Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ri/Nov23_LilRho_set1.shtml

Li'l Rhody Runaround

Charlestown, RI, November 23, 2008

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Courtesy of the Westerly Track and Athletic Club

For more race information, see For all the times we time.

Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 mi

Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 mi

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2008


Results By: SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Greg Hammett            Chesterfield  NH      452   31     1 M 30-39      46:31.0    5:49/M             
       2    F Nephew                                      725   33     2 M 30-39      46:50.0    5:51/M             
       3    Dave Mingori            Charlton  MA          424   41     1 M 40-49      50:10.0    6:16/M             
       4    Chris Ruser                                   775   37     3 M 30-39      50:30.0    6:19/M             
       5    Paul Young              Andover  MA           416   43     2 M 40-49      50:36.0    6:20/M             
       6    Robert Jackman          Warwick  RI           400   26     1 M 18-29      50:39.0    6:20/M             
       7    Patrick Durang                                499   39     4 M 30-39      50:40.0    6:20/M             
       8    Tom Gruczka                                   500   28     2 M 18-29      51:16.0    6:25/M             
       9    Jeff Walker             Westerly  RI          332   44     3 M 40-49      51:47.0    6:28/M             
      10    David Principe          Cranston  RI          401   41     4 M 40-49      52:23.0    6:33/M             
      11    Charlie Iselin                                472   45     5 M 40-49      52:33.0    6:34/M             
      12    George Buchanan         Shelton  CT           406   50     1 M 50-59      52:35.0    6:34/M             
      13    Zachary Kudlak                                435   26     3 M 18-29      53:02.0    6:38/M             
      14    Norm Bothillier                               710   43     6 M 40-49      53:16.0    6:40/M             
      15    Stanley Mickus          Mystic  CT            380   40     7 M 40-49      53:19.0    6:40/M             
      16    Thomas Williams                               466   25     4 M 18-29      53:28.0    6:41/M             
      17    Ryan Oconnell                                 778   36     5 M 30-39      53:45.0    6:43/M             
      18    Bob Sharkey             Newport  RI           329   56     2 M 50-59      54:42.0    6:50/M             
      19    Michaeh Driscoll                              420   29     1 F 18-29      54:45.0    6:51/M             
      20    No Shaw Joe             Moodus  CT            410   34     6 M 30-39      54:55.0    6:52/M             
      21    Richard Bardwell                              482   30     7 M 30-39      55:28.0    6:56/M             
      22    James A. Cole           Lincoln  RI           387   35     8 M 30-39      55:30.0    6:56/M             
      23    Nick Petra                                    773   37     9 M 30-39      55:39.0    6:57/M             
      24    John Schwartz                                 402   45     8 M 40-49      55:43.0    6:58/M             
      25    Eric Bowles             Ledyard  CT           468   16     1 M  2-17      56:00.0    7:00/M             
      26    Kerry Arsenault         Guilford  CT          475   43     1 F 40-49      56:18.0    7:02/M             
      27    Jim Ortel               Block Island  RI      456   43     9 M 40-49      56:33.0    7:04/M             
      28    Cornelus McCaffrey                            418   20     5 M 18-29      56:36.0    7:05/M             
      29    Richard Northop                               481   47    10 M 40-49      56:37.0    7:05/M             
      30    Jim Joly                Saunderstown  RI      470   41    11 M 40-49      57:28.0    7:11/M             
      31    Kimberly Battipaglia    New Haven  CT         398   37     1 F 30-39      57:54.0    7:14/M             
      32    Justin Bentley                                734   31    10 M 30-39      57:57.0    7:15/M             
      33    Jerry Turk              Guilford  CT          467   50     3 M 50-59      58:20.0    7:18/M             
