Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Sep21_2ndAnn_set1.shtml

2nd Annual Lone Gull 10K

Gloucester, MA, September 21, 2008

[Awards | Womens Open Teams | Womens Master Teams | Mens Open Teams | Mens Master Teams ]

Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                                                                     
                              Lone Gull 10K
                   Sunday, September 21, 2008 9:00 AM
                  Timing by North Shore Timing Company
          Phone:(978)927-4203 Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com

Place Name                No.  Div/Tot  Div   City       St Team       Time    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ======== ===== ========== == ========== ======= ===== 
   1 Wilson Perez           1   1/68   M3039 KEENE      NH BAA          32:06  5:10 
   2 Ian Nurse            544   2/68   M3039 Cambridge  MA BAA          32:09  5:11 
   3 Josh Ferenc            3   1/38   M2029 SOUTH ACWO NH BAA          32:19  5:12 
   4 Andrew Gardiner      507   1/76   M4049 Waban      MA WINDSOR      32:33  5:15 
   5 Mark Mayall          414   3/68   M3039 MAYNARD    MA              33:19  5:22 
   6 John Ayers           567   2/76   M4049 Beverly    MA SHORELINE    33:47  5:27 
   7 Jeffrey Boyd         376   2/38   M2029 Somerville MA              34:13  5:31 
   8 Eric Greenspan       554   3/38   M2029 SHARON     MA GBTC         34:27  5:33 
   9 Jason Cakorous       527   3/76   M4049 MILTON     MA HFC          34:28  5:33 
  10 John Barbour           4   1/41   M5059 Gloucester MA GLRR         34:29  5:33 
  11 Daniel Yifru          98   4/38   M2029 STOUGHTON  MA RTK MIZUNO   34:42  5:35 
  12 Derek Watulak        113   5/38   M2029 Belmont    MA RTK MIZUNO   35:00  5:38 
  13 Reno Stirrat         464   2/41   M5059 Dorchester MA              35:04  5:39 
  14 Christopher Garvin   468   6/38   M2029 Essex      MA              35:19  5:41 
  15 Louis Raffetto       438   7/38   M2029 So.Boston  MA RTK MIZUNO   35:35  5:44 
  16 Bobby Bligh           89   4/76   M4049 Wakefield  MA HFC          35:49  5:46 
  17 Julie Spolidoro      552   1/70   F2029 DUXBURY    MA BAA          35:52  5:47 
  18 Jack Sullivan        557   5/76   M4049 W.Roxbury  MA HFC          35:57  5:48 
  19 Lee Danforth         555   4/68   M3039 DEDHAM     MA HFC          36:17  5:51 
  20 Ryan Spinney         508   8/38   M2029 SALISBURY  MA RTK MIZUNO   36:39  5:54 
  21 Errol Yudelman       563   6/76   M4049 Waban      MA HHS          36:46  5:55 
  22 Eric Narcisi         505   9/38   M2029 Charlestow MA RTK MIZUNO   36:49  5:56 
  23 Chris Kelly          398   7/76   M4049 WESTWOOD   MA HFC          36:58  5:57 
  24 Timothy Carven       339   8/76   M4049 KITTERY PO ME              37:13  6:00 
  25 Jason Dunklee        362   5/68   M3039 Watertown  MA              37:28  6:02 
  26 Matthias Ottinger    341   6/68   M3039 Brookline  MA              37:35  6:03 
  27 James Goodberlet     577   9/76   M4049 Melrose    MA              37:58  6:07 
  28 Miles Billings       337   7/68   M3039 Watertown  MA              37:58  6:07 
  29 Tina Dowling         470   1/55   F4049 Bolton     MA MVS          38:32  6:12 
  30 Nathan Hausman       366   8/68   M3039 Gloucester MA              38:38  6:13 
  31 Kevin Thomson        379   9/68   M3039               TEAM PSYCH   38:56  6:16 
  32 justin johnson       136  10/38   M2029 TAUNTON    MA              39:04  6:18 
  33 Julie Garvin         271   2/70   F2029 So.Boston  MA WHIRLAWAY    39:09  6:18 
  34 Edward Jeffries      592  10/76   M4049 Essex      MA TEAM GLOU    39:19  6:20 
  35 Crystal Anthony      548   3/70   F2029 Beverly    MA MVS          39:26  6:21 
  36 YanHui Chan          247  11/38   M2029                            39:45  6:24 
  37 Christine O'Donnell  209   4/70   F2029 Charlestow MA BAA          40:19  6:30 
  38 Tim Harris           332  11/76   M4049 Beverly    MA MVS          40:20  6:30 
  39 Brian Tinger         297  10/68   M3039 Somerville MA SRR          40:26  6:31 
  40 Andrew Farkas         39  12/76   M4049 Medford    MA              40:34  6:32 
  41 Christina Robeson    338   1/89   F3039 Gloucester MA TEAM PSYCH   40:46  6:34 
  42 James DeLuca         610  12/38   M2029 Beverly    MA              40:59  6:36 
  43 Michael Parker       191  13/38   M2029 Brookline  MA              41:00  6:36 
  44 Brian Geiger         513  13/76   M4049 DURHAM     NH ROCHESTER    41:00  6:36 
  45 Steven Sklivas       230  14/76   M4049 Medford    MA SRR          41:06  6:37 
  46 Mariah Titlow        311   2/89   F3039 JamaicaPla MA SRR          41:12  6:38 
  47 Brian McKinney       549  11/68   M3039 WOODLAND   CA              41:17  6:39 
  48 John Potter          403  15/76   M4049 BRENTWOOD  NH              41:18  6:39 
  49 David Halligan       569  12/68   M3039 Beverly    MA              41:21  6:40 
  50 Richard Tabbut       523  16/76   M4049 Beverly    MA CMS          41:29  6:41 
  51 Matthew Ridout       602  14/38   M2029 Somerville MA              41:58  6:46 
  52 Glenn Simm           471  17/76   M4049 Bolton     MA MVS          42:07  6:47 
  53 Rory Craven          377  15/38   M2029 BOSTON     MA WAIT...HOW   42:29  6:51 
  54 Chris Diehl          457  18/76   M4049 DEDHAM     MA HFC          42:31  6:51 
