Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Dec11_Atlant_set1.shtml

Atlantic Coast League - Meet #1

Boston, MA, December 11, 2009

ACL Indoor Dual Meet Series - meet #1

For a story about this race, see ACL Indoor Dual Meet Series - meet #1.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2009 08:07 PM
                       ACL Indoor - Meet 1 - 12/11/2009                        
                                   2009-2010                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McDonald, Meg             10 MARSHFLD               5:50.80  
  2 Lyons, Britt              12 D-Y                    5:51.40  
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             09 D-Y                    5:54.60  
  4 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH               6:11.00  
  5 Andrade, Stephanie        10 BROCKTON               6:14.80  
  6 Estes, Jenn               11 FALMOUTH               6:18.60  
  7 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD               6:31.60  
  8 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD               6:35.70  
  9 Drown, Lee                09 D-Y                    6:42.70  
 10 Currier, Jessie           10 D-Y                    6:45.50  
 11 Waldron, Casey            10 BROCKTON               6:52.50  
 12 Vario, Samantha           11 PLYM. NO.              6:57.10  
 13 Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON               6:58.60  
 14 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                    7:10.70  
 15 Behnke, Analicia          11 D-Y                    7:28.00  
Section  2  
  1 Ferguson, Shannon         12 NORWELL                5:40.80  
  2 Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH               6:07.40  
  3 Stack, Catherine          10 NORWELL                6:07.80  
  4 McAndrews, Kristina       12 PLYM. SO.              6:13.30  
  5 Driscoll, Liz             11 NORWELL                6:18.40  
  6 Duffy, Elizabeth          12 SANDWICH               6:21.80  
  7 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.              7:00.90  
  8 Burns, Christina          10 NORWELL                7:22.70  
  9 Macauley, Talia           10 NORWELL                7:27.10  
 -- Reed, Brittany            09 PLYM. SO.                   DQ  
 -- Moore, Tori               10 NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gordon, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.              4:50.10  
  2 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                    4:58.10  
  3 Predella, Jeff            12 MARSHFLD               4:58.60  
  4 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH               5:00.20  
  5 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    5:06.40  
  6 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH               5:07.50  
  7 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD               5:08.40  
  8 Freidland, Kevin          10 MARSHFLD               5:18.70  
  9 Lassman, Keith            12 FALMOUTH               5:30.00  
 10 Powers, John              11 MARSHFLD               5:38.40  
 11 McStowe, Jaymz            10 PLYM. NO.              5:39.40  
 12 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH               5:50.10  
 13 Dawson, Christopher       10 FALMOUTH               5:57.70  
 14 Cilfone, Winslow          12 FALMOUTH               6:29.20  
Section  2  
  1 Allen, David              10 SANDWICH               4:51.10  
  2 Bailey, Peter             12 NORWELL                5:02.70  
  3 Crimmins, Evan            12 SANDWICH               5:19.50  
  4 McCue, Eric               12 PLYM. SO.              5:30.00  
  5 Koren, Shon               09 SANDWICH               5:30.20  
  6 Guerin, Connor            09 SANDWICH               5:34.10  
  7 Brake, Trevor             12 NORWELL                5:36.70  
  8 Webb, James               09 SANDWICH               5:40.10  
  9 Gibbons, Rory             11 SANDWICH               5:41.80  
 10 Spillane, Liam            10 NORWELL                6:14.60  
 11 Moss, Robert              09 PLYM. SO.              6:18.90  
 12 Daniels-Koch, Henry       09 SANDWICH               6:29.30  
 13 Wegman, James             09 SANDWICH               6:38.20  
 14 Randlett, Patrick         09 PLYM. SO.              7:16.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clearveaux, Vanessa       10 BROCKTON                  8.82  
  2 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH                  9.78  
  3 Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH                 10.03  
  4 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       10 MARSHFLD                 10.62  
  5 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        12 MARSHFLD                 11.12  
  6 Semper, Samantha          09 BROCKTON                 12.10  
 -- Panepiinto, Alexa         09 FALMOUTH                X12.02  
Section  2  
  2 Donnelly, Bridget         11 MARSHFLD                 11.04  
  3 Kulis, Alexandra          11 FALMOUTH                 11.32  
  4 Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                 11.54  
  5 Estes, Kristen            11 FALMOUTH                 11.56  
  1 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                     X10.81  
  6 Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                X12.16  
  7 Grant, Jackie             10 MARSHFLD                X12.37  
  8 Fortin, Cailyn            10 FALMOUTH                X12.91  
Section  3  
  1 Gleason, Anna             10 PLYM. SO.                11.41  
  2 Sutton, Chelsea           09 SANDWICH                 11.63  
  3 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                  11.71  
  4 Thomas, Cayla             11 PLYM. SO.                11.79  
  5 German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                 12.07  
  6 Drazek, Amy               10 PLYM. SO.                12.68  
Section  4  
  1 Dixon, Eva                12 D-Y                      10.16  
  2 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.                10.23  
  3 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                      10.40  
  4 Feeney, Meghan            11 D-Y                      10.56  
  5 Vermette, Morgan          11 D-Y                      10.84  
  6 Levangie, Samantha        11 PLYM. NO.                11.42  
  7 Dries, Allison            11 PLYM. NO.                11.93  