      34    Vincent Lindsley        New Haven  CT         397   31    11 M 30-39      58:47.0    7:21/M             
      35    Paul Funch                                    480   58     4 M 50-59      58:53.0    7:22/M             
      36    Roark Maynard                                 489   53     5 M 50-59      58:58.0    7:22/M             
      37    Briane Mc                                     768   42    12 M 40-49      58:59.0    7:22/M             
      38    Tim Donahue             Gales Ferry  CT       351   39    12 M 30-39      59:16.0    7:25/M             
      39    Frank Toce                                    703   30    13 M 30-39      59:26.0    7:26/M             
      40    Rock Bogdan                                   487   43    13 M 40-49      59:28.0    7:26/M             
      41    Brian London                                  461   29     6 M 18-29      59:37.0    7:27/M             
      42    Steve Turner                                  445   42    14 M 40-49      59:39.0    7:27/M             
      43    Josh Harwell                                  444   35    14 M 30-39      59:51.0    7:29/M             
      44    Jonatham Hammett        Charlestown  RI       458   33    15 M 30-39    1:00:00.0    7:30/M             
      45    Gregory Niles           Stonington  CT        365   49    15 M 40-49    1:00:03.0    7:30/M             
      46    Peter Filton                                  776   34    16 M 30-39    1:00:10.0    7:31/M             
      47    John Wnne                                     764   47    16 M 40-49    1:00:18.0    7:32/M             
      48    Megan Raymond                                 772   35     2 F 30-39    1:00:23.0    7:33/M             
      49    Mill Mott                                     736   31    17 M 30-39    1:00:27.0    7:33/M             
      50    Russell Poisson         Warwick  RI           392   19     7 M 18-29    1:00:29.0    7:34/M             
      51    Connor Gralton          Gales Ferry  CT       448   10     2 M  2-17    1:00:31.0    7:34/M             
      52    Joshua Moran                                  751   26     8 M 18-29    1:00:32.0    7:34/M             
      53    Bridget Riordan                               779   42     2 F 40-49    1:00:37.0    7:35/M             
      54    Tyson E                                       766   34    18 M 30-39    1:00:46.0    7:36/M             
      55    Rebecca Iselin                                473   32     3 F 30-39    1:00:54.0    7:37/M             
      56    Jeremey Angell                                493   28     9 M 18-29    1:01:06.0    7:38/M             
      57    Marion Ortel            Block Island  RI      457   43     3 F 40-49    1:01:12.0    7:39/M             
      58    John Gadrow                                   727   39    19 M 30-39    1:01:16.0    7:40/M             
      59    David Hulgate                                 484   22    10 M 18-29    1:01:18.0    7:40/M             
      60    Russ Hammnd             Killingworth  CT      464   49    17 M 40-49    1:01:19.0    7:40/M             
      61    Conor Clendennin        Quaker Hill  CT       343   16     3 M  2-17    1:01:46.0    7:43/M             
      62    Steven Conte                                  723   14     4 M  2-17    1:01:53.0    7:44/M             
      63    Brian MacCracken        Providence  RI        422   39    20 M 30-39    1:01:57.0    7:45/M             
      64    Eddie Hogan             Lisbon  CT            366   39    21 M 30-39    1:02:02.0    7:45/M             
      65    Rob Thomas                                    731   48    18 M 40-49    1:02:19.0    7:47/M             
      66    Philip Plouffe          Mystic  CT            477   51     6 M 50-59    1:02:34.0    7:49/M             
      67    James Chi                                     777   37    22 M 30-39    1:02:46.0    7:51/M             
      68    Jon Medeiros                                  752   43    19 M 40-49    1:02:59.0    7:52/M             
      69    Abigqail Anthony                              430   27     2 F 18-29    1:03:05.0    7:53/M             
      70    Ray Bigalbal            Oakdale  CT           453   45    20 M 40-49    1:03:19.0    7:55/M             
      71    Milt Sohumachev                               747   64     1 M 60-69    1:03:20.0    7:55/M             
