Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec15_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 15, 2009

Patriot League - Meet #1 results

For a story about this race, see Dual Meets Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2009 07:53 PM
                  Patriot League Indoor Meet #1 - 12/15/2009                   
                                   2009-2010                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheehan, Katie            11 SCITUATE               5:39.40  
  2 Sullivan, Kelcie          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:40.90  
  3 Brady, Erica              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:42.20  
  4 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM                5:46.10  
  5 Cavalear, Sarah           12 PEMBROKE               5:46.90  
  6 Kennedy, Robin            11 SILVER LAKE            5:52.20  
  7 Baker, Abby               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:53.60  
  8 McConville, Julie         09 HINGHAM                5:57.50  
  9 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:07.40  
 10 Murray, Katie             11 SCITUATE               6:08.30  
 11 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO             6:11.30  
 12 Ross, Julie               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:11.90  
 13 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                6:19.90  
 14 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY                6:30.70  
 15 McCormack, Caroline       11 PEMBROKE               6:32.30  
 16 Lund, Melanie             12 SILVER LAKE            6:33.50  
 17 O'Leary, Kara             10 DUXBURY                6:36.20  
 18 O'Brien, Meghan           09 HANOVER                6:37.90  
 19 Scully, Sarah             09 PEMBROKE               6:38.20  
 20 Waldecker, Jaime          12 HINGHAM                6:38.50  
 21 Newman, Emily             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:39.10  
 22 Orlando, Jessica          10 ROCKLAND               6:45.20  
 23 Alfano, Katherine         10 HANOVER                7:01.60  
 24 Burke, Bridget            09 SCITUATE               7:11.20  
 25 Cacciature, Gianna        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         7:11.80  
 26 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               7:12.50  
 27 Averna, Julia             10 DUXBURY                7:24.00  
 28 Duffy, Laurel             10 DUXBURY                7:30.00  
 29 McLellan, Hannah          10 ROCKLAND               7:32.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:45.00  
  2 Smith, Jimmy              11 SILVER LAKE            4:46.80  
  3 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:52.20  
  4 McConville, Michael       10 HINGHAM                4:52.90  
  5 Bray, Greg                11 DUXBURY                4:57.30  
  6 Frazier, Cameron          11 MIDDLEBORO             5:05.10  
  7 Cordeiro, Bryan           12 SILVER LAKE            5:05.60  
  8 Kupchella, Chet           12 SCITUATE               5:06.00  
  8 Angell, Jason             10 DUXBURY                5:06.00  
 10 Green, John                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:08.20  
 11 Karstunen, Eric           11 PEMBROKE               5:10.10  
 12 Dwyer, Levi               10 HINGHAM                5:13.80  
 13 Jewell, Billy             11 DUXBURY                5:14.00  
 14 LaMarre, Robert           11 PEMBROKE               5:14.50  
 15 Mulrey, Pat               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:16.80  
 16 Donovan, Kevin            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:17.30  
 17 Noble, Drew               11 HINGHAM                5:18.60  
 18 Crowley, Conor            11 HANOVER                5:19.00  
 19 Keith, Matt               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:21.50  
 20 Mingels, Brian            10 SCITUATE               5:24.50  
 21 Chiarelli, Tom            10 HANOVER                5:25.00  
 22 Eckerson, Henry           11 HINGHAM                5:25.20  
 23 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO             5:28.30  
 24 Paduch, Alex              09 MIDDLEBORO             5:29.00  
 25 Concannon, Sean           11 SCITUATE               5:30.10  
 26 Fine, Jesse               10 PEMBROKE               5:31.20  
 27 Blazo, Nick               09 PEMBROKE               5:31.50  
 28 Tuttle, Matt              11 SILVER LAKE            5:35.80  
 29 Tran, Danny                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:44.70  
 30 Garman, Ben               09 SCITUATE               5:57.10  
 31 Fowle, Aaron              10 PEMBROKE               5:57.90  
 32 Kasanoff, Josh               QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:06.60  
 33 Hayes, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE            6:06.90  
 34 Cvarch, Benjamin          09 HINGHAM                6:08.50  
 35 Pullen, Pat               11 SILVER LAKE            6:24.10  
 36 Demers, Peter             10 SCITUATE               6:38.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arcement, Lauren          12 HINGHAM                   9.78   1 
  2 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE                  9.87   4 
  3 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                   9.98   1 
  4 Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                  10.25   1 
  5 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE                 10.32   4 
  6 Rondeau, Katelyn          12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.80   3 
  7 Visochi, Marisa           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.87   3 
  8 Patrolia, Meghan          10 HINGHAM                  10.99   1 
  9 McCleary, Shannon         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.01   4 
 10 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.02   4 
 11 Dickerman, Kayla          10 SILVER LAKE              11.02   3 
 12 Boerger, Emily            10 SILVER LAKE              11.19   3 
 13 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY                  11.23   1 
 14 Ryan, Megan               12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.60   3 
 15 Tobin, Taylor             10 DUXBURY                  11.71   1 
 16 Demetriades, Alece        09 SCITUATE                 11.90   4 
 17 Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                  11.95   1 
 18 Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.03   3 
 19 Mahoney, Kristina         09 SCITUATE                 12.20   4 
 20 Harley, Caroline          09 SILVER LAKE              12.82   3 
 21 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND                 12.99   2 
 22 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 13.65   2 
 23 Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                  14.56   6 
 24 Connors, Jacky            09 ROCKLAND                 15.64   2 
 -- Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE                 X9.21   6 
 -- Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE                X10.41   6 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        10 HINGHAM                 X10.48   5 
 -- Kinch, Lizzie             10 MIDDLEBORO              X10.60   5 
 -- Middleton, Sarah          11 HINGHAM                 X10.62   5 
 -- Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                X10.70   6 
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                 X11.20   6 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       10 HINGHAM                 X11.32   5 
 -- Romero, Jen               09 PEMBROKE                X11.66   5 
 -- Rabbitt, Jennifer         12 HANOVER                 X11.76   5 
 -- Collins, Melanie          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.96   7 
 -- Finnegan, Sarah              SCITUATE                X12.36   7 
 -- O'Hara, Caitlyn           10 SCITUATE                X12.40   7 
 -- Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO              X12.71   5 
 -- Stone, Madeline           09 HINGHAM                 X12.90   7 
 -- O'Hanley, Beth            10 HINGHAM                 X12.98   6 
