Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Aug1_JohnJs_set1.shtml

John & Jssie Kelley Ocean Beach 11.6 Mile Road Race

New London, CT, August 1, 2009

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

One of the last FREE races-Thanks New London & Ocean Beach

For more race information, see Time Is In.

47th Annual Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley

47th Annual Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2009


Results By: SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)

11.6 Mile Road Race

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Samuel Alexander        Waterford  CT          23   19     1 M  2-19    1:03:02.7    5:26/M             
       2    Ryan Murdoch            Niantic  CT             8   21     1 M 20-29    1:03:52.2    5:30/M             
       3    Kevin Oneil             North Kingstown  RI     4   39     1 M 30-39    1:04:20.8    5:33/M             
       4    Kevin Martin            Waterford  CT          21   21     2 M 20-29    1:06:27.5    5:44/M             
       5    Carlos Rivera           Springfield  MA       455   35     2 M 30-39    1:07:11.5    5:48/M             
       6    Nick Aguila             West Hartford  CT     432   19     2 M  2-19    1:07:16.6    5:48/M             
       7    Peter Schouw            Avon  CT              400   44     1 M 40-49    1:07:28.2    5:49/M             
       8    Evertt Hackett          West Hartford  CT     433   19     3 M  2-19    1:07:44.3    5:50/M             
       9    Keiron Tumbleton        Hopkinton  MA         248   43     2 M 40-49    1:07:58.6    5:52/M             
      10    Mark Olivier            Groton  CT            438   24     3 M 20-29    1:08:55.2    5:56/M             
      11    Jon Paul Mandelburg     Quaker Hill  CT       470   24     4 M 20-29    1:08:55.6    5:56/M             
      12    Michael Tammaro         Kingston  RI            1   40     3 M 40-49    1:09:59.9    6:02/M             
      13    Brian McNeiece          Narragansett  RI      321   37     3 M 30-39    1:10:56.4    6:07/M             
      14    Robert Jackman          Warwick  RI           331   27     5 M 20-29    1:11:17.3    6:09/M             
      15    Jacob Johnson           Mystic  CT            826   30     4 M 30-39    1:11:33.0    6:10/M             
      16    Joe Shaw                Groton  CT            389   28     6 M 20-29    1:11:47.9    6:11/M             
      17    Zachary Kudlak          West Kingston  RI     332   26     7 M 20-29    1:11:52.6    6:12/M             
      18    Mike Early              Huntington  VT        126   45     4 M 40-49    1:11:58.5    6:12/M             
      19    Chris Chapman           Groton  CT             19   17     4 M  2-19    1:12:21.4    6:14/M             
      20    Stanley Mickus          Mystic  CT            457   41     5 M 40-49    1:12:39.0    6:16/M             
      21    Spencer Rogers          Quaker Hill  CT       499   33     5 M 30-39    1:12:53.3    6:17/M             
      22    Mike Mosca              New Britain  CT       305   30     6 M 30-39    1:13:02.6    6:18/M             
      23    Adam Bulewich           Salem  CT             407   33     7 M 30-39    1:13:10.8    6:18/M             
      24    Christopher Batt        Scranton  PA          369   44     6 M 40-49    1:13:33.5    6:20/M             
      25    Luke Albertson          Norwich  CT            20   20     8 M 20-29    1:13:39.5    6:21/M             
      26    Clay Howland            Providence  RI        391   43     7 M 40-49    1:14:02.7    6:23/M             
      27    Jeffrey Vuono           Westerly  RI           63   46     8 M 40-49    1:14:16.4    6:24/M             
      28    Jeff Kotecki            Niantic  CT           399   49     9 M 40-49    1:14:23.0    6:25/M             
      29    Harry Mullin            West Hartford  CT     434   18     5 M  2-19    1:14:24.5    6:25/M             
      30    Robert Chasen           South Weymouth  MA    206   54     1 M 50-59    1:14:26.1    6:25/M             
      31    Brendan Atkins          Old Lyme  CT          467   24     9 M 20-29    1:14:30.9    6:25/M             
      32    Harrison Holtz          West Hartford  CT     431   18     6 M  2-19    1:14:46.3    6:27/M             
      33    Laura Brustolon         Mystic  CT            104   21     1 F 20-29    1:14:47.3    6:27/M             
      34    Nick Miller             Norwich  CT           421   18     7 M  2-19    1:14:53.7    6:27/M             
      35    Kevin Guarnotta         Jamaica Plain  MA     189   37     8 M 30-39    1:15:09.2    6:29/M             
      36    Jon Fearnley            Farmington  CT        405   42    10 M 40-49    1:15:30.1    6:31/M             
      37    Rob Speers              Rocky Hill  CT        109   41    11 M 40-49    1:15:32.4    6:31/M             
      38    Charlie Iselin          Madison  CT            12   46    12 M 40-49    1:15:34.9    6:31/M             
      39    Bradley Beausoleil      Plainfield  CT        413   18     8 M  2-19    1:15:41.5    6:31/M             
      40    Brenner Green           Jewett City  CT       461   19     9 M  2-19    1:15:43.3    6:32/M             
      41    Hiran Cantu             New York  NY          452   42    13 M 40-49    1:15:49.8    6:32/M             
      42    Gregory Bonaiuto        South Glastonbury     495   43    14 M 40-49    1:15:50.3    6:32/M             
      43    Jon Dipippo             Brooklyn  CT           78   39     9 M 30-39    1:15:56.1    6:33/M             
      44    Adam Daniels            Stamford  CT           79   30    10 M 30-39    1:16:11.5    6:34/M             
      45    Donald Tyszkiewicz      Oakdale  CT           137   47    15 M 40-49    1:16:14.0    6:34/M             
      46    Roy Krause              Glastonbury  CT        71   37    11 M 30-39    1:16:26.7    6:35/M             
      47    Melissa Banas-Perkins   Norwich  CT             5   38     1 F 30-39    1:16:38.1    6:36/M             
      48    Bryan Feitel            Haddam  CT            404   41    16 M 40-49    1:16:43.7    6:37/M             
      49    Joe Banas               Norwich  CT             6   52     2 M 50-59    1:16:55.4    6:38/M             
      50    Jeff Billing            West Hartford  CT      30   30    12 M 30-39    1:17:26.3    6:41/M             