      72    Jon Caron               Salem  CT             421   38    23 M 30-39    1:03:24.0    7:56/M             
      73    Peter Raymond                                 771   37    24 M 30-39    1:03:31.0    7:56/M             
      74    Richard Lorenson                              781   50     7 M 50-59    1:03:35.0    7:57/M             
      75    Jake Dyer                                     708   15     5 M  2-17    1:03:37.0    7:57/M             
      76    Hunter Kemper                                 429   40    21 M 40-49    1:03:39.0    7:57/M             
      77    Bill Obinesre                                 428   44    22 M 40-49    1:03:40.0    7:58/M             
      78    Nick Bellerine                                745   44    23 M 40-49    1:03:42.0    7:58/M             
      79    Ray Fasano                                    750   55     8 M 50-59    1:03:47.0    7:58/M             
      80    Kevin McCoy                                   748   53     9 M 50-59    1:03:51.0    7:59/M             
      81    Steve Antoch            Westerly  RI          327   39    25 M 30-39    1:03:58.0    8:00/M             
      82    Sophie Oconnell                               718   21     3 F 18-29    1:04:18.0    8:02/M             
      83    Chris Holneg                                  720   32    26 M 30-39    1:04:19.0    8:02/M             
      84    Lisa Green                                    763   25     4 F 18-29    1:04:35.0    8:04/M             
      85    Lauren Eil              Providence  RI        414   31     4 F 30-39    1:04:47.0    8:06/M             
      86    Eric Wyzga                                    732   33    27 M 30-39    1:04:53.0    8:07/M             
      87    Willy Jezek             East Haddam  CT       393   56    10 M 50-59    1:04:57.0    8:07/M             
      88    John Hammett            Charlestown  RI       454   65     2 M 60-69    1:05:16.0    8:10/M             
      89    Kat Fish                                      433   40     4 F 40-49    1:05:18.0    8:10/M             
      90    Matthew Balestracci     North Stonington  C   476   36    28 M 30-39    1:05:18.0    8:10/M             
      91    Charles Peabody                               757   36    29 M 30-39    1:05:20.0    8:10/M             
      92    Gary Dyer                                     709   0      1 M  0- 1    1:05:28.0    8:11/M             
      93    Edward Marsh              KEEGAN              369   25    11 M 18-29    1:05:29.0    8:11/M             
      94    Stephanie Coloria                             490   37     5 F 30-39    1:05:35.0    8:12/M             
      95    Terrence Stansfield                           754   46    24 M 40-49    1:06:02.0    8:15/M             
      96    Matthew Colavita        E Greenwich  RI       419   18    12 M 18-29    1:06:04.0    8:16/M             
      97    Michele Hammond         Killingworth  CT      465   49     5 F 40-49    1:06:34.0    8:19/M             
      98    Jame Havers                                   427   60     3 M 60-69    1:06:48.0    8:21/M             
      99    Amanda Chilson                                744   26     5 F 18-29    1:07:18.0    8:25/M             
     100    David Cartwright                              492   28    13 M 18-29    1:07:23.0    8:25/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Lizzie Littlewood                             450   20     6 F 18-29    1:07:26.0    8:26/M             
     102    Patricia Kearnan                              716   40     6 F 40-49    1:07:36.0    8:27/M             
     103    Christian Picard        Warren  RI            363   31    30 M 30-39    1:07:37.0    8:27/M             
     104    Paul Schaffer           Stonington  CT        345   39    31 M 30-39    1:07:42.0    8:28/M             
     105    Janet Sandson                                 738   41     7 F 40-49    1:07:58.0    8:30/M             
     106    Steve Banks                                   749   50    11 M 50-59    1:08:01.0    8:30/M             
     107    Roger Fazio             Wakefield  RI         434   41    25 M 40-49    1:08:26.0    8:33/M             
     108    Matthew Schambers       East Greenwich  RI    378   44    26 M 40-49    1:08:28.0    8:34/M             
