard, Caroline   10 Hingham                1:49.11  
 12    12 Harding, Cassandra  11 Amesbury               1:49.34  
 13    74 Humphreys, Kristin  11 Burlington             1:50.37  
 14   316 Batson, Shara       11 Nashoba                1:50.47  
 15   121 Souza, Melissa      11 E. Bridgewater         1:51.18  
 16   140 Nguyen, Lisa        10 Gardner                1:52.01  
 17   134 Jackson, Elise      11 Gardner                1:53.35  
 18    59 Kennedy, Alice      11 Bromfield School       1:53.63  
 19   302 MacIsaac, Catherin  11 Mt Alvernia            1:53.79  
 20   171 Middleton, Sarah    11 Hingham                1:54.08  
 21   315 Bailey, Prudence    11 Nashoba                1:54.28  
 22    33 Miller, Claire      10 Bedford                1:54.71  
 23   464 Kelly, Hannah       11 Wilmington             1:54.92  
 24   473 Giuliano, Gina      09 Winthrop               1:55.55  
 25   460 Fletcher, Lori      11 Wilmington             1:55.57  
 26   209 Norris, Camille      8 Hopedale               1:55.84  
 27   344 Hunter, Nicole      12 Nipmuc                 1:56.20  
 28    98 Pantazelos, Maria   12 Danvers                1:56.94  
 29   271 Biedrzycki, Julia   11 Medfield               2:00.24  
 30    95 Kellard, Kylie      10 Danvers                2:01.11  
 31   307 Rufo, Katie         11 Mt Alvernia            2:01.96  
 32   206 Kincaid, Emily       8 Hopedale               2:02.28  
 33    24 Arakelian, Anoush   12 Bedford                2:02.96  
 34   127 Dotterweich, Court  10 Gardner                2:03.17  
 35     1 Andella, Briana     09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.       2:04.35  
 36   363 Kelliher, Molly     11 N. D. A. - Worc.       2:04.48  
 37   308 Sidlauskas, Deidre  09 Mt Alvernia            2:11.25  
 38   137 Mallowzzi, Erica    10 Gardner                2:12.21  
 39   457 Days, Alicia        12 Wilmington             2:17.09  
 40   301 Espinoza, Natalia   09 Mt Alvernia            2:17.28  
 41    31 Mahoney, Erin       09 Bedford                2:17.77  
 42   149 Tarra, Liz          10 Gardner                2:18.87  
 43   338 Chiburus, Maren     10 Nipmuc                 2:41.71  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Poretta, Alanna     12 Pentucket              3:04.86  
  2    17 Daly, Hannah        10 Ashland                3:07.25  
  3   241 Lodge, Kellie       11 Hopkinton              3:13.01  
  4   247 Mills, Tamara       10 Hopkinton              3:13.25  
  5    49 Durand, Sydney      11 Bromfield School       3:16.42  
  6    47 Collins, Sophia      7 Bromfield School       3:17.77  
  7   218 Anderson, Haley     11 Hopkinton              3:17.77  
  8   203 DosRamos, Gabriela  09 Hopedale               3:17.89  
  9    94 Kaczynski, Rachel   10 Danvers                3:18.77  
 10   432 Drane, Jessica      10 Uxbridge               3:21.00  
 11    60 Kibbler, Margaret   11 Bromfield School       3:21.92  
 12   312 Adams, Nicole       10 Nashoba                3:25.17  
 13   231 Gendron, Andrea     11 Hopkinton              3:27.16  
 14    32 Merlo, Lori         09 Bedford                3:27.95  
 15   254 Perrault, Abigail   10 Hopkinton              3:28.92  
 16   211 Sanchioni, Amanda   09 Hopedale               3:32.94  
 17    84 Barker, Erin        11 Danvers                3:34.27  
 18   106 Blauner, Hannah     12 E. Bridgewater         3:35.36  