  8 Buxton, Katherine         11 PLYM. NO.                12.90  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH                  8.43  
  2 Cross, Liam               10 FALMOUTH                  8.58  
  3 Dunn, Tom                 11 MARSHFLD                  9.29  
  4 Bruno, Jarrod             12 MARSHFLD                  9.44  
  5 Berry, Albert             11 FALMOUTH                  9.66  
  6 Eckhardt, Nils            12 MARSHFLD                 10.43  
  7 Parent, Marc-Andre        10 D-Y                      10.90  
  8 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                 11.02  
Section  2  
  1 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH                  8.71  
  2 Fitzgerald, Spencer       10 PLYM. SO.                 9.46  
  3 Taylor, Trent             12 NORWELL                  10.04  
  4 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH                 10.76  
  5 Collins, Pat              12 NORWELL                  10.77  
  6 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL                  10.86  
Section  3  
  1 Conena, Kyler             11 SANDWICH                 10.33  
  2 Jones, Gavin              11 SANDWICH                 11.24  
  3 Starck, Zachary           09 SANDWICH                 11.59  
  4 White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                 12.39  
Section  4  
  1 Tierney, Pat              12 D-Y                       9.59  
  2 Neves, Richard            12 D-Y                       9.76  
  3 Burns, Shane              11 D-Y                       9.77  
  4 MacCaferri, Doug          11 PLYM. NO.                 9.78  
  5 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                      10.04  
  6 Lundquist, Kevin          09 D-Y                      11.01  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD                  7.76  
  2 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD                  7.86  
  3 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON                  7.96  
  4 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH                  8.05  
  5 Bell-Hilliard, Imani      10 BROCKTON                  8.27  
  6 Kulis, Alexandra          11 FALMOUTH                  9.07  
Section  2  
  1 Igbokwe, Yvotte           11 BROCKTON                  8.23  
  2 Cross, Lauren             12 FALMOUTH                  8.32  
  3 Pearce, Tara              09 MARSHFLD                  8.67  
  4 O'Leary, Brianna          11 BROCKTON                  8.71  
  5 Jennings, Anne            10 MARSHFLD                  8.86  
  6 Gaynor, Rachael           12 FALMOUTH                  9.25  
Section  3  
  1 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.                 8.09  
  2 Pisto, Elizabeth          10 PLYM. SO.                 8.20  
  3 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                   8.51  
  4 Moore, Nicole             11 SANDWICH                  8.52  
  5 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH                  8.61  
  6 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                   8.63  
Section  4  
  1 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL                   8.52  
  2 Terry, Caitlyn            11 PLYM. SO.                 8.63  
  3 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.                 8.68  
  4 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL                   8.99  
  5 Foster, Kylie             09 SANDWICH                  9.19  
  6 Brophy, Amiee             11 SANDWICH                  9.33  
Section  5  
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.                 8.11  
  2 Dunakin, Joslynn          12 D-Y                       8.38  
  3 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                       8.42  
  4 Zurowick, Megan           12 D-Y                       8.60  
  5 Holahan, Jacklyn          11 D-Y                       8.85  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            11 PLYM. NO.                 8.98  
  7 Cloonan, Haley            09 PLYM. NO.                 9.33  
  8 Labrecque, Noelle         09 PLYM. NO.                 9.79  
Section  6  
  1 Sessler, Carolyn          10 PLYM. SO.                 8.80  
  2 McDonald, Molly           09 MARSHFLD                  8.88  
  3 Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH                  9.17  
  4 Taylor, Ashley            09 BROCKTON                  9.22  
  5 Woko, Laura               11 BROCKTON                  9.39  
  6 Jungling, Margot          10 MARSHFLD                  9.45  
  7 Turner, Emily             11 FALMOUTH                  9.54  
  8 Martinsen, Molly          10 PLYM. NO.                10.38  
Section  7  
  1 Pitter, Perianne          09 MARSHFLD                  8.77  
  2 Pisto, Victoria           10 PLYM. SO.                 8.84  
  3 Cabral, Deusa             09 BROCKTON                  9.05  
  4 Davis, Ashley             10 MARSHFLD                  9.19  
  5 German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                  9.24  
  6 McGrail, Alison           10 FALMOUTH                  9.82  
  7 Campbell, Casey           10 PLYM. NO.                 9.86  
  8 Koah, Grace               11 BROCKTON                 10.01  
Section  8  
  1 Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                  8.94  
  2 Grant, Jackie             10 MARSHFLD                  8.95  
  3 Campbell, Jordan          09 MARSHFLD                  9.05  
  4 Delanny, Victoria         11 BROCKTON                  9.09  
  5 Leite, Angelica           10 BROCKTON                  9.49  
  6 Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH                 10.03  
  7 Fragata, Amanda           10 PLYM. SO.                10.75  
  8 Cavanaugh, Veronica       09 PLYM. NO.                11.52  
Section  9  
  1 Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                  8.85  
  2 Barbosa, Danielle         12 BROCKTON                  9.13  
  3 Fortin, Cailyn            10 FALMOUTH                  9.16  
  4 Scollins, Eileen          09 MARSHFLD                  9.43  
  5 McInnis, Hannah           09 NORWELL                   9.83  
  6 Scagliarini, Sara         12 PLYM. SO.                 9.89  
  7 Bastien, Kristina         12 BROCKTON                 10.26  
  8 Nickerson, Mindy          10 PLYM. NO.                10.32  
Section  10  
  1 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD                  8.63  
  2 Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH                  8.64  