     109    Cristina Dekoon                               742   31     6 F 30-39    1:08:30.0    8:34/M             
     110    Richard Ursillo                               724   42    27 M 40-49    1:08:30.0    8:34/M             
     111    Jennifer Desilva                              743   34     7 F 30-39    1:08:31.0    8:34/M             
     112    Brian Allahger          Rochester  NH         437   59    12 M 50-59    1:08:34.0    8:34/M             
     113    Richard Rice                                  498   48    28 M 40-49    1:08:35.0    8:34/M             
     114    Scot Mente              Mystic  CT            463   38    32 M 30-39    1:08:35.0    8:34/M             
     115    Allen Bernier           Fall River  MA        352   38    33 M 30-39    1:08:38.0    8:35/M             
     116    Kevin Timberlake        Fall River  MA        353   38    34 M 30-39    1:08:39.0    8:35/M             
     117    Gabrielle McGrath                             704   34     8 F 30-39    1:08:40.0    8:35/M             
     118    Tyler McConnell                               767   11     6 M  2-17    1:08:41.0    8:35/M             
     119    Rachel Johanson                               706   33     9 F 30-39    1:08:41.0    8:35/M             
     120    Kevin Zelechoski        Boston  MA            403   32    35 M 30-39    1:08:42.0    8:35/M             
     121    Bob Conie                                     722   41    29 M 40-49    1:08:49.0    8:36/M             
     122    Martha Langer                                 488   38    10 F 30-39    1:09:01.0    8:38/M             
     123    Tom Sullivan            Medway  MA            459   48    30 M 40-49    1:09:05.0    8:38/M             
     124    Bob Gralton             Gales Ferry  CT       447   41    31 M 40-49    1:09:06.0    8:38/M             
     125    Joe Ferrini             Rehoboth  MA          336   55    13 M 50-59    1:09:09.0    8:39/M             
     126    Edward Steele           Bolton  CT            413   43    32 M 40-49    1:09:15.0    8:39/M             
     127    Patrick Bugg                                  761   29    14 M 18-29    1:09:25.0    8:41/M             
     128    Jill Kipicki                                  707   27     7 F 18-29    1:09:26.0    8:41/M             
     129    Davnet Schaffer         Stonington  CT        346   37    11 F 30-39    1:09:29.0    8:41/M             
     130    Mary Kutcher                                  739   42     8 F 40-49    1:09:32.0    8:42/M             
     131    Jason Almeida           West Greenwich  RI    331   32    36 M 30-39    1:09:51.0    8:44/M             
     132    Sophie Whitin                                 759   17     1 F  2-17    1:09:59.0    8:45/M             
     133    Joy Moran                                     794   29     8 F 18-29    1:10:04.0    8:46/M             
     134    Chris Allen                                   404   42    33 M 40-49    1:10:25.0    8:48/M             
     135    Tracey Duff             Wakefield  RI         405   44     9 F 40-49    1:10:26.0    8:48/M             
     136    Christine Kong          Westerly  RI          348   16     2 F  2-17    1:10:28.0    8:49/M             
     137    Jospeh Piela                                  765   51    14 M 50-59    1:10:33.0    8:49/M             
     138    Carol Gay               Pawcatuck  CT         455   39    12 F 30-39    1:10:47.0    8:51/M             
     139    Dean Berardi            Griswold  CT          334   47    34 M 40-49    1:10:55.0    8:52/M             
     140    Emily Trespas           Andover  MA           415   37    13 F 30-39    1:10:58.0    8:52/M             
     141    Douglas Story           Westbrook  CT         471   44    35 M 40-49    1:11:22.0    8:55/M             
     142    John Duran                                    795   51    15 M 50-59    1:11:28.0    8:56/M             
     143    Virginia Syombathy-Zell Milford  CT           322   33    14 F 30-39    1:11:58.0    9:00/M             
     144    Karen Febbraio          Guilford  CT          446   55     1 F 50-59    1:12:10.0    9:01/M             
     145    Richard Conont          Mystic  CT            368   53    16 M 50-59    1:12:16.0    9:02/M             
     146    Scott Lucerellli        Hope Valley  RI       462   33    37 M 30-39    1:12:25.0    9:03/M             