  55 Curt Newton          397  19/76   M4049 Medford    MA SRR          42:36  6:52 
  56 J.Chris Bertrand     308  20/76   M4049 SALISBURY  MA WCRC         42:40  6:52 
  57 Jeffery Harris       180  21/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              42:44  6:53 
  58 Jim Pugh              37   3/41   M5059 N.Andover  MA NNACP        42:45  6:53 
  59 Robert Gillis        462   4/41   M5059 Gloucester MA TEAM GLOU    42:47  6:54 
  60 Ellen Poveromo       232   2/55   F4049 Beverly    MA              42:50  6:54 
  61 Kara Yifru           545   5/70   F2029 STOUGHTON  MA              42:52  6:54 
  62 Lisa Wilson          114   3/55   F4049 Manchester MA              42:52  6:54 
  63 Daniel Rosenthal     212  22/76   M4049 Boxford    MA NNRC         42:55  6:55 
  64 Paul Beauvais         69   5/41   M5059 Lynn       MA              42:56  6:55 
  65 Joe Ciavattone       161  23/76   M4049 MILTON     MA HFC          43:10  6:57 
  66 Dan Maller            76  16/38   M2029 Marlboro   MA              43:17  6:58 
  67 Marc Archer          347  13/68   M3039 Winchester MA              43:17  6:58 
  68 Matthew Borgman      275  14/68   M3039 BOSTON     MA              43:22  6:59 
  69 Claire McManus       303   1/24   F5059 JamaicaPla MA              43:30  7:00 
  70 Dag Holmboe          298  24/76   M4049 Hamilton   MA              43:31  7:01 
  71 Rick Ciolino         597  25/76   M4049 Gloucester MA TEAM GLOU    43:34  7:01 
  72 Lori Lebel           299   3/89   F3039 Danvers    MA GAC          43:37  7:02 
  73 Naomi Laing          353   4/55   F4049 Stoneham   MA MYSTIC RUN   43:49  7:03 
  74 Beth Willis          558   5/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              44:08  7:07 
  75 Allen Smith          119  26/76   M4049 Topsfield  MA NNACP        44:17  7:08 
  76 William Hathaway     250  27/76   M4049 Peabody    MA              44:19  7:08 
  77 Tim Darter           143  15/68   M3039 Waltham    MA              44:23  7:09 
  78 Jon Ethington        313  17/38   M2029 Gloucester MA GAC          44:48  7:13 
  79 Sean Kay             407  16/68   M3039 Revere     MA NSS          44:57  7:14 
  80 Reinhold Grellmann   283  28/76   M4049 Bolton     MA              45:06  7:16 
  81 Max Tuefferd         504  17/68   M3039 GUILDERLAN NY              45:25  7:19 
  82 Preston Curtis       218  29/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              45:26  7:19 
  83 Stephen Touchette     42   6/41   M5059 Salem      MA WICKED       45:30  7:20 
  84 Danny Leadvaro       249  30/76   M4049 Salem      MA              45:30  7:20 
  85 Ken Watson           565   7/41   M5059 Beverly    MA NSR          45:33  7:20 
  86 David Patterson       85  31/76   M4049 Salem      MA WICKED       45:41  7:22 
  87 Patrick Salony       564   8/41   M5059 Gloucester MA TEAM GLOU    45:42  7:22 
  88 Linda Sutherland     402   6/55   F4049 WALPOLE    MA HFC          45:44  7:22 
  89 Ben Goodhue          604  18/68   M3039 Danvers    MA GHAC         45:44  7:22 
  90 Steve Manton         585   9/41   M5059 Boxford    MA NNACP        45:45  7:22 
  91 Joel Royston         455  32/76   M4049 HOLLYWOOD  FL              45:46  7:22 
  92 Scott Croumie        537  19/68   M3039 Burlington MA              45:47  7:22 
  93 David Milne          588  33/76   M4049 Wellesley  MA              46:00  7:25 
  94 Ed Berk               71  10/41   M5059 Boxford    MA NNACP        46:02  7:25 
  95 Thomas Parker        533  34/76   M4049 Nashua     NH GDTC         46:08  7:26 
  96 Rachel Sharpe        288   6/70   F2029 CONCORD    NH              46:11  7:26 
  97 Amy Molloy           195   7/70   F2029 Chelmsford MA GLRR         46:19  7:28 
  98 T.R. Ramsdell        492  35/76   M4049 Beverly    MA              46:20  7:28 
  99 Susan McLane         477   4/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              46:26  7:29 
 100 Kimberly Coppinger   522   7/55   F4049 Newburypor MA WCRC         46:31  7:30 
 101 Robert Rosell        145  20/68   M3039 Melrose    MA              46:31  7:30 
 102 Bora Eryilmaz        223  21/68   M3039 BOSTON     MA COMMUNITY    46:36  7:30 
 103 Colleen Loughlin     171   1/4    F0119 Rowley     MA              46:49  7:32 
 104 Stacey Jones         461   8/70   F2029 SALISBURY  MA              46:51  7:33 
 105 David Sullivan       374  36/76   M4049 Swampscott MA NSS          46:52  7:33 
 106 Jodi Bertrand        307   8/55   F4049 SALISBURY  MA WCRC         46:53  7:33 
 107 Mary DiBurro          75   5/89   F3039 Boxford    MA NNACP        46:54  7:33 
 108 Andrew Lewis         364   1/14   M6069 Lexington  MA NE 65        46:56  7:34 
 109 Deanne Garafolo      578   9/70   F2029 YORK       ME              47:04  7:35 
 110 Susan Stirrat        465   2/24   F5059 Dorchester MA              47:06  7:35 
 111 Eric Ellis           393  22/68   M3039 Waltham    MA              47:07  7:35 
 112 Eric Jacobsen         61  37/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              47:08  7:35 
 113 Daniel Parker        516  18/38   M2029 So.Boston  MA              47:13  7:36 
 114 Brian Shea           274   2/14   M6069 Boxford    MA NNACP        47:16  7:37 
 115 jennifer dipinto     174   6/89   F3039 BOSTON     MA              47:19  7:37 
