Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Mar14_2ndONi_set1.shtml

2nd O'Niantic 5K

Niantic, CT, March 14, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Wheelchair Winners ]

Overall Results

Place No.   Name                S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== 
    1   303 JON-PAUL MANDELBURG M 24   1/11   M2024 QUAKER HILL CT       15:09  4:53 
    2   157 PHIL REUTLINGER     M 30   1/23   M3034 OLD LYME CT          15:19  4:56 
    3   369 JOHN BABCOCK        M 21   2/11   M2024 NIANTIC CT           16:21  5:16 
    4   335 BRENDON ATKINS      M 23   3/11   M2024 OLD LYME CT          16:30  5:19 
    5   312 MICHAEL WATERBURY   M 18   1/10   M1519 HIGGANUM CT          16:50  5:26 
    6   146 CHRISTIAN PELLETIER M 17   2/10   M1519 MANSFIELD CENTER C   17:03  5:30 
    7   266 BOB STACK           M 52   1/11   M5054 GALES FERRY CT       17:49  5:45 
    8   359 STEPHEN BESSETTE    M 46   1/18   M4549 MYSTIC CT            18:45  6:02 
    9    60 CHAD EDGAR          M 44   1/17   M4044 NEW YORK NY          19:08  6:10 
   10   291 MATTHEW KOLODICA    M 29   1/13   M2529 NEW LONDON CT        19:09  6:10 
   11   337 BRIAN McCONNELL     M 42   2/17   M4044 CENTERBROOK CT       19:09  6:10 
   12   378 KEVIN MARKOWSKI     M 51   2/11   M5054 MIDDLETOWN CT        19:23  6:15 
   13   135 RODNEY MOSIER III   M 15   3/10   M1519 DEEP RIVER CT        19:26  6:16 
   14   216 JOSEPH WYNN         M 40   3/17   M4044 EAST LYME CT         19:28  6:16 
   15   350 ANDY SHEPARD        M 15   4/10   M1519 SIMSBURY CT          19:32  6:18 
   16   330 DONALD NUHN         M 56   1/12   M5559 WESTBROOK CT         19:36  6:19 
   17   304 TIM WATSON          M 41   4/17   M4044 WATERFORD CT         19:48  6:23 
   18   390 DAVID CROWLEY       M 30   2/23   M3034 UNCASVILLE CT        19:49  6:23 
   19   365 KYLE BAKER          M 15   5/10   M1519 UNIONVILLE CT        19:52  6:24 
   20    21 ERIC BAUMAN         M 41   5/17   M4044 EAST LYME CT         19:53  6:24 
   21    80 JONATHAN GOLD       M 30   3/23   M3034 BROOKLYN CT          19:54  6:25 
   22   308 SHAWN GINTER        M 18   6/10   M1519 NIANTIC CT           19:57  6:26 
   23   218 JEREMY ZELINSKI     M 23   4/11   M2024 GROTON CT            19:58  6:26 
   24   377 ADDY DANAHER        F 29   1/22   F2529 MONTVILLE CT         19:59  6:26 
   25   176 LAURIE SCHAEFFER    F 43   1/32   F4044 OAKDALE CT           20:03  6:27 
   26   361 MIKE MANIFOLD       M 38   1/18   M3539 NIANTIC CT           20:15  6:31 
   27   338 SARA BELAND         F 13   1/12   F1014 WOODBRIDGE CT        20:17  6:32 
   28   339 KATIE BELAND        F 13   2/12   F1014 WOODBRIDGE CT        20:19  6:33 
   29   379 WILLIAM VARHUE      M 45   2/18   M4549 MIDDLETOWN CT        20:22  6:34 
   30    96 DAVE JACOBS         M 63   1/8    M6064 NIANTIC CT           20:25  6:35 
   31   367 WILLIAM BAKER       M 35   2/18   M3539 UNIONVILLE CT        20:27  6:35 
   32   348 JOE FUNARO          M 35   3/18   M3539 NEW LONDON CT        20:37  6:38 
   33   394 SCOT MENTE          M 37   4/18   M3539 MYSTIC CT            20:38  6:39 
   34   175 JOHN SCHAEFFER      M 42   6/17   M4044 OAKDALE CT           20:44  6:41 
   35   313 VINCE McCURDY       M 52   3/11   M5054 NIANTIC CT           20:54  6:44 
   36   389 DOROTHY COHEN       F 38   1/46   F3539 MADISON CT           20:55  6:44 
   37    13 RYAN BALDASSARIO    M 17   7/10   M1519 NIANTIC CT           21:02  6:47 
   38   127 PATRICK MCNEIL      M 20   5/11   M2024 GROTON CT            21:08  6:48 
   39    17 ROGER BARRETTE      M 34   4/23   M3034 DAYVILLE CT          21:12  6:50 
   40   165 JAMES ROWE          M 27   2/13   M2529 NORWICH CT           21:13  6:50 
   41    52 MARK DIFRANCO       M 54   4/11   M5054 FOSTER RI            21:15  6:51 
   42    33 ROBERT BUTTERMORE   M 21   6/11   M2024 WATERFORD CT         21:21  6:53 
   43   331 TRACY BAREMORE      M 49   3/18   M4549 EAST LYME CT         21:21  6:53 
   44   363 SHAUN O'DEA         M 39   5/18   M3539 NIANTIC CT           21:23  6:53 
   45    59 MANUEL DUVAL        M 42   7/17   M4044 NEW LONDON CT        21:23  6:53 
   46   494 STEVE MARTIN        M 49   4/18   M4549 ROCKY HILL CT        21:32  6:56 
   47   133 ERIC MOORE          M 30   5/23   M3034 NORWICH CT           21:33  6:57 
