Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Jun20_2009Pa_set1.shtml

2009 Pat Griskus Olympic Distance Triathlon

Middlebury, CT, June 20, 2009

COMPLETE RESULTS

Tom Wilkas

For more race information, see Fast Track Timing LLC.




PAT GRISKUS TRIATHLON
Location: LAKE QUASSAPAUG - MIDDLEBURY, CT
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wave Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  37   1/26   M3539 Easton          CT 1      23:54    0:36 1:01:55    0:30   33:13 2:00:15 
   2   136 David Anderson      M  31   1/20   M3034 Branford        CT 1      28:45    1:03 1:05:04    0:35   34:01 2:09:33 
   3   231 Michael Kokoszka    M  22   1/13   M2024 Bellerose       NY 1      23:17    0:48 1:10:23    0:40   35:19 2:10:33 
   4   312 Vazentin Lopes      M  27   1/15   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1      25:46    0:48 1:09:04    0:39   35:40 2:12:03 
   5   234 William Schumann    M  45   1/27   M4549 West Hartford   CT 2      24:08    0:47 1:09:13    0:33   37:26 2:12:13 
   6   276 Chris Schulten      M  37   2/26   M3539 Middlefield     CT 1      28:17    1:22 1:07:07    0:45   34:53 2:12:30 
   7   262 Thomas McGee        M  52   1/19   M5054 Ottawa          ON 2      23:59    0:59 1:08:43    0:34   38:38 2:13:00 
   8   277 Ian Ray             M  45   2/27   M4549 Easton          CT 2      23:54    0:37 1:09:49    0:36   41:15 2:16:17 
   9   113 Ben Travis          M  37   3/26   M3539 Palm Springs    CA 1      24:26    0:58 1:10:16    0:46   40:48 2:17:20 
  10   110 Michael Donnelly    M  49   3/27   M4549 Campbell Hall   NY 2      27:52    0:51 1:10:42    0:45   37:26 2:17:43 
  11   219 Robert Dahl         M  52   2/19   M5054 Greenwich       CT 2      28:42    1:40 1:07:55    0:46   39:42 2:18:51 
  12   208 Tony Grabiec        M  39   4/26   M3539 Trumbull        CT 1      27:51    0:46 1:09:55    0:37   40:05 2:19:21 
  13   297 Karl Schilling      M  22   2/13   M2024 Canton          CT 1      31:19    1:34 1:08:22    0:38   38:52 2:20:51 
  14   213 Scott Livingston    M  36   5/26   M3539 Bolton          CT 1      31:22    1:42 1:10:02    1:01   37:05 2:21:19 
  15   120 Robert Kiesel       M  42   1/26   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2      23:43    1:19 1:15:10    0:45   40:54 2:21:57 
  16   205 Bradley Smith       M  29   2/15   M2529 East Meadow     NY 1      23:23    1:20 1:17:53    0:40   38:55 2:22:17 
  17   296 Kelli Montgomery    F  36   1/11   F3539 Wallingford     CT 3      25:07    1:06 1:15:35    0:41   40:57 2:23:32 
  18    84 Eric Crispino       M  33   2/20   M3034 West Point      NY 1      26:18    1:53 1:15:21    1:23   39:27 2:24:28 
  19   263 Jonathan Sobel      M  39   6/26   M3539 Woodbury        NY 2      27:54    1:11 1:15:47    0:44   39:29 2:25:11 
  20   308 Rebecca Stephenson  F  36   2/11   F3539 Unionville      CT 3      29:20    1:08 1:15:05    0:43   38:57 2:25:20 
  21   305 Donna Kay-Ness      F  46   1/7    F4549 Somers          CT 3      28:43    0:59 1:09:43    0:47   45:15 2:25:32 
  22   147 Cassandra Maximenko F  26   1/15   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3      29:05    0:52 1:11:32    0:47   43:50 2:26:12 
  23   269 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  31   3/20   M3034 New York        NY 1      26:26    1:16 1:17:45    0:50   40:01 2:26:25 
  24   306 Trevor Heller       M  17   1/5    M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1      24:01    0:49 1:16:38    0:36   45:10 2:27:20 
  25   168 Thomas Filippini    M  47   4/27   M4549 Torrington      CT 2      26:51    1:53 1:15:01    1:13   42:35 2:27:39 
  26   126 Thomas Byrnes       M  19   2/5    M1519 Rhinebeck       NY 1      23:19    1:58 1:18:06    1:19   42:54 2:27:42 
  27   218 Noel Roberts        M  50   3/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2      31:46    1:03 1:11:36    0:34   42:44 2:27:50 
  28   138 Robert McBride      M  32   4/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1      26:40    1:15 1:17:44    0:57   41:41 2:28:22 
  29   290 David Giampietro    M  44   2/26   M4044 Watertown       CT 2      25:43    1:33 1:17:30    0:42   43:08 2:28:42 
  30   106 Rebecca Flaherty    F  28   2/15   F2529 Irvine          CA 3      26:10    0:50 1:16:29    0:37   44:30 2:28:43 
  31   146 Michael Maximenko   M  40   3/26   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2      31:05    0:51 1:12:57    0:36   43:58 2:29:32 
  32   185 Nathan Chubet       M  36   7/26   M3539 Plantsville     CT 1      26:16    1:41 1:17:45    1:02   42:48 2:29:38 
  33   288 Ed Vescovi          M  47   5/27   M4549 Branford        CT 2      30:30    1:46 1:14:16    1:50   41:11 2:29:39 
  34   177 Joshua Sklanka      M  20   3/13   M2024 Watertown       CT 1      22:40    1:07 1:20:07    0:47   45:10 2:29:58 
  35   239 Daniel Theleen      M  20   4/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1      26:44    1:28 1:23:50    0:45   37:12 2:30:06 
  36   190 Andrew Elliott      M  31   5/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1      28:05    2:15 1:18:00    1:29   40:11 2:30:06 
  37   265 Stephen Foley       M  37   8/26   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 1      32:45    1:42 1:14:44    1:18   40:31 2:31:06 
  38   171 Anthony Lombardi    M  26   3/15   M2529 Plantsville     CT 1      31:29    1:04 1:16:29    0:41   41:21 2:31:10 
  39   144 Matthew Musiak      M  27   4/15   M2529 East Hampton    MA 1      23:53    2:42 1:23:55    1:27   39:32 2:31:35 
  40   254 Daniel Tichon       M  21   5/13   M2024 Newtown         CT 1      28:09    1:28 1:16:10    0:49   45:38 2:32:20 
  41   180 Hunter Swartz       M  24   6/13   M2024 New York        NY 1      27:22    0:56 1:17:35    0:45   45:53 2:32:37 
  42   275 Taylor Peterson     M  16   3/5    M1519 Fairfield       CT 1      33:49    1:22 1:16:00    0:50   41:07 2:33:14 
  43   225 John Bogdanski      M  48   6/27   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 2      30:34    1:27 1:16:08    0:54   44:10 2:33:19 
  44   108 Ryan Distefano      M  18   4/5    M1519 South Windsor   CT 1      22:55    1:03 1:25:03    0:53   43:43 2:33:42 
  45    69 Matthew Falcon      M  28   5/15   M2529 Hamden          CT 1      35:34    1:10 1:14:58    0:56   41:02 2:33:48 
  46   173 Robert La Banca     M  48   7/27   M4549 Darien          CT 2      33:33    1:03 1:11:49    0:40   46:38 2:33:50 
  47   122 Jonathan Vath       C  36   1/12   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 1      28:54    1:34 1:16:21    1:04   46:06 2:34:05 
  48    92 Brandon Sorensen    M  30   6/20   M3034 New Rochelle    NY 1      29:40    1:08 1:17:01    0:45   45:31 2:34:11 
  49    74 Ryan Salem          M  37   9/26   M3539 New York        NY 1      34:26    2:11 1:16:00    1:10   40:26 2:34:19 
  50   264 Male Relay          Y   0   1/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3      42:11    0:43 1:11:20    0:36   39:27 2:34:22 
  51   252 Male Relay          Y   0   2/5    YTEAM West Hartford   CT 3      26:05    0:53 1:17:42    0:42   47:17 2:34:46 
  52   210 Pascale Butcher     F  47   2/7    F4549 Southport       CT 3      30:49    0:52 1:18:23    0:46   44:03 2:34:59 
  53    45 Mark Davis          M  38  10/26   M3539 New York        NY 1      33:51    1:38 1:16:48    0:55   41:46 2:35:05 
  54   193 Sean Dunn           M  34   7/20   M3034 Watertown       CT 1      32:56    1:18 1:15:27    1:41   45:04 2:36:31 
  55    67 Dan Germain         M  47   8/27   M4549 Newtown         CT 2      34:27    1:48 1:17:41    1:12   41:26 2:36:40 
  56   236 John Schluter       M  48   9/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2      32:05    1:30 1:16:54    1:09   45:19 2:37:03 
  57   228 Dennis Smith        M  46  10/27   M4549 Madison         NJ 2      33:26    1:44 1:15:44    1:11   43:20 2:37:31 
  58    71 Thomas Herbert      M  44   4/26   M4044 Bethel          CT 2      26:29    1:51 1:22:00    0:57   44:16 2:37:40 
  59   202 A.K. Kruge          M  55   1/12   M5559 Southbury       CT 2      34:55    1:43 1:20:19    1:31   39:29 2:38:03 
  60   152 Gordon Keller       M  34   8/20   M3034 Winchester      CT 1      31:44    1:34 1:21:01    1:09   42:39 2:38:12 
  61    60 Kathryn Flodquist   F  43   1/12   F4044 Terryville      CT 3      29:17    1:29 1:20:02    0:49   47:02 2:38:45 
  62   149 Mixed Relay         Z   0   1/3    ZTEAM Prospect        CT 3      26:09    0:34 1:26:36    0:29   44:52 2:38:46 
  63   164 David Baker         M  23   7/13   M2024 West Hartford   CT 1      30:24    1:40 1:17:36    1:59   47:21 2:39:06 
  64   163 William Baker       M  27   6/15   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1      30:23    1:29 1:21:18    1:21   44:29 2:39:06 
  65   289 Brian Kinsley       M  24   8/13   M2024 Fairfield       CT 1      26:17    1:30 1:20:20    0:41   50:19 2:39:12 
  66   129 Geoffrey Sager      M  53   4/19   M5054 Farmington      CT 2      32:07    1:55 1:18:52    0:54   45:30 2:39:24 
  67   310 Male Relay          Y  18   3/5    YTEAM Naugatuck       CT 3      25:42    0:32 1:23:37    0:38   48:51 2:39:26 
  68   151 Francesc Lopez-Gira M  31   9/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1      32:55    1:31 1:20:40    1:01   43:14 2:39:27 
  69   284 John Critelli       M  23   9/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1      33:08    1:04 1:17:57    1:17   46:05 2:39:37 
  70   135 Greg Grambling      M  28   7/15   M2529 New York        NY 1      34:19    1:38 1:16:42    1:11   46:23 2:40:19 
  71    13 Bob McCarron        M  42   5/26   M4044 New Preston     CT 2      30:28    1:52 1:21:03    1:11   46:00 2:40:41 
  72   251 Douglas Brennan     M  44   6/26   M4044 Ossining        NY 2      27:18    1:51 1:17:05    2:00   52:31 2:40:53 
  73   271 Mary Racevicius     F  41   2/12   F4044 Watertown       CT 3      31:11    1:21 1:20:03    1:27   47:02 2:41:10 
  74   141 John Waldron        M  40   7/26   M4044 Riverside       CT 2      30:26    1:49 1:20:14    1:17   47:23 2:41:16 
  75   301 Al Arbuckle         M  45  11/27   M4549 Waterbury       CT 2      37:11    1:34 1:18:29    1:15   42:44 2:41:20 
  76   156 Buzz Gardner        M  56   2/12   M5559 Guilford        CT 2      32:01    1:42 1:19:48    1:02   46:58 2:41:37 
  77   311 Kevin Pisacich      M  43   8/26   M4044 Hebron          CT 2      33:19    1:58 1:20:48    1:27   44:24 2:42:03 
  78   137 Henk De Feyter      M  33  10/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1      34:01    1:10 1:19:27    1:09   46:33 2:42:27 
  79   274 Jeremy Zelinski     M  23  10/13   M2024 Groton          CT 1      34:24    1:32 1:20:23    0:50   45:23 2:42:39 
  80   183 Kenneth Davison     M  47  12/27   M4549 Cheshire        CT 2      28:17    1:24 1:21:19    0:56   50:56 2:42:58 
  81    16 Giulio Capua        M  46  13/27   M4549 Mount Kisco     NY 2      35:05    1:30 1:17:07    0:53   48:44 2:43:25 
  82   272 Mixed Relay         Z   0   2/3    ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 3      34:23    0:51 1:19:47    0:50   48:21 2:44:18 
  83   132 James Hartley       M  59   3/12   M5559 Waterbury       CT 2      33:39    2:44 1:21:36    2:01   44:31 2:44:37 
  84   114 Michael D'Addetta   M  51   5/19   M5054 Branford        CT 2      33:30    1:41 1:19:07    0:48   49:39 2:44:49 
  85   118 Timothy Ricks       M  58   4/12   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 2      34:47    1:18 1:24:04    1:01   43:37 2:44:53 
  86   260 Juergen Link        M  48  14/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2      34:08    1:31 1:19:19    1:20   48:32 2:44:55 
  87   279 Edward McCue        C  45   2/12   CLYDE Verbank         NY 2      38:22    1:05 1:18:30    1:23   45:42 2:45:08 
  88   105 Lee Spiegel         M  51   6/19   M5054 Chappaqua       NY 2      34:09    1:40 1:16:44    1:23   51:21 2:45:23 
  89   298 Joshua Lisac        M  28   8/15   M2529 West New York   NJ 1      37:37    1:16 1:20:46    1:06   44:39 2:45:30 
  90    98 Glen Malings        M  50   7/19   M5054 Syosset         NY 2      28:40    1:24 1:24:04    1:28   48:21 2:46:03 
  91    47 Steve Sauve         M  33  11/20   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1      35:26    2:05 1:23:19    1:40   44:04 2:46:40 
  92   304 Male Relay          Y   0   4/5    YTEAM Sath Hadley     MA 3      31:06    0:45 1:27:56    0:52   46:03 2:46:50 
  93   161 James Rowe          M  28   9/15   M2529 Norwich         CT 1      32:20    2:06 1:22:20    1:13   48:47 2:46:53 
  94   124 Hendrik Schole      M  42   9/26   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2      39:08    1:11 1:21:35    0:36   44:37 2:47:12 
  95    87 David Menoni        M  33  12/20   M3034 Westport        CT 1      36:22    1:27 1:22:12    1:00   46:27 2:47:33 
  96   181 Alexander Velez     M  49  15/27   M4549 Bayside         NY 2      36:31    1:21 1:21:43    1:01   46:56 2:47:38 
  97   244 David Ulmer         M  61   1/2    M6064 Ridgefield      CT 2      37:31    2:38 1:19:48    1:52   45:47 2:47:42 
  98   128 Kenneth Clark       M  36  11/26   M3539 Prospect        CT 1      32:16    2:18 1:26:21    1:44   45:00 2:47:45 
  99   187 Richard Williams    M  36  12/26   M3539 Boston          MA 1      33:35    2:50 1:27:26    1:16   42:33 2:47:45 
 100    80 George Dickerson    M  50   8/19   M5054 Wallingford     CT 2      31:01    1:48 1:24:20    1:02   50:05 2:48:21 
 101   303 Steve Scott         M  54   9/19   M5054 Avon            CT 2      36:33    1:36 1:25:20    1:03   43:45 2:48:22 
 102   196 Gareth Ellen        M  38  13/26   M3539 New York        NY 1      32:51    2:20 1:20:41    0:59   51:44 2:48:42 
 103   121 Sean Caffyn         M  32  13/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1      33:15    1:42 1:24:03    1:30   48:06 2:48:43 
 104   125 Daria Vander Veer   F  42   3/12   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3      32:42    1:16 1:25:31    1:05   48:08 2:48:48 
 105    38 Matthew Schmidt     M  36  14/26   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1      30:47    1:37 1:22:52    1:07   52:24 2:48:52 