  3 Frattasio, Holly          09 NORWELL                   8.93  
  4 Ferreira, Megan           11 BROCKTON                  9.21  
  5 Davis, Brianna            10 MARSHFLD                  9.25  
  6 Semper, Samantha          09 BROCKTON                  9.63  
  7 Mennonna, Jaclyn          09 PLYM. NO.                10.63  
  8 Goldberg, Kayla           09 PLYM. NO.                10.70  
Section  11  
  1 O'Sullivan, Katie         09 FALMOUTH                  8.81  
  2 Brown, Tascian            09 BROCKTON                  9.18  
  3 Souba, Maddie             10 MARSHFLD                  9.27  
  4 Rann, Casey               09 MARSHFLD                  9.70  
  5 Seminar, Sylvia           12 NORWELL                   9.84  
  6 Burgo, Samantha           09 BROCKTON                 10.04  
  7 Dempsey, Stefani          10 PLYM. NO.                10.07  
  8 Belezikian, Lindsey       09 NORWELL                  11.23  
Section  12  
  1 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD                  8.62  
  2 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                       8.83  
  3 Sheehan, Andrea           10 MARSHFLD                  9.35  
  4 Cox, Averie               11 NORWELL                   9.59  
  5 Warner, Samantha          10 MARSHFLD                  9.70  
  6 Denneen, Chelsea          10 MARSHFLD                  9.85  
  7 Doherty, Alison           11 MARSHFLD                  9.91  
  8 Spall, Kali               09 NORWELL                  10.75  
Section  13  
  1 Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                       8.70  
  2 Brown, Sharilynn          09 MARSHFLD                  9.55  
  3 Detwiler, Allie           10 NORWELL                   9.64  
  4 DiBeneditto, Laura        09 MARSHFLD                  9.94  
  5 Abdallah, Jackie          10 MARSHFLD                 10.18  
  6 Brown, Allie              09 MARSHFLD                 10.37  
  7 Calapa, Gianna            10 MARSHFLD                 10.64  
  8 Peterson, Laura           09 NORWELL                  10.78  
Section  14  
  1 Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD                  9.08  
  2 Vermette, Morgan          11 D-Y                       9.10  
  3 Harrington, Kelly         10 NORWELL                   9.19  
  4 Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                  9.20  
  5 Chessia, Julie            10 NORWELL                   9.24  
  6 Kerens, Megan             10 MARSHFLD                  9.71  
  7 Delisle, Beth             11 PLYM. SO.                10.12  
  8 Smith, Carly              10 MARSHFLD                 10.40  
Section  15  
  1 McPherson, Taylor         10 MARSHFLD                  9.40  
  2 Wahle, Shauna             10 SANDWICH                  9.65  
  3 Young, GO HA              12 D-Y                      10.13  
  4 Howard, Steph             10 NORWELL                  10.27  
  5 Joseph, Annie             09 NORWELL                  10.53  
  6 La, Thu                   10 D-Y                      10.86  
Section  16  
  1 Dalton, Meghan            09 MARSHFLD                  9.07  
  2 Monahan, Aubrey           09 MARSHFLD                  9.36  
  3 Cronin, Christina         10 NORWELL                  10.13  
  4 Flaherty, Bridget         09 MARSHFLD                 10.14  
  5 Lanoue, Rebecca           09 MARSHFLD                 10.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edwards, Brian            10 MARSHFLD                  7.00  
  2 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD                  7.07  
  3 Oslen, Jonah              11 FALMOUTH                  7.12  
  4 Souba, Fletcher           11 MARSHFLD                  7.17  
  5 Fraser-Kulis, Daniel      12 FALMOUTH                  7.42  
  6 Parrish, Mason            11 FALMOUTH                  7.74  
  7 Germano, Joe              10 MARSHFLD                  7.77  
  8 Galati, Neuman            12 FALMOUTH                  7.82  
Section  2  
  1 Mctigue, Ben              11 NORWELL                   7.20  
  2 Beal, Kiernan             10 NORWELL                   7.40  
  3 Grotevant, Alexander      11 SANDWICH                  7.45  
  4 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH                  7.48  
Section  3  
  1 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL                   7.62  
  2 Ricciuti, Joe             10 NORWELL                   7.67  
  3 Jones, Gavin              11 SANDWICH                  7.68  
  4 McGrath, Patrick          11 SANDWICH                  8.25  
Section  4  
  1 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                       7.00  
  2 Furness, Joe              10 D-Y                       7.14  
  3 Kennedy, Tommy            10 D-Y                       7.23  
  4 Zaniboni, Zach            11 PLYM. NO.                 7.30  
  5 Sears, Billy              09 PLYM. NO.                 7.40  
  6 Johnson, Alex             12 PLYM. NO.                 7.47  
  7 MacCaferri, Doug          11 PLYM. NO.                 7.53  
  8 Wood, Ben                 10 D-Y                       7.73  
Section  5  
  1 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                       7.56  
  2 Sodekson, Alexander       11 FALMOUTH                  7.69  
  3 Scott, Eric               12 NORWELL                   7.84  
  4 Singer, Taylor            10 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  5 Damphouse, Sam            09 MARSHFLD                  8.18  
  6 Johnson, Zachary          12 SANDWICH                  8.19  
  7 Dory, Kevin               11 PLYM. NO.                 8.46  
Section  6  
  1 Dean, Evan                10 D-Y                       7.66  
  2 Campbell, Jeff            09 FALMOUTH                  7.81  
  3 Zanengo, Zak              12 NORWELL                   7.90  
  4 Diemer, Bradley           12 SANDWICH                  8.02  
  5 Milton, Kevin             11 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  6 Camire, Sean              10 MARSHFLD                  8.09  
  7 Corbo, Chris              11 PLYM. NO.                 8.34  
Section  7  
  1 Oppedisano, Hunter        10 D-Y                       7.62  
  2 Oakes, Ollie              11 FALMOUTH                  7.84  
  3 Taylor, Trent             12 NORWELL                   7.94  
  4 Cabral, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.                 7.94  
  5 Meehan, Jon               11 MARSHFLD                  8.05  
  6 Joyce, Sam                11 MARSHFLD                  8.05  