 19    20 Muri, Lyndsy        11 Ashland                3:35.92  
 20   337 Berner, Emily       11 Nipmuc                 3:36.28  
 21   362 Gaffney, Chelsi     12 N. D. A. - Worc.       3:36.46  
 22   328 McCormack, Kara     09 Nashoba                3:36.61  
 23   108 Bowen, Nicole       09 E. Bridgewater         3:38.26  
 24   295 Glendye, Ashley     11 Middleboro             3:39.32  
 25   360 Bellerose, Lauren   12 N. D. A. - Worc.       3:39.76  
 26   459 Fisher, Amy         11 Wilmington             3:41.21  
 27   155 Bornstein, Mia      09 Hingham                3:54.12  
 28    68 Stadler, Bernadett  10 Bromfield School       3:54.29  
 29   454 VandenAkker, Julia   7 Whitinsville Chr       3:56.12  
 30   131 Gravel, Danielle    12 Gardner                3:57.48  
 31     9 Rossano, Maggie     09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.       4:00.63  
 32   329 McMullen, Madison   09 Nashoba                4:03.37  
 33    58 Keaney, Hannah      10 Bromfield School       4:03.90  
 34   437 Morales, Alicia     10 Uxbridge               4:08.17  
 35   122 Barrette, Julia     12 Gardner                4:12.37  
 36     4 Doulamis, Sonia     12 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.       4:12.38  
 37   340 DePolo, Marissa     09 Nipmuc                 4:12.79  
 --   469 Wickwire, Lauren    12 Wilmington                 DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    90 Dyer, Haley         10 Danvers               11:56.24  
  2   280 Hunter, Allie       12 Medfield              12:01.92  
  3   370 White, Hannah       11 N. D. A. - Worc.      12:09.90  
  4    22 Poulin, Sarah       11 Ashland               12:24.88  
  5   291 Scannell, Caroline  12 Medfield              12:48.08  
  6    28 Bradford, Jackie    11 Bedford               12:48.59  
  7    15 Sylvester, Daniell  11 Amesbury              13:41.37  
  8   467 Michelle, Barnes    09 Wilmington            13:49.26  
  9   237 Kelley, Megan       11 Hopkinton             14:26.76  
 10   201 DeBoer, Nora         8 Hopedale              14:40.82  
 11   205 Hampsch, Audra      09 Hopedale              15:22.84  
 --    96 Krisko, Perrin      10 Danvers                    DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 First round, random seeding.
 Fastest 16 advance to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   321 Clark, Emily        11 Nashoba                   9.08q  3 
  2   110 Carey, Kylene       12 E. Bridgewater            9.36q  1 
  2   472 Fucillo, Jenny      12 Winthrop                  9.36q  3 
  4   409 Cadrin, Lauren      12 Sutton                    9.51q  1 
  5    88 Caldarone, Amanda   11 Danvers                   9.54q  4 
  6   419 Krevosky, Ariele    10 Sutton                    9.58q  2 
  7   187 Ciolek, Alisha      11 Holyoke Cath.             9.65q  2 
  8   445 Zeis, Sarah         12 Uxbridge                  9.73q  2 
  9   118 McKean, Hailey      11 E. Bridgewater            9.82q  3 
 10    41 Arnold, Moria       09 Bromfield School          9.87q  4 
 11   383 Barthold, Meredith  11 Scituate                  9.95q  1 
 12   224 Cavedon, Dana       12 Hopkinton                10.02q  3 
 13   177 Patrolia, Meghan    10 Hingham                  10.08q  6 
 14    82 Sheldon, Jenn       11 Burlington               10.15q  3 