      51    Donald Burke            Mansfield  MA         155   52     3 M 50-59    1:17:31.1    6:41/M             
      52    Dan Campbell            Oakdale  CT           145   30    13 M 30-39    1:17:46.0    6:42/M             
      53    Jamie Sherson           Andover  CT           285   20    10 M 20-29    1:18:01.0    6:44/M             
      54    Joe Fois                Springfield  MA       497   34    14 M 30-39    1:18:07.5    6:44/M             
      55    Mark Leonard            Waltham  MA           218   58     4 M 50-59    1:18:15.2    6:45/M             
      56    Daniel Lavoie           Watertown  CT         411   57     5 M 50-59    1:18:20.4    6:45/M             
      57    Jim Roy                 Stonington  CT        401   48    17 M 40-49    1:18:22.9    6:45/M             
      58    John Fichers            New Milford  CT       289   54     6 M 50-59    1:18:44.0    6:47/M             
      59    Jason Wagner            Norwich  CT           310   19    10 M  2-19    1:18:51.0    6:48/M             
      60    Keith Purrier           Mansfield  MA         105   46    18 M 40-49    1:18:59.1    6:49/M             
      61    Claire Gadrow           Wakefield  RI          29   40     1 F 40-49    1:19:20.5    6:50/M             
      62    Laurence Olsen          Hopedale  MA          333   62     1 M 60-69    1:19:24.8    6:51/M             
      63    Bob Stack               Gales Ferry  CT        10   52     7 M 50-59    1:19:36.3    6:52/M             
      64    Bess Ritter             Quaker Hill  CT       424   21     2 F 20-29    1:19:42.0    6:52/M             
      65    Brennan Downes          Gales Ferry  CT       445   30    15 M 30-39    1:19:42.7    6:52/M             
      66    Erik Saszik             Evanston  IL           74   41    19 M 40-49    1:19:47.2    6:53/M             
      67    James Stolaronek        Norwich  CT           101   24    11 M 20-29    1:19:53.8    6:53/M             
      68    Hollard Floriah         Southington  CT       822   17    11 M  2-19    1:20:04.9    6:54/M             
      69    Mark Novotny            East Lyme  CT          41   52     8 M 50-59    1:20:06.9    6:54/M             
      70    Chris Wiles             New London  CT        355   19    12 M  2-19    1:20:30.1    6:56/M             
      71    Stephanie Lenihan       Groton  CT            439   23     3 F 20-29    1:20:37.9    6:57/M             
      72    Jacob Montoya           Chesapeake  VA        490   24    12 M 20-29    1:20:42.9    6:57/M             
      73    John Collins            Tolland  CT           414   43    20 M 40-49    1:20:44.5    6:58/M             
      74    Todd Fishe              Norwich  CT            15   40    21 M 40-49    1:20:48.5    6:58/M             
      75    Kevin Glenn             Bolton  CT            427   51     9 M 50-59    1:20:58.4    6:59/M             
      76    Katrina Gustafson       Hebron  CT            270   35     2 F 30-39    1:21:00.5    6:59/M             
      77    James Imprescia         Leominster  MA        192   61     2 M 60-69    1:21:19.0    7:01/M             
      78    Rich Ritchie            Rocky Hill  CT        381   35    16 M 30-39    1:21:42.2    7:03/M             
      79    John Gadrow             Wakefield  RI          31   39    17 M 30-39    1:21:49.1    7:03/M             
      80    Richard Clark           Feeding Hills  MA     166   55    10 M 50-59    1:21:55.6    7:04/M             
      81    Wayne Jolley            Brooklyn  CT           69   58    11 M 50-59    1:22:00.1    7:04/M             
      82    Jackie Jackman          Warwick  RI           351   31     3 F 30-39    1:22:06.7    7:05/M             
      83    Dennis Marshall         Simsbury  CT          354   39    18 M 30-39    1:22:11.3    7:05/M             
      84    Scott Deslongchamps     Grosvenor Dale  CT    344   39    19 M 30-39    1:22:23.2    7:06/M             
      85    Matthew Conyers         Manchester  CT        468   24    13 M 20-29    1:22:25.5    7:06/M             
      86    Joseph Cerniglia        Somerville  MA        361   42    22 M 40-49    1:22:28.1    7:07/M             
      87    Jeff Walker             Westerly  RI          462   45    23 M 40-49    1:22:33.4    7:07/M             
      88    Alan Roudeau            Putnam  CT            325   58    12 M 50-59    1:22:39.4    7:08/M             
      89    Kevin Grant             Norwich  CT           410   43    24 M 40-49    1:22:58.8    7:09/M             
      90    Tim Donahue             Gales Ferry  CT       343   39    20 M 30-39    1:23:00.0    7:09/M             
      91    Edward Coleman          Auburn  MA            102   46    25 M 40-49    1:23:00.7    7:09/M             
      92    Emily Williams          Wilton  CT             81   23     4 F 20-29    1:23:01.5    7:09/M             
      93    Tyler Rouillard         Moosup  CT            807   15    13 M  2-19    1:23:03.4    7:10/M             
      94    Marc Blandin            West Yarmouth  MA     121   29    14 M 20-29    1:23:04.7    7:10/M             
      95    Cathleen Balantic       Niantic  CT           334   22     5 F 20-29    1:23:09.7    7:10/M             
      96    Richard Rice            Uncasville  CT        458   49    26 M 40-49    1:23:31.8    7:12/M             
      97    Harold Jarvis           Hopedale  MA          357   53    13 M 50-59    1:23:44.2    7:13/M             
      98    Tim Pisacich            Waterford  CT         465   24    15 M 20-29    1:23:53.9    7:14/M             
      99    Kevin Piacich           Hebron  CT            363   43    27 M 40-49    1:23:54.4    7:14/M             
     100    Jermey Zelinski         Groton  CT            393   23    16 M 20-29    1:23:55.6    7:14/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Andrew Schneider        Arlington  MA         140   33    21 M 30-39    1:24:04.9    7:15/M             
     102    Kevin Patterson         Branford  CT          259   25    17 M 20-29    1:24:09.3    7:15/M             
     103    Jaime Morren            Brooklyn  NY          480   25    18 M 20-29    1:24:18.3    7:16/M             
     104    Jim Murphy              Mystic  CT            460   50    14 M 50-59    1:24:18.9    7:16/M             
     105    Mark Staveski           Taunton  MA           276   47    28 M 40-49    1:24:21.8    7:16/M             
     106    Thomas Stracqualursi    Stoughton  MA         256   34    22 M 30-39    1:24:40.4    7:18/M             