     147    Melissa Carter                                491   24     9 F 18-29    1:12:26.0    9:03/M             
     148    Kathy Flzx                                    728   45    10 F 40-49    1:12:44.0    9:06/M             
     149    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT           451   59    17 M 50-59    1:12:49.0    9:06/M             
     150    Rick Schmitt                                  436   43    36 M 40-49    1:12:52.0    9:07/M             
     151    Kristen Kongo                                 717   30    15 F 30-39    1:13:24.0    9:11/M             
     152    Les Aheva                                     740   50    18 M 50-59    1:13:29.0    9:11/M             
     153    Kim Bellerive                                 746   40    11 F 40-49    1:13:32.0    9:12/M             
     154    Dave Weegan                                   719   43    37 M 40-49    1:13:33.0    9:12/M             
     155    Chris Lewin             East Greenwich  RI    388   45    38 M 40-49    1:13:48.0    9:14/M             
     156    Kimberly Kerst                                726   41    12 F 40-49    1:13:57.0    9:15/M             
     157    Stephen Symonds                               485   57    19 M 50-59    1:14:11.0    9:16/M             
     158    Andrew Kurdziel         North Kingstown  RI   354   13     7 M  2-17    1:14:17.0    9:17/M             
     159    G Anderson                                    760   44    39 M 40-49    1:14:30.0    9:19/M             
     160    Eleni Karamancisi       Saunderstown  RI      425   23    10 F 18-29    1:14:46.0    9:21/M             
     161    Russ Dipallina                                784   46    40 M 40-49    1:14:52.0    9:22/M             
     162    Michael Farnel                                788   36    38 M 30-39    1:15:06.0    9:23/M             
     163    John R. Costa           Smithfield  RI        374   42    13 F 40-49    1:15:08.0    9:24/M             
     164    Kathi Wood              Westerly  RI          328   38    16 F 30-39    1:15:22.0    9:25/M             
     165    Jan Meyer                                     790   29    15 M 18-29    1:15:23.0    9:25/M             
     166    Rose Buckingham         Norwich  CT           412   60     1 F 60-69    1:15:29.0    9:26/M             
     167    Susan Berlam            Pawcatuck  CT         382   48    14 F 40-49    1:15:49.0    9:29/M             
     168    Eric Winn                                     737   54    20 M 50-59    1:15:51.0    9:29/M             
     169    Howard Mahally                                713   38    39 M 30-39    1:15:55.0    9:29/M             
     170    Dave Armstron                                 431   46    41 M 40-49    1:16:18.0    9:32/M             
     171    Alex Armstron                                 432   13     8 M  2-17    1:16:19.0    9:32/M             
     172    Judy Maruca                                   730   45    15 F 40-49    1:16:23.0    9:33/M             
     173    Michelli Deom                                 496   47    16 F 40-49    1:16:23.0    9:33/M             
     174    Jim Kilay                                     495   48    42 M 40-49    1:16:24.0    9:33/M             
     175    Elise Hedglen                                 753   46    17 F 40-49    1:16:36.0    9:35/M             
     176    Pat Marbney                                   780   49    43 M 40-49    1:16:42.0    9:35/M             
     177    Sarah Whiting                                 786   26    11 F 18-29    1:16:45.0    9:36/M             
     178    Heather Piroili                               712   24    12 F 18-29    1:16:49.0    9:36/M             
     179    Sherisa Sterlin         Ashburnham  MA        441   55     2 F 50-59    1:16:50.0    9:36/M             
     180    Suzanne Collohn         Wallingford  CT       449   48    18 F 40-49    1:16:58.0    9:37/M             
     181    Adam Bourgon            New London  CT        358   41    44 M 40-49    1:17:09.0    9:39/M             
     182    Carol Kane                                    407   63     2 F 60-69    1:17:18.0    9:40/M             
     183    Anne London                                   460   27    13 F 18-29    1:17:47.0    9:43/M             