 106   101 Mike Schenk         M  41  10/26   M4044 Southbury       CT 2      34:32    1:15 1:23:50    1:08   48:35 2:49:26 
 107    73 Laura Wong-Pan      F  43   4/12   F4044 Gardiner        NY 3      35:30    1:26 1:25:18    1:31   47:10 2:51:01 
 108   172 Erin Hall           F  28   3/15   F2529 Cambridge       MA 3      31:10    2:34 1:29:31    1:24   47:12 2:51:56 
 109   184 Carolyn Roberts     F  38   3/11   F3539 Chappaqua       NY 3      34:12    2:13 1:26:15    1:22   47:49 2:51:58 
 110    89 Maria Dumoulin      F  36   4/11   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3      35:03    1:51 1:21:56    1:32   51:41 2:52:08 
 111   283 Trevor Wende        M  32  14/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1      30:26    2:40 1:25:28    3:58   49:33 2:52:11 
 112   259 Mixed Relay         Z   0   3/3    ZTEAM Southbury       CT 3      39:11    0:47 1:28:09    0:31   43:34 2:52:18 
 113    52 Ellen Hinman        F  37   5/11   F3539 Watertown       CT 3      33:03    1:25 1:28:09    0:46   48:56 2:52:27 
 114    56 Helen Isakovich     F  30   1/12   F3034 New York        NY 3      33:01    1:52 1:27:16    1:15   48:57 2:52:28 
 115   266 Ethan Spinelli      M  35  15/26   M3539 Marlborough     CT 1      36:01    1:32 1:30:36    1:12   43:21 2:52:48 
 116   123 Michael Leckie      M  43  11/26   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2      37:12    1:40 1:23:31    1:04   49:19 2:52:53 
 117   302 Karim Mabrouk       M  22  11/13   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1      25:36    2:17 1:36:31    1:08   47:47 2:53:25 
 118    15 Joe Bogdan          M  45  16/27   M4549 Norwalk         CT 2      33:29    4:00 1:22:29    2:19   51:06 2:53:29 
 119   286 Tom Briggs          M  38  16/26   M3539 Wallingford     CT 1      33:57    5:20 1:20:17    2:43   51:08 2:53:31 
 120   155 Erica Lipkvich      F  25   4/15   F2529 Branford        CT 3      32:21    1:52 1:30:10    1:50   47:44 2:54:03 
 121   273 Liz Mikkelson       F  23   1/5    F2024 Simsbury        CT 3      32:25    2:17 1:33:22    1:13   44:55 2:54:18 
 122   238 Carlo Garcia        M  34  15/20   M3034 New York        NY 1      32:53    2:10 1:27:05    1:38   50:27 2:54:19 
 123   313 Katie Tidemon       A  40   1/2    ATHEN Rye             NY 3      26:02    1:51 1:28:22    1:18   56:46 2:54:25 
 124   154 Danny Berry         M  37  17/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1      41:57    4:34 1:23:01    1:16   43:48 2:54:42 
 125    93 Isaura Duarte       F  40   5/12   F4044 Jersey City     NJ 3      34:09    1:46 1:31:05    1:27   46:35 2:55:07 
 126   281 Jene Shaw           F  25   5/15   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3      38:49    1:37 1:27:33    0:52   46:59 2:55:56 
 127   215 Female Relay        X   0   1/1    XTEAM Southington     CT 3      35:26    0:49 1:32:02    0:32   47:03 2:55:57 
 128    99 Carla Weier         F  40   6/12   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3      39:46    1:53 1:27:18    1:42   45:17 2:56:02 
 129    44 Andrea Lala         F  34   2/12   F3034 New York        NY 3      35:34    2:06 1:27:22    1:28   49:45 2:56:21 
 130   174 William Lombardi    M  57   5/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2      38:20    1:43 1:28:17    1:44   46:28 2:56:39 
 131   294 John Spence         M  51  10/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2      28:34    1:40 1:29:03    2:03   55:17 2:56:43 
 132   167 Jill Fleming        F  47   3/7    F4549 Gt. Barrington  MA 3      33:01    1:54 1:27:17    1:22   53:04 2:56:45 
 133   285 Jodi Peikes         F  50   1/6    F5054 West Hartford   CT 3      31:35    2:34 1:34:24    1:29   46:49 2:56:57 
 134     7 John Ferrara        M  52  11/19   M5054 Barryville      NY 2      41:48    1:57 1:22:16    1:05   49:47 2:56:59 
 135    54 Tammy Grella        F  35   6/11   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3      40:00    2:10 1:26:39    0:40   47:26 2:57:01 
 136    26 Ronald Rolfe        C  34   3/12   CLYDE Oakdale         CT 1      30:33    2:43 1:26:39    1:10   56:13 2:57:24 
 137   157 Allen Blankenship   M  40  12/26   M4044 New York        NY 2      34:55    2:09 1:25:37    2:13   52:57 2:57:57 
 138   160 John Zupkus         M  15   5/5    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1      28:00    2:30 1:31:45    1:29   54:11 2:58:01 
 139   258 Evan Ballinger      M  26  10/15   M2529 Mystic          CT 1      43:19    3:46 1:25:47    1:58   43:40 2:58:36 
 140    24 Mark Wiggins        M  47  17/27   M4549 Gales Ferry     CT 2      38:23    3:11 1:21:16    1:51   54:07 2:58:54 
 141    48 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  34   4/12   CLYDE Hamden          CT 1      34:40    1:13 1:29:25    0:49   52:53 2:59:05 
 142    88 Kevin Condon        M  39  18/26   M3539 Wilton          CT 1      41:43    2:39 1:23:07    2:52   48:43 2:59:10 
 143   133 Chanterelle Sung    F  30   3/12   F3034 New York        NY 3      26:44    2:57 1:37:08    1:37   50:42 2:59:13 
 144   139 Ulrich Schlegl      M  42  13/26   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2      44:36    3:41 1:24:09    1:59   44:46 2:59:17 
 145   169 Philip Germakian    M  25  11/15   M2529 Hillsdale       NJ 1      38:25    2:03 1:38:02    0:55   39:52 2:59:22 
 146    10 Anne Driscoll       F  34   4/12   F3034 New Canaan      CT 3      31:07    1:37 1:34:17    1:16   51:12 2:59:34 
 147   179 Laurie Kelleher     F  33   5/12   F3034 Bedford  Hills  NY 3      26:00    2:37 1:40:36    2:17   48:00 2:59:37 
 148   143 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  26   6/15   F2529 East Hampton    MA 3      30:57    2:13 1:37:10    1:27   48:03 2:59:56 
 149   235 James Orourke       M  36  19/26   M3539 Southington     CT 1      34:32    1:46 1:30:41    1:53   51:00 2:59:59 
 150   278 Maureen Carleton    F  40   7/12   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3      33:22    1:58 1:26:08    1:31   56:58 3:00:02 
 151   307 Elizabeth Kinsley   F  27   7/15   F2529 Fairfield       CT 3      35:13    2:33 1:32:38    1:43   47:54 3:00:06 
 152    28 Vincent Shamansky   M  35  20/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1      36:31    2:23 1:26:50    1:38   52:39 3:00:08 
 153   240 Shawn Lawless       M  32  16/20   M3034 Miami           FL 1      34:25    2:29 1:26:26    1:41   55:10 3:00:16 
 154    61 Edward Lentz        M  41  14/26   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 2      45:31    3:10 1:26:05    1:30   44:04 3:00:27 
 155     6 Matthew Cook        M  42  15/26   M4044 Foster          RI 2      38:51    2:45 1:26:41    2:28   49:41 3:00:33 
 156   197 Kylie Bootsma       F  40   8/12   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3      39:12    2:54 1:26:21    1:36   50:30 3:00:39 
 157   130 Christopher Dembski C  36   5/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1      36:18    1:45 1:30:01    1:17   51:14 3:00:41 
 158    21 Susanne Dibenedetto F  43   9/12   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3      39:54    3:03 1:26:31    1:41   49:44 3:00:59 
 159   220 Dominica Potenza    F  39   7/11   F3539 Mount Kisco     NY 3      36:07    3:00 1:28:07    1:14   52:39 3:01:12 
 160    37 Christopher Siege   M  44  16/26   M4044 Armonk          NY 2      39:18    2:27 1:27:10    1:20   51:09 3:01:29 
 161    91 Andrew Jacobson     M  42  17/26   M4044 Greenwich       CT 2      42:21    4:57 1:26:22    2:00   46:12 3:01:59 
 162   216 Sharon Phelan       F  34   6/12   F3034 Watertown       CT 3      34:04    2:15 1:35:04    0:53   49:49 3:02:12 
 163   170 Gregory Zupkus      C  46   6/12   CLYDE Propect         CT 2      35:05    2:26 1:29:34    1:47   51:19 3:02:17 
 164   282 Peggy Rosenzweig    F  43  10/12   F4044 Katonah         NY 3      39:54    3:05 1:27:55    1:39   49:42 3:02:20 
 165   103 Steve Tutolo        M  52  12/19   M5054 Yalesville      CT 2      33:34    2:20 1:30:23    1:28   54:55 3:02:46 
 166   246 Russell Antonacci   M  37  21/26   M3539 Waterbury       CT 1      37:04    2:55 1:24:35    2:25   56:00 3:03:05 
 167    43 Patrick Lobo        M  50  13/19   M5054 Nyack           NY 2      33:56    1:28 1:36:17    1:04   50:39 3:03:30 
 168    19 Matthew Berube      M  39  22/26   M3539 Shelton         CT 1      41:31    3:46 1:22:19    2:03   53:49 3:03:34 
 169   194 Scott Werner        M  41  18/26   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2      39:59    2:37 1:27:21    1:52   51:50 3:03:45 
 170   253 Naomi Weissgoldman  F  20   2/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3      33:23    1:52 1:34:59    1:21   52:05 3:03:45 
 171   261 Matt Brice          M  29  12/15   M2529 New York        NV 1      46:04    2:21 1:25:56    2:01   47:48 3:04:18 
 172    79 Chris Tripler       M  41  19/26   M4044 Beverly         MA 2      34:38    3:08 1:30:44    1:57   53:50 3:04:24 
 173    35 Frank Levy          M  42  20/26   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2      29:48    4:30 1:30:51    2:40   56:53 3:04:49 
 174   127 Jennifer Gutzman    F  33   7/12   F3034 Boston          MA 3      35:30    2:17 1:33:55    1:30   51:33 3:04:51 
 175   245 Brian Duffey        M  38  23/26   M3539 Palmer          MA 1      39:06    3:16 1:28:03    1:51   52:34 3:04:56 
 176    55 Frank Forte         M  50  14/19   M5054 Milford         CT 2      42:22    1:41 1:25:16    1:30   54:01 3:04:56 
 177   176 Christina Taddei    F  27   8/15   F2529 Somerville      MA 3      30:27    3:33 1:37:58    1:16   51:58 3:05:19 
 178    81 Marty Morrissey     M  56   6/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2      33:23    2:29 1:33:06    2:42   54:15 3:06:00 
 179    97 Katie Yates         F  25   9/15   F2529 West Hrtford    CT 3      33:42    2:03 1:38:44    1:15   50:34 3:06:25 
 180   201 Kipp Small          M  48  18/27   M4549 Guilford        CT 2      36:55    2:21 1:32:38    1:15   53:26 3:06:41 
 181   291 Christopher Nichols M  37  24/26   M3539 West Haven      CT 1      35:53    1:43 1:28:06    1:04 1:00:13 3:07:05 
 182    11 Daniel Massucci     M  43  21/26   M4044 Plantsville     CT 2      37:24    2:50 1:28:14    1:34   57:29 3:07:37 
 183    59 Frank Priest        M  58   7/12   M5559 Nyack           NY 2      31:26    1:37 1:28:47    2:15 1:03:33 3:07:45 
 184   198 Eddie Martinez      M  26  13/15   M2529 New London      CT 1      45:29    1:58 1:29:26    1:16   49:40 3:07:55 
 185   131 Russell Day         M  36  25/26   M3539 Meriden         CT 1      33:42    2:55 1:34:26    1:52   55:09 3:08:09 
 186   182 Lynn Scornavacca    F  51   2/6    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3      38:30    2:06 1:29:35    1:55   56:01 3:08:13 
 187   295 Kevin Ward          M  36  26/26   M3539 Bristol         CT 1      39:55    2:08 1:30:58    1:48   53:32 3:08:27 
 188   243 Cynthia Braun       F  48   4/7    F4549 Littleton       CO 3      33:35    2:13 1:29:28    1:37 1:01:33 3:08:31 
 189    68 Lou Bushinsky       M  31  17/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1      46:11    3:44 1:30:04    1:25   47:12 3:08:42 
 190    90 Don Markoe          M  45  19/27   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 2      40:29    3:12 1:30:23    1:45   52:55 3:08:51 
 191    14 Joyce Silverstein   F  50   3/6    F5054 Briarcliff Mano NY 3      33:59    1:42 1:33:37    1:04   59:14 3:09:42 
 192    83 Erin Margentino     F  24   3/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3      34:30    2:17 1:34:35    1:06   57:13 3:09:45 
 193    31 Emily Maor          F  34   8/12   F3034 Baldwinsville   NY 3      40:46    1:40 1:34:20    0:57   51:57 3:09:46 
 194   166 Mary Money          F  50   4/6    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3      34:42    2:30 1:33:37    1:05   57:46 3:09:46 
 195   214 Glen Schoenmann     M  27  14/15   M2529 Shelton         CT 1      36:58    1:27 1:37:41    1:07   50:32 3:09:52 
 196   102 Stephen Grubbs      M  57   8/12   M5559 Darien          CT 2      33:36    6:31 1:29:08    1:49   59:13 3:10:23 
 197   162 Erica McKeever      F  23   4/5    F2024 Morristown      NJ 3      36:42    2:06 1:37:02    1:00   53:28 3:10:24 
 198   232 Jim Grimaldi        M  57   9/12   M5559 Higganum        CT 2      30:46    2:47 1:38:48    1:30   56:30 3:10:28 
 199   116 Jennifer Sh Kelley  F  34   9/12   F3034 Danbury         CT 3      34:51    2:10 1:47:33    1:20   45:20 3:11:20 
 200   248 Ronnie Behringer    F  51   5/6    F5054 Norwalk         CT 3      42:29    3:22 1:43:29    1:45   40:22 3:11:33 
 201    41 Dorothy Hamburg     F  46   5/7    F4549 Red Hook        NY 3      41:20    1:03 1:31:52    1:16   56:04 3:11:41 
 202     9 James Ward          C  35   7/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1      33:33    1:59 1:33:29    1:23 1:01:15 3:11:44 
 203    85 James Lanzilotti    M  40  22/26   M4044 Bedford         NY 2      37:27    2:53 1:28:31    2:02 1:00:49 3:11:48 
 204    62 Merton Smith        M  51  15/19   M5054 Southbury       CT 2      38:17    4:05 1:28:28    3:46   58:45 3:13:27 
 205    94 Allison Paganelli   F  33  10/12   F3034 Middletown      CT 3      33:59    1:34 1:43:17    1:01   53:40 3:13:37 
 206   211 Jim Moore           M  54  16/19   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2      36:59    2:10 1:32:49    1:49   59:56 3:13:50 
 207   222 Thomas Uhlan        M  48  20/27   M4549 West Haven      CT 2      36:58    2:29 1:36:03    1:45   56:51 3:14:12 
 208    82 Stephen Cabelus     C  32   8/12   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 1      42:01    1:28 1:30:31    1:29   58:38 3:14:13 
 209   158 Kenneth Olson       M  49  21/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2      37:35    1:49 1:40:02    1:46   53:06 3:14:25 
 210   153 Karin Sawyer        F  45   6/7    F4549 Westport        CT 3      38:52    3:40 1:38:12    1:58   51:40 3:14:29 
 211   242 Kelly Bird          F  25  10/15   F2529 Norwalk         CT 3      41:56    2:19 1:42:27    1:15   46:54 3:14:57 
 212    51 Bruce Goulart       M  59  10/12   M5559 Newtown         CT 2      43:13    2:39 1:36:07    2:04   51:43 3:15:52 
 213   233 Kimberley Mitchell  F  46   7/7    F4549 Laconia         NH 3      40:17    3:58 1:41:10    2:12   48:55 3:16:38 
