Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/me/Jul13_Nicole_set1.shtml

Nicole's Run 5K

Kennebunk Beach, ME, July 13, 2008

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Courtesy of Split-Time Race Management

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
  1  1/23 Joshua Sklanka          232 19 M Watertown         CT   18:16   5:53 
  2  1/23 Dave Howard             115 42 M Portland          ME   18:38   6:00 
  3  1/11 Philip Hussey           263 16 M Kennebunk         ME   19:36   6:19 
  4  1/11 Matthew Rousseau        261 30 M Biddeford         ME   19:40   6:20 
  5  1/17 Douglas Mildram         197 51 M Kennebunk         ME   20:27   6:35 
  6  2/11 Nick Parabicoli         267 18 M Leominster        MA   20:32   6:37 
  7  2/11 Michael LeCompte        107 31 M Sanford           ME   20:33   6:37 
  8  1/51 Katherine Reid          200 32 F Cape Porpoise     ME   20:54   6:44 
  9  2/23 Will Fulford            224 20 M Kennebunk         ME   20:55   6:44 
 10  3/23 Joseph Bakagso          311 25 M Lunenburg         MA   21:00   6:46 
 11  4/23 Jonathan LaChance       105 20 M Auburn            ME   21:05   6:47 
 12  5/23 Mark Oliver              76 24 M Falmouth          ME   21:11   6:49 
 13  6/23 Paul duFosse            324 28 M Wells             ME   21:15   6:51 
 14  7/23 Michael Rose            141 23 M Kennebunk         ME   21:20   6:52 
 15  1/22 Ericka McCaffrey         71 54 F Cape Porpoise     ME   21:37   6:58 
 16  2/23 Stephen Lauritsen       230 47 M Saco              ME   21:49   7:02 
 17  3/23 Brian Flanders          159 46 M Gorham            ME   22:01   7:05 
 18  4/23 Peter Whitney           301 47 M Kennebunk         ME   22:09   7:08 
 19  2/51 Kendra Drinkwater        88 34 F Steep Falls       ME   22:19   7:11 
 20  3/51 Amy Vacchiano           117 31 F Cornish           ME   22:19   7:11 
 21  4/51 Erin Donovan            285 34 F                        22:20   7:12 
 22  8/23 Jake Holden             314 25 M South Boston      MA   22:30   7:15 
 23  3/11 Joseph Provost          268 17 M Princeton         MA   22:32   7:15 
 24  2/17 Fred Merkle             290 58 M Kennebunk         ME   22:34   7:16 
 25  5/23 Gary Nadeau              42 47 M Biddeford         MD   22:41   7:18 
 26  1/38 Lisa Quigley            125 46 F Biddeford         ME   22:43   7:19 
 27  2/22 Carol Weeks             258 59 F Kennebunk         ME   22:55*  7:23 
 28  2/38 Pamela Wuerthner        195 43 F Arundel           ME   23:00   7:24 
 29  3/17 Jeff Buck               239 50 M Kennebunkport     ME   23:01   7:25 
 30  3/11 Kevin Thurston          126 32 M Augusta           ME   23:18   7:30 
 31  3/38 Elizabeth Straka         67 46 F Kennebunk         ME   23:35   7:36 
 32  6/23 Steve Harris             29 45 M Lyman             ME   23:43   7:38 
 33  7/23 Ted Hutch               205 43 M Wells             ME   23:47   7:40 
 34  1/26 Sarah Cadorette          49 17 F Lyman             ME   23:48   7:40 
 35  2/26 Amanda Harris            30 18 F Lyman             ME   23:51   7:41 
 36  4/17 Mike Maron              202 58 M Kennebunkport     ME   24:01   7:44 
 37  4/38 Sheila Mongiat          203 44 F Waterboro         ME   24:02   7:44 
 38  8/23 Douglas Nelson          122 41 M Kennebunk         ME   24:03   7:45 
 39  9/23 Mark Pincoski           245 43 M Madison           AL   24:13   7:48 
 40  5/51 Bridget Laflin          215 31 F Wells             ME   24:27   7:53 
 41  1/4  Bob LaNigra             274 65 M Scarborough       ME   24:31   7:54 
 42  5/38 Linda Pike              194 43 F Arundel           ME   24:34   7:55 
 43  4/11 Aaron Shaw              106 14 M Skowhegan         ME   24:36   7:55 
