Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ma/Apr5_Oleksa_set1.shtml

Oleksak Lumber Spring Half Marathon

Westfield, MA, April 5, 2009

Half Marathon Results

                                                                   Page 1
                  The Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon
                Sunday ,  April    5,  2009    @  11:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net
Sunny, dry, windy, temperatures in the upper 40's.
Record 1:08:34 by
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST CLUB       TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Mathew Weissinger    22 M Brick           NJ            1:12:36  5:33 
    2 Michael Brouillette  30 M South Hadley    MA            1:14:29  5:42 
    3 Robert Landry        40 M Ludlow          MA EORC       1:14:43  5:43 
    4 Brian Nelson         28 M Ellington       CT            1:15:05  5:44 
    5 Michael Paulin       34 M Beverly         MA            1:16:45  5:52 
    6 Kent Lemme           42 M Williamstown    MA            1:17:11  5:54 
    7 Todd Walker          42 M Amherst         MA            1:17:54  5:57 
    8 Paul Hyry            41 M Easthampton     MA            1:20:33  6:09 
    9 Sergio Brena         44 M Amherst         MA CCC        1:20:55  6:11 
   10 Todd Salvesvold      39 M Buskirk         NY            1:23:50  6:24 
   11 Peter Harrison       22 M Amherst         MA UMASS      1:23:55  6:25 
   12 William Rowe         47 M Longmeadow      MA            1:24:29  6:27 
   13 Norris Pearson       43 M Troy            NY Jones      1:24:48  6:29 
   14 Patrick Culligan     49 M Round Lake      NY Jones      1:24:48  6:29 
   15 Rick Pacheco         49 M Southampton     MA GSH        1:24:59  6:30 
   16 Michael Vogt         50 M Holyoke         MA            1:25:33  6:32 
   17 James Preite         45 M N. Adams        MA WMAC       1:25:49  6:34 
   18 Russ Hoyer           48 M Voorhees        NY Utopia     1:26:07  6:35 
   19 T.J. Martin          50 M Springfield     MA            1:26:49  6:38 
   20 Laura Hutchinson     26 F Amherst         MA            1:27:00  6:39 
   21 Allan Bates          60 M Pittsfield      MA            1:28:36  6:46 
   22 Mark Baillargeon     46 M Chiciopee       MA EORC       1:28:41  6:47 
   23 Matt Delmonte        37 M Westfield       MA            1:28:54  6:48 
   24 Michael Cousins      41 M Westfield       MA            1:29:35  6:51 
   25 Mark Mazzola         46 M S. Deerfield    MA            1:29:50  6:52 
   26 Ed Buckley           51 M Southampton     MA            1:31:52  7:01 
   27 Robert Morton        28 M Chicopee        MA            1:32:37  7:05 
   28 Sri Bodkhe           42 M Buckland        MA SMAC       1:32:53  7:06 
   29 Cara Reilly          24 F Lenoxdale       MA            1:33:08  7:07 
   30 Art Reilly           48 M Lenoxdale       MA            1:33:09  7:07 
   31 Aaron Kincaid        35 M Lenox           MA            1:33:09  7:07 
   32 Craig Stokowski      51 M Blandford       MA Griffin    1:33:25  7:08 
   33 Matt Musink          27 M Easthampton     MA            1:33:30  7:09 
   34 Kyle Ceres           18 M Madison         NJ            1:34:23  7:13 
   35 Mike Murphy          59 M Florence        MA            1:34:33  7:14 
   36 Ken Klemp            51 M Loudonville     NY            1:34:39  7:14 
   37 Sue Dean             47 F Leeds           MA SMAC       1:34:41  7:14 
   38 Walter Smolenski     52 M Colchester      CT            1:35:10  7:16 
   39 Kathryn Jones        26 F Watervliet      NY Jones      1:35:16  7:17 
   40 Dan Hiem             45 M Castleton       NY Jones      1:35:17  7:17 
