Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec12_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach League Invitationals

Fitchburg, MA, December 12, 2009

[Results John Wallace Memorial Invitational ]

Results Don Woods Memorial Invitational

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2009 09:48 AM
            Mid Wach League Don Woods Memorial Invite - 12/12/2009             
                                     2009                                      
                                   Fitchburg                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Lahtinen          SR Oakmont               38-04.00     11.68m 
  2 Sean Young                10 Narragansett          36-05.00     11.09m 
  3 Tim Rymer                 SR Littleton             36-02.50     11.03m 
  4 Garrett Kistler           SR Bromfield             35-04.00     10.76m 
  5 Rob Harrisomowicz         SR Gardner               35-03.00     10.74m 
  6 James Armstrong           SR North Middle          35-00.00     10.66m 
  7 Ross Fitzgerald           SR Oakmont               33-00.00     10.05m 
  8 Brandon Chaban            SR Leominster            32-11.00     10.03m 
  9 Micheal Piantadosi        SO Nashoba               32-06.50      9.91m 
 10 Kevin Brady               SO Nashoba               32-01.00      9.77m 
 11 Ken McPherson             SO Lunenburg             32-00.00      9.75m 
 12 Joe Santana               JR Gardner               31-03.00      9.52m 
 13 Thomas Matty              JR Nashoba               30-05.00      9.27m 
 14 Justin Velez              JR Nashoba               29-08.00      9.04m 
 15 Gabriel Lorman            11 Narragansett          29-07.00      9.01m 
 15 Danny Rodriguez           11 Narragansett          29-07.00      9.01m 
 17 Darren Duguay              9 Narragansett          29-03.00      8.91m 
 18 Robert Anthony            JR Fitchburg             28-06.00      8.68m 
 19 Richard Gianeti           JR Nashoba               28-05.00      8.66m 
 20 Anthony Dellogono         SO Fitchburg             28-03.00      8.61m 
 21 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      SO Murdock               28-00.00      8.53m 
 21 Jon Francis               JR Fitchburg             28-00.00      8.53m 
 23 John Mossey               SO North Middle          27-08.00      8.43m 
 24 Jose Rodriguez            JR Fitchburg             27-04.00      8.33m 
 25 Max Rocheleau             JR Murdock               26-07.50      8.11m 
 26 Eric Scouten              SO Lunenburg             26-04.00      8.02m 
 26 Jake Targonski             9 Narragansett          26-04.00      8.02m 
 28 Dylan DiGeronimo          JR Fitchburg             25-08.00      7.82m 
 29 Tyler Russes              SO Littleton             25-00.00      7.62m 
 30 Anvesh Gurijala           JR Nashoba               24-05.00      7.44m 
 31 Zachary Stroker           SO Fitchburg             24-01.00      7.34m 
 32 Brandon Niccoli           SO Lunenburg             23-05.00      7.13m 
 33 Joshua Johnson            JR Leominster            23-03.00      7.08m 
 34 Reilly Sherwin            SO Leominster            23-00.00      7.01m 
 35 Alex Emerson               8 Murdock               20-05.00      6.22m 
 36 Ryan Wiltshire            SR Murdock               20-04.00      6.19m 
 37 Chris Beale               SO Lunenburg             19-02.00      5.84m 
 38 Alex Fournier             SO Littleton             18-07.00      5.66m 
 39 Will Burdsall              8 Murdock               13-02.00      4.01m 
 40 Robert Pesce               7 Murdock               11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 William Hurley            JR Nashoba                6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Michael Lashua            SR Oakmont                5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Tyler Boudreau            SR Fitchburg              5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Ryan Benoit               SR Gardner                5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Brandon Marques           12 Narragansett           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Christopher Greenlee      SR Oakmont                5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Glen Ruggiero             SR Lunenburg              5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Devante Proctor           SR Leominster             5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Joe Quirk                 SR Nashoba                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Connor Wyand              JR Nashoba                5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Justin DeBenedetto        SR Nashoba                5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Ethan Gorecki             JR Murdock                5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Nate Smith                SO North Middle           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Niles Martenson           JR Nashoba                4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Alex Pirez                JR Nashoba                4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Noah Peduzzi              SR Nashoba                4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Jacob Parker              SO North Middle                NH            