 -- Nash, Hannah              09 HINGHAM                 X13.48   7 
 -- Chappuis, Ashleen         10 DUXBURY                 X13.51   5 
 -- Pederson, Kayla           09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X14.94   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   8.11   4 
  2 Gillis, Seth              12 SILVER LAKE               9.00   3 
  3 Glennon, Brian            12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.27   3 
  4 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO                9.35   4 
  5 Hall, Rayon               11 RANDOLPH                  9.36   2 
  6 Mackey, Shane             12 DUXBURY                   9.38   1 
  7 Mason, Nick               11 RANDOLPH                  9.81   2 
  8 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY                   9.98   1 
  9 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.01   3 
 10 Maxwell, Jordan           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.20   3 
 11 Romero, Mike              11 PEMBROKE                 10.29   5 
 12 Hobbs, John               12 HINGHAM                  10.30   1 
 13 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.31   3 
 14 Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.34   4 
 15 Acacia, Jerry             11 RANDOLPH                 10.50   2 
 16 Zisko, Brody              10 DUXBURY                  10.93   1 
 17 Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE              10.94   3 
 18 Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE                 10.95   5 
 19 Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           11.01   4 
 20 Zinkowski, Justin         12 MIDDLEBORO               11.11   4 
 21 Laubacher, Luke           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.12   2 
 22 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                 11.15   4 
 23 Sullivan, Jake            11 PEMBROKE                 11.49   2 
 24 Blesedell, Cody           10 HINGHAM                  11.71   1 
 25 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH                 11.71   2 
 26 Horgan, Brendan           11 SCITUATE                 11.92   4 
 27 Sweeney, Zachary          12 SILVER LAKE              11.99   3 
 28 Nielsen, Nicholas         09 HINGHAM                  12.15   2 
 29 Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM                  12.32   1 
 30 Tyler, Jamal              11 RANDOLPH                 12.41   2 
 31 Wilson, Sean              09 WHITMAN-HANSON           12.89   5 
 32 Gould, Dan                09 WHITMAN-HANSON           13.99   5 
 33 Mansfield, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           14.14   5 
 34 Cahill, Timothy           11 PEMBROKE                 17.19   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Molly              12 HINGHAM                   7.47   1 
  2 Clark, Molly              10 HINGHAM                   7.74   1 
  3 Pitts, Ashlee             12 RANDOLPH                  7.78   2 
  4 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY                   7.83   1 
  5 Mbengam, Anna             10 RANDOLPH                  7.93   2 
  6 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE               8.04   3 
  7 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                   8.13   1 
  8 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO                8.14   5 
  9 Leonard, Taylor           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.16   3 
 10 Nissi, Grace              10 DUXBURY                   8.28   1 
 11 Jackson, Lily             11 HINGHAM                   8.28   1 
 12 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER                   8.29   5 
 13 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.32   3 
 14 Leaman, Rachelle             SILVER LAKE               8.41   3 
 15 Dubuisson, Sophie         10 DUXBURY                   8.52   1 
 16 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO                8.56   5 
 17 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                   8.56   1 
 18 Dempsey, Karen            10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.65   3 
 19 Marani, Morgan               SILVER LAKE               8.70   3 
 20 Collins, Melanie          09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.70   3 
 21 Smith, Jennifer           09 HANOVER                   8.74   5 
 22 Thompson, Melanie         12 MIDDLEBORO                8.79   5 
 23 Cacciature, Gianna        09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.83   4 
 24 Withrow, Jenna            11 MIDDLEBORO                8.83   5 
 25 Quenzer, Ellie            09 SCITUATE                  8.84   4 
 26 Powell, Meghan            09 SILVER LAKE               8.89   3 
 27 Sugrue, Kayla             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.90   4 
 28 Balzarini, Tiana          10 HANOVER                   8.91   5 
 29 Anderson, Evelyn          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.99   4 
 30 Palmer, Shaia             09 SCITUATE                  9.01   4 
 31 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 ROCKLAND                  9.16   2 
 32 Moccio, Angela            11 HANOVER                   9.16   5 
 33 Sullivan, Roisin          09 SCITUATE                  9.35   4 
 34 Wood, Alex                12 SCITUATE                  9.49   4 
 35 Norris, Jillian           09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.51   4 
 36 Doyle, Kylie              10 ROCKLAND                  9.71   2 
 -- Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE                 X7.88   6 
 -- Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.06   6 
 -- Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY                  X8.34  15 
 -- Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.36   6 
 -- Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                  X8.46   7 
 -- Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE                 X8.47   7 
 -- Eisenbies, Carra          09 HINGHAM                  X8.48   6 
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 HINGHAM                  X8.55   8 
 -- Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                 X8.58   6 
 -- Stone, Madeline           09 HINGHAM                  X8.58  11 
 -- Paven, Lia                11 HINGHAM                  X8.61   7 
 -- Tedeschi, Elizabeth       09 SCITUATE                 X8.67   7 
 -- Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                  X8.76  13 
 -- VanUmmersen, Caroline     10 DUXBURY                  X8.81  12 
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                  X8.84   9 
 -- Dargelis, Bridgette       09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.85  13 
 -- DeMolles, Erika           09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.87  14 
 -- Butcher, Georgia          09 DUXBURY                  X8.87   6 
 -- Visochi, Marisa           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.90   6 
 -- Ford, Meghan              10 PEMBROKE                 X8.90   9 
 -- Romero, Jen               09 PEMBROKE                 X8.93  11 
 -- Carr, Shannon             10 HANOVER                  X8.99   7 
 -- Minsker, Carly            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.03  15 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       10 HINGHAM                  X9.05  11 
 -- Milburn, Amanda           09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.05   8 
 -- Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                  X9.06   9 
 -- Bonino, Katelyn           09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.12  11 
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         09 SCITUATE                 X9.16   8 
 -- D'Angelo, Karley          10 PEMBROKE                 X9.17  12 
 -- Neterval, Maggie          11 HINGHAM                  X9.20  14 
 -- Sylvia, Bridget           09 HINGHAM                  X9.22   7 
 -- Hewett, Andrea            09 HINGHAM                  X9.22   8 
 -- O'Hara, Caitlyn           10 SCITUATE                 X9.23  11 
 -- Nash, Hannah              09 HINGHAM                  X9.24  10 
