Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Jul11_12thAn_set1.shtml

12th Annual Red Dress 5k Run for Women

Hartford, CT, July 11, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Mother/Daugther Teams | Open Teams ]

Complete Results

                                       GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                    Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  Team                 
===== ===== ======================= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== ==================== 
    1   727 Shannon McHale          38   1/817  F   1/125  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   17:38  5:41 POWER GALS           
    2   448 Katherine Peterson      21   2/817  F   1/40   F2024  LOUISVILLE         KY   18:31  5:58                      
    3   735 Brittany Heninger       20   3/817  F   2/40   F2024  BRISTOL            CT   18:41  6:01                      
    4   397 Kristina Miner          24   4/817  F   3/40   F2024  HARTFORD           CT   19:03  6:08                      
    5   787 Kalle Deyette           19   5/817  F   1/41   F1519  AVON               CT   19:24  6:15                      
    6   698 Katey Scrimgeour        40   6/817  F   1/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   19:44  6:21                      
    7   775 Desiree Piette          16   7/817  F   2/41   F1519  GRANBY             CT   20:04  6:28                      
    8   279 Christine Hurley        40   8/817  F   2/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   20:11  6:30                      
    9   126 Michelle Corrigan       36   9/817  F   2/125  F3539  COVENTRY           CT   20:19  6:33                      
   10   464 Melissa Reynolds        33  10/817  F   1/70   F3034  WALLINGFORD        CT   20:27  6:35                      
   11   357 Tessa Mah               27  11/817  F   1/93   F2529  WINDSOR            CT   20:31  6:37                      
   12   781 Karen Purcell           41  12/817  F   3/129  F4044  HEBRON             CT   20:42  6:40                      
   13   592 Aubrey Waggoner         16  13/817  F   3/41   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   20:42  6:40                      
   14    93 Ashley Carreira         22  14/817  F   4/40   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT   20:44  6:41                      
   15   868 Kelly Reese             36  15/817  F   3/125  F3539  EAST GRANBY        CT   21:06  6:48                      
   16   770 Jaclyn Cmero            25  16/817  F   2/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   21:06  6:48                      
   17   757 Dawne Paulhus           47  17/817  F   1/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   21:17  6:51                      
   18   628 Bekkie Wright           46  18/817  F   2/76   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   21:18  6:52 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   19   821 Rebecca Thomson         21  19/817  F   5/40   F2024  WINDSOR            CT   21:24  6:54                      
   20    50 Margaret Bonham         49  20/817  F   3/76   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   21:31  6:56 BONHAM BLAZERS       
   21   171 Ericka Emerson          38  21/817  F   4/125  F3539  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   21:34  6:57                      
   22   248 Emily Halnon            24  22/817  F   6/40   F2024  LINCOLN            VT   21:34  6:57 HUSTLING HALNONS     
   23   295 Dani Kennedy            50  23/817  F   1/52   F5054  BOLTON             CT   21:35  6:57 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   24    96 Jennifer Carroll        39  24/817  F   5/125  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   21:38  6:58 TEAM CARROLL         
   25   557 Kasey Sullivan          20  25/817  F   7/40   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT   21:38  6:58 KAYSULLZ             
   26   308 Cherisse Kozloski       29  26/817  F   3/93   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT   21:42  6:59                      
   27   570 Sarah Tobias            14  27/817  F   1/26   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   21:52  7:03 LAURIE'S TEAM        
   28   296 Heather Kennedy         35  28/817  F   6/125  F3539  MADISON            CT   22:02  7:06                      
   29   491 Molly Russo             44  29/817  F   4/129  F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   22:16  7:10                      
   30   192 Susan Forster           44  30/817  F   5/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:18  7:11                      
   31   381 Silvia Mayo Molina      40  31/817  F   6/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:19  7:11                      
   32   526 Sarah Shea              43  32/817  F   1/86   ATHENA STAMFORD           CT   22:19  7:11                      
   33   475 Kelsey Rooth            17  33/817  F   4/41   F1519  PORTLAND           CT   22:22  7:12 TEAM ROOTH           
   34   434 Keren Paquette          46  34/817  F   4/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:23  7:13                      
   35    33 Robin Beauregard        42  35/817  F   7/129  F4044  HEBRON             CT   22:25  7:13                      
   36   118 Kathleen Collette       36  36/817  F   7/125  F3539  WATERBURY          CT   22:30  7:15                      
   37   569 Laurie Tobias           46  37/817  F   5/76   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   22:35  7:16 LAURIE'S TEAM        
   38   738 Corrie Morris           14  38/817  F   2/26   F1114  CHESHIRE           CT   22:42  7:19                      
   39   474 Deborah Rooth           52  39/817  F   2/52   F5054  PORTLAND           CT   22:45  7:20 TEAM ROOTH           
   40   676 Alison Salas            43  40/817  F   8/129  F4044  BERLIN             CT   22:48  7:21                      
   41    30 Lisa Basso              42  41/817  F   9/129  F4044  TORRINGTON         CT   22:50  7:21                      
   42   228 Jill Ahern              53  42/817  F   3/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:52  7:22 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   43   276 Janelle Howard          30  43/817  F   2/70   F3034  FORESTVILLE        CT   23:00  7:25                      
   44   546 Diane Snow              46  44/817  F   6/76   F4549  PLANTSVILLE        CT   23:03  7:25 TEAM BLIZZARD        
   45   485 Robyn Rubin             37  45/817  F   8/125  F3539  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   23:04  7:26 SOLTILDA             
   46   174 Trisha Eurto            34  46/817  F   3/70   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT   23:04  7:26                      
   47   675 Kristin Hughes          11  47/817  F   3/26   F1114  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   23:05  7:26 SPEED                
   48   674 Catie Hughes            41  48/817  F  10/129  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   23:05  7:26 SPEED                
   49   678 Krista Iwanicki         12  49/817  F   4/26   F1114  GRANBY             CT   23:06  7:27                      
   50   808 Kathryn Anastasio       32  50/817  F   4/70   F3034  SIMSBURY           CT   23:08  7:27                      
   51   420 Kate Nydam Meberg       28  51/817  F   4/93   F2529  BRISTOL            CT   23:09  7:27                      
   52   783 Kelani Carbonneau       32  52/817  F   5/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:09  7:28                      
   53   739 Nicole Adam             15  53/817  F   5/41   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT   23:14  7:29                      
   54   497 Jenn Salamone           25  54/817  F   5/93   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:14  7:29                      
   55   450 Jinnah Phillips         38  55/817  F   9/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:19  7:31                      
   56   134 Tracy Curving           40  56/817  F  11/129  F4044  WHITINSVILLE       MA   23:21  7:31                      
   57   648 Sarah Bonacci           20  57/817  F   8/40   F2024  NEWTOWN            CT   23:22  7:32 BONACCI              
   58   311 Hilary Kreitner         42  58/817  F  12/129  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT   23:25  7:32                      
   59   714 Aminah Foxworth         16  59/817  F   6/41   F1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT   23:31  7:34                      
   60   722 Liz Santoro             43  60/817  F  13/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:32  7:35                      
   61   206 Megan Gauer             14  61/817  F   5/26   F1114  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   23:33  7:35                      
   62   427 Lylette Ozimek          24  62/817  F   9/40   F2024  NORWALK            CT   23:34  7:35 QUICK CHICKS         
   63   516 Vanessa Schumacher      28  63/817  F   6/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   23:36  7:36                      
   64   686 Sara Garthwait          29  64/817  F   7/93   F2529  EAST WINDSOR       CT   23:47  7:39                      
   65   659 Gabriela Hindman        30  65/817  F   6/70   F3034  HARTFORD           CT   23:47  7:40                      
   66   647 Sue Bonacci             47  66/817  F   7/76   F4549  NEWTOWN            CT   23:48  7:40 BONACCI              
   67   619 Christina Williams      30  67/817  F   7/70   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   23:49  7:40 MARIE CHRISTINA      
   68   398 Marylyn Miners          42  68/817  F  14/129  F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT   23:51  7:41                      
   69   609 Megan Wert              31  69/817  F   8/70   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   23:54  7:42                      
   70   685 Christine Dorman        40  70/817  F  15/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:58  7:43                      
   71   139 Charron Daigle          47  71/817  F   8/76   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   23:58  7:43 POWER GALS           
   72   108 Jennifer Clark          33  72/817  F   9/70   F3034  VERNON             CT   23:59  7:44 TEAM GNO             
   73   762 Brenda Woznicki         38  73/817  F   2/86   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON        CT   24:00  7:44                      
   74   773 Lani Ralston            38  74/817  F  10/125  F3539  GRANBY             CT   24:00  7:44                      
   75   846 Eileen Shumey           48  75/817  F   9/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:01  7:44                      
   76   765 Maureen Devlin          54  76/817  F   4/52   F5054  MILFORD            CT   24:08  7:46 COOL CUCUMBERS       
   77   761 Ashley Bernardo         16  77/817  F   7/41   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT   24:11  7:47                      
   78    94 Amy Carrington          25  78/817  F   8/93   F2529  VERNON             CT   24:13  7:48                      
   79   236 Kristen Goric           25  79/817  F   9/93   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:15  7:49 D*UNIT               
   80   124 Sherri Condon           44  80/817  F  16/129  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT   24:19  7:50                      
   81   819 Trish Tonna             49  81/817  F  10/76   F4549  JEFFERSON          MA   24:20  7:50                      
   82   299 Mallory Kievman         10  82/817  F   1/16   F0110  MANCHESTER         CT   24:25  7:52 KWIK KIEVMANS        
   83   820 Ann Cullen              39  83/817  F  11/125  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT   24:30  7:54                      
   84   607 Elisabeth Werling       22  84/817  F  10/40   F2024  WILLINGTON         CT   24:32  7:54                      
   85   680 Bonnie Geelan           42  85/817  F  17/129  F4044  CANTON             CT   24:32  7:54                      
   86   179 Caitlin Farrell         13  86/817  F   6/26   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   24:33  7:54                      
   87   760 Alison Koontz           14  87/817  F   7/26   F1114  SIMSBURY           CT   24:33  7:54                      
   88   640 Amy Mueller             45  88/817  F   3/86   ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   24:36  7:55                      
   89   670 Kaitlin Miller          25  89/817  F  10/93   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   24:39  7:56                      
   90   201 Kara Gardiner           16  90/817  F   8/41   F1519  PORTLAND           CT   24:39  7:56 GARDINER'S HEARTS    
   91   241 Ellen Griffing          52  91/817  F   5/52   F5054  EAST GRANBY        CT   24:39  7:56                      
   92   708 Brittanie Volk          25  92/817  F  11/93   F2529  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT   24:41  7:57 D*UNIT               
   93   635 Jessica Zepke           38  93/817  F  12/125  F3539  SOUTH HADLEY       MA   24:41  7:57                      
   94   385 Janet McEleney          58  94/817  F   1/31   F5559  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   24:43  7:58                      
   95   343 Lori Looney             40  95/817  F  18/129  F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   24:44  7:58                      
   96   856 Lindsey Guerrero        29  96/817  F  12/93   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:45  7:58                      
   97   462 Marcie Redden           35  97/817  F  13/125  F3539  EAST GRANBY        CT   24:46  7:59                      
   98   522 Sharlene Seidman        38  98/817  F  14/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:51  8:00                      