   41 Megan Leitzinger     42 F Albany          NY Willow St  1:35:21  7:17 
   42 Kevin Moloney        48 M Monson          MA            1:35:23  7:17 
   43 Elaina Mertens       22 F Springfield     MA            1:35:29  7:18 
   44 Roy Theunissen       39 M Ravenstein      BR            1:35:43  7:19 
   45 Ken Grindle          51 M Agawam          MA            1:35:46  7:19 
   46 Blaine Freadman      45 M Richmond        MA            1:36:26  7:22 
   47 Cheryl DeBraccio     43 F Scotia          NY            1:36:31  7:23 
   48 Lacey French         30 F Waterford       NY            1:36:40  7:23 
   49 Seth Roberts         57 M Longmeadow      MA GSH        1:36:59  7:25 
   50 Jane Harrington      25 F W. Springfield  MA            1:37:14  7:26 
   51 Cheryl Abert         51 F South Hadley    MA EORC       1:37:17  7:26 
   52 Duane Negrini        57 M Stafford        CT            1:37:23  7:26 
   53 Eric Watters         43 M E. Haddam       CT            1:37:26  7:27 
   54 Brian McCarthy       46 M Agawam          MA            1:37:26  7:27 
   55 Michael Dorunda      34 M Westfield       MA            1:37:37  7:28 
   56 Kevin Pfau           49 M Feeding Hills   MA            1:37:41  7:28 
   57 Frank Roberts        26 M Easthampton     MA            1:37:52  7:29 
   58 John Fillio          28 M Hadley          MA            1:37:56  7:29 
   59 Byron Joy            36 M S. Hadley       MA            1:38:07  7:30 
   60 Charles Vanasse      47 M Holyoke         MA            1:38:20  7:31 
   61 David Perlmutter     50 M Shutesbury      MA            1:38:21  7:31 
   62 Bob Benner           49 M Pittsfield      MA            1:38:25  7:31 
   63 John Dent            55 M South Hadley    MA EORC       1:38:25  7:31 
   64 Cheryl Cunningham    50 F W. Simsbury     CT            1:38:26  7:31 
   65 Thomas Galotto       54 M Stafford Spring CT            1:38:32  7:32 
   66 William Julian       48 M Granby          MA EORC       1:38:35  7:32 
   67 Michael McCabe       46 M Westfield       MA            1:38:36  7:32 
   68 Walter Pacosa        52 M W. Springfield  MA            1:39:20  7:35 
   69 Cleve Carrens        45 M Westfield       MA            1:39:32  7:36 
   70 Richard Conroy       43 M Westfield       MA            1:39:36  7:37 
   71 Andrea Skwirz        26 F Chicopee        MA            1:39:37  7:37 
   72 Allison Skwirz       24 F Holyoke         MA            1:39:38  7:37 
   73 Dan Bernstein        55 M Albany          NY            1:39:43  7:37 
   74 Michelle Costa       42 F Pittsfield      MA            1:39:46  7:37 
   75 Rachel Clattenburg   25 F Albany          NY            1:40:06  7:39 
   76 Alar Elken           50 M Loudonville     NY Jones      1:40:13  7:39 
   77 Tom Deluca           53 M Agawam          MA            1:40:51  7:42 
   78 Tom Davidson         38 M Florence        MA            1:41:06  7:44 
   79 Anthony Stefanelli   42 M Loudonville     NY            1:41:09  7:44 
   80 Kristyn Meade        23 F Springfield     MA            1:41:10  7:44 
   81 Sam Hurley           44 M Agawam          MA            1:41:11  7:44 
   82 Kerri Tymeson        37 F Westfield       MA            1:41:30  7:45 
   83 Kristin Marcous      26 F Vernon          CT            1:41:44  7:46 
   84 Patty Duffy          40 F Springfield     MA            1:41:46  7:47 
   85 Marshall Grossman    52 M E. Granby       CT            1:42:11  7:48 
   86 Shiobbean Archey     41 F Pittsfield      MA            1:42:25  7:50 
   87 Kara Drake           34 F Belchertown     MA            1:42:26  7:50 
   88 Laura Nelson         27 F Ellington       CT            1:42:27  7:50 
