Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/me/Oct4_Hebron_set1.shtml

Hebron Academy XC Invitational High School

Hebron , ME, October 4, 2008

[Boys Team Results | Overall Girls Results | Girls Team Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                    Hebron Academy XC Invitational Meet
                  Boys Invitational Meet                 
                 ============== 3.2 Miles================
   Hebron Academy,Hebron Saturday October 04, 2008 3PM                  
      Timing and Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                     207-865-4501  FiveKsport@aol.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
    1    1  988 SETH PELLETIER         SEACOAST         18:39 
    2    2  345 ANTHONY COLLICHIO      ELAN             19:28 
    3    3  986 CHRIS LACROIX          SEACOAST         19:37 
    4    4  346 CASEY CLARK            ELAN             19:52 
    5    5  344 ALEX HIERI             ELAN             20:55 
    6    6  999 SAM MORGAN             HYDE             21:02 
    7    7  192 PETE COWAN             GOULD            21:15 
    8    8  989 LUKE ST. PIERRE        SEACOAST         21:21 
    9    9  991 VINCENT VANDINTEL      SEACOAST         21:25 
   10   10  985 ANDREW KELSALL         SEACOAST         21:46 
   11   11 1000 ZACH PHOSI             HYDE             22:31 
   12   12  197 JEB CLARKE             GOULD            22:42 
   13   13  983 JON GOULD              SEACOAST         23:06 
   14   14  348 MIKE PHILLIPS          ELAN             23:07 
   15   15  195 JEFF LEWIS             GOULD            23:29 
   16       587 KEVIN BAE              KENTS HILL       23:36 
   17   16  990 MARK TOWNE             SEACOAST         23:41 
   18   17  196 JACOB KOPELL           GOULD            24:04 
   19       590 BRENDAN KEATING        KENTS HILL       24:25 
   20   18  199 MARCO PFAHLER          GOULD            24:43 
   21   19  993 CHANG WON HO           HYDE             25:02 
   22   20  996 NICOLUS HARTLEY        HYDE             25:30 
   23   21  501 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ     HYDE             25:33 
   24   22  349 DIEGO ROBINOWITZ       ELAN             26:50 
   25   23  495 SHAQUILLE JONES        GOULD            26:58 
   26       520 JAMES MILLER           HEBRON           27:01 
   27   24  190 MIKE FRANTISCA         ELAN             27:17 
   28   25  492 MITCHELL FRAZIER       GOULD            27:52 
   29       491 WYATT COSTELLO         GOULD            27:53 
   30   26  997 ALEZANDER KLUMAC       HYDE             27:58 
   31       984 RIC GUSTAFSON          SEACOAST         28:37 
   32   27  992 MATT BORISH            HYDE             28:47 
   33       987 TREVOR MATTHEWS        SEACOAST         28:49 
   34       523 TIM VISCAL             HEBRON           29:22 
   35       522 KUN YU POON            HEBRON           29:40 
   36       519 WEICHI LIU             HEBRON           30:20