   99   291 Stacey Karcz            25  99/817  F  13/93   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT   24:56  8:02                      
  100   280 Julie Hurlock           32 100/817  F  10/70   F3034  COVENTRY           CT   24:56  8:02                      
  101    62 Elizabeth Bove          37 101/817  F  15/125  F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT   24:59  8:03                      
  102   599 Karen Walsh             30 102/817  F  11/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:02  8:04                      
  103   166 Terri Eberhart          41 103/817  F  19/129  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT   25:03  8:04 POWER GALS           
  104   414 Ursula Nickerson        18 104/817  F   9/41   F1519  TORRINGTON         CT   25:09  8:06 THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  105   855 Judith Palimeri         60 105/817  F   1/18   F6064  FARMINGTON         CT   25:09  8:06                      
  106   870 Jackie Caulfield        44 106/817  F  20/129  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT   25:10  8:06                      
  107   220 Dawn Gilday             41 107/817  F  21/129  F4044  OLD LYME           CT   25:12  8:07                      
  108   205 Kimberly Gauer          43 108/817  F  22/129  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   25:14  8:08 TEAM GAUER           
  109   447 Emily Peterson          23 109/817  F  11/40   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT   25:15  8:08                      
  110   457 Ren E Pitre             28 110/817  F  14/93   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   25:18  8:09                      
  111   158 Jo Anne Douglas         43 111/817  F  23/129  F4044  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   25:18  8:09                      
  112   301 Jenna Kilroy            22 112/817  F  12/40   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:19  8:09                      
  113   733 Sue Anziano             39 113/817  F  16/125  F3539  KILLINGWORTH       CT   25:22  8:10                      
  114   342 Danielle Loiseau        27 114/817  F  15/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   25:22  8:10                      
  115   545 Amanda Snow             14 115/817  F   8/26   F1114  PLANTSVILLE        CT   25:22  8:10 TEAM BLIZZARD        
  116   530 Debbie Sheridan         48 116/817  F  11/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:25  8:11                      
  117   827 Molly Caruso            10 117/817  F   2/16   F0110  BOLTON             CT   25:25  8:11 SPEEDY GEESE         
  118   828 Alison Caruso           31 118/817  F  12/70   F3034  BOLTON             CT   25:26  8:11 SPEEDY GEESE         
  119   481 Eileen Ross             46 119/817  F  12/76   F4549  SOUTHBURY          CT   25:27  8:12 KAYSULLZ             
  120   446 Michele Perry           42 120/817  F  24/129  F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT   25:29  8:12                      
  121   340 Alexandra Ljungstrom    31 121/817  F  13/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:30  8:13                      
  122   460 Dawn Prince             44 122/817  F  25/129  F4044  TORRINGTON         CT   25:31  8:13                      
  123   694 Beth Matonak            38 123/817  F  17/125  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT   25:31  8:13                      
  124   667 Kristin Uznanski        37 124/817  F  18/125  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   25:32  8:13                      
  125   480 Maria Rosa-Rockoff      52 125/817  F   6/52   F5054  EASTON             CT   25:32  8:13                      
  126    38 Kate Bernoski           38 126/817  F   4/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:36  8:15                      
  127   298 MacKenzie Kievman        9 127/817  F   3/16   F0110  MANCHESTER         CT   25:37  8:15 KWIK KIEVMANS        
  128   664 Audrey Scanlan          50 128/817  F   7/52   F5054  CANTON             CT   25:37  8:15                      
  129   602 Julie Ward              21 129/817  F  13/40   F2024  WEST HAVEN         CT   25:38  8:15                      
  130   207 Nicole Gauer            12 130/817  F   9/26   F1114  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   25:38  8:15 TEAM GAUER           
  131   152 Marygrace Dennler       49 131/817  F  13/76   F4549  COLCHESTER         CT   25:40  8:16 QUICK CHICKS         
  132   180 Christine Farrell       44 132/817  F  26/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   25:42  8:17                      
  133   392 Chiara Medina           46 133/817  F   5/86   ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT   25:43  8:17 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  134    64 Sharon Boyd             37 134/817  F  19/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:43  8:17                      
  135   734 Sanara Feitel           39 135/817  F  20/125  F3539  HADDAM             CT   25:44  8:17                      
  136   256 Marcie Hayden           38 136/817  F  21/125  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   25:45  8:17                      
  137   229 Laura Golas             33 137/817  F  14/70   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT   25:45  8:18                      
  138   489 Barbara Ruocco          54 138/817  F   8/52   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   25:45  8:18                      
  139   390 Marie McNamara          39 139/817  F  22/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:47  8:18                      
  140   366 Amy Malsheske           34 140/817  F   6/86   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT   25:47  8:18                      
  141   372 Maryellen Manship       44 141/817  F  27/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:51  8:20                      
  142   753 Rachel Gary             24 142/817  F  14/40   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT   25:52  8:20                      
  143   310 Barbara Kream           61 143/817  F   2/18   F6064  AVON               CT   25:53  8:20                      
  144   329 Helene Lefkowitz        44 144/817  F  28/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:54  8:21                      
  145   234 Betty Gonzalez          38 145/817  F  23/125  F3539  SPRINGFIELD        MA   25:55  8:21 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  146    25 Miriam Baril            15 146/817  F  10/41   F1519  GRANBY             CT   25:57  8:22                      
  147   552 Sarah Stapleton         43 147/817  F  29/129  F4044  AVON               CT   26:00  8:23                      
  148   672 Karen Randazzo          51 148/817  F   7/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:03  8:23                      
  149   796 Michele Banks           44 149/817  F  30/129  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT   26:04  8:24                      
  150   517 Marie Schweitzer        29 150/817  F  16/93   F2529  BRISTOL            CT   26:05  8:24                      
  151   247 Andrea Halnon           55 151/817  F   2/31   F5559  LINCOLN            VT   26:06  8:24 HUSTLING HALNONS     
  152   802 Tiffany Bannon          27 152/817  F  17/93   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT   26:06  8:24                      
  153   333 Susan Leslie            60 153/817  F   3/18   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   26:07  8:25 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  154   477 Lauren Rosa             18 154/817  F  11/41   F1519  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   26:07  8:25 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  155   476 Hailey Rosa             19 155/817  F  12/41   F1519  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   26:08  8:25 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  156   623 Lisa Wnuck              46 156/817  F  14/76   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT   26:09  8:25                      
  157   274 Ann Marie Hovey         19 157/817  F  13/41   F1519  HEBRON             CT   26:10  8:26 TEAM HOVEY           
  158   541 Merry Smith             22 158/817  F  15/40   F2024  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   26:10  8:26                      
  159    68 Carolyn Braney          27 159/817  F  18/93   F2529  WHITINSVILLE       MA   26:11  8:26 TEAM BRANEY          
  160   769 Madeline Carroll        12 160/817  F  10/26   F1114  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   26:12  8:26 TEAM CARROLL         
  161   346 Kimberly Lyman          45 161/817  F  15/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:12  8:26                      
  162   660 Erica Burke             17 162/817  F  14/41   F1519  WINDSOR            CT   26:15  8:27                      
  163   699 Yvette Standberry       41 163/817  F  31/129  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT   26:23  8:30                      
  164   679 Beth Karwic             40 164/817  F  32/129  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   26:24  8:30                      
  165     7 Wendy Amblo             47 165/817  F  16/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:26  8:31                      
  166   202 Leah Gardiner           17 166/817  F  15/41   F1519  PORTLAND           CT   26:30  8:32 GARDINER'S HEARTS    
  167   165 Beth Dworkin            45 167/817  F  17/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:34  8:33                      
  168    95 Lisa Carrington         22 168/817  F  16/40   F2024  VERNON             CT   26:36  8:34                      
  169   112 Alex Coleman            23 169/817  F  17/40   F2024  CHATHAM            NJ   26:40  8:35 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  170   318 Maria Lamb              62 170/817  F   4/18   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:43  8:36                      
  171   107 Anne Ciccio             32 171/817  F  15/70   F3034  ROCKY HILL         CT   26:45  8:37                      
  172   437 Frances Pattavina       49 172/817  F  18/76   F4549  EAST HADDAM        CT   26:45  8:37 THE PATTAVINA'S      
  173   422 Tara Olson              33 173/817  F  16/70   F3034  WINSTED            CT   26:47  8:37                      
  174   792 Holly Durstin-Olson     40 174/817  F  33/129  F4044  NORFOLK            CT   26:47  8:38                      
  175   461 Colleen Quinn           41 175/817  F  34/129  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT   26:47  8:38                      
  176    12 Nicole Annatone         25 176/817  F  19/93   F2529  NAUGATUCK          CT   26:48  8:38                      
  177   587 Kara Voght              19 177/817  F  16/41   F1519  WILLINGTON         CT   26:49  8:38                      
  178   553 Nora Stearns            26 178/817  F  20/93   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   26:53  8:39                      
  179   823 Christina Yaworowski    29 179/817  F  21/93   F2529  MONROE             CT   26:53  8:40 4 ALL WOMEN          
  180   430 Denise Panagopoulos     26 180/817  F  22/93   F2529  BERLIN             CT   26:53  8:40                      
  181   741 Kathleen Bonzani        44 181/817  F  35/129  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   26:56  8:40                      
  182    53 Cathleen Borden         37 182/817  F  24/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:57  8:41                      
  183    51 Marilyn Bonham          14 183/817  F  11/26   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:57  8:41 BONHAM BLAZERS       
  184   835 Ellie Lowell            62 184/817  F   5/18   F6064  WILLINGTON         CT   26:59  8:41                      
  185   874 Karen Southerland       33 185/817  F  17/70   F3034  SPRINGFIELD        MA   27:00  8:42                      
  186    86 Elizabeth Cafarella     32 186/817  F  18/70   F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT   27:00  8:42                      
  187   413 Marlene Nickerson       50 187/817  F   9/52   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT   27:01  8:42 THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  188   767 Eileen Mezzo            41 188/817  F  36/129  F4044  NAUGATUCK          CT   27:01  8:42                      
  189   798 Carol Hogan             50 189/817  F  10/52   F5054  AVON               CT   27:03  8:43                      
  190   178 Rose Famiglietti        60 190/817  F   6/18   F6064  WETHERSFIELD       CT   27:06  8:44                      
  191   452 Sara Phillips           34 191/817  F  19/70   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   27:06  8:44                      
  192   583 Nicole Vassallo         26 192/817  F  23/93   F2529  WINDSOR            CT   27:06  8:44                      
  193   860 Maryann Morris          54 193/817  F  11/52   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   27:07  8:44                      
  194   431 Georgia Panagopoulos    50 194/817  F  12/52   F5054  BERLIN             CT   27:08  8:44                      
  195    52 Natalie Bonham          18 195/817  F  17/41   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:09  8:45 BONHAM BLAZERS       
  196   650 Lynda Jaeger            50 196/817  F  13/52   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT   27:10  8:45                      
  197   100 Christie Chapman        34 197/817  F   8/86   ATHENA WEST SIMSBURY      CT   27:10  8:45                      
  198    79 Colleen Budzinski       48 198/817  F  19/76   F4549  SANDY HOOK         CT   27:11  8:45                      
