Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec18_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League DUAL MEETS SERIES

boston, MA, December 18, 2009

OCL MEET #2

For a story about this race, see Dual meets scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          OCL  Meet #2 - 12/18/2009                           
                                  2009-2010                                   
                             Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                                
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 1   225 Pryor, Devyn        11 Dartmouth              5:31.80  
 2    93 Aveni, Kassandra    12 B-R                    5:38.90  
 3   176 Rosenberg, Aliya    11 B-R                    6:00.60  
 4    12 Cuddeback, Shelby   09 Attleboro              6:12.00  
 5   364 Midurski, Margaret  11 New Bedford            6:12.30  
 6    83 Schachter, Haley    10 Barnstable             6:13.00  
 7   287 Skillin, Sarah      09 Durfee                 6:13.40  
 8    86 Sullivan, Ashley    10 Barnstable             6:35.80  
 9   105 Cote, Sarah         12 B-R                    6:37.60  
10   153 Monahan, Lauren     11 B-R                    6:45.80  
11   247 Cioe, Vanessa       12 Durfee                 6:51.80  
12   188 Thomas, Kara        11 B-R                    6:56.60  
13   167 Petty, Jen          11 B-R                    7:02.40  
14   235 Vital, Morissa      11 Dartmouth              7:42.90  
15   204 Enroth, Morgan      11 Dartmouth              7:59.60  
16   224 Piwowarczyk, Cathe  12 Dartmouth              8:00.40  
--   350 Guerette, Julie     11 New Bedford                 DQ  
--   374 Overall, Faith      12 New Bedford                 DQ  
--    11 Cronin, Kathleen    11 Attleboro                   DQ  

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   718 Gaffney, Michael    12 Dartmouth              4:41.90  
 2   855 Andre, Filipe       12 New Bedford            4:57.70  
 3   537 Murphy, Joseph      11 Attleboro              5:03.70  
 4   647 Marini, Nick        12 B-R                    5:04.70  
 5   793 Quinerly, D'Andre   11 Durfee                 5:04.90  
 6   704 Breault, John       11 Dartmouth              5:13.50  
 7   899 Jerome, Derek       11 New Bedford            5:13.70  
 8   595 Tierno, Daniel      10 Barnstable             5:16.10  
 9   731 Kielty, Derek       10 Dartmouth              5:16.30  
10   600 Amirault, Luke      10 B-R                    5:20.10  
11   605 Brady, Mitchell     10 B-R                    5:24.50  
12   645 MacArthur, James    10 B-R                    5:25.30  
13   711 Correia, Jarred     09 Dartmouth              5:25.80  
14   728 Isaacs, Jeremy      09 Dartmouth              5:30.00  
15   729 Kelly, Luke         09 Dartmouth              5:31.20  
16   668 Obourne, Evan       10 B-R                    5:33.10  
17   531 Lemay, Corey        09 Attleboro              5:33.60  
18   883 Durant, Matt        11 New Bedford            5:34.10  
19   538 Murray, Sam         09 Attleboro              5:34.70  
20   544 Palermo, Jordan     09 Attleboro              5:36.20  
21   864 Bohn, Zach          10 New Bedford            5:36.50  
22   707 Carreiro, Adam      11 Dartmouth              5:45.90  
23   612 Clough, Matt        10 B-R                    5:47.80  
24   590 Post, Anthony       12 Barnstable             5:51.40  
25   649 McDonough, Kyle     09 B-R                    5:52.20  
26   560 Tougas, Kevin       11 Attleboro              5:53.30  
27   702 Brandso, Jarred     09 Dartmouth              5:57.00  
28   587 McKenna, Shayne     10 Barnstable             6:03.30  
29   618 Cox, Nick           10 B-R                    6:05.50  

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1    56 Burbank, Meredith   12 Barnstable                9.50   1 
 2   168 Pomroy, Molly       12 B-R                       9.68   3 
 3   352 Isidor, Melissa     09 New Bedford               9.76   2 
 4   391 Sullivan, Haley     11 New Bedford              10.45   2 
 5   122 Garcia, Emily       11 B-R                      10.48   3 
 6    38 Rogers, Jena        12 Attleboro                10.48   2 
 7   158 Murray, Andrea      12 B-R                      10.53   3 
 8   286 Santos, Holly       12 Durfee                   10.63   1 
 9   353 Leahy, Olyvia       10 New Bedford              11.01   2 
10    59 Dooley, Taylor      10 Barnstable               11.18   1 
11   166 Perkins, Jacqui     11 B-R                      11.35   3 
12   258 Griffin, Elisha     10 Durfee                   11.53   1 
13   333 Branco, Raquel      10 New Bedford              11.74   2 
14    50 Andres, Hannah      08 Barnstable               11.86   1 
15    75 Myers, Hannah       08 Barnstable               11.96   1 
16   330 Barros, Jessica     09 New Bedford              12.02   2 
17   275 Mello, Lindsay      10 Durfee                   12.04   1 
18     6 Bushey, Katherine   09 Attleboro                12.28   2 
19   207 Gagne, Heather      10 Dartmouth                12.50   3 
20   246 Carrita, Lindsey    10 Durfee                   13.07   1 
21    31 Manlove, Katie      10 Attleboro                14.25   2 
--   126 Gordon, Alison      10 B-R                        XDQ   4 
--   131 Hood, Annabelle     10 B-R                     X11.80   3 
--   152 McLaughlin, Kylee   09 B-R                     X12.13   4 
--   113 Donnelly, Kelly     10 B-R                     X12.21   4 
--   112 Donahue, Kelsey     09 B-R                     X12.76   4 
--   362 Medeiros, Kerigan   09 New Bedford             X13.11   4 
--   161 Nunes, Brianna      10 B-R                     X13.50   4 
--   150 McCuddy, Colleen    09 B-R                     X14.16   4 
--   169 Quigley, Alyssa     09 B-R                     X17.82   3 