  7 Mosher, Kyle              11 SANDWICH                  8.65  
Section  8  
  1 Talanian, Ryan            1O MARSHFLD                  7.69  
  2 Burns, Shane              11 D-Y                       7.75  
  3 Green, Tyler              10 PLYM. NO.                 8.08  
  4 Lianos, Eduardo           09 FALMOUTH                  8.38  
  5 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                   8.39  
  6 Towey, Andrew             11 SANDWICH                  8.68  
  7 Feeney, Seamus            09 MARSHFLD                  9.19  
Section  9  
  1 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.                 7.52  
  2 Rubin, Gregory            09 D-Y                       7.62  
  3 Siranosian, Benjamin      11 SANDWICH                  8.45  
  4 Andreassi, Benjamin       09 FALMOUTH                  8.59  
  5 Raab, Alex                10 NORWELL                   8.70  
  6 Marchetti, John           09 MARSHFLD                  9.63  
Section  10  
  1 Rubin, Lukas              10 D-Y                       8.03  
  2 Buechel, John             09 MARSHFLD                  8.18  
  3 Jensen, John              10 NORWELL                   8.28  
  4 Chambers, Bryan           09 SANDWICH                  8.54  
  5 Provo, Alec               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.55  
  6 Porter, Chris             09 PLYM. NO.                 8.61  
Section  11  
  1 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL                   7.73  
  2 Murphy, David             09 PLYM. NO.                 7.79  
  3 Henningan, Corey          10 D-Y                       8.18  
  4 Marinos, Greg             09 PLYM. NO.                 8.85  
  5 McCarthy, Max             09 MARSHFLD                  9.15  
  6 Dorado, Matthew           10 SANDWICH                  9.50  
Section  12  
  1 Bragington-Smith, Jared   11 D-Y                       8.26  
  2 Garcia, Brent             09 MARSHFLD                  8.27  
  3 Wisneski, Jeff            10 NORWELL                   8.28  
  4 Millham, Adam             09 SANDWICH                  8.33  
  5 Clark, Louie              09 PLYM. NO.                 8.56  
  6 Kelly, Matt               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.68  
Section  13  
  1 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD                  7.87  
  2 Cullotta, Cameron         09 SANDWICH                  8.28  
  3 Cotti, Adam               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.35  
  4 Verni, Aaron              09 MARSHFLD                  8.46  
  5 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL                   8.48  
  6 Robertson, Connor         09 D-Y                       8.92  
  7 Guevremont, Ricky         09 PLYM. NO.                 9.38  
  8 Montoya, Jake             09 NORWELL                   9.45  
Section  14  
  1 Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL                   7.79  
  2 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD                  7.83  
  3 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD                  7.84  
  4 Packer, Daniel            10 D-Y                       8.51  
  5 Polidor, Nicholas         09 SANDWICH                  9.13  
  6 McLinchey, Joe            09 NORWELL                   9.38  
  7 Luz, Matt                 09 PLYM. NO.                 9.64  
  8 Evans, Cameron            09 PLYM. NO.                10.10  
Section  15  
  1 Troiano, Connor           09 MARSHFLD                  8.04  
  2 Toucey, Dylan             12 MARSHFLD                  8.17  
  3 James, Nick               09 PLYM. NO.                 8.43  
  4 Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.                 8.67  
  5 Marknam, Reed             09 NORWELL                   8.69  
  6 Peterson, Brian           09 NORWELL                   9.07  
  7 Whaples, Kyle             09 SANDWICH                 10.71  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gilbert, Greer            10 FALMOUTH               3:27.30  
  2 Bunker, Sarah             09 FALMOUTH               3:28.20  
  3 Reynolds, Katie           11 MARSHFLD               3:30.20  
  4 Otieno, Rosa              11 BROCKTON               3:31.70  
  5 Glynn, Breanna            12 MARSHFLD               3:36.20  
  6 Lopes, Lilizita           10 BROCKTON               3:37.00  
  7 Bennett, Jazzlynn         12 BROCKTON               3:50.60  
  8 Johnson, Katie            12 MARSHFLD               3:56.10  
  9 Lacasse, Stephani         09 MARSHFLD               3:59.50  
 10 O'Malley, Siobhan         10 MARSHFLD               4:06.60  
Section  2  
  1 Weiler, Allison           10 NORWELL                3:15.90  
  2 Barry, Meghan             12 D-Y                    3:17.80  
  3 Kopp, Annastasia          11 PLYM. SO.              3:27.60  
  4 Colmer, Keagan            10 D-Y                    3:29.20  
  5 Dennigan, Ailish          11 NORWELL                3:35.00  
  6 Larkin, Heather           10 D-Y                    3:47.40  
  7 Cleary, Brittney          09 PLYM. SO.              3:51.70  
  8 Brigida, Libby            10 PLYM. NO.              3:55.80  
  9 Weiler, Holly             09 NORWELL                4:01.20  
 10 Getto, Hannah             09 NORWELL                4:04.30  
 11 McCord, Annie             09 NORWELL                4:04.60  
 12 Mariano, Julianne         09 NORWELL                4:05.40  
 13 Joyce, Gabriella          09 NORWELL                4:08.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Kevin             10 MARSHFLD               2:54.00  
  2 Manning, Miles            12 FALMOUTH               2:57.80  
  3 Robinson, Nate            11 MARSHFLD               2:58.00  
  4 Hamilton, Gavin           11 MARSHFLD               3:04.20  
  5 Timcoe, Michael           11 MARSHFLD               3:08.20  
  6 Mendes, Justin            12 FALMOUTH               3:09.10  
  7 Boyce, Brynne             12 FALMOUTH               3:26.70  
  8 Kilfoyle, Chester         10 FALMOUTH               3:27.30  
  9 Reimer, Sean              11 MARSHFLD               3:27.90  
Section  2  
  1 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH               2:52.90  
  2 Carlsen-Nee, Sean         10 D-Y                    2:57.80  
  3 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    3:05.10  
  4 Staples, Sean             10 NORWELL                3:08.50  
  5 MacDonald, Donovin        12 PLYM. SO.              3:11.80  
  6 Graville, Tyler           10 PLYM. NO.              3:12.80  