 116 Johanna Foster       613   7/89   F3039 Cambridge  MA              47:20  7:37 
 117 Mahesh Acharya        79  23/68   M3039 Medford    MA              47:20  7:38 
 118 George Geis          541   3/14   M6069 Marblehead MA NSS          47:25  7:38 
 119 Suzanne Lachmayr     550   9/55   F4049 Boxford    MA              47:27  7:39 
 120 Elizabeth Kordowski  217  10/70   F2029 WAKEFIELD  RI              47:28  7:39 
 121 James Venza          323  19/38   M2029 Lynnfield  MA              47:33  7:40 
 122 Elizabeth Touchette   41  11/70   F2029 Salem      MA WICKED       47:42  7:41 
 123 Carole Vasile        582   8/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              47:47  7:42 
 124 Matt Steinkrauss     593  20/38   M2029 Boston     MA              47:49  7:42 
 125 Mitch Spring         277   1/3    M0119 Danvers    MA              47:49  7:42 
 126 Peter Molloy         196  21/38   M2029 Chelmsford MA GLRR         47:55  7:43 
 127 Anthony Reppucci     101  11/41   M5059 Gloucester MA              47:57  7:43 
 128 Madeleine Duncan     556   2/4    F0119 Georgetown MA              48:03  7:44 
 129 Lauren Goorno        605   9/89   F3039 LITTLETON  MA              48:06  7:45 
 130 John Evans           318  24/68   M3039 Peabody    MA MVS          48:08  7:45 
 131 Matthew Osborn       600  25/68   M3039 JamaicaPla MA              48:10  7:45 
 132 Annette Dion         365  10/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              48:11  7:46 
 133 Frank Lanzillo       618  26/68   M3039 Danvers    MA              48:13  7:46 
 134 Michael Murhpy       110  27/68   M3039 Beverly    MA              48:17  7:47 
 135 chris keiley         443  12/41   M5059 Gloucester MA              48:20  7:47 
 136 Paul Ford            169  38/76   M4049 Ipswich    MA              48:27  7:48 
 137 Jim Batts            560   4/14   M6069 Andover    MA              48:29  7:49 
 138 Billy Shea           589  13/41   M5059 Danvers    MA WICKED       48:35  7:50 
 139 Laura Pomponi        262  12/70   F2029 Beverly    MA NSS          48:44  7:51 
 140 Lindsay Kaye         423  13/70   F2029 Cambridge  MA              48:46  7:51 
 141 kathy keiley         444  11/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              48:48  7:52 
 142 Dennis McGurk         70   5/14   M6069 Gloucester MA NNACP        48:52  7:52 
 143 Cam Loughlin         172   2/3    M0119 Rowley     MA              48:52  7:52 
 144 Scott Dahlgren        78  39/76   M4049 Boxford    MA NNACP        48:58  7:53 
 145 Bill Howard          388  14/41   M5059 Winchester MA              48:59  7:53 
 146 Randy Wetzel         300  40/76   M4049 Danvers    MA GAC          49:02  7:54 
 147 Jerry Kennedy        478  41/76   M4049 Ipswich    MA              49:03  7:54 
 148 Matthew Mnich         36  28/68   M3039 SPRINGFIEL MA              49:03  7:54 
 149 Sarah Longo          488  14/70   F2029 Beverly    MA              49:04  7:54 
 150 Ben O'Dwyer          125  22/38   M2029 Charlestow MA              49:05  7:54 
 151 Leigh Martinson      421  29/68   M3039 Wilmington MA              49:06  7:54 
 152 Frank Byrne          571  15/41   M5059 Belmont    MA              49:06  7:55 
 153 Matthew Fusco        408  42/76   M4049 Danvers    MA GREAT OAK    49:10  7:55 
 154 Philip Lawson        131  23/38   M2029 Brookline  MA              49:11  7:55 
 155 Daniel Hatch         220  24/38   M2029 Somerville MA GALATEA AS   49:38  8:00 
 156 Elaine DeBitetto     372  12/55   F4049 STOW       MA TEAM PSYCH   49:42  8:00 
 157 Giuseppe Giannone    542   6/14   M6069 N.Reading  MA NSS          49:43  8:00 
 158 Kathryn Grant        158  15/70   F2029 Medford    MA              49:48  8:01 
 159 LARA SMETANA         201  16/70   F2029 NEW HAVEN  CT              49:51  8:02 
 160 Franz Buzawa         525  43/76   M4049 Beverly    MA              49:52  8:02 
 161 Mindy Goonan         137  10/89   F3039 W.Roxbury  MA              49:52  8:02 
 162 Rebecca Lawnsby      310  17/70   F2029 Hamilton   MA NSS          49:55  8:02 
 163 Rob Kramon           612  44/76   M4049 BOSTON     MA              49:56  8:03 
 164 Stephanie Walker     138  11/89   F3039 BOSTON     MA              49:57  8:03 
 165 Melissa Hull         281  18/70   F2029 JamaicaPla MA              49:58  8:03 
 166 Kaitlin Nichols      603  19/70   F2029 JamaicaPla MA              50:08  8:04 
 167 Kevin Sanders        434  16/41   M5059               IVANHOE RU   50:14  8:05 
 168 Judith Webster-Sand  435   3/24   F5059               IVANHOE RU   50:14  8:05 
 169 Gerald Rizzo         134  45/76   M4049 Peabody    MA              50:21  8:07 
 170 amy jones            390  12/89   F3039 Hamilton   MA              50:23  8:07 
 171 Patrick Canonica     432  17/41   M5059 Boxford    MA NNACP        50:25  8:07 
 172 Jay Panniello        561  46/76   M4049 WESTFIELD  MA              50:26  8:07 
 173 Jaime Rubin          267  20/70   F2029 Cambridge  MA              50:32  8:08 
 174 Andrew Barnes        532  30/68   M3039 Peabody    MA              50:39  8:09 
 175 Michael Pelletier    447   7/14   M6069 Salem      MA NSS          50:39  8:10 
 176 Robert DiBurro        74  47/76   M4049 Boxford    MA NNACP        50:40  8:10 
