Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Jun18_Extrem_set1.shtml

Extreme Sramble #1

Hartford, CT, June 18, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results

      
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   298 TYLER THIELE        19   1/132  M   1/3    M1519  MANCHESTER      CT   18:27  5:57 
    2   121 ROY KRAUSE          37   2/132  M   1/18   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:00  6:07 
    3   299 PALMER THIELE       19   3/132  M   2/3    M1519  MANCHESTER      CT   19:15  6:12 
    4   341 KEVIN VALLEZ        41   4/132  M   1/14   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   19:39  6:20 
    5   307 BRIAN LAFONTAINE    31   5/132  M   1/8    M3034  THOMASTON       CT   19:56  6:25 
    6   333 DOUGLAS LORD        39   6/132  M   2/18   M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   20:09  6:30 
    7   293 DAVID PROTHEROE     46   7/132  M   1/9    M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:35  6:38 
    8   134 PETER LOHRMANN      25   8/132  M   1/21   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   20:44  6:41 
    9   190 PAUL POTAMIANOS     46   9/132  M   2/9    M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   20:52  6:43 
   10   189 BRIAN POIRIER       14  10/132  M   1/4    M1014  WINDSOR         CT   21:03  6:47 
   11   233 DAVID SOLER         21  11/132  M   1/14   M2024  COVENTRY        CT   21:15  6:51 
   12   295 RICK TILLOTSON      52  12/132  M   1/12   M5054  WINSTED         CT   21:23  6:53 
   13   246 MICHAEL TIRRELL     54  13/132  M   2/12   M5054  TOLLAND         CT   21:43  7:00 
   14   267 MICHAEL WESTFALL    38  14/132  M   3/18   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:00  7:05 
   15   135 SIMON LONG          25  15/132  M   2/21   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   22:02  7:06 
   16   325 ELISE BAHR          26   1/131  F   1/32   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   22:15  7:10 
   17    27 DAVID BUONO         47  16/132  M   3/9    M4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   22:21  7:12 
   18   256 MAXIMILIAN VARGAS   23  17/132  M   2/14   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:24  7:13 
   19   174 BILL ODENDAHL       44  18/132  M   2/14   M4044  TRUMBULL        CT   22:26  7:14 
   20   147 JEFFREY MICHAUD     24  19/132  M   3/14   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:52  7:22 
   21   328 JACK OHAN           33  20/132  M   1/22   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   23:00  7:25 
   22   104 JENNIFER J'ANTHONY  26   2/131  F   2/32   F2529  VERNON          CT   23:01  7:25 
   23   103 JAMIE J'ANTHONY     25   3/131  F   3/32   F2529  THOMASTON       CT   23:04  7:26 
   24   225 KERON SMITH         33   4/131  F   1/15   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   23:06  7:26 
   25   124 TIMOTHY KUDRLE      36  21/132  M   4/18   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:07  7:27 
   26   169 KEVIN O'CONNELL     38  22/132  M   5/18   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:17  7:30 
   27   334 MATTHEW WALKER      24  23/132  M   4/14   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:20  7:31 
   28    97 TONY HOLLISTER      62  24/132  M   1/3    M6064  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:22  7:32 
   29   303 PAUL RABENOLD       56  25/132  M   1/3    M5559  AVON            CT   23:30  7:34 
   30   172 CARRIE O'NEIL       30   5/131  F   2/15   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:35  7:36 
   31   329 ADAM QUAGLIAROLI    28  26/132  M   3/21   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   23:40  7:37 
   32   327 JOHN DESORMIER      39  27/132  M   6/18   M3539  GALES FERRY     CT   23:42  7:38 
   33   318 JENNIFER KUPSKI     22   6/131  F   1/17   F2024  ELLINGTON       CT   23:54  7:42 
   34   304 DANIEL DECHAMPS     51  28/132  M   3/12   M5054  AVON            CT   23:55  7:42 
   35     9 BRIAN BANET         32  29/132  M   2/22   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:58  7:43 
   36   339 TOM SCOVILLE        48  30/132  M   4/9    M4549  TORRINGTON      CT   24:05  7:46 