  199   697 Amy Green               32 199/817  F  20/70   F3034  EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:13  8:46                      
  200   833 Tammy Chevrier          38 200/817  F  25/125  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   27:13  8:46                      
  201   313 Rachel Kudrle           35 201/817  F  26/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:14  8:46                      
  202   204 Carolyne Gatesy         58 202/817  F   3/31   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:18  8:48                      
  203   181 Christine Fenn          34 203/817  F  21/70   F3034  SOUTHBURY          CT   27:19  8:48                      
  204   681 Rachel Galligan         43 204/817  F  37/129  F4044  CANTON             CT   27:22  8:49                      
  205   869 Barbara Dell            51 205/817  F  14/52   F5054  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   27:24  8:49                      
  206   281 Alessandra Jacques      25 206/817  F  24/93   F2529  NORWALK            CT   27:24  8:49                      
  207   233 Dawn Gonsalves          39 207/817  F  27/125  F3539  HARWICH            MA   27:25  8:50                      
  208   374 Lucy Marchigiano        42 208/817  F  38/129  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT   27:29  8:51                      
  209   193 Jill Frederickson       38 209/817  F  28/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:35  8:53                      
  210   771 Jessica Zebrowski       18 210/817  F  18/41   F1519  THOMASTON          CT   27:35  8:53                      
  211   327 Elizabeth Lawrence      37 211/817  F  29/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:37  8:54                      
  212   172 Carolyn Ennis           31 212/817  F  22/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:37  8:54                      
  213   306 Suzan Korman            38 213/817  F  30/125  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   27:39  8:54                      
  214   654 Kristin Miller          24 214/817  F  18/40   F2024  LONG ISLAND CITY   NY   27:40  8:55                      
  215   793 Linda Noonan            40 215/817  F  39/129  F4044  NEW MILFORD        CT   27:43  8:56                      
  216   219 Renee Gilberti          28 216/817  F  25/93   F2529  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   27:44  8:56                      
  217   811 Susan Sheckley          61 217/817  F   7/18   F6064  NIANTIC            CT   27:47  8:57                      
  218   658 Amy Raisner             40 218/817  F  40/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:48  8:57                      
  219   523 Heather Seymour         36 219/817  F  31/125  F3539  UXBRIDGE           MA   27:51  8:58                      
  220   652 Sue Gellerman           42 220/817  F  41/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:51  8:58                      
  221    39 Kerri Besancon          36 221/817  F  32/125  F3539  ENFIELD            CT   27:52  8:58 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  222   555 Nancy Stockman          43 222/817  F  42/129  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT   27:52  8:58                      
  223   466 Lori Riley              44 223/817  F  43/129  F4044  STORRS             CT   27:52  8:59                      
  224   113 Beth Coleman            39 224/817  F  33/125  F3539  HIGGANUM           CT   27:53  8:59 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  225   451 Patricia Phillips       62 225/817  F   8/18   F6064  NIANTIC            CT   27:53  8:59                      
  226   772 Elysa Gordon            41 226/817  F  44/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:55  9:00                      
  227   657 Shawna Kohl             37 227/817  F  34/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:56  9:00                      
  228   486 Dianne Ruffo            37 228/817  F  35/125  F3539  HAMPSTEAD          NH   27:57  9:00                      
  229   566 Angela Thompson         38 229/817  F  36/125  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   27:57  9:00                      
  230   531 Terressea Shirane       52 230/817  F  15/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:57  9:00                      
  231   713 Nicole Stokes           18 231/817  F  19/41   F1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT   27:58  9:00                      
  232   293 Jill Kehl               37 232/817  F  37/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:01  9:01                      
  233   776 Amanda Brown            30 233/817  F  23/70   F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT   28:01  9:02                      
  234   774 Puja Mahajan            36 234/817  F  38/125  F3539  HARTFORD           CT   28:02  9:02                      
  235   394 Hannah Merritt          11 235/817  F  12/26   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:03  9:02                      
  236   504 Kelly Savino            32 236/817  F  24/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:05  9:03                      
  237   425 Jessica Orsina          27 237/817  F  26/93   F2529  WESTBROOK          CT   28:05  9:03                      
  238   254 Paula Hansen            44 238/817  F  45/129  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT   28:07  9:03                      
  239   701 Victoria Chavey         43 239/817  F  46/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:08  9:04                      
  240   795 Lori Lacroix            25 240/817  F  27/93   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:10  9:04                      
  241    75 Suzanne Brown           47 241/817  F  20/76   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   28:10  9:04                      
  242   731 Julianna Burch          28 242/817  F  28/93   F2529  TORRINGTON         CT   28:10  9:04                      
  243   848 Lisa Lumbruno           46 243/817  F   9/86   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   28:11  9:05                      
  244   484 Susan Rubenstein        42 244/817  F  47/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   28:11  9:05 YOGA BE FIT          
  245   417 Emilie Nussear          26 245/817  F  29/93   F2529  WEATOGUE           CT   28:14  9:06                      
  246   768 Kelly McDermott         40 246/817  F  48/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   28:15  9:06                      
  247   131 Stephanie Croswell      52 247/817  F  16/52   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:16  9:06                      
  248   148 Linda Demers            47 248/817  F  21/76   F4549  AVON               CT   28:16  9:06                      
  249   406 Amy Muska               46 249/817  F  22/76   F4549  SUFFIELD           CT   28:17  9:07                      
  250   687 Kristen Hallett         33 250/817  F  25/70   F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT   28:19  9:07                      
  251   498 Danielle Sampson        25 251/817  F  30/93   F2529  ENFIELD            CT   28:20  9:07                      
  252   140 Katherine Daly          18 252/817  F  20/41   F1519  SOMERS             CT   28:24  9:09                      
  253   826 Mary Flowers            28 253/817  F  31/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   28:24  9:09                      
  254   822 Antonia Loconte         41 254/817  F  49/129  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   28:25  9:09                      
  255   801 Jennifer Dorau          25 255/817  F  32/93   F2529  PLANTSVILLE        CT   28:28  9:10                      
  256   756 Carrie Bates            29 256/817  F  33/93   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:29  9:10                      
  257    87 Alison Calderara        37 257/817  F  39/125  F3539  HOPKINTON          MA   28:29  9:11                      
  258   383 Dawn McCarthy           39 258/817  F  40/125  F3539  OLD LYME           CT   28:31  9:11                      
  259   114 Libby Coleman           15 259/817  F  21/41   F1519  CHATHAM            NJ   28:32  9:11 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  260    66 Lisa Brady              41 260/817  F  50/129  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT   28:33  9:12 POWER GALS           
  261   719 Catherine Mitchell      25 261/817  F  34/93   F2529  ENFIELD            CT   28:35  9:12                      
  262   573 Rachel Tressy           39 262/817  F  41/125  F3539  WEATOGUE           CT   28:36  9:13                      
  263   863 Lauren Wilson           50 263/817  F  17/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:36  9:13                      
  264   135 Patti Cushman           39 264/817  F  42/125  F3539  OLD LYME           CT   28:38  9:13                      
  265    58 Janice Bouchard         24 265/817  F  19/40   F2024  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   28:38  9:13                      
  266   145 Julie Dehner            40 266/817  F  51/129  F4044  NORTH GRANBY       CT   28:38  9:13                      
  267   176 Lindsey Everin          25 267/817  F  35/93   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:38  9:13                      
  268   593 Kim Waggoner            46 268/817  F  23/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:43  9:15                      
  269   186 Joyce Flaherty          44 269/817  F  52/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:44  9:15                      
  270   455 Julie Pinsky            41 270/817  F  53/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:45  9:15                      
  271   815 Kristy Marinaro         40 271/817  F  54/129  F4044  HADDAM             CT   28:46  9:16 LOCO PERROS          
  272   388 Amy McKearney           37 272/817  F  43/125  F3539  THOMASTON          CT   28:46  9:16                      
  273   730 Jacqueline Fenn         31 273/817  F  26/70   F3034  TORRINGTON         CT   28:48  9:17                      
  274   443 Pam Pendleton           42 274/817  F  55/129  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT   28:49  9:17                      
  275   230 Katie Golnik            30 275/817  F  27/70   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   28:50  9:17                      
  276   210 Felicia Genca           38 276/817  F  44/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:51  9:18                      
  277   637 Steph Zoltewicz         43 277/817  F  56/129  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT   28:52  9:18                      
  278   515 Susan Schultz           43 278/817  F  57/129  F4044  HOPEWELL JUNCTION  NY   28:53  9:18 KARATESUE.COM        
  279   355 Laura Madelone          35 279/817  F  45/125  F3539  OTEGO              NY   28:54  9:18                      
  280   752 Elizabeth Chevrier      33 280/817  F  28/70   F3034  PLANTSVILLE        CT   28:55  9:19                      
  281   751 Erica Defrancesco       32 281/817  F  29/70   F3034  NEWINGTON          CT   28:55  9:19                      
  282   465 Gioia Riccio            43 282/817  F  58/129  F4044  WESTPORT           CT   28:57  9:19                      
  283   300 Shannon Kievman         35 283/817  F  46/125  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   28:57  9:20 KWIK KIEVMANS        
  284   617 Jaime Wilkinson         32 284/817  F  30/70   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   29:00  9:20                      
  285   367 Beth Mancini            46 285/817  F  24/76   F4549  COVENTRY           CT   29:01  9:21                      
  286   320 Stephanie Landry        23 286/817  F  20/40   F2024  MERIDEN            CT   29:02  9:21                      
  287   129 Stephanie Cortez        23 287/817  F  21/40   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT   29:02  9:21                      
  288   841 Kristen Melesky         30 288/817  F  31/70   F3034  BRISTOL            CT   29:03  9:21                      
  289   338 Abigail Lieberman       10 289/817  F   4/16   F0110  HAMDEN             CT   29:04  9:22                      
  290   268 Austin Horne            28 290/817  F  36/93   F2529  BRIGHTON           MA   29:04  9:22 HORNE FAMILY RUNNERS 
  291   850 Kim Schulman            38 291/817  F  47/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:04  9:22 YOGA BE FIT          
  292   581 Zeti Vanriel            59 292/817  F   4/31   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   29:08  9:23                      
  293   341 Ashley Lodovice         34 293/817  F  32/70   F3034  COLCHESTER         CT   29:09  9:23                      
  294   571 Natalie Toppi           45 294/817  F  25/76   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:10  9:24                      
  295   347 Ginger Lynn             44 295/817  F  59/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:10  9:24                      
  296   706 Lindsay Parke           48 296/817  F  26/76   F4549  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   29:11  9:24 POWER GALS           
  297   334 Emily Letourneau        31 297/817  F  33/70   F3034  SOMERS             CT   29:12  9:24                      
  298   683 Lynn Gillane            46 298/817  F  27/76   F4549  WINDSOR            CT   29:14  9:25                      
  299   611 Briana Wheatley         21 299/817  F  22/40   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:15  9:25                      
  300   740 Becky Fournier          35 300/817  F  48/125  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   29:17  9:26                      
  301   881 Kristen Brennan         38 301/817  F  49/125  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   29:17  9:26                      