 177 Patrick Kenny         48  48/76   M4049 Hamilton   MA              50:40  8:10 
 178 mary norwood         348  13/55   F4049 Essex      MA              50:41  8:10 
 179 William Sibley       269  49/76   M4049 HOLLISTON  MA              50:44  8:10 
 180 Jim Newman            62  31/68   M3039 Melrose    MA              50:45  8:10 
 181 Loralee Helgerson    406  13/89   F3039 Danvers    MA              50:55  8:12 
 182 Lisa Elliott          30  14/89   F3039 Salem      MA              50:57  8:12 
 183 Pamela Adkins         56  15/89   F3039 Salem      MA              51:07  8:14 
 184 Kristina Burns       154  16/89   F3039 Hamilton   MA              51:07  8:14 
 185 David Morris-Barker  155  50/76   M4049 Hamilton   MA              51:08  8:14 
 186 Matt Reibel          481  32/68   M3039 OJUS       FL              51:09  8:14 
 187 Ann Larson           433   4/24   F5059 Ipswich    MA              51:09  8:14 
 188 Edmar Upite          383  33/68   M3039 Georgetown MA              51:11  8:15 
 189 Matthew Morong       401  25/38   M2029 Somerville MA              51:11  8:15 
 190 Jonathan Hislop      315  34/68   M3039 Brookline  MA              51:16  8:15 
 191 Peter Cross          454   8/14   M6069 Boxford    MA NNACP        51:20  8:16 
 192 Matthew Healey       501  18/41   M5059 Malden     MA              51:21  8:16 
 193 Kevin Clarke         506  51/76   M4049 PRINCETON  MA              51:27  8:17 
 194 Ryan Welts           385  26/38   M2029 BROOKLINE  NH              51:38  8:19 
 195 Emilie Cram          384   3/4    F0119 HOLLIS     NH              51:39  8:19 
 196 Joseph LaFrance      273  52/76   M4049 TILTON     NH              51:41  8:19 
 197 Katie Teele          144  21/70   F2029 Somerville MA              51:42  8:20 
 198 Doug Bollen           24  19/41   M5059 Salem      MA WICKED       51:44  8:20 
 199 Pete Locke            58  20/41   M5059 Wenham     MA 4CS          51:44  8:20 
 200 Alissa Fitzgerald    551  22/70   F2029 Boston     MA              51:49  8:21 
 201 David Whittemore     417  21/41   M5059 Essex      MA              51:50  8:21 
 202 Vicky Yee            536  14/55   F4049 Beverly    MA NSS          51:53  8:21 
 203 Lily Trajman         343  17/89   F3039 Cambridge  MA              51:55  8:22 
 204 Rosa Milia Peter     528                                           51:55  8:22 
 205 Julie Wyman          553   5/24   F5059 Gloucester MA              51:59  8:22 
 206 Carrie Parsi         296   1/4    F6069 Gloucester MA LIBERTY      52:04  8:23 
 207 Ted Ridout           378   9/14   M6069 WAYLAND    MA NE 65        52:33  8:28 
 208 Richard Kelley       493  22/41   M5059 Beverly    MA              52:37  8:28 
 209 Stephen Bradley       32  53/76   M4049 Melrose    MA              52:37  8:29 
 210 Vishal Jain           94  27/38   M2029 BOSTON     MA              52:39  8:29 
 211 Marianne Peterson    595  15/55   F4049 Gloucester MA WTC          52:39  8:29 
 212 Bryan Berube         198  35/68   M3039 WILBRAHAM  MA              52:41  8:29 
 213 Erik Scott           321  54/76   M4049 Amesbury   MA              52:41  8:29 
 214 Daniel Symes         182  23/41   M5059 Stoneham   MA              52:42  8:29 
 215 Meghan Hunter        208  23/70   F2029 Charlestow MA              52:45  8:30 
 216 Ree Migliozzi        452  18/89   F3039 WESTFIELD  MA              52:46  8:30 
 217 Laura Berube         197  19/89   F3039 WILBRAHAM  MA              52:50  8:31 
 218 JoEllen Falk         351  20/89   F3039 Essex      MA              52:51  8:31 
 219 Adam Green           199  36/68   M3039 Charlestow MA              52:51  8:31 
 220 Peter Campbell       609  55/76   M4049 Andover    MA              52:56  8:32 
 221 Dennis Larocque      590  24/41   M5059 LAWRENCE   MA              53:01  8:32 
 222 Katherine Meuse       46  21/89   F3039 Woburn     MA SHAMROCK     53:01  8:32 
 223 Christine Campanell  391  16/55   F4049 MANCHESTER NH ALLIANCE     53:02  8:33 
 224 heidi sargent         33  22/89   F3039 HALIFAX    MA              53:05  8:33 
 225 Adnan Mesic          178  37/68   M3039 Brighton   MA              53:05  8:33 
 226 Melissa Skwira       607  23/89   F3039 Reading    MA              53:15  8:35 
 227 Jonathan Chua        233  28/38   M2029 Dover      NH              53:16  8:35 
 228 Ngale Truong         458  24/70   F2029 Methuen    MA              53:19  8:35 
 229 Peter Perkins        147  10/14   M6069 Boxford    MA NNACP        53:22  8:36 
 230 Lindsey King         440  25/70   F2029 Salem      MA              53:24  8:36 
 231 Lynn McCarthy        486  24/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              53:24  8:36 
 232 Harsh Agarwal         95  29/38   M2029 BOSTON     MA              53:30  8:37 
 233 sarah leaman         500  26/70   F2029 Beverly    MA              53:31  8:37 
 234 Richard Sutherland   259  56/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              53:34  8:38 
 235 Kathleen Yoh          88  17/55   F4049 Topsfield  MA HFC          53:40  8:39 
 236 Sandi Purington      263  18/55   F4049 Ipswich    MA              53:42  8:39 
 237 Noreen Cohen         598   6/24   F5059 Acton      MA              53:43  8:39 
 238 David Jones          596  38/68   M3039 Hamilton   MA              53:45  8:39 