 214   178 Mike Cardin         M  43  23/26   M4044 Berlin          CT 2      40:34    3:22 1:33:17    2:31   57:01 3:16:51 
 215   249 Josh Connelly       M  23  12/13   M2024 Mansfield       CT 1      43:31    2:46 1:30:53    1:28   56:16 3:17:00 
 216   300 Bruce Cha           M  52  17/19   M5054 Cheshire        CT 2      45:42    3:48 1:33:45    1:43   52:14 3:17:18 
 217   104 Gregory Tutolo      M  22  13/13   M2024 Wolcott         CT 1      42:08    2:42 1:36:25    1:34   55:09 3:18:04 
 218    20 Steve Msssucci      M  45  22/27   M4549 Southington     CT 2      36:41    2:39 1:32:55    1:39 1:04:08 3:18:08 
 219   200 Alyssa Adams        F  25  11/15   F2529 Cheshire        CT 3      31:44    3:33 1:44:22    2:07   56:51 3:18:43 
 220   257 Male Relay          Y   0   5/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3      42:23    0:46 1:35:50    0:37 1:00:23 3:20:05 
 221   299 Marisa Mascolo      F  37   8/11   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3      42:57    2:38 1:41:18    1:32   52:02 3:20:33 
 222    22 Sandra Wilson       F  52   6/6    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3      36:26    2:49 1:40:00    1:14 1:00:15 3:20:50 
 223   293 Joel Mrosek         M  49  23/27   M4549 Manchester      CT 2      33:53    4:56 1:34:50    3:23 1:01:48 3:20:57 
 224   199 Katie Block         F  26  12/15   F2529 Winchester      CT 3      31:50    3:18 1:45:07    2:08   59:22 3:21:51 
 225   229 Hannah Baldino      F  16   1/1    F1519 East Haven      CT 3      42:32    2:43 1:40:50    0:30   55:49 3:22:30 
 226   191 Robert Wolmer       M  49  24/27   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 2      37:15    2:14 1:37:11    1:32 1:04:46 3:23:04 
 227   212 Bill Schwarz        M  65   1/2    M6569 Manchester      CT 2      44:48    2:33 1:41:48    1:19   52:49 3:23:23 
 228   115 Larry Wood          M  63   2/2    M6064 Wallingford     CT 2      38:06    1:53 1:41:04    2:02 1:00:59 3:24:11 
 229   165 Clifford Cooper     M  66   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 2      35:24    2:48 1:35:49    2:00 1:08:42 3:24:49 
 230   204 Michael Keane       M  44  24/26   M4044 Huntington Beac CA 2      40:13    2:38 1:36:24    1:27 1:04:23 3:25:11 
 231   230 John Baldino        M  49  25/27   M4549 East Haven      CT 2      42:44    5:25 1:39:44    1:12   56:20 3:25:31 
 232    27 George Taylor       M  52  18/19   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2      41:36    2:02 1:30:24    2:23 1:09:28 3:26:00 
 233   223 Jeffrey McLellan    M  48  26/27   M4549 Woodbury        CT 2      39:55    2:53 1:36:48    1:46 1:04:39 3:26:07 
 234    70 Eric Melanson       C  27   9/12   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 1      41:42    2:01 1:38:40    2:00 1:02:07 3:26:37 
 235    50 Paul Denu           M  43  25/26   M4044 Briarcliff Mano NY 2      46:17    2:20 1:32:38    1:20 1:04:18 3:26:58 
 236    46 Elizabeth Buckley   F  27  13/15   F2529 Belmont         MA 3      36:05    2:28 1:40:43    2:04 1:06:19 3:27:45 
 237   134 Dawn Spoljaric      F  28  14/15   F2529 Middletown      CT 3      47:49    1:47 1:38:42    2:20   57:12 3:27:56 
 238    63 Claudia Higueras    F  39   9/11   F3539 New York        NY 3      42:39    3:48 1:42:45    1:39   57:16 3:28:14 
 239   268 Chris Robertson     M  31  18/20   M3034 Aliso Viejo     CA 1      25:56    2:48 1:51:17    1:41 1:06:29 3:28:17 
 240   195 Keefe Kirshen       C  42  10/12   CLYDE South Glastonbu CT 2      38:44    2:09 1:41:25    1:45 1:05:02 3:29:10 
 241   159 Matthew Karpas      M  48  27/27   M4549 Litchfield      CT 2      40:58    3:10 1:41:54    1:23 1:01:48 3:29:18 
 242    58 Andrew Roberts      C  42  11/12   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 2      46:05    2:27 1:34:14    3:03 1:04:23 3:30:18 
 243   148 Stephanie Wielgoszi F  30  11/12   F3034 New Haven       CT 3      48:12    4:49 1:40:39    3:11   53:54 3:30:51 
 244    78 Hannah Cole-Chu     F  22   5/5    F2024 Salem           CT 3      35:54    3:27 1:54:08    0:44   56:38 3:30:59 
 245    33 Mary Gentle         F  38  10/11   F3539 Monroe          CT 3      51:11    4:00 1:47:39    1:13   50:07 3:34:15 
 246    49 Barrett Richards    M  34  19/20   M3034 Medford         NY 1      47:40    2:23 1:45:42    3:02   57:14 3:36:07 
 247    66 Virginia Deroy      F  39  11/11   F3539 New York        NY 3      42:40    4:24 1:42:53    3:46 1:04:25 3:38:14 
 248    36 James Urso          C  52  12/12   CLYDE Shelton         CT 2      34:36    3:00 1:43:32    2:19 1:15:21 3:38:54 
 249    86 Bridget Baird       F  61   1/1    F6064 Quaker Hill     CT 3      42:50    5:12 1:51:17    3:12   57:46 3:40:24 
 250   203 Armond Werrett      M  30  20/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1      40:07    7:52 1:45:36    5:01 1:02:01 3:40:42 
 251   150 Sarah Freedman      A  35   2/2    ATHEN Norwalk         CT 3      32:50    1:33 2:10:37    1:32   54:46 3:41:24 
 252   237 Michael Pares       M  26  15/15   M2529 Danbury         CT 1      48:54    2:10 1:50:26    2:32   59:45 3:43:53 
 253   119 Robert Efron        M  58  11/12   M5559 West Hartford   CT 2      42:39    4:58 1:48:27    2:41 1:07:57 3:46:48 
 254   292 Amy Worrell         F  44  11/12   F4044 Marlborough     CT 3      55:03    6:10 1:47:57    3:16   55:30 3:48:02 
 255   247 Jennifer Brooks     F  29  15/15   F2529 Waterbury       CT 3      43:11    2:57 2:04:14    0:58   59:35 3:51:02 
 256   111 Ben Mattheis        M  55  12/12   M5559 Cheshire        CT 2      54:12    4:31 2:05:24    0:56   51:37 3:56:46
============================================================================================================================
DNF
 257   267 Amanda Lawrence     F  33  12/12   F3034 Mansfield Cente CT 3      28:59    1:08 1:16:36                         
 258   142 Dave Rivard-Lentz   M  40  26/26   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2      28:25    1:00                                 
 259   217 Lily Cennamo        F  43  12/12   F4044 Gilford         CT 3      33:20    2:24                                 
 260   255 Kevin Canning       M  54  19/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2      35:25    2:50                    
============================================================================================================================                                
PENALTIES
NUMBER	DESCRIPTION OF VIOLATION 
71		POSITION
98		OVERTAKEN
170 		UNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT
214		OVERTAKEN
228		POSITION
249		DRAFTING
252		DRAFTING
293		DRAFTING
==============================================================================================================
SWIM ONLY RESULTS
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Swim    
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= 
   1   177 Joshua Sklanka      M  20   1/13   M2024 Watertown       CT 1    22:40 
   2   108 Ryan Distefano      M  18   1/5    M1519 South Windsor   CT 1    22:55 
   3   231 Michael Kokoszka    M  22   2/13   M2024 Bellerose       NY 1    23:17 
   4   126 Thomas Byrnes       M  19   2/5    M1519 Rhinebeck       NY 1    23:19 
   5   205 Bradley Smith       M  29   1/15   M2529 East Meadow     NY 1    23:23 
   6   120 Robert Kiesel       M  42   1/26   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    23:43 
   7   144 Matthew Musiak      M  27   2/15   M2529 East Hampton    MA 1    23:53 
   8   277 Ian Ray             M  45   1/27   M4549 Easton          CT 2    23:54 
   9     1 Christopher Thomas  M  37   1/26   M3539 Easton          CT 1    23:54 
  10   262 Thomas McGee        M  52   1/19   M5054 Ottawa          ON 2    23:59 
  11   306 Trevor Heller       M  17   3/5    M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1    24:01 
  12   234 William Schumann    M  45   2/27   M4549 West Hartford   CT 2    24:08 
  13   113 Ben Travis          M  37   2/26   M3539 Palm Springs    CA 1    24:26 
  14   296 Kelli Montgomery    F  36   1/11   F3539 Wallingford     CT 3    25:07 
  15   302 Karim Mabrouk       M  22   3/13   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    25:36 
  16   310 Male Relay          Y  18   1/5    YTEAM Naugatuck       CT 3    25:42 
  17   290 David Giampietro    M  44   2/26   M4044 Watertown       CT 2    25:43 
  18   312 Vazentin Lopes      M  27   3/15   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    25:46 
  19   268 Chris Robertson     M  31   1/20   M3034 Aliso Viejo     CA 1    25:56 
  20   179 Laurie Kelleher     F  33   1/12   F3034 Bedford  Hills  NY 3    26:00 
  21   313 Katie Tidemon       A  40   1/2    ATHEN Rye             NY 3    26:02 
  22   252 Male Relay          Y   0   2/5    YTEAM West Hartford   CT 3    26:05 
  23   149 Mixed Relay         Z   0   1/3    ZTEAM Prospect        CT 3    26:09 
  24   106 Rebecca Flaherty    F  28   1/15   F2529 Irvine          CA 3    26:10 
  25   185 Nathan Chubet       M  36   3/26   M3539 Plantsville     CT 1    26:16 
  26   289 Brian Kinsley       M  24   4/13   M2024 Fairfield       CT 1    26:17 
  27    84 Eric Crispino       M  33   2/20   M3034 West Point      NY 1    26:18 
  28   269 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  31   3/20   M3034 New York        NY 1    26:26 
  29    71 Thomas Herbert      M  44   3/26   M4044 Bethel          CT 2    26:29 
  30   138 Robert McBride      M  32   4/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    26:40 
  31   239 Daniel Theleen      M  20   5/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    26:44 
  32   133 Chanterelle Sung    F  30   2/12   F3034 New York        NY 3    26:44 
  33   168 Thomas Filippini    M  47   3/27   M4549 Torrington      CT 2    26:51 
  34   251 Douglas Brennan     M  44   4/26   M4044 Ossining        NY 2    27:18 
  35   180 Hunter Swartz       M  24   6/13   M2024 New York        NY 1    27:22 
  36   208 Tony Grabiec        M  39   4/26   M3539 Trumbull        CT 1    27:51 
  37   110 Michael Donnelly    M  49   4/27   M4549 Campbell Hall   NY 2    27:52 
  38   263 Jonathan Sobel      M  39   5/26   M3539 Woodbury        NY 2    27:54 
  39   160 John Zupkus         M  15   4/5    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    28:00 
  40   190 Andrew Elliott      M  31   5/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    28:05 
  41   254 Daniel Tichon       M  21   7/13   M2024 Newtown         CT 1    28:09 
  42   276 Chris Schulten      M  37   6/26   M3539 Middlefield     CT 1    28:17 
  43   183 Kenneth Davison     M  47   5/27   M4549 Cheshire        CT 2    28:17 
  44   142 Dave Rivard-Lentz   M  40   5/26   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2    28:25 
  45   294 John Spence         M  51   2/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2    28:34 
  46    98 Glen Malings        M  50   3/19   M5054 Syosset         NY 2    28:40 
  47   219 Robert Dahl         M  52   4/19   M5054 Greenwich       CT 2    28:42 
  48   305 Donna Kay-Ness      F  46   1/7    F4549 Somers          CT 3    28:43 
  49   136 David Anderson      M  31   6/20   M3034 Branford        CT 1    28:45 
  50   122 Jonathan Vath       C  36   1/12   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 1    28:54 
  51   267 Amanda Lawrence     F  33   3/12   F3034 Mansfield Cente CT 3    28:59 
  52   147 Cassandra Maximenko F  26   2/15   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    29:05 
  53    60 Kathryn Flodquist   F  43   1/12   F4044 Terryville      CT 3    29:17 
  54   308 Rebecca Stephenson  F  36   2/11   F3539 Unionville      CT 3    29:20 
  55    92 Brandon Sorensen    M  30   7/20   M3034 New Rochelle    NY 1    29:40 
  56    35 Frank Levy          M  42   6/26   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    29:48 
  57   163 William Baker       M  27   4/15   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    30:23 
  58   164 David Baker         M  23   8/13   M2024 West Hartford   CT 1    30:24 
  59   283 Trevor Wende        M  32   8/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1    30:26 
  60   141 John Waldron        M  40   7/26   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    30:26 
  61   176 Christina Taddei    F  27   3/15   F2529 Somerville      MA 3    30:27 
  62    13 Bob McCarron        M  42   8/26   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    30:28 
  63   288 Ed Vescovi          M  47   6/27   M4549 Branford        CT 2    30:30 
  64    26 Ronald Rolfe        C  34   2/12   CLYDE Oakdale         CT 1    30:33 
  65   225 John Bogdanski      M  48   7/27   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 2    30:34 
  66   232 Jim Grimaldi        M  57   1/12   M5559 Higganum        CT 2    30:46 
  67    38 Matthew Schmidt     M  36   7/26   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1    30:47 
  68   210 Pascale Butcher     F  47   2/7    F4549 Southport       CT 3    30:49 
  69   143 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  26   4/15   F2529 East Hampton    MA 3    30:57 
  70    80 George Dickerson    M  50   5/19   M5054 Wallingford     CT 2    31:01 
  71   146 Michael Maximenko   M  40   9/26   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    31:05 
  72   304 Male Relay          Y   0   3/5    YTEAM Sath Hadley     MA 3    31:06 
  73    10 Anne Driscoll       F  34   4/12   F3034 New Canaan      CT 3    31:07 
  74   172 Erin Hall           F  28   5/15   F2529 Cambridge       MA 3    31:10 
  75   271 Mary Racevicius     F  41   2/12   F4044 Watertown       CT 3    31:11 
  76   297 Karl Schilling      M  22   9/13   M2024 Canton          CT 1    31:19 
  77   213 Scott Livingston    M  36   8/26   M3539 Bolton          CT 1    31:22 
  78    59 Frank Priest        M  58   2/12   M5559 Nyack           NY 2    31:26 
  79   171 Anthony Lombardi    M  26   5/15   M2529 Plantsville     CT 1    31:29 
  80   285 Jodi Peikes         F  50   1/6    F5054 West Hartford   CT 3    31:35 
  81   152 Gordon Keller       M  34   9/20   M3034 Winchester      CT 1    31:44 
  82   200 Alyssa Adams        F  25   6/15   F2529 Cheshire        CT 3    31:44 
  83   218 Noel Roberts        M  50   6/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2    31:46 
  84   199 Katie Block         F  26   7/15   F2529 Winchester      CT 3    31:50 
  85   156 Buzz Gardner        M  56   3/12   M5559 Guilford        CT 2    32:01 
  86   236 John Schluter       M  48   8/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    32:05 
  87   129 Geoffrey Sager      M  53   7/19   M5054 Farmington      CT 2    32:07 
  88   128 Kenneth Clark       M  36   9/26   M3539 Prospect        CT 1    32:16 
  89   161 James Rowe          M  28   6/15   M2529 Norwich         CT 1    32:20 
  90   155 Erica Lipkvich      F  25   8/15   F2529 Branford        CT 3    32:21 
  91   273 Liz Mikkelson       F  23   1/5    F2024 Simsbury        CT 3    32:25 
  92   125 Daria Vander Veer   F  42   3/12   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    32:42 
  93   265 Stephen Foley       M  37  10/26   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 1    32:45 
  94   150 Sarah Freedman      A  35   2/2    ATHEN Norwalk         CT 3    32:50 
  95   196 Gareth Ellen        M  38  11/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    32:51 
  96   238 Carlo Garcia        M  34  10/20   M3034 New York        NY 1    32:53 
  97   151 Francesc Lopez-Gira M  31  11/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    32:55 
  98   193 Sean Dunn           M  34  12/20   M3034 Watertown       CT 1    32:56 
  99   167 Jill Fleming        F  47   3/7    F4549 Gt. Barrington  MA 3    33:01 
 100    56 Helen Isakovich     F  30   5/12   F3034 New York        NY 3    33:01 
 101    52 Ellen Hinman        F  37   3/11   F3539 Watertown       CT 3    33:03 
 102   284 John Critelli       M  23  10/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    33:08 
 103   121 Sean Caffyn         M  32  13/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    33:15 
 104   311 Kevin Pisacich      M  43  10/26   M4044 Hebron          CT 2    33:19 
 105   217 Lily Cennamo        F  43   4/12   F4044 Gilford         CT 3    33:20 
 106   278 Maureen Carleton    F  40   5/12   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    33:22 
 107    81 Marty Morrissey     M  56   4/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2    33:23 
 108   253 Naomi Weissgoldman  F  20   2/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3    33:23 
 109   228 Dennis Smith        M  46   9/27   M4549 Madison         NJ 2    33:26 
 110    15 Joe Bogdan          M  45  10/27   M4549 Norwalk         CT 2    33:29 
 111   114 Michael D'Addetta   M  51   8/19   M5054 Branford        CT 2    33:30 
 112     9 James Ward          C  35   3/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1    33:33 
 113   173 Robert La Banca     M  48  11/27   M4549 Darien          CT 2    33:33 
 114   103 Steve Tutolo        M  52   9/19   M5054 Yalesville      CT 2    33:34 
 115   243 Cynthia Braun       F  48   4/7    F4549 Littleton       CO 3    33:35 
 116   187 Richard Williams    M  36  12/26   M3539 Boston          MA 1    33:35 
 117   102 Stephen Grubbs      M  57   5/12   M5559 Darien          CT 2    33:36 
 118   132 James Hartley       M  59   6/12   M5559 Waterbury       CT 2    33:39 
 119   131 Russell Day         M  36  13/26   M3539 Meriden         CT 1    33:42 
 120    97 Katie Yates         F  25   9/15   F2529 West Hrtford    CT 3    33:42 
 121   275 Taylor Peterson     M  16   5/5    M1519 Fairfield       CT 1    33:49 
 122    45 Mark Davis          M  38  14/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    33:51 
 123   293 Joel Mrosek         M  49  12/27   M4549 Manchester      CT 2    33:53 
 124    43 Patrick Lobo        M  50  10/19   M5054 Nyack           NY 2    33:56 
 125   286 Tom Briggs          M  38  15/26   M3539 Wallingford     CT 1    33:57 
 126    14 Joyce Silverstein   F  50   2/6    F5054 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    33:59 
 127    94 Allison Paganelli   F  33   6/12   F3034 Middletown      CT 3    33:59 
 128   137 Henk De Feyter      M  33  14/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    34:01 
 129   216 Sharon Phelan       F  34   7/12   F3034 Watertown       CT 3    34:04 
 130   260 Juergen Link        M  48  13/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    34:08 
 131   105 Lee Spiegel         M  51  11/19   M5054 Chappaqua       NY 2    34:09 
 132    93 Isaura Duarte       F  40   6/12   F4044 Jersey City     NJ 3    34:09 
 133   184 Carolyn Roberts     F  38   4/11   F3539 Chappaqua       NY 3    34:12 
 134   135 Greg Grambling      M  28   7/15   M2529 New York        NY 1    34:19 
 135   272 Mixed Relay         Z   0   2/3    ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 3    34:23 
 136   274 Jeremy Zelinski     M  23  11/13   M2024 Groton          CT 1    34:24 
 137   240 Shawn Lawless       M  32  15/20   M3034 Miami           FL 1    34:25 
 138    74 Ryan Salem          M  37  16/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    34:26 
 139    67 Dan Germain         M  47  14/27   M4549 Newtown         CT 2    34:27 
 140    83 Erin Margentino     F  24   3/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3    34:30 
 141   235 James Orourke       M  36  17/26   M3539 Southington     CT 1    34:32 
 142   101 Mike Schenk         M  41  11/26   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    34:32 
 143    36 James Urso          C  52   4/12   CLYDE Shelton         CT 2    34:36 
 144    79 Chris Tripler       M  41  12/26   M4044 Beverly         MA 2    34:38 
 145    48 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  34   5/12   CLYDE Hamden          CT 1    34:40 
 146   166 Mary Money          F  50   3/6    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3    34:42 
 147   118 Timothy Ricks       M  58   7/12   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 2    34:47 
 148   116 Jennifer Sh Kelley  F  34   8/12   F3034 Danbury         CT 3    34:51 
 149   202 A.K. Kruge          M  55   8/12   M5559 Southbury       CT 2    34:55 
 150   157 Allen Blankenship   M  40  13/26   M4044 New York        NY 2    34:55 
 151    89 Maria Dumoulin      F  36   5/11   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    35:03 
 152   170 Gregory Zupkus      C  46   6/12   CLYDE Propect         CT 2    35:05 
 153    16 Giulio Capua        M  46  15/27   M4549 Mount Kisco     NY 2    35:05 
 154   307 Elizabeth Kinsley   F  27  10/15   F2529 Fairfield       CT 3    35:13 
 155   165 Clifford Cooper     M  66   1/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 2    35:24 
 156   255 Kevin Canning       M  54  12/19   M5054 Durham          CT 2    35:25 
 157   215 Female Relay        X   0   1/1    XTEAM Southington     CT 3    35:26 
 158    47 Steve Sauve         M  33  16/20   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    35:26 
 159   127 Jennifer Gutzman    F  33   9/12   F3034 Boston          MA 3    35:30 
 160    73 Laura Wong-Pan      F  43   7/12   F4044 Gardiner        NY 3    35:30 
 161    44 Andrea Lala         F  34  10/12   F3034 New York        NY 3    35:34 
 162    69 Matthew Falcon      M  28   8/15   M2529 Hamden          CT 1    35:34 
 163   291 Christopher Nichols M  37  18/26   M3539 West Haven      CT 1    35:53 
 164    78 Hannah Cole-Chu     F  22   4/5    F2024 Salem           CT 3    35:54 
 165   266 Ethan Spinelli      M  35  19/26   M3539 Marlborough     CT 1    36:01 
 166    46 Elizabeth Buckley   F  27  11/15   F2529 Belmont         MA 3    36:05 
 167   220 Dominica Potenza    F  39   6/11   F3539 Mount Kisco     NY 3    36:07 
 168   130 Christopher Dembski C  36   7/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1    36:18 
 169    87 David Menoni        M  33  17/20   M3034 Westport        CT 1    36:22 
 170    22 Sandra Wilson       F  52   4/6    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3    36:26 
 171   181 Alexander Velez     M  49  16/27   M4549 Bayside         NY 2    36:31 
 172    28 Vincent Shamansky   M  35  20/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    36:31 
 173   303 Steve Scott         M  54  13/19   M5054 Avon            CT 2    36:33 
 174    20 Steve Msssucci      M  45  17/27   M4549 Southington     CT 2    36:41 
 175   162 Erica McKeever      F  23   5/5    F2024 Morristown      NJ 3    36:42 
 176   201 Kipp Small          M  48  18/27   M4549 Guilford        CT 2    36:55 
 177   214 Glen Schoenmann     M  27   9/15   M2529 Shelton         CT 1    36:58 
 178   222 Thomas Uhlan        M  48  19/27   M4549 West Haven      CT 2    36:58 
 179   211 Jim Moore           M  54  14/19   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2    36:59 
 180   246 Russell Antonacci   M  37  21/26   M3539 Waterbury       CT 1    37:04 
 181   301 Al Arbuckle         M  45  20/27   M4549 Waterbury       CT 2    37:11 
 182   123 Michael Leckie      M  43  14/26   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2    37:12 
 183   191 Robert Wolmer       M  49  21/27   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 2    37:15 
 184    11 Daniel Massucci     M  43  15/26   M4044 Plantsville     CT 2    37:24 
 185    85 James Lanzilotti    M  40  16/26   M4044 Bedford         NY 2    37:27 
 186   244 David Ulmer         M  61   1/2    M6064 Ridgefield      CT 2    37:31 
 187   158 Kenneth Olson       M  49  22/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    37:35 
 188   298 Joshua Lisac        M  28  10/15   M2529 West New York   NJ 1    37:37 
 189   115 Larry Wood          M  63   2/2    M6064 Wallingford     CT 2    38:06 
 190    62 Merton Smith        M  51  15/19   M5054 Southbury       CT 2    38:17 
 191   174 William Lombardi    M  57   9/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2    38:20 
 192   279 Edward McCue        C  45   8/12   CLYDE Verbank         NY 2    38:22 
 193    24 Mark Wiggins        M  47  23/27   M4549 Gales Ferry     CT 2    38:23 
 194   169 Philip Germakian    M  25  11/15   M2529 Hillsdale       NJ 1    38:25 
 195   182 Lynn Scornavacca    F  51   5/6    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3    38:30 
 196   195 Keefe Kirshen       C  42   9/12   CLYDE South Glastonbu CT 2    38:44 
 197   281 Jene Shaw           F  25  12/15   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    38:49 
 198     6 Matthew Cook        M  42  17/26   M4044 Foster          RI 2    38:51 
 199   153 Karin Sawyer        F  45   5/7    F4549 Westport        CT 3    38:52 
 200   245 Brian Duffey        M  38  22/26   M3539 Palmer          MA 1    39:06 
 201   124 Hendrik Schole      M  42  18/26   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2    39:08 
 202   259 Mixed Relay         Z   0   3/3    ZTEAM Southbury       CT 3    39:11 
 203   197 Kylie Bootsma       F  40   8/12   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    39:12 
 204    37 Christopher Siege   M  44  19/26   M4044 Armonk          NY 2    39:18 
 205    99 Carla Weier         F  40   9/12   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    39:46 
 206   282 Peggy Rosenzweig    F  43  10/12   F4044 Katonah         NY 3    39:54 
 207    21 Susanne Dibenedetto F  43  11/12   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    39:54 
 208   223 Jeffrey McLellan    M  48  24/27   M4549 Woodbury        CT 2    39:55 
 209   295 Kevin Ward          M  36  23/26   M3539 Bristol         CT 1    39:55 
 210   194 Scott Werner        M  41  20/26   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    39:59 
 211    54 Tammy Grella        F  35   7/11   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    40:00 
 212   203 Armond Werrett      M  30  18/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    40:07 
 213   204 Michael Keane       M  44  21/26   M4044 Huntington Beac CA 2    40:13 
 214   233 Kimberley Mitchell  F  46   6/7    F4549 Laconia         NH 3    40:17 
 215    90 Don Markoe          M  45  25/27   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 2    40:29 
 216   178 Mike Cardin         M  43  22/26   M4044 Berlin          CT 2    40:34 
 217    31 Emily Maor          F  34  11/12   F3034 Baldwinsville   NY 3    40:46 
 218   159 Matthew Karpas      M  48  26/27   M4549 Litchfield      CT 2    40:58 
 219    41 Dorothy Hamburg     F  46   7/7    F4549 Red Hook        NY 3    41:20 
 220    19 Matthew Berube      M  39  24/26   M3539 Shelton         CT 1    41:31 
 221    27 George Taylor       M  52  16/19   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2    41:36 
 222    70 Eric Melanson       C  27  10/12   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 1    41:42 
 223    88 Kevin Condon        M  39  25/26   M3539 Wilton          CT 1    41:43 
 224     7 John Ferrara        M  52  17/19   M5054 Barryville      NY 2    41:48 
 225   242 Kelly Bird          F  25  13/15   F2529 Norwalk         CT 3    41:56 
 226   154 Danny Berry         M  37  26/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    41:57 
 227    82 Stephen Cabelus     C  32  11/12   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 1    42:01 
 228   104 Gregory Tutolo      M  22  12/13   M2024 Wolcott         CT 1    42:08 
 229   264 Male Relay          Y   0   4/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3    42:11 
 230    91 Andrew Jacobson     M  42  23/26   M4044 Greenwich       CT 2    42:21 
 231    55 Frank Forte         M  50  18/19   M5054 Milford         CT 2    42:22 
 232   257 Male Relay          Y   0   5/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3    42:23 
 233   248 Ronnie Behringer    F  51   6/6    F5054 Norwalk         CT 3    42:29 
 234   229 Hannah Baldino      F  16   1/1    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    42:32 
 235   119 Robert Efron        M  58  10/12   M5559 West Hartford   CT 2    42:39 
 236    63 Claudia Higueras    F  39   8/11   F3539 New York        NY 3    42:39 
 237    66 Virginia Deroy      F  39   9/11   F3539 New York        NY 3    42:40 
 238   230 John Baldino        M  49  27/27   M4549 East Haven      CT 2    42:44 
 239    86 Bridget Baird       F  61   1/1    F6064 Quaker Hill     CT 3    42:50 
 240   299 Marisa Mascolo      F  37  10/11   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    42:57 
 241   247 Jennifer Brooks     F  29  14/15   F2529 Waterbury       CT 3    43:11 
 242    51 Bruce Goulart       M  59  11/12   M5559 Newtown         CT 2    43:13 
 243   258 Evan Ballinger      M  26  12/15   M2529 Mystic          CT 1    43:19 
 244   249 Josh Connelly       M  23  13/13   M2024 Mansfield       CT 1    43:31 
 245   139 Ulrich Schlegl      M  42  24/26   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    44:36 
 246   212 Bill Schwarz        M  65   2/2    M6569 Manchester      CT 2    44:48 
 247   198 Eddie Martinez      M  26  13/15   M2529 New London      CT 1    45:29 
 248    61 Edward Lentz        M  41  25/26   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 2    45:31 
 249   300 Bruce Cha           M  52  19/19   M5054 Cheshire        CT 2    45:42 
 250   261 Matt Brice          M  29  14/15   M2529 New York        NV 1    46:04 
 251    58 Andrew Roberts      C  42  12/12   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 2    46:05 
 252    68 Lou Bushinsky       M  31  19/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1    46:11 
 253    50 Paul Denu           M  43  26/26   M4044 Briarcliff Mano NY 2    46:17 
 254    49 Barrett Richards    M  34  20/20   M3034 Medford         NY 1    47:40 
 255   134 Dawn Spoljaric      F  28  15/15   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    47:49 
 256   148 Stephanie Wielgoszi F  30  12/12   F3034 New Haven       CT 3    48:12 
 257   237 Michael Pares       M  26  15/15   M2529 Danbury         CT 1    48:54 
 258    33 Mary Gentle         F  38  11/11   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    51:11 
 259   111 Ben Mattheis        M  55  12/12   M5559 Cheshire        CT 2    54:12 
 260   292 Amy Worrell         F  44  12/12   F4044 Marlborough     CT 3    55:03 
==============================================================================================================
BIKE ONLY RESULTS
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Bikei   
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= 
   1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  37   1/26   M3539 Easton          CT 1  1:01:55 
   2   136 David Anderson      M  31   1/20   M3034 Branford        CT 1  1:05:04 
   3   276 Chris Schulten      M  37   2/26   M3539 Middlefield     CT 1  1:07:07 
   4   219 Robert Dahl         M  52   1/18   M5054 Greenwich       CT 2  1:07:55 
   5   297 Karl Schilling      M  22   1/13   M2024 Canton          CT 1  1:08:22 
   6   262 Thomas McGee        M  52   2/18   M5054 Ottawa          ON 2  1:08:43 
   7   312 Vazentin Lopes      M  27   1/15   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1  1:09:04 
   8   234 William Schumann    M  45   1/27   M4549 West Hartford   CT 2  1:09:13 
   9   305 Donna Kay-Ness      F  46   1/7    F4549 Somers          CT 3  1:09:43 
  10   277 Ian Ray             M  45   2/27   M4549 Easton          CT 2  1:09:49 
  11   208 Tony Grabiec        M  39   3/26   M3539 Trumbull        CT 1  1:09:55 
  12   213 Scott Livingston    M  36   4/26   M3539 Bolton          CT 1  1:10:02 
  13   113 Ben Travis          M  37   5/26   M3539 Palm Springs    CA 1  1:10:16 
  14   231 Michael Kokoszka    M  22   2/13   M2024 Bellerose       NY 1  1:10:23 
  15   110 Michael Donnelly    M  49   3/27   M4549 Campbell Hall   NY 2  1:10:42 
  16   264 Male Relay          Y   0   1/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3  1:11:20 
  17   147 Cassandra Maximenko F  26   1/15   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3  1:11:32 
  18   218 Noel Roberts        M  50   3/18   M5054 Durham          CT 2  1:11:36 
  19   173 Robert La Banca     M  48   4/27   M4549 Darien          CT 2  1:11:49 
  20   146 Michael Maximenko   M  40   1/25   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2  1:12:57 
  21   288 Ed Vescovi          M  47   5/27   M4549 Branford        CT 2  1:14:16 
  22   265 Stephen Foley       M  37   6/26   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 1  1:14:44 
  23    69 Matthew Falcon      M  28   2/15   M2529 Hamden          CT 1  1:14:58 
  24   168 Thomas Filippini    M  47   6/27   M4549 Torrington      CT 2  1:15:01 
  25   308 Rebecca Stephenson  F  36   1/11   F3539 Unionville      CT 3  1:15:05 
  26   120 Robert Kiesel       M  42   2/25   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2  1:15:10 
  27    84 Eric Crispino       M  33   2/20   M3034 West Point      NY 1  1:15:21 
  28   193 Sean Dunn           M  34   3/20   M3034 Watertown       CT 1  1:15:27 
  29   296 Kelli Montgomery    F  36   2/11   F3539 Wallingford     CT 3  1:15:35 
  30   228 Dennis Smith        M  46   7/27   M4549 Madison         NJ 2  1:15:44 
  31   263 Jonathan Sobel      M  39   7/26   M3539 Woodbury        NY 2  1:15:47 
  32    74 Ryan Salem          M  37   8/26   M3539 New York        NY 1  1:16:00 
  33   275 Taylor Peterson     M  16   1/5    M1519 Fairfield       CT 1  1:16:00 
  34   225 John Bogdanski      M  48   8/27   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:16:08 
  35   254 Daniel Tichon       M  21   3/13   M2024 Newtown         CT 1  1:16:10 
  36   122 Jonathan Vath       C  36   1/12   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 1  1:16:21 
  37   106 Rebecca Flaherty    F  28   2/15   F2529 Irvine          CA 3  1:16:29 
  38   171 Anthony Lombardi    M  26   3/15   M2529 Plantsville     CT 1  1:16:29 
  39   267 Amanda Lawrence     F  33   1/12   F3034 Mansfield Cente CT 3  1:16:36 
  40   306 Trevor Heller       M  17   2/5    M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:16:38 
  41   135 Greg Grambling      M  28   4/15   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:16:42 
  42   105 Lee Spiegel         M  51   4/18   M5054 Chappaqua       NY 2  1:16:44 
  43    45 Mark Davis          M  38   9/26   M3539 New York        NY 1  1:16:48 
  44   236 John Schluter       M  48   9/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2  1:16:54 
  45    92 Brandon Sorensen    M  30   4/20   M3034 New Rochelle    NY 1  1:17:01 
  46   251 Douglas Brennan     M  44   3/25   M4044 Ossining        NY 2  1:17:05 
  47    16 Giulio Capua        M  46  10/27   M4549 Mount Kisco     NY 2  1:17:07 
  48   290 David Giampietro    M  44   4/25   M4044 Watertown       CT 2  1:17:30 
  49   180 Hunter Swartz       M  24   4/13   M2024 New York        NY 1  1:17:35 
  50   164 David Baker         M  23   5/13   M2024 West Hartford   CT 1  1:17:36 
  51    67 Dan Germain         M  47  11/27   M4549 Newtown         CT 2  1:17:41 
  52   252 Male Relay          Y   0   2/5    YTEAM West Hartford   CT 3  1:17:42 
  53   138 Robert McBride      M  32   5/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1  1:17:44 
  54   269 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  31   6/20   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:17:45 
  55   185 Nathan Chubet       M  36  10/26   M3539 Plantsville     CT 1  1:17:45 
  56   205 Bradley Smith       M  29   5/15   M2529 East Meadow     NY 1  1:17:53 
  57   284 John Critelli       M  23   6/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1  1:17:57 
  58   190 Andrew Elliott      M  31   7/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1  1:18:00 
  59   126 Thomas Byrnes       M  19   3/5    M1519 Rhinebeck       NY 1  1:18:06 
  60   210 Pascale Butcher     F  47   2/7    F4549 Southport       CT 3  1:18:23 
  61   301 Al Arbuckle         M  45  12/27   M4549 Waterbury       CT 2  1:18:29 
  62   279 Edward McCue        C  45   2/12   CLYDE Verbank         NY 2  1:18:30 
  63   129 Geoffrey Sager      M  53   5/18   M5054 Farmington      CT 2  1:18:52 
  64   114 Michael D'Addetta   M  51   6/18   M5054 Branford        CT 2  1:19:07 
  65   260 Juergen Link        M  48  13/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2  1:19:19 
  66   137 Henk De Feyter      M  33   8/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1  1:19:27 
  67   272 Mixed Relay         Z   0   1/3    ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 3  1:19:47 
  68   244 David Ulmer         M  61   1/2    M6064 Ridgefield      CT 2  1:19:48 
  69   156 Buzz Gardner        M  56   1/12   M5559 Guilford        CT 2  1:19:48 
  70    60 Kathryn Flodquist   F  43   1/11   F4044 Terryville      CT 3  1:20:02 
  71   271 Mary Racevicius     F  41   2/11   F4044 Watertown       CT 3  1:20:03 
  72   177 Joshua Sklanka      M  20   7/13   M2024 Watertown       CT 1  1:20:07 
  73   141 John Waldron        M  40   5/25   M4044 Riverside       CT 2  1:20:14 
  74   286 Tom Briggs          M  38  11/26   M3539 Wallingford     CT 1  1:20:17 
  75   202 A.K. Kruge          M  55   2/12   M5559 Southbury       CT 2  1:20:19 
  76   289 Brian Kinsley       M  24   8/13   M2024 Fairfield       CT 1  1:20:20 
  77   274 Jeremy Zelinski     M  23   9/13   M2024 Groton          CT 1  1:20:23 
  78   151 Francesc Lopez-Gira M  31   9/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1  1:20:40 
  79   196 Gareth Ellen        M  38  12/26   M3539 New York        NY 1  1:20:41 
  80   298 Joshua Lisac        M  28   6/15   M2529 West New York   NJ 1  1:20:46 
  81   311 Kevin Pisacich      M  43   6/25   M4044 Hebron          CT 2  1:20:48 
  82   152 Gordon Keller       M  34  10/20   M3034 Winchester      CT 1  1:21:01 
  83    13 Bob McCarron        M  42   7/25   M4044 New Preston     CT 2  1:21:03 
  84    24 Mark Wiggins        M  47  14/27   M4549 Gales Ferry     CT 2  1:21:16 
  85   163 William Baker       M  27   7/15   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1  1:21:18 
  86   183 Kenneth Davison     M  47  15/27   M4549 Cheshire        CT 2  1:21:19 
  87   124 Hendrik Schole      M  42   8/25   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2  1:21:35 
  88   132 James Hartley       M  59   3/12   M5559 Waterbury       CT 2  1:21:36 
  89   181 Alexander Velez     M  49  16/27   M4549 Bayside         NY 2  1:21:43 
  90    89 Maria Dumoulin      F  36   3/11   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3  1:21:56 
  91    71 Thomas Herbert      M  44   9/25   M4044 Bethel          CT 2  1:22:00 
  92    87 David Menoni        M  33  11/20   M3034 Westport        CT 1  1:22:12 
  93     7 John Ferrara        M  52   7/18   M5054 Barryville      NY 2  1:22:16 
  94    19 Matthew Berube      M  39  13/26   M3539 Shelton         CT 1  1:22:19 
  95   161 James Rowe          M  28   8/15   M2529 Norwich         CT 1  1:22:20 
  96    15 Joe Bogdan          M  45  17/27   M4549 Norwalk         CT 2  1:22:29 
  97    38 Matthew Schmidt     M  36  14/26   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1  1:22:52 
  98   154 Danny Berry         M  37  15/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1  1:23:01 
  99    88 Kevin Condon        M  39  16/26   M3539 Wilton          CT 1  1:23:07 
 100    47 Steve Sauve         M  33  12/20   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1  1:23:19 
 101   123 Michael Leckie      M  43  10/25   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2  1:23:31 
 102   310 Male Relay          Y  18   3/5    YTEAM Naugatuck       CT 3  1:23:37 
 103   239 Daniel Theleen      M  20  10/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1  1:23:50 
 104   101 Mike Schenk         M  41  11/25   M4044 Southbury       CT 2  1:23:50 
 105   144 Matthew Musiak      M  27   9/15   M2529 East Hampton    MA 1  1:23:55 
 106   121 Sean Caffyn         M  32  13/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:24:03 
 107   118 Timothy Ricks       M  58   4/12   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 2  1:24:04 
 108    98 Glen Malings        M  50   8/18   M5054 Syosset         NY 2  1:24:04 
 109   139 Ulrich Schlegl      M  42  12/25   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2  1:24:09 
 110    80 George Dickerson    M  50   9/18   M5054 Wallingford     CT 2  1:24:20 
 111   246 Russell Antonacci   M  37  17/26   M3539 Waterbury       CT 1  1:24:35 
 112   108 Ryan Distefano      M  18   4/5    M1519 South Windsor   CT 1  1:25:03 
 113    55 Frank Forte         M  50  10/18   M5054 Milford         CT 2  1:25:16 
 114    73 Laura Wong-Pan      F  43   3/11   F4044 Gardiner        NY 3  1:25:18 
 115   303 Steve Scott         M  54  11/18   M5054 Avon            CT 2  1:25:20 
 116   283 Trevor Wende        M  32  14/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1  1:25:28 
 117   125 Daria Vander Veer   F  42   4/11   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3  1:25:31 
 118   157 Allen Blankenship   M  40  13/25   M4044 New York        NY 2  1:25:37 
 119   258 Evan Ballinger      M  26  10/15   M2529 Mystic          CT 1  1:25:47 
 120   261 Matt Brice          M  29  11/15   M2529 New York        NV 1  1:25:56 
 121    61 Edward Lentz        M  41  14/25   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 2  1:26:05 
 122   278 Maureen Carleton    F  40   5/11   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3  1:26:08 
 123   184 Carolyn Roberts     F  38   4/11   F3539 Chappaqua       NY 3  1:26:15 
 124   128 Kenneth Clark       M  36  18/26   M3539 Prospect        CT 1  1:26:21 
 125   197 Kylie Bootsma       F  40   6/11   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3  1:26:21 
 126    91 Andrew Jacobson     M  42  15/25   M4044 Greenwich       CT 2  1:26:22 
 127   240 Shawn Lawless       M  32  15/20   M3034 Miami           FL 1  1:26:26 
 128    21 Susanne Dibenedetto F  43   7/11   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3  1:26:31 
 129   149 Mixed Relay         Z   0   2/3    ZTEAM Prospect        CT 3  1:26:36 
 130    54 Tammy Grella        F  35   5/11   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3  1:26:39 
 131    26 Ronald Rolfe        C  34   3/12   CLYDE Oakdale         CT 1  1:26:39 
 132     6 Matthew Cook        M  42  16/25   M4044 Foster          RI 2  1:26:41 
 133    28 Vincent Shamansky   M  35  19/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1  1:26:50 
 134   238 Carlo Garcia        M  34  16/20   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:27:05 
 135    37 Christopher Siege   M  44  17/25   M4044 Armonk          NY 2  1:27:10 
 136    56 Helen Isakovich     F  30   2/12   F3034 New York        NY 3  1:27:16 
 137   167 Jill Fleming        F  47   3/7    F4549 Gt. Barrington  MA 3  1:27:17 
 138    99 Carla Weier         F  40   8/11   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:27:18 
 139   194 Scott Werner        M  41  18/25   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:27:21 
 140    44 Andrea Lala         F  34   3/12   F3034 New York        NY 3  1:27:22 
 141   187 Richard Williams    M  36  20/26   M3539 Boston          MA 1  1:27:26 
 142   281 Jene Shaw           F  25   3/15   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:27:33 
 143   282 Peggy Rosenzweig    F  43   9/11   F4044 Katonah         NY 3  1:27:55 
 144   304 Male Relay          Y   0   4/5    YTEAM Sath Hadley     MA 3  1:27:56 
 145   245 Brian Duffey        M  38  21/26   M3539 Palmer          MA 1  1:28:03 
 146   291 Christopher Nichols M  37  22/26   M3539 West Haven      CT 1  1:28:06 
 147   220 Dominica Potenza    F  39   6/11   F3539 Mount Kisco     NY 3  1:28:07 
 148   259 Mixed Relay         Z   0   3/3    ZTEAM Southbury       CT 3  1:28:09 
 149    52 Ellen Hinman        F  37   7/11   F3539 Watertown       CT 3  1:28:09 
 150    11 Daniel Massucci     M  43  19/25   M4044 Plantsville     CT 2  1:28:14 
 151   174 William Lombardi    M  57   5/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2  1:28:17 
 152   313 Katie Tidemon       A  40   1/2    ATHEN Rye             NY 3  1:28:22 
 153    62 Merton Smith        M  51  12/18   M5054 Southbury       CT 2  1:28:28 
 154    85 James Lanzilotti    M  40  20/25   M4044 Bedford         NY 2  1:28:31 
 155    59 Frank Priest        M  58   6/12   M5559 Nyack           NY 2  1:28:47 
 156   294 John Spence         M  51  13/18   M5054 Durham          CT 2  1:29:03 
 157   102 Stephen Grubbs      M  57   7/12   M5559 Darien          CT 2  1:29:08 
 158    48 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  34   4/12   CLYDE Hamden          CT 1  1:29:25 
 159   198 Eddie Martinez      M  26  12/15   M2529 New London      CT 1  1:29:26 
 160   243 Cynthia Braun       F  48   4/7    F4549 Littleton       CO 3  1:29:28 
 161   172 Erin Hall           F  28   4/15   F2529 Cambridge       MA 3  1:29:31 
 162   170 Gregory Zupkus      C  46   5/12   CLYDE Propect         CT 2  1:29:34 
 163   182 Lynn Scornavacca    F  51   1/6    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3  1:29:35 
 164   130 Christopher Dembski C  36   6/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1  1:30:01 
 165    68 Lou Bushinsky       M  31  17/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1  1:30:04 
 166   155 Erica Lipkvich      F  25   5/15   F2529 Branford        CT 3  1:30:10 
 167    90 Don Markoe          M  45  18/27   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 2  1:30:23 
 168   103 Steve Tutolo        M  52  14/18   M5054 Yalesville      CT 2  1:30:23 
 169    27 George Taylor       M  52  15/18   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2  1:30:24 
 170    82 Stephen Cabelus     C  32   7/12   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 1  1:30:31 
 171   266 Ethan Spinelli      M  35  23/26   M3539 Marlborough     CT 1  1:30:36 
 172   235 James Orourke       M  36  24/26   M3539 Southington     CT 1  1:30:41 
 173    79 Chris Tripler       M  41  21/25   M4044 Beverly         MA 2  1:30:44 
 174    35 Frank Levy          M  42  22/25   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2  1:30:51 
 175   249 Josh Connelly       M  23  11/13   M2024 Mansfield       CT 1  1:30:53 
 176   295 Kevin Ward          M  36  25/26   M3539 Bristol         CT 1  1:30:58 
 177    93 Isaura Duarte       F  40  10/11   F4044 Jersey City     NJ 3  1:31:05 
 178   160 John Zupkus         M  15   5/5    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1  1:31:45 
 179    41 Dorothy Hamburg     F  46   5/7    F4549 Red Hook        NY 3  1:31:52 
 180   215 Female Relay        X   0   1/1    XTEAM Southington     CT 3  1:32:02 
 181    50 Paul Denu           M  43  23/25   M4044 Briarcliff Mano NY 2  1:32:38 
 182   307 Elizabeth Kinsley   F  27   6/15   F2529 Fairfield       CT 3  1:32:38 
 183   201 Kipp Small          M  48  19/27   M4549 Guilford        CT 2  1:32:38 
 184   211 Jim Moore           M  54  16/18   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2  1:32:49 
 185    20 Steve Msssucci      M  45  20/27   M4549 Southington     CT 2  1:32:55 
 186    81 Marty Morrissey     M  56   8/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2  1:33:06 
 187   178 Mike Cardin         M  43  24/25   M4044 Berlin          CT 2  1:33:17 
 188   273 Liz Mikkelson       F  23   1/5    F2024 Simsbury        CT 3  1:33:22 
 189     9 James Ward          C  35   8/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1  1:33:29 
 190    14 Joyce Silverstein   F  50   2/6    F5054 Briarcliff Mano NY 3  1:33:37 
 191   166 Mary Money          F  50   3/6    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3  1:33:37 
 192   300 Bruce Cha           M  52  17/18   M5054 Cheshire        CT 2  1:33:45 
 193   127 Jennifer Gutzman    F  33   4/12   F3034 Boston          MA 3  1:33:55 
 194    58 Andrew Roberts      C  42   9/12   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 2  1:34:14 
 195    10 Anne Driscoll       F  34   5/12   F3034 New Canaan      CT 3  1:34:17 
 196    31 Emily Maor          F  34   6/12   F3034 Baldwinsville   NY 3  1:34:20 
 197   285 Jodi Peikes         F  50   4/6    F5054 West Hartford   CT 3  1:34:24 
 198   131 Russell Day         M  36  26/26   M3539 Meriden         CT 1  1:34:26 
 199    83 Erin Margentino     F  24   2/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3  1:34:35 
 200   293 Joel Mrosek         M  49  21/27   M4549 Manchester      CT 2  1:34:50 
 201   253 Naomi Weissgoldman  F  20   3/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3  1:34:59 
 202   216 Sharon Phelan       F  34   7/12   F3034 Watertown       CT 3  1:35:04 
 203   165 Clifford Cooper     M  66   1/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 2  1:35:49 
 204   257 Male Relay          Y   0   5/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3  1:35:50 
 205   222 Thomas Uhlan        M  48  22/27   M4549 West Haven      CT 2  1:36:03 
 206    51 Bruce Goulart       M  59   9/12   M5559 Newtown         CT 2  1:36:07 
 207    43 Patrick Lobo        M  50  18/18   M5054 Nyack           NY 2  1:36:17 
 208   204 Michael Keane       M  44  25/25   M4044 Huntington Beac CA 2  1:36:24 
 209   104 Gregory Tutolo      M  22  12/13   M2024 Wolcott         CT 1  1:36:25 
 210   302 Karim Mabrouk       M  22  13/13   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:36:31 
 211   223 Jeffrey McLellan    M  48  23/27   M4549 Woodbury        CT 2  1:36:48 
 212   162 Erica McKeever      F  23   4/5    F2024 Morristown      NJ 3  1:37:02 
 213   133 Chanterelle Sung    F  30   8/12   F3034 New York        NY 3  1:37:08 
 214   143 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  26   7/15   F2529 East Hampton    MA 3  1:37:10 
 215   191 Robert Wolmer       M  49  24/27   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 2  1:37:11 
 216   214 Glen Schoenmann     M  27  13/15   M2529 Shelton         CT 1  1:37:41 
 217   176 Christina Taddei    F  27   8/15   F2529 Somerville      MA 3  1:37:58 
 218   169 Philip Germakian    M  25  14/15   M2529 Hillsdale       NJ 1  1:38:02 
 219   153 Karin Sawyer        F  45   6/7    F4549 Westport        CT 3  1:38:12 
 220    70 Eric Melanson       C  27  10/12   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 1  1:38:40 
 221   134 Dawn Spoljaric      F  28   9/15   F2529 Middletown      CT 3  1:38:42 
 222    97 Katie Yates         F  25  10/15   F2529 West Hrtford    CT 3  1:38:44 
 223   232 Jim Grimaldi        M  57  10/12   M5559 Higganum        CT 2  1:38:48 
 224   230 John Baldino        M  49  25/27   M4549 East Haven      CT 2  1:39:44 
 225    22 Sandra Wilson       F  52   5/6    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:40:00 
 226   158 Kenneth Olson       M  49  26/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2  1:40:02 
 227   179 Laurie Kelleher     F  33   9/12   F3034 Bedford  Hills  NY 3  1:40:36 
 228   148 Stephanie Wielgoszi F  30  10/12   F3034 New Haven       CT 3  1:40:39 
 229    46 Elizabeth Buckley   F  27  11/15   F2529 Belmont         MA 3  1:40:43 
 230   229 Hannah Baldino      F  16   1/1    F1519 East Haven      CT 3  1:40:50 
 231   115 Larry Wood          M  63   2/2    M6064 Wallingford     CT 2  1:41:04 
 232   233 Kimberley Mitchell  F  46   7/7    F4549 Laconia         NH 3  1:41:10 
 233   299 Marisa Mascolo      F  37   8/11   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3  1:41:18 
 234   195 Keefe Kirshen       C  42  11/12   CLYDE South Glastonbu CT 2  1:41:25 
 235   212 Bill Schwarz        M  65   2/2    M6569 Manchester      CT 2  1:41:48 
 236   159 Matthew Karpas      M  48  27/27   M4549 Litchfield      CT 2  1:41:54 
 237   242 Kelly Bird          F  25  12/15   F2529 Norwalk         CT 3  1:42:27 
 238    63 Claudia Higueras    F  39   9/11   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:42:45 
 239    66 Virginia Deroy      F  39  10/11   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:42:53 
 240    94 Allison Paganelli   F  33  11/12   F3034 Middletown      CT 3  1:43:17 
 241   248 Ronnie Behringer    F  51   6/6    F5054 Norwalk         CT 3  1:43:29 
 242    36 James Urso          C  52  12/12   CLYDE Shelton         CT 2  1:43:32 
 243   200 Alyssa Adams        F  25  13/15   F2529 Cheshire        CT 3  1:44:22 
 244   199 Katie Block         F  26  14/15   F2529 Winchester      CT 3  1:45:07 
 245   203 Armond Werrett      M  30  18/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:45:36 
 246    49 Barrett Richards    M  34  19/20   M3034 Medford         NY 1  1:45:42 
 247   116 Jennifer Sh Kelley  F  34  12/12   F3034 Danbury         CT 3  1:47:33 
 248    33 Mary Gentle         F  38  11/11   F3539 Monroe          CT 3  1:47:39 
 249   292 Amy Worrell         F  44  11/11   F4044 Marlborough     CT 3  1:47:57 
 250   119 Robert Efron        M  58  11/12   M5559 West Hartford   CT 2  1:48:27 
 251   237 Michael Pares       M  26  15/15   M2529 Danbury         CT 1  1:50:26 
 252    86 Bridget Baird       F  61   1/1    F6064 Quaker Hill     CT 3  1:51:17 
 253   268 Chris Robertson     M  31  20/20   M3034 Aliso Viejo     CA 1  1:51:17 
 254    78 Hannah Cole-Chu     F  22   5/5    F2024 Salem           CT 3  1:54:08 
 255   247 Jennifer Brooks     F  29  15/15   F2529 Waterbury       CT 3  2:04:14 
 256   111 Ben Mattheis        M  55  12/12   M5559 Cheshire        CT 2  2:05:24 
 257   150 Sarah Freedman      A  35   2/2    ATHEN Norwalk         CT 3  2:10:37 
==============================================================================================================
RUN ONLY RESULTS
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= 
   1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  37   1/26   M3539 Easton          CT 1    33:13 
   2   136 David Anderson      M  31   1/20   M3034 Branford        CT 1    34:01 
   3   276 Chris Schulten      M  37   2/26   M3539 Middlefield     CT 1    34:53 
   4   231 Michael Kokoszka    M  22   1/13   M2024 Bellerose       NY 1    35:19 
   5   312 Vazentin Lopes      M  27   1/15   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    35:40 
   6   213 Scott Livingston    M  36   3/26   M3539 Bolton          CT 1    37:05 
   7   239 Daniel Theleen      M  20   2/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    37:12 
   8   234 William Schumann    M  45   1/27   M4549 West Hartford   CT 2    37:26 
   9   110 Michael Donnelly    M  49   2/27   M4549 Campbell Hall   NY 2    37:26 
  10   262 Thomas McGee        M  52   1/18   M5054 Ottawa          ON 2    38:38 
  11   297 Karl Schilling      M  22   3/13   M2024 Canton          CT 1    38:52 
  12   205 Bradley Smith       M  29   2/15   M2529 East Meadow     NY 1    38:55 
  13   308 Rebecca Stephenson  F  36   1/11   F3539 Unionville      CT 3    38:57 
  14    84 Eric Crispino       M  33   2/20   M3034 West Point      NY 1    39:27 
  15   264 Male Relay          Y   0   1/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3    39:27 
  16   263 Jonathan Sobel      M  39   4/26   M3539 Woodbury        NY 2    39:29 
  17   202 A.K. Kruge          M  55   1/12   M5559 Southbury       CT 2    39:29 
  18   144 Matthew Musiak      M  27   3/15   M2529 East Hampton    MA 1    39:32 
  19   219 Robert Dahl         M  52   2/18   M5054 Greenwich       CT 2    39:42 
  20   169 Philip Germakian    M  25   4/15   M2529 Hillsdale       NJ 1    39:52 
  21   269 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  31   3/20   M3034 New York        NY 1    40:01 
  22   208 Tony Grabiec        M  39   5/26   M3539 Trumbull        CT 1    40:05 
  23   190 Andrew Elliott      M  31   4/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    40:11 
  24   248 Ronnie Behringer    F  51   1/6    F5054 Norwalk         CT 3    40:22 
  25    74 Ryan Salem          M  37   6/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    40:26 
  26   265 Stephen Foley       M  37   7/26   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 1    40:31 
  27   113 Ben Travis          M  37   8/26   M3539 Palm Springs    CA 1    40:48 
  28   120 Robert Kiesel       M  42   1/25   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    40:54 
  29   296 Kelli Montgomery    F  36   2/11   F3539 Wallingford     CT 3    40:57 
  30    69 Matthew Falcon      M  28   5/15   M2529 Hamden          CT 1    41:02 
  31   275 Taylor Peterson     M  16   1/5    M1519 Fairfield       CT 1    41:07 
  32   288 Ed Vescovi          M  47   3/27   M4549 Branford        CT 2    41:11 