 -- Ezra Brice                FR Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Nick Ernst                FR Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Michael Richard           FR Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Achan Sookying            SR Nashoba                     NH            
 -- Colton Matthews           FR Fitchburg                   NH            
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Bouchard             SR Gardner                11:12.2  
  2 Christian Robichaud       SO Oakmont                11:18.6  
  3 Billy Keenan              SR North Middle           11:25.9  
  4 Andrew Riley              JR North Middle           11:54.1  
  5 Jon Vander Hamm           JR Fitchburg              13:00.9  
  6 Kevin Cerritelli          SO Leominster             13:12.7  
  7 Wesley Hebert             JR Leominster             13:15.1  
  8 Brandon Marques           12 Narragansett           13:51.7  
  9 Adam Whitcomb             SO Fitchburg              14:09.9  
 10 Zach Cote                 FR Fitchburg              14:32.5  
 11 Marcus Dipasquale         12 Narragansett           15:00.7  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Magalhaes            JR Gardner                    8.6   2 
  1 Glen Ruggiero             SR Lunenburg                  8.6   1 
  2 Michael Lashua            SR Oakmont                   J8.6   2 
  4 Jonah Parrilla            SR Murdock                    8.7   1 
  5 Tyler Boudreau            SR Fitchburg                  9.1   2 
  5 Kevin James               12 Narragansett               9.1   1 
  7 Joe Quirk                 SR Nashoba                    9.5   1 
  8 Sam Aney                  SR Bromfield                  9.9   1 
  9 Connor Wyand              JR Nashoba                   10.1   2 
 10 Chen lee Ly               JR Leominster                10.3   1 
 11 Neil Mechlin              JR Nashoba                   10.5   2 
 12 Jake Carlson              SR Nashoba                   10.8   3 
 13 Timmy Luksha              SO Leominster                11.3   3 
 14 Glenn Steranka            FR Bromfield                 11.4   3 
 15 Sam Beebe                 FR Bromfield                 12.4   2 
 16 Nick Ernst                FR Fitchburg                 12.5   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel O'Connell          JR Oakmont                    6.8   2 
  1 Alexander Schryver        JR Nashoba                    6.8   2 
  3 Keith Eaton               12 Narragansett               6.9   2 
  4 Justin DeBenedetto        SR Nashoba                    7.0   4 
  5 Brandon Lambert           FR North Middle               7.1   5 
  5 Jake Trickett             JR North Middle               7.1   2 
  7 Sean Young                10 Narragansett               7.2   5 
  7 Harrison Arciprete        SO Lunenburg                  7.2   1 
  9 Justin Dellacanonica      JR North Middle               7.3   3 
  9 Micheal Piantadosi        SO Nashoba                    7.3   6 
  9 Joe Santana               JR Gardner                    7.3   1 
 12 Ezra Brice                FR Fitchburg                 J7.3   6 
 13 Tyler Robar               SO Fitchburg                  7.4   3 
 13 Dan Colony                FR Bromfield                  7.4   1 
 13 Jonathan Duran            SR Oakmont                    7.4   4 
 16 Roniel Foster             FR Bromfield                 J7.4   4 
 17 Cody Couture              SO Gardner                   J7.4   4 
 18 Evan Davis                SO Nashoba                    7.5  12 
 18 Richard Gianeti           JR Nashoba                    7.5   9 
 18 Jerry Tamfu               SO Leominster                 7.5   3 
 21 David Masse               SR North Middle               7.6   6 
 21 Gabriel Lorman            11 Narragansett               7.6   4 
 21 William Hurley            JR Nashoba                    7.6   9 
 21 Adam Parsons              SR Gardner                    7.6   3 
 21 Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys      SO Murdock                    7.6   2 
 26 Joshua Jenness            SO Fitchburg                  7.7   1 
 26 Ross Fitzgerald           SR Oakmont                    7.7   7 