 15   176 Paffet, Charlotte   12 Hingham                  10.16q  2 
 16   249 O'Connor, Kelly     12 Hopkinton                10.19q  4 
 17   256 Raza, Mirelle       10 Hopkinton                10.24   2 
 18    79 O'Connor, Katie     11 Burlington               10.34   6 
 19   167 Lumbert, Allyssa    11 Hingham                  10.38   4 
 20   318 Busch, Rachel       11 Nashoba                  10.42   5 
 21   152 Arcement, Danielle  10 Hingham                  10.46   3 
 22   470 Cochrane, Katie     11 Winthrop                 10.59   1 
 23   427 Cahill, Emily       09 Uxbridge                 10.82   6 
 24   198 Zombik, Katherine   09 Holyoke Cath.            10.95   4 
 25   414 Falcone, Elaina     09 Sutton                   11.02   3 
 26    66 Rasania, Vishwa     09 Bromfield School         11.09   1 
 27   277 Grech, Chrissy      10 Medfield                 11.21   2 
 28    70 Turnbull, Caroline  09 Bromfield School         11.30   5 
 29   417 Hobin, Nicole       09 Sutton                   11.44   4 
 30   170 McMichael, Madelin  10 Hingham                  11.60   5 
 31   342 Ernst, Brittany     10 Nipmuc                   11.66   2 
 32   244 Maloney, Kaelynn    10 Hopkinton                11.83   1 
 33   339 Denecke, Brittany   09 Nipmuc                   11.84   6 
 34   286 Mccordick, Meghan   09 Medfield                 12.03   5 
 35   298 Cowden, Teddi       09 Mt Alvernia              12.36   5 
 36   392 O'Hara, Caitlin     10 Scituate                 12.55   5 
 37   150 Viens, Ally         12 Gardner                  12.58   2 
 38     7 Klangos, Charleen   10 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.         12.65   6 
 39   184 Boraski, Andrea     09 Holyoke Cath.            12.91   5 
 40   264 Rabidou, Alicia     09 Marian                   13.19   4 
 41   273 Campisano, Ashely   09 Medfield                 13.33   6 
 42   190 LeClaire, Caitlin   09 Holyoke Cath.            14.10   6 
 --   483 Bailey, Olivia      11 New Mission                DNF   1 
 --   284 Lewis, Eliza        12 Medfield                   DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 First round, random seeding.
 Fastest 16 advance to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Carey, Kylene       12 E. Bridgewater            9.02   2 
  2   472 Fucillo, Jenny      12 Winthrop                  9.16   2 
  3   321 Clark, Emily        11 Nashoba                   9.18   2 
  4   409 Cadrin, Lauren      12 Sutton                    9.35   2 
  5   118 McKean, Hailey      11 E. Bridgewater            9.52   1 
  6    88 Caldarone, Amanda   11 Danvers                   9.56   2 
  7   249 O'Connor, Kelly     12 Hopkinton                 9.81   1 
  8    41 Arnold, Moria       09 Bromfield School          9.82   1 
  9   187 Ciolek, Alisha      11 Holyoke Cath.             9.82   2 
 10   445 Zeis, Sarah         12 Uxbridge                  9.86   2 
 11   419 Krevosky, Ariele    10 Sutton                    9.88   2 
 12   177 Patrolia, Meghan    10 Hingham                   9.92   1 
 13   176 Paffet, Charlotte   12 Hingham                  10.03   1 
 14    82 Sheldon, Jenn       11 Burlington               10.04   1 
 15   224 Cavedon, Dana       12 Hopkinton                10.08   1 
 16   383 Barthold, Meredith  11 Scituate                 10.10   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 First round, random seeding.