 239 Ben McLellan          99  30/38   M2029 Watertown  MA              53:46  8:40 
 240 Sue Quimby            52  25/89   F3039 Middleton  MA NSS          53:51  8:40 
 241 Anne Molloy          130  27/70   F2029 Brookline  MA              53:52  8:41 
 242 Jeanne Wolf          177  26/89   F3039 Somerville MA              54:08  8:43 
 243 Jayne Sexton         416   7/24   F5059 Wenham     MA              54:11  8:44 
 244 Norma Panunzio       473  19/55   F4049 Middleton  MA              54:14  8:44 
 245 Sheryl Smith         268  20/55   F4049 Gloucester MA FISH CHICK   54:15  8:44 
 246 Futoshi Yamakazi     368  57/76   M4049 Boston     MA              54:18  8:45 
 247 Lars Roth            185  39/68   M3039 Salem      MA              54:22  8:45 
 248 Nancy Brites         248  28/70   F2029 Peabody    MA              54:23  8:46 
 249 Jeren Lanone          35  31/38   M2029 Wenham     MA              54:30  8:47 
 250 Olivia Hecht         538  21/55   F4049 Reading    MA              54:44  8:49 
 251 Pixie Harrington     463  22/55   F4049 Gloucester MA TEAM GLOU    54:47  8:49 
 252 Joe Casanova         261  25/41   M5059 Amesbury   MA              54:49  8:50 
 253 Jill Hathaway        430  27/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              54:53  8:50 
 254 Andrea Listro        251  28/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              55:02  8:52 
 255 Paul Poveromo        231  58/76   M4049 Beverly    MA              55:05  8:52 
 256 David Gillis         270  40/68   M3039 Hamilton   MA              55:09  8:53 
 257 Ken Skier            330  26/41   M5059 Lexington  MA              55:14  8:54 
 258 marissa solomon      517  29/89   F3039 Cambridge  MA BOSTON TRI   55:17  8:54 
 259 Robert Holland       520  27/41   M5059 Beverly    MA NSS          55:20  8:55 
 260 Anne Collins         566  29/70   F2029 Salem      MA              55:22  8:55 
 261 William Fine          72  59/76   M4049 FRANKLIN   MA              55:22  8:55 
 262 Stephanie Cooper     225  23/55   F4049 Salem      MA WICKED       55:23  8:55 
 263 Richard Lewis        363  28/41   M5059 Lynn       MA COMPREHNSI   55:28  8:56 
 264 Theresa Ruppert      126  24/55   F4049 BOW        NH              55:29  8:56 
 265 Sharon Fray-Witzer   324  25/55   F4049 Lexington  MA              55:35  8:57 
 266 Matt McMahon         345  41/68   M3039 Hamilton   MA              55:36  8:57 
 267 George Zahka          44  42/68   M3039 BOSTON     MA WEDIKO       55:37  8:57 
 268 Jacob Reibel         482  43/68   M3039 Brighton   MA              55:39  8:58 
 269 Megan Murphy         394  30/89   F3039 Medford    MA              55:41  8:58 
 270 Malcolm Love         580  60/76   M4049 Arlington  MA              55:41  8:58 
 271 Gary Johnstone       594  61/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              55:48  8:59 
 272 Daniel Powers        572  62/76   M4049 Billerica  MA              55:53  9:00 
 273 Deb Berger           331  26/55   F4049 Essex      MA              55:55  9:00 
 274 Dan Johnson          570  29/41   M5059 Melrose    MA              55:55  9:00 
 275 Danielle Barbieri    141  30/70   F2029 BOSTON     MA              55:56  9:01 
 276 Ken Hewson           302  63/76   M4049 Beverly    MA WICKED       55:57  9:01 
 277 Colleen Gibbs        420  31/89   F3039 Georgetown MA              55:58  9:01 
 278 Ed Hayes             573  64/76   M4049 Beverly    MA              55:59  9:01 
 279 Deb Touchette         43   8/24   F5059 Salem      MA WICKED       56:02  9:01 
 280 Jill Donlon          253  32/89   F3039 Salem      MA              56:07  9:02 
 281 Lee Benton            51  27/55   F4049 Beverly    MA NSS          56:09  9:03 
 282 Roger Jr. Martell    293  44/68   M3039 Beverly    MA GAC          56:10  9:03 
 283 Steve Galante        167  45/68   M3039 Peabody    MA              56:11  9:03 
 284 Scott Tucci          106  46/68   M3039 Lexington  MA              56:15  9:04 
 285 Charles Bourgault    127  65/76   M4049 BOW        NH              56:16  9:04 
 286 Paula Penta          448  31/70   F2029 Wellesley  MA              56:23  9:05 
 287 Sylvia Witlin        467  33/89   F3039 Newton Cen MA              56:27  9:05 
 288 Blaine Smith          31  66/76   M4049 SPENCER    MA CMS          56:28  9:06 
 289 Billy Prentiss       260  11/14   M6069 Danvers    MA              56:30  9:06 
 290 Terence Rodgers       92  67/76   M4049 Hamilton   MA              56:33  9:06 
 291 Paul Loughlin        173  68/76   M4049 Rowley     MA              56:34  9:07 
 292 Benjamin Lucas       193  47/68   M3039 Peabody    MA              56:37  9:07 
 293 Kristen Raffetto     439  32/70   F2029 So.Boston  MA              56:39  9:08 
 294 Derek Burket         279  48/68   M3039 DEDHAM     MA              56:40  9:08 
 295 KEVIN COUNIHAN       356  69/76   M4049 Beverly    MA              56:44  9:08 
 296 Sue Good             466  28/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              56:45  9:08 
 297 Beth O'Grady          23  29/55   F4049 Salem      MA WICKED       56:47  9:09 
 298 Anita Robboy         591   2/4    F6069 Cambridge  MA NSS          56:48  9:09 
 299 Danielle Noonan      499  34/89   F3039 Malden     MA              56:51  9:09 
 300 Tammy Klein           81  33/70   F2029 NORTH DART MA              56:53  9:10 