   37    68 MICHAEL FROMERTH    38  31/132  M   7/18   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:19  7:50 
   38    75 STEVEN GIBBS        51  32/132  M   4/12   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   24:21  7:51 
   39   315 KEN SCHULZ          31  33/132  M   2/8    M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   24:24  7:52 
   40   228 TAHL SMITH-RAPAPORT 30  34/132  M   3/8    M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:26  7:52 
   41   227 AVI SMITH-RAPAPORT  33  35/132  M   3/22   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:29  7:53 
   42   340 JACKIE SCOVILLE     47   7/131  F   1/11   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   24:29  7:53 
   43   285 ANDREW ZYREK        41  36/132  M   4/22   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   24:29  7:53 
   44   335 JOHN PANDOLFI       23  37/132  M   5/14   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   24:39  7:57 
   45   223 ANDREW SIEGEL       25  38/132  M   4/21   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:40  7:57 
   46    51 MARGARET DONNELLY   42   8/131  F   1/19   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   24:44  7:58 
   47    86 MATT HANNAN         23  39/132  M   6/14   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   24:49  8:00 
   48   118 ERIC KLAUS          54  40/132  M   5/12   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:49  8:00 
   49   250 STEPHEN TOLMAN      63  41/132  M   2/3    M6064  VERNON          CT   24:58  8:02 
   50   337 CHRISTOPHER MAGNOLI 23  42/132  M   7/14   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   25:01  8:03 
   51     2 IVER ALLGROVE       38  43/132  M   8/18   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   25:05  8:05 
   52   356 JIM DAIGLE          39  44/132  M   9/18   M3539  LONGMEADOW      MA   25:05  8:05 
   53   332 JOSE IRIZARRY       26  45/132  M   5/21   M2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   25:07  8:06 
   54   115 PETER KEYO          26  46/132  M   6/21   M2529  CANTON          CT   25:13  8:07 
   55    47 KEITH DEVARENNE     33  47/132  M   5/22   CLYDE  STURBRIDGE      MA   25:17  8:09 
   56   314 STACEY SULLIVAN     45   9/131  F   2/11   F4549  MADISON         CT   25:19  8:09 
   57    26 ROBERT BUCHAN       25  48/132  M   7/21   M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   25:27  8:12 
   58   180 JOHN PAVLAKIS       41  49/132  M   6/22   CLYDE  AVON            CT   25:31  8:13 
   59   139 MARK MACKIN         14  50/132  M   2/4    M1014  GRISWOLD        CT   25:34  8:14 
   60   129 STEVEN LASCHEVER    52  51/132  M   6/12   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:37  8:15 
   61   342 BOB BOWMAR          44  52/132  M   3/14   M4044  WINDSOR         CT   25:38  8:15 
   62   122 ROBERT KRODEL       36  53/132  M  10/18   M3539  AVON            CT   25:40  8:16 
   63   272 RICHARD WONG        35  54/132  M  11/18   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   25:42  8:17 
   64   286 WILLIAM KINNES      44  55/132  M   4/14   M4044  ASHAWAY         RI   25:44  8:17 
   65   349 COLLEEN HEBERT      42  10/131  F   2/19   F4044  GRANBY          CT   25:50  8:19 
   66    31 AMY CARRINGTON      25  11/131  F   4/32   F2529  VERNON          CT   25:50  8:19 
   67   309 MICHAEL CARNEY      25  56/132  M   8/21   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   25:51  8:19 
   68    35 JENNIFER CLARK      33  12/131  F   3/15   F3034  VERNON          CT   25:57  8:21 
   69   158 KELLY MULLEN        30  13/131  F   4/15   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:00  8:22 
   70   230 NEIL SNOWDON        53  57/132  M   7/12   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:01  8:23 
   71    96 SCOTT HOLLISTER     34  58/132  M   4/8    M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:03  8:24 
   72   306 JOHN WARDWELL       54  59/132  M   8/12   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:10  8:26 
   73   245 ALISON TAYLOR       29  14/131  F   5/32   F2529  WATERFORD       CT   26:12  8:26 
   74   232 CHRISTOPHER SOLER   23  60/132  M   8/14   M2024  COVENTRY        CT   26:12  8:26 
   75    44 ROB DECKER          42  61/132  M   5/14   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   26:18  8:28 