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   879 Dixon, Xavier       12 New Bedford               8.07   2 
 2   894 Hill, Ron           12 New Bedford               8.43   2 
 3   856 Araujo, Aaron       12 New Bedford               8.63   2 
 4   685 Stewart, Brett      11 B-R                       9.01   3 
 5   681 Schlatz, Nick       10 B-R                       9.01   3 
 6   801 Silva, Nick         10 Durfee                    9.28   1 
 7   695 Allain, Chace       11 Dartmouth                 9.67   3 
 8   908 N'Guia, Zach        12 New Bedford               9.72   2 
 9   584 Kelley, Robert      12 Barnstable               10.22   1 
10   812 Wright, Jamey       09 Durfee                   10.29   1 
11   727 Hsia, Isaiah        10 Dartmouth                10.37   3 
12   518 Gillard, Steven     10 Attleboro                10.50   2 
13   665 Nussbaum, Cody      11 B-R                      10.59   3 
14   557 Silva, Robert       11 Attleboro                10.75   2 
15   792 Peixinho, Todd      10 Durfee                   10.82   1 
16   712 Dillingham, John    10 Dartmouth                10.92   3 
17   759 Smith, Brendan      10 Dartmouth                11.04   3 
18   567 Banks, Dylan        10 Barnstable               11.97   1 
--   604 Bonitto, Trevor     09 B-R                         DQ   3  Went under Hurdle
--   673 Petty, Matt         09 B-R                         DQ   2  Ran around Hurdle

Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   121 Gabriele, Kim       11 B-R                       7.75   3 
 2   212 Guveia, Kelly       12 Dartmouth                 7.85   3 
 3    60 Fitzsimons, Hannah  12 Barnstable                7.99   1 
 4    89 Woolery, Dasia      09 Barnstable                8.13   1 
 5    37 Robitaille, Briana  09 Attleboro                 8.13   2 
 6   137 Koczela, Lauren     10 B-R                       8.16   3 
 7   143 Lindsey, Reilly     11 B-R                       8.18   3 
 8   241 Bonanca, Jalyn      09 Durfee                    8.25   1 
 9   253 Dupont, Andrea      10 Durfee                    8.30   1 
10   250 Darby, Angelia      10 Durfee                    8.33   1 
11   114 Esposito, Mikaela   10 B-R                       8.34   3 
12    63 Henson, Amanda      08 Barnstable                8.37   1 
13   348 Freire, Braley      11 New Bedford               8.37   2 
14    26 Jeffery, Jessica    12 Attleboro                 8.39   2 
15   210 Gonsalves, Maura    11 Dartmouth                 8.41   3 
16   215 Loerinc, Leah       11 Dartmouth                 8.45   3 
17   209 Georgadarellis, Gi  10 Dartmouth                 8.47   3 
18   354 Ledbetter, Danyell  12 New Bedford               8.53   2 
19    70 Mahabir, Rani       10 Barnstable                8.55   1 
20   243 Burns, Katelyn      12 Durfee                    8.64   1 
21   406 Ortiz, Yessenia        Attleboro                 8.72   2 
22    48 Wnuk, Samantha      09 Attleboro                 9.09   2 
23   376 Payne, Jayca        09 New Bedford               9.55   2 
24   378 Pierce, Jhanae      10 New Bedford               9.85   2 
--   119 Frye, Sarah         10 B-R                      X8.44   4 
--   220 McManus, Reilly     11 Dartmouth                X8.53   5 
--   157 Murad, Mikala       10 B-R                      X8.68   4 
--    80 Remie, Amanda       08 Barnstable               X8.70   7 
--   165 Peart, Alison       09 B-R                      X8.73   6 
--   148 Marshall, Emily     09 B-R                      X8.75   9 
--   133 Jordon, Rodrigue    09 B-R                      X8.78   7 
--   185 Tabaczynski, Allis  10 B-R                      X8.78   4 
--    61 Gorrill, Elizabeth  08 Barnstable               X8.80   6 
--   231 Staples, Molly      09 Dartmouth                X8.89   6 
--    74 Mudie, Maeve        08 Barnstable               X8.92   7 
--   130 Hogan, Rebecca      09 B-R                      X8.99   8 
--   229 Silvia, Hillary     09 Dartmouth                X9.02   5 
--   149 McCall, Rachel      10 B-R                      X9.04   7 
--   132 Ilacqua, Dominique  11 B-R                      X9.07   6 
--   173 Rettig, Carly       09 B-R                      X9.09   8 
--   182 Smith, Liz          10 B-R                      X9.09  10 
--   136 Kern, Jackie        09 B-R                      X9.10  10 
--   159 Nedell, Maegan      09 B-R                      X9.11   7 
--   213 Hotte, Jasmine      10 Dartmouth                X9.19   4 
--   349 Gracia, Abigail     09 New Bedford              X9.21   4 
--    64 Horn, Mary          09 Barnstable               X9.23   4 
--   191 Wellman, Michaela   09 B-R                      X9.24   9 
--    54 Beynor, Jessica     08 Barnstable               X9.24   9 
--   144 Loonie, Sam         10 B-R                      X9.25   5 
--    69 Lee, Meghan         09 Barnstable               X9.28   6 
--   218 Marshall, Ellen     09 Dartmouth                X9.28   6 
--   106 Crosby, Brianna     09 B-R                      X9.33   8 
--    76 O'Day, Erin         09 Barnstable               X9.35   5 
--   100 Boumazian, Jackie   10 B-R                      X9.35   7 
--   177 Rosenfield, Carli   09 B-R                      X9.38  10 
--   160 Nelson, Gina        10 B-R                      X9.39   7 
--   206 Furrey, Juliann     09 Dartmouth                X9.39   6 
--   135 Kern, Emily         09 B-R                      X9.45  10 
--    99 Bolaschi, Annie     10 B-R                      X9.53   9 
--   109 DeMoura, Brianna    09 B-R                      X9.60   7 
--   259 Hall, Anjelica      11 Durfee                   X9.60   4 
--   172 Renzi, Bella        09 B-R                      X9.71   9 
--   183 Stoehr, Bethany     09 B-R                      X9.76   9 
--   163 O'Cinnell, Shae     09 B-R                      X9.78   8 
--   118 Fox, Alison         09 B-R                      X9.80   8 
--   180 Shoemaker, Victori  10 B-R                      X9.92   5 
--   189 Vitali, Sarah       10 B-R                      X9.99   6 
--   261 Haugh, Jennifer     10 Durfee                  X10.06   5 
--   155 Morisette, Kim      10 B-R                     X10.13  10 
--    91 Aliberti, Kelly     09 B-R                     X10.24   8 
--    68 Kerr, Emma          09 Barnstable              X10.34   8 
--   174 Richard, Jamie      10 B-R                     X10.36  10 
--    49 Andreadis, Afton    09 Barnstable              X10.36   8 
--     4 Berthold, Amanda    10 Attleboro               X10.49   5 
--     1 Andrews, Kamoy      09 Attleboro               X10.77   4 
--   162 O'Brian, Anee       10 B-R                     X13.74   5 

Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   891 Gondre, Phito       11 New Bedford               6.72   2 
 2   679 Reid, Kyle          12 B-R                       6.78   3 
 3   933 Williams, Jon       12 New Bedford               6.88   2 
 4   774 Brown, Enrique      11 Durfee                    6.90   1 
 5   772 Bothelo, Caleb      12 Durfee                    7.05   1 
 6    46 Vo, Tri             12 Attleboro                 7.06   2 
 7   671 Palmieri, Tom       11 B-R                       7.08   3 
 8   760 Soares, Matt        11 Dartmouth                 7.09   3 
 9   716 Francis, Kyle       10 Dartmouth                 7.14   3 
10   896 Howard-Callender,   10 New Bedford               7.16   2 
11   594 Thompson, Mark      11 Barnstable                7.19   1 
12   804 Roque, Eric         12 Durfee                    7.21   1 
13   564 Alder, Eliot        12 Barnstable                7.24   1 
14   737 Loranger, Mitchell  09 Dartmouth                 7.28   3 
15   780 Correia, Aaron      12 Durfee                    7.33   1 
16   936 Wood, Jaraud        10 New Bedford               7.34   2 
17   508 Cronin, Michael     10 Attleboro                 7.36   2 
18   625 Gallo, Anthony      09 B-R                       7.38   3 
19   764 Tavares, Tyler      12 Dartmouth                 7.41   3 
20   948 Gutzmore, Mike         Barnstable                7.50   1 
21   579 Garvey, Ryan        11 Barnstable                7.52   1 
22   621 Demoura, Eric       10 B-R                       7.55   3 
23   533 Liguicota, Ricky    11 Attleboro                 7.85   2 
24   552 Rogan, Kenny        10 Attleboro                 8.47   2 
--   783 Dupont, Tresley     11 Durfee                   X7.18   6 
--   606 Brennen, Sam        10 B-R                      X7.45   4 
--   921 Ribeiro, Bryan      12 New Bedford              X7.54   4 
--   777 Caron, Zachery      11 Durfee                   X7.64   6 
--   662 Nee, Pat            09 B-R                      X7.78   5 
--   588 Neary, Colin        12 Barnstable               X7.80   5 
--   928 Talabach, Stephan   11 New Bedford              X7.84   6 
--   611 Cloudman, Cody      10 B-R                      X7.84   4 
--   656 Miller, Dave        09 B-R                      X7.85   5 
--   870 DaCosta, Matt       12 New Bedford              X7.86   4 
--   659 Murphy, Ryan        09 B-R                      X7.86   4 
--   862 Blaise, Justin      10 New Bedford              X7.87   5 
--   623 Dwinell, Zach       10 B-R                      X7.91   7 
--   805 Souza, Quentin      09 Durfee                   X7.94   4 
--   629 Hanley, Ryan        09 B-R                      X7.99   6 
--   884 Evora, Travis       09 New Bedford              X8.05   7 
--   549 Perry, Reed         10 Attleboro                X8.09   4 
--   692 Williams, Dan       10 B-R                      X8.10   5 
--   943 Conley, Kevin       10 B-R                      X8.18   5 
--   585 Latimer, Jeff       11 Barnstable               X8.26   4 
--   789 Oeullette, Andrew   10 Durfee                   X8.30   5 
--   622 Desrosier, Donny    09 B-R                      X8.36   7 
--   950 Case, Phil          09 Attleboro                X8.46   7 
--   680 Reilly, Sean        09 B-R                      X8.52   7 
--   634 Henriquez, Steve    10 B-R                      X8.52   6 
--   951 Cadle, Frank           Attleboro                X8.66   6 
--   511 Eid, Abraham        09 Attleboro                X8.77   5 
--   631 Heavy, John         10 B-R                      X8.85   7 
--   624 Estes, Brett        11 B-R                      X8.98   7 
--   553 Ruiz, Oscar         09 Attleboro                X9.26   6 

Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   184 Sullivan, Jess      10 B-R                    3:19.10  
 2   271 Massoud, Nicole     11 Durfee                 3:22.00  
 3   192 Wyman, Jill         12 B-R                    3:25.40  
 4   375 Patten, Hadley      12 New Bedford            3:31.10  
 5   230 Sine, Courtney      12 Dartmouth              3:35.60  
 6    23 Haselton, Kaitlyn   11 Attleboro              3:40.90  
 7   232 Sullivan, Meaghan   12 Dartmouth              3:43.40  
 8     2 Araujo, Andrea      12 Attleboro              3:47.20  
 9   196 Bermudez, Sophie    10 Dartmouth              3:52.40  
10   233 Teixeira, Courtney  11 Dartmouth              3:58.50  
11    97 Beneski, Rennee     09 B-R                    3:58.70  
12   241 Bonanca, Jalyn      09 Durfee                 3:59.40  
13   202 Dowd, Kayla         10 Dartmouth              4:03.10  
14    90 Aimone, Ashley      09 B-R                    4:08.90  
15   216 Machado, Katrina    11 Dartmouth              4:09.70  
16    66 Iacovelli, Alicia   09 Barnstable             4:19.70  
17   398 Wooler, Avery       09 New Bedford            4:30.40  
18    55 Brown, Chloe        09 Barnstable             4:39.40  

Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   658 Mullen, Tom         12 B-R                    2:45.20  
 2   882 Duarte, Paulo       12 New Bedford            2:46.10  
 3   806 Souza, Steven       12 Durfee                 2:48.30  
 4   748 Oliveira, Mitchell  09 Dartmouth              2:52.50  
 5   784 Folger, Jeremy      10 Durfee                 2:53.00  
 6   541 Ohrenberger, Joshu  11 Attleboro              2:54.30  
 7   890 Goncalves, Andrew   10 New Bedford            2:56.90  
 8   755 Paine, Erik         12 Dartmouth              2:58.40  
 9   502 Arsenault, Jacob    12 Attleboro              3:00.30  
10   875 Delgado, Arnold     12 New Bedford            3:02.10  
11   521 Harris, Eric        10 Attleboro              3:04.20  
12   684 Smith, Doug         12 B-R                    3:07.50  
13   788 Janeiro, Peter      11 Durfee                 3:09.90  
14   597 Trout, Mike         10 Barnstable             3:10.10  
15   628 Hall, ED            09 B-R                    3:10.70  
16   686 Vento, Paul         11 B-R                    3:11.20  
17   758 Remy-Miller, Keega  10 Dartmouth              3:11.60  
18   930 Vicente, Tyler      12 New Bedford            3:11.80  
19   881 Dovale, Tiago       10 New Bedford            3:18.30  
20   651 McKinnon, Mike      12 B-R                    3:21.90  
21   619 Cushing, Bo         10 B-R                    3:22.30  
22   582 Horn, Tom           12 Barnstable             3:23.80  
23   697 Biron, Ray Paul     10 Dartmouth              3:25.30  
24   732 Kim, DO Hyun        10 Dartmouth              3:27.80  
25   514 Fodor, Karoly       10 Attleboro              3:28.40  
26   507 Clifton, Tommy      10 Attleboro              3:28.80  
27   710 Cormier, Alez       12 Dartmouth              3:31.10  
28   749 Oliveira, Tyler     11 Dartmouth              3:32.40  
29   721 Goulet, David       09 Dartmouth              3:32.70  
30   742 Mello, Andrew       09 Dartmouth              3:38.60  
31   945 Harris, Adam           Barnstable             3:58.00  
32   566 Bancroft, Nick      10 Barnstable             4:05.00  
33   547 Patel, Bhaumik      10 Attleboro              4:19.80  
--   661 Myers, Connor       09 B-R                   X3:34.10  
--   690 Webster, Austin     09 B-R                   X3:35.80  
--   666 O'Connor, Owen      09 B-R                   X3:43.90  
--   667 O'Connor, Pat       09 B-R                   X3:47.60  
--   607 Buckey, Brian       09 B-R                   X3:50.10  

Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   217 Marion, Riley       10 Dartmouth              1:47.70  
 2   110 Desrochers, Erin    12 B-R                    1:48.20  
 3   147 MacMillan, Sam      11 B-R                    1:50.30  
 4    28 Jennings, Sarah     12 Attleboro              1:52.40  
 5   199 Cook, Arleigha      10 Dartmouth              1:54.10  
 6    13 Cutler, Meghan      11 Attleboro              1:54.70  
 7   123 Gillis, Jessica     11 B-R                    1:56.20  
 8     5 Bull, Mary          11 Attleboro              1:57.70  
 9   379 Pires, Emilie       12 New Bedford            1:58.70  
10   220 McManus, Reilly     11 Dartmouth              2:01.80  
11    19 Ferzoco, Amanda     10 Attleboro              2:02.60  
12   239 Arruda, Kayla       12 Durfee                 2:03.70  
13    67 Kennedy, Amanda     10 Barnstable             2:05.50  
14   195 Baldwin, Veronica   11 Dartmouth              2:05.90  
15   228 Siegal, Abby        10 Dartmouth              2:06.20  
16    57 Corliss, Rebecca    09 Barnstable             2:07.50  
17    39 Roy, Lyndsay        09 Attleboro              2:07.80  
18   257 Garant, Alexa       09 Durfee                 2:08.50  
19    87 Weatherly, Adin     10 Barnstable             2:11.70  
20    58 Dooley, Tarin       12 Barnstable             2:12.10  
21   328 Amaral, Charissa    12 New Bedford            2:12.30  
22     7 Cao, Amy            11 Attleboro              2:12.80  
23    44 Tedesco, Amy        09 Attleboro              2:21.70  
24   372 Offley, Kenzie      10 New Bedford            2:30.40  

Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   703 Brandsoe, Sondre    12 Dartmouth              1:29.20  
 2   641 Lecesse, Zac        10 B-R                    1:29.50  
 3   810 Whitty, Chris       10 Durfee                 1:29.70  
 4   724 Hawkins, Steve      12 Dartmouth              1:29.80  
 5   857 Backiel, Patryk     11 New Bedford            1:30.40  
 6   571 Canon, Jonathan     11 Barnstable             1:30.50  
 7   871 Cruz, Adrian        10 New Bedford            1:30.80  
 8   513 Filipe, Aaron       10 Attleboro              1:31.60  
 9   626 Goodhue, Nick       10 B-R                    1:34.10  
10   790 Deung, Sam          11 Durfee                 1:36.40  
11   693 Wyman, Matt         09 B-R                    1:40.20  
12    15 Deschenes, Pat      12 Attleboro              1:40.50  
13   539 Nixon, Mitchell     10 Attleboro              1:40.80  
14   509 Cutler, Kevin       10 Attleboro              1:41.20  
15   593 Tamash, Riley       12 Barnstable             1:41.90  
16    43 Sullivan, Michael   12 Attleboro              1:42.50  
17   944 Andrade, Christian     New Bedford            1:42.70  
18   717 Furtado, Paul       12 Dartmouth              1:43.00  
19   654 Meagher, Mike       10 B-R                    1:43.40  
20   746 Nye, Corbett        11 Dartmouth              1:43.80  
21   615 Cooney, Steve       12 B-R                    1:44.10  
22   946 Creedon, Dan           Barnstable             1:44.30  
23   699 Blanchette, Matt    10 Dartmouth              1:44.60  
24   752 Owens, Jake         11 Dartmouth              1:45.20  
25   525 Huang, Dennis       10 Attleboro              1:45.60  
26   551 Quilty, Brenden     10 Attleboro              1:46.30  
27   601 Amrhein, Joe        11 B-R                    1:46.70  
28   520 Gulino, Andrew      09 Attleboro              1:48.60  
29   723 Hawkins, Drew       09 Dartmouth              1:49.20  
30   719 Gisherman, Graham   10 Dartmouth              1:49.80  
31   807 Stroup, Nyrel       09 Durfee                 1:50.10  
32   640 Kern, Ben           09 B-R                    1:50.30  
33   947 McShera, Connor        Barnstable             1:50.70  
34   534 Magliozzi, Peter    09 Attleboro              2:04.10  
35   932 Viegas, Devin       10 New Bedford            2:17.40  

Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1    33 Ouellette, Emilie   12 Attleboro                44.30   2 
 2    22 Gulino, Marie       12 Attleboro                44.50   2 
 3   141 Laubi, Melissa      10 B-R                      45.00   3 
 4    82 Salmon, Lamoy       12 Barnstable               45.40   1 
 5   208 Gaydou, Kerin       11 Dartmouth                45.90   3 
 5   372 Offley, Kenzie      10 New Bedford              45.90   2 
 7   175 Roberts, Alicia     11 B-R                      46.90   3 
 8    81 Rich, Rebecca       10 Barnstable               48.10   1 
 9    51 Ashe, Victoria      10 Barnstable               48.50   1 
10   197 Bettencourt, Ali    10 Dartmouth                48.60   3 
11   283 Roberts, Bianca     11 Durfee                   48.80   1 
12   341 Costa, Sydney       09 New Bedford              49.20   2 
13   101 Bunszell, Eva       10 B-R                      49.60   3 
14   223 Phillips, Lindsey   11 Dartmouth                50.00   3 
15   269 Massoud, Hannah     09 Durfee                   50.30   1 
15    27 Jennings, Allison   12 Attleboro                50.30   2 
17   342 DaCosta, Michele    10 New Bedford              52.30   2 
18   244 Butler, Shena-Kaye  09 Durfee                   53.40   1 
--   339 Carreiro, Dyani     10 New Bedford                XDQ   6 
--   138 Lampros, Katerina   09 B-R                     X48.70   5 
--   234 Tsonis, Korinna     09 Dartmouth               X49.60   6 
--    92 Aveni, Gabrielle    09 B-R                     X49.60   5 
--   222 Myers, Katrina      11 Dartmouth               X50.10   6 
--   107 Curtin, Chelsey     10 B-R                     X50.10   5 
--   200 Corey, Allison      09 Dartmouth               X50.20   7 
--   205 Faustino, Daniela   09 Dartmouth               X50.70   7 
--    73 Mesirow, Robin      09 Barnstable              X51.20   4 
--    85 Spence, Jamie       09 Barnstable              X51.40   4 
--   276 Motta, Allie        12 Durfee                  X51.90   4 
--    41 Shepard, Kelsey     09 Attleboro               X52.40   6 
--    18 Erwin, Samantha     11 Attleboro               X53.40   5 
--   270 Massoud, Kate       09 Durfee                  X53.60   4 
--    53 Beynor, Jacklyn     08 Barnstable              X54.30   4 
--   277 Motta, Angela       10 Durfee                  X54.30   7 
--   254 Duval, Rebecca      09 Durfee                  X54.50   4 
--    40 Sabilla, Jacquelin  10 Attleboro               X59.10   5 
--    30 Kerrins, Samantha   09 Attleboro             X1:07.70   5 

Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1   897 Kilanowich, Graham  12 New Bedford              38.60   2 
 2   664 Norgaard, Mike      11 B-R                      38.70   3 
 3   799 Sevier, Cameron     11 Durfee                   38.80   1 
 4   620 Delsignor, Dan      11 B-R                      39.30   3 
 4   935 Williams, Ricky     11 New Bedford              39.30   2 
 6   777 Caron, Zachery      11 Durfee                   39.50   1 
 6   733 Lang, Tim           11 Dartmouth                39.50   3 
 8   550 Pike, Stephen       11 Attleboro                39.70   2 
 9   889 Goncalo, Nathaniel  10 New Bedford              40.00   2 
10   767 Vial, Devin         10 Dartmouth                40.10   3 
11   787 Helley, Thomas      10 Durfee                   40.40   1 
12   643 Livingston, Matt    10 B-R                      41.20   3 
12   504 Cao, Tom            12 Attleboro                41.20   2 
14   747 Oliveira, Matthieu  10 Dartmouth                41.40   3 
15   526 Jarousky, Brandon   10 Attleboro                41.50   2 
16   592 Starkey, James      10 Barnstable               42.70   1 
17   591 Rose, Connor        10 Barnstable               43.40   1 
18   598 Turnbull, David     12 Barnstable               44.30   1 
--   778 Dardona, Jeff       11 Durfee                  X41.20   5 
--   795 Rocha, Cody         11 Durfee                  X41.40   5 
--   903 Lozada, Javier      10 New Bedford             X41.70   4 
--   914 Perry, Quinn        12 New Bedford             X42.10   4 
--   568 Beynor, Dennis      10 Barnstable              X42.90   5 
--   698 Bishop, D J         10 Dartmouth               X43.30   6 
--   812 Wright, Jamey       09 Durfee                  X43.80   5 
--   696 Bell, Douglas       10 Dartmouth               X44.40   6 
--   954 Callahan, Mike      09 Attleboro               X44.60   4 
--   577 Finnegan, Jon       10 Barnstable              X47.00   6 
--   953 Casadonte, Anthony  09 Attleboro               X49.60   4 
--   575 Dubin, Sam          12 Barnstable              X50.10   6 
--   556 Sampson, Charles    09 Attleboro               X51.80   4 

Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1    94 Ayers, Katie        11 B-R                   12:11.20  
 2   236 Warner, Warner      10 Dartmouth             12:32.00  
 3   151 McDonald, Megan     10 B-R                   13:16.10  
 4   380 Poyant, Margaret    12 New Bedford           13:43.10  
 5    62 Gralton, Claire     09 Barnstable            14:16.00  
 6    35 Peck, Jennifer      10 Attleboro             14:31.80  
 7   278 O'Brien, Abaigeal   10 Durfee                14:56.20  
 8    17 Elliott, Paige      10 Attleboro             15:38.20  
 9   226 Santos, Jessica     11 Dartmouth             15:56.70  
10   242 Boulay, Taylor      12 Durfee                16:14.70  

Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   895 Honohan, Tevin      12 New Bedford           10:11.00  
 2   528 Kelly, Connor       11 Attleboro             10:32.80  
 3   580 Hardy, Greg         11 Barnstable            10:36.40  
 4   709 Corin, Aaron        12 Dartmouth             11:01.20  
 5   515 Fullerton, Ethan    10 Attleboro             11:12.00  
 6   572 Capparella, Paul    09 Barnstable            11:18.20  
 7   663 Nee, Rob            10 B-R                   11:19.60  
 8   925 Spencer, Aaron      12 New Bedford           11:21.00  
 9   776 Cabral, Antonio     11 Durfee                11:22.20  
10   769 Wang, Adam          11 Dartmouth             11:37.20  
11   768 Walecka, Alex       11 Dartmouth             11:41.80  
12   613 Cooney, Jeff        11 B-R                   11:58.40  
13   893 Hebert, Corey       10 New Bedford           12:15.00  
14   574 Cunningham, Thomas  09 Barnstable            12:27.10  
15   614 Cooney, Ryan        10 B-R                   12:32.90  
16   667 O'Connor, Pat       09 B-R                   13:26.90  