  7 Perrino, Andrew           10 D-Y                    3:16.10  
  8 Cotti, Eric               09 PLYM. NO.              3:25.80  
  9 Cotti, Mark               11 PLYM. NO.              3:26.10  
 10 Richard, Keith            10 PLYM. SO.              3:37.60  
 11 Anderson, Tim             11 PLYM. SO.              3:46.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Metullas, Tiana           10 BROCKTON               1:48.90  
  2 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH               1:49.80  
  3 Black, Amanda             11 MARSHFLD               1:58.10  
  4 Etienne, Francesca        11 BROCKTON               2:00.30  
  5 List, Jennifer            11 FALMOUTH               2:01.30  
  6 Boone, Khadijah           09 BROCKTON               2:03.00  
  7 Estes, Kristen            11 FALMOUTH               2:07.60  
  8 Banks, Megan              09 MARSHFLD               2:09.20  
 -- Nicoll, Sarah             09 MARSHFLD                    DQ  
 -- Pearson, Rachel           09 BROCKTON                    DQ  
 -- Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    10 BROCKTON                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Kopp, Alessandra          11 PLYM. SO.              1:48.10  
  2 Joyce, Gabriella          09 NORWELL                1:50.90  
  3 Travers, Emily            12 SANDWICH               1:54.70  
  4 Gomes, Bethany            10 SANDWICH               1:55.80  
  5 Ferzoco, Mary             09 NORWELL                2:02.80  
  6 Lynch, Bethany            09 NORWELL                2:03.50  
  7 McCauley, Madelynne       09 NORWELL                2:18.00  
Section  3  
  1 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                    1:53.40  
  2 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                    1:56.20  
  3 Bowman, Emma              10 PLYM. NO.              1:59.30  
  4 Harney, Emma              09 D-Y                    2:01.70  
  5 Thompson, Taylor          11 D-Y                    2:03.70  
  6 McDowell, Sydney          10 PLYM. NO.              2:11.20  
  7 Paaso, Vicky              09 D-Y                    2:16.00  
  8 Cappellucci, Erin         10 PLYM. NO.              2:30.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Regan, Timothy            12 SANDWICH               1:29.50  
  2 MacDonald, Cameron        12 NORWELL                1:32.70  
  3 Murphy, Dana              11 SANDWICH               1:33.00  
  4 Regan, David              10 SANDWICH               1:34.00  
  5 Spellman, Zach            12 PLYM. SO.              1:38.30  
  6 Silverman, James          09 SANDWICH               1:43.40  
  7 Diefendorf, Michael       10 SANDWICH               1:44.00  
  8 Kwasnik, Matt             12 NORWELL                1:44.20  
  9 Wilson, Zach              09 PLYM. SO.              1:45.10  
 10 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                1:52.70  
Section  2  
  1 Touhy-Bedford, Evan       12 D-Y                    1:30.70  
  2 Connolly, Kevin           12 D-Y                    1:35.60  
  3 Zaniboni, Zach            11 PLYM. NO.              1:40.30  
  4 Touhy-Bedford, Miles      10 D-Y                    1:43.20  
  5 Barrows, Tyler            11 PLYM. NO.              1:51.90  
  6 Evan, Paul                09 PLYM. NO.              1:57.70  
Section  3  
  1 Hubbard, Joel             10 MARSHFLD               1:30.70  
  2 Carpenter, Hunter         11 MARSHFLD               1:32.60  
  3 McLaughlin, Brendan       11 MARSHFLD               1:33.00  
  4 Moore, Michael            12 FALMOUTH               1:33.30  
  5 Barber, Matthew           11 FALMOUTH               1:35.80  
  6 Irving, Brendan           10 FALMOUTH               1:46.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                      46.60  
  2 Costa, Erin               10 PLYM. NO.                47.40  
  3 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                      50.00  
  4 Zurowick, Megan           12 D-Y                      50.80  
  5 Gallagher, Marissa        11 PLYM. NO.                56.30  
  6 Thayer, Mercedes          10 PLYM. NO.                57.00  
Section  2  
  1 Waldron, Kelly            12 D-Y                      46.70  
  2 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON                 49.30  
  3 Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                      52.90  
  4 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                      53.80  
  5 Madden, Jasmine           09 BROCKTON                 55.80  
  6 Burns, Brooke             09 D-Y                      58.50  
Section  3  
  1 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD                 42.90  
  2 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD                 43.30  
  3 Hancock, Tori             10 BROCKTON                 47.60  
  4 Griffith, Chiela          11 BROCKTON                 50.10  
  5 Ellis, Meghan             09 FALMOUTH                 51.40  
  6 Panepiinto, Alexa         09 FALMOUTH                 53.00  
Section  4  
  1 Tropp, Mikhaela           10 SANDWICH                 44.00  
  2 Richard, Lauren           10 PLYM. SO.                46.80  
  3 Cutler, Helen             11 SANDWICH                 49.00  
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                  49.50  
  5 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL                  53.60  
  6 Scagliarini, Tyler        10 PLYM. SO.                55.20  
Section  5  
  1 Traft, Kelly              10 NORWELL                  54.30  
  2 Studley, Casey            09 NORWELL                  54.90  
  3 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.                59.80  
  4 Wolfson, Rachael          11 NORWELL                1:02.00  
  5 Fragata, Amanda           10 PLYM. SO.              1:02.60  
  6 Allahyarian, Kaylyn       09 NORWELL                1:03.50  
Section  6  
  1 Pitter, Perianne          09 MARSHFLD                 50.40  
  2 Campbell, Jordan          09 MARSHFLD                 51.40  
  3 Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                 52.70  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       12 FALMOUTH                 36.10  
  2 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD                 38.30  
  3 Isleb, Sam                12 MARSHFLD                 38.90  
  4 Kabukjian, Spencer        12 FALMOUTH                 40.80  
  5 Curtin, Pat               11 MARSHFLD                 41.60  