   76    37 BILL CONNOLLY       38  62/132  M  12/18   M3539  NORTH HAVEN     CT   26:20  8:29 
   77   313 JAQUELINE MCLAUGHLI 41  15/131  F   3/19   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:21  8:29 
   78   143 KELLY MARTIN        28  16/131  F   6/32   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   26:22  8:30 
   79   338 STEVE LOBSINGER     37  63/132  M  13/18   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   26:22  8:30 
   80   215 ELLEN SCHUMEY       48  17/131  F   3/11   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:26  8:31 
   81   145 JEFF MAZZABUFI      47  64/132  M   5/9    M4549  MILFORD         CT   26:27  8:31 
   82   220 THOMAS SHEEHAN      38  65/132  M  14/18   M3539  TOLLAND         CT   26:30  8:32 
   83   344 NORINE BROWN        34  18/131  F   5/15   F3034  PORTLAND        CT   26:33  8:33 
   84    38 CHRISTOPHER CONNORS 40  66/132  M   6/14   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:34  8:33 
   85   167 MIKE NOLAN          35  67/132  M   7/22   CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT   26:36  8:34 
   86   123 KEVIN KRUPSKI       26  68/132  M   9/21   M2529  VERNON          CT   26:37  8:34 
   87   351 MATTHEW LUND        12  69/132  M   3/4    M1014  COLCHESTER      CT   26:39  8:35 
   88   243 BRYAN SUNDIE        35  70/132  M  15/18   M3539  WINSTED         CT   26:41  8:36 
   89   132 BRIAN LEBLANC       41  71/132  M   7/14   M4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:42  8:36 
   90   187 RICH PINGEL         31  72/132  M   8/22   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:43  8:36 
   91    23 LYNNE BRIDGE        44  19/131  F   4/19   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   26:53  8:40 
   92     1 PAUL AKERLIND       36  73/132  M  16/18   M3539  HEBRON          CT   26:56  8:41 
   93    81 KEVIN GODIN         25  74/132  M  10/21   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:57  8:41 
   94    98 ALISON HOUCK        24  20/131  F   2/17   F2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   27:05  8:43 
   95   197 STACY RESCH         35  21/131  F   1/11   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   27:08  8:44 
   96   300 JON CONLON          21                            THOMASTON       CT   27:11  8:45 
   97   163 CHRISTOPHER NEEB    27  75/132  M  11/21   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   27:11  8:45 
   98   301 DREW GOMES          22  22/131  F   3/17   F2024  THOMASTON       CT   27:13  8:46 
   99   319 MIKE CORMIER        43  76/132  M   8/14   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT   27:13  8:46 
  100    67 HEATHER FREEMAN     35  23/131  F   2/11   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   27:18  8:48 
  101   324 VICTOR PERRY        42  77/132  M   9/14   M4044  WALLINGFORD     CT   27:19  8:48 
  102    94 KIM HOFFMAN         46  24/131  F   4/11   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:24  8:49 
  103     6 DONNA BAK           47  25/131  F   5/11   F4549  WOODBURY        CT   27:31  8:52 
  104     7 MICHAEL BAK         49  78/132  M   6/9    M4549  WOODBURY        CT   27:31  8:52 
  105   276 JEFF YORK           38  79/132  M   9/22   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:32  8:52 
  106   348 BEATA LIS           36  26/131  F   3/11   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:33  8:52 
  107   149 NOEL MILLER         30  80/132  M   5/8    M3034  HARTFORD        CT   27:33  8:53 
  108    39 JEANNE COREY        45  27/131  F   6/11   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   27:34  8:53 
  109   345 DAVE SHLUGER        22  81/132  M   9/14   M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:35  8:53 
  110   291 MICHAEL LANGAN      59  82/132  M   2/3    M5559  HARTFORD        CT   27:42  8:55 
  111   156 MARGARET MOULT      24  28/131  F   4/17   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:56  9:00 
  112   235 WALLY SQUIER        54  83/132  M   9/12   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT   27:59  9:01 
  113    71 TIM GALLAGHER       26  84/132  M  12/21   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:03  9:02 