 Fastest 16 advance to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 O Dea, Molly        12 Hingham                   7.41q  9 
  2   381 Pitts, Ashlee       12 Randolph                  7.68q  7 
  3   158 Clark, Molly        10 Hingham                   7.78q  2 
  4   290 Persiak, Kate       11 Medfield                  7.92q  3 
  5   468 Randell, Maye       11 Wilmington                7.92q  6 
  6   462 Fryer, Catrina      11 Wilmington                7.94q  6 
  7   481 Russo, Christina    11 Winthrop                  7.94q  2 
  8   309 Tucceri, Helen      11 Mt Alvernia               7.95q  1 
  9   372 Adams, Brittany     12 Pentucket                 8.03q  4 
 10   226 Curley, Jenny       11 Hopkinton                 8.05q  6 
 11    73 Digman, Jackie      12 Burlington                8.08q  8 
 12   352 Ng, Marissa         10 Nipmuc                    8.10q  7 
 13    21 Otten, Samantha     12 Ashland                   8.12q  8 
 14   478 Nolan, Courtney     12 Winthrop                  8.13q  9 
 15    99 Pantazelos, Xanthi  09 Danvers                   8.14q  2 
 16   361 Elrod, Melissa      10 N. D. A. - Worc.          8.16q  8 
 17   423 Sullivan, Megan     11 Sutton                    8.16   5 
 18   270 Belotti, Christine  12 Medfield                  8.17   6 
 19     5 Durland, Abby       11 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.          8.19   9 
 20   163 Jackson, Lily       11 Hingham                   8.20   2 
 21   441 Seagrave, Stephani  11 Uxbridge                  8.21   1 
 22   230 DuPuy, Sheena       12 Hopkinton                 8.24   7 
 23   412 Dubinsky, Cierra    09 Sutton                    8.28   7 
 24   311 Abraham, Amanda     10 Nashoba                   8.31   1 
 25   357 Scanlon, Trinity    10 Nipmuc                    8.31   6 
 26   246 Mellor, Nicole      10 Hopkinton                 8.33   8 
 27   119 Richardson, Meghan  09 E. Bridgewater            8.34   5 
 28   355 Pittman, Jennifer   09 Nipmuc                    8.38   1 
 29   221 bond, samantha      12 Hopkinton                 8.41   4 
 30   332 Palis, Sara         10 Nashoba                   8.46   7 
 31   160 DiPesa, Malorie     10 Hingham                   8.49   6 
 32    45 Bilodeau, Grace     11 Bromfield School          8.51   1 
 33   439 Rosa, Jennifer      12 Uxbridge                  8.56   2 
 34   314 Bailey, Gwen        11 Nashoba                   8.59   9 
 35   418 Jepson, Jordan      09 Sutton                    8.62   9 
 36   178 Paven, Lia          11 Hingham                   8.62   7 
 37   305 McGaffigan, Sarah   12 Mt Alvernia               8.64   4 
 38   236 Johnson, Emma       10 Hopkinton                 8.66   4 
 39   267 Sebanakitta, Saman  11 Marian                    8.67   6 
 40   161 Doherty, Caitlin    10 Hingham                   8.69   3 
 41   204 Habel, Brianna      11 Hopedale                  8.69   7 
 42   415 Fox, Rachel          8 Sutton                    8.70   1 
 43    35 Weisner, Leah       10 Bedford                   8.70   4 
 44   369 Silva, Amanda       11 N. D. A. - Worc.          8.70   3 
 45   135 Liddy, Alex         11 Gardner                   8.77   2 
 46   322 Cozzens, Amanda     12 Nashoba                   8.77   5 
 47   393 Quenzer, Ellie      09 Scituate                  8.77   6 
 48   387 Hurley, Jocelin     10 Scituate                  8.83   8 
 49   196 Wile, Calleigh      10 Holyoke Cath.             8.83   3 
 50   297 Astudillo, Victori  09 Mt Alvernia               8.86   4 
 51   326 Keenan, Fallon      11 Nashoba                   8.87   5 
 52    52 Hall, Emma          09 Bromfield School          8.88   5 
 53   179 Risko, Hannah       10 Hingham                   8.89   3 
 54   327 Livoli, Morgan      09 Nashoba                   8.93   9 
 55   212 Schlupf, Chandler   12 Hopedale                  8.94   1 
 56   192 Plante, Addison     11 Holyoke Cath.             8.95   9 
 57   389 Mahoney, Kristina   09 Scituate                  9.02   2 
 58   283 Kinsellah, Lindsay  09 Medfield                  9.06   3 
 59   310 Walsh, Caitlin      10 Mt Alvernia               9.11   2 