     107    Roger Davis             Eastford  CT          352   48    29 M 40-49    1:24:44.4    7:18/M             
     108    Annette Barbay          Uncasville  CT        340   38     4 F 30-39    1:24:46.1    7:18/M             
     109    Mike Harris             New Britain  CT       823   18    14 M  2-19    1:24:49.8    7:19/M             
     110    Marc Berry              East Greenwich  RI    486   31    23 M 30-39    1:25:07.7    7:20/M             
     111    Mitch Bielenda          South Windsor  CT     487   52    15 M 50-59    1:25:14.7    7:21/M             
     112    Alison Caruso           Bolton  CT            269   31     5 F 30-39    1:25:23.1    7:22/M             
     113    John Shuster            Braintree  MA          84   27    19 M 20-29    1:25:41.2    7:23/M             
     114    Tony Sorcinelli         West Springfield  M   253   30    24 M 30-39    1:25:53.9    7:24/M             
     115    Latieanne Christian     Agawam  MA            396   27     6 F 20-29    1:25:58.2    7:25/M             
     116    John Martino            Attleboro  MA         116   61     3 M 60-69    1:26:07.4    7:25/M             
     117    Ariel Beccia            Rutland  MA            80   17     1 F  2-19    1:26:22.6    7:27/M             
     118    Karin George            Florence  MA          221   44     2 F 40-49    1:26:27.3    7:27/M             
     119    Kiar Searle             Waterford  CT         423   41    30 M 40-49    1:26:36.2    7:28/M             
     120    Kevin Markowski         Middletown  CT        422   52    16 M 50-59    1:26:43.8    7:29/M             
     121    Jorge Kuljis            Newington  CT         442   29    20 M 20-29    1:26:50.7    7:29/M             
     122    Karen Bertasso          Worcester  MA         123   25     7 F 20-29    1:26:52.7    7:29/M             
     123    Jim Boss                Keene  NH             430   52    17 M 50-59    1:26:56.6    7:30/M             
     124    Ryan Gieleghem          Norwich  CT           227   32    25 M 30-39    1:27:10.6    7:31/M             
     125    Michael Tirrell         Tolland  CT           810   54    18 M 50-59    1:27:18.0    7:32/M             
     126    Scott Freeman           Marlborough  CT       330   49    31 M 40-49    1:27:21.9    7:32/M             
     127    Jeff Miller             Middletown  CT        373   54    19 M 50-59    1:27:26.7    7:32/M             
     128    Rebecca Burke           Middletown  CT        198   33     6 F 30-39    1:27:30.8    7:33/M             
     129    Scott Matney            Bristol  CT            65   38    26 M 30-39    1:27:34.2    7:33/M             
     130    Steve Turner            Mystic  CT            443   43    32 M 40-49    1:27:42.7    7:34/M             
     131    James Lyons             South Windsor  CT     479   44    33 M 40-49    1:27:56.2    7:35/M             
     132    Eric Arvidson           New London  CT        199   42    34 M 40-49    1:27:59.4    7:35/M             
     133    Keron Smith             Manchester  CT        318   33     7 F 30-39    1:28:04.5    7:36/M             
     134    Jordan Richard          Bolton  CT            303   17    15 M  2-19    1:28:10.7    7:36/M             
     135    Chris Vezeau            Brighton  MA          136   42    35 M 40-49    1:28:20.7    7:37/M             
     136    Bill Finlayson          Higganum  CT          250   55    20 M 50-59    1:28:22.6    7:37/M             
     137    Josh Harwell            Mystic  CT            428   35    27 M 30-39    1:28:42.8    7:39/M             
     138    Walter Smolenski        Colchester  CT         35   53    21 M 50-59    1:28:49.2    7:39/M             
     139    Hank Gediman            Tiverton  RI          326   62     4 M 60-69    1:29:09.0    7:41/M             
     140    Raymond Labonte         Portsmouth  RI        329   42    36 M 40-49    1:29:09.6    7:41/M             
     141    Suzanne Chaves          Danvers  MA           347   27     8 F 20-29    1:29:13.7    7:41/M             
     142    Robert Lamothe          Groton  CT            372   48    37 M 40-49    1:29:18.0    7:42/M             
     143    Gary Burfoot            Mystic  CT            382   60     5 M 60-69    1:29:29.3    7:43/M             
     144    Bob Tumiski             Wallingford  CT       446   54    22 M 50-59    1:29:34.5    7:43/M             
     145    Christopher Ahlberg     Fairfield  CT         429   47    38 M 40-49    1:29:47.3    7:44/M             
     146    Mike Parullis           East Lyme  CT         444   51    23 M 50-59    1:29:52.4    7:45/M             
     147    Ray Bigalba             Oakdale  CT           260   46    39 M 40-49    1:30:01.5    7:46/M             
     148    Bob Brady               Worcester  MA         263   60     6 M 60-69    1:30:03.2    7:46/M             
     149    Jaclyn Cmero            Manchester  CT        408   25     9 F 20-29    1:30:06.3    7:46/M             
     150    Michael Quinn           Arlington  MA         184   45    40 M 40-49    1:30:09.6    7:46/M             
     151    Joe Rainville           Uncasville  CT        412   46    41 M 40-49    1:30:14.4    7:47/M             
     152    Bob Hefflefinger        Niantic  CT           800   50    24 M 50-59    1:30:27.0    7:48/M             
     153    Go Kamiyama             Medford  MA           190   22    21 M 20-29    1:30:35.3    7:49/M             
     154    Williams Peters         Manchester  NH        181   46    42 M 40-49    1:30:36.9    7:49/M             
     155    Jim Richard             Bolton  CT            302   52    25 M 50-59    1:30:38.9    7:49/M             
     156    Paul Collette           Pawcatuck  CT         383   52    26 M 50-59    1:30:40.0    7:49/M             
     157    Richard Baber           Glastonbury  CT       379   59    27 M 50-59    1:30:50.4    7:50/M             
     158    Daniel Manuzzi          Monroe  CT            478   19    16 M  2-19    1:30:56.0    7:50/M             
     159    Bruce Dworak            Cromwell  CT          371   37    28 M 30-39    1:31:00.8    7:51/M             
     160    Jennifer Decaro         Westerly  RI          277   34     8 F 30-39    1:31:03.8    7:51/M             
     161    Timothy Crowley         Brooklyn  NY          820   38    29 M 30-39    1:31:10.2    7:52/M             