 44  6/51 Katie O'Regan           145 39 F Sanford           ME   24:46   7:59 
 45  7/51 Edie Schwartzman        250 38 F Kennebunk         ME   24:48   7:59 
 46  8/51 Julie Riley             127 38 F Readfield         MA   24:56   8:02 
 47  4/11 Erich Fogg              251 36 M Kennebunk         ME   25:11   8:07 
 48  9/23 Ben Fogg                187 28 M Biddeford         ME   25:14   8:08 
 49  9/51 Rachel Harakles          21 34 F Alfred            ME   25:15   8:08 
 50 10/23 Steven Mongiat          204 48 M Waterboro         ME   25:27   8:12 
 51 10/51 Ruth Summers            278 37 F                        25:30   8:13 
 52 10/23 Brian Danz              271 25 M West Roxbury      MA   25:37   8:15 
 53  6/38 Holly Dee               206 40 F Kennebunk         ME   25:39   8:16 
 54  5/17 Ed McAleer              119 58 M Kennebunkport     ME   25:40   8:16 
 55  5/11 Mike Landry              22 38 M Saco              ME   25:49   8:19 
 56 11/23 Jon Matterazzo          262 25 M South Boston      MA   25:52   8:20 
 57 11/51 Stephanie Bouchard       96 34 F Biddeford         ME   25:53   8:20 
 58  6/17 Joe Wagner              175 52 M Lyman             ME   25:54   8:20 
 59 11/23 Keith Matthews          260 46 M Peterborough      NH   26:06   8:24 
 60  1/39 Angelica Totos          154 25 F Biddeford         ME   26:13   8:27 
 61 12/51 Darcey Valliere         150 35 F Lyman             ME   26:17   8:28 
 62 13/51 Lauren Edstrom          288 37 F Hollis            ME   26:54   8:40 
 63  3/22 Diane Walker            111 51 F Lyman             ME   26:58   8:41 
 64  4/22 Maureen Fulford         223 53 F Kennebunk         ME   27:03   8:43 
 65 12/23 Mark Nanigan            306 25 M South Boston      MA   27:15   8:47 
 66 14/51 Cara Chasse             264 31 F South Portland    ME   27:52   8:59 
 67  2/39 Kylee Sklanka           231 21 F Watertown         CT   27:59   9:01 
 68  7/17 John Sklanka            233 51 M Watertown         CT   27:59   9:01 
 69  5/11 Sean Rothgaber          309 18 M Hollis            ME   28:00   9:01 
 70  3/26 Sarah Guay              247 18 F Dayton            ME   28:02   9:02 
 71  8/17 David Glassman           68 53 M Kennebunk         ME   28:08   9:04 
 72  4/26 Kristin King            189 18 F Kennebunk         ME   28:24   9:09 
 73  5/26 Lauren Lessard          246 15 F Arundel           ME   28:25   9:09 
 74  7/38 Jackie Smith             84 44 F Lyman             ME   28:26   9:10 
 75  6/26 Hannah Cunningham       178 18 F Kennebunk         ME   28:28   9:10 
 76  1/9  Jane Sable              217 61 F Saco              ME   28:30   9:11 
 77  8/38 April Morrison          209 43 F Lebanon           ME   28:34   9:12 
 78  6/11 Adam Clingensmith       322 30 M Arundel           ME   29:00   9:20 
 79  3/39 Flora Brown             323 26 F Arundel           ME   29:01   9:21 
 80 12/23 Matt Polinski           228 44 M Arundel           ME   29:02   9:21 
 81  5/22 Carolyn St. Hilaire     238 54 F Scarborough       ME   29:03   9:21 
 82  2/9  Jerri MacLean           208 62 F Scarborough       ME   29:07   9:23 
 83  4/39 Kate Campanelli          25 29 F Portland          ME   29:11   9:24 
 84  9/17 Lucien Frechette         44 53 M Lyman             ME   29:19   9:26 
 85 13/23 Branden Knox             64 45 M Kennebunk         ME   29:25   9:28 
 86  6/22 Jeanne Bryand           240 54 F Biddeford         ME   29:26   9:29 
 87 15/51 Jennifer Norman         312 36 F Middletown        CT   29:29   9:30 
 88  3/9  Mary Susan Leahy        326 64 F Cape Porpoise     ME   29:39   9:33 
 89  9/38 Susan Cormier            23 41 F Fitchburg         MA   29:42   9:34 
 90 13/23 Kevin Frechette          87 26 M Waterboro         ME   29:45   9:35 