 -- O'Hanley, Beth            10 HINGHAM                  X9.27  12 
 -- Bettle, Caroline          10 PEMBROKE                 X9.28  15 
 -- Garanito, Jessica         09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.29  10 
 -- McCarthy, Veronica        09 DUXBURY                  X9.31   8 
 -- Phinney, Caroline         10 DUXBURY                  X9.33  13 
 -- Lannon, Micaela           09 DUXBURY                  X9.33  15 
 -- Ross, Megan               11 HINGHAM                  X9.34  15 
 -- Ryan, Megan               12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.35   8 
 -- Baker, Azhanay            10 DUXBURY                  X9.38  15 
 -- Swern, Madeleine          09 DUXBURY                  X9.40  10 
 -- Dolphin, Annie            09 HINGHAM                  X9.41   6 
 -- Boyle, Caitlin            09 HINGHAM                  X9.41  12 
 -- Melanson, Ashley          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.42  11 
 -- Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM                  X9.45  10 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            09 PEMBROKE                 X9.48  10 
 -- McLean, Rachel            09 HANOVER                  X9.51   9 
 -- Claflin, Caroline         11 PEMBROKE                 X9.54  13 
 -- Edwards, Jane             09 PEMBROKE                 X9.56   9 
 -- Black, Kathryn            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.57   7 
 -- Humphrey, Allison         09 HINGHAM                  X9.61  12 
 -- Chippari, Victoria        10 HINGHAM                  X9.62  10 
 -- Berkeley, Keara           10 SCITUATE                 X9.67  10 
 -- Lavery, Chloe             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.67  12 
 -- Tomasello, Danielle          SILVER LAKE              X9.69  10 
 -- Duffy, Erin               10 DUXBURY                  X9.77  13 
 -- Robinson, Catherine       11 HINGHAM                  X9.79  14 
 -- Gage, Lisanne             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.85   7 
 -- Bernard, Vanessa          10 DUXBURY                  X9.85  14 
 -- Hackett, Kelsey           10 PEMBROKE                 X9.86  11 
 -- Feeney, Lindsay           09 DUXBURY                  X9.91  14 
 -- Humfryes, Kayleigh        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.95   9 
 -- Pasqualucci, Joy          10 HANOVER                  X9.97   8 
 -- Porter, Jackie            11 PEMBROKE                 X9.99  14 
 -- King, Jen                 12 SCITUATE                X10.07  13 
 -- Black, Kelsey             09 SILVER LAKE             X10.18   8 
 -- Monahan, Maddie           09 SCITUATE                X10.20   9 
 -- Mulkoski, Emily           09 DUXBURY                 X10.23  11 
 -- Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                 X10.25   9 
 -- Mulkern, Jenn             10 SCITUATE                X10.60  12 
 -- Lynch, Margaret           09 MIDDLEBORO              X11.04  12 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM                   6.86   1 
  1 Miranda, Michael          12 RANDOLPH                  6.86   2 
  3 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                   6.92   1 
  4 Wicks, Sam                12 SCITUATE                  6.96   4 
  5 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH                  6.96   2 
  6 Walters, Ashton           12 RANDOLPH                  7.03   2 
  7 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   7.03   5 
  8 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.10   3 
  9 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.13   3 
 10 Garanito, Jonathan        12 MIDDLEBORO                7.18   5 
 11 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.20   4 
 12 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE               7.21   3 
 13 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.26   3 
 14 Murphy, Bobby             12 DUXBURY                   7.27   1 
 15 Webber, Don               10 DUXBURY                   7.29   1 
 16 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO                7.34   5 
 17 Martin, Adam              11 DUXBURY                   7.35   1 
 18 Legrow, Connor            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.38   3 
 19 Bouchard, Toby            11 SILVER LAKE               7.38   3 
 20 Menard, Bryce             11 RANDOLPH                  7.44   2 
 21 David, Sami               12 HINGHAM                   7.44   1 
 22 Kangos, Nick              10 DUXBURY                   7.45   1 
 23 Walker, Nick              09 SCITUATE                  7.49   4 
 24 Tarawalie, Adu            10 RANDOLPH                  7.54   2 
 25 Thomas, John              10 HINGHAM                   7.61   1 
 26 Yost, Sam                 09 MIDDLEBORO                7.68   5 
 27 Barbas, Justin            12 SILVER LAKE               7.70   3 
 28 Campbell, Kyle            10 HANOVER                   7.71   5 
 29 LU, Huang                    QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.73   4 
 30 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.75   4 
 31 MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER                   7.99   5 
 32 Critch, Jake              10 SILVER LAKE               8.09   3 
 33 Ngo, Tan                  12 MIDDLEBORO                8.15   5 
 34 Norton, Bob               11 SCITUATE                  8.26   4 
 35 Moer, Brendan             09 HANOVER                   8.28   5 
 -- Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE                 X7.18   7 
 -- Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM                  X7.22   8 
 -- Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE                 X7.25   7 
 -- Cullity, Tim              12 PEMBROKE                 X7.32   6 
 -- Acacia, Jerry             11 RANDOLPH                 X7.43   8 
 -- Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM                  X7.47  10 
 -- Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY                  X7.48   8 
 -- Wong, Jake                11 DUXBURY                  X7.53   7 
 -- Fils, Clarence            11 RANDOLPH                 X7.53   6 
 -- Osborn, Douglas           10 HINGHAM                  X7.56   8 
 -- MacKay, Conner            09 HINGHAM                  X7.70  11 
 -- Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE              X7.70   7 
 -- Nguyen, Tan               10 RANDOLPH                 X7.74   7 
 -- Hennessey, Ryan           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.77   6 
 -- Cullity, Steven           10 PEMBROKE                 X7.79  10 
 -- Levenson, Nick            09 SILVER LAKE              X7.83  10 
 -- Darcy, Christopher        11 SILVER LAKE              X7.84   6 
 -- Vaval, Jonathan           11 RANDOLPH                 X7.86   2 
 -- Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY                  X7.89  13 
 -- McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.96   7 
 -- Donovan, Dave             11 DUXBURY                  X7.99  12 
 -- LO Bianco, Chris          12 HINGHAM                  X7.99   9 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          10 HINGHAM                  X8.00   7 
 -- Sullivan, Danny           10 HINGHAM                  X8.01  12 
 -- Passeri, Mark             12 DUXBURY                  X8.03   9 
 -- Trocchio, Timothy         09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.03   6 
 -- Tyler, Jamal              11 RANDOLPH                 X8.17   9 
 -- Blesedell, Cody           10 HINGHAM                  X8.17  10 
 -- Sullivan, Jason           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.17   8 
 -- Bernard, Mike             12 DUXBURY                  X8.21   6 
 -- Forker, James             09 HINGHAM                  X8.23  11 
 -- Szczesny, Mike            09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.24  10 
 -- Guy, Kenyatta             10 RANDOLPH                 X8.25  10 
 -- Thomay, Matthew           11 HINGHAM                  X8.26  13 
 -- Harney, Austin            09 HANOVER                  X8.26   6 
 -- Holland, Chris            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.27   9 
 -- Carleton, Jake            11 DUXBURY                  X8.31  11 