     162    Seth Cohen              Bethany  CT            49   46    43 M 40-49    1:31:12.6    7:52/M             
     163    Eddie Martinez II       New London  CT         25   25    22 M 20-29    1:31:29.2    7:53/M             
     164    Gianni Ficarra          Westerly  RI          415   58    28 M 50-59    1:31:42.9    7:54/M             
     165    Nick Renzulli           Needham  MA           112   50    29 M 50-59    1:31:44.4    7:54/M             
     166    Joe Balavender          Salem  CT             811   55    30 M 50-59    1:31:50.9    7:55/M             
     167    Grace Jensen            Hadlyme  CT           809   46     3 F 40-49    1:31:51.5    7:55/M             
     168    Janet Aronson           Longmeadow  MA        220   42     4 F 40-49    1:32:22.9    7:58/M             
     169    Bob Sullivan            Brookline  MA         103   67     7 M 60-69    1:32:42.5    7:59/M             
     170    Les Bellis              Jewett City  CT        38   45    44 M 40-49    1:32:46.4    8:00/M             
     171    Don Cuddy               New London  CT        312   57    31 M 50-59    1:33:10.2    8:02/M             
     172    Dale Eckert             Newburyport  MA       208   53    32 M 50-59    1:33:13.5    8:02/M             
     173    David Martin            Sharon  MA            160   49    45 M 40-49    1:33:15.7    8:02/M             
     174    Christine Kong          Westerly  RI           16   16     2 F  2-19    1:33:16.3    8:02/M             
     175    Mary Kong               Westerly  RI           44   44     5 F 40-49    1:33:23.9    8:03/M             
     176    John Sloan              Manchester  CT        120   52    33 M 50-59    1:33:26.4    8:03/M             
     177    Michael Reilly          Manchester  CT        803   40    46 M 40-49    1:33:36.9    8:04/M             
     178    Dan Ravenelle           Exeter  RI            345   56    34 M 50-59    1:33:38.4    8:04/M             
     179    Bob McColgan            Dedham  MA            168   52    35 M 50-59    1:33:40.8    8:04/M             
     180    Jon Smedley             Norwich  CT           111   38    30 M 30-39    1:33:47.9    8:05/M             
     181    Craig Pettit            Norwich  CT           238   51    36 M 50-59    1:33:57.6    8:06/M             
     182    Lee Bradley             Newington  CT         241   67     8 M 60-69    1:34:21.4    8:08/M             
     183    Gail Matin              Sharon  MA            159   44     6 F 40-49    1:34:49.3    8:10/M             
     184    Guy Pulino              Moodus  CT             64   64     9 M 60-69    1:34:53.2    8:11/M             
     185    Pete Hunt               Pawcatuck  CT         416   29    23 M 20-29    1:35:00.2    8:11/M             
     186    Bekkie Wright           East Hartford  CT     336   46     7 F 40-49    1:35:09.0    8:12/M             
     187    Joseph Poliquin         East Hartford  CT     337   57    37 M 50-59    1:35:09.6    8:12/M             
     188    Byram Popado            Glastonbury  CT       311   45    47 M 40-49    1:35:10.0    8:12/M             
     189    Peter Orni              Ashburnham  MA        219   66    10 M 60-69    1:35:19.3    8:13/M             
     190    Cliora Rosa             Groton  CT            390   35     9 F 30-39    1:35:20.3    8:13/M             
     191    Bob Gralton             Gales Ferry  CT       817   41    48 M 40-49    1:35:30.1    8:14/M             
     192    Kelly Kincaid           New London  CT        294   30    10 F 30-39    1:35:33.7    8:14/M             
     193    Tom Abbott              Natick  MA             82   66    11 M 60-69    1:35:50.4    8:16/M             
     194    Joe Funaro              New London  CT        364   36    31 M 30-39    1:35:54.0    8:16/M             
     195    John McGourty           Dedham  MA            158   49    49 M 40-49    1:35:57.8    8:16/M             
     196    David Stevenson         Andover  CT           284   19    17 M  2-19    1:36:07.9    8:17/M             
     197    Karen Short             New London  CT        466   48     8 F 40-49    1:36:44.6    8:20/M             
     198    Dominique Rakec         New Haven  CT         281   29    10 F 20-29    1:36:45.3    8:20/M             
     199    Michael Didato          Waterford  CT          73   47    50 M 40-49    1:36:53.8    8:21/M             
     200    Mohsen Safari           Groton  CT            464   58    38 M 50-59    1:36:54.8    8:21/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Neil Goldman            Mystic  CT            376   45    51 M 40-49    1:36:57.9    8:21/M             
     202    Mark Fader              Old Lyme  CT           42   43    52 M 40-49    1:37:00.8    8:22/M             
     203    Bill McGugan            Manchester  CT        348   54    39 M 50-59    1:37:04.6    8:22/M             
     204    Michael Fromerth        East Hartford  CT     122   38    32 M 30-39    1:37:07.8    8:22/M             
     205    Kyle Richard            Bolton  CT            304   24    24 M 20-29    1:37:10.1    8:23/M             
     206    Matthew Halligan        Old Saybrook  CT      308   36    33 M 30-39    1:37:23.8    8:24/M             
     207    Pam Dolan               Mystic  CT            498   42     9 F 40-49    1:37:33.2    8:25/M             
     208    David Brady             Niantic  CT            13   56    40 M 50-59    1:37:58.9    8:27/M             
     209    Jean Searle             Taftville  CT         435   39    11 F 30-39    1:38:08.2    8:28/M             
     210    Amy Sorensen            Middlefield  CT        37   37    12 F 30-39    1:38:19.2    8:29/M             
     211    Phillip Pierce          Falmouth  ME           67   67    12 M 60-69    1:38:25.4    8:29/M             
     212    David Healea            New London  CT        139   40    53 M 40-49    1:38:33.1    8:30/M             
     213    Michael MacDonald       Salem  CT             387   34    34 M 30-39    1:38:46.5    8:31/M             
     214    John Curran             Carolina  RI           18   59    41 M 50-59    1:38:47.5    8:31/M             
     215    Richard Chromik         East Hartford  CT     459   51    42 M 50-59    1:38:58.0    8:32/M             
     216    Analisse Rios           Oakdale  CT           275   23    11 F 20-29    1:39:09.3    8:33/M             