   89 Willie O'Neill       51 M Ludlow          MA            1:42:42  7:51 
   90 Martha Degrazia      58 F Slingerlands    NY Willow St  1:42:46  7:51 
   91 Pete Lipka           57 M Adams           MA WMAC       1:42:48  7:51 
   92 Jim Lofthouse        53 M Ballston Spa    NY            1:42:50  7:51 
   93 David Magelinski     46 M Deerfield       MA            1:42:57  7:52 
   94 Jennifer Parent      27 F Holland         MA            1:43:38  7:55 
   95 Timothy Londo        43 M W. Springfield  MA GSH        1:43:51  7:56 
   96 James Frutkin        55 M Northampton     MA            1:43:58  7:57 
   97 Jason Dominick       37 M Wilbraham       MA EORC       1:44:05  7:57 
   98 Tim Rothfuss         39 M Lebanon         NH            1:44:17  7:58 
   99 David Micka          52 M Belchertown     MA            1:44:25  7:59 
  100 Kathy McCarthy       50 F Agawam          MA            1:44:27  7:59 
  101 Vin Darcy            50 M Avon            CT            1:44:49  8:01 
  102 James Sullivan       45 M West Hartford   CT            1:44:55  8:01 
  103 Darvl Delisle        52 M Easthampton     MA            1:45:15  8:03 
  104 Lee Bradley          66 M Newington       CT            1:45:22  8:03 
  105 Laurie Gallagher     46 F Pittsfield      MA            1:45:24  8:03 
  106 Louis Disessa        65 M Westfield       MA EORC       1:45:41  8:04 
  107 Unknown 2                                               1:45:41  8:05 
  108 Mike Kent            45 M Granby          CT EORC       1:46:09  8:07 
  109 Tim Drake            49 M Dalton          MA            1:46:14  8:07 
  110 Christine King       43 F Southampton     MA            1:46:25  8:08 
  111 Brian Bowler         33 M Chicopee        MA            1:46:40  8:09 
  112 Paul Huckins         54 M E. Longmeadow   MA            1:47:12  8:11 
  113 David Foy            57 M Enfield         CT            1:47:23  8:12 
  114 Joseph Balzano       32 M Feeding Hills   MA            1:47:45  8:14 
  115 Antonio Sorcinelli   30 M W. Springfield  MA            1:47:52  8:15 
  116 Craig Salini         40 M Westfield       MA            1:47:58  8:15 
  117 Sean Wandre          35 M W Springfield   MA            1:48:01  8:15 
  118 Tamara Dominick      34 F Wilbraham       MA EORC       1:48:05  8:16 
  119 Jim Halton           61 M Westfield       MA            1:48:15  8:16 
  120 Gerry Kane           57 M Wilbraham       MA            1:48:15  8:16 
  121 Kristin Loiko        28 F Chicopee        MA            1:48:18  8:17 
  122 Gary Fitzgerald      37 M Westfield       MA            1:48:22  8:17 
  123 Todd Jewett          35 M Westborough     MA            1:48:26  8:17 
  124 Dan Touhey           41 M Florence        MA            1:48:27  8:17 
  125 Mary Misiaszek       43 F Monson          MA GSH        1:48:31  8:17 
  126 Joe Giannetti        42 M Springfield     MA            1:48:33  8:18 
  127 Maureen Fitzgerald   51 F Clifton Park    NY            1:48:41  8:18 
  128 Christopher Steger   48 M Westfield       MA            1:48:48  8:19 
  129 Magda Cardoso Gale   32 F Watertwon       MA            1:48:58  8:20 
  130 Raymond Kan          58 M W. Springfield  MA            1:48:59  8:20 
  131 Tamara Wilber        45 F Gt. Barrington  MA            1:49:02  8:20 
  132 David Soule          34 M E. Haddam       CT            1:49:03  8:20 
  133 Kimberly Duval       38 F Florence        MA            1:49:03  8:20 
  134 Mary Gubala          43 F Holyoke         MA            1:49:11  8:21 
  135 David Mengel         45 M Chicopee        MA Griffen's  1:49:17  8:21 
  136 Mark Devlin          45 M Longmeadow      MA            1:49:20  8:21 