 -- McLaughlin, Mike          12 PEMBROKE                 X8.36   8 
 -- McQueeny, Mike            12 PEMBROKE                 X8.39  11 
 -- Walsh, John               09 HINGHAM                  X8.40  12 
 -- Lopes, Davian             11 PEMBROKE                 X8.41  13 
 -- Mazzola, Chris            11 PEMBROKE                 X8.43  12 
 -- Cordaro, Michael          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.53  11 
 -- McDonough, Steve          12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.53  12 
 -- Leary, William            10 HINGHAM                  X8.56  13 
 -- Walkins, Mark             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.57   9 
 -- Pershing, Edward Harry    10 HINGHAM                  X8.57  10 
 -- Ellis, Joe                10 SILVER LAKE              X8.75   9 
 -- Heger, Shane              09 HANOVER                  X8.79   9 
 -- Arena, James              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.80  12 
 -- Berrick, Alex             11 HINGHAM                  X8.83  11 
 -- Leighton, Shawn           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.84  13 
 -- Coughlin, Billy           12 PEMBROKE                 X8.86  12 
 -- Richardson, A. Luke       10 HINGHAM                  X8.90  12 
 -- Barbas, Connor            09 SILVER LAKE              X8.92  11 
 -- Cogburn, Dave             10 SILVER LAKE              X8.96   8 
 -- Williams, Sam             12 HINGHAM                  X8.99   6 
 -- Letzia, Alex              09 HANOVER                  X9.21  10 
 -- Cameron, Arthur           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.24  13 
 -- Graney, Kevin                HANOVER                  X9.30   7 
 -- Sanchez, Mike             11 HINGHAM                  X9.34   9 
 -- Cifala, Joey              10 SILVER LAKE              X9.42  13 
 -- Oliver, Matt              10 HANOVER                  X9.44   8 
 -- Muirhead, Evan            09 HANOVER                  X9.79  11 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           10 PEMBROKE               3:22.70  
  2 Morris, Megan             12 SILVER LAKE            3:23.00  
  3 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE            3:23.20  
  4 Lee, Rachel               11 HINGHAM                3:27.00  
  5 Sullivan, Kelcie          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:27.40  
  6 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:31.90  
  7 Simao, Lauren             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:32.20  
  8 Egan, Casey               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:33.20  
  9 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                3:38.00  
 10 Everson, Stephanie        09 PEMBROKE               3:39.10  
 11 Glendye, Ashley           11 MIDDLEBORO             3:42.40  
 12 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE               3:43.50  
 13 Carr, Erin                10 HANOVER                3:46.60  
 14 McKenzie, Madison         11 DUXBURY                3:47.60  
 15 Manning, Caroline         10 DUXBURY                3:51.50  
 16 Goode, Lindsey            09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:51.80  
 17 White, Kristen            09 SILVER LAKE            3:52.60  
 18 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND               3:54.10  
 19 McGovern, Katelyn         11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:55.90  
 20 Kell, Tessa               09 PEMBROKE               3:59.80  
 21 Burke, Kristin            12 RANDOLPH               3:59.90  
 22 Harland, Sara             09 PEMBROKE               4:02.10  
 23 Doyle, Julie              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:04.90  
 24 Scuzzarella, Jaclyn       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:05.40  
 25 Bornstein, Mia            09 HINGHAM                4:06.90  
 26 O'Donnell, Addy           09 HINGHAM                4:07.50  
 27 Gould, Elise              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:12.70  
 27 O'Leary, Erin             09 HANOVER                4:12.70  
 29 Eckerson, Olivia          09 HINGHAM                4:13.20  
 30 Gretan, Britanny          09 HANOVER                4:15.40  
 31 Roy, Shanel               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:16.00  
 32 Connors, Jacky            09 ROCKLAND               4:17.40  
 33 Kenney, Catherine         09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:20.80  
 34 Leone, Nikki              10 HANOVER                4:33.70  
 35 Gilson, Molly             09 MIDDLEBORO             4:36.70  
 36 Scheuren, Jennifer        11 ROCKLAND               4:40.10  
 -- Galandzi, Alison          10 SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jon             11 DUXBURY                2:47.10  
  2 Spillane, Sean            12 MIDDLEBORO             2:52.90  
  3 Stephansky, Nathan        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.30  
  4 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.10  
  5 O'Connell, Jason          10 MIDDLEBORO             2:56.40  
  6 Costa, Justin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:56.80  
  6 Nevins, Christopher       10 HINGHAM                2:56.80  
  8 Nickerson, Jimmy          10 SILVER LAKE            2:58.70  
  9 May, Bernard              10 SILVER LAKE            3:02.40  
 10 Newkirk, Brad             12 SCITUATE               3:03.10  
 11 McConville, Michael       10 HINGHAM                3:03.20  
 12 Gillespie, Nick              QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:05.00  
 13 Clarke, Pat               11 HANOVER                3:05.20  
 14 Kennedy, Paul             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:05.60  
 15 Cowan, Justin             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:08.40  
 16 Greenfield, Andre         09 PEMBROKE               3:11.00  
 17 DiTocco, Michael          11 PEMBROKE               3:15.70  
 18 Johnson, Greg             11 PEMBROKE               3:16.00  
 19 Zahar, Bobby              10 MIDDLEBORO             3:18.00  
 20 Ostiguy, William          11 SILVER LAKE            3:19.20  
 21 Stokinger, Liam           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.00  
 22 Noland, Derik             09 SILVER LAKE            3:20.80  
 23 Powers, Brandon           09 RANDOLPH               3:22.30  
 24 Anderson, Ethan           11 PEMBROKE               3:26.70  
 25 HO, Bond                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:30.22  
 26 Sarles, Tommy             09 DUXBURY                3:32.20  
 27 Meade, Cullen             11 HINGHAM                3:39.80  
 28 Kelley, Matthew           11 SILVER LAKE            3:48.00  
 29 McGinnis, Colin           10 HINGHAM                4:12.10  
 -- Londergan, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:15.20  
 -- Coneeny, John             09 SILVER LAKE           X3:16.40  
 -- Port, Joshua              10 HINGHAM               X3:16.90  
 -- Goodman, Ryan             09 PEMBROKE              X3:17.70  
 -- McHugh, Patrick           12 HINGHAM               X3:21.50  
 -- Wilkinson, Colin          09 HINGHAM               X3:21.90  
 -- Locke, Chris              09 PEMBROKE              X3:26.10  
 -- Davis, Scott              11 WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:32.30  
 -- Port, Mike                10 HINGHAM               X3:34.30  
 -- Nimiskern, John              HANOVER               X3:49.10  
 -- Andreas, Dan              09 SILVER LAKE           X3:56.80  
 -- Cullen, Patrick           10 HINGHAM               X4:03.30  
 -- McGillicudy, Chris        09 HANOVER               X4:08.30  
 -- Devine, Robert               HANOVER               X4:12.00  
 -- MacDonald, Chris          11 SILVER LAKE           X4:12.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Mary             11 PEMBROKE               1:46.30  
  2 O'Neill, Kathleen         12 HINGHAM                1:48.40  
  3 Nee, Laura                09 DUXBURY                1:48.70  
  4 Murray, Michaela          11 SCITUATE               1:50.30  
  5 D'Angela, Marissa         12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:51.50  
  6 Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY                1:54.40  
