Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Aug25_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 25, 2009

Order of Finish. Final Race of Series

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 8/27/2009  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Craig Myers Weymouth M 472 20:01 06:07   
2 Norman Everett W. Bridgewater M 48 20:14 06:11 CRR
3 Steven Collins Abington M 321 20:16 06:12 L St
4 Roy Cohen Rockland M 452 20:42 06:20   
5 JJ Kelleher Rockland M 305 21:11 06:29 CRR
6 Brendan Whalen Abington M 727 21:52 06:41 CRR
7 Alex Soukhanov Plymouth M 391 21:57 06:43 MRR
8 Deana Brown Weymouth F 393 22:13 06:48   
9 Michael Cushing Braintree M 421 22:20 06:50  
10 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 665 22:40 06:56 CRR
11 John Sousa Marshfield M 272 22:43 06:57 MRR
12 Paul Connolly Norwell M 395 23:00 07:02   
13 Megan Aardema Rockland F 296 23:24 07:09 CRR
14 Christine Sweeney Pembroke F 312 23:47 07:17   
15 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 281 24:23 07:28 CRR
16 Les Laputz Duxbury M 271 24:33 07:30 CRR
17 James Pozerski Abington M 297 24:37 07:32 CRR
18 Peter Hollander Hanover M 275 24:46 07:34   
19 Tim Costello Abington M 475 24:49 07:35   
20 PJ Bonner Abington M 401 24:51 07:36 CRR
21 Kenneth Kehoe    M 476 24:52 07:36   
22 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 258 25:10 07:42 CRR
23 Warren Childs Norwell M 282 25:12 07:42 CRR
24 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 261 25:14 07:43 CRR
25 Tim Smith Duxbury M 468 25:23 07:46   
26 Rick Brown Randolph M 444 25:38 07:50   
27 Frank Neely Weymouth M 253 25:39 07:51 CRR
28 Larry McKeon Abington M 744 25:41 07:51   
29 Casandra Clancy Hanover F 273 25:47 07:53 MRR
30 Mickey Ahern Marshfield M 347 25:48 07:53 MRR
31 Matthew  Byrne Marshfield M 291 26:22 08:04 MRR
32 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 262 26:24 08:04 MRR
33 Traci Pozerski Abington F 265 26:53 08:13 CRR
34 Melissa Costello Abington F 269 26:57 08:15 CRR
35 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 276 27:14 08:20   
36 John MacFaun Rockland M 402 27:20 08:22  
37 Jeffery Merritt Pembroke M 336 27:22 08:22 CRR
38 Doug Davies Holbrook M 268 27:40 08:28   
39 Keelan Kutson Marshfield F 264 27:43 08:29 MRR
40 Jennifer Harrison Scituate F 474 27:45 08:29   
41 Patricia  Reilly Weymouth F 303 27:58 08:33 CRR
42 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 304 28:04 08:35 CRR
43 Bonnie King E. Bridgewater F 471 28:18 08:39 CRR
44 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 299 28:20 08:40 CRR
45 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 286 28:49 08:49 CRR
46 Nora Shanahan Braintree F 470 29:17 08:57 TIR
47 Paul  Everett W. Bridgewater M 18 29:20 08:58 CRR
48 Kristen Maloney Whitman F 266 29:45 09:06 CRR
49 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 314 29:48 09:07   
50 Pat Casey Weymouth M 290 29:49 09:07 CRR
51 Linda Morris Braintree F 469 30:25 09:18 CRR
52 Steve Lanzilotta Hanover M 445 32:10 09:50 MRR
53 Laurene Peruzzi Abington F 367 32:23 09:54   
54 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 650 32:36 09:58 CRR
55 John Shirriff Abington M 333 33:01 10:06 CRR
56 George Kaplan    M 267 33:21 10:12 MRR
57 Kaitlyn Brosnan Abington F 295 34:00 10:24 CRR
58 Burt Bryan Norwell M 371 36:15 11:05 MRR
59 Pamela Butler Quincy F 473 38:23 11:44   
60 Lorelle Gay Walpole F 403 38:24 11:45  
61 Jim Dorman Abington M 442 38:46 11:51 CRR
62 Ellen Litt Braintree F 250 41:21 12:39 CRR
63 Roy Leander Abington M 252 41:21 12:39 CRR
64 Pamela Onges Easton F 397 42:00 12:51   
65 Ashley Onges Easton F 399 42:02 12:51   
66 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 256 42:36 13:02 CRR