 28 Thomas Matty              JR Nashoba                   J7.7   5 
 28 Achan Sookying            SR Nashoba                   J7.7   7 
 29 Devante Proctor           SR Leominster                J7.7   5 
 31 Jake Pelland              SO Nashoba                    7.8  11 
 31 Brandan Beal              FR Bromfield                  7.8   6 
 33 Ethan Proctor             FR Lunenburg                  7.9   6 
 33 Mike Gross                JR Fitchburg                  7.9   4 
 33 Cotey Belliveau           JR Leominster                 7.9   1 
 33 Nick Bergeron             FR Leominster                 7.9   9 
 37 Jose Correa               SO Leominster                 8.0   7 
 38 Alexander Cushing         FR Nashoba                    8.1  12 
 39 Alex Pirez                JR Nashoba                   J8.1  12 
 40 Reilly Sherwin            SO Leominster                 8.2   8 
 40 Colton Matthews           FR Fitchburg                  8.2   7 
 42 Brandon Niccoli           SO Lunenburg                  8.3  11 
 42 Joe Peters                SO Oakmont                    8.3   8 
 42 Ken McPherson             SO Lunenburg                  8.3   5 
 42 Tommy Duong               FR Fitchburg                  8.3  10 
 46 Justin Velez              JR Nashoba                   J8.3  10 
 47 Garrett Kistler           SR Bromfield                  8.4   2 
 47 Ian Vonderhaff            FR Fitchburg                  8.4  12 
 49 Dillon Roy                JR Leominster                J8.4  12 
 50 Joe George                FR Fitchburg                  8.5   9 
 50 Troy Richardson           FR Oakmont                    8.5  11 
 50 Justin Cumming            FR Lunenburg                  8.5   3 
 50 Jake Targonski             9 Narragansett               8.5   8 
 54 Brandon Miller             8 Oakmont                   J8.5   9 
 55 Taylor Breau              JR Oakmont                    8.6   7 
 55 David Stewart-Owen        SR Nashoba                    8.6  11 
 57 Kevin Brady               SO Nashoba                   J8.6  11 
 58 Brian Johnson              8 Oakmont                    8.7  10 
 58 Brendan Sheehan            8 Oakmont                    8.7   8 
 60 Matt Gerrits              JR Leominster                J8.7  10 
 61 Jacob Parker              SO North Middle               8.8  10 
 62 Alex Schmidt              FR North Middle               8.9   9 
 63 Anvesh Gurijala           JR Nashoba                    9.0  11 
 63 Eric Scouten              SO Lunenburg                  9.0  12 
 63 Danny Rodriguez           11 Narragansett               9.0  10 
 63 Nico Amenta                7 Murdock                    9.0   5 
 67 Will Burdsall              8 Murdock                    9.6   3 
 68 Thomas Collaro             9 Narragansett               9.9   7 
 68 Demetri Albizu            JR Leominster                 9.9   6 
 70 Nathen Wheeler             9 Narragansett              10.1   8 
 71 Robert Pesce               7 Murdock                   10.7   8 
 72 Bobby Morse                7 Littleton                 12.5   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Flaton                SR Bromfield               5:00.1  
  2 Christopher Greenlee      SR Oakmont                 5:07.5  
  3 Nick Kronauer             SO Bromfield               5:09.1  
  4 Mike Skelly               SO North Middle            5:09.5  
  5 Brandon Davis             JR Fitchburg               5:11.5  
  6 Miles Hodge               SO Nashoba                 5:12.6  
  7 Ben Morse                 JR Gardner                 5:13.1  
  8 Ellis Toll                SO Bromfield               5:16.4  
  9 Eric Ouellette            JR Oakmont                 5:24.8  
 10 Evan Foisy                12 Narragansett            5:32.1  
 11 Jonathan Mansfield        JR Gardner                 5:42.1  
 12 Paul Malloy                8 Bromfield               5:44.9  
 13 Daniel Denette            FR Murdock                 5:47.1  
 14 Tim Kelly                 SR Lunenburg               6:02.5  
 15 Nick Budka                JR Murdock                 6:15.1  
 16 Brandon Chaban            SR Leominster              6:16.1  
 17 Daniel Fournier            8 Murdock                 6:16.2  
 18 David Etzel                8 Bromfield               6:26.3  
 19 Jonathan Brownell         JR Lunenburg               6:28.6  
 20 Brian Magurn              FR Littleton               6:46.9  
 21 Calvin Himmelberger       SR Littleton               6:47.2  
 22 Corey Laite               FR Nashoba                 6:51.2  
 23 Mike Carbonari            FR Gardner                 7:00.1  
 24 Joe Rouleau               SO Littleton               7:02.1  
 25 Chance Viles              FR Gardner                 7:09.5  