 91  5/39 Laurie Newell           282 28 F Wells             ME   29:46   9:35 
 92  6/39 Peggy duFosse           325 29 F Wells             ME   29:47   9:36 
 93  7/11 Chuck Moran             191 39 M West Springfield  MA   29:50   9:36 
 94 10/38 Anne Chabot              17 47 F Biddeford         MA   29:55   9:38 
 95  7/39 Mandee Nadeau            41 25 F Biddeford         ME   30:00   9:40 
 96 10/17 Jeffrey Holden          193 55 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   30:02   9:40 
 97 11/17 Tom Bryand              241 55 M Biddeford         ME   30:14   9:44 
 98 16/51 Krist Eichler           294 38 F Lyman             ME   30:31   9:50 
 99 17/51 Eliza Richmond          151 30 F Sanford           ME   30:45   9:54 
100 11/38 Pamela Scribner         102 44 F Biddeford         ME   31:33  10:10 
101  7/26 Kate Campbell           104 15 F Kennebunkport     ME   31:34  10:10 
102 18/51 Laurie Moran            192 38 F West Springfield  MA   31:37  10:11 
103  6/11 Jared Cunningham        177 14 M Kennebunk         ME   31:37  10:11 
104 12/17 Craig Cunningham        176 50 M Kennebunk         ME   31:39  10:12 
105 19/51 Danielle Godek           10 38 F Kennbunk          MD   31:49  10:15 
106 14/23 Justin Johnson          242 24 M Biddeford         ME   31:50  10:15 
107 15/23 Nick Montefusco         307 20 M West Islip        NY   31:51  10:15 
108 20/51 Misty Landry             19 35 F Saco              ME   31:54  10:16 
109 21/51 Amber Cook              103 30 F Denver            CO   32:07  10:20 
110  8/39 Kara Keeley             272 25 F West Roxbury      MA   32:35  10:30 
111 16/23 Brett Fagan             255 25 M South Boston      MA   32:36  10:30 
112 22/51 Juliana Branco          287 33 F Saco              ME   32:49  10:34 
113  2/4  Patrick Donnelly        277 62 M Deux Montagnes    QC   33:17  10:43 
114 14/23 Jon Hartman             214 45 M Kennebunk         ME   33:26  10:46 
115  9/39 Danielle Guillereault    86 24 F Biddeford         ME   33:42  10:51 
116 10/39 Holly Auclair           248 24 F South Boston      MA   33:45  10:52 
117  7/22 Maureen Fitzmorris      276 53 F Deux Montagnes    QC   33:48  10:53 
118 23/51 Laurel Long             259 32 F Sanford           ME   33:53  10:55 
119 11/39 Katie Pasini             78 27 F Westbrook         ME   34:14  11:01 
120  4/9  Penny Cushman           144 64 F Albany            ME   34:20  11:04 
121 12/39 Karen Briggs            164 27 F Springvale        ME   34:33  11:08 
122  8/11 Mark Hegarty            172 37 M Stoneham          MA   34:34  11:08 
123 13/39 Silvia Serban           110 19 F Portland          ME   34:42  11:10 
124 12/38 Leslie Whitney          303 47 F Kennebunk         ME   34:47  11:12 
125 14/39 Paige Brown             146 25 F Kennebunkport     ME   36:57  11:54 
126 24/51 Tammy Liston             14 34 F Springvale        ME   37:05  11:57 
127  8/26 Sarah Aaskov             28  8 F Kennebunk         ME   37:07  11:57 
128 13/38 Mary Aaskov              11 49 F Kennebunk         ME   37:08  11:57 
129 14/38 Gloria Pincoski         244 40 F Madison           AL   37:18  12:01 
130 13/17 Steve Walker            120 51 M Lyman             ME   37:19  12:01 
131 15/39 Tracey Urrutia          220 28 F North Berwick     ME   37:30  12:05 
132 16/39 Nancy Bouffard            9 28 F Biddeford         ME   37:32  12:05 
133  3/4  Fred Strachan           252 65 M Lyman             ME   38:14  12:19 
134  8/22 Margaret Frechette       45 50 F Lyman             ME   39:52  12:50 
135  9/22 Corde Ives              270 51 F Kennebunkport     ME   40:28  13:02 
136 25/51 Jennifer Clapp          243 32 F West Newfield     ME   40:29  13:02 
137 15/38 Angela Hight             20 42 F Biddeford         ME   40:37  13:05 