  7 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:54.50  
  8 Middleton, Sarah          11 HINGHAM                1:54.70  
  9 Leahy, Julia              10 HINGHAM                1:55.70  
 10 Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO             1:59.50  
 11 Griffin, Katie            12 DUXBURY                1:59.70  
 12 Peck, Melissa             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:00.30  
 13 Soucy, Cassandra          10 SCITUATE               2:01.80  
 14 Chahine, Celine           12 PEMBROKE               2:02.10  
 15 Bonoli, Lia               09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:02.50  
 16 Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND               2:02.80  
 17 Foster, Holly             11 HANOVER                2:05.70  
 18 Pickard, Lindsay          09 MIDDLEBORO             2:06.10  
 19 Scarnici, Jennifer        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:06.80  
 20 Vanzura, Danielle         09 HINGHAM                2:11.00  
 21 Desir, Stepanie           09 RANDOLPH               2:12.50  
 22 Petrou, Adrian            09 SILVER LAKE            2:13.20  
 23 Leet, Libby               12 SCITUATE               2:16.70  
 24 Goudy, Cara               09 ROCKLAND               2:17.40  
 25 Barba, Amanda             10 SCITUATE               2:19.90  
 26 Nazzaro, Lindsey          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:23.50  
 27 Roberts, Jehovanie        09 RANDOLPH               2:29.00  
 28 Oliver, Danielle          09 ROCKLAND               2:36.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sukeforth, Andy           12 MIDDLEBORO             1:26.60  
  2 Burns, Clint              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:26.80  
  3 Manning, Ryan             11 HANOVER                1:30.80  
  4 Santos, David             12 MIDDLEBORO             1:31.00  
  5 Connolly, Christian       11 SILVER LAKE            1:33.60  
  6 Romero, Mike              11 PEMBROKE               1:33.70  
  7 Pettinelli, Max           12 SCITUATE               1:34.30  
  8 Kinuthia, Stephen         12 RANDOLPH               1:34.70  
  9 Nelson, Greg                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:35.50  
 10 Brown, Carter             11 HINGHAM                1:37.70  
 11 Kimball, Ben              12 DUXBURY                1:38.20  
 11 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.20  
 13 Higgins, Taylor           12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.50  
 14 Nee, Alec                 11 PEMBROKE               1:38.80  
 15 Carter, Mike              11 PEMBROKE               1:39.10  
 16 Finn, Pat                 10 SILVER LAKE            1:40.30  
 17 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY                1:41.10  
 18 Case, Frederick           10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:41.80  
 19 Stevens, Andrew           11 HINGHAM                1:42.50  
 20 Whitney, Grant            09 HINGHAM                1:43.00  
 21 DiTullio, Chris           11 HANOVER                1:44.40  
 22 Crogan, Patrick           09 MIDDLEBORO             1:45.10  
 23 Fils, Clarence            11 RANDOLPH               1:46.70  
 24 Nguyen, Tan               10 RANDOLPH               1:47.70  
 25 Woodard, Brandon          10 PEMBROKE               1:49.60  
 26 Pettinelli, Cal           09 SCITUATE               1:53.00  
 27 Cavallo, Ollie            11 PEMBROKE               1:56.10  
 28 McCutcheon, Matt          09 DUXBURY                1:57.20  
 29 Cullity, Matt             09 SILVER LAKE            1:59.40  
 30 Cooke, Peter              09 SILVER LAKE            2:04.00  
 31 Leung, Edward                QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:09.40  
 32 Murray, Jeff              09 SCITUATE               2:12.10  
 33 Sterns, Parker            09 MIDDLEBORO             2:19.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE                 43.10   5 
  2 Coate, Michelle           11 PEMBROKE                 44.10   5 
  3 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                  44.50   1 
  4 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY                  45.20   1 
  5 Patrolia, Meghan          10 HINGHAM                  45.80   1 
  6 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                  46.10   1 
  7 Celia, Caitlin            11 MIDDLEBORO               46.30   4 
  8 Cahill, Cara              12 PEMBROKE                 46.80   6 
  9 Larsen, Kasey             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           47.10   3 
  9 Barrett, Abbie            10 HINGHAM                  47.10   1 
 11 James, Sara               10 PEMBROKE                 47.30   6 
 12 Pham, Vanessa             10 PEMBROKE                 47.50   6 
 13 Hurley, Leah              10 SILVER LAKE              48.40   3 
 14 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.80   3 
 15 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.20   3 
 17 Eisenbies, Carra          09 HINGHAM                  49.70   1 
 18 Taylor, Janet             09 HANOVER                  49.90   4 
 18 MacDowell, Bridgette      10 SCITUATE                 49.90   5 
 20 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       09 SCITUATE                 50.10   5 
 21 Leaman, Rachelle             SILVER LAKE              50.20   3 
 22 Perry, Traci              09 MIDDLEBORO               50.60   4 
 23 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.70   5 
 25 Marani, Morgan               SILVER LAKE              51.20   3 
 26 Demetriades, Alece        09 SCITUATE                 51.60   6 
 27 Finnegan, Sarah              SCITUATE                 51.90   6 
 27 Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE                 51.90   5 
 29 Smith, Jennifer           09 HANOVER                  52.10   4 
 33 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 ROCKLAND                 54.80   2 
 34 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      09 ROCKLAND                 58.10   2 
 35 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 58.50   2 
 36 Ketterer, Taryn           10 ROCKLAND                 58.90   2 
 37 Mulkern, Jenn             10 SCITUATE                 59.10   6 
 38 Gordon, Brittney          09 RANDOLPH                 59.80   2 
 -- Carey, Marguerite         09 MIDDLEBORO                  DQ   4 
 -- Bamford, Kelsey           09 RANDOLPH                    DQ   2 
 16 Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                 X49.60   7 
 23 Cahoon, Danielle          09 HINGHAM                 X50.70   7 
 30 Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                 X52.90   7 
 31 Hodgkins, Anna            10 SCITUATE                X54.40   7 
 32 Swern, Madeleine          09 DUXBURY                 X54.70   7 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Godfred          11 RANDOLPH                 38.50   7 
  2 Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE                 39.20   2 
  2 Daigeneault, Kyle         12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.20   4 
  4 Leary, Sean               12 MIDDLEBORO               39.40   6 
  5 Sartori, Kevin            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   4 
  6 Barnard, Michael          10 SCITUATE                 39.90   2 
  6 Oliver, James             12 HANOVER                  39.90   6 
  8 Smith, Zach Tyler         12 SILVER LAKE              40.00   4 
  9 Webber, Don               10 DUXBURY                  40.30   1 
 10 Madden, Andy              11 PEMBROKE                 40.40   2 
 11 Leary, Brendan            10 MIDDLEBORO               40.60   6 
 12 Cullity, Steven           10 PEMBROKE                 40.90   3 
 13 Maxwell, Jordan           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           41.10   4 
 13 Lumbert, William          09 HINGHAM                  41.10   1 
 15 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY                  41.30   1 
 16 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE                 41.50   2 
 16 Kangos, Nick              10 DUXBURY                  41.50   1 