  137 Mark Dean            56 M Northampton     MA            1:49:21  8:21 
  138 Edward Saharczewski  55 M Adams           MA WMAC       1:49:27  8:22 
  139 Don Miller           65 M Sturbridge      MA            1:49:44  8:23 
  140 Jeremy Cigal         29 M Westfield       MA            1:49:47  8:23 
  141 Rick Averill         27 M Northampton     MA            1:49:49  8:23 
  142 Jason Dipierro       34 M Schnectady      NY            1:49:54  8:24 
  143 Brenda Morris        42 F Worcester       MA CMS        1:50:10  8:25 
  144 Mark Quiterio        29 M Springfield     MA            1:50:34  8:27 
  145 Dan Shyne            41 M Saratoga Spring NY            1:50:45  8:28 
  146 Sarah Corbett        30 F Westfield       MA            1:50:48  8:28 
  147 Debbie Petridis      45 F Albany          NY            1:50:50  8:28 
  148 Becky Shattuck       57 F Greenfield      MA            1:51:02  8:29 
  149 Lisa Kenton          25 F Monson          MA            1:51:03  8:29 
  150 Bob Rowe             55 M Wilbraham       MA            1:51:07  8:29 
  151 Kevin Bligh          27 M Bridgewater     MA            1:51:29  8:31 
  152 Brian Senez          27 M Westfield       MA            1:51:31  8:31 
  153 Harry Masterton      63 M Shutesbury      MA            1:51:36  8:32 
  154 Jessica Cook         27 F Holyoke         MA            1:51:38  8:32 
  155 Mike Burnickas       33 M Westfield       MA            1:51:38  8:32 
  156 Kristine Richardson  23 F Westfield       MA            1:51:44  8:32 
  157 David Simmons        57 M Fairhaven       MA            1:51:51  8:33 
  158 Lauren Disessa       22 F Westfield       MA EORC       1:51:56  8:33 
  159 Frank Lukasik        33 M S. Hadley       MA            1:51:59  8:33 
  160 Andrew Moskovitz     45 M S. Hadley       MA            1:52:01  8:34 
  161 Andrea Dufresne      39 F Southwick       MA            1:52:07  8:34 
  162 Raymond Gawlik       41 M Chicopee        MA EORC       1:52:08  8:34 
  163 Mary Kennedy         50 F Williamstown    MA WMAC       1:52:10  8:34 
  164 Jason LaBrie         29 M Westfield       MA            1:52:22  8:35 
  165 Kathleen Wood        43 F Holden          MA CMS        1:52:24  8:35 
  166 Amy Rathay           29 F Montgomery      MA            1:52:31  8:36 
  167 Lawrence Santos      46 M Westfield       MA            1:52:58  8:38 
  168 Stephen O'Donnell    46 M Waltham         MA            1:53:08  8:39 
  169 Eric Smith           34 M Stoughton       MA            1:53:19  8:39 
  170 Jason Beaver         07 M Agawam          MA EORC       1:53:29  8:40 
  171 Lisa Mattila         50 F Pittsfield      MA            1:53:29  8:40 
  172 Kathy Schultz        50 F Simsbury        MA            1:53:36  8:41 
  173 James Liebel         60 M Springfield     MA            1:54:14  8:44 
  174 Peter Lynch          29 M Southbridge     MA            1:54:20  8:44 
  175 Nicole Horvath       19 F FT. Edward      NY            1:54:25  8:45 
  176 Kimberlee Patten     25 F Westfield       MA            1:54:47  8:46 
  177 Sarah Crockett       29 F Somerville      MA            1:55:03  8:47 
  178 Julie Robinson       26 F Mt. Hermon      MA            1:55:20  8:49 
  179 Lisa Woods           46 F S. Deerfield    MA            1:55:22  8:49 
  180 David Kmelius        38 M Granby          MA            1:55:28  8:49 
  181 Tyson James          37 M Westfield       MA            1:55:34  8:50 
  182 Ben Kaplin           55 M Pittsfield      MA            1:55:37  8:50 
  183 Lorrie Woodcock      39 F Belchertown     MA            1:55:44  8:51 
  184 Tom Shields          47 M Vernon          VT SMAC       1:55:47  8:51 