138 16/38 Penny Howard            116 40 F Portland          ME   40:46  13:08 
139 10/22 Susan Olson Gwozdz      148 52 F Gorham            ME   40:47  13:08 
140  9/26 Anna Ingraham           316 16 F Kennebunk         ME   41:17  13:18 
141 10/26 Erin Ingraham           317 15 F Kennebunk         ME   41:18  13:18 
142 17/38 Karen Walker            129 40 F Scarborough       ME   41:34  13:23 
143 15/23 Bruce Walker            128 49 M Scarborough       ME   41:34  13:23 
144 17/39 Kathryn Reilly          169 28 F                        41:43  13:26 
145 26/51 Christian Reilly        170 31 F                        41:44  13:26 
146 11/26 Tiffany Weeks           254 12 F Kennebunk         ME   42:05  13:33 
147 12/26 Hannah DeMaio           300  9 F Lyman             ME   42:22  13:39 
148 27/51 Cynthia Matthews         15 39 F Limington         ME   42:35  13:43 
149  7/11 David Gafner-Bergeron   321  9 M Kennebunkport     ME   42:36  13:43 
150 16/23 Stefan Gafner            74 41 M Kennebunkport     ME   42:37  13:43 
151 13/26 Lindsay Gamache         279 17 F Kennebunk         ME   43:07  13:53 
152 14/26 Kristin Fitzpatrick     196 17 F Kennebunkport     ME   43:08  13:53 
153 15/26 Isabella Bruns          256 10 F Kennebunk         ME   44:05  14:12 
154 28/51 Crystal Normand          24 30 F North Berwick     ME   44:07  14:12 
155 29/51 Leigh Billing           253 31 F North Berwick     ME   44:11  14:14 
156 18/39 Kaitlyn Cunningham      180 21 F Kennebunk         ME   44:37  14:22 
157 18/38 Lora Cunningham         179 49 F Kennebunk         ME   45:08  14:32 
158 19/38 Julie Ladderbush         35 46 F North Berwick     ME   45:27  14:38 
159 20/38 Diane Polinski          227 46 F Arundel           ME   45:28  14:38 
160 30/51 Melissa Gould           147 34 F Sanford           ME   46:11  14:52 
161 31/51 Jaime Martin            249 31 F Sanford           ME   46:18  14:55 
162 21/38 Victoria Deering         26 49 F Saco              ME   46:28  14:58 
163  9/11 Paul Newton             168 32 M Biddeford         ME   48:50  15:44 
164 32/51 Olivia Newton           171 30 F Biddeford         ME   48:54  15:45 
165 11/22 Rita Iannillo           292 53 F Kennebunk         ME   49:03  15:48 
166 33/51 Nicole Iannillo          32 30 F Wells             ME   49:04  15:48 
167 19/39 Meagan Letellier        198 24 F Saco              ME   49:05  15:48 
168 22/38 Sylvie Letellier        199 49 F Saco              ME   49:06  15:49 
169 20/39 Megan Chase              60 29 F Biddeford         ME   49:40  16:00 
170 21/39 Michelle Hanson         273 29 F Kennebunk         ME   49:41  16:00 
171 22/39 Casey Ballew             46 26 F South Berwick     ME   50:00  16:06 
172 34/51 Mandy Spear             305 32 F East Waterboro    ME   50:01  16:06 
173 23/39 Jennifer Boissonneault   65 28 F Waterboro         ME   50:02  16:07 
174 12/22 Wendy Brackett          201 53 F North Berwick     ME   50:03  16:07 
175 23/38 Melissa Junkins          69 43 F Berwick           ME   50:04  16:07 
176 35/51 Melissa Vigue            56 30 F South Berwick     ME   50:14  16:11 
177 24/39 Kim Normand             295 27 F East Waterboro    ME   50:15  16:11 
178 13/22 Wendy Gravison          281 50 F Sutton            MA   50:36  16:18 
179 24/38 Connie McGrath          284 48 F Cumberland        RI   50:38  16:18 
180 25/38 Amy Picotte             283 47 F Wells             ME   50:39  16:18 
181 25/39 Crystal Davis           320 24 F Sanford           ME   51:13  16:29 
182 36/51 Tammie Bernier          319 36 F Sanford           ME   51:13  16:29 
183 26/38 Katie Held              149 46 F South Portland    ME   51:33  16:36 
184 27/38 Heather Kennedy         101 48 F Kennebunkport     ME   51:34  16:36 