 18 Little, Tevin             10 RANDOLPH                 41.70   7 
 19 Sullivan, Oliver          11 HINGHAM                  41.90   1 
 20 MacKay, Conner            09 HINGHAM                  42.20   7 
 21 Alvarado, Joseph          11 HINGHAM                  43.40   1 
 22 Katsikis, Nick            10 HANOVER                  43.50   6 
 23 Zinkowski, Justin         12 MIDDLEBORO               43.90   7 
 23 Sullivan, Brandon         12 PEMBROKE                 43.90   3 
 25 McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.00   5 
 26 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                 44.20   3 
 27 Gillis, Seth              12 SILVER LAKE              44.30   4 
 28 Burleigh, Duncan          09 HINGHAM                  44.50   5 
 29 McMan, Chris                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           44.80   2 
 29 Striglio, Nick            10 HANOVER                  44.80   7 
 29 Chapman, Brian            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.80   5 
 32 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE                 44.90   3 
 32 Devine, Corey             11 HANOVER                  44.90   6 
 34 Norton, Bob               11 SCITUATE                 45.40   3 
 35 Howard, Andrew            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.50   5 
 36 Keohan, Drew              10 SILVER LAKE              45.70   4 
 37 Ngo, Tan                  12 MIDDLEBORO               46.80   6 
 38 Sabean, Harrison          09 SCITUATE                 47.50   3 
 39 Kozmiski, Mike            10 DUXBURY                  47.80   7 
 40 Astrofsky, Alex              QUNCY/N.QUINCY           48.30   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Erica              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12:06.20  
  2 Regan, Emily              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:11.20  
  3 Baker, Rachel             09 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:47.30  
  4 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY               13:15.50  
  5 Leavens, Alex             12 SILVER LAKE           13:25.90  
  6 Munson, Emilie            10 DUXBURY               13:30.20  
  7 Pinhkham, Samantha        10 HINGHAM               13:32.50  
  8 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 HINGHAM               13:52.70  
  9 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14:00.20  
 10 Ross, Julie               11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14:01.00  
 11 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO            14:18.10  
 12 Asci, Jen                 10 ROCKLAND              14:18.30  
 13 Simon, Joyce              11 PEMBROKE              14:31.50  
 14 Coneeny, Lauren           12 SILVER LAKE           14:47.70  
 15 Connor, Sarah             10 MIDDLEBORO            15:08.40  
 16 Stoner, Rosemary          11 DUXBURY               15:29.90  
 17 Fulton, Shelby            09 HANOVER               16:06.90  
 18 Stone, Madison            09 SCITUATE              17:26.00  
 -- Dell, Madi                10 SCITUATE                    DQ  
 -- Donahue, Christine        10 SCITUATE                    DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jon             11 DUXBURY               10:28.70  
  2 Ryan, Pat                 10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:28.90  
  3 Wojciechowski, Lucas      12 DUXBURY               10:46.00  
  4 Bairdi, Brian             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:55.20  
  5 Hayes, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE           10:56.40  
  6 Delaney, Tad              11 SILVER LAKE           11:17.20  
  7 Noland, Derik             09 SILVER LAKE           11:27.60  
  8 Sterns, Connor            10 MIDDLEBORO            11:31.40  
  8 Green, Daniel                QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:31.40  
 10 Donovan, William          10 HINGHAM               11:37.00  
 11 Glendye, Scott            11 MIDDLEBORO            11:40.00  
 12 Green, John                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:41.20  
 13 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO            11:42.70  
 14 McCallum, Kevin           10 HINGHAM               11:46.50  
 15 Crimmins, James           11 HANOVER               11:49.00  
 16 McMahon, Dillon           10 PEMBROKE              12:03.50  
 17 Noenickx, Pat             12 SCITUATE              12:25.10  
 18 Crowley, Conor            11 HANOVER               12:35.70  
 19 Warren, Chris             09 PEMBROKE              12:44.10  
 20 Adams, Spencer            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:58.40  
 -- McPhillips, Colin         11 HINGHAM                     DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.80   1 
  2 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:56.60   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.60   3 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.30   3 
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:01.80   1 
  6 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:02.70   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:04.50   3 
  8 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:05.40   1 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:07.00   2 
 10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:08.40   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:10.00   1 
 12 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:31.20   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:38.30   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.00   1 
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:39.40   2 
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:39.60   1 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.10   1 
  6 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:42.50   1 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.00   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:44.90   3 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:45.10   1 
 10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    1:46.00   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:47.70   3 
 12 DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   1:50.90   3 
 13 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:56.60   2 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:58.50   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:30.70  
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:31.10  
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:32.20  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:32.90  
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:34.80  
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:38.10  
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:52.60  
  8 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    5:02.50  
  9 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:05.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:42.70  
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:46.20  
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:47.20  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:50.30  
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:00.10  
  6 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:02.80  
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:06.50  
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:06.90  
  9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:07.70  
 10 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:08.50  
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:13.60  
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:15.50  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keith, Kelsey             12 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Coate, Michelle           11 PEMBROKE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Rabbitt, Jennifer         12 HANOVER                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Murray, Michaela          11 SCITUATE               4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Wonderly, Morgan          10 SILVER LAKE            4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE               4-07.00      1.39m 