 301 Angel Krimm          404  35/89   F3039 Salem      MA WICKED       56:53  9:10 
 302 Jan-Eddy Abril       518  30/41   M5059 Chelmsford MA              56:58  9:10 
 303 Debra Darby           50  30/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              57:01  9:11 
 304 Steven Ford          559  70/76   M4049 Middleton  MA              57:02  9:11 
 305 Kathy Marshall       484  36/89   F3039 Gloucester MA              57:04  9:11 
 306 Michelle Cote        255  37/89   F3039 CANAAN     VT              57:04  9:11 
 307 Eva-Christina Reich  184  38/89   F3039 Salem      MA              57:04  9:11 
 308 Julie Barker         236  31/55   F4049 Lexington  MA              57:05  9:12 
 309 Mark Taylor           21  31/41   M5059 Nahant     MA              57:05  9:12 
 310 Livia Cowan          611  32/55   F4049 Gloucester MA              57:11  9:13 
 311 Xavier Tomas Fernan  547  32/38   M2029 JamaicaPla MA              57:14  9:13 
 312 Eileen Dunn           27  34/70   F2029 Beverly    MA WICKED       57:15  9:13 
 313 Marge Heck           479   9/24   F5059 Reading    MA              57:15  9:13 
 314 Lisa LaMountain      105  39/89   F3039 Lexington  MA CRC          57:17  9:14 
 315 Colleen Warshafsky   334  33/55   F4049 Boxford    MA              57:29  9:15 
 316 Kumaravel Thangamut  459  33/38   M2029 Salem      MA              57:35  9:16 
 317 Alison Clark         317  40/89   F3039 Charlestow MA              57:36  9:17 
 318 Megan Gallagher      316  35/70   F2029 Cambridge  MA              57:36  9:17 
 319 Erica Gesing          64  41/89   F3039 N.Andover  MA              57:37  9:17 
 320 Amy Kittredge        159  36/70   F2029 Boston     MA              57:39  9:17 
 321 Kelly Flynn          498  42/89   F3039 Charlestow MA TEAM IN TR   57:40  9:17 
 322 Jeremy Kindall       502  49/68   M3039 Brookline  MA              57:44  9:18 
 323 Rob Reed             140  50/68   M3039 SOUTH PORT ME              57:44  9:18 
 324 Kathey Moskal        165  43/89   F3039 Danvers    MA WICKED       57:45  9:18 
 325 Linda Fitzpatrick    453  10/24   F5059 Georgetown MA NSS          57:51  9:19 
 326 Anne Marie Levie     387  34/55   F4049 SALEM      NH              57:53  9:19 
 327 Sue Clough           521  35/55   F4049 Stoneham   MA              57:53  9:19 
 328 Karen Andresen       425  44/89   F3039 GRANITEVIL MA              58:04  9:21 
 329 Dana McIntyre        568  71/76   M4049 Gloucester MA              58:07  9:22 
 330 Nate Kirnie          429  34/38   M2029 BOSTON     MA              58:12  9:22 
 331 Jennifer Driscoll    346  37/70   F2029 Salem      MA              58:16  9:23 
 332 Adina Giannelli      100  38/70   F2029 NORTHAMPTO MA              58:29  9:25 
 333 Daniel Robichau       65  72/76   M4049 BOSTON     MA PORTRAIT S   58:29  9:25 
 334 Mario Fagone         540  32/41   M5059 Salem      MA NSS          58:37  9:26 
 335 Kelly Parker         194  39/70   F2029 TOWNSEND   MA              58:47  9:28 
 336 William Graceffa     442  51/68   M3039 WALPOLE    MA              58:51  9:29 
 337 stacy adams          240  45/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              58:59  9:30 
 338 Traci Hayes          576  46/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              59:06  9:31 
 339 Valerie Buchanan     162  47/89   F3039 Lynn       MA              59:06  9:31 
 340 Lisa Kapnis          575  48/89   F3039 Beverly    MA              59:11  9:32 
 341 Pamela Houck         361  11/24   F5059 Amesbury   MA WCRC         59:17  9:33 
 342 Alice Vaz            264  40/70   F2029 JamaicaPla MA              59:20  9:33 
 343 Jiayuan Khng         265  41/70   F2029 Dover      NH              59:22  9:34 
 344 Richard Seeley       535  12/14   M6069 Gloucester MA              59:25  9:34 
 345 Christine Noyer       80  49/89   F3039 Boxford    MA              59:26  9:34 
 346 Amanda Burns         587  50/89   F3039 Boston     MA              59:27  9:35 
 347 Shari Hewson         301  36/55   F4049 Beverly    MA WICKED       59:32  9:35 
 348 Jewel T. Mendoza     133  51/89   F3039 Boston     MA              59:38  9:36 
 349 Karla King           149  42/70   F2029 AYER       MA              59:39  9:36 
 350 Vijay Govindarajan   389  35/38   M2029 Danvers    MA              59:41  9:37 
 351 Darla Johnson         25  37/55   F4049 Beverly    MA WICKED       59:43  9:37 
 352 Mark Morency         608  52/68   M3039 Reading    MA              59:47  9:38 
 353 sean miller          519  53/68   M3039 ROCKLAND   MA              59:48  9:38 
 354 Jamie Ronan          584  52/89   F3039 CHICAGO    IL              59:49  9:38 
 355 Ingrid Schwamb       326  43/70   F2029 Beverly    MA              59:50  9:38 
 356 Daniel McAlpine      586  54/68   M3039 WEYMOUTH   MA              59:50  9:38 
 357 Melissa Smith        320  38/55   F4049 Salem      MA            1:00:03  9:40 
 358 Eric Strattman       476  73/76   M4049 Cambridge  MA            1:00:11  9:41 
 359 Jennifer Strattman   475  53/89   F3039 Cambridge  MA            1:00:11  9:42 
 360 jennifer thibeault   511  54/89   F3039 BREWSTER   MA CAPE COD A 1:00:13  9:42 
 361 Dolores Amrich       546   3/4    F6069 JamaicaPla MA            1:00:14  9:42 