     217    Pat Lachance            Warwick  RI            51   51     1 F 50-59    1:39:10.8    8:33/M             
     218    Jim Tiernan             Pawcatuck  CT         319   45    54 M 40-49    1:39:13.1    8:33/M             
     219    Linda Cordova           Hamden  CT            341   44    10 F 40-49    1:39:14.9    8:33/M             
     220    Erik Leeming            Guilford  CT          261   46    55 M 40-49    1:39:20.6    8:34/M             
     221    John Hammett            Charlestown  RI       230   66    13 M 60-69    1:39:24.5    8:34/M             
     222    Kevin Hanrahan          New London  CT        366   45    56 M 40-49    1:39:30.1    8:35/M             
     223    Richard Kairnes         Cranston  RI           27   38    35 M 30-39    1:39:31.5    8:35/M             
     224    Debbie Rouillard        Moosup  CT            805   39    13 F 30-39    1:39:37.1    8:35/M             
     225    Nick Mugavro            Groton  CT            296   17    18 M  2-19    1:39:49.2    8:36/M             
     226    Mike Casey              Wyandanch  NY         235   29    25 M 20-29    1:39:58.0    8:37/M             
     227    Stephen Cook            Danielson  CT         425   62    14 M 60-69    1:40:02.0    8:37/M             
     228    Robert Bissell          Northampton  MA       178   59    43 M 50-59    1:40:08.0    8:38/M             
     229    Lena Borst              New York  NY          368   33    14 F 30-39    1:40:13.1    8:38/M             
     230    Brian Biekert           Groton  CT            297   17    19 M  2-19    1:40:14.9    8:38/M             
     231    Andrew Zyrek            Manchester  CT        142   41    57 M 40-49    1:40:17.2    8:39/M             
     232    Don Weller              Niantic  CT           346   56    44 M 50-59    1:40:24.0    8:39/M             
     233    Sarah Huang             Waterford  CT         272   17     3 F  2-19    1:40:32.5    8:40/M             
     234    Marcus Brucoli          Waterford  CT         819   38    36 M 30-39    1:40:40.8    8:41/M             
     235    Douglas Mitteness       Quaker Hill  CT       244   50    45 M 50-59    1:40:51.1    8:42/M             
     236    Amy Grundt              Providence  RI        380   36    15 F 30-39    1:40:56.1    8:42/M             
     237    Geralyn Tagatao         Hamden  CT            280   46    11 F 40-49    1:41:06.7    8:43/M             
     238    Jennifer Zingus         Mystic  CT            473   40    12 F 40-49    1:41:17.4    8:44/M             
     239    Stephan Lance           Waterford  CT         130   46    58 M 40-49    1:41:18.7    8:44/M             
     240    Dianna Hyland           North Windham  CT      24   39    16 F 30-39    1:41:31.2    8:45/M             
     241    Christian Morrison      Shelton  CT           500   45    59 M 40-49    1:41:43.3    8:46/M             
     242    John Pickering          Quaker Hill  CT       419   41    60 M 40-49    1:41:44.0    8:46/M             
     243    Phillip Bucchi          Newington  CT         402   39    37 M 30-39    1:41:48.6    8:47/M             
     244    Lester Ahern            Westerly  RI          229   51    46 M 50-59    1:41:50.0    8:47/M             
     245    Amy D'Amico             Ledyard  CT           169   26    12 F 20-29    1:41:53.1    8:47/M             
     246    Kelley Dimock           Pawcatuck  CT         484   26    13 F 20-29    1:41:55.1    8:47/M             
     247    Beth Goulding           Old Lyme  CT          483   34    17 F 30-39    1:41:56.6    8:47/M             
     248    Ric Villarreal          Waterbury  CT         485   52    47 M 50-59    1:41:57.2    8:47/M             
     249    Carrie Mosher           Somerville  MA         33   33    18 F 30-39    1:42:05.5    8:48/M             
     250    Kelsey Rooth            Portland  CT          258   17     4 F  2-19    1:42:06.5    8:48/M             
     251    Steven Barrett          East Hartford  CT     194   45    61 M 40-49    1:42:07.0    8:48/M             
     252    Ron Lewis               Quaker Hill  CT       450   40    62 M 40-49    1:42:16.4    8:49/M             
     253    Patrick Flyn            Norwich  CT            60   60    15 M 60-69    1:42:16.9    8:49/M             
     254    Meghan Purday           Saddle Brook  NJ      395   22    14 F 20-29    1:42:25.8    8:50/M             
     255    Chris Zingus            Mystic  CT            472   50    48 M 50-59    1:42:30.5    8:50/M             
     256    Ted Ridout              Wayland  MA           172   66    16 M 60-69    1:42:38.3    8:51/M             
     257    Barbara Grant           Norwich  CT           409   39    19 F 30-39    1:42:41.9    8:51/M             
     258    Dana Schneider          East Lyme  CT         477   47    13 F 40-49    1:42:45.5    8:51/M             
     259    gunnar tonnesen         Norwich  CT           301   17    20 M  2-19    1:42:54.6    8:52/M             
     260    Bean Berardi            Jewett City  CT        59   48    63 M 40-49    1:43:00.1    8:53/M             
     261    Brenda Morris           Worcester  MA         300   42    14 F 40-49    1:43:02.8    8:53/M             
     262    Kate Leach              Westerly  RI          117   32    20 F 30-39    1:43:03.4    8:53/M             
     263    Neil Hastings           Canterbury  CT        215   37    38 M 30-39    1:43:29.2    8:55/M             
     264    Deirdre Ahern           Salem  CT             217   42    15 F 40-49    1:43:36.9    8:56/M             
     265    Michelle Rushin         Allston  MA           157   26    15 F 20-29    1:43:42.4    8:56/M             
     266    Susan Berlam            Pawcatuck  CT         426   48    16 F 40-49    1:43:44.6    8:57/M             
     267    Bob Myers               New London  CT        210   47    64 M 40-49    1:43:55.2    8:58/M             
     268    Marianne Withington     Plymouth  MA          182   54     2 F 50-59    1:43:57.0    8:58/M             
     269    Becky Muldoon           Marlborough  CT       231   36    21 F 30-39    1:44:13.5    8:59/M             
     270    Tammy Jones             Groton  CT            119   43    17 F 40-49    1:44:23.1    9:00/M             
     271    Victor Dowling          West Hartford  CT     205   52    49 M 50-59    1:44:25.3    9:00/M             
     272    Erik Flaucher           New London  CT        825   32    39 M 30-39    1:44:26.3    9:00/M             