   48   134 RODNEY MOSIER       M 39   6/18   M3539 DEEP RIVER CT        21:34  6:57 
   49   125 TRAVIS MCGINTY      M 14   1/6    M1014 EAST LYME CT         21:34  6:57 
   50   493 KIM MORRISSEY                           NIANTIC CT           21:41  6:59 
   51   328 MITCHELL RYAN       M 12   2/6    M1014 SALEM CT             21:43  7:00 
   52    12 DANIEL BADE         M 48   5/18   M4549 EAST GRANBY CT       21:43  7:00 
   53   286 DAVID LORANCE       M 23   7/11   M2024 NEW LONDON CT        21:43  7:00 
   54    65 CHELSEY ELLIOTT     F 27   2/22   F2529 NEW LONDON CT        21:44  7:00 
   55   392 EDDIE GORECKI       M 55   2/12   M5559 FARMINGTON CT        21:47  7:01 
   56    27 BRIAN BITNER        M 37   7/18   M3539 MYSTIC CT            21:50  7:02 
   57   317 BILL RONDINI        M 48   6/18   M4549 COBALT CT            21:52  7:03 
   58   138 DARRELL NETTO       M 57   3/12   M5559 COLCHESTER CT        21:57  7:04 
   59   116 CARRIE MALLOZZI     F 24   1/12   F2024 GROTON CT            22:04  7:06 
   60     4 LUCA ADDABBO        M 15   8/10   M1519 NIANTIC CT           22:06  7:07 
   61   151 ALEXANDRA PLACE     F 32   1/21   F3034 NIANTIC CT           22:07  7:07 
   62   206 KENNETH WADECKI     M 55   4/12   M5559 UNCASVILLE CT        22:09  7:08 
   63    89 JEFF HOOPER         M 29   3/13   M2529 NORWICH CT           22:09  7:08 
   64   109 KRISTIN LOIKO       F 28   3/22   F2529 CHICOPEE MA          22:13  7:09 
   65   156 BECKY REUTLINGER    F 27   4/22   F2529 OLD LYME CT          22:16  7:10 
   66   353 JASON FINCHER       M 21   8/11   M2024 WATERFORD CT         22:18  7:11 
   67   375 SHEA WILLIAMS       F 12   3/12   F1014 WEST HARTFORD CT     22:21  7:12 
   68    83 NICK GRIMALDI       M 31   6/23   M3034 QUAKER HILL CT       22:24  7:13 
   69   325 JASON HARRADEN      M 34   7/23   M3034 NIANTIC CT           22:25  7:13 
   70    48 COLBY DECKER        M 10   3/6    M1014 COLCHESTER CT        22:30  7:15 
   71    20 AMANDA BATTY        F 31   2/21   F3034 NEW LONDON CT        22:33  7:16 
   72   374 MARY LIZ WILLIAMS   F 47   1/24   F4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     22:38  7:18 
   73   351 KIM COUGLAN         F 23   2/12   F2024 GROTON CT            22:39  7:18 
   74   289 ROCCO CAVALIERI     M 29   1/10   CLYDE NIANTIC CT           22:43  7:19 
   75    93 PETER HUOPPI        M 30   8/23   M3034 UNCASVILLE CT        22:46  7:20 
   76    85 PADRAIC HAGAN       M 29   4/13   M2529 MOOSUP CT            22:47  7:20 
   77   322 JUSTIN PORTER       M 25   5/13   M2529 WATERFORD CT         22:50  7:21 
   78   333 SHANNON BEAUSOLEIL  F 38   2/46   F3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     22:52  7:22 
   79   316 CINDY CAMPBELL McHU F 46   2/24   F4549 COLCHESTER CT        22:54  7:22 
   80   235 TIMOTHY JOHNSON     M 30   2/10   CLYDE GROTON CT            23:00  7:25 
   81   185 THOMAS SHEEHAN      M 38   8/18   M3539 TOLLAND CT           23:01  7:25 
   82   398 THOMAS O'HARE       M 34   9/23   M3034 CHESTER CT           23:03  7:26 
   83   155 JANET REINCKE       F 54   1/9    F5054 LEBANON CT           23:08  7:27 
   84   336 TYLER McCONNELL     M 11   4/6    M1014 CENTERBROOK CT       23:11  7:28 
   85    78 RYAN GINTY          M 26   6/13   M2529 NIANTIC CT           23:12  7:28 
   86   167 PAUL RUDDY          M 26   7/13   M2529 GROTON CT            23:12  7:29 
   87   370 JEFFREY AUTREY      M 31  10/23   M3034 NIANTIC CT           23:14  7:29 
   88   327 MARYCIA MALLOY      F 32   3/21   F3034 COLCHESTER CT        23:14  7:29 
   89   242 DAVID PICKEL        M 37   3/10   CLYDE PORTLAND CT          23:15  7:29 
   90   124 BETH MCCRABB        F 48   3/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         23:17  7:30 
   91   315 ALAN McCALL         M 59   5/12   M5559 MANCHESTER CT        23:18  7:30 
   92   162 PHILIP ROHRER       M 25   8/13   M2529 GLASTONBURY CT       23:20  7:31 
   93    41 HEIDI COMEAU        F 37   3/46   F3539 PRESTON CT           23:30  7:34 
   94   208 DAN WALKER          M 22   9/11   M2024 EAST LYME CT         23:32  7:35 
   95    74 JENINE GESINO       F 38   4/46   F3539 EAST LYME CT         23:33  7:35 
   96   497 MICHAEL SHEHAN      M 48   7/18   M4549 NIANTIC CT           23:34  7:35 
   97   496 MARK SHEEHAN        M 17   9/10   M1519 NIANTIC CT           23:36  7:36 