  33   277 Ian Ray             M  45   4/27   M4549 Easton          CT 2    41:15 
  34   171 Anthony Lombardi    M  26   6/15   M2529 Plantsville     CT 1    41:21 
  35    67 Dan Germain         M  47   5/27   M4549 Newtown         CT 2    41:26 
  36   138 Robert McBride      M  32   5/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    41:41 
  37    45 Mark Davis          M  38   9/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    41:46 
  38   187 Richard Williams    M  36  10/26   M3539 Boston          MA 1    42:33 
  39   168 Thomas Filippini    M  47   6/27   M4549 Torrington      CT 2    42:35 
  40   152 Gordon Keller       M  34   6/20   M3034 Winchester      CT 1    42:39 
  41   218 Noel Roberts        M  50   3/18   M5054 Durham          CT 2    42:44 
  42   301 Al Arbuckle         M  45   7/27   M4549 Waterbury       CT 2    42:44 
  43   185 Nathan Chubet       M  36  11/26   M3539 Plantsville     CT 1    42:48 
  44   126 Thomas Byrnes       M  19   2/5    M1519 Rhinebeck       NY 1    42:54 
  45   290 David Giampietro    M  44   2/25   M4044 Watertown       CT 2    43:08 
  46   151 Francesc Lopez-Gira M  31   7/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    43:14 
  47   228 Dennis Smith        M  46   8/27   M4549 Madison         NJ 2    43:20 
  48   266 Ethan Spinelli      M  35  12/26   M3539 Marlborough     CT 1    43:21 
  49   259 Mixed Relay         Z   0   1/3    ZTEAM Southbury       CT 3    43:34 
  50   118 Timothy Ricks       M  58   2/12   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 2    43:37 
  51   258 Evan Ballinger      M  26   7/15   M2529 Mystic          CT 1    43:40 
  52   108 Ryan Distefano      M  18   3/5    M1519 South Windsor   CT 1    43:43 
  53   303 Steve Scott         M  54   4/18   M5054 Avon            CT 2    43:45 
  54   154 Danny Berry         M  37  13/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    43:48 
  55   147 Cassandra Maximenko F  26   1/15   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    43:50 
  56   146 Michael Maximenko   M  40   3/25   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    43:58 
  57   210 Pascale Butcher     F  47   1/7    F4549 Southport       CT 3    44:03 
  58    47 Steve Sauve         M  33   8/20   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    44:04 
  59    61 Edward Lentz        M  41   4/25   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 2    44:04 
  60   225 John Bogdanski      M  48   9/27   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 2    44:10 
  61    71 Thomas Herbert      M  44   5/25   M4044 Bethel          CT 2    44:16 
  62   311 Kevin Pisacich      M  43   6/25   M4044 Hebron          CT 2    44:24 
  63   163 William Baker       M  27   8/15   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    44:29 
  64   106 Rebecca Flaherty    F  28   2/15   F2529 Irvine          CA 3    44:30 
  65   132 James Hartley       M  59   3/12   M5559 Waterbury       CT 2    44:31 
  66   124 Hendrik Schole      M  42   7/25   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2    44:37 
  67   298 Joshua Lisac        M  28   9/15   M2529 West New York   NJ 1    44:39 
  68   139 Ulrich Schlegl      M  42   8/25   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    44:46 
  69   149 Mixed Relay         Z   0   2/3    ZTEAM Prospect        CT 3    44:52 
  70   273 Liz Mikkelson       F  23   1/5    F2024 Simsbury        CT 3    44:55 
  71   128 Kenneth Clark       M  36  14/26   M3539 Prospect        CT 1    45:00 
  72   193 Sean Dunn           M  34   9/20   M3034 Watertown       CT 1    45:04 
  73   306 Trevor Heller       M  17   4/5    M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1    45:10 
  74   177 Joshua Sklanka      M  20   4/13   M2024 Watertown       CT 1    45:10 
  75   305 Donna Kay-Ness      F  46   2/7    F4549 Somers          CT 3    45:15 
  76    99 Carla Weier         F  40   1/11   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    45:17 
  77   236 John Schluter       M  48  10/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    45:19 
  78   116 Jennifer Sh Kelley  F  34   1/11   F3034 Danbury         CT 3    45:20 
  79   274 Jeremy Zelinski     M  23   5/13   M2024 Groton          CT 1    45:23 
  80   129 Geoffrey Sager      M  53   5/18   M5054 Farmington      CT 2    45:30 
  81    92 Brandon Sorensen    M  30  10/20   M3034 New Rochelle    NY 1    45:31 
  82   254 Daniel Tichon       M  21   6/13   M2024 Newtown         CT 1    45:38 
  83   279 Edward McCue        C  45   1/12   CLYDE Verbank         NY 2    45:42 
  84   244 David Ulmer         M  61   1/2    M6064 Ridgefield      CT 2    45:47 
  85   180 Hunter Swartz       M  24   7/13   M2024 New York        NY 1    45:53 
  86    13 Bob McCarron        M  42   9/25   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    46:00 
  87   304 Male Relay          Y   0   2/5    YTEAM Sath Hadley     MA 3    46:03 
  88   284 John Critelli       M  23   8/13   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    46:05 
  89   122 Jonathan Vath       C  36   2/12   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 1    46:06 
  90    91 Andrew Jacobson     M  42  10/25   M4044 Greenwich       CT 2    46:12 
  91   135 Greg Grambling      M  28  10/15   M2529 New York        NY 1    46:23 
  92    87 David Menoni        M  33  11/20   M3034 Westport        CT 1    46:27 
  93   174 William Lombardi    M  57   4/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2    46:28 
  94   137 Henk De Feyter      M  33  12/20   M3034 New Haven       CT 1    46:33 
  95    93 Isaura Duarte       F  40   2/11   F4044 Jersey City     NJ 3    46:35 
  96   173 Robert La Banca     M  48  11/27   M4549 Darien          CT 2    46:38 
  97   285 Jodi Peikes         F  50   2/6    F5054 West Hartford   CT 3    46:49 
  98   242 Kelly Bird          F  25   3/15   F2529 Norwalk         CT 3    46:54 
  99   181 Alexander Velez     M  49  12/27   M4549 Bayside         NY 2    46:56 
 100   156 Buzz Gardner        M  56   5/12   M5559 Guilford        CT 2    46:58 
 101   281 Jene Shaw           F  25   4/15   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    46:59 
 102   271 Mary Racevicius     F  41   3/11   F4044 Watertown       CT 3    47:02 
 103    60 Kathryn Flodquist   F  43   4/11   F4044 Terryville      CT 3    47:02 
 104   215 Female Relay        X   0   1/1    XTEAM Southington     CT 3    47:03 
 105    73 Laura Wong-Pan      F  43   5/11   F4044 Gardiner        NY 3    47:10 
 106    68 Lou Bushinsky       M  31  13/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1    47:12 
 107   172 Erin Hall           F  28   5/15   F2529 Cambridge       MA 3    47:12 
 108   252 Male Relay          Y   0   3/5    YTEAM West Hartford   CT 3    47:17 
 109   164 David Baker         M  23   9/13   M2024 West Hartford   CT 1    47:21 
 110   141 John Waldron        M  40  11/25   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    47:23 
 111    54 Tammy Grella        F  35   3/11   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    47:26 
 112   155 Erica Lipkvich      F  25   6/15   F2529 Branford        CT 3    47:44 
 113   302 Karim Mabrouk       M  22  10/13   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    47:47 
 114   261 Matt Brice          M  29  11/15   M2529 New York        NV 1    47:48 
 115   184 Carolyn Roberts     F  38   4/11   F3539 Chappaqua       NY 3    47:49 
 116   307 Elizabeth Kinsley   F  27   7/15   F2529 Fairfield       CT 3    47:54 
 117   179 Laurie Kelleher     F  33   2/11   F3034 Bedford  Hills  NY 3    48:00 
 118   143 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  26   8/15   F2529 East Hampton    MA 3    48:03 
 119   121 Sean Caffyn         M  32  14/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    48:06 
 120   125 Daria Vander Veer   F  42   6/11   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    48:08 
 121    98 Glen Malings        M  50   6/18   M5054 Syosset         NY 2    48:21 
 122   272 Mixed Relay         Z   0   3/3    ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 3    48:21 
 123   260 Juergen Link        M  48  13/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    48:32 
 124   101 Mike Schenk         M  41  12/25   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    48:35 
 125    88 Kevin Condon        M  39  15/26   M3539 Wilton          CT 1    48:43 
 126    16 Giulio Capua        M  46  14/27   M4549 Mount Kisco     NY 2    48:44 
 127   161 James Rowe          M  28  12/15   M2529 Norwich         CT 1    48:47 
 128   310 Male Relay          Y  18   4/5    YTEAM Naugatuck       CT 3    48:51 
 129   233 Kimberley Mitchell  F  46   3/7    F4549 Laconia         NH 3    48:55 
 130    52 Ellen Hinman        F  37   5/11   F3539 Watertown       CT 3    48:56 
 131    56 Helen Isakovich     F  30   3/11   F3034 New York        NY 3    48:57 
 132   123 Michael Leckie      M  43  13/25   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 2    49:19 
 133   283 Trevor Wende        M  32  15/20   M3034 Boston          MA 1    49:33 
 134   114 Michael D'Addetta   M  51   7/18   M5054 Branford        CT 2    49:39 
 135   198 Eddie Martinez      M  26  13/15   M2529 New London      CT 1    49:40 
 136     6 Matthew Cook        M  42  14/25   M4044 Foster          RI 2    49:41 
 137   282 Peggy Rosenzweig    F  43   7/11   F4044 Katonah         NY 3    49:42 
 138    21 Susanne Dibenedetto F  43   8/11   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    49:44 
 139    44 Andrea Lala         F  34   4/11   F3034 New York        NY 3    49:45 
 140     7 John Ferrara        M  52   8/18   M5054 Barryville      NY 2    49:47 
 141   216 Sharon Phelan       F  34   5/11   F3034 Watertown       CT 3    49:49 
 142    80 George Dickerson    M  50   9/18   M5054 Wallingford     CT 2    50:05 
 143    33 Mary Gentle         F  38   6/11   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    50:07 
 144   289 Brian Kinsley       M  24  11/13   M2024 Fairfield       CT 1    50:19 
 145   238 Carlo Garcia        M  34  16/20   M3034 New York        NY 1    50:27 
 146   197 Kylie Bootsma       F  40   9/11   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    50:30 
 147   214 Glen Schoenmann     M  27  14/15   M2529 Shelton         CT 1    50:32 
 148    97 Katie Yates         F  25   9/15   F2529 West Hrtford    CT 3    50:34 
 149    43 Patrick Lobo        M  50  10/18   M5054 Nyack           NY 2    50:39 
 150   133 Chanterelle Sung    F  30   6/11   F3034 New York        NY 3    50:42 
 151   183 Kenneth Davison     M  47  15/27   M4549 Cheshire        CT 2    50:56 
 152   235 James Orourke       M  36  16/26   M3539 Southington     CT 1    51:00 
 153    15 Joe Bogdan          M  45  16/27   M4549 Norwalk         CT 2    51:06 
 154   286 Tom Briggs          M  38  17/26   M3539 Wallingford     CT 1    51:08 
 155    37 Christopher Siege   M  44  15/25   M4044 Armonk          NY 2    51:09 
 156    10 Anne Driscoll       F  34   7/11   F3034 New Canaan      CT 3    51:12 
 157   130 Christopher Dembski C  36   3/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1    51:14 
 158   170 Gregory Zupkus      C  46   4/12   CLYDE Propect         CT 2    51:19 
 159   105 Lee Spiegel         M  51  11/18   M5054 Chappaqua       NY 2    51:21 
 160   127 Jennifer Gutzman    F  33   8/11   F3034 Boston          MA 3    51:33 
 161   111 Ben Mattheis        M  55   6/12   M5559 Cheshire        CT 2    51:37 
 162   153 Karin Sawyer        F  45   4/7    F4549 Westport        CT 3    51:40 
 163    89 Maria Dumoulin      F  36   7/11   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    51:41 
 164    51 Bruce Goulart       M  59   7/12   M5559 Newtown         CT 2    51:43 
 165   196 Gareth Ellen        M  38  18/26   M3539 New York        NY 1    51:44 
 166   194 Scott Werner        M  41  16/25   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    51:50 
 167    31 Emily Maor          F  34   9/11   F3034 Baldwinsville   NY 3    51:57 
 168   176 Christina Taddei    F  27  10/15   F2529 Somerville      MA 3    51:58 
 169   299 Marisa Mascolo      F  37   8/11   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    52:02 
 170   253 Naomi Weissgoldman  F  20   2/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3    52:05 
 171   300 Bruce Cha           M  52  12/18   M5054 Cheshire        CT 2    52:14 
 172    38 Matthew Schmidt     M  36  19/26   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1    52:24 
 173   251 Douglas Brennan     M  44  17/25   M4044 Ossining        NY 2    52:31 
 174   245 Brian Duffey        M  38  20/26   M3539 Palmer          MA 1    52:34 
 175    28 Vincent Shamansky   M  35  21/26   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    52:39 
 176   220 Dominica Potenza    F  39   9/11   F3539 Mount Kisco     NY 3    52:39 
 177   212 Bill Schwarz        M  65   1/2    M6569 Manchester      CT 2    52:49 
 178    48 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  34   5/12   CLYDE Hamden          CT 1    52:53 
 179    90 Don Markoe          M  45  17/27   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 2    52:55 
 180   157 Allen Blankenship   M  40  18/25   M4044 New York        NY 2    52:57 
 181   167 Jill Fleming        F  47   5/7    F4549 Gt. Barrington  MA 3    53:04 
 182   158 Kenneth Olson       M  49  18/27   M4549 Westport        CT 2    53:06 
 183   201 Kipp Small          M  48  19/27   M4549 Guilford        CT 2    53:26 
 184   162 Erica McKeever      F  23   3/5    F2024 Morristown      NJ 3    53:28 
 185   295 Kevin Ward          M  36  22/26   M3539 Bristol         CT 1    53:32 
 186    94 Allison Paganelli   F  33  10/11   F3034 Middletown      CT 3    53:40 
 187    19 Matthew Berube      M  39  23/26   M3539 Shelton         CT 1    53:49 
 188    79 Chris Tripler       M  41  19/25   M4044 Beverly         MA 2    53:50 
 189   148 Stephanie Wielgoszi F  30  11/11   F3034 New Haven       CT 3    53:54 
