Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Sep14_Mighty_set1.shtml

Mighty Meehan 5k Road Race

Dennis, MA, September 14, 2008

[Age Group ]

Overall

                                                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:22  5:17    1 20-29    1 M   287 Michael Meehan              Barrington,RI                                                 
   2   16:53  5:27    1 40-49    2 M   423 Sean Doherty                Ostervill E,MA                                                
   3   17:52  5:46    2 40-49    3 M   503 Paul Hufnagel               Orleans,MA                                                    
   4   17:55  5:47    1 13-19    4 M   629 Brendan Bausch                                                                         
   5   18:45  6:03    1 50-59    5 M   534 Judge Jones                                                                            
   6   19:22  6:15    2 20-29    6 M   440 Mark McLaughlin             Hyannis,MA                                                    
   7   19:36  6:19    3 20-29    7 M   502 Randy Lambertus             Wellesley,MA                                                  
   8   19:42  6:21    2 13-19    8 M   457 Joseph Ballow               Orleans,MA                                                    
   9   19:51  6:24    2 50-59    9 M   438 Kenneth Colmer              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  10   20:03  6:28    3 50-59   10 M   425 Michael Demiced             Babylon,NY                                                    
  11   20:09  6:30    1 30-39   11 M   465 David Fay                   Dennis,MA                                                     
  12   20:17  6:33    2 30-39   12 M   364 Brett Reardon               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  13   20:31  6:37    3 30-39   13 M   458 Kevin Delude                Brewster,MA                                                   
  14   20:32  6:37    4 30-39   14 M    30 Alan Cunningham             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  15   20:35  6:38    1 40-49    1 F   533 Katie McCa Lly                                                                         
  16   20:38  6:39    4 20-29   15 M   679 Joe Gallo                                                                              
  17   20:42  6:41    3 40-49   16 M    24 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
  18   20:45  6:42    5 20-29   17 M   195 Justin Tavano               Harwich,MA                                                    
  19   20:56  6:45    4 50-59   18 M   404 Thomas Miskiv               Centerville,MA                                                
  20   21:04  6:48    6 20-29   19 M    29 John Bonanni                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  21   21:05  6:48    7 20-29   20 M   616 Sebastian Florez                                                                       
  22   21:13  6:51    5 50-59   21 M   414 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  23   21:13  6:51    1 13-19    2 F   439 Robin Rader                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
  24   21:24  6:54    4 40-49   22 M   579 Edward Thron                                                                           
  25   21:36  6:58    3 13-19   23 M   515 Asa Larsen                                                                             
  26   21:41  7:00    8 20-29   24 M   492 Jeff Tavano                 Waltham,MA                                                    
  27   21:47  7:02    1 20-29    3 F   417 Bryanna Glod                Newton,MA                                                     
  28   22:03  7:07    5 30-39   25 M   119 Craig LePain                West Dennis,MA                                                
  29   22:12  7:10    1 50-59    4 F   198 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  30   22:14  7:10    9 20-29   26 M   264 Brian Young                 Framingham,MA                                                 
  31   22:15  7:11    5 40-49   27 M   124 David McCrossin             Dennisport,MA                                                 
  32   22:21  7:13    6 30-39   28 M   365 Ronald Silva                Centerville,MA                                                
  33   22:23  7:13    2 20-29    5 F   451 Sarah Newcomb               Orleans,MA                                                    
  34   22:26  7:14    7 30-39   29 M    18 Christopher Guerreiro       South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  35   22:28  7:15    2 40-49    6 F   436 Mary Beth Donohue           Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  36   22:29  7:15    8 30-39   30 M   197 Zach Terry                  Harwich Port,MA                                               
  37   22:43  7:20   10 20-29   31 M   284 Sam Bridgewater             Harwich,MA                                                    
  38   22:54  7:23    6 40-49   32 M   335 Michael Pires               Harwich,MA                                                    
  39   23:00  7:25    9 30-39   33 M   123 Geoff Mullholland           South Dennis,MA                                               
  40   23:09  7:28    3 20-29    7 F   495 Kety Morrison                                                                          
  41   23:13  7:29   11 20-29   34 M   618 Derek Brown                                                                            
  42   23:14  7:30   12 20-29   35 M   314 Kyle Wood                   Swansea,MA                                                    
  43   23:14  7:30    1 01-12   36 M   442 Jimmy Sullivan              Harwich,MA                                                    
  44   23:15  7:30    2 01-12   37 M   144 Timothy Muse                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  45   23:16  7:30    4 20-29    8 F    38 Courtney Caterino           Dennis,MA                                                     
  46   23:18  7:31   13 20-29   38 M   313 Jacob Crowell               East Dennis,MA                                                
  47   23:20  7:32    7 40-49   39 M   464 Don Foss                    Hyannis,MA                                                    
  48   23:24  7:33    8 40-49   40 M   178 Lewis Silverman             Waban,MA                                                      
  49   23:26  7:34    1 60-69   41 M   473 Paul Couzelis               Norwalk,CT                                                    
  50   23:29  7:35    1 30-39    9 F   152 Jessica O'Keefe             Brookline,MA                                                  
  51   23:33  7:36   14 20-29   42 M   536 Kellen Daly                                                                            
  52   23:37  7:37    5 20-29   10 F   619 Ali Susen                                                                              
  53   23:39  7:38   10 30-39   43 M   297 Damon Reinold               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  54   23:41  7:38    6 20-29   11 F    67 Christy Lin                 North Quincy,MA                                               
  55   23:47  7:40    9 40-49   44 M   131 Nick Lawler                 Dennis,MA                                                     
  56   23:55  7:43    3 40-49   12 F    45 Natalie Davis               South Dennis,MA                                               
  57   23:59  7:44   11 30-39   45 M   466 Lou Malzone Jr              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  58   24:05  7:46    6 50-59   46 M    60 Patrick Egan                West Harwich,MA                                               
  59   24:15  7:49    7 20-29   13 F   315 Diana Bradford              Worcester,MA                                                  
  60   24:25  7:53   10 40-49   47 M   677 Bill P Powers                                                                          
  61   24:31  7:55    4 40-49   14 F   120 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  62   24:35  7:56    8 20-29   15 F    61 Kristen Esposito            Natick,MA                                                     
  63   24:36  7:56    9 20-29   16 F   266 Stephanie Donahue           Brighton,MA                                                   
  64   24:37  7:56   15 20-29   48 M   625 Mason Wittendershott                                                                   
  65   24:44  7:59    2 13-19   17 F   477 Colleen Kelly               Milton,MA                                                     
  66   24:46  7:59   11 40-49   49 M   541 Patrick Sullivan                                                                       
  67   24:46  7:59    2 30-39   18 F   514 Mary Gibney                                                                            
  68   24:47  8:00    7 50-59   50 M   214 Scott Walker                East Dennis,MA                                                
  69   24:48  8:00    8 50-59   51 M     8 Paul McCormick              Dennisport,MA                                                 
  70   24:50  8:01    1 01-12   19 F   539 Caroline Sullivan                                                                      