   98   112 CHRISTINE LUBESKI   F 41   2/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           23:38  7:37 
   99    61 COLLIN EDGAR-SMITH  M 16  10/10   M1519 COLLEGEVILLE PA      23:43  7:38 
  100    81 MEGHAN GOMETZ       F 33   4/21   F3034 OLD SAYBROOK CT      23:49  7:40 
  101   280 JAMES KERNS         M 42   8/17   M4044 NIANTIC CT           23:55  7:42 
  102   293 PAUL STONE          M 32  11/23   M3034 NIANTIC CT           23:59  7:44 
  103     8 BILL ANDERSON       M 40   9/17   M4044 WINDHAM CENTER CT    24:02  7:45 
  104   260 ABBY MCADAMS        F 13   4/12   F1014 OAKDALE CT           24:02  7:45 
  105    66 KAYLIN EMANUEL      F 27   5/22   F2529 NEW LODNON CT        24:03  7:45 
  106   108 KEVIN LOGOZZO       M 46   8/18   M4549 WETHERSFIELD CT      24:10  7:47 
  107   178 DONNA SCHNEIDER     F 46   4/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         24:12  7:48 
  108   376 ANDREW MURPHY       M 32   4/10   CLYDE OLD SAYBROOK CT      24:14  7:48 
  109   220 VITO ADDABBO        M 44   5/10   CLYDE NIANTIC CT           24:20  7:50 
  110   382 BRENDA AYERS        F 41   3/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           24:22  7:51 
  111    53 ANTHONY DILULLO     M 50   5/11   M5054 EAST LYME CT         24:25  7:52 
  112    30 JENNIFER BRODEUR    F 37   5/46   F3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT      24:26  7:52 
  113   143 CAROL PARKER-SPRANK F 36   6/46   F3539 OLD LYME CT          24:32  7:54 
  114   169 JOHN SALISBURY      M 30  12/23   M3034 PAWCATUCK CT         24:33  7:54 
  115   219 KEITH ZENGEL        M 48   9/18   M4549 BURLINGTON CT        24:33  7:54 
  116    11 STEPHEN AVERY       M 53   6/11   M5054 VOLUNTOWN CT         24:34  7:55 
  117   191 ZOE SMALLIDGE       F 13   5/12   F1014 SALEM CT             24:37  7:56 
  118   274 JEFFREY ERHART      M 26   9/13   M2529 GROTON CT            24:37  7:56 
  119   137 KELLY NELSON        M 51   7/11   M5054 CLINTON CT           24:39  7:56 
  120   264 RYAN WALSH          M 36   9/18   M3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT      24:39  7:56 
  121   362 JAMIE ROACH-DECKER  F 50   2/9    F5054 COLCHESTER CT        24:40  7:57 
  122    68 LARRY FISHER        M 33  13/23   M3034 DORCHESTER MA        24:41  7:57 
  123    45 CHRIS DALEY         M 47  10/18   M4549 MADISON CT           24:42  7:57 
  124   246 JEFFREY SPACE       M 34   6/10   CLYDE COLCHESTER CT        24:42  7:57 
  125   288 JOHN MAYNARD        M 38  10/18   M3539 WATERFORD CT         24:44  7:58 
  126   195 ZACHARY SOUSA       M 26  10/13   M2529 WATERFORD CT         24:46  7:59 
  127   297 JONATHAN JONES      M 56   6/12   M5559 STONINGTON CT        24:46  7:59 
  128   491 DANIEL BURNS        M 35  11/18   M3539 GROTON CT            24:49  8:00 
  129   126 ROBERT MCGRATH      M 48  11/18   M4549 WATERFORD CT         24:51  8:00 
  130    28 ERIN BLETTE         F 24   3/12   F2024 NEW LONDON CT        24:51  8:00 
  131   184 COURTNEY SHEEHAN    F 39   7/46   F3539 TOLLAND CT           24:55  8:02 
  132   341 ANDREW ACTON        M 20  10/11   M2024 EAST LYME CT         24:57  8:02 
  133    72 JENNIFER FREDRICKS  F 38   8/46   F3539 NEW LONDON CT        25:00  8:03 
  134   364 KAITLYN BAKER       F 14   6/12   F1014 UNIONVILLE CT        25:01  8:03 
  135   349 NANCY SHEPARD       F 44   4/32   F4044 SIMSBURY CT          25:05  8:05 
  136   296 DARRYL JOHNSON      M 48  12/18   M4549 WINDSOR LOCKS CT     25:10  8:06 
  137   214 RYAN WILLIAMS       M 33  14/23   M3034 COVENTRY RI          25:14  8:07 
  138   177 LINDSAY SCHEELER    F 24   4/12   F2024 EAST LYME CT         25:15  8:08 
  139   163 FRANCINE ROMANO     F 41   5/32   F4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     25:16  8:08 
  140    88 GARY HEARD          M 60   2/8    M6064 BROOKLYN NY          25:19  8:09 
  141     9 HEATHER ASELTON     F 36   9/46   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       25:20  8:10 
  142   326 BARBARA GRANT       F 38  10/46   F3539 NORWICH CT           25:20  8:10 
  143   279 LORI LOONEY         F 40   6/32   F4044 UNCASVILLE CT        25:23  8:11 
  144    19 RALPH BATES         M 65   1/4    M6569 NIANTIC CT           25:24  8:11 
  145   302 THOMAS DICKINSON    M 38  12/18   M3539 EAST HAMPTON CT      25:27  8:12 