 190    55 Frank Forte         M  50  13/18   M5054 Milford         CT 2    54:01 
 191    24 Mark Wiggins        M  47  20/27   M4549 Gales Ferry     CT 2    54:07 
 192   160 John Zupkus         M  15   5/5    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    54:11 
 193    81 Marty Morrissey     M  56   8/12   M5559 Southington     CT 2    54:15 
 194   150 Sarah Freedman      A  35   1/2    ATHEN Norwalk         CT 3    54:46 
 195   103 Steve Tutolo        M  52  14/18   M5054 Yalesville      CT 2    54:55 
 196   131 Russell Day         M  36  24/26   M3539 Meriden         CT 1    55:09 
 197   104 Gregory Tutolo      M  22  12/13   M2024 Wolcott         CT 1    55:09 
 198   240 Shawn Lawless       M  32  17/20   M3034 Miami           FL 1    55:10 
 199   294 John Spence         M  51  15/18   M5054 Durham          CT 2    55:17 
 200   292 Amy Worrell         F  44  10/11   F4044 Marlborough     CT 3    55:30 
 201   229 Hannah Baldino      F  16   1/1    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    55:49 
 202   246 Russell Antonacci   M  37  25/26   M3539 Waterbury       CT 1    56:00 
 203   182 Lynn Scornavacca    F  51   3/6    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3    56:01 
 204    41 Dorothy Hamburg     F  46   6/7    F4549 Red Hook        NY 3    56:04 
 205    26 Ronald Rolfe        C  34   6/12   CLYDE Oakdale         CT 1    56:13 
 206   249 Josh Connelly       M  23  13/13   M2024 Mansfield       CT 1    56:16 
 207   230 John Baldino        M  49  21/27   M4549 East Haven      CT 2    56:20 
 208   232 Jim Grimaldi        M  57   9/12   M5559 Higganum        CT 2    56:30 
 209    78 Hannah Cole-Chu     F  22   4/5    F2024 Salem           CT 3    56:38 
 210   313 Katie Tidemon       A  40   2/2    ATHEN Rye             NY 3    56:46 
 211   222 Thomas Uhlan        M  48  22/27   M4549 West Haven      CT 2    56:51 
 212   200 Alyssa Adams        F  25  11/15   F2529 Cheshire        CT 3    56:51 
 213    35 Frank Levy          M  42  20/25   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    56:53 
 214   278 Maureen Carleton    F  40  11/11   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    56:58 
 215   178 Mike Cardin         M  43  21/25   M4044 Berlin          CT 2    57:01 
 216   134 Dawn Spoljaric      F  28  12/15   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    57:12 
 217    83 Erin Margentino     F  24   5/5    F2024 Trumbull        CT 3    57:13 
 218    49 Barrett Richards    M  34  18/20   M3034 Medford         NY 1    57:14 
 219    63 Claudia Higueras    F  39  10/11   F3539 New York        NY 3    57:16 
 220    11 Daniel Massucci     M  43  22/25   M4044 Plantsville     CT 2    57:29 
 221    86 Bridget Baird       F  61   1/1    F6064 Quaker Hill     CT 3    57:46 
 222   166 Mary Money          F  50   4/6    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3    57:46 
 223    82 Stephen Cabelus     C  32   7/12   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 1    58:38 
 224    62 Merton Smith        M  51  16/18   M5054 Southbury       CT 2    58:45 
 225   102 Stephen Grubbs      M  57  10/12   M5559 Darien          CT 2    59:13 
 226    14 Joyce Silverstein   F  50   5/6    F5054 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    59:14 
 227   199 Katie Block         F  26  13/15   F2529 Winchester      CT 3    59:22 
 228   247 Jennifer Brooks     F  29  14/15   F2529 Waterbury       CT 3    59:35 
 229   237 Michael Pares       M  26  15/15   M2529 Danbury         CT 1    59:45 
 230   211 Jim Moore           M  54  17/18   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2    59:56 
 231   291 Christopher Nichols M  37  26/26   M3539 West Haven      CT 1  1:00:13 
 232    22 Sandra Wilson       F  52   6/6    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:00:15 
 233   257 Male Relay          Y   0   5/5    YTEAM Middlebury      CT 3  1:00:23 
 234    85 James Lanzilotti    M  40  23/25   M4044 Bedford         NY 2  1:00:49 
 235   115 Larry Wood          M  63   2/2    M6064 Wallingford     CT 2  1:00:59 
 236     9 James Ward          C  35   8/12   CLYDE Southbury       CT 1  1:01:15 
 237   243 Cynthia Braun       F  48   7/7    F4549 Littleton       CO 3  1:01:33 
 238   159 Matthew Karpas      M  48  23/27   M4549 Litchfield      CT 2  1:01:48 
 239   293 Joel Mrosek         M  49  24/27   M4549 Manchester      CT 2  1:01:48 
 240   203 Armond Werrett      M  30  19/20   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:02:01 
 241    70 Eric Melanson       C  27   9/12   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 1  1:02:07 
 242    59 Frank Priest        M  58  11/12   M5559 Nyack           NY 2  1:03:33 
 243    20 Steve Msssucci      M  45  25/27   M4549 Southington     CT 2  1:04:08 
 244    50 Paul Denu           M  43  24/25   M4044 Briarcliff Mano NY 2  1:04:18 
 245   204 Michael Keane       M  44  25/25   M4044 Huntington Beac CA 2  1:04:23 
 246    58 Andrew Roberts      C  42  10/12   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 2  1:04:23 
 247    66 Virginia Deroy      F  39  11/11   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:04:25 
 248   223 Jeffrey McLellan    M  48  26/27   M4549 Woodbury        CT 2  1:04:39 
 249   191 Robert Wolmer       M  49  27/27   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 2  1:04:46 
 250   195 Keefe Kirshen       C  42  11/12   CLYDE South Glastonbu CT 2  1:05:02 
 251    46 Elizabeth Buckley   F  27  15/15   F2529 Belmont         MA 3  1:06:19 
 252   268 Chris Robertson     M  31  20/20   M3034 Aliso Viejo     CA 1  1:06:29 
 253   119 Robert Efron        M  58  12/12   M5559 West Hartford   CT 2  1:07:57 
 254   165 Clifford Cooper     M  66   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 2  1:08:42 
 255    27 George Taylor       M  52  18/18   M5054 Litchfield      CT 2  1:09:28 
 256    36 James Urso          C  52  12/12   CLYDE Shelton         CT 2  1:15:21 
==============================================================================================================
AWARD WINNERS
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club        Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =========== ======= 
   1   296 Kelli Montgomery     36 Wallingford     CT             2:23:32 
   2   308 Rebecca Stephenson   36 Unionville      CT             2:25:20 
   3   305 Donna Kay-Ness       46 Somers          CT             2:25:32 
               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club        Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =========== ======= 
   1     1 Christopher Thomas   37 Easton          CT             2:00:15 
   2   136 David Anderson       31 Branford        CT             2:09:33 
   3   231 Michael Kokoszka     22 Bellerose       NY             2:10:33 
                        
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   225   229 Hannah Baldino       16 East Haven         CT 3:22:30 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   121   273 Liz Mikkelson        23 Simsbury           CT 2:54:18 
   2   170   253 Naomi Weissgoldman   20 Trumbull           CT 3:03:45 
   3   192    83 Erin Margentino      24 Trumbull           CT 3:09:45 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    22   147 Cassandra Maximenko  26 Naugatuck          CT 2:26:12 
   2    30   106 Rebecca Flaherty     28 Irvine             CA 2:28:43 
   3   108   172 Erin Hall            28 Cambridge          MA 2:51:56 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   114    56 Helen Isakovich      30 New York           NY 2:52:28 
   2   129    44 Andrea Lala          34 New York           NY 2:56:21 
   3   143   133 Chanterelle Sung     30 New York           NY 2:59:13 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   109   184 Carolyn Roberts      38 Chappaqua          NY 2:51:58 
   2   110    89 Maria Dumoulin       36 Middlebury         CT 2:52:08 
   3   113    52 Ellen Hinman         37 Watertown          CT 2:52:27 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    61    60 Kathryn Flodquist    43 Terryville         CT 2:38:45 
   2    73   271 Mary Racevicius      41 Watertown          CT 2:41:10 
   3   104   125 Daria Vander Veer    42 Middlefield        CT 2:48:48 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    52   210 Pascale Butcher      47 Southport          CT 2:34:59 
   2   132   167 Jill Fleming         47 Gt. Barrington     MA 2:56:45 
   3   188   243 Cynthia Braun        48 Littleton          CO 3:08:31 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   133   285 Jodi Peikes          50 West Hartford      CT 2:56:57 
   2   186   182 Lynn Scornavacca     51 Bellingham         MA 3:08:13 
   3   191    14 Joyce Silverstein    50 Briarcliff Manor   NY 3:09:42 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
NO FINISHERS
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   249    86 Bridget Baird        61 Quaker Hill        CT 3:40:24 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
NO FINISHERS
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
NO FINISHERS
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    24   306 Trevor Heller        17 Naugatuck          CT 2:27:20 
   2    26   126 Thomas Byrnes        19 Rhinebeck          NY 2:27:42 
   3    42   275 Taylor Peterson      16 Fairfield          CT 2:33:14
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    13   297 Karl Schilling       22 Canton             CT 2:20:51 
   2    34   177 Joshua Sklanka       20 Watertown          CT 2:29:58 
   3    35   239 Daniel Theleen       20 Southbury          CT 2:30:06 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1     4   312 Vazentin Lopes       27 Bridgeport         CT 2:12:03 
   2    16   205 Bradley Smith        29 East Meadow        NY 2:22:17 
   3    38   171 Anthony Lombardi     26 Plantsville        CT 2:31:10 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    18    84 Eric Crispino        33 West Point         NY 2:24:28 
   2    23   269 Brian Fitzsimmons    31 New York           NY 2:26:25 
   3    28   138 Robert McBride       32 New Haven          CT 2:28:22 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1     6   276 Chris Schulten       37 Middlefield        CT 2:12:30 
   2     9   113 Ben Travis           37 Palm Springs       CA 2:17:20 
   3    12   208 Tony Grabiec         39 Trumbull           CT 2:19:21 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    15   120 Robert Kiesel        42 Chappaqua          NY 2:21:57 
   2    29   290 David Giampietro     44 Watertown          CT 2:28:42 
   3    31   146 Michael Maximenko    40 Naugatuck          CT 2:29:32 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1     5   234 William Schumann     45 West Hartford      CT 2:12:13 
   2     8   277 Ian Ray              45 Easton             CT 2:16:17 
   3    10   110 Michael Donnelly     49 Campbell Hall      NY 2:17:43
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1     7   262 Thomas McGee         52 Ottawa             ON 2:13:00 
   2    11   219 Robert Dahl          52 Greenwich          CT 2:18:51 
   3    27   218 Noel Roberts         50 Durham             CT 2:27:50 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    59   202 A.K. Kruge           55 Southbury          CT 2:38:03 
   2    76   156 Buzz Gardner         56 Guilford           CT 2:41:37 
   3    83   132 James Hartley        59 Waterbury          CT 2:44:37 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    97   244 David Ulmer          61 Ridgefield         CT 2:47:42 
   2   228   115 Larry Wood           63 Wallingford        CT 3:24:11 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   227   212 Bill Schwarz         65 Manchester         CT 3:23:23 
   2   229   165 Clifford Cooper      66 Litchfield         CT 3:24:49 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
NO FINISHERS
                          ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1   123   313 Katie Tidemon        40 Rye                NY 2:54:25 
   2   251   150 Sarah Freedman       35 Norwalk            CT 3:41:24 
                        CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
   1    47   122 Jonathan Vath        36 Plantsville        CT 2:34:05 
   2    87   279 Edward McCue         45 Verbank            NY 2:45:08 
   3   136    26 Ronald Rolfe         34 Oakdale            CT 2:57:24 
                                                                     
                        MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   1    62 Katie-Jean Hinckley, Patrick O' Dell, Melissa Kiley            0 Prospect           CT   26:09    0:34 1:26:36    0:29   44:52 2:38:46 
   2    82 Mickey Verno, Bob Knapp, Amy Verno                             0 Middlebury         CT   34:23    0:51 1:19:47    0:50   48:21 2:44:18 
   3   112 Timothy Hine, Lisa Hine, Joe Dunbar                            0 Southbury          CT   39:11    0:47 1:28:09    0:31   43:34 2:52:18 
                                                                     
                        MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   1    50 Derrick Dumoulin, Sam Burton, Brian Pellicano                  0 Middlebury         CT   42:11    0:43 1:11:20    0:36   39:27 2:34:22 
   2    51 Ronald Peikes, Gilbert Olson, Chick Marks                      0 West Hartford      CT   26:05    0:53 1:17:42    0:42   47:17 2:34:46 
   3    67 Ryan Madden,TJ Warren, Bill Bradley                           18 Naugatuck          CT   25:42    0:32 1:23:37    0:38   48:51 2:39:26 
   4    92 Scott Cochrane,Martin Tignor, Glenn Anderson                   0 Sath Hadley        MA   31:06    0:45 1:27:56    0:52   46:03 2:46:50 
   5   220 Brian Keane, Garrett Moore Jr., Garrett Moore Sr.              0 Middlebury         CT   42:23    0:46 1:35:50    0:37 1:00:23 3:20:05 
                                                                     
                       FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   1   127 Lois Davis, Terri Monbaron, Diane Snow                         0 Southington        CT   35:26    0:49 1:32:02    0:32   47:03 2:55:57