  185 Martie Kane          46 F Holyoke         MA            1:55:59  8:52 
  186 Steve Shattuck       56 M Greenfield      MA            1:56:01  8:52 
  187 Timothy Ayers        38 M Palmer          MA            1:56:05  8:52 
  188 Barbara Bosworth     46 F Wilbraham       MA GSH        1:56:09  8:52 
  189 Dawn Striker         45 F Gill            MA            1:56:28  8:54 
  190 Shalisa Keyes        35 F Springfield     MA            1:56:38  8:55 
  191 Pamela Houlihan      40 F Holden          MA            1:56:50  8:56 
  192 Joe Foisl            34 M Springfield     MA            1:56:57  8:56 
  193 Karen Stone          44 F Blandford       MA            1:57:05  8:57 
  194 John Sevey           50 M Pittsfield      MA            1:57:11  8:57 
  195 Tim Guay             37 M Feeding Hills   MA            1:57:20  8:58 
  196 Timothy O'Connor     50 M Loudonville     NY HMRRC      1:57:34  8:59 
  197 Alexandra Schoolcra  46 F Agawam          MA            1:57:42  9:00 
  198 Debra Cook           38 F Hadley          MA            1:57:44  9:00 
  199 Mike Frenette        54 M Florence        MA            1:57:46  9:00 
  200 Yassir Soffan        32 M Springfield     MA            1:57:55  9:01 
  201 Jenna Cherenzia      25 F Brookline       MA            1:58:00  9:01 
  202 Kelly Sullivan       43 F Westfield       MA GSH        1:58:18  9:02 
  203 Lynne Smith          37 F Southwick       MA            1:58:24  9:03 
  204 Catherine Ward       28 F Allston         MA            1:58:36  9:04 
  205 Joanna Verhoest      35 F Old Lyme        CT            1:58:39  9:04 
  206 Keith Supinski       32 M W. Springfield  MA            1:58:41  9:04 
  207 Joel Niedbala        49 M Hadley          MA            1:58:44  9:04 
  208 John Kovalsky        40 M Agawam          MA            1:58:47  9:05 
  209 Zita Boscher         36 F Belchertown     MA            1:58:52  9:05 
  210 Luke Baillargeon     28 M Westfield       MA EORC       1:59:01  9:06 
  211 Barry McCarthy       33 M Chicopee        MA            1:59:13  9:07 
  212 Patricia Greene      43 F Troy            NY            1:59:19  9:07 
  213 Judith Torel         46 F Albany          NY            1:59:20  9:07 
  214 Dionisia Varypataki  52 F Chicopee        MA            1:59:28  9:08 
  215 Gary Rosa            30 M Hudson          NH            1:59:31  9:08 
  216 Leo Dipierro         58 M Cherry Plain    NJ 12040      1:59:38  9:08 
  217 Brandy Alexander     32 F Willbraham      MA            1:59:54  9:10 
  218 Robert Niedbala      61 M Norwich         CT            1:59:56  9:10 
  219 Alan Vint            59 M Middlefield     MA            2:00:07  9:11 
  220 Ben Fish             49 M Agawam          MA            2:00:23  9:12 
  221 Bruce Hiorns         48 M Ludlow          MA            2:00:24  9:12 
  222 Bob Schilling        66 M S. Deerfield    MA SMAC       2:00:31  9:12 
  223 Mark DeGrandpre      40 M Suffield        CT            2:00:47  9:14 
  224 Ian McAlister        22 M Monterey        MA 104th      2:00:53  9:14 
  225 Deb Schilling        56 F S. Deerfield    MA SMAC       2:01:03  9:15 
  226 Allison Disch        26 F Warwick         RI            2:01:06  9:15 
  227 Nancy Kiendzior      55 F Westfield       MA            2:01:15  9:16 
  228 Katherine Paul       20 F Chicopee        MA            2:01:18  9:16 
  229 Andrea Paul          25 F Chicopee        MA            2:01:18  9:16 
  230 Lauren Holt          46 F Shutesbury      MA            2:01:18  9:16 
  231 Jacqueline Choate    56 F Conway          MA            2:01:21  9:16 
  232 Bill Patten          53 M Westfield       MA            2:01:29  9:17 