 362 Kate Stevens         617  39/55   F4049 Beverly    MA            1:00:17  9:43 
 363 Sandra Taylor        456  40/55   F4049 BOSTON     MA            1:00:17  9:43 
 364 Laura Okpala         446  44/70   F2029 Boston     MA            1:00:18  9:43 
 365 Jonathan Brown       215  36/38   M2029 PROVIDENCE RI            1:00:21  9:43 
 366 Christopher Poling   205  55/68   M3039 Billerica  MA TEAM IN TR 1:00:25  9:44 
 367 Pennie Boyle         282  12/24   F5059 W.         Ne            1:00:25  9:44 
 368 Audrey Williams      237  45/70   F2029 So.Boston  MA            1:00:27  9:44 
 369 Jennifer Fernandes   530  55/89   F3039 Gloucester MA            1:00:29  9:44 
 370 Breann Day           207  46/70   F2029 Brighton   MA            1:00:30  9:45 
 371 Allison Reichentahl  206  47/70   F2029 Allston    MA            1:00:30  9:45 
 372 Krystal Boxeth       242  56/89   F3039 WASHINGTON DC            1:00:32  9:45 
 373 Joyce Phinney        487  41/55   F4049 Gloucester MA            1:00:32  9:45 
 374 Christen Yates       117  57/89   F3039 Lynn       MA            1:00:33  9:45 
 375 Danette Verga        254  42/55   F4049 Gloucester MA            1:00:44  9:47 
 376 Jessi Fanuele        202  48/70   F2029 BRAINTREE  MA            1:00:48  9:48 
 377 Kristen Pare         186  43/55   F4049 Essex      MA            1:00:49  9:48 
 378 Lisa Pascoli         214  49/70   F2029 Cambridge  MA            1:00:54  9:48 
 379 Judith Capron        333  44/55   F4049 Boxford    MA            1:01:18  9:52 
 380 Bonnie Collier       375  50/70   F2029 HILLSBOROU NH            1:01:42  9:56 
 381 mary edgerton        349  51/70   F2029 RockPort   MA            1:01:44  9:56 
 382 Courtney Buttery     531  52/70   F2029 CENTER CON NH            1:01:57  9:59 
 383 Elizabeth Lynch      107  53/70   F2029 So.Boston  MA            1:02:03 10:00 
 384 Joseph Henry         123  56/68   M3039 So.Boston  MA            1:02:04 10:00 
 385 Anita Reibel         483  13/24   F5059 OJUS       FL            1:02:08 10:00 
 386 John Parker          562  13/14   M6069 Newton     MA            1:02:19 10:02 
 387 Bill Kirby           329  33/41   M5059 Salem      MA            1:02:23 10:03 
 388 Luke Fanuele         200  57/68   M3039 BRAINTREE  MA            1:02:30 10:04 
 389 Joanne Piper         472  45/55   F4049 Lynnfield  MA MRC        1:02:33 10:04 
 390 Moira Kyweluk        436   4/4    F0119 PROVIDENCE RI            1:02:35 10:05 
 391 Eunice Panetta       358  46/55   F4049 Manchester MA            1:02:43 10:06 
 392 Thomas Fernandes      26  58/68   M3039 Gloucester MA            1:02:44 10:06 
 393 Kara Gary            246  58/89   F3039 LOWELL     MA            1:02:47 10:07 
 394 Karen Charles-Norma  445  59/89   F3039 JamaicaPla MA            1:02:50 10:07 
 395 Judith Jacoby        412  14/24   F5059 Wakefield  MA            1:02:55 10:08 
 396 Brian Meuse           47  59/68   M3039 Woburn     MA SHAMROCK   1:02:56 10:08 
 397 Alicia Straus        325  60/89   F3039 Chestnut H MA TEAM ENVIS 1:03:15 10:11 
 398 Jonathan Davis       252  60/68   M3039 Salem      MA            1:03:21 10:12 
 399 Jenna Gardner        285  54/70   F2029 Brighton   MA            1:03:24 10:13 
 400 Jennifer McIlvin     124  61/89   F3039 BREWSTER   MA            1:03:25 10:13 
 401 Melissa Rudd         241  62/89   F3039 WASHINGTON DC            1:03:26 10:13 
 402 Abigail Lavin        278  63/89   F3039 NASHVILLE  TN            1:03:27 10:13 
 403 Elizabeth Tully      539  55/70   F2029 Wakefield  MA            1:03:40 10:15 
 404 Heather Kavanagh     469  64/89   F3039 Wenham     MA            1:03:40 10:15 
 405 mirian mancini        38  56/70   F2029 Medford    MA            1:03:50 10:17 
 406 alison driscoll      409  57/70   F2029 Somerville MA            1:03:58 10:18 
 407 Cynthia Hendrickson  371  15/24   F5059 Gloucester MA            1:04:04 10:19 
 408 Patrick Dugan        286  37/38   M2029 Brighton   MA            1:04:06 10:19 
 409 Lynn Ouellette       405  65/89   F3039 Reading    MA            1:04:14 10:21 
 410 Jennifer Jorhan      599  47/55   F4049 Gloucester MA            1:04:17 10:21 
 411 Aimee Landis         132  58/70   F2029 Beverly    MA            1:04:21 10:22 
 412 Susan Markham         22  48/55   F4049 Melrose    MA            1:04:44 10:25 
 413 Jodie Salasny        295  49/55   F4049 Salem      MA            1:04:59 10:28 
 414 Lisa Rubin           413  66/89   F3039 BOSTON     MA BOSTONFIT  1:05:04 10:29 
 415 Michele Campbell     370  67/89   F3039 Salem      MA            1:05:10 10:30 
 416 Scott Leger          355  61/68   M3039 LOWELL     MA            1:05:13 10:30 
 417 Kristina Leedberg    243  68/89   F3039 Andover    MA            1:05:14 10:30 
 418 Maryjane Mojer        86  50/55   F4049 NANTUCKET  MA            1:05:15 10:31 
 419 Judy Duffy           382  16/24   F5059 EVERETT    MA MRC        1:05:21 10:31 
 420 Sharon McKenna       327  17/24   F5059 Wakefield  MA            1:05:23 10:32 
 421 Mary Burket          280  69/89   F3039 DEDHAM     MA            1:05:28 10:33 
 422 Neil MATHEWS          68  74/76   M4049 Gloucester MA            1:05:34 10:34 
 423 Carol Smith           55  51/55   F4049 Ipswich    MA            1:05:43 10:35 
 424 Yvette Luyten        449  70/89   F3039 Ipswich    MA            1:05:46 10:35 