  146   203 MATTHEW TEICHOLZ    M 28  11/13   M2529 MYSTIC CT            25:33  8:14 
  147   399 HEIDI MESSING       F 36  11/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           25:37  8:15 
  148   500 MEGAN O'BERN        F 24   5/12   F2024 WATERFORD CT         25:37  8:15 
  149   355 ANDY LAVIGNE        M 34  15/23   M3034 EAST HADDAM CT       25:40  8:16 
  150   141 BARBARA O'LEARY     F 55   1/10   F5559 DEEP RIVER CT        25:42  8:17 
  151   170 CHRIS SANFORD       M 33  16/23   M3034 STONINGTON CT        25:45  8:18 
  152   340 MATT TUCKER         M 31  17/23   M3034 OLD SAYBROOK CT      25:52  8:20 
  153   100 TOM KASPRZAK        M 31  18/23   M3034 STONINGTON CT        25:54  8:21 
  154     2 ALEXANDRA ADDABBO   F 17   1/1    F1519 NIANTIC CT           25:55  8:21 
  155    95 MEGAN JACKSON       F 24   6/12   F2024 GROTON CT            25:58  8:22 
  156   193 GREGORY SMITH       M 26  12/13   M2529 NIANITC CT           25:59  8:22 
  157   103 CHRIS KEY           M 34  19/23   M3034 GROTON CT            25:59  8:22 
  158    42 LESLIE CONNELL      F 45   5/24   F4549 STONINGTON CT        26:00  8:23 
  159   299 CARA CHAMBERS       F 28   6/22   F2529 GROTON CT            26:05  8:24 
  160   383 CHRISTIAN CELIC     M 36  13/18   M3539 OLD LYME CT          26:12  8:26 
  161   149 CORNELIUS PIERCE    M 38  14/18   M3539 NEW LONDON CT        26:14  8:27 
  162   388 ANN GRUBB           F 38  12/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           26:17  8:28 
  163   357 ROBERT EVANS        M 34   7/10   CLYDE NEW HAVEN CT         26:18  8:28 
  164   321 NGA DO              F 35  13/46   F3539 GROTON CT            26:20  8:29 
  165   205 LISA TUDISCO        F 26   7/22   F2529 GROTON CT            26:20  8:29 
  166   314 SHARON FISHER       F 40   7/32   F4044 NORWICH CT           26:21  8:29 
  167    56 PATRICK DOYLE       M  9   1/1    M0109 MANCHESTER CT        26:29  8:32 
  168   104 TED KIETZMAN        M 53   8/11   M5054 MYSTIC CT            26:29  8:32 
  169   298 GRETA JONES         F 45   6/24   F4549 STONINGTON CT        26:30  8:32 
  170   300 AMY BARATKO         F 25   8/22   F2529 OLD LYME CT          26:31  8:32 
  171    10 DENISE AVERY        F 49   7/24   F4549 VOLUNTOWN CT         26:43  8:36 
  172   186 DEANNA SHIPMAN      F 39  14/46   F3539 GROTON CT            26:43  8:36 
  173   255 SHARON HALLEY       F 40   8/32   F4044 VOLUNTOWN CT         26:48  8:38 
  174    44 ABI CUSHMAN         F 27   9/22   F2529 NEW LONDON CT        26:48  8:38 
  175   213 MICHELLE WILLIAMS   F 28  10/22   F2529 COVENTRY RI          26:49  8:38 
  176    29 LISA BRAGAW         F 39  15/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           26:49  8:38 
  177   310 BOB DAVIDSON        M 79   1/2    M7579 CANTON CT            26:51  8:39 
  178   395 DEBRA RAYMOND       F 49   8/24   F4549 NIANTIC CT           26:51  8:39 
  179   499 MICHAEL ROOD        M 56   7/12   M5559 SUFFIELD CT          26:51  8:39 
  180   391 MATTHEW SMITH       M 30  20/23   M3034 EAST LYME CT         26:54  8:40 
  181   183 SUSAN SHECKLEY      F 60   1/5    F6064 NIANTIC CT           26:54  8:40 
  182   136 LAURA NADELBERG     F 23   7/12   F2024 NEW LONDON CT        26:57  8:41 
  183   301 JASON GREEN         M 35  15/18   M3539 CHAPLIN CT           27:03  8:43 
  184   307 ANDREA THOMAS       F 31   5/21   F3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:03  8:43 
  185   101 BETH KENNEDY        F 25  11/22   F2529 STORRS CT            27:04  8:43 
  186   158 AMY RICHTER         F 33   6/21   F3034 LEDYARD CT           27:05  8:43 
  187    82 HEIDI GRANT         F 39  16/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           27:05  8:43 
  188   292 CHIP READING        M 41  10/17   M4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT      27:06  8:44 
  189   253 TIFFANY SILVA       F 35  17/46   F3539 EAST LYME CT         27:08  8:44 
  190   254 MARK SILVA          M 36  16/18   M3539 EAST LYME CT         27:08  8:44 
  191    76 DAWN GILDAY         F 41   9/32   F4044 OLD LYME CT          27:10  8:45 
  192    46 ALISON DAVIS        F 45   9/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         27:11  8:45 
  193    47 TOM DAVIS           M 49  13/18   M4549 EAST LYME CT         27:12  8:46 