 11 Withrow, Jenna            11 MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-05.00      1.34m 
 13 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
 14 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
 14 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND               4-05.00      1.34m 
 17 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
 18 Valero, Maddie            09 HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO             4-01.00      1.24m 
 21 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE            4-01.00      1.24m 
 21 Orlando, Jessica          10 ROCKLAND               4-01.00      1.24m 
 21 Bond, Stephanie           11 SILVER LAKE            4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- VanUmmersen, Caroline     10 DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO             5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE               5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH               5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM                5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Croghan, Stephen          10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Hawkins, Erik             12 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY                5-01.00      1.54m 
 11 Lally, Seth                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-11.00      1.49m 
 11 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE               4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- LU, Huang                    QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE              17-07.50      5.37m 
  2 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE              16-08.50      5.09m 
  3 Patrolia, Meghan          10 HINGHAM               15-03.50      4.66m 
  4 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY               14-09.50      4.50m 
  5 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE           14-08.00      4.47m 
  6 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-07.50      4.45m 
  7 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE              14-07.00      4.44m 
  8 Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE              14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE              14-01.25      4.29m 
 10 Clark, Molly              10 HINGHAM               14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13-10.50      4.22m 
 12 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY               13-05.50      4.10m 
 13 Kennedy, Robin            11 SILVER LAKE           13-04.25      4.07m 
 13 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-04.25      4.07m 
 15 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE           13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO            13-00.50      3.97m 
 17 Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER               12-10.00      3.91m 
 18 McCleary, Shannon         09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-05.25      3.79m 
 19 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND              12-04.00      3.75m 
 20 Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY               11-11.00      3.63m 
 21 Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND              11-10.50      3.61m 
 22 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO            11-03.00      3.42m 
 23 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              10-05.25      3.18m 
 -- Leonard, Taylor           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            
 -- Rabbitt, Jennifer         12 HANOVER                   FOUL            
 -- Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                   FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM               20-01.00      6.12m 
  2 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE           19-00.00      5.79m 
  3 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE              18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Bouchard, Toby            11 SILVER LAKE           17-10.25      5.44m 
  5 Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM               17-08.50      5.39m 
  6 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        17-06.00      5.33m 
  7 Hawkins, Erik             12 HINGHAM               17-04.50      5.29m 
  8 Garanito, Jonathan        12 MIDDLEBORO            17-03.50      5.27m 
  9 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-03.25      5.26m 
 10 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH              17-03.25      5.26m 
 11 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-03.00      5.25m 
 12 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO            17-01.25      5.21m 
 13 Menard, Bryce             11 RANDOLPH              17-00.00      5.18m 
 14 Leary, Brendan            10 MIDDLEBORO            16-04.00      4.97m 
 15 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY        16-04.00      4.97m 
 16 Walker, Nick              09 SCITUATE              16-04.00      4.97m 
 17 Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM               16-02.00      4.92m 
 18 Mason, Nick               11 RANDOLPH              16-00.50      4.88m 
 19 Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE              16-00.00      4.87m 
 20 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE              15-09.00      4.80m 
 21 Pettinelli, Max           12 SCITUATE              15-06.00      4.72m 
 22 Levenson, Nick            09 SILVER LAKE           15-00.50      4.58m 
 23 Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14-11.00      4.54m 
 24 MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER               14-01.50      4.30m 
 25 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY               11-07.50      3.54m 
 -- Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE                  FOUL            
 -- McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            
 -- Manning, Ryan             11 HANOVER                   FOUL            
 -- DiTullio, Chris           11 HANOVER                   FOUL            
 -- Wong, Jake                11 DUXBURY                   FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Condon, Kerry             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-10.25      9.09m 
  2 Perry, Jillian            10 MIDDLEBORO            29-03.00      8.91m 
  3 Bond, Stephanie           11 SILVER LAKE           28-08.25      8.74m 
  4 Craft, Amber              11 HINGHAM               28-07.25      8.71m 
  5 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              26-11.00      8.20m 
  6 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM               26-01.00      7.95m 
  7 Claflin, Caroline         11 PEMBROKE              25-11.50      7.91m 
  8 Thompson, Melanie         12 MIDDLEBORO            25-08.25      7.82m 
  9 Scriven, Kayla            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-07.00      7.79m 
 10 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM               25-06.00      7.77m 
 11 Daily, Amanda             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-10.25      7.57m 
 12 Seelen, Charlotte         12 HINGHAM               24-08.00      7.51m 
 13 O'Brien, Jen              12 SCITUATE              24-07.75      7.51m 
 14 Quinn, Riana              09 SILVER LAKE           24-04.50      7.42m 
 15 Doherty, Cristina         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-10.25      7.27m 
 16 McParlin, Molly           11 ROCKLAND              23-02.00      7.06m 
 17 Minton, Sarah             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        22-11.75      7.00m 
 18 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND              22-10.00      6.95m 
 19 Davenport, April          10 PEMBROKE              22-08.75      6.92m 
 20 Timmons, Marisa           11 MIDDLEBORO            22-05.50      6.84m 
 21 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY               22-00.00      6.70m 
 22 Finney, Rebecca           10 SILVER LAKE           21-11.00      6.68m 