 60   453 VandenAkker, Alici   7 Whitinsville Chr          9.19   7 
 61   488 Schefer, Leanna     11 Holyoke Cath.             9.21   8 
 62   287 Meister, Darah      09 Medfield                  9.24   8 
 63   265 Sager, Taylor       10 Marian                    9.36   8 
 64   148 Sylvester, Taylor   09 Gardner                   9.37   3 
 65   451 Hebert, Tara        11 Whitinsville Chr          9.41   3 
 66   313 Anderson, Liz       09 Nashoba                   9.48   1 
 67     8 O'Dwyer, Meaghan    09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.          9.54   5 
 68   130 Forrester, Kiana    09 Gardner                   9.76   4 
 69   300 Ellms, Casey         8 Mt Alvernia              10.80   9 
 70   426 Trainor, Theresa     8 Sutton                   10.85   5 
 71   133 Hietala, Alison     09 Gardner                  11.19   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 First round, random seeding.
 Fastest 16 advance to a 2-section final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   173 O Dea, Molly        12 Hingham                   7.39   2 
  2   381 Pitts, Ashlee       12 Randolph                  7.59   2 
  3   158 Clark, Molly        10 Hingham                   7.76   2 
  4   468 Randell, Maye       11 Wilmington                7.82   2 
  5   309 Tucceri, Helen      11 Mt Alvernia               7.83   2 
  6   462 Fryer, Catrina      11 Wilmington                7.86   2 
  7   290 Persiak, Kate       11 Medfield                  7.87   2 
  8   481 Russo, Christina    11 Winthrop                  7.94   2 
  9   361 Elrod, Melissa      10 N. D. A. - Worc.          7.96   1 
 10   478 Nolan, Courtney     12 Winthrop                  8.03   1 
 11   372 Adams, Brittany     12 Pentucket                 8.03   1 
 12    21 Otten, Samantha     12 Ashland                   8.07   1 
 13   226 Curley, Jenny       11 Hopkinton                 8.08   1 
 14    73 Digman, Jackie      12 Burlington                8.09   1 
 15   352 Ng, Marissa         10 Nipmuc                    8.13   1 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening height is 4'4". The "five alive" rule will be used
 until there are 6 jumpers left in the competition.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Dreyer, Kaitlin     11 Ashland                5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   421 Ondreicka, Merriel  12 Sutton                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   419 Krevosky, Ariele    10 Sutton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  3   427 Cahill, Emily       09 Uxbridge               5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   440 Sarrasin, Laura     12 Uxbridge               4-10.00      1.47m 
  6    92 Godfrey, Courtney   11 Danvers               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7   104 Taylor, Megan       12 Danvers                4-08.00      1.42m 
  8   376 Yocum, Breanna      12 Pentucket             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8   333 Pokorney, Siobhan   11 Nashoba               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10    88 Caldarone, Amanda   11 Danvers               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   164 Keith, Kelsey       12 Hingham               J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   344 Hunter, Nicole      12 Nipmuc                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   238 Krueger, Hannah     10 Hopkinton              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   391 Murray, Michaela    11 Scituate               4-06.00      1.37m 
 15   204 Habel, Brianna      11 Hopedale              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15   243 Mahoney, Marissa    10 Hopkinton             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 17   129 Foley, Erica        11 Gardner               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   187 Ciolek, Alisha      11 Holyoke Cath.         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   177 Patrolia, Meghan    10 Hingham               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20    50 Fleming, Lea        10 Bromfield School       4-04.00      1.32m 