  194   268 PETER LIVINGSTON    M 40  11/17   M4044 BLACKWOOD NJ         27:12  8:46 
  195   251 TRACY MOLL          F 31   7/21   F3034 NORWICH CT           27:13  8:46 
  196   129 JENNIFER MENINNO    F 41  10/32   F4044 WATERFORD CT         27:13  8:46 
  197   269 ELIZABETH MCDONALD  F 25  12/22   F2529 NEW LONDON CT        27:13  8:46 
  198    32 BRIDGIT BUSCETTO    F 48  10/24   F4549 NEW LONDON CT        27:14  8:46 
  199   130 BECKY MILLER        F 27  13/22   F2529 EAST LYME CT         27:14  8:46 
  200   118 DANETTE MANZI       F 45  11/24   F4549 NIANTIC CT           27:16  8:47 
  201   222 TODD CHOTI          M 38   8/10   CLYDE GRISWOLD CT          27:19  8:48 
  202   356 RICHARD ZBROZEK     M 62   3/8    M6064 BERLIN CT            27:19  8:48 
  203   342 MAGGIE WOJAS        F 27   1/23   ATHEN MIDDLEFIELD CT       27:25  8:50 
  204   311 CLAUDIA CIESLUK     F 59   2/10   F5559 NIANTIC CT           27:26  8:50 
  205   283 KAORI ITO             39                NEW LONDON CT        27:27  8:50 
  206   281 JIM MOFFETT         M 45  14/18   M4549 NIANTIC CT           27:32  8:52 
  207   182 BARRY SHECKLEY      M 61   4/8    M6064 NIANTIC CT           27:33  8:52 
  208   227 JOHN FONNER         M 32   9/10   CLYDE NORWICH CT           27:35  8:53 
  209   161 KAREN ROGERS        F 59   3/10   F5559 CLINTON CT           27:35  8:53 
  210   159 DAN RICHTER         M 34  21/23   M3034 LEDYARD CT           27:37  8:54 
  211   120 LAURA MARTELLA      F 29  14/22   F2529 SOUTHINGTON CT       27:37  8:54 
  212    97 STEVE JENKINS       M 36  17/18   M3539 BERLIN CT            27:37  8:54 
  213    75 GWEN GIBBONS        F 34   8/21   F3034 CLINTON CT           27:38  8:54 
  214   245 ERICA SHOTTS        F 30   2/23   ATHEN GROTON CT            27:39  8:54 
  215     5 ALISON AKEHURST     F 38  18/46   F3539 CHESTER CT           27:40  8:55 
  216   236 ALEXANDER LORD      M 37  10/10   CLYDE WATERFORD CT         27:42  8:55 
  217   272 FRANK GESINO        M 36  18/18   M3539 EAST LYME CT         27:43  8:56 
  218   373 KRISTEN STEHLE      F 38  19/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           27:51  8:58 
  219   265 LAWRENCE AGBAYANI   M 42  12/17   M4044 NIANTIC CT           27:52  8:59 
  220   366 JOY BAKER           F 35  20/46   F3539 UNIONVILLE CT        27:54  8:59 
  221   277 ALICE NAVARRO       F 13   7/12   F1014 NIANTIC CT           27:59  9:01 
  222   271 JOHN MICALI         M 62   5/8    M6064 NIANTIC CT           28:02  9:02 
  223    70 SHANNON FOLEY       F 32   9/21   F3034 FARMINGTON  HILLS    28:10  9:04 
  224   200 LEAH SWANSON        F 37  21/46   F3539 SANTA FE NM          28:10  9:04 
  225   284 MACRI CHEW          F 34  10/21   F3034 NEW LONDON CT        28:11  9:05 
  226   332 SANDRA STAMB        F 48  12/24   F4549 NIANTIC CT           28:11  9:05 
  227   160 LISA ROBARGE        F 41  11/32   F4044 GROTON CT            28:20  9:07 
  228   495 JOHN DONNELLY       M 44  13/17   M4044 NIANTIC CT           28:22  9:08 
  229   380 PETER FUCHS         M 11   5/6    M1014 OLD LYME CT          28:23  9:08 
  230   381 CANDACE FUCHS       F 43  12/32   F4044 OLD LYME CT          28:23  9:09 
  231   334 MATT ST JOHN        M 31  22/23   M3034 KILLINGWORTH CT      28:26  9:10 
  232   187 MOLLY SILVA         F 32  11/21   F3034 WATERFORD CT         28:26  9:10 
  233    26 TARA BINKOSKI       F 24   8/12   F2024 WATERFORD CT         28:26  9:10 
  234   278 BEATRICE NAVARRO    F 10   8/12   F1014 NIANTIC CT           28:32  9:11 
  235   276 ANNE NAVARRO        F 48  13/24   F4549 NIANTIC CT           28:33  9:12 
  236   346 REBEKAH MARANZANO   F 32  12/21   F3034 GALES FERRY CT       28:34  9:12 
  237    71 KARA FOX LAROSE     F 35  22/46   F3539 OAKDALE CT           28:35  9:12 
  238   173 JEANINNE SCACCIAFER F 38  23/46   F3539 PRESTON CT           28:35  9:12 
  239   290 JENNIFER APES       F 37  24/46   F3539 MYSTIC CT            28:37  9:13 
  240   128 ANGIE MENDEZ        F                   MIDDLETOWN CT        28:39  9:14 
  241   150 KELLIE PIPICELLI    F 36  25/46   F3539 COLCHESTER CT        28:42  9:15 
  242   347 JENNIFER LAPERLE    F 33  13/21   F3034 GALES FERRY CT       28:42  9:15 
  243   114 CHARLOTTE MALAVENDA F 43  13/32   F4044 GROTON CT            28:45  9:16 