  6 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                 44.10  
Section  2  
  1 Greene, Ted               12 NORWELL                  37.60  
  2 Greene, Chris             12 NORWELL                  37.80  
  3 English, Tim              11 PLYM. SO.                43.80  
  4 Sweeney, Joe              12 PLYM. SO.                45.40  
  5 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH                 45.70  
  6 Towey, Andrew             11 SANDWICH                 47.80  
Section  3  
  1 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL                  44.80  
  2 Bryant, Jamie             10 SANDWICH                 45.50  
  3 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL                  49.20  
 -- White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  4  
  1 O'Donnell, Steven         12 PLYM. NO.                39.00  
  2 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     11 D-Y                      39.60  
  3 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                      40.40  
  4 Brown, Alfred             10 D-Y                      41.10  
  5 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.                41.30  
  6 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.                43.00  
Section  5  
  1 McCarthy, Cole            10 MARSHFLD                 42.20  
  2 Campbell, Jeff            09 FALMOUTH                 43.90  
  3 Turner, Dylan             09 FALMOUTH                 45.20  
  4 Brereton, Ryan            12 FALMOUTH                 46.40  
  5 Coughlin, Alex            11 PLYM. NO.                46.80  
Section  6  
  1 Bradley, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                 42.30  
  2 Parent, Marc-Andre        10 D-Y                      42.90  
  3 Proctor, Zach             12 PLYM. NO.                44.20  
  4 Hearns, Dennis            10 NORWELL                  45.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boroski, Nicole           09 PLYM. NO.             12:09.90  
  2 Kopp, Alessandra          11 PLYM. SO.             12:31.80  
  3 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                   12:40.80  
  4 Hubbard, Jocelyn          10 MARSHFLD              12:45.60  
  5 Lyons, Britt              12 D-Y                   12:52.20  
  6 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD              13:07.00  
  7 Stack, Catherine          10 NORWELL               13:09.60  
  8 Carmody, Megan            10 NORWELL               13:20.00  
  9 Estes, Jenn               11 FALMOUTH              13:40.80  
 10 Vario, Casandra           11 PLYM. NO.             13:41.20  
 11 Andrade, Stephanie        10 BROCKTON              13:51.90  
 12 Lowry, Sarah              09 SANDWICH              14:01.80  
 13 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH              14:05.90  
 14 Eccleston, Ashley         09 PLYM. SO.             14:07.50  
 15 Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON              14:32.10  
 16 Waldron, Casey            10 BROCKTON              14:44.10  
 17 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                   14:49.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darrah, Max               12 D-Y                   10:07.00  
  2 Hubbard, Joel             10 MARSHFLD              10:40.60  
  3 Thomas, Kevin             10 MARSHFLD              10:41.10  
  4 White, Brendan            09 PLYM. NO.             10:47.10  
  5 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                   10:47.80  
  6 Goins, Jameson            12 SANDWICH              11:07.90  
  7 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH              11:08.60  
  8 Mejia, Jorge              11 MARSHFLD              11:18.00  
  9 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD              11:20.90  
 10 McCue, Eric               12 PLYM. SO.             12:02.60  
 11 Monahan, Jake             11 D-Y                   12:12.00  
 12 Lefavor, Jason            12 SANDWICH              12:29.00  
 13 Cilfone, Winslow          12 FALMOUTH              12:31.50  
 14 O'Brien, Connor           09 SANDWICH              12:48.50  
 15 Lapsley, Jack             11 PLYM. NO.             12:55.90  
 16 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH              13:03.20  
 17 Stack, Jim                12 NORWELL               13:17.20  
 18 Rawson, Randlett          09 PLYM. SO.             13:42.00  
 19 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH              13:52.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.80  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:57.20  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:59.30  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       2:00.80  
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:01.30  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:09.30  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       2:01.30  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:09.10  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:09.40  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:10.30  
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  2:11.50  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   2:20.40  
Section  3  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                2:02.90  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'D'                                2:14.20  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'E'                                2:20.30  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'F'                                2:21.30  
Section  4  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'G'                                2:16.90  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'H'                                2:23.50  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:24.80  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'C'                            2:31.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:38.00  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:39.80  
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:41.60  
  4 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:43.60  
Section  2  
  1 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:37.90  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:38.40  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            1:51.20  