  114   281 CHRISTER ZAKARIASSO 42  85/132  M  10/22   CLYDE  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:04  9:02 
  115    76 THOM GILDAY         48  86/132  M  11/22   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON    CT   28:04  9:02 
  116   297 DAVE SCHILBERG      27  87/132  M  13/21   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:05  9:03 
  117   128 CHRISTINE LASCHEVER 44  29/131  F   5/19   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:06  9:03 
  118    58 BEN FEDER           26  88/132  M  14/21   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   28:07  9:03 
  119   140 ROBERT MALOOF       24  89/132  M  10/14   M2024  NEW HAVEN       CT   28:08  9:04 
  120   153 ALICIA MORELLI      27  30/131  F   7/32   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:08  9:04 
  121    92 JASON HENDERSON     34  90/132  M  12/22   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:14  9:06 
  122   354 JUSTIN FRIEND       27  91/132  M  15/21   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:15  9:06 
  123   353 TIM O'DONNELL       25  92/132  M  16/21   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:23  9:08 
  124   350 ADAM WILDER         26  93/132  M  17/21   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:26  9:10 
  125   343 NIV DECAW           29  94/132  M  18/21   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   28:27  9:10 
  126   268 MARC WILCOXEN       50  95/132  M  10/12   M5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT   28:28  9:10 
  127   308 HEATHER KALLQUIST   40  31/131  F   6/19   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:30  9:11 
  128   218 COURTNEY SHEA       27  32/131  F   8/32   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   28:30  9:11 
  129   331 LAURA GEZELMAN      30  33/131  F   6/15   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   28:32  9:11 
  130   219 COURTNEY SHEEHAN    39  34/131  F   4/11   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   28:38  9:13 
  131   216 MARIE SCHWEITZER    29  35/131  F   9/32   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   28:39  9:14 
  132    19 JANINE BOYLE        25  36/131  F  10/32   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:41  9:14 
  133   108 BRANDON KALLENBACH  10  96/132  M   4/4    M1014  STAFFORD SPRING CT   28:42  9:14 
  134   252 CHRISTINE TULLER    26  37/131  F  11/32   F2529  VERNON          CT   28:43  9:15 
  135   260 ABBIE VITA          29  38/131  F  12/32   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:43  9:15 
  136    32 LISA CARRINGTON     22  39/131  F   5/17   F2024  VERNON          CT   28:43  9:15 
  137   224 MARIE SIMARD        52  40/131  F   1/8    F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   28:46  9:16 
  138    93 COURTNEY HEUITSON   29  41/131  F  13/32   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:48  9:17 
  139   275 AMANDA WOOLLEY      22  42/131  F   6/17   F2024  SPRINGFIELD     MA   28:48  9:17 
  140   261 KATHLEEN VITA       49  43/131  F   7/11   F4549  SOMERS          CT   28:49  9:17 
  141    52 KATIE DURANT        28  44/131  F  14/32   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   28:49  9:17 
  142   111 SCOTT KALLENBACH    44  97/132  M  10/14   M4044  STAFFORD SPRING CT   28:50  9:17 
  143    90 JOHN HEALEY         28  98/132  M  19/21   M2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:00  9:21 
  144   279 ANDREAS ZAKARIASSON 17  99/132  M   3/3    M1519  UNIONVILLE      CT   29:03  9:21 
  145   157 MICHAEL MOYNIHAN    40 100/132  M  11/14   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:07  9:23 
  146    20 ROSI BRAVO          32  45/131  F   7/15   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   29:10  9:23 
  147   154 EMILY MORELLI       21  46/131  F   7/17   F2024  KENSINGTON      CT   29:13  9:25 
  148   326 ALISON PONCE        33  47/131  F   8/15   F3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   29:14  9:25 
  149   311 TIM MAHONEY         44 101/132  M  12/14   M4044  PAWLING         NY   29:18  9:26 
  150   355 STEFANIE FEDER      24  48/131  F   8/17   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:20  9:27 
  151   254 ROBERT UDELL        26 102/132  M  20/21   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:21  9:27 