 26 Billy Gibbons              7 Littleton               7:19.2  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Reed                 JR North Middle            1:31.0   2 
  2 Jair Crukashank           SO Nashoba                 1:33.7   2 
  3 Michael Buraczynski       JR Littleton               1:38.0   1 
  4 Matt Grandich             SO Gardner                 1:38.3   3 
  5 Joe Hollenbeck            SR North Middle            1:42.1   5 
  6 George Tyros              JR Gardner                 1:42.2   1 
  7 Ian Moulton               JR Oakmont                 1:43.5   3 
  8 Tyler Jankauskas          10 Narragansett            1:46.3   2 
  9 Max Rocheleau             JR Murdock                 1:47.0   2 
 10 Jonathan Jones            FR Lunenburg               1:48.6   5 
 11 Benjamin Weiderman        SO Oakmont                 1:50.0   4 
 12 Tyler Merrill              9 Narragansett            1:50.3   4 
 13 Sam Kirschbaum            FR Nashoba                 1:51.5   4 
 14 Drew Banker               FR Bromfield               1:52.6   1 
 15 Erik Bennett              SO Fitchburg              J1:52.6   1 
 16 Charlie Dorward           FR Bromfield               1:55.0   3 
 17 Khazhy Kumykov            SO Littleton               1:55.1   3 
 18 Brian Byrne                8 Bromfield               1:58.5   4 
 19 Tom Taylor                 8 Narragansett            2:09.3   5 
 20 Sam Jones                  8 Bromfield               2:25.2   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seamus Fitzpatrick-Rys    JR Murdock                   38.6   2 
  2 Josh  Hussey              SR North Middle              40.2   2 
  3 James Armstrong           SR North Middle              40.9   4 
  4 Steve Perez               SR Littleton                 41.9   2 
  5 Sean Landry               SR Leominster                42.0   1 
  5 James Deufel              SR Nashoba                   42.0   3 
  7 Nate Smith                SO North Middle              42.1   6 
  8 Noah Peduzzi              SR Nashoba                  J42.1   6 
  9 Jason Dubois              SR Oakmont                   42.4   3 
  9 Sean Lehan                SR Oakmont                   42.4   5 
 11 Patrick McHugh            SR Gardner                   42.7   1 
 12 Josh  Mackos              SR North Middle              42.9   8 
 13 Alexander Doucette        SR Nashoba                   43.3   5 
 14 Lars Gjesteby             SR Nashoba                   43.6   7 
 15 Stephen Streeks           JR Oakmont                   43.8   8 
 16 Ryan Wiltshire            SR Murdock                   44.4  11 
 17 Mark Wesgan               JR Lunenburg                 44.5   4 
 18 Wyatt Davidson            10 Narragansett              44.8   2 
 19 Sean Flynn                SR Oakmont                   45.1   7 
 20 Skylar  Whitney           SO North Middle              45.6   9 
 21 Nolan Duchi               JR Nashoba                   46.3   8 
 22 Michael Richard           FR Fitchburg                 47.8   3 
 23 Andrew Risotti             9 Narragansett              48.0   9 
 23 Miles Chandler             8 Bromfield                 48.0   3 
 25 Joshua Johnson            JR Leominster                48.6   4 
 26 Chris Dumas  Jr.          FR Fitchburg                 48.7   1 
 27 Stephen Hilton            SO Oakmont                   49.0   9 
 28 Sam Arciprete              8 Lunenburg                 49.2   8 
 29 Shane Cullins             12 Narragansett              49.3  11 
 30 Tyler Russes              SO Littleton                 49.4   6 
 31 Darren Duguay              9 Narragansett              49.8  10 
 31 Joshua Bedarian           FR Lunenburg                 49.8   6 
 33 John Stall                SO Littleton                 49.9   4 
 34 Jared Gall                FR Bromfield                 50.0   1 
 35 Dyllan Cross              JR Nashoba                   51.2   9 
 36 Evan Foisy                12 Narragansett              51.8   5 
 37 Owen Chace                 8 Murdock                   52.3   5 
 38 Alex Fournier             SO Littleton                 52.5   7 
 39 Matt Macioci              FR Lunenburg                 54.7   7 
 40 Brad LaDeau                7 Narragansett              55.2  10 
 41 Noah Castle                8 Narragansett              58.4  10 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coby Horowitz             SR Nashoba                 2:41.8  
  2 Reid Sullivan             SO Nashoba                 2:55.4  
  3 Zach Miller               SO North Middle            3:01.2  
  4 Ethan Gorecki             JR Murdock                 3:06.7  
  5 Pat Ohara                 SR Gardner                 3:09.5  
  6 Tim McHugh                SO Gardner                 3:12.3  
  7 Harry Veilleux            JR Littleton               3:17.3  
  8 Aaron Reed                SO Littleton               3:17.8  
  9 Bradley Couture           FR Nashoba                 3:18.9  
 10 Dan Jackson               FR Gardner                 3:20.2  
 11 Shane Favreau             11 Narragansett            3:22.9  
 12 Conor Ursuliak            FR Nashoba                 3:24.4  
 13 Brandon Harty             FR Gardner                 3:34.9  
 14 Price Day                  7 Bromfield               3:38.7  
 15 Nick Norcross              7 Bromfield               3:47.6  
 16 Brandon Langston          SO Leominster              3:51.6  
 17 Michael Richmond          FR Leominster              3:59.7  
 18 Phillip Kuong              7 Bromfield               4:03.0  
 19 Alex Emerson               8 Murdock                 4:14.3  
 20 Troy Taylor                7 Littleton               4:15.0  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Maliska             SR Murdock               27-08.00      8.43m 
  2 Prudence Bailey           JR Nashoba               27-00.00      8.22m 
  3 Megan Bliss               SO Gardner               24-01.00      7.34m 
  4 Mikaelle Olivier          SR Gardner               23-07.00      7.18m 
  5 Annie Connors             SR Gardner               23-00.00      7.01m 
  5 Kiley Bergeron            JR Fitchburg             23-00.00      7.01m 
  7 Jess Kendall              JR North Middle          22-07.00      6.88m 
  8 Sedona Harris             SO Gardner               22-04.00      6.80m 
  9 Megan LeBlanc             FR Narragansett          22-01.00      6.73m 
 10 Gaelin Farrell             8 Narragansett          21-09.00      6.62m 
 11 Anna Tessier              JR North Middle          21-05.00      6.52m 
 12 Nicole Simmers            JR Murdock               21-02.00      6.45m 
 13 Melanie White             FR Narragansett          21-00.00      6.40m 
 13 Halley Martin              8 Murdock               21-00.00      6.40m 
 15 Jillian Kirouac           SR Leominster            20-08.00      6.29m 
 16 Cameo Dorais              FR Gardner               20-07.00      6.27m 
 17 Courtney Saunders         FR Narragansett          20-04.00      6.19m 
 17 Julia Deignan             SO North Middle          20-04.00      6.19m 
 17 Grace DiFrancesco         SO Fitchburg             20-04.00      6.19m 
 17 Susan Perrault            SR Leominster            20-04.00      6.19m 
 21 Jessica Wile              JR Littleton             19-08.00      5.99m 
 22 Sara Newton               SR Murdock               19-03.00      5.86m 
 23 Rhet Nuenighoff           FR Bromfield             19-01.00      5.81m 
 24 Lily Walker               JR Littleton             18-06.00      5.63m 
 24 Sarah Walden              FR Bromfield             18-06.00      5.63m 
 26 Amanda Gordon             SR Murdock               18-02.00      5.53m 
 27 Kathryn Nutting           FR Oakmont               17-09.00      5.41m 
 27 Anna Lee                  FR Bromfield             17-09.00      5.41m 
 29 Liz Anderson              FR Nashoba               17-03.00      5.25m 
 30 Emelie Tenander           JR Oakmont               17-01.00      5.20m 
 31 Hannah Keaney             So Bromfield             16-02.00      4.92m 
 32 Nicole Hagan              SO Fitchburg             15-10.00      4.82m 
 33 Michelle Keohane          SO North Middle          15-09.00      4.80m 
 34 Maggie Kirkland           SO Littleton             15-08.00      4.77m 
 35 Danielle Amenta           SO Murdock               14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Ulf                 SR Lunenburg              5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     JR Fitchburg              4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Adrienne Randalll         JR Leominster            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Kelsey Puchol             JR Gardner                4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Megan Anthony             SR Littleton             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Siobhan Pokorney          JR Nashoba               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Kelsea Ashmore            SR Murdock                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Colleen Island Mateo      JR Fitchburg              4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Krista Webb               FR Narragansett          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Andrea Fanciullo          SO North Middle          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Shannon Leahy              8 Oakmont                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Lea Fleming               So Bromfield              4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Cassandra Campana         SO Nashoba               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Emily Clark               JR Nashoba               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Brittney Logan            SO Oakmont               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Nichole Rota              SR Leominster             4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Erica Hebert              JR Lunenburg              4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Caroline Turnbull         FR Bromfield              4-02.00      1.27m 
 19 Jenn Burke                SO Oakmont               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Jasmine Hunter            JR Littleton             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Marissa Bennett            8 Oakmont               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 22 Gabby Gaudreault          SR Leominster             4-00.00      1.21m 
 23 Amy Jones                 SO North Middle          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 24 Megan Bliss               SO Gardner               J4-00.00      1.21m 
 25 Stephanie Ellis           SR Gardner                3-10.00      1.16m 
 25 Vishwa Rasania            FR Bromfield              3-10.00      1.16m 
 25 Kara McCormack            FR Nashoba                3-10.00      1.16m 
 25 Jenna Hudson              SO Leominster             3-10.00      1.16m 
 29 Danielle Casey            FR Nashoba               J3-10.00      1.16m 
 30 Kendra LaVallee           FR Littleton             J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Antonia Keutzer           SO Littleton                   NH            
 -- Abby Amenta                8 Murdock                     NH            
 -- Haylie Hier               FR Fitchburg                   NH            
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deanna Rezey              JR Fitchburg              13:10.2  
  2 Sadie Marciano            FR Leominster             13:36.6  
  3 Lauren Penney             JR Gardner                13:40.8  
  4 Kim Richmond              SR Leominster             14:15.1  
  5 Annie Bourgault           SO Fitchburg              15:39.6  
  6 Susan Perrault            SR Leominster             16:44.2  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Clark               JR Nashoba                    9.4   1 
  2 Andrea Fanciullo          SO North Middle               9.5   2 
  2 Brittney Logan            SO Oakmont                    9.5   1 
  4 Kelsey Puchol             JR Gardner                    9.6   2 
  5 Gabby Angelini            SR Leominster                10.0   1 
  6 Rachel Busch              JR Nashoba                   10.4   3 
  6 Megan Anthony             SR Littleton                 10.4   1 
  8 Kendra LaVallee           FR Littleton                 10.9   3 
  9 Stephanie Sandrelli       JR Fitchburg                 11.1   2 
  9 Vishwa Rasania            FR Bromfield                 11.1   1 
 11 Kelsea Ashmore            SR Murdock                   11.2   2 
 12 Caroline Turnbull         FR Bromfield                 11.3   3 
 13 Amanda Stewart            FR Narragansett              11.5   2 
 14 Lisa Torgerson            SO Fitchburg                 12.0   4 
 15 Charissa Moriarty         SO Narragansett              12.5   1 
 16 Grace DiFrancesco         SO Fitchburg                 12.7   4 
 17 Nicole Hagan              SO Fitchburg                 13.0   4 
 18 Ally Viens                SR Gardner                   16.2   4 
 19 Jacquelynn Rodriguez       8 Narragansett              21.7   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown       8 Oakmont                    7.9   6 
  2 Alexis Simmers-Swanson    SR Murdock                    8.0   1 
  3 Gabby Gaudreault          SR Leominster                J8.0   1 
  4 Amanda Abraham            SO Nashoba                    8.1   3 
  5 Jillian Kirouac           SR Leominster                 8.3   3 
  6 Nicole Simmers            JR Murdock                    8.4   3 
  6 Jenn Burke                SO Oakmont                    8.4   5 
  6 Morgan Caisse             FR Oakmont                    8.4   4 
  6 Kathryn Nutting           FR Oakmont                    8.4   1 
 10 Morgan Livoli             FR Nashoba                    8.6   5 
 10 Sara Palis                SO Nashoba                    8.6   2 
 12 Haylie Hier               FR Fitchburg                  8.7   2 
 13 Colby Newsham              7 Bromfield                  8.8   3 
 14 Liz Anderson              FR Nashoba                    8.9   4 
 14 Kiana Lanay               SO Leominster                 8.9   2 
 16 Erin Mawhinney            SO Oakmont                    9.1   6 
 16 Fallon Keenan             JR Nashoba                    9.1   5 
 16 Taylor Sylvester          FR Gardner                    9.1   3 
