Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/nh/Jun2_LaSpor_set1.shtml

LaSportiva USATF NE mountain series - totals through 2

Wilton, NH, June 2, 2008

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Total 5/24/2008 6/1/2008 6/7/2008 6/29/2008 7/5/2008 7/12/2008 Best 5 out
Cat Name   age sx City St Team Points Wachusett Pack Northfield Cranmore Loon Ascutney of 6
F20-39 Tara Cardi 39 F East Greenwich RI NRA 193.20 93.20 100.00
F40-49 Cathy Pearce 45 F Chelmsford MA Whirlaway 184.62 91.35 93.27
F20-39 Kathy Hurst 38 F Fitzwilliam NH 172.62 85.64 86.98
F40-49 Donna Smyth 48 F Vernon VT CSU 166.45 82.42 84.03
F50-59 Lisa Doucett 52 F Andover MA CSU 160.16 79.39 80.77
F40-49 Heidi Havron F Merrimack NH GCS-Triad 158.99 77.19 81.80
F40-49 Nixie Raymond 48 F Roslindale MA CSU 158.19 77.29 80.90
F50-59 Diane Levesque 54 F Rochester NH Rochester Runners 144.28 69.48 74.80
F40-49 Emer O'donoghue 44 F Lexington MA Waltham Track Club 143.94 70.40 73.54
F40-49 Frances Graves 42 F Atkinson NH 140.93 68.85 72.08
F20-39 Victoria Bergeron 32 F Easthampton MA 140.77 69.40 71.37
F70+ Barbara Robinson 74 F Franconia NH GCS Triad Racing Team 125.76 61.34 64.42
F40-49 Laurel Shortell 42 F Northampton MA WMAC 119.39 60.78 58.61
F20-39 Amy Nedeau 33 F Belchertown MA BAA 100.00 100.00 0.00
F20-39 Carly Graytock 29 F Cambridge MA BAA 98.32 98.32 0.00
F40-49 Barbara McManus 40 F Oakham MA CMS 92.17 92.17 0.00
F40-49 Dorcas Wonsavage 43 F Hanover NH 91.82 0.00 91.82
F20-39 Abby Woods 30 F Northampton MA CMS 90.59 90.59 0.00
F40-49 Nancy Cook 43 F Belchertown MA 90.41 0.00 90.41
F20-39 Kim Duclos 26 F Worcester MA CMS 90.22 90.22 0.00
F20-39 Dawn Roberts 36 F S Hadley MA GSH 86.31 86.31 0.00
F20-39 Sarah St Martin 29 F Manchester NH GCS Triad 84.60 84.60 0.00
F20-39 Amber Cullen 26 F Concord NH GCS 83.23 0.00 83.23
F20-39 Raina White 29 F Brownsville VT 81.99 81.99 0.00
F40-49 Michelle Poublon 41 F Nashua NH GCS 79.16 0.00 79.16
F50-59 Annie Ryan 51 F Florence MA CMS 73.04 73.04 0.00
F00-19 Kathryn Fetteroll 16 F Medfield MA TVFR 71.64 71.64 0.00
F40-49 Donna LeBlanc 48 F Sutton MA NMC 71.09 71.09 0.00
F40-49 Fabienne Pattison 47 F North Conway NH White Mountain Milers 70.49 70.49 0.00
F60-69 Elizabeth Gonnerman 63 F Sudbury MA Heartbreak Hill Striders 70.43 70.43 0.00
F50-59 Cynthia Hastings 50 F Winthrop MA GBTC 69.79 69.79 0.00
F50-59 Linda Usher 59 F Upton MA CMS 69.04 69.04 0.00
F20-39 Emily Trespass 37 F Andover MA 66.71 0.00 66.71
F40-49 Judy Tibbetts 48 F Westford MA NMC 63.61 63.61 0.00
F60-69 Carrie Parsi 69 F Gloucester MA Liberty A C 63.22 63.22 0.00
F40-49 Jean Amaral 44 F Keene NH 61.26 0.00 61.26
F40-49 Megan Therriault 41 F Princeton MA CMS 58.07 58.07 0.00
F50-59 Judy Romvos 57 F Carlisle MA 57.82 57.82 0.00
F40-49 Mimi Sun 46 F Boston MA CSU 54.47 54.47 0.00
F20-39 Lisa Kase 26 F Watertown MA 50.40 50.40 0.00
M20-39 Justin Fyffe 28 M E Dummerston VT Triad 195.17 96.27 98.90
M20-39 Todd Callaghan 38 M Somerville MA GCS Triad 185.25 90.91 94.34
M20-39 Tim Mahoney 28 M Northampton MA CMS 182.81 90.37 92.44
M40-49 Paul Young 32 M Andover MA NETT 171.23 82.44 88.79
M20-39 Matthew DeMarris 39 M Jamaica Plain MA 169.68 83.71 85.97