Section  3  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:44.60  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       1:50.90  
 -- PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'C'                            1:54.70  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:55.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   1:58.30  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:24.20  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:31.70  
  3 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:40.20  
  4 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:42.50  
  5 SANDWICH  'A'                                       4:44.00  
  6 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:56.80  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:49.40  
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  5:05.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   5:08.50  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       5:12.70  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:47.10  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  3:50.00  
  3 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   3:52.00  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:55.00  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            3:57.00  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:39.90  
  2 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            3:41.00  
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'B'                                  3:50.00  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   3:55.00  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH               5-00.00      1.52m 
  1 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.              4-11.00      1.49m 
  1 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD               4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  2 Boroski, Nicole           09 PLYM. NO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD               4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Geary, Molly              11 D-Y                    4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH               4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD               4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Borges, Eveline           10 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                         NH            
 -- Callinan, Aoife           09 FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH                    NH            
 -- Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                         NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Berry, Albert             11 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD               5-03.00      1.60m 
Flight  2  
  1 Boris, Connor             10 PLYM. NO.              5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                    5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
Flight  3  
  1 Killory, Paul             12 PLYM. SO.              5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Greene, Chris             12 NORWELL                5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH               5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Regan, David              10 SANDWICH               4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH              17-01.00      5.20m 
  2 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD              16-04.00      4.97m 
  3 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD              15-04.50      4.68m 
  4 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD              14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON              14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD              14-05.75      4.41m 
  7 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH              13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON              13-01.00      3.98m 
  9 Cross, Lauren             12 FALMOUTH              12-06.50      3.82m 
 -- Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Borges, Eveline           10 BROCKTON                  FOUL            
 -- Bell-Hilliard, Imani      10 BROCKTON                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                   15-01.50      4.61m 
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL               14-06.75      4.43m 
  3 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.             13-09.50      4.20m 
  4 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.             13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.             13-07.25      4.14m 
  6 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL               13-03.00      4.03m 
  7 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                   12-11.25      3.94m 
  8 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                   12-11.00      3.93m 
  9 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.             12-09.00      3.88m 
 -- Feeney, Meghan            11 D-Y                       FOUL            
 -- Costa, Erin               10 PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
 -- Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                   FOUL            
 -- Richard, Lauren           10 PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       12 FALMOUTH              19-09.25      6.02m 
  2 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH              19-06.75      5.96m 
  3 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD              19-05.00      5.91m 
  4 Regan, Timothy            12 SANDWICH              17-11.50      5.47m 
  5 Galati, Neuman            12 FALMOUTH              17-01.75      5.22m 
  6 Souba, Fletcher           11 MARSHFLD              17-01.50      5.21m 
  7 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL               16-10.50      5.14m 
  8 McCarthy, Cole            10 MARSHFLD              15-08.75      4.79m 
  9 Brereton, Ryan            12 FALMOUTH              14-11.50      4.55m 
 10 Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL               14-09.50      4.50m 
 11 Hearns, Dennis            10 NORWELL               14-08.50      4.48m 
 12 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH              14-01.50      4.30m 