  71   24:53  8:02    3 30-39   20 F   185 Jessie Solfisburg           Dennis,MA                                                     
  72   24:57  8:03    3 01-12   52 M   632 Nonathan Logie                                                                         
  73   25:01  8:04   10 20-29   21 F   338 Lindsay Monahan             Dennis,MA                                                     
  74   25:04  8:05    3 13-19   22 F   447 Sarah Hassett               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
  75   25:05  8:05    9 50-59   53 M   405 Roupen Baker                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  76   25:06  8:06   12 40-49   54 M    96 Mike Joyce                  Boston,MA                                                     
  77   25:10  8:07   12 30-39   55 M   688 Adam Rike                                                                              
  78   25:13  8:08   16 20-29   56 M   504 Curtis Gelatt               Brewster,MA                                                   
  79   25:14  8:08   10 50-59   57 M   134 Kevin Moran                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  80   25:16  8:09   13 40-49   58 M   255 K. Curtis Pike              Centerville,MA                                                
  81   25:19  8:10   14 40-49   59 M   570 Mark Anderson                                                                          
  82   25:22  8:11   15 40-49   60 M   114 Eric Kristofferson          Centerville,MA                                                
  83   25:26  8:12   13 30-39   61 M   583 Oliver Kelly                                                                           
  84   25:29  8:13   11 50-59   62 M   532 David Hickey                                                                           
  85   25:36  8:15    4 01-12   63 M   560 Michael Karras Jr                                                                      
  86   25:42  8:17   11 20-29   23 F   519 Cassandra Enslin                                                                       
  87   25:45  8:18   12 20-29   24 F   413 Sarah Cook                  Boston,MA                                                     
  88   25:48  8:19    4 13-19   25 F   613 Sarah Fredlund                                                                         
  89   25:53  8:21    2 50-59   26 F   530 Laura Woods                                                                            
  90   25:58  8:23   17 20-29   64 M    39 Chris Celli                 Milton,MA                                                     
  91   26:00  8:23    4 30-39   27 F   115 Karen Kristofferson         Centerville,MA                                                
  92   26:02  8:24   13 20-29   28 F   620 Micole Haahr                                                                           
  93   26:04  8:25    5 30-39   29 F   190 Heather Stevens             Eastham,MA                                                    
  94   26:06  8:25    6 30-39   30 F   635 Karaen Lalley                                                                          
  95   26:09  8:26   18 20-29   65 M   498 Keith Haviland                                                                         
  96   26:11  8:27    7 30-39   31 F   433 Monique Goodrow-Trach       Boston,MA                                                     
  97   26:06  8:25    5 01-12   66 M   631 Andrew Logie                                                                           
  98   26:14  8:28    1 60-69   32 F   206 John Townsend               Dennis,MA                                                     
  99   26:16  8:28    5 40-49   33 F   366 Mary Carroll                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 100   26:17  8:29    8 30-39   34 F   578 Karen Erthmann                                                                         
 101   26:20  8:30   14 30-39   67 M   626 Keith Signoineillo                                                                     
 102   26:22  8:30   16 40-49   68 M     1 Phelim Meehan               Dennis,MA                                                     
 103   26:24  8:31   15 30-39   69 M   412 Mechael Cook                Boston,MA                                                     
 104   26:26  8:32    6 40-49   35 F   409 Maggie Famey                Orleans,MA                                                    
 105   26:28  8:32    7 40-49   36 F   160 Kathy Partridge             Norwood,MA                                                    
 106   26:31  8:33   19 20-29   70 M   564 Matt Kelley                                                                            
 107   26:33  8:34    6 01-12   71 M   633 Michael Logie                                                                          
 108   26:34  8:34    8 40-49   37 F   494 Cheryl Gomsey               W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 109   26:38  8:35   17 40-49   72 M   547 Steven Xiarhos                                                                         
 110   26:41  8:36    9 30-39   38 F   224 Tim Wolcott                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 111   26:42  8:37   16 30-39   73 M   377 Andrew Kerrane              Manchester,UK                                                 
 112   26:43  8:37   10 30-39   39 F   274 Marie Terrio                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 113   26:52  8:40    2 60-69   74 M   291 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                   
 114   26:58  8:42   18 40-49   75 M   497 Joe Minisola                                                                           
 115   26:59  8:42   11 30-39   40 F    77 Michael Gaffney             West Harwich,MA                                               
 116   27:00  8:43    9 40-49   41 F   572 Pamela Barnes                                                                          
 117   27:03  8:44   12 30-39   42 F   642 Meg Hichnessey                                                                         
 118   27:06  8:45    2 01-12   43 F   540 MEREDITH SUllivan                                                                      
 119   27:07  8:45   14 20-29   44 F   194 Holly Tavano                Harwich,MA                                                    
 120   27:08  8:45   19 40-49   76 M   576 Michael Ekberg                                                                         
 121   27:10  8:46   17 30-39   77 M   169 Megan Sabatinelli           Osterville,MA                                                 
 122   27:11  8:46   20 40-49   78 M   408 Anthony Pike                Orleans,MA                                                    
 123   27:12  8:46    4 13-19   79 M     6 Matthew Meehan              East Greenwich,RI                                             
 124   27:12  8:46   15 20-29   45 F   636 Leigh Alberti                                                                          
 125   27:14  8:47    3 50-59   46 F   627 Patricia Centcella                                                                     
 126   27:17  8:48   16 20-29   47 F     4 Amy Meehan                  East Greenwich,RI                                             
 127   27:20  8:49   13 30-39   48 F   172 Sara Sears                  Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 128   27:24  8:50    4 50-59   49 F   411 Annie Gibbons               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 129   27:27  8:51   14 30-39   50 F   406 Kristen O'Malley            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 130   27:28  8:52   18 30-39   80 M   407 Andrew O'Malley             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 131   27:29  8:52    3 60-69   81 M   410 John Sloane                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 132   27:30  8:52   17 20-29   51 F   499 Meaghan Doherty                                                                        
 133   27:31  8:53   20 20-29   82 M   481 Bill Decosta                HARWICH,MA                                                    
 134   27:36  8:54   12 50-59   83 M    80 Clayton Gilmore             Brewster,MA                                                   
 135   27:37  8:55   18 20-29   52 F   501 Meg Lamertus                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 136   27:38  8:55   15 30-39   53 F   376 Kether Mathers              Hoboken,NJ                                                    
 137   27:39  8:55   13 50-59   84 M   453 Bill Toyr                   Danvers,MA                                                    
 138   27:40  8:55   19 20-29   54 F   217 Maryanne Welch              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 139   27:42  8:56   14 50-59   85 M    22 Fred Aufiero                West Dennis,MA                                                
 140   27:43  8:56   15 50-59   86 M   219 Tim Welch                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 141   27:43  8:56   19 30-39   87 M   388 Eamon Meehan                Newton,MA                                                     
 142   27:44  8:57   21 20-29   88 M   646 Andrew Endris                                                                          