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 1:52.80   1 
 2 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:55.00   1 
 3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:55.30   1 
 4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.30   1 
 5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 2:01.00   2 
 6 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         2:01.60   1 
 7 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 2:02.00   2 
 8 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         2:03.00   2 
 9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  2:04.00   2 
10 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               2:05.50   1 
11 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                2:09.20   3 
12 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'D'                  2:11.80   3 
13 Durfee HS - Fall River  'C'                         2:12.00   3 
14 Attleboro H.S.  'C'                                 2:19.00   3 

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               1:36.50   1 
 2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:37.10   1 
 3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:38.20   1 
 4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.20   2 
 5 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.50   1 
 6 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:45.50   1 
 7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  1:48.90   2 
 8 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         1:49.40   2 
 9 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 1:52.40   2 
10 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                1:58.60   2 
11 Attleboro H.S.  'C'                                 2:00.90   2 

Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:25.00   1 
 2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:27.40   2 
 3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:36.40   1 
 4 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 4:38.20   1 
 5 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               4:38.40   1 
 6 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:42.80   1 
 7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'C'                  4:47.10   2 
 8 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:47.50   1 
 9 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 4:47.70   2 
10 Barnstable H.S.  'B'                                4:51.80   2 
11 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:52.10   2 

Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:34.50   1 
 2 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:36.10   1 
 3 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:38.40   1 
 4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:42.38   1 
 5 Attleboro H.S.  'A'                                 3:52.40   1 
 6 Durfee HS - Fall River  'B'                         4:02.60   2 
 7 Attleboro H.S.  'B'                                 4:04.90   2 
 8 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                4:06.20   1 
 9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  4:09.50   2 
10 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:10.30   2 

Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1    13 Cutler, Meghan      11 Attleboro              4-09.00  
 2   102 Carroll, Joanna     11 B-R                    4-07.00  
 2   166 Perkins, Jacqui     11 B-R                    4-07.00  
 2    56 Burbank, Meredith   12 Barnstable             4-07.00  
 5    19 Ferzoco, Amanda     10 Attleboro              4-05.00  
 5    28 Jennings, Sarah     12 Attleboro              4-05.00  
 5   168 Pomroy, Molly       12 B-R                    4-05.00  
 5   207 Gagne, Heather      10 Dartmouth              4-05.00  
 5   283 Roberts, Bianca     11 Durfee                 4-05.00  
 5   239 Arruda, Kayla       12 Durfee                 4-05.00  
11   276 Motta, Allie        12 Durfee                 4-03.00  
11   372 Offley, Kenzie      10 New Bedford            4-03.00  
11   275 Mello, Lindsay      10 Durfee                 4-03.00  
14    54 Beynor, Jessica     08 Barnstable             4-01.00  
14   333 Branco, Raquel      10 New Bedford            4-01.00  
14   353 Leahy, Olyvia       10 New Bedford            4-01.00  
17    50 Andres, Hannah      08 Barnstable             3-11.00  
17   217 Marion, Riley       10 Dartmouth              3-11.00  

Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   630 Harrington, Neil    12 B-R                    5-09.00  
 2   509 Cutler, Kevin       10 Attleboro              5-07.00  
 2   681 Schlatz, Nick       10 B-R                    5-07.00  
 2   703 Brandsoe, Sondre    12 Dartmouth              5-07.00  
 5   537 Murphy, Joseph      11 Attleboro              5-05.00  
 5   936 Wood, Jaraud        10 New Bedford            5-05.00  
 5   806 Souza, Steven       12 Durfee                 5-05.00  
 5   743 Mello, Justin       12 Dartmouth              5-05.00  
 9   792 Peixinho, Todd      10 Durfee                 5-03.00  
10   855 Andre, Filipe       12 New Bedford            5-01.00  
10   521 Harris, Eric        10 Attleboro              5-01.00  
12   801 Silva, Nick         10 Durfee                 4-11.00  
12   592 Starkey, James      10 Barnstable             4-11.00  
12   767 Vial, Devin         10 Dartmouth              4-11.00  
12   894 Hill, Ron           12 New Bedford            4-11.00  
--   766 Thomas, Sam         10 Dartmouth                   NH  
--   665 Nussbaum, Cody      11 B-R                         NH  
--   700 Bourque, David      10 Dartmouth                   NH  
--   568 Beynor, Dennis      10 Barnstable                  NH  
--   513 Filipe, Aaron       10 Attleboro                   NH  
--   685 Stewart, Brett      11 B-R                         NH  

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   210 Gonsalves, Maura    11 Dartmouth             14-09.50  
 2    96 Barnett, Sarah      09 B-R                   14-04.25  
 3   352 Isidor, Melissa     09 New Bedford           14-01.50  
 4    33 Ouellette, Emilie   12 Attleboro             13-11.00  
 4    60 Fitzsimons, Hannah  12 Barnstable            13-11.00  
 6   243 Burns, Katelyn      12 Durfee                13-09.50  
 7   110 Desrochers, Erin    12 B-R                   13-07.75  
 8    61 Gorrill, Elizabeth  08 Barnstable            13-07.50  
 9   212 Guveia, Kelly       12 Dartmouth             13-04.50  
10   286 Santos, Holly       12 Durfee                12-10.00  
11    37 Robitaille, Briana  09 Attleboro             12-07.00  
12   185 Tabaczynski, Allis  10 B-R                   12-06.75  
13   258 Griffin, Elisha     10 Durfee                12-01.00  
14   362 Medeiros, Kerigan   09 New Bedford           11-07.25  
--   229 Silvia, Hillary     09 Dartmouth                   ND  

Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   891 Gondre, Phito       11 New Bedford           21-03.00  
 2   772 Bothelo, Caleb      12 Durfee                18-10.50  
 3   935 Williams, Ricky     11 New Bedford           18-08.50  
 4   648 Marshall, Marquis   12 B-R                   17-11.50  
 5   760 Soares, Matt        11 Dartmouth             17-07.25  
 6   679 Reid, Kyle          12 B-R                   17-07.00  
 7   584 Kelley, Robert      12 Barnstable            17-06.50  
 8   660 Murray, Martin      10 B-R                   17-02.50  
 8    46 Vo, Tri             12 Attleboro             17-02.50  
10   799 Sevier, Cameron     11 Durfee                16-11.50  
11   508 Cronin, Michael     10 Attleboro             16-08.50  
12   804 Roque, Eric         12 Durfee                16-08.00  
13   724 Hawkins, Steve      12 Dartmouth             16-06.50  
14   588 Neary, Colin        12 Barnstable            15-10.00  
15   598 Turnbull, David     12 Barnstable            15-00.00  
16   504 Cao, Tom            12 Attleboro             13-08.50  
--   773 Botelho, Caleb      12 Durfee                    FOUL  
--   933 Williams, Jon       12 New Bedford               FOUL  

Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   267 Lynch, J'Keya       11 Durfee                32-08.25  
 2   245 Cabrera, Silvia     11 Durfee                32-02.50  
 3   395 Williams, Courtney  11 New Bedford           31-09.25  
 4   104 Coakley, Olivia     11 B-R                   30-01.25  
 5   143 Lindsey, Reilly     11 B-R                   29-04.50  
 6     9 Conway, Alma        11 Attleboro             29-03.25  
 7    42 Silva, Kaylyn       12 Attleboro             27-08.25  
 8    77 Pena, Mariah        10 Barnstable            27-07.75  
 9    25 Iadonisi, Lizzie    10 Attleboro             27-05.25  
10    29 Kelley, Elizabeth   11 Attleboro             26-07.25  
11   253 Dupont, Andrea      10 Durfee                26-07.00  
12   397 Williams, Mikaylin  12 New Bedford           25-09.75  
13   219 Martin, Sarah       12 Dartmouth             25-01.50  
14   116 Ferrigno, Jess      11 B-R                   24-07.50  
15    87 Weatherly, Adin     10 Barnstable            24-00.50  
16   201 Correia, Stacy      11 Dartmouth             23-07.50  
17   337 Burgo, Chereie      12 New Bedford           23-05.50  
18   327 Almeida, Shabrae    11 New Bedford           22-09.75  
19   402 Katz, Sara             Dartmouth             22-07.50  
20   171 Reilly, Madison     11 B-R                   20-07.75  
21    69 Lee, Meghan         09 Barnstable            19-03.75  
22    74 Mudie, Maeve        08 Barnstable            18-10.75  
--   215 Loerinc, Leah       11 Dartmouth                   ND  

Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 1   505 Caouette, Don       11 Attleboro             75-08.00  
 2   781 Davidson, Trey      11 Durfee                45-01.25  
 3   900 Ledoux, Alex        12 New Bedford           45-00.50  
 4   783 Dupont, Tresley     11 Durfee                41-11.50  
 5   632 Hebard, Ryan        11 B-R                   41-05.50  
 6   674 Poh, Zach           11 B-R                   39-11.00  
 7   756 Pelletier, Justin   12 Dartmouth             39-10.25  
 8   609 Carvallo, Brandan   11 B-R                   38-06.50  
 9   701 Brandso, Grunde     11 Dartmouth             38-03.50  
10   922 Roach, Stanson      12 New Bedford           38-02.75  
11    32 Meier, Casey        12 Attleboro             38-00.25  
12   775 Brown, Jake         11 Durfee                37-04.00  
13   786 Frank, Tim          11 Durfee                37-02.75  
14   714 Fernandes, Jose     10 Dartmouth             36-06.50  
15   722 Hassin, Mark        12 Dartmouth             35-02.50  
16   678 Reed, Russ          12 B-R                   33-06.00  
17   561 Vignoni, Chad       10 Attleboro             33-03.50  
18   571 Canon, Jonathan     11 Barnstable            31-10.25  
19   559 Thornhill, Sean     10 Attleboro             30-10.50  
20   863 Bohn, Walter        12 New Bedford           29-05.50  
21   570 Buckley, Allen      09 Barnstable            28-07.25  
22   566 Bancroft, Nick      10 Barnstable            26-01.00  
23   578 Forance, Chris      09 Barnstable            25-03.50