  302    48 Sarah Boehm             32 302/817  F  34/70   F3034  WINDSOR            CT   29:17  9:26                      
  303   879 Serena Tine             26 303/817  F  37/93   F2529  STAMFORD           CT   29:17  9:26                      
  304   596 Audrey Wallace           8 304/817  F   5/16   F0110  ACWORTH            GA   29:19  9:26 TEAM WALLACE         
  305   598 Sarah Wallace           39 305/817  F  50/125  F3539  AVON               CT   29:19  9:26 TEAM WALLACE         
  306   561 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle    31 306/817  F  35/70   F3034  CARMEL             NY   29:19  9:27                      
  307   277 Maria Huff              39 307/817  F  51/125  F3539  PLANTSVILLE        CT   29:20  9:27                      
  308   661 Katherine Bernard       19 308/817  F  22/41   F1519  WINDSOR            CT   29:21  9:27                      
  309   859 Tammie Repass           28 309/817  F  38/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   29:21  9:27                      
  310   807 Donna Saulter           58 310/817  F   5/31   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   29:21  9:27                      
  311   257 Abigail Heald           23 311/817  F  23/40   F2024  WILLIMANTIC        CT   29:22  9:28                      
  312   482 Tara Rothstein          33 312/817  F  36/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:23  9:28                      
  313   589 Cara Wachsman           28 313/817  F  39/93   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   29:23  9:28                      
  314   717 Sonnett Bromfield       17 314/817  F  23/41   F1519  HARTFORD           CT   29:24  9:28                      
  315   188 Michele Flanagan        37 315/817  F  52/125  F3539  CHARLTON           MA   29:25  9:28                      
  316   584 Jeanne Velasquez        46 316/817  F  28/76   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   29:25  9:28                      
  317   203 Helen Garner            48 317/817  F  29/76   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   29:26  9:29                      
  318   469 Kelly Roche             15 318/817  F  24/41   F1519  CLINTON            CT   29:26  9:29                      
  319   492 Annie Rybka             43 319/817  F  60/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:28  9:29                      
  320   200 Amy Gardiner            44 320/817  F  61/129  F4044  PORTLAND           CT   29:28  9:29 GARDINER'S HEARTS    
  321   824 Maysa Akbar             35 321/817  F  53/125  F3539  NEW HAVEN          CT   29:32  9:31 4 ALL WOMEN          
  322   682 Barbara Hopkins         49 322/817  F  30/76   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   29:33  9:31                      
  323   389 Laura McKinnon          27 323/817  F  40/93   F2529  COLUMBIA           CT   29:33  9:31                      
  324   861 Deborah Goodman         29 324/817  F  41/93   F2529  HARTFORD           CT   29:34  9:31                      
  325   877 Karen O'Neil            39 325/817  F  54/125  F3539  SAN ANTONIO        TX   29:35  9:32                      
  326   702 Katie Jones             15 326/817  F  25/41   F1519  GRANBY             CT   29:35  9:32 TEAM JONES           
  327   703 Judy Jones              48 327/817  F  31/76   F4549  GRANBY             CT   29:35  9:32 TEAM JONES           
  328   780 Alison Birdsey          39 328/817  F  55/125  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT   29:36  9:32                      
  329   662 Mara Sullivan           18 329/817  F  26/41   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:39  9:33                      
  330   816 Lillian Reuman          19 330/817  F  27/41   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:39  9:33                      
  331   336 Stephanie Levy          19 331/817  F  28/41   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:40  9:33                      
  332   294 Tara Kelly              27 332/817  F  42/93   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:42  9:34                      
  333   354 Kathleen MacKinnon      23 333/817  F  10/86   ATHENA BRAINTREE          MA   29:48  9:36                      
  334   743 Norlean Litwinka        38 334/817  F  11/86   ATHENA NAUGATUCK          CT   29:49  9:36                      
  335   106 Violet Chrostowski      37 335/817  F  56/125  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   29:49  9:36 JAN'S GIRLS          
  336   387 Judith McGrath          67 336/817  F   1/8    F6569  COLCHESTER         CT   29:51  9:37                      
  337   880 Kim O'Connell           37 337/817  F  57/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:53  9:37                      
  338   851 Barbara Skidmore        19 338/817  F  29/41   F1519  DANBURY            CT   29:54  9:38 TWO G'S              
  339   524 Nada Shaban             30 339/817  F  12/86   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT   29:55  9:38                      
  340   567 Joyce Thorner           57 340/817  F   6/31   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT   29:55  9:38 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  341    83 Kelly Burns             28 341/817  F  13/86   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT   29:56  9:38                      
  342   242 Melissa Guevarra        28 342/817  F  43/93   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT   29:57  9:39 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  343   418 Paige Nuzzolillo        21 343/817  F  14/86   ATHENA AVON               CT   29:59  9:39                      
  344   726 Mia Ciccaglione         15 344/817  F  30/41   F1519  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   29:59  9:39 POWER GALS           
  345   728 Abigayle Hovey           8 345/817  F   6/16   F0110  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   29:59  9:39 POWER GALS           
  346   350 Patricia MacAry         43 346/817  F  62/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:00  9:40                      
  347    89 Katie Cappalla          32 347/817  F  37/70   F3034  WINDSOR            CT   30:00  9:40                      
  348   282 Nicole Jacques          53 348/817  F  18/52   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   30:01  9:40                      
  349   303 Kate-Lin Knisely        20 349/817  F  24/40   F2024  OAKVILLE           CT   30:02  9:40                      
  350   217 Jacqueline Gibbons      41 350/817  F  63/129  F4044  WOODBRIDGE         CT   30:02  9:40                      
  351   401 Katherine Moreau        27 351/817  F  44/93   F2529  ENFIELD            CT   30:03  9:41                      
  352   839 Hilary Sigersmith       35 352/817  F  58/125  F3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:06  9:42                      
  353   755 Debbie Bouchard         47 353/817  F  32/76   F4549  ENFIELD            CT   30:06  9:42                      
  354   764 Sue Yerden              49 354/817  F  33/76   F4549  WESTFIELD          MA   30:06  9:42                      
  355   370 Holly Mangano           48 355/817  F  34/76   F4549  WINDSOR            CT   30:08  9:42 D*UNIT               
  356   441 Sarah Peix              33 356/817  F  38/70   F3034  AGAWAM             MA   30:10  9:43 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  357   436 Danielle Pattavina      25 357/817  F  45/93   F2529  EAST HADDAM        CT   30:15  9:44 THE PATTAVINA'S      
  358   231 Sarah Gomes             25 358/817  F  46/93   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   30:15  9:44                      
  359   426 Deanna Osborn           33 359/817  F  39/70   F3034  NEWINGTON          CT   30:15  9:45                      
  360   791 Victoria Hodge          34 360/817  F  40/70   F3034  WATERBURY          CT   30:16  9:45                      
  361   111 Pamela Coderre          42 361/817  F  64/129  F4044  PUTNAM             CT   30:17  9:45                      
  362   487 Leslee Ruggeri          35 362/817  F  59/125  F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT   30:17  9:45                      
  363   122 Tiwanna Compton         30 363/817  F  15/86   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   30:18  9:45                      
  364   453 Holly Pike              45 364/817  F  35/76   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT   30:18  9:46                      
  365   379 Stacey Matan            35 365/817  F  60/125  F3539  KENSINGTON         CT   30:19  9:46                      
  366   724 Maggie Hallisey         11 366/817  F  13/26   F1114  WETHERSFIELD       CT   30:19  9:46 M&MS                 
  367   789 Jess Lonczewski         29 367/817  F  16/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:21  9:46                      
  368   754 Roza Kogan              37 368/817  F  61/125  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   30:26  9:48                      
  369   671 Lynne Gworek            50 369/817  F  19/52   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   30:33  9:50                      
  370   502 Darlene Sargent         36 370/817  F  62/125  F3539  COLCHESTER         CT   30:34  9:51                      
  371   337 Kathleen Lieberman      44 371/817  F  65/129  F4044  HAMDEN             CT   30:36  9:51                      
  372    26 Rachael Barlow          31 372/817  F  41/70   F3034  EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:38  9:52                      
  373   359 Diana Mahoney           44 373/817  F  66/129  F4044  BERLIN             CT   30:39  9:52 POWER GALS           
  374   253 Katherine Hampton       27 374/817  F  47/93   F2529  NORWICH            CT   30:40  9:52 SOUTHERN BELLS       
  375   403 Mary Morrison           50 375/817  F  20/52   F5054  BURLINGTON         CT   30:40  9:53                      
  376   213 Patti Gerry-Thurlow     42 376/817  F  67/129  F4044  CANTON             CT   30:41  9:53                      
  377   737 Kim Neurath             42 377/817  F  68/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:41  9:53                      
  378   688 Caralyn Vicino          26 378/817  F  48/93   F2529  BROAD BROOK        CT   30:41  9:53                      
  379   246 Jessica Haines          27 379/817  F  49/93   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   30:41  9:53 POWER GALS           
  380    69 Carol Breen             41 380/817  F  69/129  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   30:42  9:53                      
  381   814 Amanda McKenna          28 381/817  F  50/93   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:43  9:54 LOCO PERROS          
  382   221 Katherine Gill          33 382/817  F  42/70   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:44  9:54                      
  383   750 Cassie Gordon           13 383/817  F  14/26   F1114  ROCKY HILL         CT   30:45  9:54                      
  384   825 Becky Boudreau          27 384/817  F  51/93   F2529  HAMDEN             CT   30:49  9:55 4 ALL WOMEN          
  385   748 Joan Jakiela            55 385/817  F   7/31   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT   30:49  9:55                      
  386   416 Elaine Noury            58 386/817  F   8/31   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   30:50  9:56 SOLTILDA             
  387   494 Ellen Sackman           48 387/817  F  36/76   F4549  MERIDEN            CT   30:52  9:56                      
  388   725 Mara Hallisey           44 388/817  F  70/129  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   30:52  9:56 M&MS                 
  389   136 Ellen Czuprynski        37 389/817  F  63/125  F3539  PALMER             MA   30:54  9:57 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  390   641 Rebecca Selig           42 390/817  F  71/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:55  9:57                      
  391   377 Melissa Markowitz       25 391/817  F  52/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   30:55  9:57                      
  392   260 Melanie Hellwig         25 392/817  F  53/93   F2529  WEST HAVEN         CT   30:55  9:57                      
  393   543 Sandy Smith             41 393/817  F  72/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:57  9:58                      
  394    84 Katy Bursack            39 394/817  F  64/125  F3539  CRANFORD           NJ   30:58  9:59 KARATESUE.COM        
  395   601 Lori Warchol            51 395/817  F  21/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:59  9:59                      
  396   595 Naomi Walker            27 396/817  F  54/93   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:59  9:59                      
  397   696 Bethanie Du Bour        32 397/817  F  43/70   F3034  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   30:59  9:59                      
  398   407 Chykirda Nancy          39 398/817  F  17/86   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE        CT   31:01  9:59                      
  399   642 Nancy Gershman          50 399/817  F  22/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:02 10:00                      
  400    45 Hayley Boccanfuso       14 400/817  F  15/26   F1114  NORWALK            CT   31:07 10:01 TEAM BOCCANFUSO      
  401   330 Rosemary Leitz          47 401/817  F  37/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:07 10:01 POWER GALS           
  402   849 Kristun Sturken         40 402/817  F  73/129  F4044  MANCHESTER         NH   31:07 10:01 YOGA BE FIT          
  403   182 Doreen Ferrante         52 403/817  F  23/52   F5054  WATERBURY          CT   31:09 10:02                      
  404   339 Julie Linden            40 404/817  F  74/129  F4044  DURHAM             CT   31:09 10:02                      