 143   27:45  8:57    4 60-69   89 M   242 Douglas Kaleweit            West Barnstable,MA                                            
 144   27:48  8:58   10 40-49   55 F   431 Marcia Thorngate-Smith      Harwich,MA                                                    
 145   27:52  8:59   16 30-39   56 F   170 Eric Sabatinelli            Osterville,MA                                                 
 146   27:56  9:01   22 20-29   90 M   505 Wartin Baron                                                                           
 147   28:00  9:02   16 50-59   91 M   491 Don Hunter                  Amherst,NH                                                    
 148   28:02  9:03     Age?     92 M   107 Robert Marseglia            Brewster,MA                                                   
 149   28:03  9:03   17 30-39   57 F   129 Lori Miranda                South Dennis,MA                                               
 150   28:04  9:03   18 30-39   58 F   245 Alisha Parker               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 151   28:04  9:03    5 50-59   59 F    34 Elizabeth Broadrick         Dennis,MA                                                     
 152   28:05  9:04   19 30-39   60 F    27 Natalie Bennett             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 153   28:06  9:04   20 30-39   61 F   275 Rebecca Tadema              Orleans,MA                                                    
 154   28:07  9:04    6 50-59   62 F   375 Susan McDonald              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 155   28:08  9:05   21 30-39   63 F   368 Audra Menfi                 Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 156   28:10  9:05   22 30-39   64 F   471 Carie Casney                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 157   28:12  9:06   21 40-49   93 M   117 Kevin Lennon                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 158   28:14  9:06   11 40-49   65 F   118 Sandra Lennon               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 159   28:16  9:07   23 20-29   94 M   496 Seth Haussa                                                                            
 160   28:17  9:07   23 30-39   66 F   121 Cynthia Mayo                South Dennis,MA                                               
 161   28:22  9:09   24 30-39   67 F   303 Stephanie Couey             Boston,MA                                                     
 162   28:24  9:10   20 30-39   95 M   204 Sean Todd                   South Dennis,MA                                               
 163   28:27  9:11   24 20-29   96 M   452 Mark Asbagast               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 164   28:28  9:11    7 50-59   68 F   589 Joan Marce                                                                             
 165   28:29  9:11    8 50-59   69 F   450 Debbie Wood                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 166   28:34  9:13   12 40-49   70 F   143 Margaret Muse               South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 167   28:38  9:14   25 30-39   71 F    44 Angie Daluze                Harwich,MA                                                    
 168   28:41  9:15    5 60-69   97 M   467 Lou Malzone Sr.             W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 169   28:44  9:16   21 30-39   98 M   211 Stan Ungechauer             Quincy,MA                                                     
 170   28:48  9:17   22 40-49   99 M    50 Neil Dillon                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 171   28:48  9:17    5 13-19  100 M   630 Chris Doyle                                                                            
 172   28:48  9:17    3 01-12   72 F   437 Michaela Donohue            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 173   28:48  9:17   20 20-29   73 F    52 Teresa Donahue              Natick,MA                                                     
 174   28:48  9:17   13 40-49   74 F   535 Gemma Jones                                                                            
 175   28:48  9:17   21 20-29   75 F   506 Olivia Judd                                                                            
 176   28:48  9:17   26 30-39   76 F    19 Jennifer Thibeault          Brewster,MA                                                   
 177   28:48  9:17   22 20-29   77 F   490 Cheryl Tasha                Centerville,MA                                                
 178   28:48  9:17   27 30-39   78 F    56 Brigid Durkin               South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 179   28:48  9:17   17 50-59  101 M    64 Brian Coughlan              West Harwich,MA                                               
 180   28:48  9:17    6 60-69  102 M   584 Richard Singleton                                                                      
 181   28:59  9:21   14 40-49   79 F   634 Joanne Logie                                                                           
 182   29:00  9:21   15 40-49   80 F   500 Margaret Heeran                                                                        
 183   29:02  9:22   18 50-59  103 M   369 Francis Donovan             South Dennis,MA                                               
 184   29:04  9:23   23 20-29   81 F   658 Shannon Cohan                                                                          
 185   29:05  9:23   25 20-29  104 M   657 Evan Cohan                                                                             
 186   29:08  9:24   28 30-39   82 F   569 Lauren Sacco                                                                           
 187   29:10  9:25   16 40-49   83 F   149 Maribeth O'Hara             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 188   29:16  9:26   26 20-29  105 M   265 Collin O'Neil               Natick,MA                                                     
 189   29:17  9:27   17 40-49   84 F   267 Marie Spadaro               Centerville,MA                                                
 190   29:18  9:27    9 50-59   85 F   108 Susan Kelliher              Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 191   29:18  9:27   24 20-29   86 F    89 Michelle Hoffman            South Boston,MA                                               
 192   29:20  9:28    7 01-12  106 M   486 Jack Cassidy                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 193   29:21  9:28    6 13-19  107 M   311 Nicholas IV Lawler          Dennis,MA                                                     
 194   29:22  9:28   25 20-29   87 F   580 Katie Newhall                                                                          
 195   29:24  9:29   26 20-29   88 F   493 Marcy Le                    Waltham,MA                                                    
 196   29:25  9:29    7 13-19  108 M   487 J. Pallazola                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 197   29:26  9:30   29 30-39   89 F   282 Amy Coughlin                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 198   29:29  9:31   27 20-29   90 F   125 Kori McGrath                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 199   29:32  9:32    8 13-19  109 M   571 Chris Anderson                                                                         
 200   29:37  9:33   27 20-29  110 M     5 Stephen Cunningham          Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 201   29:41  9:35    9 13-19  111 M   575 Alexander Vargus                                                                       
 202   29:45  9:36   19 50-59  112 M   416 Charles Miller              East Windsor,CT                                               
 203   29:49  9:37   30 30-39   91 F   225 Kellie Woodward             South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 204   29:56  9:39    8 01-12  113 M   557 Michael Hollister                                                                      
 205   29:59  9:40   31 30-39   92 F   640 Kerry Hennessey                                                                        
 206   30:02  9:41   18 40-49   93 F   592 Regirk Work                                                                            
 207   30:05  9:42   28 20-29   94 F    40 Allyson Kane                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 208   30:06  9:43   32 30-39   95 F   389 Aimee Bourgeois             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 209   30:08  9:43   29 20-29   96 F   384 Kimberly Daszuta            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 210   30:09  9:44   19 40-49   97 F   130 Diane Moakley               Dennis,MA                                                     
 211   30:10  9:44    4 01-12   98 F   445 Hanah Walsh                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 212   30:13  9:45   33 30-39   99 F   482 Jaime Burge                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 213   30:18  9:46   30 20-29  100 F   660 Megan Spilman                                                                          
 214   30:19  9:47   31 20-29  101 F   661 Tara Spilman                                                                           