 425 Kristin Spinney      509  59/70   F2029 SALISBURY  MA            1:06:36 10:44 
 426 Elizabeth Sargent    369  71/89   F3039 Gloucester MA HILLTOP    1:06:42 10:44 
 427 Andrew Wolf          176  62/68   M3039 Somerville MA            1:06:44 10:45 
 428 Cassidy King         150  63/68   M3039 AYER       MA            1:06:53 10:46 
 429 Jean Whitney         515  18/24   F5059 WAYLAND    MA            1:06:54 10:46 
 430 WM Whitney           583  34/41   M5059 WAYLAND    MA            1:06:54 10:46 
 431 Alicia Landis        373  60/70   F2029 Gloucester MA            1:07:07 10:48 
 432 Allison McClain      579  72/89   F3039 Boston     MA            1:07:10 10:49 
 433 A Goodman            581  73/89   F3039 Brookline  MA            1:07:10 10:49 
 434 Ray Pinault          234  35/41   M5059 WINDSOR    CT OUTLAWS    1:07:13 10:49 
 435 David Copeland       103  64/68   M3039 Burlington MA            1:07:22 10:51 
 436 Edwina Nowicki       192  52/55   F4049 Cambridge  MA            1:07:25 10:51 
 437 Beth Seeley          534  19/24   F5059 Gloucester MA            1:07:40 10:54 
 438 Emily King           266  61/70   F2029 Cambridge  MA            1:07:42 10:54 
 439 Thomas Kapnis        574  75/76   M4049 Beverly    MA            1:07:44 10:54 
 440 Collin Sedgwick      615   3/3    M0119 Wenham     MA            1:07:55 10:56 
 441 Michael English      616  76/76   M4049 Gloucester MA MVS        1:08:03 10:57 
 442 Emilie Kramer        491  74/89   F3039 Winthrop   MA KRAMER LAW 1:08:22 11:00 
 443 Tiffany Morris       284  62/70   F2029 Belmont    MA            1:08:23 11:01 
 444 CAROLYN FENN         427  20/24   F5059 Wilmington MA            1:08:27 11:01 
 445 John Sage            153  65/68   M3039 Medford    MA            1:08:28 11:02 
 446 Caitlin Panella       53  63/70   F2029 BOSTON     MA            1:08:31 11:02 
 447 Betty Cooper         514  21/24   F5059 Danvers    MA            1:08:33 11:02 
 448 April Matook         221  64/70   F2029 Beverly    MA TEAM IN TR 1:08:44 11:04 
 449 Paul Tennant         614  36/41   M5059 Ipswich    MA            1:08:47 11:05 
 450 David Mann           480  37/41   M5059 Boxford    MA NNACP      1:08:49 11:05 
 451 Jennifer Jenkins      90  75/89   F3039 Marblehead MA            1:08:57 11:06 
 452 Jeffrey Jendras       97  66/68   M3039 Marblehead MA            1:08:58 11:06 
 453 linda finn            60  53/55   F4049 Salem      MA            1:09:11 11:08 
 454 Lisa Thompson        601  65/70   F2029 JamaicaPla MA            1:09:12 11:09 
 455 Heidi Gleason        392  76/89   F3039 BROOKLYN   NY            1:10:03 11:17 
 456 Thomas Kiely         108  38/41   M5059 Gloucester MA            1:10:14 11:19 
 457 Maryanne Kiely       109  22/24   F5059 Gloucester MA            1:10:15 11:19 
 458 Susan Dewhurst       228  77/89   F3039 Danvers    MA            1:10:16 11:19 
 459 Jacqui Moynihan      229  78/89   F3039 HAMILTON   MA            1:10:17 11:19 
 460 TERRY FENN           426  39/41   M5059 Wilmington MA            1:10:41 11:23 
 461 Tanya Mead           256  79/89   F3039 Lowell     MA            1:10:57 11:26 
 462 Yesim Sungu          224  80/89   F3039 BOSTON     MA            1:11:48 11:34 
 463 Sachin Chincholi      63  67/68   M3039 Boston     MA PORTRAIT S 1:11:49 11:34 
 464 Dierdre Anderson     396  54/55   F4049 Hampton    NH            1:12:16 11:38 
 465 Jane Parrish         415  23/24   F5059 Wenham     MA            1:13:01 11:45 
 466 Jennifer Maziarz     235  66/70   F2029 WALLINGFOR CT            1:13:50 11:53 
 467 Gary Spring          276  40/41   M5059 Danvers    MA            1:14:52 12:03 
 468 crista graves        422  81/89   F3039 Gloucester MA            1:15:00 12:05 
 469 Christy Reed         139  67/70   F2029 SOUTH PORT ME            1:16:29 12:19 
 470 Kristin McKean       142  68/70   F2029 Marlboro   MA            1:18:02 12:34 
 471 Erin MacDougall      291  82/89   F3039 Randolph   MA            1:18:11 12:35 
 472 Tricia Papa          357  83/89   F3039 Amesbury   MA LATITUDE G 1:18:46 12:41 
 473 Beth Toomey          166  84/89   F3039 Salem      MA            1:18:53 12:42 
 474 Dwight Ware          529  14/14   M6069 Gloucester MA            1:19:23 12:47 
 475 Amy Croot            606  85/89   F3039 Medford    MA            1:19:31 12:48 
 476 Sara Beautz          175  86/89   F3039 JamaicaPla MA            1:19:32 12:48 
 477 sarah barlow         510  87/89   F3039 Billerica  MA TEAM IN TR 1:19:41 12:50 
 478 Andrea Rodriguez     213  88/89   F3039 WORCESTER  MA            1:20:29 12:58 
 479 Kari Christiansen    410  55/55   F4049 SOUTH HAMP NH            1:20:30 12:58 
 480 Ashley Parks         163  69/70   F2029 Winchester MA            1:25:02 13:42 
 481 Matthew Nermoe       164  68/68   M3039 Winchester MA            1:25:03 13:42 
 482 Jennifer Sage        152  89/89   F3039 Medford    MA            1:28:18 14:13 
 483 Carol Geis           543   4/4    F6069 Marblehead MA NSS        1:28:40 14:17 
 484 Richard Hallworth    497  41/41   M5059 Boxford    MA NNACP      1:41:10 16:17 
 485 Charlotte Hallworth  495  24/24   F5059 Boxford    MA NNACP      1:41:11 16:18 
 486 Lauren Wall          496  70/70   F2029 Boxford    MA NNACP      1:41:17 16:18 
 487 Nicholas Wall        494  38/38   M2029 Boxford    MA NNACP      1:41:23 16:19