  405   643 Mandy Kellogg           31 405/817  F  44/70   F3034  SIMSBURY           CT   31:11 10:02                      
  406     5 Lora Aleskwiz           24 406/817  F  25/40   F2024  ENFIELD            CT   31:11 10:03                      
  407   618 Cherry Williams         24 407/817  F  26/40   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT   31:12 10:03                      
  408   782 Anne Plant              36 408/817  F  65/125  F3539  TARIFFVILLE        CT   31:14 10:03                      
  409   766 Shannon Powers          28 409/817  F  55/93   F2529  HAMDEN             CT   31:14 10:04 COOL CUCUMBERS       
  410   838 D Edwards               49 410/817  F  38/76   F4549  ENFIELD            CT   31:14 10:04                      
  411   410 Tina Neely              40 411/817  F  75/129  F4044  CROMWELL           CT   31:15 10:04 TEAM ROSE GARDEN     
  412   490 Rebecca Ruocco          22 412/817  F  27/40   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:15 10:04                      
  413   818 Liz Adeems              31 413/817  F  45/70   F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT   31:16 10:04 POWER GALS           
  414   156 Kari Domurat            39 414/817  F  66/125  F3539  CANTON             CT   31:17 10:05                      
  415   559 Danielle Tabshey        39 415/817  F  67/125  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:20 10:05                      
  416     3 Dana Alan               25 416/817  F  56/93   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT   31:22 10:06                      
  417    49 Anne-Marie Bonadies     39 417/817  F  68/125  F3539  VERNON             CT   31:22 10:06 TEAM GNO             
  418   630 Nicole Young            25 418/817  F  57/93   F2529  BEACON FALLS       CT   31:23 10:07                      
  419   510 Katharina Schiller      28 419/817  F  58/93   F2529  WALLKILL           NY   31:24 10:07                      
  420   511 Sharon Schiller         60 420/817  F   9/18   F6064  AMHERST            MA   31:24 10:07                      
  421   711 Autym Pollard           13 421/817  F  16/26   F1114  WINDSOR            CT   31:26 10:08                      
  422   695 Cassandra Flaherty      22 422/817  F  28/40   F2024  SOUTHINGTON        CT   31:29 10:08                      
  423   721 Michelle Lebrun         48 423/817  F  39/76   F4549  SOUTH WEYMOUTH     MA   31:29 10:08                      
  424    82 Tracy Burgh             27 424/817  F  59/93   F2529  PLANTSVILLE        CT   31:32 10:09                      
  425    99 Charlotte Cavaretta     27 425/817  F  60/93   F2529  AVON               CT   31:33 10:10                      
  426   365 Kei Malone              48 426/817  F  40/76   F4549  CHARLEMONT         MA   31:33 10:10                      
  427   290 Rebecca Karabin-Ahern   36 427/817  F  18/86   ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT   31:37 10:11                      
  428   424 Lisa Orchen             43 428/817  F  76/129  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   31:41 10:12                      
  429   177 Karen Faiman            33 429/817  F  46/70   F3034  CROMWELL           CT   31:42 10:13                      
  430   594 Katelyn Waite           27 430/817  F  61/93   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   31:45 10:13 TEAM GNO             
  431   349 Sharon Mabey            43 431/817  F  77/129  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:45 10:14                      
  432   689 Caitlin Breen           19 432/817  F  31/41   F1519  COLCHESTER         CT   31:46 10:14                      
  433   142 Rose Damas              26 433/817  F  62/93   F2529  HARTFORD           CT   31:46 10:14                      
  434   665 Jackie Allen            36 434/817  F  69/125  F3539  MERIDEN            CT   31:49 10:15                      
  435   875 Shannon Manning         31 435/817  F  47/70   F3034  SPRINGFIELD        MA   31:49 10:15                      
  436   488 Rosalba Ruiz            40 436/817  F  78/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:51 10:15                      
  437   813 Jacqueline Devine       58 437/817  F   9/31   F5559  SOUTH WINDHAM      CT   31:51 10:15                      
  438   378 Judy Marks              57 438/817  F  10/31   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:51 10:15                      
  439   847 Alexis Hersh            36 439/817  F  70/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:51 10:15                      
  440   286 Ashlee June-Wells       27 440/817  F  63/93   F2529  BRANFORD           CT   31:51 10:16                      
  441   468 Deborah Roberts         58 441/817  F  11/31   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT   31:52 10:16                      
  442    90 Marie Capuccio          48 442/817  F  41/76   F4549  OAKDALE            CT   31:53 10:16 MARIE CHRISTINA      
  443   223 Stephanie Gitlin        41 443/817  F  79/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:53 10:16 TEAM GITLIN          
  444   222 Samantha Gitlin          8 444/817  F   7/16   F0110  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:53 10:16 TEAM GITLIN          
  445   214 Cynthia Gesswin         37 445/817  F  71/125  F3539  POQUONOCK          CT   31:53 10:16                      
  446   873 Eileen Sears            37 446/817  F  72/125  F3539  HOLYOKE            MA   31:53 10:16                      
  447   548 Nancy Souza             40 447/817  F  19/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:54 10:16                      
  448   478 Nilda Rosa              50 448/817  F  24/52   F5054  WORCESTER          MA   31:54 10:16                      
  449   542 Roxanne Smith           59 449/817  F  12/31   F5559  MARLBOROUGH        CT   31:54 10:17                      
  450   677 Jen Schaefer            36 450/817  F  73/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:55 10:17                      
  451   169 Patricia Eldridge       29 451/817  F  64/93   F2529  SUFFIELD           CT   31:56 10:17                      
  452    76 Tara Brown              36 452/817  F  74/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:56 10:17                      
  453   159 Louise Down             37 453/817  F  75/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:57 10:17                      
  454   415 Izabela Nizinski        26 454/817  F  65/93   F2529  TORRINGTON         CT   31:57 10:17                      
  455   146 Rachel Delany           31 455/817  F  48/70   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:57 10:17                      
  456   786 Kathryn Johnson         29 456/817  F  66/93   F2529  HARTFORD           CT   31:57 10:17                      
  457   285 Shannon Jones           29 457/817  F  67/93   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT   31:58 10:18                      
  458   395 Michalee Merritt        39 458/817  F  76/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:59 10:18                      
  459   251 Ashley Hampton          19 459/817  F  32/41   F1519  NORWICH            CT   32:02 10:19 SOUTHERN BELLS       
  460   653 Riva Lewinter           51 460/817  F  25/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:02 10:19                      
  461   785 Anneliese Troidle       10 461/817  F   8/16   F0110  BRANFORD           CT   32:03 10:19 TEAM TROIDLE         
  462   479 Sue Rosa                46 462/817  F  42/76   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   32:04 10:19 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  463   227 Kelly Glatt             12 463/817  F  17/26   F1114  CHESHIRE           CT   32:04 10:20 GLATT GIRLS          
  464   501 Karen Sardina           42 464/817  F  80/129  F4044  HOLDEN             MA   32:08 10:21                      
  465   744 Christy Dowd            24 465/817  F  29/40   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:09 10:21                      
  466    54 Kim Bosnyak             42 466/817  F  81/129  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT   32:10 10:22                      
  467   495 Deb Sadak               41 467/817  F  82/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   32:12 10:22                      
  468   315 Nicole Lacourciere      37 468/817  F  77/125  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   32:15 10:23                      
  469   352 Haleigh MacCloy         16 469/817  F  33/41   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:19 10:24                      
  470   212 Melissa Genova          33 470/817  F  20/86   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT   32:19 10:25                      
  471   138 Laura Daddio            43 471/817  F  83/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   32:20 10:25                      
  472   224 Emily Glatt             10 472/817  F   9/16   F0110  CHESHIRE           CT   32:20 10:25 GLATT GIRLS          
  473   612 Alexiss Wheeler         35 473/817  F  78/125  F3539  GARDNER            MA   32:23 10:26                      
  474   579 Katy Vachula            39 474/817  F  79/125  F3539  AMHERST            MA   32:23 10:26                      
  475   784 Laura Troidle           45 475/817  F  43/76   F4549  BRANFORD           CT   32:25 10:26 TEAM TROIDLE         
  476   788 Marsha Helterbram       54 476/817  F  26/52   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   32:26 10:27                      
  477   528 Kara Sheftel            30 477/817  F  49/70   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT   32:26 10:27                      
  478   872 Anna Bondyra            29 478/817  F  68/93   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   32:27 10:27                      
  479   633 Katie Zahara            22 479/817  F  21/86   ATHENA WEATOGUE           CT   32:28 10:27                      
  480   632 Lorraine Yu             56 480/817  F  13/31   F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT   32:29 10:28                      
  481   778 Anne Trzcinski          37 481/817  F  80/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   32:31 10:28                      
  482   864 Octavia Camby           34 482/817  F  50/70   F3034  HARTFORD           CT   32:31 10:28                      
  483   550 Debra St. Germain       53 483/817  F  27/52   F5054  HARTFORD           CT   32:32 10:28                      
  484   364 Karri Malone            32 484/817  F  22/86   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT   32:33 10:29                      
  485   777 Latoya Felton           32 485/817  F  51/70   F3034  PLAINVILLE         CT   32:35 10:29                      
  486   128 Marie Cortez            39 486/817  F  81/125  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   32:36 10:30                      
  487   305 Elizabeth Konfala       26 487/817  F  69/93   F2529  THOMASTON          CT   32:37 10:30                      
  488   314 Gianne La Manna         18 488/817  F  34/41   F1519  WATERBURY          CT   32:39 10:31                      
  489   121 Leah Colon              26 489/817  F  70/93   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   32:41 10:31                      
  490   829 Jennifer Roark          37 490/817  F  82/125  F3539  ENFIELD            CT   32:42 10:32                      
  491   411 Dakota Nicholson        14 491/817  F  18/26   F1114  COLLINSVILLE       CT   32:48 10:34                      
  492   412 Dona Nicholson          46 492/817  F  44/76   F4549  COLLINSVILLE       CT   32:49 10:34                      
  493    92 Karen Carollo           40 493/817  F  84/129  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT   32:52 10:35                      
  494    91 Michele Carella         40 494/817  F  85/129  F4044  WATERBURY          CT   32:54 10:36                      
  495   718 Carol Vertefeuille      69 495/817  F   2/8    F6569  WETHERSFIELD       CT   33:01 10:38                      
  496   604 Courtney Weaver         22 496/817  F  23/86   ATHENA BRIDGEPORT         CT   33:03 10:39                      
  497   803 Quannah Leonard         31 497/817  F  52/70   F3034  WATERBURY          CT   33:05 10:39                      
  498   800 Amy Keith               38 498/817  F  83/125  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT   33:05 10:39                      
  499   376 Susanna Marker          45 499/817  F  45/76   F4549  SHERMAN            CT   33:08 10:40                      
  500   656 Nicole Neely            10 500/817  F  10/16   F0110  CROMWELL           CT   33:14 10:42 TEAM ROSE GARDEN     
  501   799 Emily Gianquinto        29 501/817  F  24/86   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT   33:16 10:43                      
  502   505 Kristen Sawyer          26 502/817  F  71/93   F2529  OAKVILLE           CT   33:17 10:43                      
  503   344 Heather Loranger        29 503/817  F  72/93   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   33:17 10:43                      
  504   586 Lauren Vitale           21 504/817  F  30/40   F2024  PUTNAM             CT   33:19 10:44                      
  505   575 Debbie Trump            51 505/817  F  28/52   F5054  MONROE             CT   33:20 10:44                      
  506   400 Lindsay Morales         16 506/817  F  35/41   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT   33:23 10:45                      
  507   263 Louise Hoagland         44 507/817  F  86/129  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT   33:23 10:45                      
  508    35 Robyn Beausoleil        40 508/817  F  87/129  F4044  WINDHAM            CT   33:24 10:45                      