  244   294 ISABEL GEORGIAN     F 27   3/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           28:46  9:16 
  245   287 TONI MAYNARD        F 36  26/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         28:46  9:16 
  246   140 PATRICIA O'GARA-MIC F 40  14/32   F4044 COLCHESTER CT        28:48  9:17 
  247   121 KATHLEEN MASON      F 57   4/10   F5559 SALEM CT             28:54  9:18 
  248   309 DEBBIE LAVIGNE      F 35  27/46   F3539 EAST HADDAM CT       28:56  9:19 
  249   282 LUIS GONZALEZ       M 41  14/17   M4044 NEW LONDON CT        28:57  9:19 
  250   123 MARY MCCARTHY       F 40  15/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           28:58  9:20 
  251    86 MADISON HARTT       F 11   9/12   F1014 OLD SAYBROOK CT      29:00  9:20 
  252   233 JEN HICKEY          F 33   4/23   ATHEN NORWICH CT           29:11  9:24 
  253    24 NICOLE BENOIT       F 30  14/21   F3034 NEW LONDON CT        29:15  9:25 
  254   102 KRISTINA KENYON     F 39  28/46   F3539 WESTERLY RI          29:17  9:26 
  255   319 BRENDA HARRINGTON   F 42  16/32   F4044 WATERFORD CT         29:19  9:26 
  256   204 ANITA TUDISCO       F 54   3/9    F5054 GROTON CT            29:21  9:27 
  257    98 SHEA JEZEK          F 57   5/10   F5559 EAST HADDAM CT       29:23  9:28 
  258   180 MICHAEL SHEA        M 44  15/17   M4044 WATERFORD CT         29:25  9:28 
  259   107 ERIN LILIENTHAL     F 13  10/12   F1014 OAKDALE CT           29:26  9:29 
  260     3 KRISTEN ADDABBO     F 46  14/24   F4549 NIANTIC CT           29:27  9:29 
  261   209 EMILY WHITE         F 27  15/22   F2529 WATERFORD CT         29:28  9:30 
  262   368 TIFFANY HUNT        F 42  17/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           29:31  9:30 
  263   171 KATIE SAUNDERS      F 27  16/22   F2529 BROOKLINE MA         29:32  9:31 
  264   320 ED LILIENTHAL       M 46  15/18   M4549 NIANTIC CT           29:34  9:31 
  265    35 DANA CARR           F 38  29/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           29:37  9:32 
  266    36 JULIE CHAPETON      F 22   9/12   F2024 NORTHFORD CT         29:42  9:34 
  267   117 CHRISTOPHER MANZI   M 42  16/17   M4044 NIANTIC CT           29:42  9:34 
  268   189 HOWARD SMALL        M 54   9/11   M5054 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    29:46  9:35 
  269     6 MATTHEW AKEHURST    M 14   6/6    M1014 CHESTER CT           29:49  9:36 
  270   132 LESLIE MOFFETT      F 40  18/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           29:57  9:39 
  271    25 SHARON BERGEL       F 42  19/32   F4044 STONINGTON CT        29:59  9:39 
  272   115 KATHLEEN MALLOY     F 40  20/32   F4044 MYSTIC CT            30:00  9:40 
  273   106 MOLLY KUNKA         F 43  21/32   F4044 MYSTIC CT            30:00  9:40 
  274   166 MELISSA ROYCE       F 24  10/12   F2024 NIANTIC CT           30:06  9:42 
  275   111 JESSICA LOSS        F 23  11/12   F2024 EAST LYME CT         30:09  9:43 
  276   122 ANGELA MATTHEWS     F 26  17/22   F2529 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY   30:10  9:43 
  277   275 JENNA BEDNAREK      F 25  18/22   F2529 GROTON CT            30:11  9:43 
  278    22 PATRICIA BAUMAN     F 41  22/32   F4044 EAST LYME CT         30:30  9:49 
  279   152 SHARON POWERS       F 57   6/10   F5559 WALLINGFORD CT       30:39  9:52 
  280   199 CYNTHIA STRAUB      F 52   4/9    F5054 MADISON CT           30:40  9:53 
  281   252 SARAH SCEPANSKI     F 30  15/21   F3034 NORWICH CT           30:43  9:53 
  282   354 SUSAN KUMRO         F 52   5/9    F5054 NIANTIC CT           30:44  9:54 
  283   198 JENNIFER STONE      F 34  16/21   F3034 NIANTIC CT           30:44  9:54 
  284   263 KAREN ROLLINS       F 37  30/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         30:46  9:55 
  285   329 ROBIN BEAUSOLEIL    F 40  23/32   F4044 WINDHAM CT           30:48  9:55 
  286   306 LAUREN WATSON       F  9   1/1    F0109 WATERFORD CT         30:53  9:57 
  287   305 MICHELLE WATSON     F 38  31/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         30:54  9:57 
  288   396 AMY JACOBITZ        F 31  17/21   F3034 NEW LONDON CT        30:58  9:58 
  289   397 CHRISTINE PATTERSON F 30  18/21   F3034 CLINTON CT           30:58  9:58 
  290   237 TAMMY MCCORMACK     F 47   5/23   ATHEN NIANITC CT           30:59  9:59 