 23 Spargo, Sarah             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-09.00      6.62m 
 24 Newcombe, Victoria        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        21-08.00      6.60m 
 25 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY               21-07.00      6.57m 
 26 Denien, Danielle          11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-03.00      6.47m 
 27 Butcher, Georgia          09 DUXBURY               19-10.00      6.04m 
 28 Millen, Haley             11 ROCKLAND              19-08.25      6.00m 
 29 Lindsay, Kameko           12 RANDOLPH              19-06.00      5.94m 
 30 Nee, Laura                09 DUXBURY               19-02.00      5.84m 
 31 Budak, Meghan             11 PEMBROKE              18-09.00      5.71m 
 32 Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE              17-08.00      5.38m 
 33 Leta, Darian              12 RANDOLPH              16-09.50      5.11m 
 34 Kelliher, Lisa            10 PEMBROKE              15-02.25      4.62m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jim             11 MIDDLEBORO            43-09.00     13.33m 
  2 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM               41-02.25     12.55m 
  3 Gratzer, Bob              12 PEMBROKE              40-11.00     12.47m 
  4 Bairdi, Brian             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        40-07.00     12.36m 
  5 Belmore, Adam             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        40-00.00     12.19m 
  6 Antoine, Josh             11 HINGHAM               39-05.00     12.01m 
  7 Nathan, Parris            11 RANDOLPH              39-00.00     11.88m 
  8 Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM               38-03.50     11.67m 
  9 Quinn, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE           37-07.75     11.47m 
 10 Macswain, Nick            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        36-06.00     11.12m 
 11 Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY               35-07.00     10.84m 
 12 Richards, Shaun           11 PEMBROKE              35-03.50     10.75m 
 13 MacDonald, Chris          11 SILVER LAKE           35-03.00     10.74m 
 14 Owen, John                12 PEMBROKE              34-00.50     10.37m 
 14 Sullivan, Brian           10 HINGHAM               34-00.50     10.37m 
 16 McGrath, Mike             11 MIDDLEBORO            33-10.00     10.31m 
 17 Ducheine, Abel            11 RANDOLPH              33-08.50     10.27m 
 18 Che, Dragon                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY        33-07.00     10.23m 
 19 Tedeschi, Anthony         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        33-06.50     10.22m 
 20 Mills, Tyler              11 SILVER LAKE           33-02.00     10.10m 
 21 Muirhead, Brett           11 HANOVER               32-08.25      9.96m 
 22 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY               32-06.50      9.91m 
 23 Donovan, Dave             11 DUXBURY               31-09.25      9.68m 
 24 Carleton, Jake            11 DUXBURY               31-04.00      9.55m 
 25 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY        31-03.00      9.52m 
 26 Rooney, Bill              11 HANOVER               30-11.75      9.44m 
 27 Gillis, Seth              12 SILVER LAKE           29-11.50      9.13m 
 28 Dodard, Garvin            11 RANDOLPH              29-09.00      9.06m 
 29 Lambiase, Brian           10 PEMBROKE              29-05.25      8.97m 
 30 Woodard, Brandon          10 PEMBROKE              28-06.00      8.68m 
 31 Kahler, Kevin             11 HANOVER               26-09.50      8.16m 
 32 Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        26-07.00      8.10m 
 33 Gomes, Manny              11 SCITUATE              26-01.50      7.96m 
 34 O'Brien, Tom                 HANOVER               24-04.50      7.42m 
 35 Noenickx, Peter           10 SCITUATE              22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM               20-10.00      6.35m 
  2 Tomasello, Danielle          SILVER LAKE           20-07.00      6.27m 
  3 Dellot, Jessica           11 HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
  4 Hart, Audrey              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        19-04.00      5.89m 
  5 Wilshire, Rachel          09 WHITMAN-HANSON        19-01.00      5.81m 
  6 Zurita, Czarina           11 HINGHAM               19-00.50      5.80m 
  7 Kinzel, Victoria          11 SILVER LAKE           18-05.25      5.61m 
  8 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       10 ROCKLAND              18-04.25      5.59m 
  9 Black, Kelsey             09 SILVER LAKE           18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 McCue, Katie              11 HINGHAM               18-01.00      5.51m 
 11 Goonan, Sarah             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-00.50      5.49m 
 12 Saunders, Ashley          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        17-06.75      5.35m 
 13 Sage, Kelley              11 ROCKLAND              16-02.75      4.94m 
 14 Leonard, Caroline         10 HINGHAM               15-11.50      4.86m 
 15 Hart, Janet               09 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-11.00      4.85m 
 16 Doherty, Kathryn          11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-03.00      4.64m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mirabassi, David          11 HINGHAM               32-01.00      9.77m 
  2 Mcseveney, John           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        31-04.50      9.56m 
  3 Baldwin, Zach             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-06.00      9.29m 
  4 Collins, Ryan             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-08.25      9.04m 
  5 Adams, Spencer            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-11.00      8.50m 
  6 Yeadon, Kory              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-10.00      8.48m 
  7 Evans, Garrett            10 HANOVER               27-00.50      8.24m 
  8 Denver, Chris             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-11.00      8.20m 
  9 Ryan, Dean                09 HANOVER               26-06.25      8.08m 
 10 Sullivan, Joe             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-04.50      8.03m 
 11 Holt, Elliot              11 HINGHAM               25-07.75      7.81m 
 12 Young, Kyle               12 SILVER LAKE           25-04.50      7.73m 
 13 Lemish, Stephen           11 PEMBROKE              25-04.25      7.72m 
 14 Jackson, Matthew          09 SILVER LAKE           24-10.50      7.58m 
 15 Dickinson, Decari         12 MIDDLEBORO            24-09.50      7.55m 
 16 Hill, David               09 PEMBROKE              24-09.00      7.54m 
 17 Healey, James             10 HINGHAM               24-05.50      7.45m 
 18 Minkara, Ibrahim          10 HINGHAM               24-04.50      7.42m 
 19 Visocchi, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-09.00      7.23m 
 20 Chapman, Deven            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-03.00      7.08m 
 21 Green, Dillon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON        23-01.00      7.03m 
 22 Kenney, Alex              11 SILVER LAKE           22-08.00      6.90m 
 23 Adams, Chris              09 WHITMAN-HANSON        21-05.50      6.54m 
 24 Walsh, Sam                11 PEMBROKE              21-04.50      6.51m 
 25 Carnello, Josh            09 MIDDLEBORO            21-02.50      6.46m 
 26 Scroggins, Pierce         09 PEMBROKE              20-11.50      6.38m 
 27 Richardson, A. Luke       10 HINGHAM               20-09.00      6.32m 
 28 Hoxhalli, Edi                QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-07.50      6.28m 
 29 Huynh, Jesse                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        20-03.00      6.17m 
 30 Girard, Zach              10 PEMBROKE              19-08.75      6.01m 
 31 Cadman, Dylan             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        18-11.00      5.76m 
 32 O'Doherty-Popp, Will      10 HINGHAM               18-07.00      5.66m 
 33 Lamb, John                09 HINGHAM               16-02.00      4.92m