 20   373 Fitzgerald, Stepha  12 Pentucket              4-04.00      1.32m 
 20   482 Wallace, Julia      09 Winthrop               4-04.00      1.32m 
 23   260 Connor, Micaela     12 Marian                J4-04.00      1.32m 
 23   212 Schlupf, Chandler   12 Hopedale              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 23   328 McCormack, Kara     09 Nashoba               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 --   299 DeMoura, Maggie     12 Mt Alvernia                 NH            
 --   388 Leonard, Kristen    10 Scituate                    NH            
 --   242 Lynds, Jennifer     10 Hopkinton                   NH            
 --   123 Bliss, Megan        10 Gardner                     NH            
 --   143 Puchol, Kelsey      12 Gardner                     NH            
 --   223 Brown, Elizabeth    10 Hopkinton                   NH            
 --   257 ready, sara         09 Hopkinton                   NH            
 --   456 Collins, Courtney   10 Wilmington                  NH            
 --   463 Gately, Fiona       11 Wilmington                  NH            
 --   371 Young, Sara         09 N. D. A. - Worc.            NH            
 --    66 Rasania, Vishwa     09 Bromfield School            NH            
 --   468 Randell, Maye       11 Wilmington                  NH            
 --     7 Klangos, Charleen   10 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.            NH            
 --   357 Scanlon, Trinity    10 Nipmuc                      NH            
 --   297 Astudillo, Victori  09 Mt Alvernia                 NH            
 --   271 Biedrzycki, Julia   11 Medfield                    NH            
 --   290 Persiak, Kate       11 Medfield                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Each jumper is allowed 3 jumps. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   472 Fucillo, Jenny      12 Winthrop              16-01.75      4.92m 
  2   321 Clark, Emily        11 Nashoba               15-06.00      4.72m 
  3    77 McCarthy, Jessica   12 Burlington            15-01.25      4.60m 
  4   185 Cardinal, Jenn      11 Holyoke Cath.         14-07.00      4.44m 
  5    78 Merlino, Kierstin   11 Burlington            14-06.50      4.43m 
  6   158 Clark, Molly        10 Hingham               14-06.00      4.41m 
  7   430 Copland, Samantha   12 Uxbridge              14-01.50      4.30m 
  8   191 O'Hara, Katie       11 Holyoke Cath.         13-11.00      4.24m 
  9   242 Lynds, Jennifer     10 Hopkinton             13-08.50      4.17m 
 10   314 Bailey, Gwen        11 Nashoba               13-07.50      4.15m 
 11   343 Fitzgerald, Megan   12 Nipmuc                13-06.50      4.12m 
 11   319 Campana, Cassandra  10 Nashoba               13-06.50      4.12m 
 11   423 Sullivan, Megan     11 Sutton                13-06.50      4.12m 
 14   462 Fryer, Catrina      11 Wilmington            13-06.25      4.12m 
 14   413 Falcone, Catherine  12 Sutton                13-06.25      4.12m 
 16   439 Rosa, Jennifer      12 Uxbridge              13-06.00      4.11m 
 17   154 Barrett, Abbe       10 Hingham               13-05.25      4.09m 
 18   441 Seagrave, Stephani  11 Uxbridge              13-04.50      4.07m 
 19   436 Lopes, Debora       09 Uxbridge              13-03.75      4.05m 
 20   311 Abraham, Amanda     10 Nashoba               13-03.50      4.05m 
 21   355 Pittman, Jennifer   09 Nipmuc                13-02.75      4.03m 
 22    70 Turnbull, Caroline  09 Bromfield School      12-11.00      3.93m 
 23   306 McLean, Tess        12 Mt Alvernia           12-09.50      3.89m 
 24   170 McMichael, Madelin  10 Hingham               12-09.25      3.89m 
 25   465 Maienza, Jessica    11 Wilmington            12-08.50      3.87m 
 26   353 Nikfarjam, Michell  09 Nipmuc                12-08.25      3.86m 
 27   459 Fisher, Amy         11 Wilmington            12-06.00      3.81m 
 28    42 Beckman, Maddie      7 Bromfield School      12-05.75      3.80m 