  152   294 REBECCA HECKER      37  49/131  F   5/11   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:21  9:27 
  153   266 LISA WEED           51  50/131  F   2/8    F5054  BRISTOL         CT   29:25  9:28 
  154   168 HARRY NORMAN        42 103/132  M  13/22   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:25  9:28 
  155    43 NOEL CYR            28 104/132  M  21/21   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   29:28  9:29 
  156    21 KRISTEN BRENNAN     38  51/131  F   6/11   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   29:29  9:30 
  157   271 KARIN WILSEY        32  52/131  F   9/15   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:32  9:31 
  158   112 TOM KASPROW         33 105/132  M   6/8    M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:33  9:31 
  159   296 PATRICK LAMONDIA    23 106/132  M  11/14   M2024  WINDSOR         CT   29:35  9:32 
  160    80 MARK GILLIS         23 107/132  M  12/14   M2024  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:35  9:32 
  161    88 ASHLEY HAWK         22  53/131  F   9/17   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:37  9:32 
  162   255 DUANE VAN DEVENTER  49 108/132  M   7/9    M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   29:44  9:34 
  163    63 KRISTINE FLETCHER   44  54/131  F   7/19   F4044  VERNON          CT   29:46  9:35 
  164   347 PAUL LISS           35 109/132  M  17/18   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:46  9:35 
  165   195 KEVIN RAY           44 110/132  M  14/22   CLYDE  PAWCATUCK       CT   29:48  9:36 
  166   171 LISA O'DOHERTY      41  55/131  F   8/19   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:56  9:38 
  167   213 JANE SCHLOTH        44  56/131  F   9/19   F4044  BELCHERTOWN     MA   29:58  9:39 
  168   119 MARTHA KOZIOL       51  57/131  F   3/8    F5054  KENSINGTON      CT   30:03  9:41 
  169   136 LINDA LONGO         43  58/131  F  10/19   F4044  WATERTOWN       CT   30:04  9:41 
  170   161 JANINE MURDY        27  59/131  F  15/32   F2529  WOODBURY        CT   30:07  9:42 
  171   357 MARYLYNN HADIX      37  60/131  F   7/11   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   30:09  9:43 
  172   176 TARA OLSON          33  61/131  F  10/15   F3034  WINSTED         CT   30:10  9:43 
  173   241 NOAM STURM          33 111/132  M   7/8    M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:24  9:47 
  174   257 NICOLE VASSALLO     25  62/131  F  16/32   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   30:25  9:48 
  175   290 BRITTANY LEHR       24  63/131  F  10/17   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:26  9:48 
  176   152 KARRI MORAN         26  64/131  F  17/32   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT   30:31  9:50 
  177   248 DANIELA TITTERTON   44  65/131  F  11/19   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   30:33  9:50 
  178   249 PHILIP TITTERTON    44 112/132  M  13/14   M4044  TOLLAND         CT   30:35  9:51 
  179    22 JIM BRIDGE          44 113/132  M  15/22   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   30:35  9:51 
  180    54 PATRICIA ELDRIDGE   29  66/131  F  18/32   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT   30:40  9:52 
  181   265 JONATHAN WATERS     40 114/132  M  14/14   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   30:57  9:58 
  182    17 GREG BOULEY         39 115/132  M  18/18   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:01  9:59 
  183   278 SABRINA ZAFFINA     28  67/131  F  19/32   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:02 10:00 
  184   159 DIANNE MULLIN       53  68/131  F   4/8    F5054  ENFIELD         CT   31:03 10:00 
  185    34 ELENI CHAVIAROU     28  69/131  F  20/32   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   31:04 10:00 
  186   184 ERICA PEPIN         23  70/131  F  11/17   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   31:04 10:00 
  187    50 MATTHEW DION        24 116/132  M  16/22   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:05 10:01 
  188   358 SHAWN GUILBAULT        117/132  M                 CHICOPEE        MA   31:34 10:10 
  189   177 OLIVERIO ORAMAS     60 118/132  M   3/3    M6064  WALLINGFORD     CT   31:38 10:11 