 215   30:20  9:47   34 30-39  102 F   643 Laurie Miller                                                                          
 216   30:21  9:47   32 20-29  103 F    58 Mollie Eastman              Harwich,MA                                                    
 217   30:26  9:49    9 01-12  114 M   253 Ryan Corcoran               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 218   30:28  9:50   22 30-39  115 M    55 Christopher Dumas           Newtonville,MA                                                
 219   30:30  9:50   35 30-39  104 F   602 Julie Baker                                                                            
 220   30:35  9:52   33 20-29  105 F   601 Stephanie Baker                                                                        
 221   30:37  9:53    5 01-12  106 F   556 Sarah Hollister                                                                        
 222   30:37  9:53   23 30-39  116 M    79 Richard Gifford             Harwich,MA                                                    
 223   30:38  9:53   36 30-39  107 F   648 Nena Manach                                                                            
 224   30:39  9:53   37 30-39  108 F   649 Jane Murphy                                                                            
 225   30:40  9:54   20 50-59  117 M   468 John McKenna                Quincy,MA                                                     
 226   30:41  9:54   23 40-49  118 M   662 [ai; Driscoll                                                                          
 227   30:42  9:54   20 40-49  109 F   555 Beth Hollister                                                                         
 228   30:42  9:54   24 40-49  119 M   558 Michael Karras                                                                         
 229   30:43  9:55   38 30-39  110 F   566 Lisa Marchke                                                                           
 230   30:45  9:55   24 30-39  120 M   565 Eric Marchke                                                                           
 231   30:46  9:55   28 20-29  121 M    66 Ryan Edwards                South Orleans,MA                                              
 232   30:47  9:56   39 30-39  111 F    16 Melissa Sandino             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 233   30:48  9:56   10 50-59  112 F   415 Patricia Toye               Danvers,MA                                                    
 234   31:00 10:00   40 30-39  113 F   456 Val Mullholland             South Dennis,MA                                               
 235   30:54  9:58   25 40-49  122 M    12 Daniel O'Connell            Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 236   31:04 10:01    6 01-12  114 F   298 Grace Reinold               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 237   31:06 10:02   41 30-39  115 F    17 Christine Hornby            Dennis,MA                                                     
 238   31:07 10:02   42 30-39  116 F   301 Micki Quinn                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 239   31:11 10:04   26 40-49  123 M   689 Sean Brennan                                                                           
 240   31:14 10:05   34 20-29  117 F   610 Alyssa L'Bassi                                                                         
 241   31:18 10:06    5 13-19  118 F   605 Jess Paslios                                                                           
 242   31:20 10:06   35 20-29  119 F   604 Kim Calhoun                                                                            
 243   31:22 10:07   27 40-49  124 M   399 William McNamara            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 244   31:22 10:07   10 01-12  125 M   398 William McNamara            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 245   31:23 10:07   43 30-39  120 F   552 Candy Frances                                                                          
 246   31:25 10:08   44 30-39  121 F   551 Kristin Perkins                                                                        
 247   31:36 10:12   11 50-59  122 F   186 Erin Starkey                West Dennis,MA                                                
 248   31:40 10:13   12 50-59  123 F   116 BettyAnn Lauria             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 249   31:42 10:14    2 60-69  124 F   246 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
 250   31:43 10:14   36 20-29  125 F   612 Nicole Cemelli                                                                         
 251   31:44 10:14    6 13-19  126 F   607 Cori Hopkins                                                                           
 252   31:46 10:15   13 50-59  127 F   403 Kathie Henry                Acton,MA                                                      
 253   31:53 10:17   45 30-39  128 F   385 Darcie Pervier              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 254   31:54 10:17   28 40-49  126 M   508 Scott Martin                                                                           
 255   31:55 10:18   14 50-59  129 F   531 Cheryl Sheils                                                                          
 256   31:57 10:18    7 13-19  130 F   606 ErikA HANson                                                                           
 257   31:58 10:19   37 20-29  131 F   611 Megan Pag                                                                              
 258   31:58 10:19   38 20-29  132 F   609 Lindsay Peterson                                                                       
 259   31:59 10:19    8 13-19  133 F   617 Kristin Steigebwald                                                                    
 260   32:00 10:19   21 50-59  127 M   101 Mark Dellner                South Dennis,MA                                               
 261   32:01 10:20   29 40-49  128 M   343 John Costelloe              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 262   32:05 10:21    7 01-12  134 F   286 Hana Zayatz                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 263   32:12 10:23   46 30-39  135 F   260 Emily Reeves                South Dennis,MA                                               
 264   32:16 10:25    8 01-12  136 F    98 Natalie Judge               Osterville,MA                                                 
 265   32:19 10:25   39 20-29  137 F   145 Jennifer Navin              New York,NY                                                   
 266   32:22 10:26   21 40-49  138 F   285 Donna Zayatz                South Dennis,MA                                               
 267   32:25 10:27   22 40-49  139 F   113 Debra Koufos                Watertown,MA                                                  
 268   32:30 10:29   40 20-29  140 F   528 Sarah Sloane                                                                           
 269   32:34 10:30    9 01-12  141 F   444 Keely Sullivan              Harwich,MA                                                    
 270   32:35 10:31   41 20-29  142 F   489 Marybeth Winslow            W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 271   32:37 10:31   25 30-39  129 M   261 Jason Reeves                South Dennis,MA                                               
 272   32:40 10:32   47 30-39  143 F   302 Sarah O'Reilly              Centerville,MA                                                
 273   32:44 10:34   23 40-49  144 F   545 Barbara Labonte                                                                        
 274   32:48 10:35   30 40-49  130 M   641 Pat Hennessey                                                                          
 275   32:51 10:36   48 30-39  145 F   171 Heather Schneipp            Brighton,MA                                                   
 276   32:54 10:37   15 50-59  146 F   128 Marie Menfi                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 277   32:57 10:38   49 30-39  147 F   462 Katie Names                 Centerville,MA                                                
 278   33:00 10:39   24 40-49  148 F   573 Cindy Vargus                                                                           
 279   32:59 10:38   25 40-49  149 F   548 Patty Gaynor                                                                           
 280   33:05 10:40   22 50-59  131 M   223 Ellen Wolcott               South Dennis,MA                                               
 281   33:22 10:46   23 50-59  132 M   281 Nils Ahlin                  Hyannis,MA                                                    
 282   33:22 10:46   42 20-29  150 F   374 Jenny Margeson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 283   33:22 10:46   43 20-29  151 F   513 Gretchen Riley                                                                         
 284   33:24 10:46   44 20-29  152 F   512 Michelle Singleton                                                                     
 285   33:27 10:47   16 50-59  153 F    78 Maryanne Gibbs              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 286   33:29 10:48   31 40-49  133 M     3 Patrick Meehan              East Greenwich,RI                                             