 29   339 Denecke, Brittany   09 Nipmuc                12-04.00      3.75m 
 30   267 Sebanakitta, Saman  11 Marian                12-02.50      3.72m 
 31   350 Mullarkey, Erin     12 Nipmuc                11-10.50      3.61m 
 32   217 alexander, jane     12 Hopkinton             11-05.25      3.48m 
 33   305 McGaffigan, Sarah   12 Mt Alvernia           10-10.25      3.30m 
 --   176 Paffet, Charlotte   12 Hingham                   FOUL            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 All first legal throws will be measured. Then only throws over
 25 feet will be measured.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    83 Steadman, Ashley    11 Burlington            32-09.50      9.99m 
  2    89 Christenson, Marle  12 Danvers               29-05.25      8.97m 
  3   296 Perry, Jillian      10 Middleboro            29-00.50      8.85m 
  4   452 Peterson, Liz       12 Whitinsville Chr      28-08.50      8.75m 
  5   252 Olney, Margorie     12 Hopkinton             28-08.25      8.74m 
  6   251 Oleson, Samantha    12 Hopkinton             28-07.00      8.71m 
  7   259 Bache, Sydney       11 Marian                28-01.50      8.57m 
  8   117 Larkin, Kelly       12 E. Bridgewater        27-11.00      8.50m 
  9    91 Garvin, Carson      11 Danvers               27-09.50      8.47m 
 10   315 Bailey, Prudence    11 Nashoba               27-06.00      8.38m 
 11   420 May, Caitlyn        11 Sutton                27-05.50      8.36m 
 12   348 Massey, Erin        11 Nipmuc                27-01.00      8.25m 
 13   225 Chirco, Jackie      09 Hopkinton             26-11.00      8.20m 
 14   408 Burrill, Olivia     11 Sutton                26-07.50      8.11m 
 15   429 Copland, Lisa       12 Uxbridge              26-03.50      8.01m 
 16   484 Cherry, Amy         10 New Mission           26-03.00      8.00m 
 17   183 Aquadro, Arianna    10 Holyoke Cath.         26-02.00      7.97m 
 18   284 Lewis, Eliza        12 Medfield              25-07.00      7.79m 
 19   431 Crudele, Caroline   11 Uxbridge              25-03.50      7.70m 
 20   403 Adams, Katelyn      11 Sutton                24-05.00      7.44m 
 21   461 Folk, Melanie       10 Wilmington            24-02.00      7.36m 
 22   444 Whittaker, Melissa  12 Uxbridge              23-08.50      7.22m 
 23   120 Smith, Nicole       11 E. Bridgewater        23-06.25      7.16m 
 24   141 Olivier, Michaelle  12 Gardner               23-02.50      7.07m 
 25   121 Souza, Melissa      11 E. Bridgewater        22-07.00      6.88m 
 26   486 Guerrero, Maxiel    10 New Mission           21-05.50      6.54m 
 27   325 Hedstrom, Jane      12 Nashoba               21-04.00      6.50m 
 28   323 Dellana, Nicole     12 Nashoba               20-10.25      6.35m 
 29   124 Connors, Annie      12 Gardner               20-04.75      6.21m 
 30    65 Nueinghoff, Rhet    09 Bromfield School      20-04.50      6.21m 
 31   310 Walsh, Caitlin      10 Mt Alvernia           20-00.50      6.10m 
 32   199 Balanca-Talbot, Ro  10 Hopedale              19-08.00      5.99m 
 33     6 Farley, Erica       09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.      19-05.00      5.91m 
 33   301 Espinoza, Natalia   09 Mt Alvernia           19-05.00      5.91m 
 35    71 Waldman, Sarah      09 Bromfield School      19-02.50      5.85m 
 36   451 Hebert, Tara        11 Whitinsville Chr      18-09.00      5.71m 
 37   487 Conseletti, Paige   09 Uxbridge              18-05.00      5.61m 
 38   349 Michalowicz, Jacki  10 Nipmuc                18-01.50      5.52m 
 39   346 Lavallee, Brooke    11 Nipmuc                17-08.00      5.38m 
 39   139 Morris, Lauren      12 Gardner               17-08.00      5.38m 
 41   338 Chiburus, Maren     10 Nipmuc                17-05.50      5.32m 
 42   341 Divittorio, Nora    10 Nipmuc                17-01.00      5.20m 
 43    58 Keaney, Hannah      10 Bromfield School      16-10.75      5.14m 
 44    53 Harte, Brianna       7 Bromfield School      16-08.50      5.09m 
 44   298 Cowden, Teddi       09 Mt Alvernia           16-08.50      5.09m 