  509   252 Jeannine Hampton        55 509/817  F  14/31   F5559  NORWICH            CT   33:27 10:46 SOUTHERN BELLS       
  510   720 Stacy Brusa             35 510/817  F  84/125  F3539  WINDSOR            CT   33:27 10:46                      
  511   572 Yanira Torres           34 511/817  F  53/70   F3034  INDIAN ORCHARD     MA   33:27 10:46 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  512   797 Amy Lacroix             22 512/817  F  25/86   ATHENA BURLINGTON         VT   33:28 10:47                      
  513   544 Kelley Smith-Hull       25 513/817  F  73/93   F2529  SHARON             CT   33:33 10:48                      
  514   225 Jessica Glatt            9 514/817  F  11/16   F0110  CHESHIRE           CT   33:34 10:49 GLATT GIRLS          
  515   226 Karolyn Glatt           37 515/817  F  85/125  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   33:34 10:49 GLATT GIRLS          
  516   259 Pam Hegner              36 516/817  F  26/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:36 10:49                      
  517   729 Carollie McHale         15 517/817  F  36/41   F1519  BURLINGTON         CT   33:37 10:49 POWER GALS           
  518    81 Lauren Burdick          25 518/817  F  74/93   F2529  NORWICH            CT   33:39 10:50 D*UNIT               
  519   817 Meaghan Leblanc         18 519/817  F  37/41   F1519  PORTLAND           CT   33:39 10:50 LOCO PERROS          
  520   132 E Culver                32 520/817  F  54/70   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT   33:40 10:50                      
  521   837 Camie Marinare          12 521/817  F  19/26   F1114  SIMSBURY           CT   33:40 10:50 BLONDE CHICKS        
  522    17 Jadwiga Baczewski       70 522/817  F   1/4    F7074  NEW BRITAIN        CT   33:40 10:51 JAN'S GIRLS          
  523   208 Brigid Gauthier         11 523/817  F  20/26   F1114  SIMSBURY           CT   33:40 10:51 G. GIRLS             
  524   836 Laura Chause Marinare   43 524/817  F  88/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   33:41 10:51 BLONDE CHICKS        
  525   691 Kate Robinson           38 525/817  F  86/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:41 10:51                      
  526   335 Elizabeth Levesque      44 526/817  F  89/129  F4044  WATERBURY          CT   33:42 10:51                      
  527   209 Kathleen Gauthier       44 527/817  F  90/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   33:42 10:51 G. GIRLS             
  528   690 Claudia Hart            48 528/817  F  46/76   F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT   33:43 10:51                      
  529   317 Diane Lamb              44 529/817  F  91/129  F4044  WEATOGUE           CT   33:44 10:52                      
  530     1 Barbara Glaude          44 530/817  F  92/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   33:44 10:52                      
  531   239 Carrie Grado            37 531/817  F  87/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:45 10:52                      
  532   271 Jessica Hornung         27 532/817  F  27/86   ATHENA ANDOVER            CT   33:45 10:52                      
  533   564 Linda Therien           54 533/817  F  29/52   F5054  WATERBURY          CT   33:51 10:54                      
  534   500 Mary Santiago           40 534/817  F  93/129  F4044  SPRINGFIELD        MA   33:54 10:55 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  535    78 Jennifer Buckner        43 535/817  F  94/129  F4044  CANTON             CT   33:55 10:55                      
  536   512 Meghan Schmitt          44 536/817  F  28/86   ATHENA HARWINTON          CT   34:00 10:57                      
  537   549 Elizabeth Sparkowski    72 537/817  F   2/4    F7074  SIMSBURY           CT   34:03 10:58                      
  538   759 Jennifer Stowe          22 538/817  F  31/40   F2024  SEYMOUR            CT   34:04 10:58                      
  539   758 Amanda Johnson          22 539/817  F  32/40   F2024  CANTON             CT   34:05 10:58                      
  540   312 Kelly Kucia             37 540/817  F  88/125  F3539  BURLINGTON         CT   34:06 10:59                      
  541   745 Sabrina Colangelo       28 541/817  F  75/93   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   34:08 10:59                      
  542    11 Kim Andrews             48 542/817  F  47/76   F4549  HARTFORD           CT   34:13 11:01 YOGA BE FIT          
  543   351 Jennifer MacCallum      25 543/817  F  29/86   ATHENA THOMASTON          CT   34:16 11:02                      
  544   600 Mrinalini Walton        29 544/817  F  76/93   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   34:19 11:03                      
  545     6 Bonnie Amato            46 545/817  F  48/76   F4549  NEWINGTON          CT   34:26 11:05                      
  546    20 Bethany Ballard         40 546/817  F  30/86   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT   34:27 11:06                      
  547   198 Geri-Lynne Gagne        40 547/817  F  95/129  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   34:29 11:06                      
  548   749 Kathy Peet              53 548/817  F  30/52   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT   34:34 11:08                      
  549   613 Andrea White            38 549/817  F  89/125  F3539  WINDSOR            CT   34:34 11:08                      
  550   554 Tonya Steinen           40 550/817  F  96/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:38 11:09                      
  551   101 Michelle Chapman        34 551/817  F  55/70   F3034  NEW HARTFORD       CT   34:40 11:10                      
  552    28 Maryann Barra           54 552/817  F  31/52   F5054  MIDDLEBURY         CT   34:42 11:10                      
  553   216 Cynthia Gibbons         47 553/817  F  49/76   F4549  WOODBRIDGE         CT   34:42 11:11                      
  554   483 Elanna Rubenstein       20 554/817  F  33/40   F2024  SIMSBURY           CT   34:44 11:11 YOGA BE FIT          
  555    88 Lisa Camillo            38 555/817  F  90/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:46 11:12                      
  556   857 Denise Jakel            41 556/817  F  97/129  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT   34:46 11:12                      
  557   534 Lauren Sideravage       12 557/817  F  21/26   F1114  WATERBURY          CT   34:47 11:12                      
  558   331 Julianne Lemelin        24 558/817  F  31/86   ATHENA CANTON             CT   34:49 11:13                      
  559   520 Michelle Seeds          12 559/817  F  22/26   F1114  TERRYVILLE         CT   34:56 11:15                      
  560   871 Mary Julian Goss        34 560/817  F  56/70   F3034  HAMDEN             CT   34:57 11:15                      
  561   732 Kim Bonatsos            40 561/817  F  98/129  F4044  PLYMOUTH           CT   34:57 11:15                      
  562   519 Leokadia Seeds          46 562/817  F  50/76   F4549  TERRYVILLE         CT   34:58 11:16                      
  563   551 Judith Stannard         50 563/817  F  32/52   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT   34:59 11:16                      
  564    13 Sarah Aranowicz         28 564/817  F  77/93   F2529  ELLINGTON          CT   35:00 11:16                      
  565   115 Meredith Coleman        19 565/817  F  38/41   F1519  CHATHAM            NJ   35:01 11:16 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  566   707 Patricia Gerity         44 566/817  F  32/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:05 11:18                      
  567   137 Stacy D'Appollonio      36 567/817  F  91/125  F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT   35:05 11:18                      
  568   211 Maria L. Genca          36 568/817  F  92/125  F3539  COVENTRY           CT   35:05 11:18                      
  569   747 Sarah Fick              27 569/817  F  78/93   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   35:16 11:21                      
  570   396 Jennifer Milo           38 570/817  F  93/125  F3539  SOUTHINGTON        CT   35:17 11:22                      
  571    27 Cathy Barone            45 571/817  F  51/76   F4549  PROSPECT           CT   35:21 11:23                      
  572    24 Johanna Baril           49 572/817  F  33/86   ATHENA GRANBY             CT   35:22 11:23                      
  573   536 Gretchen Skidmore       50 573/817  F  33/52   F5054  BREWSTER           NY   35:23 11:24 TWO G'S              
  574   621 Debra Wilson            37 574/817  F  94/125  F3539  TOLLAND            CT   35:24 11:24 TEAM GNO             
  575   556 Jennifer Stokes         34 575/817  F  34/86   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   35:25 11:24                      
  576    10 Dawn Andrews            33 576/817  F  57/70   F3034  NEWINGTON          CT   35:26 11:25                      
  577   862 Deborah Chapman         50 577/817  F  34/52   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   35:27 11:25                      
  578   444 Melissa Peoples         39 578/817  F  95/125  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   35:28 11:25 TEAM GNO             
  579   162 Francine Du Verger      52 579/817  F  35/52   F5054  WATERBURY          CT   35:33 11:27                      
  580    61 Holly Bouley            38 580/817  F  96/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:36 11:28                      
  581    44 Amy Boccanfuso          37 581/817  F  97/125  F3539  NORWALK            CT   35:38 11:29 TEAM BOCCANFUSO      
  582   540 Heather Smith           24 582/817  F  34/40   F2024  WOODBURY           CT   35:46 11:31                      
  583   196 Erin Fulton             11 583/817  F  23/26   F1114  UNIONVILLE         CT   35:51 11:33 TEAM FULTON          
  584   197 Karen Fulton            43 584/817  F  99/129  F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT   35:51 11:33 TEAM FULTON          
  585   844 Kyra Bukowski            9 585/817  F  12/16   F0110  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:51 11:33 GRACE GIRLS          
  586   288 Marissa Kallenbach       8 586/817  F  13/16   F0110  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   35:51 11:33 KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  587   843 Julie Grace             41 587/817  F 100/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:53 11:33 GRACE GIRLS          
  588   133 Kate Cummings           25 588/817  F  79/93   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT   35:54 11:34                      
  589   709 Rosa Roque-Braggs       36 589/817  F  35/86   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT   35:58 11:35                      
  590   639 Betsy Makuch            48 590/817  F  52/76   F4549  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT   35:58 11:35                      
  591    22 Andrea Baranyai         30 591/817  F  58/70   F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT   36:00 11:36                      
  592   663 Enza Flynn              41 592/817  F 101/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:02 11:36                      
  593   287 Joanne Kallenbach       45 593/817  F  53/76   F4549  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   36:02 11:36 KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  594   582 Lynn Vasquez            48 594/817  F  54/76   F4549  NEWINGTON          CT   36:04 11:37 POWER GALS           
  595   283 Wallis Jaklitsch        28 595/817  F  36/86   ATHENA SALISBURY          CT   36:07 11:38                      
  596   736 Kathleen O'Neil         40 596/817  F 102/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   36:12 11:39                      
  597   830 Susan Goldberg          58 597/817  F  15/31   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:14 11:40                      
  598   616 Gwen Wilkinson          27 598/817  F  80/93   F2529  BREWSTER           NY   36:21 11:42 TWO G'S              
  599   622 Megan Wilson            23 599/817  F  37/86   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT   36:22 11:43                      
  600   232 Veronica Gomez          42 600/817  F 103/129  F4044  COLCHESTER         CT   36:23 11:43 POWER GALS           
  601   371 Kelsey Mangano          24 601/817  F  35/40   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:24 11:43 D*UNIT               
  602   262 Alisa Hiller            40 602/817  F 104/129  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   36:25 11:44                      
  603    34 Marion Beausoleil       63 603/817  F  10/18   F6064  WILLINGTON         CT   36:26 11:44                      
  604   606 Stacey Wells            34 604/817  F  59/70   F3034  COVENTRY           CT   36:30 11:45                      
  605   794 Nancy Salinas           45 605/817  F  55/76   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT   36:31 11:46                      
  606   160 Heidi Drawec            31 606/817  F  38/86   ATHENA SPRINGIFIELD       MA   36:32 11:46                      
  607   810 Elizabeth Crouthamel    32 607/817  F  60/70   F3034  WATERBURY          CT   36:33 11:46                      
  608   809 Stephanie Ward          28 608/817  F  81/93   F2529  BRISTOL            CT   36:33 11:46                      
  609   603 Barbara Watts           40 609/817  F  39/86   ATHENA WALLINGFORD        CT   36:34 11:46                      
  610   243 Ellen Guffy             47 610/817  F  40/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:34 11:46                      
  611   463 Tracey Reed             37 611/817  F  98/125  F3539  MARLBOROUGH        CT   36:34 11:47                      
  612   496 Natalie Sadosky         32 612/817  F  61/70   F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:37 11:48                      
