Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Aug12_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, August 12, 2009

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 8/12/2009  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Marc Blandin Yarmouth M 1 22:10 05:55   
2 Chris Mullins Brockton M 663 22:25 05:59   
3 Nolan Whitehead Newton M 413 22:28 05:59  
4 Norman Everett W. Bridgewater M 48 22:52 06:06 CRR
5 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 665 24:57 06:39 CRR
6 Jimmy  White Bridgewater M 354 25:17 06:44   
7 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 25:36 06:50 CRR
8 David Coutts Brockton M 796 25:54 06:54   
9 Christopher Gallant S. Easton M 795 26:06 06:58   
10 Joe Marchetti Brockton M 700 26:34 07:05    
11 David Martin Sharon M 646 27:13 07:16 CRR
12 John Schaechter Canton M 794 27:29 07:20 GNBT
13 Eric Titus Stoughton M 763 27:34 07:21  
14 Lenny Daley Braintree M 658 27:41 07:23   
15 James Pike Canton M 693 27:44 07:24 CRR
16 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 281 27:45 07:24 CRR
17 Scott Clement Brockton M 769 27:51 07:26   
18 Patricia  Everett W. Bridgewater F 17 29:12 07:47 CRR
19 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 649 29:43 07:56   
20 John Duggan Easton M 695 30:03 08:01    
21 David Malliaros Milton M 653 30:14 08:04 CRR
22 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 677 30:46 08:12 CRR
23 Tom Scott Pembroke M 704 30:50 08:13 CCAC
24 Traci Pozerski Abington F 265 31:14 08:20 CRR
25 Robert Binns Sharon M 745 31:21 08:22 CRR
26 Doug Davies Holbrook M 268 31:31 08:24   
27 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 26 31:44 08:28 CRR
28 Fred Miller Stoughton M 667 31:48 08:29   
29 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 651 31:56 08:31 CRR
30 Glenn Fernald Avon M 705 32:05 08:33    
31 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 694 32:27 08:39 CRR
32 Joe Cohen Easton M 728 32:42 08:43 CRR
33 Rob Chismer Brockton M 664 32:51 08:46 CRR
34 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 299 33:01 08:48 CRR
35 Phillip Crawley Weymouth M 690 33:02 08:49 CRR
36 Irma Walat Brockton F 657 34:14 09:08 CRR
37 Robert Clarke Randolph M 648 34:50 09:17   
38 Lynne Stack Milton F 797 35:35 09:29   
39 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 36:21 09:41 CRR
40 Peter Buhl Easton M 789 36:27 09:43 GBS
41 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 676 38:42 10:19 CRR
42 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 256 43:56 11:43 CRR
43 Ellen Litt Braintree F 250 44:43 11:55 CRR