Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Aug11_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 11, 2009

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series   65
   Abington MA 8/13/2009  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Daniel Haryasz Lomgmeadow M 453 18:58 05:48   
2 Steve Sollowin Weymouth M 446 18:59 05:48   
3 John Connolly Weymouth M 449 19:07 05:51   
4 Steven Connolly Weymouth M 448 19:38 06:00   
5 Gregory Seery Kingston M 385 19:40 06:01   
6 Kerry Arouca Hanson F 382 20:36 06:18   
7 Nicole Christoforo Rockland F 342 21:37 06:37   
8 Alex Soukhanov Plymouth M 391 21:43 06:39 MRR
9 Roy Cohen Rockland M 452 21:54 06:42   
10 George Anderson Weymouth M 306 22:08 06:46   
11 Michael Cushing Braintree M 421 22:10 06:47  
12 Christine Sweeney Pembroke F 312 23:10 07:05   
13 Patrick Grzybinsk Holbrook M 377 23:14 07:06   
14 Cory Hermitage Weymouth M 447 23:28 07:11   
15 Brendan Whalen Abington M 727 23:32 07:12 CRR
16 John McKeon Abington M 343 23:32 07:12   
17 Charles Leonard Carver M 381 23:42 07:15   
18 Katelyn Arouca Hanson F 383 24:07 07:22   
19 Jeremy Goodale Whitman M 357 24:18 07:26 CRR
20 Les Laputz Duxbury M 271 24:22 07:27 CRR
21 Peter Hollander Hanover M 275 24:32 07:30   
22 Frank Neely Weymouth M 253 24:39 07:32 CRR
23 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 281 24:40 07:33 CRR
24 Clara King Hull F 451 24:51 07:36  
25 Corrina Lucini E. Bridgewater F 373 24:52 07:36   
26 James Pozerski Abington M 297 25:06 07:41 CRR
27 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 258 25:15 07:43 CRR
28 Larry McKeon Abington M 744 25:32 07:49   
29 Rick Brown Randolph M 444 25:33 07:49   
30 Matthew  Byrne Marshfield M 291 26:15 08:02 MRR
31 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 261 26:21 08:03 CRR
32 Randy Gilman Quincy M 292 26:37 08:08 CRR
33 Gary Deminico Abington M 400 26:53 08:13   
34 Jennifer Jordan Whitman F 365 26:57 08:15   
35 Jeffery Merritt Pembroke M 336 27:03 08:16 CRR
36 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 276 27:06 08:17   
37 Traci Pozerski Abington F 265 27:24 08:23 CRR
38 John MacFaun Rockland M 402 27:38 08:27  
39 Erin  Burns Hingham F 443 27:44 08:29   
40 Doug Davies Holbrook M 268 28:01 08:34   
41 Megan Aardema Rockland F 296 28:11 08:37 CRR
42 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 286 28:48 08:49 CRR
43 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 304 29:27 09:00 CRR
44 Pat Casey Weymouth M 290 29:28 09:01 CRR
45 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 299 29:46 09:06 CRR
46 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 314 29:53 09:08   
47 Pat Casey Weymouth M 290 30:00 09:10 CRR
48 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 289 31:17 09:34 CRR
49 Kathleen Dorsey Quincy F 307 31:34 09:39   
50 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 650 31:48 09:43 CRR
51 George Kaplan    M 267 32:48 10:02 MRR
52 Steve Lanzilotta Hanover M 445 32:49 10:02 MRR
53 Laurene Peruzzi Abington F 367 33:53 10:22   
54 John Fournier Holbrook M 251 34:44 10:37   
55 Sue Kenn Bridgewater F 450 36:48 11:15   
56 Paula Deminico Abington F 398 36:50 11:16 CRR
57 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 256 38:28 11:46 CRR
58 Ellen Litt Braintree F 250 41:54 12:49 CRR
59 Roy Leander Abington M 252 41:56 12:49 CRR