M20-39 Mark Wimmer 37 M Windham NH GCS Triad 169.41 83.53 85.88
M50-59 Paul Bazanchuk 53 M Amherst MA GSH 168.49 83.43 85.06
M20-39 John Paul Lewicke 22 M Somerville MA GCS Triad 167.93 83.16 84.77
M40-49 Gregg Cornell 47 M Pascoag RI CMS 167.69 81.12 86.57
M40-49 Jeff Gould 43 M Westminster MA NMC 165.54 80.18 85.36
M40-49 Todd Brown 44 M Rocky Hill CT NMC 161.25 77.96 83.29
M50-59 Len Hall 54 M Enfield NH GCS Triad 160.32 77.92 82.40
M20-39 Johannes Hirn 30 M Brookline MA 151.61 74.74 76.87
M50-59 Richard Stockdale 57 M Mason NH GCS Triad 147.57 72.12 75.45
M40-49 Thomas Cross 49 M N Hampton NH Winners Circle RC 147.21 72.78 74.43
M20-39 Chris Corradino 25 M Easthampton MA EORC 147.04 73.73 73.31
M40-49 Dave Geary 42 M Gloucester MA Team Gloucester 146.98 72.33 74.65
M40-49 Anthony Swana 40 M Holyoke MA GSH 146.32 70.19 76.13
M20-39 Joshua Curtis 33 M Newport RI NMC 145.31 72.74 72.57
M50-59 Rich Miller 57 M Barnstead NH USATF 144.87 71.41 73.46
M40-49 Thomas Parker 41 M Nashua NH CSU 144.19 70.61 73.58
M20-39 Jim Lombara 39 M Gilson NH 141.87 68.64 73.23
M40-49 Mike McKenna 41 M Sandwich MA FTC/CCRR 141.53 68.76 72.77
M50-59 Ross Stacer 55 M Ashland MA TVFR 140.72 71.85 68.87
M20-39 James Porter 34 M Manchester NH NH Athletic Alliance 140.33 69.96 70.37
M40-49 Walter Mojkowski 47 M Cranston RI 140.09 68.95 71.14
M50-59 Don Slovenkai 52 M New Ipswich NH NMC 139.50 68.64 70.86
M60-69 Alex Silverman 62 M Northampton MA GSH 137.84 66.36 71.48
M40-49 Wesley Frazer 48 M White River Jct VT 136.21 65.17 71.04
M60-69 Donald Hogardt 61 M Needham MA Heatbreak Hill Striders 134.42 65.67 68.75
M60-69 Harry Masterton Jr 63 M Shutesbury MA GSH 133.21 64.20 69.01
M50-59 Walter Kuklinski 59 M Princeton MA CMS 130.08 63.88 66.20
M50-59 Kevin Eaton 51 M Methuen MA Mystic Runners 127.66 63.59 64.07
M50-59 Jim Snyder-Grant 51 M Acton MA CMS 127.17 62.03 65.14
M40-49 Ian Fownes 41 M Cumberland RI 126.11 63.16 62.95
M40-49 Howard Bassett 47 M Keene NH WMAC 126.09 63.53 62.56
M60-69 Paul Grant 60 M Carver MA CSU 125.68 59.65 66.03
M40-49 James Whitehouse 42 M Hampstead NH 125.28 60.12 65.16
M60-69 James Miller 61 M Meredith NH 124.33 61.18 63.15
M50-59 William Harned 58 M Kensington NH 120.94 58.77 62.17
M70+ Frank Hurt 71 M Gilford NH White Mountain Milers 119.00 57.40 61.60
M50-59 Brian Gallagher 58 M Rochester NH Rochester Runners 118.99 63.06 55.93
M60-69 Eugene Fahey 60 M Holderness NH 118.88 58.64 60.24
M60-69 Michael Gonnerman 65 M Sudbury MA Heartbreak Hill Striders 113.19 56.15 57.04
M20-39 Roger J. Robert Jr. 35 M Gardner MA 112.50 55.33 57.17
M60-69 Raymond Boutotte 62 M Pepperell MA CMS 107.34 51.32 56.02
M20-39 Tate Weatherbee 30 M Brockton MA 106.78 51.95 54.83
M20-39 Ryan Carrara 31 M Hudson MA New Balance Boston 100.00 100.00 0.00
M40-49 Glen Guillemette 49 M Wappagansett RI 100.00 0.00 100.00
M50-59 Richard Mellor 57 M Rindge NH 99.88 47.67 52.21
M20-39 Kevin Tilton 26 M N.Conway NH CMS 98.07 98.07 0.00
M20-39 Mark Larosa 29 M Melrose MA BAA 97.69 97.69 0.00
M20-39 Matt Clark 25 M Amherst MA CMS 96.39 96.39 0.00
M40-49 Craig Fram 49 M Plaistow NH Whirlaway 95.00 95.00 0.00
M20-39 Michael Brouillette 29 M South Hadley MA GSH 94.30 94.30 0.00