     184    Jay Driscoll                                  479   24    16 M 18-29    1:18:41.0    9:50/M             
     185    Dennis Bouchard         Tiverton  RI          396   49    45 M 40-49    1:18:51.0    9:51/M             
     186    Richard Sampson         Charlestown  RI       395   57    21 M 50-59    1:18:52.0    9:52/M             
     187    David Downs                                   494   47    46 M 40-49    1:18:55.0    9:52/M             
     188    Wm Cauley                                     785   35    40 M 30-39    1:19:17.0    9:55/M             
     189    John McAdams            Barrington  RI        350   35    41 M 30-39    1:19:21.0    9:55/M             
     190    Chuck Luther            Westerly  RI          474   40    47 M 40-49    1:19:26.0    9:56/M             
     191    Ryan McNeace            West Warwick  RI      469   30    42 M 30-39    1:19:29.0    9:56/M             
     192    Carol Dillon            Old Saybrook  CT      355   61     3 F 60-69    1:19:36.0    9:57/M             
     193    Laura Petsching         Oxford  MA            442   46    19 F 40-49    1:19:39.0    9:57/M             
     194    John Varadian           Charlestown  RI       411   57    22 M 50-59    1:19:40.0    9:58/M             
     195    Charles Whitin                                758   58    23 M 50-59    1:19:47.0    9:58/M             
     196    Lily Meadows            Mystic  CT            342   24    14 F 18-29    1:19:54.0    9:59/M             
     197    Cynthia Arbige          South Kingstown  RI   340   44    20 F 40-49    1:20:02.0   10:00/M             
     198    Bill Armstrong                                705   55    24 M 50-59    1:20:06.0   10:01/M             
     199    Rachel Defilippis       Quincy  MA            376   30    17 F 30-39    1:20:23.0   10:03/M             
     200    Janet Baglione          Quincy  MA            377   45    21 F 40-49    1:20:24.0   10:03/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Elaine Burmeister       Coventry  RI          385   48    22 F 40-49    1:20:28.0   10:04/M             
     202    John Grenier            N Oxford  MA          443   58    25 M 50-59    1:20:47.0   10:06/M             
     203    Luiz Hamel                                    715   48    48 M 40-49    1:21:10.0   10:09/M             
     204    Tammy Lyons                                   701   41    23 F 40-49    1:21:17.0   10:10/M             
     205    Christopher Harrison    Boston  MA            372   55    26 M 50-59    1:22:21.0   10:18/M             
     206    Robbie Blinkhorn                              762   56    27 M 50-59    1:22:26.0   10:18/M             
     207    Jerry Ray               Springfield  MA       333   56    28 M 50-59    1:22:26.0   10:18/M             
     208    Mary Kong               Westerly  RI          347   43    24 F 40-49    1:22:31.0   10:19/M             
     209    Matthew Ricci                                 423   15     9 M  2-17    1:23:02.0   10:23/M             
     210    Amy Teper               Lisbon  CT            335   33    18 F 30-39    1:23:06.0   10:23/M             
     211    Michele Aiello                                756   3      3 F  2-17    1:23:07.0   10:23/M             
     212     Kim Harrington                               735   45    25 F 40-49    1:23:31.0   10:26/M             
     213    Gabriella Harrington                          733   46    26 F 40-49    1:23:31.0   10:26/M             
     214    Amy Hicklich                                  729   37    19 F 30-39    1:23:32.0   10:27/M             
     215    Robert Niedbala         Norwich  CT           399   61     4 M 60-69    1:23:46.0   10:28/M             
     216    Peter Keegan            Norwich  CT           370   57    29 M 50-59    1:23:51.0   10:29/M             
     217    Cheryl Osborne                                483   39    20 F 30-39    1:23:56.0   10:30/M             
     218    L Lester                                      787   43    27 F 40-49    1:24:15.0   10:32/M             
     219    Anne Parsells           New Haven  CT         326   45    28 F 40-49    1:24:31.0   10:34/M             
     220    Bob Kolb                                      711   47    49 M 40-49    1:24:36.0   10:35/M             