 287   33:45 10:53   50 30-39  154 F   511 Shannon Goodfellow                                                                     
 288   33:46 10:54   26 40-49  155 F   250 Mary-Ellen Raspante         East Sandwich,MA                                              
 289   33:47 10:54   27 40-49  156 F   621 Lisa Buckley                                                                           
 290   33:57 10:57   28 40-49  157 F    82 Patricia Hall               Harwich,MA                                                    
 291   34:03 10:59   29 40-49  158 F   370 Rhonda Caira                South Dennis,MA                                               
 292   34:19 11:04   17 50-59  159 F    57 Nancy Dussault              Dennis,MA                                                     
 293   34:28 11:07   45 20-29  160 F   650 Alexis Agaman                                                                          
 294   34:29 11:07   46 20-29  161 F   652 Paige Crimmin                                                                          
 295   34:32 11:08   51 30-39  162 F   651 Heather Sandes                                                                         
 296   34:36 11:10    7 60-69  134 M   563 Lucian Dmowski                                                                         
 297   34:37 11:10   52 30-39  163 F    69 Leighanne Deering           Brewster,MA                                                   
 298   34:38 11:10   30 40-49  164 F    72 Sandra Flannery             Braintree,MA                                                  
 299   34:39 11:11   10 01-12  165 F   148 Madeline O'Hara             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 300   34:40 11:11    8 60-69  135 M   483 Carl Shelley                Easory,MA                                                     
 301   34:43 11:12   11 01-12  166 F   434 Kathleen Donohue            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 302   34:46 11:13   26 30-39  136 M   151 Brian O'Keefe               Brookline,MA                                                  
 303   34:48 11:14   11 01-12  137 M   296 Damon Reinold Jr.           Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 304   34:50 11:14   24 50-59  138 M   322 Timothy Loftus              South Hadley,MA                                               
 305   34:52 11:15   25 50-59  139 M   680 Michael Caruso                                                                         
 306   34:53 11:15   31 40-49  167 F   681 Linda Sethares                                                                         
 307   34:58 11:17   12 01-12  168 F   295 Molly Reinold               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 308   35:02 11:18    9 13-19  169 F   235 Courtney Sullivan           Harwich,MA                                                    
 309   35:06 11:19   47 20-29  170 F   614 Karin Dietz                                                                            
 310   35:10 11:21   10 13-19  171 F   449 Lindsay Sard                W. Hartford,CT                                                
 311   35:12 11:21   48 20-29  172 F   615 Emily Cohen                                                                            
 312   35:14 11:22   12 01-12  140 M   249 Joseph Raspante             East Sandwich,MA                                              
 313   35:17 11:23   32 40-49  141 M   252 Vincent Raspante            East Sandwich,MA                                              
 314   35:20 11:24   53 30-39  173 F   187 Sean Starkey                West Dennis,MA                                                
 315   35:22 11:25   32 40-49  174 F   484 Debra Main                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 316   35:24 11:25   11 13-19  175 F    35 Emily Brouillette           Harwich,MA                                                    
 317   35:26 11:26   12 13-19  176 F   135 Marybeth Moriarty           Braintree,MA                                                  
 318   35:28 11:26   49 20-29  177 F   581 Nicole Cote                                                                            
 319   35:30 11:27   50 20-29  178 F   226 Laura Wright                South Dennis,MA                                               
 320   35:39 11:30   51 20-29  179 F   549 Kara Hoffman                                                                           
 321   35:48 11:33   54 30-39  180 F    48 Paula Delaney               Harwich,MA                                                    
 322   35:51 11:34   55 30-39  181 F   455 Rebekah Bruce               Harwich,MA                                                    
 323   35:54 11:35   56 30-39  182 F   454 Susan Contonio              Dennisport,MA                                                 
 324   35:56 11:35   57 30-39  183 F   196 Michelle Terry              Harwich Port,MA                                               
 325   35:58 11:36   58 30-39  184 F    37 Jesse Cannon                Arlington,MA                                                  
 326   36:01 11:37   59 30-39  185 F   109 Sarah Kennedy               Arlington,MA                                                  
 327   36:06 11:39   60 30-39  186 F   139 Jim Moriarty                Braintree,MA                                                  
 328   36:15 11:42   33 40-49  187 F     7 Tammy Lawler                Dennis,MA                                                     
 329   36:40 11:50   34 40-49  188 F   538 Lori McNally                                                                           
 330   36:45 11:51   18 50-59  189 F   184 Dee Smith                   Brewster,MA                                                   
 331   36:45 11:51   19 50-59  190 F   203 Mae Timmons                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 332   36:50 11:53   20 50-59  191 F   463 Mary Ellen Mountain         Brewster,MA                                                   
 333   36:56 11:55   13 01-12  192 F   146 Aida O'Hara                 Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 334   36:51 11:53   26 50-59  142 M   205 Karen Anne Townsend         Riverdale,NY                                                  
 335   37:35 12:07   21 50-59  193 F   111 Robin Keough                Dennis,MA                                                     
 336   37:40 12:09   29 20-29  143 M   687 Brian Dunton                                                                           
 337   37:48 12:12   35 40-49  194 F   474 Julie Kelley                Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 338   37:55 12:14   30 20-29  144 M    59 Brandon Egan                Dennis,MA                                                     
 339   38:10 12:19   52 20-29  195 F   526 Diana Dimitrova                                                                        
 340   38:10 12:19   53 20-29  196 F   527 Danielle St. Marie                                                                     
 341   38:10 12:19   54 20-29  197 F    81 Stephanie Gilrein           Dennis,MA                                                     
 342   38:10 12:19   31 20-29  145 M   698 Scott Carter                                                                           
 343   38:10 12:19   13 01-12  146 M    14 Jack Levine                 Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 344   38:10 12:19   27 50-59  147 M    13 Bob Levine                  Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 345   38:35 12:27   14 01-12  148 M   334 Joey Pires                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 346   38:50 12:32   22 50-59  198 F   215 Kathleen Walsh              Brewster,MA                                                   
 347   39:04 12:36   55 20-29  199 F   207 Briana Tripp                Dennis,MA                                                     
 348   39:22 12:42   13 13-19  200 F   232 Julia Millon                Lexington,MA                                                  
 349   39:24 12:43   56 20-29  201 F   507 Ashley Martin                                                                          
 350   39:27 12:44   23 50-59  202 F   233 Leslie Millon               Lexington,MA                                                  
 351   39:36 12:46    3 60-69  203 F   371 Kathleen Mullen             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 352   39:50 12:51   14 01-12  204 F   422 Renee Levesque              Dennis,MA                                                     
 353   40:04 12:55   15 01-12  205 F   262 Avery Nardone               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 354   40:08 12:57   61 30-39  206 F   259 Kelly Berardi               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 355   40:15 12:59   62 30-39  207 F   210 Courtney Ungechauer         Quincy,MA                                                     
 356   40:16 12:59   16 01-12  208 F   664 Maggie Macdonald                                                                       
 357   40:17 13:00   15 01-12  149 M   379 Griffin Handler             Harwich Port,MA                                               