 13 Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL               12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 -- Curtin, Pat               11 MARSHFLD                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Gregoire, Mason           11 D-Y                   18-06.00      5.63m 
  2 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                   18-04.00      5.58m 
  3 Furness, Joe              10 D-Y                   17-07.50      5.37m 
  4 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.             16-04.50      4.99m 
  5 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.             16-03.50      4.96m 
  6 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                   14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH              28-09.00      8.76m 
  2 Campbell, Ashley          12 BROCKTON              27-03.00      8.30m 
  3 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD              26-01.00      7.95m 
  4 Abbott, Emily             11 FALMOUTH              24-08.00      7.51m 
  5 St. Milare, Joane         11 BROCKTON              24-03.00      7.39m 
  6 Dolne, Sarah              11 BROCKTON              24-00.00      7.31m 
  7 Sheehan, Andrea           10 MARSHFLD              23-07.00      7.18m 
  7 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON              23-07.00      7.18m 
  9 Daniels-Coward, Chanelle  12 BROCKTON              22-02.00      6.75m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             09 FALMOUTH              22-01.75      6.75m 
 11 List, Jennifer            11 FALMOUTH              21-10.00      6.65m 
 12 Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH              21-07.00      6.57m 
 13 Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD              21-04.00      6.50m 
 14 Forsyth, Abby             11 MARSHFLD              21-00.00      6.40m 
 15 O'Sullivan, Katie         09 FALMOUTH              16-05.00      5.00m 
Flight  2  
  1 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL               23-11.50      7.30m 
  2 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.             21-06.75      6.57m 
  3 Whelan, Ashley            10 SANDWICH              21-00.50      6.41m 
  4 Fornaciari, Micaela       10 PLYM. SO.             20-05.00      6.22m 
  5 Dorn, Melanie             12 PLYM. SO.             19-10.00      6.04m 
  6 Cronin, Christina         10 NORWELL               19-07.50      5.98m 
  7 Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH              19-05.00      5.91m 
  8 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.             19-01.00      5.81m 
  9 Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH              18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Harrington, Kelly         10 NORWELL               18-03.75      5.58m 
 11 Spall, Kali               09 NORWELL               13-10.50      4.22m 
Flight  3  
  1 Burke, Bailey             11 D-Y                   30-07.25      9.32m 
  2 Rehlander, Johanna         1 PLYM. NO.             22-06.00      6.85m 
  2 Stephan, Brittani         10 PLYM. NO.             22-06.00      6.85m 
  4 Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                   20-11.00      6.37m 
  4 Leydon, Annika            10 PLYM. NO.             20-11.00      6.37m 
  6 Garcia, Emily             11 PLYM. NO.             20-10.00      6.35m 
  7 Gatchell, Audrey          09 D-Y                   19-03.00      5.86m 
  8 Laferriere, Danielle      10 D-Y                   16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bombaugh, Samuel          12 FALMOUTH              52-01.00     15.87m 
  2 Scanlon, Peter            12 MARSHFLD              37-07.00     11.45m 
  3 Sodekson, Alexander       11 FALMOUTH              34-00.00     10.36m 
  4 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD              33-03.50     10.14m 
  5 Schmidtz, Cody            11 FALMOUTH              32-10.25     10.01m 
  6 Andreassi, Joseph         12 FALMOUTH              32-05.75      9.89m 
  7 Feyler, Dan               12 MARSHFLD              29-04.00      8.94m 
  8 Rubino, Sean              09 FALMOUTH              29-03.00      8.91m 
  9 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD              28-06.50      8.69m 
 10 LaForce, Cam              11 MARSHFLD              28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD              25-07.00      7.79m 
Flight  2  
  1 Collins, Pat              12 NORWELL               37-11.50     11.56m 
  2 Scott, Eric               12 NORWELL               35-04.00     10.76m 
  3 Mosher, Kyle              11 SANDWICH              35-02.00     10.71m 
  4 Wilson, Jack              12 NORWELL               34-08.50     10.57m 
  5 Zanengo, Zak              12 NORWELL               32-05.00      9.88m 
  6 Vaughn, Ryan              11 NORWELL               31-10.00      9.70m 
  7 Robinson, Gregory         12 PLYM. SO.             31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 McCray, Ben               12 PLYM. SO.             31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Siranosian, Benjamin      11 SANDWICH              31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH              30-04.50      9.25m 
 11 Johnson, Zachary          12 SANDWICH              29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Whitcher, C J             12 NORWELL               28-08.00      8.73m 
 13 McGrath, Patrick          11 SANDWICH              25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Winders, Jonathan         10 PLYM. SO.             23-02.00      7.06m 
 15 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL               22-09.50      6.94m 
 16 Nickerson, Kyle           09 PLYM. SO.             20-00.50      6.10m 
Flight  3  
  1 Crary, Nathan             11 D-Y                   37-03.00     11.35m 
  2 Bergeron, Jason           11 PLYM. NO.             36-09.50     11.21m 
  3 Maskell, Justin           11 PLYM. NO.             35-00.00     10.66m 
  4 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.             34-08.00     10.56m 
  5 Cabral, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.             34-05.25     10.49m 
  6 Lappen, Shane             10 D-Y                   32-10.00     10.00m 
  7 Provo, Alec               09 PLYM. NO.             32-05.00      9.88m 
  8 Kennedy, Tommy            10 D-Y                   32-04.75      9.87m 
  9 Dempsey, Barry            10 D-Y                   32-00.75      9.77m 
 10 Hairston, Arthur          10 D-Y                   31-11.00      9.72m 
 11 Green, Tyler              10 PLYM. NO.             29-07.75      9.03m