  190   201 LISA ROARKE         21  71/131  F  12/17   F2024  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   31:46 10:14 
  191   336 TERESA BENNER       42  72/131  F  12/19   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:57 10:17 
  192   205 JULIE RODRIGUEZ     41  73/131  F  13/19   F4044  PINE MEADOW     CT   32:08 10:21 
  193   320 MARGARITZ HAIDOUS G 43  74/131  F  14/19   F4044  ASHFORD         CT   32:11 10:22 
  194   321 LISA LUMBRUNO       45  75/131  F   1/12   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTE CT   32:12 10:22 
  195    72 LUIS GARCIA         24 119/132  M  13/14   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:13 10:22 
  196   352 ALLISON LUND        15  76/131  F   1/2    F1519  COLCHESTER      CT   32:14 10:23 
  197    41 STEPHEN CURTISS     54 120/132  M  17/22   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   32:15 10:23 
  198   317 KIMBERLY BELLA      25  77/131  F  21/32   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   32:15 10:23 
  199   274 MELANIA WOODHOUSE   38  78/131  F   8/11   F3539  PLAINVILLE      CT   32:34 10:29 
  200   150 KELLY MITCHELL      45  79/131  F   8/11   F4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT   32:35 10:30 
  201   312 JAY STOCC           32 121/132  M   8/8    M3034  WEATOGUE        CT   32:42 10:32 
  202    73 AMY GARDINER        44  80/131  F  15/19   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   32:48 10:34 
  203    16 ANGEL BONILLA       27 122/132  M  18/22   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   32:49 10:34 
  204    28 KENNETH BURKE       29 123/132  M  19/22   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   32:52 10:35 
  205   330 CHIHARV ROMANO      27  81/131  F  22/32   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:02 10:38 
  206   240 KELLY STEPHENS      22  82/131  F  13/17   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   33:02 10:38 
  207    59 ROBERT FICKS JR     49 124/132  M   8/9    M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:05 10:39 
  208   270 CHERRY WILLIAMS     24  83/131  F  14/17   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   33:12 10:41 
  209   292 KARA PAC            28  84/131  F  23/32   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:13 10:42 
  210    13 NAPOLEON BENAITIS   54 125/132  M  11/12   M5054  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   33:23 10:45 
  211   206 MARGUERITE ROSE     57  85/131  F   1/2    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   33:26 10:46 
  212   287 KEVIN YEARSLEY      51 126/132  M  12/12   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   33:28 10:47 
  213    46 TINA DESROCHES      49  86/131  F   9/11   F4549  HEBRON          CT   33:35 10:49 
  214   204 CHRISTY ROBERTSON   33  87/131  F  11/15   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   33:37 10:50 
  215   202 KRISTI ROBERGE      54  88/131  F   5/8    F5054  COVENTRY        CT   33:47 10:53 
  216   133 CAITLIN LITEVICH    24  89/131  F  15/17   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   33:52 10:54 
  217   305 PIA DECHAMPS        16  90/131  F   2/2    F1519  AVON            CT   33:58 10:56 
  218    30 MARIO CAPUZZI       33 127/132  M  20/22   CLYDE  FARMINGTON      CT   34:12 11:01 
  219   310 CARI NOTI           34  91/131  F  12/15   F3034  DEEP RIVER      CT   34:12 11:01 
  220   259 NICOLE VISEL        23  92/131  F  16/17   F2024  WINDSOR         CT   34:13 11:01 
  221   273 TOM WOOD            46 128/132  M   9/9    M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   34:23 11:04 
  222     4 KELLY BAILEY        26  93/131  F  24/32   F2529  QUAKER HILL     CT   34:23 11:04 
  223    79 LORI GILLETTE       34  94/131  F   2/12   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   34:51 11:13 
  224    33 PAME CAVALIERE      46  95/131  F  10/11   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:55 11:15 
  225    69 ERIN FULTON         11  96/131  F   1/1    F1014  UNIONVILLE      CT   35:00 11:16 
  226    70 KAREN FULTON        43  97/131  F  16/19   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   35:01 11:17 