 19 Diane LeRoy                7 Bromfield                  9.2   2 
 20 Marissa Bennett            8 Oakmont                    9.3   7 
 20 Amanda Gordon             SR Murdock                    9.3   5 
 20 Melanie Dauphinais        SO Oakmont                    9.3   2 
 23 Taylor Paglia             SR Nashoba                   J9.3   7 
 24 Kiana Forrester           FR Gardner                    9.5   1 
 25 Amanda Stanislaw           8 Narragansett               9.6   1 
 25 Madeline Ciampi           SO Oakmont                    9.6   6 
 27 Lauren Gibbons             8 Littleton                  9.7   1 
 28 Sara Newton               SR Murdock                    9.9   4 
 29 Emelie Tenander           JR Oakmont                   10.0   5 
 30 Chantal Coleman            8 Narragansett              10.2   3 
 31 Alaina Gionet              8 Narragansett              10.3   4 
 31 Brittany Eliason           8 Murdock                   10.3   5 
 33 Kaeli Davis                8 Oakmont                   10.4   7 
 33 Sara Gibbons               7 Littleton                 10.4   4 
 33 Nicole Denis               8 Narragansett              10.4   2 
 36 McKayla Haley             SO Oakmont                  J10.4   7 
 37 Alison Heitala            FR Gardner                   11.0   4 
 38 Danielle Amenta           SO Murdock                   11.4   6 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Martorella          SR Murdock                 5:29.0  
  2 Lauren Conner             SO North Middle            5:56.0  
  3 Amy Trainque              JR Fitchburg               5:57.0  
  4 Abby Bemis                SO Nashoba                 5:58.0  
  5 Krysta Zbikowski          JR Oakmont                 5:59.0  
  6 Emma Rothkopf             Jr Bromfield               6:15.0  
  7 Kristen Vilcans           FR Littleton               6:17.0  
  8 Alyssa Gaudreault         SR Leominster              6:19.0  
  9 Nicole Chauncey           SO Leominster              6:29.0  
 10 Chelsea Hamill            SR Nashoba                 6:32.0  
 11 Brittany Jones            Jr Bromfield               6:38.0  
 12 Katie Burns                8 Murdock                 6:39.0  
 13 Harriet Hill              Jr Bromfield               6:40.0  
 14 Grace Maliska             SR Murdock                 6:44.0  
 15 Julia Berger              So Bromfield               6:48.0  
 16 Danielle Gravele          SR Gardner                 7:02.0  
 17 Jessica Berger            So Bromfield               7:03.0  
 18 Bernadette Stadler        So Bromfield               7:05.0  
 19 Katie Goodwin              8 Littleton               7:14.0  
 20 Sydney Vacca               8 Littleton               7:28.0  
 21 Jenna Hudson              SO Leominster              7:31.0  
 22 Julia Barrett             SR Gardner                 8:05.4  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mimi Narbonne             Jr Bromfield               1:46.6   1 
  2 Lucia Rodriguez-Ortiz     JR Fitchburg               1:48.9   2 
  3 Margarett Kibbler         Jr Bromfield               1:53.8   5 
  4 Kim West                  Jr Bromfield               1:56.6   4 
  5 Krista Webb               FR Narragansett            1:56.9   2 
  6 Shara Batson              JR Nashoba                 1:57.3   3 
  7 Jaime Lyons               JR North Middle            1:57.9   3 
  8 Lisa Nyguen               JR Gardner                 2:00.0   3 
  8 Elise Jackson             JR Gardner                 2:00.0   1 
  8 Prudence Bailey           JR Nashoba                 2:00.0   5 
 11 Chapel Guarnieri          FR North Middle            2:00.2   6 
 12 Alice Kennedy             Jr Bromfield               2:03.6   7 
 13 Tanisha Mcgreevy          SO North Middle            2:06.8   1 
 14 Jasmine Hunter            JR Littleton               2:08.5   4 
 15 Rachel Ward               JR Littleton               2:08.8   2 
 16 Norma Bliss               JR Leominster              2:11.0   3 
 17 Ashley Archangelo          8 Oakmont                 2:13.7   5 
 18 Shannon Leahy              8 Oakmont                 2:14.4   4 
 19 Melanie McNamara          FR Fitchburg               2:18.2   7 
 20 Nisa Mann                 SO Oakmont                 2:18.8   1 
 21 Rachel Durgin              8 Murdock                 2:19.2   2 
 22 Mollie Reynolds           JR Fitchburg               2:21.2   4 
 23 Paige Larrabee            JR Leominster              2:21.5   6 
 24 Liz Tarra                 JR Gardner                 2:29.5   5 
 25 Evie Rodgerson            FR Gardner                 2:36.4   6 
 -- Candice Renaud            FR Gardner                     DQ   7  Break Line Violation
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Johnson            FR Bromfield                 46.5   1 