 358   40:19 13:00   36 40-49  209 F    11 Amy Levine                  Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 359   40:32 13:05   33 40-49  150 M   672 Nathaniel Dubois                                                                       
 360   40:40 13:07   57 20-29  210 F   488 Caroline Doherty            S. Chatham,MA                                                 
 361   40:53 13:11   63 30-39  211 F    65 Michelle Coughlan           West Harwich,MA                                               
 362   41:06 13:15   16 01-12  151 M    62 Connor Coughlan             West Harwich,MA                                               
 363   41:12 13:17   27 30-39  152 M   670 Matt Dolan                                                                             
 364   41:26 13:22   64 30-39  212 F   682 Stacey Cullen                                                                          
 365   41:26 13:22    4 60-69  213 F   461 Nancy Names                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 366   41:27 13:22   37 40-49  214 F    93 Mary Jamous                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 367   41:32 13:24   17 01-12  153 M    63 Joshua Coughlan             West Harwich,MA                                               
 368   41:38 13:26   28 50-59  154 M   141 Richard Mullholland         South Dennis,MA                                               
 369   41:39 13:26   29 50-59  155 M   546 Carl Jacobs                                                                            
 370   42:08 13:35   58 20-29  215 F    75 Janice Furtado              Harwich,MA                                                    
 371   42:07 13:35   59 20-29  216 F    42 Kristen Connolly            Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 372   42:24 13:41   38 40-49  217 F   559 Laurie Karras                                                                          
 373   42:32 13:43   14 13-19  218 F   337 Vanessa Pires               Harwich,MA                                                    
 374   42:40 13:46   39 40-49  219 F   336 Susan Pires                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 375   42:42 13:46   60 20-29  220 F   332 Sue Pate                    West Dennis,MA                                                
 376   42:45 13:47   24 50-59  221 F   154 Kathy Olson                 West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 377   42:50 13:49   25 50-59  222 F   509 Patricia Martin                                                                        
 378   43:05 13:54     Age?    223 F   106 Amy Marseglia               Brewster,MA                                                   
 379   43:20 13:59   61 20-29  224 F   142 Kate Mungovan               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 380   43:21 13:59   28 30-39  156 M   568 Heath Eldredge                                                                         
 381   43:22 13:59   62 20-29  225 F   269 Meghan Riley                South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 382   43:24 14:00   26 50-59  226 F   268 Sherri Williams             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 383   43:25 14:00   27 50-59  227 F    91 Susan Hunter                Chatham,MA                                                    
 384   45:45 14:45   28 50-59  228 F   132 Deborah Moore               Harwich,MA                                                    
 385   43:45 14:07    9 60-69  157 M   367 Ted Monac                   South Dennis,MA                                               
 386   44:02 14:12   40 40-49  229 F   229 Brenda Nemec                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 387   44:03 14:13   63 20-29  230 F   230 Lindsay Nemec               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 388   44:12 14:15   64 20-29  231 F   475 Jessica Paradino            Babson Park,MA                                                
 389   44:20 14:18   10 60-69  158 M   276 David Chandler              West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 390   45:25 14:39   17 01-12  232 F   138 Erin Moriarty               Braintree,MA                                                  
 391   45:25 14:39   41 40-49  233 F   140 Katie Moriarty              Braintree,MA                                                  
 392   45:32 14:41   65 30-39  234 F    74 Andrea Foster               South Dennis,MA                                               
 393   45:39 14:44   66 30-39  235 F    47 Maura Dean                  South Dennis,MA                                               
 394   45:46 14:46   67 30-39  236 F   432 Lelsie Colton               S. Dennis,MA                                                  
 395   45:53 14:48   65 20-29  237 F   685 Mary Karasczkiewicz                                                                    
 396   46:02 14:51   66 20-29  238 F   686 Amanda Julin                                                                           
 397   46:07 14:53   67 20-29  239 F   254 Sarah Hunter                Chatham,MA                                                    
 398   46:12 14:54    5 60-69  240 F   525 Connie McCrossin                                                                       
 399   47:22 15:17   29 50-59  241 F    83 Carol Hammond               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 400   47:23 15:17   11 60-69  159 M    84 Peter Hammond               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 401   47:48 15:25   30 50-59  242 F   383 Suzanne Sarafin             W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 402   47:50 15:26   68 30-39  243 F   386 Adreinne Kelly              South Dennis,MA                                               
 403   47:52 15:26   42 40-49  244 F    51 Sheila Dillon               South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 404   47:53 15:27   18 01-12  245 F   182 Tess Simmons                Newton,MA                                                     
 405   47:55 15:27   34 40-49  160 M   673 Patricia Lynch                                                                         
 406   48:00 15:29   31 50-59  246 F    95 Lauretta Johnson            Exeter,RI                                                     
 407   48:04 15:30   19 01-12  247 F   179 Chelsea Simmons             Newton,MA                                                     
 408   48:06 15:31   35 40-49  161 M    94 Kenneth Johnson             Exeter,RI                                                     
 409   48:22 15:36   43 40-49  248 F     2 Kathy Meehan                East Greenwich,RI                                             
 410   48:44 15:43   12 60-69  162 M   372 Robert Mullen               Dennisport,MA                                                 
 411   49:07 15:51   20 01-12  249 F   325 Meghan Borowski             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 412   49:08 15:51   44 40-49  250 F   323 Kim Borowski                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 413   49:08 15:51   36 40-49  163 M   324 Matthew Borowski            Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 414   49:09 15:51   32 50-59  251 F   446 Catherine Hassett           South Dennis,MA                                               
 415   49:10 15:52    1 70-79  164 M    21 Harry Allen                 East Dennis,MA                                                
 416   49:12 15:52   18 01-12  165 M   394 Patrick Anderson            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 417   49:15 15:53   69 30-39  252 F   392 Jennifer Anderson           South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 418   49:16 15:54   70 30-39  253 F   331 Paula Reinold               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 419   49:17 15:54   71 30-39  254 F   443 Stephanie Sullivan          Harwich,MA                                                    
 420   49:18 15:54   33 50-59  255 F   529 Cimdy Coulter                                                                          
 421   49:20 15:55   21 01-12  256 F   561 Lily Karras                                                                            
 422   49:21 15:55   22 01-12  257 F   562 Alexes Karras                                                                          
 423   49:33 15:59   15 13-19  258 F   478 Erin Campbell               Arlington,MA                                                  
 424   49:35 16:00   16 13-19  259 F   448 Samantha Sullivan                                                                      
 425   49:37 16:00   17 13-19  260 F   476 Anneliese Brosoll           Essex,MA                                                      
 426   49:40 16:01    6 60-69  261 F   168 Francoise Rocher            Centerville,MA                                                
 427   49:41 16:02   37 40-49  166 M   133 William Moore               Harwich,MA                                                    
 428   49:42 16:02   30 50-59  167 M    90 Richard Hunter              Chatham,MA                                                    