 46   214 Thurston, Emily     10 Hopedale              16-08.00      5.08m 
 47   300 Ellms, Casey         8 Mt Alvernia           16-04.25      4.98m 
 48   307 Rufo, Katie         11 Mt Alvernia           16-00.75      4.89m 
 49     8 O'Dwyer, Meaghan    09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.      15-11.00      4.85m 
 50    61 Lee, Anna           09 Bromfield School      15-09.00      4.80m 
 51     2 Aquino, Annie       09 Ac. N. D.- Tyng.      15-00.25      4.57m 
 52   426 Trainor, Theresa     8 Sutton                14-02.50      4.33m 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham                                             1:50.56   4 
  2 Stoneham                                            1:53.56   4 
  3 Uxbridge                                            1:54.48   4 
  4 East Bridgewater                                    1:55.47   4 
  5 Pentucket Reg.- W.Newbury                           1:55.48   3 
  6 Ashland                                             1:56.04   2 
  7 Danvers                                             1:56.47   3 
  8 Hopkinton                                           1:56.82   4 
  9 Bromfield School-Harvard                            1:57.27   2 
 10 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                 1:58.24   2 
 11 Wilmington                                          2:00.04   4 
 12 Holyoke Catholic - Chicopee                         2:01.66   3 
 13 Mount Alvernia-Newton                               2:02.37   3 
 14 Sutton                                              2:02.57   3 
 15 Blackstone-Millville                                2:02.72   1 
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        2:05.45   1 
 17 Hopedale                                            2:07.37   1 
 18 Medfield                                            2:08.88   2 
 19 Gardner                                             2:12.89   2 
 20 Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro                      2:15.12   1 
 -- Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                                    DQ   3  Interference
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bromfield School-Harvard                            4:22.46   3 
  2 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                               4:29.57   3 
  3 Hopkinton                                           4:31.43   3 
  4 Danvers                                             4:32.56   3 
  5 Hingham                                             4:34.30   3 
  6 Uxbridge                                            4:34.82   2 
  7 East Bridgewater                                    4:37.29   3 
  8 Wilmington                                          4:40.74   2 
  9 Sutton                                              4:40.98   1 
 10 Holyoke Catholic - Chicopee                         4:41.46   2 
 11 Gardner                                             4:47.04   2 
 12 Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                 4:47.63   2 
 13 Medfield                                            5:02.28   1 
 14 Mount Alvernia-Newton                               5:02.57   1 
 15 Hopedale                                            5:06.58   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkinton                                          10:11.90  
  2 Stoneham                                           10:26.98  
  3 Hingham                                            10:35.90  
  4 Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                              10:48.59  
  5 Bromfield School-Harvard                           10:54.94  
  6 Bedford                                            10:59.81  
  7 Medfield                                           11:01.51  
  8 Danvers                                            11:03.37  
  9 Gardner                                            11:27.60  
 10 Marian                                             11:29.66  
 11 Wilmington                                         11:38.39  
 12 Winthrop                                           11:51.24