  2 Mariah Tenney             FR Murdock                   48.1   2 
  3 Alyssa Boyson             SR Leominster                48.2   1 
  4 Matrisha Bodie            FR Fitchburg                 48.3   5 
  5 Amy Grenier               FR Oakmont                   49.3   6 
  6 Aubrie Vannasse           JR Nashoba                   49.4   2 
  7 Adrienne Randalll         JR Leominster                49.7   4 
  8 Jessica Damoura           SO Gardner                   50.3   1 
  8 Siobhan Pokorney          JR Nashoba                   50.3   4 
 10 Kristen Aveni             FR Oakmont                   50.5   7 
 10 Sarah Heitmeyer            7 Littleton                 50.5   8 
 12 Colleen Island Mateo      JR Fitchburg                 51.1   3 
 13 Antonia Keutzer           SO Littleton                 52.3   3 
 13 Lauren Laserte            SR Oakmont                   52.3   8 
 15 Kristene Haywood          FR Fitchburg                 52.5   8 
 16 Shawna Harris             SO North Middle              52.6   7 
 17 Stephanie Maki            SO Oakmont                   52.9   3 
 18 Megan Cavallo             JR Littleton                 53.1   1 
 18 Cassandra Campana         SO Nashoba                   53.1   6 
 20 Maddie Beckman             7 Bromfield                 53.2   4 
 21 Bhavani Hodgkins           8 Bromfield                 53.4  10 
 22 Amber Phillips            JR Oakmont                   53.5   9 
 23 Lisa Maki                 FR Oakmont                   53.6   5 
 24 Abby Amenta                8 Murdock                   54.1   6 
 25 Katie Manley              JR North Middle              54.6   5 
 26 Jessica Wile              JR Littleton                 54.7  11 
 26 Shanti Scott              SR North Middle              54.7   9 
 28 Cameo Dorais              FR Gardner                   55.2   3 
 29 Lea Fleming               So Bromfield                 55.3   7 
 30 Halley Martin              8 Murdock                   55.4   5 
 31 Brianna Harte              7 Bromfield                 55.6   8 
 32 Amy Jones                 SO North Middle              55.9   2 
 33 Dora Mwangi               SR Leominster                56.5   6 
 34 Kara Farrell              FR Narragansett              57.4   2 
 35 Carley LaRoche             8 Oakmont                   57.9  11 
 36 Alicia Whitney            SO Littleton                 58.0  12 
 37 Annie McCall              JR North Middle              58.1  11 
 38 Chelsea Maillett          JR Gardner                   58.2   9 
 39 Whitney Payton            FR Fitchburg                 58.5  13 
 40 Merideth Minns            FR Gardner                   58.7   7 
 41 Danielle Casey            FR Nashoba                   59.0  10 
 42 Tanairi Valentin          FR Fitchburg                 59.6   9 
 43 Khiana Pierce             FR Fitchburg               1:00.0  12 
 43 Lauren Bennett             8 Murdock                 1:00.0  10 
 45 Melissa LeBlanc            7 Narragansett            1:01.3   4 
 46 Rachel Pinney             SO North Middle            1:02.1  12 
 47 Jackie Andrews            FR Fitchburg               1:02.5  10 
 48 Libby Ward                SO North Middle            1:03.2  13 
 49 Karen Caraballo           FR Fitchburg               1:06.9  11 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Ellis           SR Gardner                 3:20.5  
  2 Sydney Durand             Jr Bromfield               3:25.4  
  3 Sophia Collins             7 Bromfield               3:27.5  
  4 Nicole Adams              SO Nashoba                 3:33.5  
  5 Jessica Smith             SR North Middle            3:40.9  
  6 Maggie Kirkland           SO Littleton               3:44.8  
  7 Morgan Cooper             FR Fitchburg               3:50.6  
  8 Kara McCormack            FR Nashoba                 3:54.7  
  9 Haley Amenta              SR Murdock                 3:56.6  
 10 Courtney Dotterweich      SO Gardner                 3:58.0  
 11 Sadie Zbikowski           FR Oakmont                 4:02.3  
 12 Erica Mallozzi            SO Gardner                 4:04.3  
 13 Katie Johnson             SR Murdock                 4:10.2  
 14 Nichole Rota              SR Leominster              4:12.3  
 15 Erin Piermarini           FR Leominster              4:13.9  
 16 Bethany Bourgault         FR Fitchburg               4:14.3  
 17 Madison McMullen          FR Nashoba                 4:16.5  
 18 Jessica Mahan             JR Murdock                 4:16.7  
 19 Hannah Keaney             So Bromfield               4:18.0  
 20 Jess Kendall              JR North Middle            4:23.3  
 21 Mikaila Vatamaniuc        SR Leominster              4:27.2  
 22 Megan Bliss               SO Gardner                 4:33.4  
 23 Grace Rowse               JR North Middle            4:49.9