  613   278 Lauren Hurd             31 613/817  F  62/70   F3034  VERNON             CT   36:38 11:48                      
  614   307 Kelli Kozaryn           34 614/817  F  63/70   F3034  VERNON             CT   36:38 11:48                      
  615   574 Carol Troiani           52 615/817  F  36/52   F5054  BURLINGTON         CT   36:39 11:48                      
  616   627 B Wright                34 616/817  F  64/70   F3034  CANTON             CT   36:54 11:53                      
  617    73 Danielle Brown          25 617/817  F  82/93   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT   36:55 11:53                      
  618   620 Jasmine Willis          26 618/817  F  83/93   F2529  STORRS             CT   36:55 11:53                      
  619   842 Michelle Welles         51 619/817  F  37/52   F5054  WILLIMANTIC        CT   36:58 11:54                      
  620   105 Charlene Christadore    48 620/817  F  56/76   F4549  WILLIMANTIC        CT   37:01 11:55                      
  621   141 Victoria Daly           57 621/817  F  16/31   F5559  SOMERS             CT   37:03 11:56                      
  622   272 Kristin Hotchkiss       39 622/817  F  99/125  F3539  MARLBOROUGH        CT   37:10 11:58                      
  623   763 Chevaughn Shaw          39 623/817  F 100/125  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:12 11:59                      
  624    56 Ann Bouchard            54 624/817  F  38/52   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   37:20 12:01                      
  625   442 Anna Pelletier          46 625/817  F  57/76   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   37:20 12:01                      
  626   292 Stephanie Kasek         27 626/817  F  84/93   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   37:21 12:02                      
  627   845 Kate Olschefskie        30 627/817  F  65/70   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:24 12:03                      
  628   746 Camille Ferreire        37 628/817  F  41/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:25 12:03                      
  629   503 Heather Sarock          35 629/817  F 101/125  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT   37:26 12:03                      
  630   840 Collean Collord         33 630/817  F  66/70   F3034  EAST BERLIN        CT   37:30 12:04                      
  631   626 Anita Wooten            43 631/817  F  42/86   ATHENA RIVERHEAD          NY   37:32 12:05                      
  632   858 Debra Michalik          56 632/817  F  17/31   F5559  LONGMEADOW         MA   37:33 12:06                      
  633   125 Katie Cook              24 633/817  F  36/40   F2024  BRISTOL            CT   37:41 12:08 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  634   435 Emily Paradis           26 634/817  F  43/86   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON        CT   37:43 12:09                      
  635   636 Deborah Zipkin          57 635/817  F  18/31   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:44 12:09                      
  636   164 Sheila Dupuis           46 636/817  F  44/86   ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   37:48 12:10                      
  637   651 Donna Dawson            42 637/817  F  45/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:48 12:10                      
  638   356 Kira Maginnis           36 638/817  F  46/86   ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   37:49 12:11                      
  639   471 Myra Rodriguez          41 639/817  F  47/86   ATHENA ENFIELD            CT   37:54 12:12                      
  640   876 Kaitlin Hayes           22 640/817  F  37/40   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT   38:15 12:19                      
  641   867 Ann Ruddy               48 641/817  F  58/76   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT   38:15 12:19                      
  642   831 Jennifer Lyon           36 642/817  F 102/125  F3539  MIDDLEBURY         CT   38:17 12:20                      
  643   832 Jennifer Sokol          35 643/817  F 103/125  F3539  WATERBURY          CT   38:17 12:20                      
  644   384 Linda McDonnell         59 644/817  F  19/31   F5559  TOLLAND            CT   38:22 12:21                      
  645   513 Carmen Schuder          45 645/817  F  59/76   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   38:24 12:22                      
  646   514 Elisa Schuder           12 646/817  F  24/26   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   38:24 12:22                      
  647    19 Alissa Bahamonde        36 647/817  F 104/125  F3539  MARLBOROUGH        CT   38:32 12:25                      
  648   123 Deborah Condon          37 648/817  F 105/125  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT   38:32 12:25                      
  649   360 Heather Maize           39 649/817  F 106/125  F3539  DANBURY            CT   38:34 12:25                      
  650   270 Lauren Horne            29 650/817  F  85/93   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   38:36 12:26 HORNE FAMILY RUNNERS 
  651   646 Estrella Zils           31 651/817  F  67/70   F3034  SIMSBURY           CT   38:38 12:27                      
  652   269 Betty Horne             57 652/817  F  20/31   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT   38:39 12:27 HORNE FAMILY RUNNERS 
  653   886 Corie Sigan             19 653/817  F  39/41   F1519  EAST HARTFORD      CT   38:44 12:28 TEAM SIGAN           
  654    80 Ebonique Burden         31 654/817  F  48/86   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT   38:44 12:28                      
  655   149 Theresa Demers          41 655/817  F 105/129  F4044  DANIELSON          CT   38:44 12:28                      
  656   560 Beth Tannar             42 656/817  F 106/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   38:45 12:29                      
  657   244 Cheun Haas              35 657/817  F 107/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   38:45 12:29                      
  658   538 Janice Small            52 658/817  F  39/52   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   38:45 12:29                      
  659   167 Carole Edwards          48 659/817  F  60/76   F4549  COLCHESTER         CT   38:50 12:30                      
  660   812 Connie Pouncy           59 660/817  F  49/86   ATHENA EAST GRANBY        CT   38:51 12:31                      
  661   576 Eliana Tsukroff         47 661/817  F  50/86   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT   38:55 12:32                      
  662   692 Marcia Lewis            61 662/817  F  11/18   F6064  FARMINGTON         CT   38:58 12:33                      
  663    37 Tama Bentley            34 663/817  F  51/86   ATHENA VERNON             CT   39:00 12:34                      
  664   362 Jennifer Malloy         45 664/817  F  52/86   ATHENA AMSTON             CT   39:03 12:35                      
  665   184 Elizabeth Figueroa      41 665/817  F 107/129  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   39:08 12:36                      
  666   565 Rhonda Thiesen          39 666/817  F 108/125  F3539  HEBRON             CT   39:08 12:36                      
  667   885 Linda Sigan             46 667/817  F  61/76   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   39:08 12:36 TEAM SIGAN           
  668   669 Loren Milledge          13 668/817  F  25/26   F1114  HARTFORD           CT   39:09 12:36 TEAM MILLEDGE        
  669   190 Taina Fontes            27 669/817  F  53/86   ATHENA NEW HAVEN          CT   39:18 12:39                      
  670   409 Thangu Narasimhan       36 670/817  F  54/86   ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT   39:21 12:40                      
  671   537 Jennifer Slanoc-Schwarz 36 671/817  F  55/86   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   39:21 12:40                      
  672   655 Alison Bates            42 672/817  F 108/129  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   39:22 12:41                      
  673   302 Irene Kiraithe          36 673/817  F 109/125  F3539  ANSONIA            CT   39:25 12:41                      
  674    21 Billielee Ballard       35 674/817  F  56/86   ATHENA MONTAGUE           MA   39:30 12:43                      
  675   458 Diane Pizzo             49 675/817  F  62/76   F4549  ENFIELD            CT   39:36 12:45                      
  676   518 Kelley Scott            52 676/817  F  40/52   F5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT   39:38 12:46 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  677   419 Tiffany Nych            34 677/817  F  57/86   ATHENA MONTAGUE           MA   39:39 12:46                      
  678   321 Miolle Laplante         27 678/817  F  86/93   F2529  WINDSOR            CT   39:39 12:46                      
  679   143 Annmarie Damis          26 679/817  F  87/93   F2529  WINDSOR            CT   39:39 12:46                      
  680   532 Laura Shotwell          30 680/817  F  58/86   ATHENA MOODUS             CT   39:53 12:51                      
  681   170 Tammy Eldridge          46 681/817  F  59/86   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   39:57 12:52                      
  682   547 Robyn Sondak            43 682/817  F 109/129  F4044  AVON               CT   39:57 12:52                      
  683   297 Shauna Khang            27 683/817  F  60/86   ATHENA WINDSOR            CT   40:13 12:57                      
  684   790 Cynthia Thompson        42 684/817  F 110/129  F4044  EAST GLASTONBURY   CT   40:13 12:57                      
  685   806 Cyndi Curto             40 685/817  F 111/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:18 12:59                      
  686   804 Jennifer Hamel          36 686/817  F 110/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:18 12:59                      
  687   103 Karen Chevalier         43 687/817  F 112/129  F4044  CANTON             CT   40:20 12:59                      
  688    67 Anne Braney             57 688/817  F  21/31   F5559  AUBURN             MA   40:21 13:00 TEAM BRANEY          
  689   705 Kelly Coogan            27 689/817  F  88/93   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   40:52 13:10                      
  690   700 Claudia Dixon           51 690/817  F  41/52   F5054  WINDSOR            CT   40:55 13:10                      
  691    23 Robyn Barbieri          36 691/817  F 111/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:57 13:11                      
  692   238 Colleen Gracey          38 692/817  F 112/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:57 13:11                      
  693   237 Kendra Gourley          37 693/817  F 113/125  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:57 13:11                      
  694   634 Kara Zdrojeski          39 694/817  F  61/86   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT   40:57 13:11                      
  695   629 Lisa Wrubel             24 695/817  F  38/40   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT   40:59 13:12                      
  696   399 Mirta Minetto           46 696/817  F  63/76   F4549  HARTFORD           CT   41:17 13:18                      
  697   624 Debra Wood              55 697/817  F  62/86   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT   41:19 13:18                      
  698   649 Maggie Shaw             51 698/817  F  42/52   F5054  EAST HAMPTON       CT   41:19 13:18                      
  699   882 Harriet Unger           61 699/817  F  12/18   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT   41:20 13:19                      
  700   558 Tyna Sutton             42 700/817  F 113/129  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   41:23 13:19                      
  701   375 Maryanne Margiotta      53 701/817  F  63/86   ATHENA FEEDING HILLS      MA   41:28 13:21                      
  702   361 Joanne Majewski         59 702/817  F  22/31   F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT   41:29 13:21                      
  703   563 Janet Thayer            44 703/817  F 114/129  F4044  BERLIN             CT   41:31 13:22 POWER GALS           
  704    55 Anne Boucart            51 704/817  F  43/52   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   41:46 13:27                      
  705   591 Sandy Wade              61 705/817  F  13/18   F6064  DURHAM             CT   41:50 13:28                      
  706   668 Denise Milledge         42 706/817  F 115/129  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   41:53 13:29 TEAM MILLEDGE        
  707   459 Sara Pocock             36 707/817  F 114/125  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   41:58 13:31                      
  708   319 Debbie Lamond           48 708/817  F  64/76   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   41:59 13:31                      
  709   539 Claudia Smith           44 709/817  F  64/86   ATHENA WOODBURY           CT   42:14 13:36                      
  710   194 Marguerite French       45 710/817  F  65/76   F4549  ENFIELD            CT   42:23 13:39                      
  711    63 Anne Bowman             57 711/817  F  23/31   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT   42:28 13:41                      
  712   157 Sharon Dorsey           52 712/817  F  44/52   F5054  SPRINGFIELD        MA   42:29 13:41 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  713   470 Nancy Roche             44 713/817  F 116/129  F4044  CLINTON            CT   42:39 13:44                      
  714   533 Jamie Shurtleff         31 714/817  F  65/86   ATHENA NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MA   42:48 13:47                      