M40-49 Dan Verrington 45 M Bradford MA CMS 93.89 93.89 0.00
M20-39 Bradford Klinedinst 31 M Hudson MA MVS 93.77 93.77 0.00
M20-39 James Pawlicki 33 M Beverly MA CMS 92.57 92.57 0.00
M40-49 Dave Dunham 44 M Bradford MA CMS 92.29 92.29 0.00
M40-49 Tim Van Orden 40 M Bennington VT CMS 91.08 91.08 0.00
M20-39 Jeremy Huckins 25 M Loudon NH CMS 87.06 87.06 0.00
M40-49 Rob Smith 41 M Charlestown MA CMS 84.97 84.97 0.00
M40-49 David Audet 43 M Concord NH GSRT 84.28 0.00 84.28
M20-39 Isaac St Martin 28 M Manchester NH GCS Triad 82.71 82.71 0.00
M40-49 Dan Poliquin 41 M Farmington NH 82.21 0.00 82.21
M50-59 John Dowling 51 M Warner NH GSRT 79.57 0.00 79.57
M20-39 Michael Wade 39 M Nashua NH GCS Triad 79.26 0.00 79.26
M40-49 Paul Kirsch 42 M Madison NH White Mountain Milers 79.18 79.18 0.00
M40-49 Christopher Hussey 46 M West Roxbury MA PRC/GLRR 77.64 77.64 0.00
M50-59 Marty Ellowitz 53 M Hubbardston MA NMC 76.90 76.90 0.00
M60-69 Sumner Brown 64 M Belmont MA CSU 76.09 76.09 0.00
M50-59 Bob Mulvaney 54 M Auburn NH GCS Triad 75.48 75.48 0.00
M50-59 Rick Scott 54 M Pelham MA SMAC 73.55 73.55 0.00
M50-59 Tom Derderian 59 M Winthrop MA GBTC 73.20 73.20 0.00
M50-59 Mick Fortier 51 M Wilton NH GCS Triad 73.05 0.00 73.05
M50-59 Bob Gillis 53 M Gloucester MA 72.98 0.00 72.98
M20-39 Danny Ferreira 25 M Concord NH GCS Triad 72.51 0.00 72.51
M40-49 Eric Bucher 49 M Wayland MA Mass Velocity 72.43 72.43 0.00
M40-49 David Krom 49 M Worcester MA CMS 71.75 71.75 0.00
M40-49 Joe DiMucci 49 M NMC 71.71 71.71 0.00
M50-59 Adam Nisson 52 M Dover NH 71.41 0.00 71.41
M50-59 Tom Kolb 52 M Merrimack NH GCS Triad 71.32 0.00 71.32
M20-39 Jeremy Scanlan 25 M Worcester MA 70.88 70.88 0.00
M50-59 Wayne Stocker 54 M Westfield MA GSH 70.42 70.42 0.00
M40-49 Jonathan Green 44 M Merrimack NH GCS Triad 70.30 0.00 70.30
M40-49 Eric Smith 48 M S. Londenderry VT Q8HHH 69.83 69.83 0.00
M60-69 Peter Orni 65 M Ashburnham MA 67.68 0.00 67.68
M60-69 Denny LeBlanc 66 M Nashua NH GCS Triad 67.45 0.00 67.45
M60-69 Frank Holmes 61 M Eaton Center NH White Mountain Milers 67.09 67.09 0.00
M20-39 Richard Blake 39 M Tyngsborough MA GCS Triad 66.67 0.00 66.67
M60-69 Robert Knight 64 M Hopkinton NH GSRT 66.35 0.00 66.35
M50-59 Chuck Hagedorn 53 M Southborough MA 65.75 0.00 65.75
M40-49 Thomas Spinelli 42 M Leominster MA CMS/NMC 64.48 64.48 0.00
M50-59 Chuck Zerbinoupoulos 58 M Dover NH RR 64.29 0.00 64.29
M70+ Shu Minami 70 M Mont Vernon NH GCS Triad 61.23 0.00 61.23
M50-59 Ev Hosking 54 M Keene NH 60.53 60.53 0.00
M60-69 Peter Watson 68 M Rockport MA Team Gloucester 55.01 55.01 0.00
M00-19 Anthony Aguirre 10 M Lexington MA GFRC 54.65 54.65 0.00
M60-69 Skip Cleaver 63 M Nashua NH GCS Triad 54.58 0.00 54.58
M40-49 Patrick Sheridan 47 M Lowell MA GLRR 54.36 54.36 0.00
M60-69 Jonathan MacKenzie 69 M Chelmsford MA GLRR 52.18 52.18 0.00
M60-69 Larry Morris 61 M Leominster MA CMS/NMC/RAT 51.66 51.66 0.00
M50-59 Mike Passmore 59 M Longmeadow MA GSH 47.08 47.08 0.00
M60-69 Jim Turner 61 M Gloucester MA Team Gloucester 47.05 47.05 0.00
M40-49 Dan Lavoie 49 M North Oxford MA CMS 46.63 46.63 0.00
M60-69 Daniel Dodson 63 M Methuen MA NMC/Mystic Runners 45.03 45.03 0.00