 429   49:45 16:03   18 13-19  262 F   397 Shannon Walsh               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 430   49:48 16:04   19 01-12  168 M   378 Joshua Handler              Harwich Port,MA                                               
 431   49:50 16:05    7 60-69  263 F   270 Barbara Navin               Brockton,MA                                                   
 432   49:53 16:05   23 01-12  264 F   574 Olivia Vargus                                                                          
 433   49:55 16:06   13 60-69  169 M   271 William Navin               Brockton,MA                                                   
 434   49:58 16:07   10 13-19  170 M   663 Micheal Macdonald                                                                      
 435   50:01 16:08   14 60-69  171 M   348 James France                South Dennis,MA                                               
 436   50:03 16:09   34 50-59  265 F   349 Karin France                South Dennis,MA                                               
 437   50:05 16:09   38 40-49  172 M   521 David Brouillette                                                                      
 438   50:06 16:10   45 40-49  266 F    36 Kathy Brouillette           Harwich,MA                                                    
 439   50:08 16:10   39 40-49  173 M   441 James Sullivan              Harwich,MA                                                    
 440   50:11 16:11   46 40-49  267 F   567 Deb Troy                                                                               
 441   50:12 16:12   35 50-59  268 F    70 Kathleen Finnegan           Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 442   50:14 16:12   68 20-29  269 F   263 Jillian Kelly               Canton,MA                                                     
 443   50:16 16:13   69 20-29  270 F   218 Meghan Welch                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 444   50:19 16:14   70 20-29  271 F   279 Erica Juozaitis             Strubridge,MA                                                 
 445   50:22 16:15   47 40-49  272 F   472 Susan Downs                 S. Boston,MA                                                  
 446   50:24 16:15   20 01-12  174 M   157 David Oman                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 447   50:25 16:16   21 01-12  175 M   156 Daniel Oman                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 448   50:26 16:16   48 40-49  273 F   155 Beth Oman                   Forestdale,MA                                                 
 449   50:29 16:17   40 40-49  176 M   158 Peter Oman                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 450   50:38 16:20   24 01-12  274 F   159 Peggy O'Sullivan            West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 451   50:42 16:21   22 01-12  177 M   426 Jack Tierney                Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 452   50:46 16:23   29 30-39  178 M   427 Joseph Tierney              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 453   50:50 16:24   49 40-49  275 F   127 Catherine Mehegan           West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 454   50:54 16:25   11 13-19  179 M   234 Nick Millon                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 455   50:59 16:27   50 40-49  276 F   671 Kathleen Healy                                                                         
 456   51:03 16:28   31 50-59  180 M   150 Seamus O'Hara               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 457   51:14 16:32   25 01-12  277 F   147 Macklyn O'Hara              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 458   51:25 16:35   41 40-49  181 M   586 Eric                                                                                   
 459   51:28 16:36   30 30-39  182 M   177 John Shaw                   West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 460   51:30 16:37   31 30-39  183 M   582 Dustin Pineau                                                                          
 461   51:31 16:37   71 20-29  278 F   480 Julie Ryan                  Milton,MA                                                     
 462   51:32 16:37   32 50-59  184 M   428 Paul Smith                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 463   51:34 16:38   36 50-59  279 F   165 Kim Reeves                  South Dennis,MA                                               
 464   51:35 16:38   32 20-29  185 M   479 Pat Ryan                    Milton,MA                                                     
 465   51:36 16:39   15 60-69  186 M   164 Daniel Reeves               South Dennis,MA                                               
 466   51:38 16:39   42 40-49  187 M   244 Pasquale Iachetta           Dennis,MA                                                     
 467   51:39 16:40   72 30-39  280 F   243 Joanne Iachetta             Dennis,MA                                                     
 468   51:40 16:40   72 20-29  281 F   430 Raechel Teftt               Dennis,MA                                                     
 469   51:41 16:40   19 13-19  282 F   597 Molly Cahill                                                                           
 470   51:42 16:41   20 13-19  283 F   594 Dana Shepard                                                                           
 471   51:44 16:41     Age?        U  5599  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 472   51:45 16:42   21 13-19  284 F   593 Stephanie Brooks                                                                       
 473   51:46 16:42   22 13-19  285 F   595 Haley Deddington                                                                       
 474   51:48 16:43   23 13-19  286 F   598 Erin O'Donnell                                                                         
 475   51:50 16:43   24 13-19  287 F   596 Danielle Ohrenberger                                                                   
 476   52:03 16:47   51 40-49  288 F   656 Brigit Meehan                                                                          
 477   52:16 16:52   73 30-39  289 F   126 Fiona Meehan                New York,NY                                                   
 478   52:28 16:55   33 50-59  188 M   654 Gerard Meehan                                                                          
 479   52:41 17:00   73 20-29  290 F   655 Tara Meehan                                                                            
 480   52:41 17:00   74 30-39  291 F   183 Una Simmons                 Newton,MA                                                     
 481   52:42 17:00   23 01-12  189 M   175 Daniel Deering              Brewster,MA                                                   
 482   52:52 17:03   37 50-59  292 F   290 Ellen Sirois                Methuen,MA                                                    
 483   53:02 17:06   38 50-59  293 F   288 Deborah Merigan             Harwich,MA                                                    
 484   53:11 17:09    8 60-69  294 F   289 Patricia Deering            Pittsfield,MA                                                 
 485   53:21 17:13   32 30-39  190 M   176 Geof Deering                Brewster,MA                                                   
 486   53:24 17:14   33 30-39  191 M   342 David Morin                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 487   53:26 17:14   75 30-39  295 F   344 Letisha Morin               South Dennis,MA                                               
 488   53:29 17:15   76 30-39  296 F   317 Holly Jasie                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 489   53:31 17:16   34 30-39  192 M   318 Craig Jasie                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 490   53:34 17:17   26 01-12  297 F   393 Lily Anderson               South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 491   53:36 17:17    9 60-69  298 F    32 Nancy Guerreiro             South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 492   53:39 17:18   33 20-29  193 M   247 Brad Willis                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 493   53:42 17:19   74 20-29  299 F   248 Meagan Willis               South Dennis,MA                                               
 494   53:44 17:20   24 01-12  194 M    31 Nathan Lawler               Dennis,MA                                                     
 495   53:47 17:21   77 30-39  300 F   104 Gerri Chicoine              South Dennis,MA                                               
 496   53:49 17:22   16 60-69  195 M   310 Dick Walsh                  West Dennis,MA                                                
 497   53:52 17:23   25 01-12  196 M   307 Joshua Dillon               Barrington,RI                                                 
 498   53:54 17:23   27 01-12  301 F   308 Kasey Dillon                Barrington,RI                                                 
 499   53:57 17:24   26 01-12  197 M   304 Drew Dillon                 Barrington,MA                                                 
 500   54:02 17:26   78 30-39  302 F   305 Karyn Dillon                Barrington,RI                                                 