     273    Erin Blette             New London  CT        174   24    26 M 20-29    1:44:29.3    9:00/M             
     274    Tom Berl                Mystic  CT            173   42    65 M 40-49    1:44:42.4    9:02/M             
     275    Hannah Maret            Sandy Hook  CT        224   15     5 F  2-19    1:44:45.4    9:02/M             
     276    Brian Andstrom          Plainfield  CT         53   53    50 M 50-59    1:44:51.1    9:02/M             
     277    Libby Moret             Sandy Hook  CT        176   19     6 F  2-19    1:44:56.9    9:03/M             
     278    Rich Paulsen            Woburn  MA            323   66    17 M 60-69    1:45:04.3    9:03/M             
     279    Evan Cartell            Trumbull  CT          291   32    40 M 30-39    1:45:05.7    9:04/M             
     280    Michael Russo           Middletown  CT        309   23    27 M 20-29    1:45:12.4    9:04/M             
     281    Frank Dworak            Cromwell  CT          365   39    41 M 30-39    1:45:24.0    9:05/M             
     282    Peter Wallan            Sharon  MA             66   66    18 M 60-69    1:45:30.3    9:06/M             
     283    Jose Gomez              New York  NY          162   59    51 M 50-59    1:45:40.8    9:07/M             
     284    Eunice Mah              Storrs Mansfield  C   299   25    16 F 20-29    1:46:06.2    9:09/M             
     285    Carolyn Dillian         West New York  NJ     201   35    22 F 30-39    1:46:11.2    9:09/M             
     286    Robert Niedbala         Norwich  CT            62   62    19 M 60-69    1:46:59.8    9:13/M             
     287    Joann Demicco           Plainville  CT         48   48    18 F 40-49    1:47:04.8    9:14/M             
     288    Paul Gray               Pawcatuck  CT         360   42    66 M 40-49    1:47:11.1    9:14/M             
     289    Kristen Hoxie           Milford  CT            28   39    23 F 30-39    1:47:14.1    9:15/M             
     290    Cindy Bourassa          Hampton  CT           342   36    24 F 30-39    1:47:14.8    9:15/M             
     291    Heather Cashman         Middletown  CT        356   28    17 F 20-29    1:47:16.1    9:15/M             
     292    Paresh Soni             Mystic  CT            188   49    67 M 40-49    1:47:52.0    9:18/M             
     293    Edward Dowling          Milton  MA            183   53    52 M 50-59    1:47:53.6    9:18/M             
     294    Anna Lemahieu           Brooklyn  NY          481   22    18 F 20-29    1:47:56.8    9:18/M             
     295    Nina Huang              Waterford  CT         271   20    19 F 20-29    1:47:57.3    9:18/M             
     296    John Unland             Quaker Hill  CT       262   39    42 M 30-39    1:48:12.8    9:20/M             
     297    Jim Blake               Old Greenwich  CT     313   62    20 M 60-69    1:48:13.8    9:20/M             
     298    Erin Kordis             Westerly  RI          268   26    20 F 20-29    1:48:16.4    9:20/M             
     299    Mike Darigan            Coventry  RI          420   57    53 M 50-59    1:48:16.9    9:20/M             
     300    Jennifer Mitteness      Quaker Hill  CT        17   17     7 F  2-19    1:48:18.4    9:20/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Rose Buckinsham         Norwich  CT            47   61     1 F 60-69    1:48:26.9    9:21/M             
     302    Karen Rafferty          Westerly  RI          385   43    19 F 40-49    1:48:34.2    9:22/M             
     303    David Thomas            Winter Park  FL        39   57    54 M 50-59    1:48:37.9    9:22/M             
     304    David Aronsen           Monson  MA            456   54    55 M 50-59    1:48:43.0    9:22/M             
     305    Maryellen Doran         Dedham  MA            106   47    20 F 40-49    1:49:04.3    9:24/M             
     306    William Varhue          Middletown  CT        307   45    68 M 40-49    1:49:05.3    9:24/M             
     307    Jay Neer                Norwich  CT           388   35    43 M 30-39    1:49:14.6    9:25/M             
     308    John Cietanno           Westbrook  CT         471   66    21 M 60-69    1:49:20.2    9:26/M             
     309    Ellen Bellicchi         Holyoke  MA           804   59     3 F 50-59    1:49:21.3    9:26/M             
     310    Andrea Maret            Westbrook  CT         144   19     8 F  2-19    1:49:29.0    9:26/M             
     311    Barbara Cohen           New Haven  CT          56   46    21 F 40-49    1:49:51.9    9:28/M             
     312    Chris Pates             East Haven  CT        338   43    69 M 40-49    1:49:52.9    9:28/M             
     313    Chris Austin            Boston  MA            255   39    25 F 30-39    1:50:18.2    9:31/M             
     314    Elizabeth Gieleghem     Norwich  CT           228   29    21 F 20-29    1:50:43.7    9:33/M             
     315    Lisa Courtemanche       Unionville  CT         76   38    26 F 30-39    1:50:47.2    9:33/M             
     316    Dick Doran              Newton  MA            107   60    22 M 60-69    1:50:56.0    9:34/M             
     317    Stephanie Croswell      Glastonbury  CT       177   52     4 F 50-59    1:51:05.7    9:35/M             
     318    Larry Morris            Leominster  MA        129   62    23 M 60-69    1:51:12.2    9:35/M             
     319    Gerald Ricketson        Waterford  CT         124   41    70 M 40-49    1:51:35.9    9:37/M             
     320    Benjamin Ladd           Quaker Hill  CT       441   37    44 M 30-39    1:51:37.5    9:37/M             
     321    Henry Grills            Westerly  RI           72   72     1 M 70-79    1:51:42.9    9:38/M             
     322    Jim Moody               Mystic  CT            392   48    71 M 40-49    1:51:50.9    9:38/M             
     323    Michael Palmieri        North Haven  CT       406   43    72 M 40-49    1:51:51.6    9:39/M             
     324    Danielle Ciccone        Westbrook  CT         494   24    22 F 20-29    1:51:52.7    9:39/M             
     325    Jack O'Connor           Dedham  MA            204   53    56 M 50-59    1:52:30.7    9:42/M             
     326    Marsha Regan            New London  CT        374   44    22 F 40-49    1:52:51.1    9:44/M             
     327    Greg Menounos           Watertown  MA         196   43    73 M 40-49    1:52:57.1    9:44/M             