  291   113 MICHELLE MAHONEY    F 37  32/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         31:02 10:00 
  292   240 MELISSA PARDI       F 38   6/23   ATHEN OLD SAYBROOK CT      31:07 10:01 
  293   231 MARY HEIDEN         F 39   7/23   ATHEN OLD SAYBROOK CT      31:07 10:01 
  294    18 BETSY BARRY         F 37  33/46   F3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT      31:07 10:01 
  295   241 AMY PARULIS         F 27   8/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           31:14 10:04 
  296   262 KARA ARANOLD        F 35  34/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         31:20 10:05 
  297   144 MEG PARULIS         F 49  15/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         31:30 10:09 
  298    55 BERNARD DOWD        M 57   8/12   M5559 NIANTIC CT           31:32 10:09 
  299   174 WILLIAM SCHAAL      M 64   6/8    M6064 MANCHESTER CT        31:33 10:10 
  300    15 N. ALEX BANCROFT    F 34  19/21   F3034 GALES FERRY CT       31:36 10:11 
  301    14 MARK BANCROFT       M 58   9/12   M5559 GALES FERRY CT       31:36 10:11 
  302   270 KERRY ORSHAL        F 30  20/21   F3034 NIANTIC CT           31:37 10:11 
  303   230 EMILY GIANQUINTO    F 28   9/23   ATHEN HARTFORD CT          31:40 10:12 
  304   196 KEVIN SPEDDING      M 41  17/17   M4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT      31:45 10:14 
  305   393 RICK PETTIT         M 54  10/11   M5054 NIANTIC CT           31:54 10:16 
  306   153 LISA PUNSALAN       F 42  24/32   F4044 NIANTIC CT           32:01 10:19 
  307   498 BRIAN COSENTINO     M 32  23/23   M3034 NIANTIC CT           32:07 10:21 
  308   324 JANICE FRESCHLIN    F 37  35/46   F3539 MANCHESTER CT        32:08 10:21 
  309   318 NANCY SEIFERT       F 43  25/32   F4044 CANTERBURY CT        32:11 10:22 
  310   202 LAURA TAGLIANETTI   F 27  19/22   F2529 WATERFORD CT         32:12 10:22 
  311   249 KIM TWOMEY          F 38  10/23   ATHEN WATERFORD CT         32:14 10:23 
  312    16 MARY BARAN          F 51   6/9    F5054 ROCKY HILL CT        32:25 10:26 
  313   492 CASSIDY MEISTER     F 32  21/21   F3034 EAST LYME CT         32:28 10:27 
  314   248 STACY ST. JOHN      F 34  11/23   ATHEN MOODUS CT            32:31 10:28 
  315   164 MELISSA ROSTKOSKI   F 39  36/46   F3539 DEEP RIVER CT        32:32 10:29 
  316     7 ELIZABETH ALLEN     F 39  37/46   F3539 NIANTIC CT           32:37 10:30 
  317   352 JILL BILLIAU        F 36  38/46   F3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT      32:46 10:33 
  318    67 GWENDOLYN FATE      F 45  16/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         32:47 10:33 
  319   210 LISA WHITE          F 39  39/46   F3539 MERIDEN CT           32:56 10:36 
  320    34 EDWINA CALLAGHAN    F 59   7/10   F5559 SALEM CT             33:00 10:38 
  321   344 JENN DEPIANTA       F 37  40/46   F3539 EAST HADDAM CT       33:14 10:42 
  322    73 DIANE FUSCONI       F 28  20/22   F2529 NORWICH CT           33:17 10:43 
  323   259 JENNIFER LARSON     F 29  21/22   F2529 SALEM CT             33:21 10:45 
  324   131 MICHELLE MITCHELL   F 37  41/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         33:36 10:49 
  325    51 MARY DEVIZIA        F 45  17/24   F4549 WATERFORD CT         33:37 10:50 
  326   188 MARIA SIPALA        F 57   8/10   F5559 WAKEFIELD CT         33:52 10:54 
  327   168 BONNIE SALAFIA      F 52   7/9    F5054 NEWINGTON CT         33:55 10:55 
  328   212 CARRIE WILHELM      F 35  42/46   F3539 WETHERSFIELD CT      33:59 10:56 
  329   358 TOM SULLIVAN        M 69   2/4    M6569 LEDYARD CT           34:06 10:59 
  330   194 JAMES SMITH         M 58  10/12   M5559 NIANTIC CT           34:08 11:00 
  331   239 JESSICA MURPHY      F 22  12/23   ATHEN SOUTHINGTON CT       34:09 11:00 
  332   238 JANE MURPHY         F 51  13/23   ATHEN SOUTHINGTON CT       34:09 11:00 
  333   323 MARIANNE FRESCHLIN  F 44  26/32   F4044 LEBANON CT           35:04 11:17 
  334    87 NICOLE HARTT        F 40  27/32   F4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT      35:14 11:21 
  335    40 PATTI CIVITILLO     F 47  18/24   F4549 ROCKY HILL CT        35:19 11:22 
  336   201 HELEN SWEET         F 44  28/32   F4044 NORWICHTOWN CT       35:25 11:24 
  337   267 TARA MAZZELLA       F 40  29/32   F4044 WATERFORD CT         35:41 11:29 