     221    Julie White             Middletown  RI        379   42    29 F 40-49    1:24:48.0   10:36/M             
     222    Rosemary Orciari        Hope Valley  RI       417   41    30 F 40-49    1:24:49.0   10:36/M             
     223    Bob Buckingham          New London  CT        367   48    50 M 40-49    1:24:49.0   10:36/M             
     224    Marc Segal                                    478   39    43 M 30-39    1:24:56.0   10:37/M             
     225    Jessica Bubineau                              486   35    21 F 30-39    1:25:23.0   10:40/M             
     226    Michaeleen Haeseler     Canterbury  CT        391   62     4 F 60-69    1:25:31.0   10:41/M             
     227    Susan Donahue                                 769   45    31 F 40-49    1:25:38.0   10:42/M             
     228    Fabienne Venet                                770   30    22 F 30-39    1:25:38.0   10:42/M             
     229    Pat Dillon              Old Saybrook  CT      356   64     5 M 60-69    1:25:56.0   10:45/M             
     230    Michelle Ahern                                741   29    15 F 18-29    1:26:10.0   10:46/M             
     231    Marylou White           Bolton  CT            337   53     3 F 50-59    1:26:23.0   10:48/M             
     232    Josh Berhisky                                 789   36    44 M 30-39    1:26:45.0   10:51/M             
     233    Maureen Dibene                                774   47    32 F 40-49    1:27:09.0   10:54/M             
     234    Michael Hicks           Riverside  RI         714   31    45 M 30-39    1:27:14.0   10:54/M             
     235    Jamie Howard            Albany  NY            383   43    51 M 40-49    1:27:33.0   10:57/M             
     236    Janice Hall                                   438   40    33 F 40-49    1:28:21.0   11:03/M             
     237    Beth Harrison                                 439   52     4 F 50-59    1:28:21.0   11:03/M             
     238    Gayle Ferrini           Rehoboth  MA          394   55     5 F 50-59    1:28:30.0   11:04/M             
     239    Margot Pinney                                 755   18    16 F 18-29    1:29:18.0   11:10/M             
     240    Heidi Durfee                                  793   24    17 F 18-29    1:30:01.0   11:15/M             
     241    Brian Levesque                                440   55     6 F 50-59    1:30:23.0   11:18/M             
     242    Cara Campbell                                 782   31    23 F 30-39    1:30:27.0   11:18/M             
     243    Caron Prassl                                  783   0      1 F  0- 1    1:30:27.0   11:18/M             
     244    Anne Marie Meegan       Warwick  RI           357   50     7 F 50-59    1:30:32.0   11:19/M             
     245    Lisa Sernancik                                497   36    24 F 30-39    1:30:33.0   11:19/M             
     246    Ashley Rogers                                 796   28    18 F 18-29    1:31:46.0   11:28/M             
     247    K Haugher                                     797   23    19 F 18-29    1:31:48.0   11:29/M             
     248    Dimitrios Karamancisi   Saunderstown  RI      426   60     6 M 60-69    1:33:12.0   11:39/M             
     249    Liz Smith               Newport  RI           344   34    25 F 30-39    1:33:19.0   11:40/M             
     250    Karen Sullivan          Narragansett  RI      330   28    20 F 18-29    1:33:20.0   11:40/M             
     251    Amanda Bentley                                702   1      2 F  0- 1    1:34:53.0   11:52/M             
     252    Stacia Soucy            Ashaway  RI           389   30    26 F 30-39    1:35:14.0   11:54/M             
     253    Kris Kozuch             Holyoke  MA           339   51     8 F 50-59    1:40:40.0   12:35/M             
     254    Steve Manor                                   798   24    17 M 18-29    1:41:14.0   12:39/M             
     255    Rebecca Lopes           Pomfret Center  CT    408   27    21 F 18-29    1:42:46.0   12:51/M             
     256    Laura Kahler            Lisbon  CT            409   36    27 F 30-39    1:42:47.0   12:51/M             
     257    Gerry Taylor            Ledyard  CT           373   51    30 M 50-59    1:49:47.0   13:43/M             
     258    Colburn Graves          North Stonington  C   359   75     1 M 70-99    2:16:39.0   17:05/M