     328    Mary Crowley            Brooklyn  NY          821   50     5 F 50-59    1:53:18.5    9:46/M             
     329    Daniel Potts            Hope Valley  RI       808   41    74 M 40-49    1:53:23.0    9:46/M             
     330    Stephanie Potts         Hope Valley  RI       806   41    23 F 40-49    1:53:23.6    9:46/M             
     331    David Rivera            Holyoke  MA           453   43    75 M 40-49    1:53:26.5    9:47/M             
     332    Devon Thornton          Norwich  CT           203   36    45 M 30-39    1:54:01.1    9:50/M             
     333    Raymond Boutotte        Pepperell  MA         223   63    24 M 60-69    1:54:17.2    9:51/M             
     334    Bryan Lockett           Mystic  CT            339   44    76 M 40-49    1:54:26.4    9:52/M             
     335    Sara Kay                East Haddam  CT       207   40    24 F 40-49    1:54:28.7    9:52/M             
     336    Mary Conway             East Longmeadow  MA   496   45    25 F 40-49    1:54:29.0    9:52/M             
     337    Tracy Swartz            Chicago  IL            83   26    23 F 20-29    1:54:32.8    9:52/M             
     338    K4risten Champagne      Higganum  CT          314   37    27 F 30-39    1:54:38.2    9:53/M             
     339    Daniel Champagne        Middletown  CT        315   44    77 M 40-49    1:54:38.6    9:53/M             
     340    Amy Apostoleris         Moodus  CT            489   45    26 F 40-49    1:54:44.2    9:53/M             
     341    Norm Diggs              Gales Ferry  CT       474   47    78 M 40-49    1:54:51.4    9:54/M             
     342    Kathy Smolenski         Colchester  CT         34   52     6 F 50-59    1:55:24.6    9:57/M             
     343    Nancy MacDonald         Weymouth  MA          394   44    27 F 40-49    1:55:54.0    9:59/M             
     344    Carol Myers             New London  CT        211   34    46 M 30-39    1:55:56.2   10:00/M             
     345    Melissa Goddard         Burlington  CT         85   38    28 F 30-39    1:56:03.9   10:00/M             
     346    Cathy King              South Windsor  CT     488   49    28 F 40-49    1:56:08.2   10:01/M             
     347    Robert Najarian         Meriden  CT           353   64    25 M 60-69    1:56:27.4   10:02/M             
     348    April Amard             Wakefield  RI         447   38    29 F 30-39    1:56:31.8   10:03/M             
     349    Jessica Babineau        Charlestown  RI       476   36    30 F 30-39    1:56:32.3   10:03/M             
     350    Bill Schwarz            Manchester  CT        110   65    26 M 60-69    1:56:56.3   10:05/M             
     351    Larry Wood              Wallingford  CT       451   63    27 M 60-69    1:57:00.7   10:05/M             
     352    Bruce Grisafe           Salem  CT              55   55    57 M 50-59    1:57:08.5   10:06/M             
     353    Katrina Buckles         Norwich  CT           324   31    31 F 30-39    1:57:10.5   10:06/M             
     354    David Malliaros         Milton  MA            328   53    58 M 50-59    1:57:23.1   10:07/M             
     355    Nick Darling            Groton  CT            818   30    47 M 30-39    1:57:50.4   10:09/M             
     356    Amy Nixon               New London  CT        370   51     7 F 50-59    1:57:58.4   10:10/M             
     357    Angela Klopson          Mystic  CT            815   37    32 F 30-39    1:57:59.1   10:10/M             
     358    Yvonne Lee              Middletown  CT        463   33    33 F 30-39    1:58:14.4   10:12/M             
     359    Rose Famiglietti        Wethersfield  CT      359   60     2 F 60-69    1:58:29.5   10:13/M             
     360    John Halverson          New Britain  CT       251   59    59 M 50-59    1:58:45.8   10:14/M             
     361    Dick Hoch               Fishers Island  NY     40   69    28 M 60-69    1:59:16.2   10:17/M             
     362    Jennifer Meninno        Waterford  CT         234   41    29 F 40-49    1:59:32.3   10:18/M             
     363    Lisa Bragaw             Niantic  CT           378   40    30 F 40-49    1:59:34.0   10:18/M             
     364    Richard Bellicchi       Longmeadow  MA        802   61    29 M 60-69    1:59:41.6   10:19/M             
     365    Kristen Hallett         Southington  CT       322   33    34 F 30-39    1:59:49.4   10:20/M             
     366    Louise Hanahan          New London  CT        367   46    31 F 40-49    2:00:01.5   10:21/M             
     367    Jill Ramos              Manchester  CT        335   43    32 F 40-49    2:00:08.2   10:21/M             
     368    Allen Horner            Southington  CT       254   56    60 M 50-59    2:00:08.7   10:21/M             
     369    Bill Billing            Mystic  CT             58   58    61 M 50-59    2:00:14.7   10:22/M             
     370    Mike Crowley            Bath  ME              454   43    79 M 40-49    2:00:22.9   10:23/M             
     371    Kim Howard              New York  NY          813   28    24 F 20-29    2:00:31.2   10:23/M             
     372    Pennie Gilliland        Middletown  CT        273   49    33 F 40-49    2:01:00.4   10:26/M             
     373    Peter Colonis           Waterford  CT          68   68    30 M 60-69    2:01:20.5   10:28/M             
     374    Craig Dobrindt          Cromwell  CT          362   66    31 M 60-69    2:01:24.3   10:28/M             
     375    Amy Jacobitz            New London  CT        816   31    35 F 30-39    2:01:26.0   10:28/M             
     376    Kathleen Skrabacz       New London  CT        264   41    34 F 40-49    2:01:28.3   10:28/M             
     377    Diane Taylor            Springfield  MA       138   61     3 F 60-69    2:01:55.7   10:31/M             
     378    Savanna Griffin         New London  CT        175   22    25 F 20-29    2:01:57.5   10:31/M             
     379    Mike Chemeryaski        Marlborough  CT       824   53    62 M 50-59    2:02:04.2   10:31/M             
     380    Lauren Davern           West Haven  CT        274   28    26 F 20-29    2:02:27.7   10:33/M             
     381    William Pasnao          Pawtucket  RI          26   26    28 M 20-29    2:02:44.6   10:35/M             
     382    Helga Tolles            Ledyard  CT           403   35    36 F 30-39    2:03:19.2   10:38/M             