 501   54:09 17:28   35 30-39  198 M   306 Greg Dillon                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 502   54:12 17:29     Age?        U   692  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 503   54:16 17:30     Age?        U   693  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 504   54:23 17:33     Age?        U   695  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 505   54:30 17:35   39 50-59  303 F   694 Anne Costigan                                                                          
 506   54:36 17:37   52 40-49  304 F   167 Julienne Remie              South Dennis,MA                                               
 507   54:43 17:39   40 50-59  305 F    87 Deborah Heemsoth            Harwich,MA                                                    
 508   54:50 17:41   53 40-49  306 F   220 Mara Whipple                South Dennis,MA                                               
 509   54:57 17:44     Age?    307 F    68 Sandra Fife                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 510   55:03 17:45     Age?    308 F   690 Stephanie Michael                                                                      
 511   55:09 17:47   54 40-49  309 F   524 Kathy Oliver                                                                           
 512   55:15 17:49   43 40-49  199 M    76 Shaneen Gaffney             West Harwich,MA                                               
 513   55:21 17:51   55 40-49  310 F   312 Janice O'Connor             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 514   55:27 17:53   79 30-39  311 F   380 Leigh Clarke                Harwich Port,MA                                               
 515   55:33 17:55   80 30-39  312 F   347 Teresa Quirk                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 516   55:39 17:57   81 30-39  313 F   280 Mairead McCann              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 517   55:45 17:59   56 40-49  314 F   321 Marina Loftus               South Hadley,MA                                               
 518   55:50 18:01   27 01-12  200 M   363 Finnegan Wall               Hesperia,CA                                                   
 519   55:54 18:02   28 01-12  201 M   362 Liam Wall                   Hesperia,CA                                                   
 520   55:59 18:04   12 13-19  202 M   361 Jack Wall                   Hesperia,CA                                                   
 521   56:04 18:05   44 40-49  203 M   359 David Wall                  Hesperia,CA                                                   
 522   56:08 18:06   29 01-12  204 M   358 Brendan Wall                Hesperia,CA                                                   
 523   56:13 18:08   57 40-49  315 F   360 Kerry Wall                  Hesperia,CA                                                   
 524   56:15 18:09   28 01-12  316 F   355 Katie Holmes                South Dennis,MA                                               
 525   56:17 18:09     Age?    317 F   357 Amy Holmes                  South Dennis,MA                                               
 526   56:22 18:11   75 20-29  318 F   293 Christina Streitmatter      Dennisport,MA                                                 
 527   56:27 18:13   45 40-49  205 M   419 Kevin Brennan               W. Dennis,MA                                                  
 528   56:29 18:13   13 13-19  206 M     9 Paul McCormick Jr           Dennisport,MA                                                 
 529   56:31 18:14     Age?        U   696  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 530   56:36 18:15     Age?        U   697  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 531   56:40 18:17   41 50-59  319 F   153 Joanne Olson                Dennis,MA                                                     
 532   56:45 18:18   76 20-29  320 F   258 Mary Kate Tripp             South Dennis,MA                                               
 533   56:50 18:20   25 13-19  321 F   683 Chelsea Unehan                                                                         
 534   56:54 18:21   26 13-19  322 F   684 Hannah Channon                                                                         
 535   56:59 18:23   77 20-29  323 F   329 Jennifer Stacy              South Dennis,MA                                               
 536   57:30 18:33   82 30-39  324 F   341 Lynn Maranda                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 537   58:00 18:43   29 01-12  325 F   339 Madison Maranda             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 538   58:04 18:44   58 40-49  326 F   373 Debbi Cross                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 539   58:07 18:45   42 50-59  327 F   100 Dawn Dellner                South Dennis,MA                                               
 540   58:10 18:46   43 50-59  328 F   294 Jane Tucker                 South Dennis,MA                                               
 541   58:14 18:47   44 50-59  329 F   351 Sharon Monahan              South Dennis,MA                                               
 542   58:18 18:48   30 01-12  330 F   340 Jillian Maranda             Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 543   58:21 18:49   78 20-29  331 F   352 Meaghan Monahan             South Dennis,MA                                               
 544   58:23 18:50   36 30-39  207 M   542 Thomas Desmond                                                                         
 545   58:24 18:50   83 30-39  332 F   401 Kristen McNamara            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 546   58:28 18:52   10 60-69  333 F   221 Eileen Willwerth            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 547   58:39 18:55   46 40-49  208 M   667 John Keane                                                                             
 548   58:45 18:57   59 40-49  334 F   668 Bernadette Keane                                                                       
 549   58:50 18:59   14 13-19  209 M   256 Andrew Tripp                South Dennis,MA                                               
 550   59:02 19:03   79 20-29  335 F   328 Meghan Braun                South Dennis,MA                                               
 551   59:13 19:06   31 01-12  336 F   350 Haley Greelish              South Dennis,MA                                               
 552   59:16 19:07   47 40-49  210 M   577 David Finnan                                                                           
 553   59:20 19:08   27 13-19  337 F   669 Katherine Keane                                                                        
 554   59:27 19:11   30 01-12  211 M   666 Thomas Keane                                                                           
 555   59:30 19:12   45 50-59  338 F   283 Cheryl Holmes               Brewster,MA                                                   
 556   59:34 19:13   46 50-59  339 F   292 Mary-Jo Mastrianna          Brewster,MA                                                   
 557   59:41 19:15   17 60-69  212 M   628 Thomas Desmond                                                                         
 558   60:14 19:26   60 40-49  340 F   320 Nancy Boyce                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 559   60:48 19:37   11 60-69  341 F   309 Maddy Walsh                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 560   61:05 19:42   47 50-59  342 F    49 Roberta Delorie             Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 561   61:22 19:48   48 50-59  343 F   241 Lisa Grandy                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 562   61:55 19:58   80 20-29  344 F   240 Amibeth Grandy              West Dennis,MA                                                
 563   62:04 20:01   32 01-12  345 F   179 Chelsea Simmons             Newton,MA                                                     
 564   62:14 20:05   33 01-12  346 F   181 Katelin Simmons             Newton,MA                                                     
 565   62:18 20:06   49 50-59  347 F   299 Marilyn Quinn               Orleans,MA                                                    
 566   62:23 20:07   34 50-59  213 M   300 William Quinn               Orleans,MA                                                    
 567   62:49 20:16   50 50-59  348 F   333 Sally Desmond               Brewster,MA                                                   
 568   63:15 20:24   12 60-69  349 F    10 Kris O'Connell              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 569   63:27 20:28   18 60-69  214 M   201 Ed Tierney                  Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 570   63:39 20:32    2 70-79  215 M   460 John Case                   So. Yarmouth,MA                                               
 571   63:39 20:32   31 01-12  216 M    99 Brian Judge                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 572   63:39 20:32   84 30-39  350 F   103 Matthew Judge               Osterville,MA                                                 
 573   63:39 20:32   37 30-39  217 M   102 Hallie Judge                Osterville,MA                                                 
 574   63:39 20:32   32 01-12  218 M    97 Michael Judge               Osterville,MA