  338    23 MARION BEAUSOLEIL   F 63   2/5    F6064 WILLINGTON CT        35:48 11:32 
  339   228 MAUREEN GADA        F 29  14/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           35:49 11:32 
  340    90 RICARLA HORSLEY     F 43  30/32   F4044 OAKDALE CT           35:57 11:34 
  341   261 SUE MCADAMS         F 42  31/32   F4044 OAKDALE CT           35:57 11:35 
  342   386 JAYNE PLATT         F 48  19/24   F4549 MERIDEN CT           36:02 11:36 
  343   387 NORMAN NAULT        M 47  16/18   M4549 MERIDEN CT           36:02 11:36 
  344    69 MIKE FOLEY          M 61   7/8    M6064 WESTBROOK CT         37:03 11:56 
  345    50 KARIE DEMATTEO      F 37  43/46   F3539 BERLIN CT            37:13 11:59 
  346    37 YUKLAN CHEE-YOU     F 40  32/32   F4044 NEW BRITAIN CT       37:14 11:59 
  347   142 JENNIFER OTFINOSKI  F 36  44/46   F3539 MERIDEN CT           37:14 11:59 
  348   285 TINA CHECCHIO       F 36  45/46   F3539 STONINGTON CT        37:19 12:01 
  349   247 LISA ST. GERMAIN    F 42  15/23   ATHEN NORTH FRANKLIN CT    37:37 12:07 
  350   148 DIANA PELLETIER     F 47  20/24   F4549 MANSFIELD CENTER C   37:44 12:09 
  351   147 DERMOT PELLETIER    M 50  11/11   M5054 MANSFIELD CENTER C   37:44 12:09 
  352   234 ALICIA IFKOVIC-MAU  F 42  16/23   ATHEN GUILFORD CT          38:15 12:19 
  353   273 JANET SCHMANE       F 47  21/24   F4549 GALES FERRY CT       38:16 12:19 
  354   384 ALEXA MASSAD        F 12  11/12   F1014 EAST LYME CT         38:21 12:21 
  355   345 ALEXA BRACHT        F 31  17/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           38:38 12:26 
  356   243 KRISSA RESSLER      F 26  18/23   ATHEN NEW LONDON CT        39:04 12:35 
  357   257 DOSSY MUSSLER       F 55   9/10   F5559 NORWICH CT           39:16 12:39 
  358   256 JIM MUSSLER         M 62   8/8    M6064 NORWICH CT           39:17 12:39 
  359   371 GAIL OKEEFE         F 51   8/9    F5054 BLOOMFIELD CT        39:58 12:52 
  360   372 TIM COPPAGE         M 59  11/12   M5559 BLOOMFIELD CT        39:58 12:52 
  361    38 MARLENE CHIMENTO    F 66   1/1    F6569 NIANTIC CT           40:13 12:57 
  362   223 BARBARA CLAIRE      F 52  19/23   ATHEN WATERFORD CT         40:17 12:58 
  363   385 LISA MASSAD         F 46  22/24   F4549 EAST LYME CT         40:49 13:09 
  364   190 JANICE SMALL        F 52   9/9    F5054 SOUTH GLASTONBURY    41:40 13:25 
  365    77 RIK GINTY           M 55  12/12   M5559 NIANTIC CT           42:59 13:51 
  366    79 SARA JANE GINTY     F 21  12/12   F2024 NIANTIC CT           42:59 13:51 
  367   105 MARY KUNDRATH       F 45  23/24   F4549 WEST HARTFORD CT     43:49 14:06 
  368   244 PATRICIA SCHLOSSER  F 49  20/23   ATHEN WEST HARTFORD CT     43:50 14:07 
  369   295 CASEY BRENNAN       F 25  22/22   F2529 NORWICH CT           45:29 14:39 
  370   343 PETER PRZEKOP       M 28  13/13   M2529 WESTERLY RI          45:30 14:39 
  371   181 RENATA SHEA         F 38  46/46   F3539 WATERFORD CT         45:43 14:43 
  372   110 FRANCESCA LOPREIATO F 55  10/10   F5559 NIANTIC CT           45:44 14:43 
  373   192 BOB SMITH           M 69   3/4    M6569 WATERFORD CT         46:08 14:51 
  374     1 HOMER ADAMS         M 67   4/4    M6569 EAST LYME CT         46:08 14:51 
  375    49 JOAN DELANEY        F 62   3/5    F6064 WEST HARTFORD CT     46:15 14:54 
  376   145 PATRICIA PAYNE      F 63   4/5    F6064 NIANTIC CT           47:35 15:19 
  377   197 CARROLL SPENCER     F 64   5/5    F6064 NIANTIC CT           47:36 15:20 
  378   119 HECTOR MARTE        M 20  11/11   M2024 MERIDEN CT           48:19 15:34 
  379   225 MADELYN CURRY       F 26  21/23   ATHEN MERIDEN CT           48:20 15:34 
  380    62 KINSEY EDGAR-SMITH  F 12  12/12   F1014 COLLEGEVILLE PA      48:44 15:41 
  381   250 MAUREEN SCHILLER    F 70   1/1    F7074 NIANTIC CT           49:14 15:51 
  382    84 JERRY GUINDON       M 77   2/2    M7579 COLLEGEVILLE PA      49:23 15:54 
  383    63 SUSAN EDGAR-SMITH   F 46  24/24   F4549 COLLEGEVILLE PA      49:23 15:54 
  384    64 W. LAWRENCE EDGAR-S M 49  17/18   M4549 COLLEGEVILLE PA      49:23 15:54 
  385   226 SANDY EDWARDS       F 37  22/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           50:20 16:12 
  386   232 BARBARA HESS        F 54  23/23   ATHEN NIANTIC CT           50:20 16:12 
  387   172 ANTHONY SAVINO      M 45  18/18   M4549 TRUMBULL CT          53:30 17:13