     383    Joe Riccio              Branford  CT           75   75     2 M 70-79    2:03:20.7   10:38/M             
     384    Alan Glass              West Hartford  CT     125   53    63 M 50-59    2:03:26.0   10:38/M             
     385    Elizabeth Andrews       Boulder  CO           482   22    27 F 20-29    2:03:26.8   10:38/M             
     386    Phil Schneider          East Lyme  CT         475   45    80 M 40-49    2:03:35.0   10:39/M             
     387    Ed Sullivan             Colchester  CT        193   39    48 M 30-39    2:03:52.0   10:41/M             
     388    Jolene Zupnik           New York  NY          242   28    28 F 20-29    2:04:09.1   10:42/M             
     389    Barry Stoner            Glastonbury  CT       349   69    32 M 60-69    2:04:34.9   10:44/M             
     390    Joseph Liguore          Ledyard  CT           384   51    64 M 50-59    2:06:10.9   10:53/M             
     391    Judy Romvos             Framingham  MA        492   59     8 F 50-59    2:06:39.1   10:55/M             
     392    Dale Granger-Eckert     Newburyport  MA       209   56     9 F 50-59    2:07:58.1   11:02/M             
     393    Nancy Hu                New York  NY          247   31    37 F 30-39    2:08:00.0   11:02/M             
     394    Jim Raymond             Enfield  CT            90   61    33 M 60-69    2:08:04.7   11:02/M             
     395    Lauren Spivack          Whitman  MA           185   21    29 F 20-29    2:08:24.7   11:04/M             
     396    Sharon Spivack          Whitman  MA           127   51    10 F 50-59    2:08:25.2   11:04/M             
     397    Nadine Namoff           Westerly  RI          266   27    30 F 20-29    2:08:32.8   11:05/M             
     398    Kelly Burns             Plantsville  CT       186   28    31 F 20-29    2:08:34.2   11:05/M             
     399    Elizabeth Andstrom      Plainfield  CT         54   54    11 F 50-59    2:09:31.3   11:10/M             
     400    Richard Jones           Carlisle  MA          491   51    65 M 50-59    2:09:49.2   11:11/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT             86   59    12 F 50-59    2:10:08.2   11:13/M             
     402    Paul McDermott          Fitchburg  MA         350   74     3 M 70-79    2:11:37.9   11:21/M             
     403    Michael Gilliland       Middletown  CT        226   46    81 M 40-49    2:12:23.3   11:25/M             
     404    Esmerelda Thornton      Norwich  CT            32   32    38 F 30-39    2:12:24.2   11:25/M             
     405    Eileen Duggan           Waterford  CT         386   41    35 F 40-49    2:12:37.2   11:26/M             
     406    Nathan Aycock           Deep River  CT        440   42    82 M 40-49    2:12:56.2   11:28/M             
     407    Abi Cushman             New London  CT        801   28    32 F 20-29    2:13:07.2   11:29/M             
     408    Daniel Dodson           Methuen  MA           179   64    34 M 60-69    2:13:15.8   11:29/M             
     409    Shaun Gallagher         Plantsville  CT       187   35    49 M 30-39    2:13:33.5   11:31/M             
     410    Sarah Matney            Bristol  CT            57   33    39 F 30-39    2:13:40.3   11:31/M             
     411    Sally Sanchez           Highland Mills  NY    161   36    40 F 30-39    2:14:15.2   11:34/M             
     412    Fred Wilcox             New London  CT         99   37    50 M 30-39    2:14:32.1   11:36/M             
     413    Kaen Pelletier          Niantic  CT           306   39    41 F 30-39    2:14:52.5   11:38/M             
     414    Greg Grimaldi           New York  NY          246   35    51 M 30-39    2:15:27.6   11:41/M             
     415    Christopher Nichols     West Haven  CT        131   38    52 M 30-39    2:15:29.7   11:41/M             
     416    Elizabeth Ridger        Norwich  CT           249   36    42 F 30-39    2:18:05.7   11:54/M             
     417    Meredith Oreilly        Hampden  ME           437   30    43 F 30-39    2:18:42.9   11:57/M             
     418    Jason Oreilly           Hampden  ME           436   31    53 M 30-39    2:18:43.6   11:58/M             
     419    Shirley Iselin          Essex  CT             493   65     4 F 60-69    2:19:09.0   12:00/M             
     420    William Clark           Suffield  CT          398   37    54 M 30-39    2:19:48.6   12:03/M             
     421    Lesley Fearnley         Middletown  CT        469   53    13 F 50-59    2:20:26.6   12:06/M             
     422    Matthew Suarez          Uncasville  CT        195   38    55 M 30-39    2:21:20.0   12:11/M             
     423    Gerald Boisvert         South Windsor  CT     320   50    66 M 50-59    2:21:53.6   12:14/M             
     424    Fred Gladu              Woonsocket  RI        327   69    35 M 60-69    2:22:02.4   12:15/M             
     425    Stephen Dowling         Kearsarge  NH         132   59    67 M 50-59    2:22:03.1   12:15/M             
     426    Stephen Lombardo        Maynard  MA           212   61    36 M 60-69    2:23:01.5   12:20/M             
     427    George Russo            Waltham  MA           237   60    37 M 60-69    2:23:04.9   12:20/M             
     428    Jose Sanchez            Yonkers  NY           163   44    83 M 40-49    2:23:20.5   12:21/M             
     429    Emilie Olivier          League City  TX       377   25    33 F 20-29    2:24:14.3   12:26/M             
     430    David Olivier           Groton  CT            375   50    68 M 50-59    2:24:14.8   12:26/M             
     431    Chris Chopp             New York  NY          814   26    29 M 20-29    2:30:36.7   12:59/M             
     432    Amy Chopp               New York  NY          812   25    34 F 20-29    2:30:37.2   12:59/M             
     433    Carol Vertefeuile       Wethersfield  CT      358   69     5 F 60-69    2:31:07.9   13:02/M             
     434    Emily Gianquinto        Hartford  CT          257   29    35 F 20-29    2:34:39.7   13:20/M             
     435    Kelly Bondanza          Canton  CT            108   23    36 F 20-29    2:36:29.7   13:29/M             
     436    Peter Buhl              North Easton  MA      216   69    38 M 60-69    2:40:34.7   13:51/M             
     437    Victor Haddad           Somerset  MA           77   77     4 M 70-79    2:42:37.3   14:01/M             
     438    Patty Vuylsteke         Uncasville  CT         89   58    14 F 50-59    3:52:37.3   20:03/M