Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Aug4_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 4, 2009

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 8/4/2009  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Steven Collins Abington M 321 20:35 06:18 L St
2 Kyle  Lawson Whitman M 358 20:42 06:20   
3 John McKeon Abington M 343 22:03 06:44   
4 Paul Connolly Norwell M 395 22:14 06:48   
5 George Anderson Weymouth M 306 22:14 06:48   
6 Nicole Christoforo Rockland F 342 22:45 06:58   
7 John Sousa Marshfield M 272 22:53 07:00 MRR
8 Christine Sweeney Pembroke F 312 22:55 07:01   
9 Mike Mulligan Abington M 438 23:04 07:03   
10 Michael Cushing Braintree M 421 23:10 07:05  
11 Eric Magnussen Abington M 437 23:41 07:15   
12 Megan Aardema Rockland F 296 24:26 07:28 CRR
13 Les Laputz Duxbury M 271 24:46 07:34 CRR
14 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 649 24:51 07:36   
15 Erin Burns Hingham F 440 25:09 07:41   
16 Brianna Murphy Hanover F 439 25:09 07:42   
17 Daniel Collins Randolph M 254 25:10 07:42 CRR
18 Justin Rasetta Abington M 390 25:56 07:56   
19 Mary Grzybinski Holbrook F 441 26:20 08:03   
20 Randy Gilman Quincy M 292 26:46 08:11 CRR
21 Matthew  Byrne Marshfield M 291 27:04 08:17 MRR
22 Jeffery Merritt Pembroke M 336 27:06 08:17 CRR
23 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 677 27:10 08:18 CRR
24 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 304 27:38 08:27 CRR
25 Renne Tuffy Pembroke F 280 27:40 08:28    
26 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 26 27:46 08:30 CRR
27 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 276 27:48 08:30   
28 Abigail Magnussen Abington F 408 27:49 08:31  
29 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 299 28:38 08:45 CRR
30 Doug Davies Holbrook M 268 29:02 08:53   
31 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 286 29:06 08:54 CRR
32 Jennifer Jordan Whitman F 365 29:11 08:56   
33 Christine Gardner Whitman F 301 29:17 08:57   
34 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 314 29:17 08:57   
35 Jennifer Senkier Quincy F 420 29:19 08:58  
36 Alicia Murray Rockland F 419 29:20 08:58  
37 Pat Casey Weymouth M 290 30:58 09:28 CRR
38 Joseph Bazzinotti Kingston M 6 31:20 09:35 CRR
39 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 650 31:24 09:36 CRR
40 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 289 33:26 10:13 CRR
41 John Fournier Holbrook M 251 34:09 10:27   
42 Pamela Onges Easton F 397 34:16 10:29   
43 Susan Yellope Brockton F 259 35:53 10:58 CRR
44 Roy Leander Abington M 252 37:08 11:21 CRR
45 Laurene Peruzzi Abington F 367 39:00 11:56   
46 Jim Dorman Abington M 442 39:06 11:57 CRR
47 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 256 40:56 12:31 CRR
48 Ellen Litt Braintree F 250 41:37 12:43 CRR