  715   588 Heather Vogler          38 715/817  F 115/125  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT   42:52 13:48 PAVEMENT POUNDERS    
  716    36 Nancy Beckwith          46 716/817  F  66/76   F4549  VERNON             CT   42:54 13:49                      
  717   605 Susan Weiss             47 717/817  F  67/76   F4549  WALL               NJ   42:54 13:49                      
  718    98 Aileen Casey            46 718/817  F  68/76   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   42:55 13:49                      
  719   261 Barbara Hengstenberg    48 719/817  F  66/86   ATHENA CANTON             CT   42:59 13:50                      
  720   454 Lisa Pilney             45 720/817  F  69/76   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   43:05 13:52                      
  721   499 Karen Sandahl           37 721/817  F 116/125  F3539  MARLBOROUGH        CT   43:05 13:52                      
  722   853 Brianna Savoie          29 722/817  F  89/93   F2529  DANIELSON          CT   43:15 13:56                      
  723   852 Jennifer Simmonds       28 723/817  F  90/93   F2529  DANIELSON          CT   43:36 14:02                      
  724   854 Mary Simonds            48 724/817  F  70/76   F4549  PLAINFIELD         CT   43:38 14:03                      
  725   258 Marlene Hebenstreit     60 725/817  F  67/86   ATHENA MARLBOROUGH        CT   43:54 14:08                      
  726   391 Susan Meadows           48 726/817  F  68/86   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT   44:14 14:14                      
  727   614 Heather Whitney         36 727/817  F 117/125  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   44:18 14:16                      
  728   195 Carol Fritz             44 728/817  F 117/129  F4044  TOLLAND            CT   44:18 14:16                      
  729   368 Carin Mancini           50 729/817  F  45/52   F5054  CROMWELL           CT   44:45 14:25                      
  730   353 Ann MacHt               40 730/817  F 118/129  F4044  ANDOVER            CT   44:48 14:26                      
  731    77 Jessica Buchanan        37 731/817  F 118/125  F3539  COLUMBIA           CT   44:53 14:27                      
  732    97 Susan Carta             63 732/817  F  14/18   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT   44:54 14:27                      
  733   666 Malinda Smith           16 733/817  F  40/41   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT   44:54 14:28 YOGA BE FIT          
  734   199 Lisa Gantick            53 734/817  F  69/86   ATHENA ASHFORD            CT   44:55 14:28                      
  735   625 Lisa Woodward           42 735/817  F 119/129  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   45:09 14:32 YOGA BE FIT          
  736   866 Donna Eddy              48 736/817  F  71/76   F4549  BARKHAMSTED        CT   45:10 14:33 YOGA BE FIT          
  737   834 Amy Abo                 28 737/817  F  70/86   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT   45:30 14:39                      
  738   779 Denise Bryant           27 738/817  F  91/93   F2529  BRANFORD           CT   45:30 14:39                      
  739   644 Irene Burke             75 739/817  F   1/2    F7579  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT   45:32 14:40                      
  740   597 Maryann Wallace         72 740/817  F   3/4    F7074  AVON               CT   45:33 14:40                      
  741    85 Shirley Bussolini       74 741/817  F   4/4    F7074  AVON               CT   45:44 14:43                      
  742   275 Christine Hovey         51 742/817  F  46/52   F5054  HEBRON             CT   45:49 14:45 TEAM HOVEY           
  743   568 Alyce Tipton            54 743/817  F  47/52   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   45:49 14:45                      
  744   439 Kassandra Payette        9 744/817  F  14/16   F0110  HIGGANUM           CT   45:51 14:46 TEAM HK              
  745   326 Maria Lattanzi          10 745/817  F  15/16   F0110  EAST LYME          CT   45:53 14:47 EAST LYME ATHLETICS  
  746   151 Megan Dennis             9 746/817  F  16/16   F0110  HIGGANUM           CT   45:56 14:47 TEAM HK              
  747   325 Jodie Lattanzi          44 747/817  F 120/129  F4044  EAST LYME          CT   45:58 14:48 EAST LYME ATHLETICS  
  748   161 Carol Driscoll          62 748/817  F  15/18   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   45:59 14:48                      
  749   449 Paula Peterson          56 749/817  F  24/31   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT   45:59 14:49                      
  750   150 Lisa Dennis             41 750/817  F 121/129  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT   46:02 14:49 TEAM HK              
  751   322 Lori Laprise            48 751/817  F  72/76   F4549  HIGGANUM           CT   46:05 14:50                      
  752   440 Kristen Peck            38 752/817  F 119/125  F3539  WALLINGFORD        CT   46:06 14:51                      
  753   445 Bernadette Perry        55 753/817  F  25/31   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT   46:06 14:51                      
  754   332 Theresa Lerner          46 754/817  F  71/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   46:09 14:52                      
  755   865 Chris Corrigan          44 755/817  F 122/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   46:09 14:52                      
  756    57 Donna Bouchard          37 756/817  F 120/125  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   46:41 15:02                      
  757   235 Anne Gorecki            55 757/817  F  26/31   F5559  UNIONVILLE         CT   46:52 15:06                      
  758   191 Elaine Foran            57 758/817  F  27/31   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT   46:53 15:06                      
  759   684 Rosalie Dwyer           39 759/817  F 121/125  F3539  WINDSOR            CT   46:58 15:07                      
  760   328 Heather Leahy           41 760/817  F 123/129  F4044  CHARLTON           MA   47:01 15:08                      
  761   153 Susan Denz              56 761/817  F  28/31   F5559  MANCHESTER         CT   47:03 15:09                      
  762   185 Florence Filosa         67 762/817  F   3/8    F6569  GLASTONBURY        CT   47:06 15:10                      
  763   373 Sandra Manzo            67 763/817  F   4/8    F6569  MANCHESTER         CT   47:06 15:10                      
  764   175 Maureen Evans           67 764/817  F   5/8    F6569  BLOOMFIELD         CT   47:16 15:13                      
  765   645 Melissa Burke           40 765/817  F 124/129  F4044  WILLINGTON         CT   47:20 15:15                      
  766   408 Jennifer Napolitano     30 766/817  F  68/70   F3034  STRATFORD          CT   47:32 15:18 PAVEMENT POUNDERS    
  767   615 Jessica Wilbur          30 767/817  F  69/70   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT   47:33 15:19                      
  768   119 Angel Collins           39 768/817  F  72/86   ATHENA VERNON             CT   48:18 15:33                      
  769   240 Therese Gray            29 769/817  F  73/86   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   48:20 15:34                      
  770   405 Lois Muraro             64 770/817  F  16/18   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT   48:25 15:35                      
  771   527 Nancy Sheehan           57 771/817  F  29/31   F5559  MANCHESTER         CT   48:25 15:35                      
  772   382 Lynne Mazzeo            35 772/817  F 122/125  F3539  TOLLAND            CT   48:26 15:36                      
  773   580 Kristin Vancamp         33 773/817  F  74/86   ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT   48:26 15:36                      
  774   608 Frances Wert            69 774/817  F   6/8    F6569  GLASTONBURY        CT   48:49 15:43                      
  775     4 Erin Aldi               32 775/817  F  75/86   ATHENA AGAWAM             MA   48:58 15:46                      
  776   218 Barbara Gilbert         67 776/817  F   7/8    F6569  TERRYVILLE         CT   49:00 15:47 KARATESUE.COM        
  777   610 Linda Weston            59 777/817  F  76/86   ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT   49:26 15:55                      
  778    18 Loren Baczewski         14 778/817  F  26/26   F1114  NEW BRITAIN        CT   49:29 15:56                      
  779   163 Donna Dunn              41 779/817  F 125/129  F4044  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   49:46 16:01                      
  780    71 Ann Marie Bright        50 780/817  F  48/52   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   49:54 16:04 BRIGHT V SHARPE      
  781   525 Michele Sharpe          24 781/817  F  39/40   F2024  HARTFORD           CT   49:54 16:04 BRIGHT V SHARPE      
  782   147 Laura Dellapenna        46 782/817  F  73/76   F4549  CHICOPEE           MA   50:02 16:07 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  783   363 Susie Malloy            60 783/817  F  17/18   F6064  BLOOMFIELD         CT   50:13 16:10 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  784   535 Linda Simmons           56 784/817  F  77/86   ATHENA SOUTHBURY          CT   51:00 16:25                      
  785   289 Laura Kanute            52 785/817  F  49/52   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   51:01 16:26                      
  786    70 Annemarie Brescia       48 786/817  F  74/76   F4549  VERNON             CT   51:01 16:26                      
  787   472 Janice Rogers           59 787/817  F  30/31   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   51:01 16:26 PAVEMENT POUNDERS    
  788   433 Theresa Paprzyca        53 788/817  F  50/52   F5054  HEBRON             CT   51:16 16:30                      
  789   316 Maria Lafrance          49 789/817  F  75/76   F4549  WALLINGFORD        CT   51:16 16:30                      
  790   386 Jeanne McFarland        55 790/817  F  78/86   ATHENA WALLINGFORD        CT   51:17 16:31                      
  791    46 Marilyn Boehm           64 791/817  F  18/18   F6064  WINDSOR            CT   51:17 16:31                      
  792    47 Melissa Boehm           39 792/817  F 123/125  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT   51:18 16:31                      
  793   183 Colleen Ferrucci        59 793/817  F  31/31   F5559  WATERBURY          CT   51:32 16:35                      
  794    16 Christine Baczewski     44 794/817  F 126/129  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT   52:07 16:47                      
  795   309 Jean Kozlowski          67 795/817  F   8/8    F6569  NEWINGTON          CT   52:07 16:47                      
  796   130 Gloria Cox              54 796/817  F  79/86   ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT   52:21 16:51                      
  797   273 Sabrina Houlton         37 797/817  F 124/125  F3539  HIGGANUM           CT   52:22 16:52 TEAM HK              
  798   878 Sharon Jackson          42 798/817  F 127/129  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   52:56 17:02                      
  799   104 Michele Chevrette       44 799/817  F  80/86   ATHENA LOGANVILLE         GA   52:56 17:02                      
  800   493 Phyllis Sacco           78 800/817  F   2/2    F7579  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   53:20 17:10                      
  801   117 Carolyn Coleman Burke   41 801/817  F 128/129  F4044  JACKSON            WY   53:22 17:11 COLEMAN GIRLS        
  802   438 Kari Payette            39 802/817  F 125/125  F3539  HIGGANUM           CT   53:24 17:12 TEAM HK              
  803     9 Jennifer Andrade        39 803/817  F  81/86   ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT   53:28 17:13                      
  804    31 Annamaria Battaglini    33 804/817  F  70/70   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   53:29 17:13 BATTAGLINI           
  805   529 Tammy Sheppard          23 805/817  F  40/40   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT   56:01 18:02                      
  806   742 Saryne Holmes-Moore     16 806/817  F  41/41   F1519  HARTFORD           CT   56:11 18:05                      
  807   456 Kristen Piscopiello     30 807/817  F  82/86   ATHENA PROVIDENCE         RI   57:06 18:23                      
  808   521 Sandra A Seidel         51 808/817  F  83/86   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT   57:14 18:26                      
  809   245 Nicole Haeseler         30 809/817  F  84/86   ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT   57:25 18:29                      
  810   393 Andrea Menard           40 810/817  F  85/86   ATHENA CROMWELL           CT   58:28 18:49                      
  811   284 Renee Johnson-Thornton  40 811/817  F  86/86   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT   58:28 18:49                      
  812   507 Colleen Scavotto        47 812/817  F  76/76   F4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT   58:44 18:55 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  813   508 Rebecca Scavotto        26 813/817  F  92/93   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT   58:45 18:55 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  814   304 Kathey Knisely          50 814/817  F  51/52   F5054  OAKVILLE           CT   58:58 18:59                      
  815   109 Laura Clemson           43 815/817  F 129/129  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT   59:09 19:03 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  816     2 Debora Aikens           52 816/817  F  52/52   F5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT 1:21:18 26:10 RED HOT LADY BUGS    
  817    60 Jenn Bouffard           25 817/817  F  93/93   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT 1:21:20 26:11 RED HOT LADY BUGS