  227   236 DEBRA ST. GERMAIN   53  98/131  F   6/8    F5054  HARTFORD        CT   35:16 11:21 
  228    12 ALAN BEHM           30 129/132  M  21/22   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   35:39 11:29 
  229   231 KATIE SNYDER        30  99/131  F  13/15   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   35:42 11:30 
  230    18 HOLLY BOULEY        38 100/131  F   9/11   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:43 11:30 
  231   302 JENNIFER KEYO       26 101/131  F  25/32   F2529  CANTON          CT   35:49 11:32 
  232   166 JADE NICOLETTI      25 102/131  F  26/32   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   35:53 11:33 
  233   269 TARA WILDER         27 103/131  F  27/32   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   35:54 11:34 
  234   209 KATIE RUSSELL       25 104/131  F  28/32   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   36:00 11:36 
  235   237 LISA ST. GERMAIN    42 105/131  F   3/12   ATHENA NORTH FRANKLIN  CT   36:04 11:37 
  236   106 GILLIAN JANKIEWICZ  28 106/131  F   4/12   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   36:06 11:37 
  237   110 MARISSA KALLENBACH   8 107/131  F   1/1    F0109  STAFFORD SPRING CT   36:15 11:40 
  238   251 JADE TRAN           33 108/131  F   5/12   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   36:16 11:41 
  239   107 ERIN JOHNSON        27 109/131  F  29/32   F2529  TOLLAND         CT   36:16 11:41 
  240   109 JOANNE KALLENBACH   45 110/131  F  11/11   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT   36:17 11:41 
  241    48 JANET DICKEY        44 111/131  F  17/19   F4044  WESTBROOK       CT   36:31 11:46 
  242   208 ROSALBA RUIZ        40 112/131  F  18/19   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:39 11:48 
  243   277 MICHELLE YORK       37 113/131  F  10/11   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:23 12:02 
  244   165 MICHAEL NGUYEN      23 130/132  M  14/14   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   37:33 12:05 
  245   346 DEE ALLRED          54 114/131  F   7/8    F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:47 12:10 
  246    61 JULIE FISCHER       33 115/131  F  14/15   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:29 12:43 
  247    84 JENNIFER HALL       32 116/131  F   6/12   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   39:29 12:43 
  248   288 JACQUELINE RODRIGUE 26 117/131  F  30/32   F2529  MILFORD         CT   39:45 12:48 
  249    64 COLLEEN FONTAINE    36 118/131  F   7/12   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT   40:16 12:58 
  250   200 CATHY RIORDAN       50 119/131  F   8/8    F5054  BRISTOL         CT   40:52 13:10 
  251    77 KRISTINA GILLESPIE  43 120/131  F   8/12   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   41:00 13:12 
  252   173 JAMES OBRIEN        36 131/132  M  22/22   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT   41:28 13:21 
  253   289 JENNIFER BRODEUR    27 121/131  F  31/32   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   41:34 13:23 
  254    25 AMY BRUNELLE        36 122/131  F  11/11   F3539  WINDSORLOCKS    CT   41:36 13:24 
  255   263 KATHY WAKEFIELD     59 123/131  F   2/2    F5559  WINDSOR         CT   41:39 13:25 
  256   178 EMILY PARADIS       26 124/131  F   9/12   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   42:25 13:40 
  257    14 TAMA BENTLEY        34 125/131  F  10/12   ATHENA VERNON          CT   42:54 13:49 
  258   323 PAUL NOVOTASKY      58 132/132  M   3/3    M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:34 14:40 
  259    57 LYLA FANOUS         24 126/131  F  17/17   F2024  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   48:11 15:31 
  260   137 LAUREN LUBICK       26 127/131  F  32/32   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   48:11 15:31 
  261    42 DEBRA CUTTING       42 128/131  F  19/19   F4044  VERNON          CT   48:37 15:39 
  262   155 SHELLY MORRIS       44 129/131  F  11/12   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   48:37 15:39 
  263   316 JILLIAN BOURQUE     37 130/131  F  12/12   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   49:16 15:52 
  264   138 DANETTE MACKIN      33 131/131  F  15/15   F3034  GRISWOLD        CT   51:21 16:32