185 28/38 Judy Francoeur           52 41 F Kennebunkport     ME   52:16  16:50 
186  1/1  Anna Morissette         269 75 F Lyman             ME   53:14  17:08 
187 14/22 Dianne Seavey           289 51 F Kennebunk         ME   53:30  17:14 
188 29/38 Lori Boothby            293 47 F Kennebunk         ME   53:31  17:14 
189 14/17 Erwin Seavey            297 57 M Kennebunk         ME   53:36  17:15 
190 15/22 Jane Tremlett           226 54 F                        53:56  17:22 
191 37/51 Jeri MacLean            225 36 F Lyman             ME   53:57  17:22 
192 26/39 Angela Butler           123 27 F South Portland    ME   53:58  17:23 
193 38/51 Leona Boissonneault      47 34 F Biddeford         ME   54:00  17:23 
194 16/26 Megan Boissoneault      219  7 F Biddeford         ME   54:01  17:24 
195 16/22 Debra Hartford           94 53 F West Newfield     ME   54:39  17:36 
196  5/9  Torrey Joy              216 60 F Alfred            ME   54:40  17:36 
197 17/26 Grace West              291  7 F Kennebunkport     ME   54:42  17:37 
198 30/38 Jennifer West           310 40 F Kennebunkport     ME   54:44  17:37 
199 27/39 Melissa Wormwood         91 24 F Arundel           ME   54:51  17:40 
200  8/11 William Wormwood        229  9 M Arundel           ME   54:51  17:40 
201 28/39 Anne Spencer            266 28 F North Waterboro   ME   55:31  17:53 
202 29/39 Jessica Osborne         265 26 F Limerick          ME   55:33  17:53 
203 30/39 Sarah Haskell            89 27 F South Portland    ME   55:34  17:54 
204 17/23 Eric Haskell             90 26 M South Portland    ME   55:36  17:54 
205  6/9  Gail Morton             109 62 F Annapolis         MD   55:37  17:54 
206 39/51 Allycia LeCompte        108 31 F Sanford           ME   55:38  17:55 
207 31/39 Tara Young              166 23 F Buxton            ME   55:44  17:57 
208 18/23 Shaun Levesque          167 28 M Buxton            ME   55:45  17:57 
209 17/23 Michael Little           83 48 M Saco              ME   55:53  18:00 
210 31/38 Josie Little             82 41 F Saco              ME   55:54  18:00 
211 10/11 Peter Galeucia           81 39 M Westbrook         ME   55:56  18:00 
212 40/51 Tammy Galeucia           80 35 F Westbrook         ME   55:57  18:01 
213 32/38 Lynne Sauer             330 48 F Wells             ME   56:10  18:05 
214 18/26 Alexis Paquette         341 11 F Biddeford         ME   56:41  18:15 
215 19/26 Courtney Couture        344 13 F North Waterboro   ME   56:42  18:15 
216 20/26 Holeigh Couture         345 10 F North Waterboro   ME   56:42  18:15 
217 32/39 Elizabeth Muling        211 19 F Kennebunk         ME   57:17  18:27 
218 17/22 Barbara Maling          212 54 F Kennebunk         ME   57:19  18:27 
219  7/9  Janie Waterhouse        280 61 F West Newfield     ME   57:20  18:28 
220  9/11 Marc Boissoneault       218  9 M Biddeford         ME   57:29  18:31 
221 18/23 Jerry Boissoneault      221 46 M Biddeford         ME   57:30  18:31 
222 21/26 Kaitlyn DeMaio          296  8 F Lyman             ME   57:53  18:38 
223 15/17 Dale Johnson            161 56 M Biddeford         ME   58:24  18:48 
224 19/23 James Araujo            235 48 M Wells             ME   58:25  18:48 
225 41/51 Christine DeMaio        299 32 F Lyman             ME   58:26  18:49 
226 20/23 Andy Vanasse            140 47 M Wells             ME   58:27  18:49 
227 11/11 Mark DeMaio             298 34 M Lyman             ME   58:28  18:50 
228 33/39 Kristy Roy               37 28 F Westbrook         ME   58:42  18:54 
229 34/39 Abbie Cote               72 27 F Alfred            ME   58:43  18:54 
230 42/51 Jen Dean Hartman         31 35 F South Portland    ME   59:25  19:08 
231 43/51 Brooke Faulkner          27 33 F Portland          ME   59:26  19:08 