  233 Debbie Garcia        48 F Westfield       MA            2:01:41  9:18 
  234 Katie Knox           27 F Wilbraham       MA            2:01:50  9:18 
  235 Dee McWilliams       44 F Amherst         MA TriPeace   2:01:54  9:19 
  236 Anne Yereniuk        28 F Northampton     MA            2:01:55  9:19 
  237 Renee Logan          41 F S. Windsor      CT            2:02:07  9:20 
  238 Colleen Kelley       48 F Shutesbury      MA            2:02:31  9:22 
  239 Donna Kelley         49 F Amherst         MA            2:02:36  9:22 
  240 Karl Ozga            64 M Chicopee        MA            2:03:18  9:25 
  241 Mary Muldoon         45 F Windsor         CT            2:03:35  9:27 
  242 Nicholas Deangelis   29 M Springfield     MA            2:03:48  9:27 
  243 Carolyn Szetela      37 F Chicopee        MA            2:03:53  9:28 
  244 Heather Tetreault    20 F Solon           ME            2:04:03  9:29 
  245 Lori Assad           34 F W. Springfield  MA            2:04:04  9:29 
  246 Dick Hoyt            68 M Holland         MA            2:04:09  9:29 
  247 Ronald Gibbons       49 M Westfield       MA            2:04:10  9:29 
  248 Chelsea Calvanese    21 F Springfield     MA            2:04:17  9:30 
  249 Bill Boyle           52 M Springfield     MA            2:04:17  9:30 
  250 Beth Muller          45 F Feeding Hills   MA            2:04:21  9:30  
  251 Cindy Malnicof       40 F Holden          MA            2:04:37  9:31 
  252 Suzanne Welch        56 F Westhampton     MA            2:04:56  9:33 
  253 Claudine Preite      42 F N. Adams        MA WMAC       2:05:24  9:35 
  254 Julie Flahive        34 F Easthampton     MA            2:05:45  9:36 
  255 Amy Canata           38 F W. Springfield  MA            2:06:21  9:39 
  256 Jposeph Canata       39 M W. Springfield  MA            2:06:21  9:39 
  257 Stephen Plant        50 M Windsor         CT            2:06:34  9:40 
  258 Sara Siu             41 F E. Granby       CT            2:06:40  9:41 
  259 Ann Micka            24 F Belchertown     MA            2:07:05  9:42 
  260 Julie Thompson       36 F W. Springfield  MA            2:07:33  9:45 
  261 Barbara Eufemia      45 F Southwick       MA            2:07:35  9:45 
  262 Dianne Cundiff       42 F Whitinsville    MA            2:07:35  9:45 
  263 Kerry Foyle          33 F Westfield       MA            2:07:56  9:46 
  264 Stephanie Sette      29 F Broadbrook      CT            2:08:25  9:49 
  265 Emily Anderson       18 F Norton          MA            2:08:25  9:49 
  266 Donna Carroll        40 F Southwick       MA            2:08:31  9:49 
  267 Jim McDonough        37 M Holyoke         MA            2:08:55  9:51 
  268 James Unterreiner    49 M Westfield       MA            2:09:49  9:55 
  269 Pattie Bonnett       50 F Holyoke         MA            2:10:33  9:58 
  270 Amy Cote             34 F Agawam          MA            2:10:38  9:59 
  271 Natalia Pommier      42 F Northampton     MA            2:11:26 10:02 
  272 Bruce Videto         43 M Millville       MA            2:11:52 10:04 
  273 Heidi Videto         35 F Millville       MA            2:12:10 10:06 
  274 Venessa Armano       30 F Cranston        RI            2:12:14 10:06 
  275 Matthew Lassard      34 M Westfield       MA            2:12:25 10:07 
  276 Jennifer Dorman      34 F Monson          MA            2:12:29 10:07 
  277 Neal Lamberton       60 M Springfield     MA GSH        2:12:40 10:08 
  278 Madeline Cann        16 F Amherst         MA            2:13:10 10:10 
  279 Deb Anderson         34 F E. Longmeadow   MA            2:13:37 10:12 
  280 Michelle Cruz        39 F S. Hadley       MA            2:14:13 10:15 
  281 Traver Gumaer        34 M Easthampton     MA            2:15:39 10:22 
  282 Kristine Valentini   38 F W. Springfield  MA            2:15:51 10:23 
  283 Patti Scholtz        33 F Springfield     MA            2:16:00 10:23 
  284 Heather Fillio       28 F Hadley          MA            2:16:17 10:25 
  285 Jill Shaw            43 F East Longmeadow MA            2:16:17 10:25 
  286 James Fernandes      57 M W. Springfield  MA            2:16:21 10:25 
  287 Robert Larrabee      70 M Westfield       MA            2:16:56 10:28 
  288 Christina Stauber    23 F Holyoke         MA            2:17:28 10:30 
  289 Elizabeth Footit     18 F Shutesbury      MA            2:18:46 10:36 
  290 Christine Kervian    44 F East Longmeadow MA            2:18:58 10:37 
  291 Jerome White         29 M Spofford        NH            2:19:32 10:40 
  292 Tanya Leja           39 F Belchertown     MA            2:19:35 10:40 
  293 Patricia Vogt        50 F Hadley          MA            2:21:04 10:47 
  294 Sharon Senez         44 F West Springfiel MA            2:21:17 10:48 
  295 Rae Ann Chase        50 F Florence        MA NAC Pacers 2:21:54 10:50 
  296 Victoria Bergeron    33 F Holyoke         MA            2:22:17 10:52 
  297 Tony Swana           41 M Holyoke         MA 104th F.W. 2:22:18 10:52 
  298 Debbie Rogers        48 F Monson          MA            2:23:11 10:56 
  299 Joseph Armstrong     31 M Springfield     MA            2:23:31 10:58 
  300 David Armstrong      61 M Springfield     MA            2:23:32 10:58 
  301 Michelle Walden      24 F Dalton          MA            2:24:34 11:03 
  302 Beth Ann Bligh       28 F Bridgewater     MA            2:24:40 11:03 
  303 Anita Soutier        40 F Belchertown     MA            2:25:03 11:05 
  304 Lynn Saunders        43 F Belchertown     MA            2:25:05 11:05 
  305 Marsha DelMonte      33 F Westfield       MA            2:25:05 11:05 
  306 Kim Murphy           46 F Chicopee        MA            2:25:40 11:08 
  307 Anna Foulds          57 F Reading         MA            2:26:26 11:11 
  308 Jaclyn Parks         24 F Westfield       MA            2:27:38 11:17 
  309 Susannah Howe        34 F Florence        MA            2:28:11 11:19 
  310 Daniel Lynes         66 M Enfield         CT EORC       2:29:19 11:24 
  311 Kathleen Cheney      21 F Amherst         MA            2:31:38 11:35 
  312 Mary Franchini       48 F Loudonville     NY            2:32:08 11:37 
  313 Marcia Napoli        43 F East Hampton    MA            2:34:59 11:50 
  314 Lisa Totz            34 F Westfield       MA            2:36:17 11:56 
  315 Susan Griffin        54 F Vernon          CT            2:37:09 12:00 
  316 D Marcous            57 F Vernon          CT            2:37:10 12:00 
  317 George Wislo         58 M Newington       CT            2:37:20 12:01 
  318 Jeffery Gladu        29 M Chicopee        MA            2:37:53 12:04 
  319 Carmen Ocasio        39 F Chicopee        MA            2:38:07 12:05 
  320 Lavren Bryar         25 F Dover           NH            2:39:24 12:11 
  321 Alan Foulds          56 M Reading         MA            2:41:51 12:22 
  322 Daniel Wellner       74 M Hillsdale       NY            2:52:13 13:09 
  323 Harriet Kang         59 F Hartsdale       NY            3:02:31 13:56 
  324 Thomas Goold         65 M Vernon          CT            3:06:10 14:13 
  325 Debbie Ruggiano      55 F Unionville      CT            3:06:38 14:15 
  326 Regina Tumidajewicz  82 F Amsterdam       NY            3:12:40 14:43 
  327 Chester Tumidajewic  54 M Amsterdam       NY            3:12:40 14:43 
Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net