232  4/4  Charles Emery           257 66 M Exeter            NH   59:32  19:10 
233 22/26 Sadie Cooper            134  7 F Auburn            ME   59:34  19:11 
234 44/51 Marie Cooper            136 37 F Auburn            ME   59:36  19:11 
235 23/26 Betty Fowler            308 15 F Sanford           ME 1:00:30  19:29 
236 24/26 Kalina Wormwood         100 13 F Arundel           ME 1:00:45  19:33 
237 45/51 Sophia Wormwood          98 38 F Arundel           ME 1:00:45  19:34 
238 21/23 Roger Wormwood           99 43 M Arundel           ME 1:00:46  19:34 
239 46/51 Jennifer Dondero         75 36 F Saco              ME 1:01:13  19:43 
240 18/22 Sherry Hanson           143 57 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:01:14  19:43 
241 22/23 Kenneth Cunningham      142 49 M Old Orchard Beach ME 1:01:15  19:43 
242 19/23 Joshua Johnson          162 28 M Biddeford         ME 1:02:40  20:11 
243 35/39 Jill Goodwin            163 21 F Biddeford         ME 1:02:42  20:11 
244 33/38 Cathy Vanasse           139 47 F Wells             ME 1:02:48  20:13 
245 25/26 Olivia Paquette         340 10 F Biddeford         ME 1:02:52  20:14 
246 34/38 Linda Ganslow           234 44 F Wells             ME 1:02:54  20:15 
247 35/38 Annie Lemieux           302 49 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:04  20:18 
248 20/23 Dave Grimes             313 23 M Wells             ME 1:03:05  20:19 
249 10/11 Garrett Perkins         315 15 M Wells             ME 1:03:06  20:19 
250 26/26 Kayleigh Shrader        318 18 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:07  20:19 
251 36/38 Debra Ham                97 43 F Alfred            ME 1:03:08  20:20 
252 19/22 Jan Wertheim            158 51 F Kennebunk         ME 1:03:13  20:21 
253 16/17 Frank Wertheim          157 51 M Kennebunk         ME 1:03:15  20:22 
254  8/9  Suzanne Makoge          222 61 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:03:29  20:26 
255  9/9  Phyllis Barkley         190 61 F Warren            MI 1:03:30  20:27 
256  1/1  Stanley Peterson        188 74 M Kennebunk         ME 1:04:02  20:37 
257 47/51 Heather Hill Crocock    332 36 F Kennebunk         ME 1:04:03  20:37 
258 23/23 Anthony Crocock         333 41 M Kennebunk         ME 1:04:04  20:38 
259 17/17 Hugh Dakers Jr.         207 51 M Kennebunkport     ME 1:04:06  20:38 
260 48/51 Jennifer Thayer          85 32 F South Salem       NY 1:04:55  20:54 
261 37/38 Sheila Frazier          237 43 F Sanford           ME 1:04:58  20:55 
262 49/51 Melissa Palmer          236 37 F Springvale        ME 1:04:59  20:55 
263 20/22 Jean Whitney            213 53 F Kennebunk         ME 1:05:34  21:06 
264 38/38 Liz Whitney             210 46 F Kennebunk         ME 1:05:35  21:07 
265 50/51 Dawn Hardy              349 38 F Kittery           ME 1:09:19  22:19 
266 21/22 Alexis Gardner          348 53 F Kittery           ME 1:09:20  22:19 
267 51/51 Michelle Paquette       342 33 F Biddeford         ME 1:09:59  22:32 
268 21/23 Tyrell Smestad          337 24 M Newmarket         NH 1:21:44  26:19 
269 11/11 Eric Brown              328 16 M Wells             ME 1:21:48  26:20 
270 36/39 Shannon Wood            347 21 F Dover             NH 1:21:48  26:20 
271 22/22 Jan Dixon               338 53 F Kennebunk         ME 1:25:02  27:23 
272 37/39 Stephanie Lyman         335 21 F Biddeford         ME 1:31:19  29:24 
273 38/39 Samantha Lane           334 20 F Waterboro         ME 1:31:23  29:25 
274 22/23 Joshua Mitchell         329 25 M Biddeford         ME 1:32:24  29:45 
275 23/23 Branden Johnson         339 24 M Biddeford         ME 1:32:29  29:46 
276 39/39 Rin Gordon              327 23 F Biddeford         ME 1:32:32  29:47 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline