Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Sep14_CanalD_set1.shtml

Canal Diggers 5Km

Worcester, MA, September 14, 2008

[Age Groups | Clydesdale 190-210 | Clydesdale 211-225 | Clydesdale 226+ | Clydesdale Master 190-210 | Clydesdale Master 211-225 | Clydesdale Master 226+ | Clydesdale Sr. Master 190+ | Filly 140+ | Filly Master 140+ | Fitness Walk ]

Overall



Canal Diggers
FastPace Timing
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
      1    Bryan Quitadamo         Auburn  MA            691   15 ***** M 15-17        17:44    5:42/M
      2    Steve Levandosky        Hopkinton  MA         548   38     1 M 30-39        18:15    5:52/M
      3    Michael Weinberg        Worcester  MA         444   33     2 M 30-39        18:36    5:59/M
      4    Glenn Miller            Uxbridge  MA          621   46     1 M 40-49        18:42    6:01/M
      5    Aidan Kearney           Worcester  MA         696   26     1 M 18-29        18:44    6:01/M
      6    Joshua Lisiecki         Worcester  MA         284   20     2 M 18-29        18:50    6:03/M
      7    John Whelan             Hopkinton  MA         273   51     1 M 50-59        18:52    6:04/M
      8    Thomas Fitman           Sutton  MA            568   39     3 M 30-39        19:02    6:07/M
      9    Timothy Craig           North Brookfield  M   626   38     4 M 30-39        19:06    6:08/M
     10    Kevin Leary             Worcester  MA         734   16     1 M 15-17        19:08    6:09/M
     11    Jason Marineau          Brighton  MA          228   26     3 M 18-29        19:10    6:10/M
     12    Mike White              Worcster  MA          450   16     2 M 15-17        19:27    6:15/M
     13    Rafe Jones              Worcester  MA         487   31     5 M 30-39        19:42    6:20/M
     14    Francis Real            Franklin  MA          721   45     2 M 40-49        19:55    6:24/M
     15    Andrew Piccirillo       Harvard  MA            27   29     4 M 18-29        19:58    6:25/M
     16    Brian Ferrara           Worcester  MA          63   26     5 M 18-29        20:00    6:26/M
     17    Avanti Peters           Worcester  MA          41   21     6 M 18-29        20:01    6:26/M
     18    Jonathan Brickman       Worcester  MA         281   24     7 M 18-29        20:05    6:27/M
     19    Mawande Senene          West Yarmouth  MA     426   28     8 M 18-29        20:06    6:28/M
     20    James Kenary            Worcester  MA         730   23     9 M 18-29        20:09    6:29/M
     21    Jacqueline Shakar       Sutton  MA            213   49 ***** F 40-49        20:09    6:29/M
     22    Ed Coleman              Auburn  MA            155   45     3 M 40-49        20:21    6:33/M
     23    Thomas Head             Worcester  MA         688   35     1 M  0-39        20:25    6:35/M
     24    Norman Azoulay          Cambridge  MA         467   22    10 M 18-29        20:27    6:35/M
     25    Haig Seferian           Boston  MA            193   25    11 M 18-29        20:28    6:35/M
     26    James Chabot            Webster  MA           220   46     4 M 40-49        20:30    6:35/M
     27    Lisa MacIorakowski      Brookline  MA         373   31     1 F 30-39        20:31    6:36/M
     28    Chelsea Graves          Paxton  MA             92   17     1 F 15-17        20:33    6:36/M
     29    Frank Gorham            Charlton  MA          694   52     2 M 50-59        20:34    6:37/M
     30    Tom Phillips            Westborough  MA       576   55     3 M 50-59        20:35    6:37/M
     31    Howie Bottomly          Sutton  MA            207   61     1 M 60-69        20:37    6:38/M
     32    Joseph Sa               Springfield  MA       282   35     6 M 30-39        20:42    6:39/M
     33    Edward Shindle          Holden  MA            159   48     5 M 40-49        20:46    6:41/M
     34    Scott Stevens           Holden  MA            654   38     7 M 30-39        20:47    6:41/M
     35    James McDonald          Northfield  MA        221   47     6 M 40-49        20:56    6:44/M
     36    Charlie Willner         Eugene  OR             91   30     8 M 30-39        20:58    6:45/M
     37    Isabella Donadio        Amherst  MA           209   19     1 F 18-29        21:00    6:45/M
     38    Stephen Baroni          Worcester  MA         703   23    12 M 18-29        21:02    6:46/M
     39    Melissa Lafleur         Worcester  MA         431   27     2 F 18-29        21:03    6:46/M
     40    Seth Fiore              Fitchburg  MA         527   27    13 M 18-29        21:11    6:49/M
     41    Michael Ahlfont         Randolph  MA          441   36     9 M 30-39        21:13    6:49/M
     42    Craig Donnelly          Westboro  MA          657   55     4 M 50-59        21:15    6:50/M
     43    Hans Krieken            Oslo  UNK             197   51     5 M 50-59        21:17    6:51/M
     44    Jim Hehir               Worcester  MA         259   51     1 M 50-99        21:21    6:53/M
     45    Nicole Williamson       Worcester  MA         466   21     3 F 18-29        21:29    6:54/M
     46    Edward O'Donnell        Holden  MA            710   44     7 M 40-49        21:33    6:56/M
     47    Kyle Renaud             Sturbridge  MA        614   40     8 M 40-49        21:37    6:57/M
     48    Patricia Steele         Worcester  MA         473   25     4 F 18-29        21:37    6:57/M
     49    Tom Lynch               Natick  MA            577   43     9 M 40-49        21:40    6:58/M
     50    Brian Parry             Jefferson  MA          64   30    10 M 30-39        21:44    6:59/M
     51    Sharon Chabot           Gardner  MA           531   30     2 F 30-39        21:46    7:00/M
     52    Eric Plainte            Lexington  MA         640   38    11 M 30-39        21:48    7:01/M
     53    Michael McNamara        Hopkinton  MA         435   41    10 M 40-49        21:55    7:03/M
     54    Michael Cardamone       Worcester  MA         442   36    12 M 30-39        21:56    7:03/M
     55    Lindsay Piotti          West Boylston  MA     371   26     5 F 18-29        21:57    7:03/M
     56    Amy Paquette            Worcester  MA          21   31     1 F  0-39        21:58    7:05/M
     57    Susie Manning           Worcester  MA         560   62     1 F 60-69        21:58    7:04/M
     58    Brian Lahue             Millbury  MA           62   32    13 M 30-39        22:00    7:04/M
     59    John Ducharme           North Brookfield  M   268   39     1 M  0-39        22:12    7:10/M
     60    Stephen Touchette       Salem  MA             547   53     6 M 50-59        22:13    7:09/M
     61    Chester Caswell         Worcester  MA         679   16     3 M 15-17        22:14    7:09/M
     62    Jim Messier             Worcester  MA         260   55     7 M 50-59        22:15    7:09/M
     63    Craig Ornell            Charlton  MA          112   48    11 M 40-49        22:16    7:10/M
     64    Beth Kane               West Boylston  MA      50   28     6 F 18-29        22:16    7:10/M
     65    Andrea Leonard          Framingham  MA         24   44     1 F 40-49        22:17    7:10/M
     66    Dan Rushton             Worcester  MA         732   41    12 M 40-49        22:17    7:10/M
     67    Ricardo Martin          Princeton  MA         693   42    13 M 40-49        22:20    7:11/M
     68    Steve Lipka             Clinton  MA           600   46     1 M 40-49        22:20    7:12/M
     69    Otilia Castro           Arlington  MA         469   29     7 F 18-29        22:23    7:12/M
     70    Katelyn Tulp            Acton  MA             302   21     8 F 18-29        22:26    7:13/M
     71    Mary Dean               Worcester  MA         408   19     9 F 18-29        22:27    7:13/M
     72    Jason Avakian           Boston  MA            684   28     2 M  0-39        22:28    7:15/M
     73    Sue Ellen Caswell       Worcester  MA         557   47     2 F 40-49        22:30    7:14/M
     74    Rachel Spielberg        Barre  MA             485   19     2 F  0-39        22:39    7:18/M
     75    Ryan Brennan            Holden  MA            510   25    14 M 18-29        22:39    7:17/M
     76    John Boucher            Worcester  MA         633   56     8 M 50-59        22:44    7:19/M
     77    Chris Henlon            Kingstown  RI         672   17     4 M 15-17        22:45    7:19/M
     78    Ryan Montiverdi         Worcester  MA         660   24     3 M  0-39        22:46    7:21/M
     79    Adrienne Podmore        Holden  MA            612   31    14 M 30-39        22:51    7:21/M
     80    Sam Nathans             Newton  MA            689   48    14 M 40-49        22:52    7:21/M
     81    Lisa Durand             Auburn  MA            378   36     3 F 30-39        22:53    7:21/M
     82    Steve MacLean           Clinton  MA           551   40    15 M 40-49        22:54    7:22/M
     83    Sandy Baguskas          Worcester  MA         514   40    16 M 40-49        22:58    7:23/M
     84    Alex Cruz               Worcester  MA          11   27     4 M  0-39        22:59    7:25/M
     85    Dave Leidel             Worcester  MA         647   56     9 M 50-59        23:02    7:24/M
     86    Lauren Iwanicki         Worcester  MA         358   24    10 F 18-29        23:03    7:25/M
     87    Mike Kelly              Worcester  MA         449   31     5 M  0-39        23:12    7:29/M
     88    Harrison Gonyea         Worcester  MA         198   14     1 M  1-14        23:13    7:28/M
     89    Jennifer Pajer          Leicester  MA         602   12     1 F  1-14        23:13    7:28/M
     90    John Pajer              Leicester  MA         603   45    17 M 40-49        23:14    7:28/M
     91    Jenna Flattery          Brookline  MA         241   24    11 F 18-29        23:14    7:28/M
     92    Brian Chabot            Gardner  MA            65   32    15 M 30-39        23:15    7:29/M
     93    David Krom              Worcester  MA         747   49    18 M 40-49        23:16    7:29/M
     94    Heidi Daniels           Worcester  MA         205   33     4 F 30-39        23:18    7:30/M
     95    Mark Manning            Worcester  MA         401   38     6 M  0-39        23:20    7:32/M
     96    Jack Goolsky            Rutland  MA           212   49     1 M 40-49        23:21    7:32/M
     97    Steven Daniels          Worcester  MA         552   28     7 M  0-39        23:22    7:32/M
     98    Joe Brown               Marlboro  MA          662   62     2 M 60-69        23:23    7:31/M
     99    Ken Schiessl            Worcester  MA         321   51    10 M 50-59        23:23    7:31/M
    100    Mark Ryan               Sutton  MA            403   15     5 M 15-17        23:24    7:31/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    101    Robert Galgano          Sutton  MA            503   45    19 M 40-49        23:25    7:32/M
    102    Rinns Strydom           South Boston  MA      728   36    16 M 30-39        23:26    7:32/M
    103    Kaleigh Durkin          Leicester  MA         295   14     2 F  1-14        23:27    7:32/M
    104    Sarah Price             Webster  MA           522   27    12 F 18-29        23:27    7:32/M
    105    Richard Turcotte        West Boylston  MA     493   54    11 M 50-59        23:28    7:33/M
    106    Tracy Murphy            Auburn  MA            731   39     5 F 30-39        23:29    7:33/M
    107    Anne Carney             Oxford  MA             40   40     3 F 40-49        23:30    7:33/M
    108    Kathleen Wood           Holden  MA            669   42     4 F 40-49        23:31    7:34/M
    109    Kris Brenner            Oxford  MA            340   47     2 M 40-49        23:32    7:35/M
    110    Walter Cahill           Worcester  MA         586   37    17 M 30-39        23:33    7:34/M
    111    Gary Berthiaume         Rochdale  MA          181   51    12 M 50-59        23:38    7:36/M
    112    Paul Donovan            Worcester  MA         623   42     2 M 40-49        23:40    7:38/M
    113    Doug Curving            Whitinsville  MA      153   41    20 M 40-49        23:40    7:37/M
    114    Jim Grady               Auburn  MA            656   46    21 M 40-49        23:40    7:37/M
    115    Elizabeth Touchette     Salem  MA             163   25    13 F 18-29        23:42    7:37/M
    116    Michael Palliola        Lexington  MA         438   26    15 M 18-29        23:43    7:38/M
    117    Audra Burton-Kean       Holden  MA            649   37     6 F 30-39        23:44    7:38/M
    118    Bill McGee              Holden  MA             54   52    13 M 50-59        23:44    7:38/M
    119    Paul Normandin          East Brookfield  MA   476   41    22 M 40-49        23:45    7:38/M
    120    Paula Wascavage         Millbury  MA          480   38     7 F 30-39        23:45    7:38/M
    121    Richard Durand          Auburn  MA            498   33    18 M 30-39        23:46    7:39/M
    122    Ryan Bousquet           Worcester  MA         650   26    16 M 18-29        23:46    7:39/M
    123    Deb Touchette           Salem  MA             132   52     1 F 50-59        23:47    7:39/M
    124    Alan Carpino            Worcester  MA          10   38    19 M 30-39        23:49    7:39/M
    125    Kim O'Connor            Milford  MA           661   45     1 F 40-99        23:49    7:41/M
    126    Maureen McCarty         Seattle  WA           421   21    14 F 18-29        23:50    7:40/M
    127    Richard Leonard         Framingham  MA        495   54    14 M 50-59        23:52    7:40/M
    128    Eric Jasmin             Leicester  MA         712   43     3 M 40-49        23:55    7:43/M
    129    Stephanie John          Worcester  MA         539   19    15 F 18-29        23:55    7:41/M
    130    Gregory Burnep          Manchester  CT        191   21    17 M 18-29        23:57    7:42/M
    131    Thomas Bonci            Clinton  MA           664   53     2 M 50-99        24:00    7:45/M
    132    James Dooley            South Boston  MA      219   26    18 M 18-29        24:04    7:44/M
    133    Kathleen O'Connor       North Brookfield  M   625   40     5 F 40-49        24:06    7:45/M
    134    Tom Robert              Charlton  MA          652   45     4 M 40-49        24:07    7:47/M
    135    Gabriel Thayer          Stafford Springs  C   638   34    20 M 30-39        24:08    7:46/M
    136    Kristin Thayer          Stafford Springs  C   639   35     8 F 30-39        24:08    7:46/M
    137    Roxanne Robert          Charlton  MA          651   45     6 F 40-49        24:11    7:47/M
    138    Tom Dickhaut            Clinton  MA           575   49    23 M 40-49        24:13    7:47/M
    139    Kevin Firmin            Sutton  MA            330   44    24 M 40-49        24:14    7:48/M
    140    Julie Hillner           Salem  NH             288   20    16 F 18-29        24:16    7:48/M
    141    Cathleen Kenary         Wellesley  MA          85   19    17 F 18-29        24:16    7:48/M
    142    Aaron Francisco         Worcester  MA           3   47    25 M 40-49        24:17    7:48/M
    143    Jane Ring               Worcester  MA         224   54     2 F 50-59        24:17    7:48/M
    144    Gary Ring               Leicester  MA         182   58    15 M 50-59        24:17    7:48/M
    145    Cory MacKinnon          Uxbridge  MA          634   31     8 M  0-39        24:17    7:50/M
    146    Stephanie Johnson       Holden  MA            541   24    18 F 18-29        24:19    7:49/M
    147    Michael Garon           Southbridge  MA       629   27     2 M  0-39        24:25    7:53/M
    148    Julie Vona              Shrewsbury  MA        289   43     7 F 40-49        24:26    7:51/M
    149    Tracy Curving           Whitinsville  MA      582   39     9 F 30-39        24:30    7:53/M
    150    Kevin Bourbeau          Pepperrell  MA        332   33    21 M 30-39        24:30    7:53/M
    151    Sarah Hartman           Oxford  MA            517   30    10 F 30-39        24:35    7:54/M
    152    Kevin Loggie            Worcester  MA         328   40     5 M 40-49        24:35    7:56/M
    153    Michael McMahon         Rutland  MA           439   33    22 M 30-39        24:37    7:55/M
    154    Ralph Bartley           Worcester  MA         488   30    23 M 30-39        24:39    7:56/M
    155    Alex Sullivan           Holden  MA             12   32    24 M 30-39        24:40    7:56/M
    156    Cheryl Ann Pettepit     Worcester  MA          97   39    11 F 30-39        24:42    7:57/M
    157    Lon Loken               Grafton  MA           382   58    16 M 50-59        24:42    7:57/M
    158    Heather Parry           Jefferson  MA         202   30    12 F 30-39        24:43    7:57/M
    159    Glen Campbell           Dudley  MA            670   35    25 M 30-39        24:45    7:57/M
    160    Lisamarie Walsh         Worcester  MA         379   32    13 F 30-39        24:45    7:57/M
    161    Erica Linden            Medford  MA           720   35     3 F  0-39        24:46    7:59/M
    162    Jason Cloutier          Westhampton  MA       232   35    26 M 30-39        24:46    7:58/M
    163    Kendra Bower            Leominster  MA        322   25    19 F 18-29        24:48    7:58/M
    164    John Fitzgerald         Rutland  MA           275   45    26 M 40-49        24:51    7:59/M
    165    Olga Campbell           Worcester  MA         468   40     8 F 40-49        24:51    7:59/M
    166    Ben Omeara              Whitinsville  MA       45   36    27 M 30-39        24:52    8:00/M
    167    Liam Durkan             Leicester  MA         365   43    27 M 40-49        24:52    8:00/M
    168    Moses Prabu             Worcester  MA         455   37    28 M 30-39        24:52    8:00/M
    169    Stephen Shaw            Northborough  MA      544   36    29 M 30-39        24:53    8:00/M
    170    Emma Pace               Worcester  MA         168   20    20 F 18-29        24:57    8:01/M
    171    Stephen McDevitt        Medford  MA           543   35    30 M 30-39        24:58    8:02/M
    172    Charles Oliver          Boston  MA             89   33    31 M 30-39        24:59    8:02/M
    173    Sarah Gupton            Cambridge  MA         523   24    21 F 18-29        25:00    8:02/M
    174    Timothy Moynihan        Worcester  MA         572   41    28 M 40-49        25:01    8:03/M
    175    Kristin Salvatore       Auburn  MA            342   28    22 F 18-29        25:01    8:03/M
    176    Michael Burke           Worcester  MA         613   12     2 M  1-14        25:03    8:03/M
    177    Paul Breault            Gardner  MA           723   36     9 M  0-39        25:04    8:05/M
    178    Melissa Fallon          Worcester  MA         433   29    23 F 18-29        25:04    8:04/M
    179    Alan Tardy              Holyoke  MA           635   53    17 M 50-59        25:05    8:04/M
    180    Cecely Reardon          Jamaica Plain  MA      86   38    14 F 30-39        25:05    8:04/M
    181    Jared Fijalkowski       Cambridge  MA         227   26    19 M 18-29        25:05    8:04/M
    182    Margaret Kirk           Worcester  MA         393   41     9 F 40-49        25:06    8:04/M
    183    Robert Betters          Charlton  MA          504   60     3 M 50-99        25:07    8:06/M
    184    Heather Arndt           S Lancaster  MA       203   28    24 F 18-29        25:07    8:05/M
    185    Bob Lamarca             South Boston  MA       57   45     3 M 40-49        25:07    8:06/M
    186    Colin Matson            Sutton  MA            106   17     6 M 15-17        25:07    8:05/M
    187    Grace Lee Milner        Manchester  MA        666   30    15 F 30-39        25:07    8:05/M
    188    Nancy Ryan              Sutton  MA            458   44    10 F 40-49        25:08    8:05/M
    189    William Gonsorcik       Worcester  MA         594   41    29 M 40-49        25:09    8:05/M
    190    Robert Ackerman         Franklin  MA          506   37    32 M 30-39        25:10    8:06/M
    191    Sara Swillo             Worcester  MA         515   25     4 F  0-39        25:12    8:08/M
    192    Lisa Sampson            Auburn  MA            374   43    11 F 40-49        25:13    8:06/M
    193    Nancy Gendreau          Somerset  MA          457   45    12 F 40-49        25:13    8:06/M
    194    Sue Birkhead            Stafford Springs  C   637   54     3 F 50-59        25:14    8:07/M
    195    Mike Nee                Melrose  MA           452   50    18 M 50-59        25:14    8:07/M
    196    Robert Leardi           Shrewsbury  MA        502   31     1 M  0-39        25:16    8:09/M
    197    Daniel Lasalle          Leominster  MA        605   28    20 M 18-29        25:17    8:08/M
    198    Kelly Walsh             Oxford  MA            316   23    25 F 18-29        25:19    8:08/M
    199    Terrence Kiernan        West Brookfield  MA   753   38    33 M 30-39        25:22    8:09/M
    200    Danielle Villella       Shrewsbury  MA        604   39    16 F 30-39        25:24    8:10/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    201    William O'Connell       Worcester  MA         593   54     4 M 50-99        25:25    8:12/M
    202    Marie Gorman            Worcester  MA         395   51     4 F 50-59        25:26    8:11/M
    203    Matthew Mitchell        Worcester  MA         418   32    10 M  0-39        25:27    8:13/M
    204    Robert Tirimacco        Holden  MA            505   33    34 M 30-39        25:27    8:11/M
    205    Lauren Tulp             Somerville  MA        357   23    26 F 18-29        25:28    8:11/M
    206    Brendan Welteroth       South Boston  MA       61   26    21 M 18-29        25:28    8:11/M
    207    Thomas Paradis          Worcester  MA           1   47    30 M 40-49        25:32    8:13/M
    208    Julie Nicoll            Belmont  MA           292   28    27 F 18-29        25:34    8:13/M
    209    John Bertholet          Holden  MA            267   45     6 M 40-49        25:35    8:15/M
    210    Kenneth Plant           Worcester  MA         324   59    19 M 50-59        25:40    8:15/M
    211    Aaron White             North Oxford  MA        2   36    35 M 30-39        25:42    8:16/M
    212    Brendan Dawley          Marlborough  MA       741   25    22 M 18-29        25:44    8:16/M
    213    Stefanie Melendez       Worcester  MA         538   21     5 F  0-39        25:44    8:18/M
    214    Bridie Shanley          Shrewsbury  MA        743   60     2 F 60-69        25:44    8:16/M
    215    Seamus Shanley          Shrewsbury  MA        745   30    36 M 30-39        25:44    8:16/M
    216    Greg Klocek             Sutton  MA            189   29    11 M  0-39        25:45    8:18/M
    217    Carlene Isham           Clinton  MA            78   27     6 F  0-39        25:45    8:18/M
    218    David Wilder            Worcester  MA         122   33    37 M 30-39        25:49    8:18/M
    219    Chris Braney            Auburn  MA            100   31    12 M  0-39        25:49    8:20/M
    220    Joshua Webb             Worcester  MA         285   38    13 M  0-39        25:53    8:21/M
    221    Laura Jette             Fiskdale  MA          353   39    17 F 30-39        25:54    8:20/M
    222    Dave Wynja              Worcester  MA         120   39    14 M  0-39        25:58    8:23/M
    223    Alberto Barrera         Worcester  MA         610   32    15 M  0-39        25:58    8:23/M
    224    Tj Naughton             Worcester  MA         653   40    31 M 40-49        25:59    8:21/M
    225    Michael Salvatore       Auburn  MA            437   31    38 M 30-39        25:59    8:21/M
    226    Kate Drenzek            Sturbridge  MA        752   27     7 F  0-39        26:01    8:24/M
    227    Aimee Villemaire        Worcester  MA           7   30    18 F 30-39        26:06    8:24/M
    228    Steve Haynes            Spencer  MA           550   57     5 M 50-99        26:07    8:25/M
    229    Anne McKinnon           Jamaica Plain  MA      32   47    13 F 40-49        26:11    8:25/M
    230    Kevin Santom            Worcester  MA         333   57    20 M 50-59        26:11    8:25/M
    231    Catherine Cronin        Worcester  MA          83   41    14 F 40-49        26:11    8:25/M
    232    Guy Birkhead            Stafford Springs  C   636   59    21 M 50-59        26:11    8:25/M
    233    Alexandra Xanthopoulos  Worcester  MA          13   39    19 F 30-39        26:11    8:25/M
    234    William Fine            Franklin  MA          590   46     7 M 40-49        26:12    8:27/M
    235    Jeff Beck               Worcester  MA         683   28     3 M  0-39        26:12    8:27/M
    236    Guttorm Andersen        Oslo  UNK             192   42    32 M 40-49        26:16    8:27/M
    237    Kevin Gould             Worcester  MA         331   29    23 M 18-29        26:17    8:27/M
    238    Richard Mendez          Sutton  MA            496   38    39 M 30-39        26:17    8:27/M
    239    Jason Sackos            Lunenburg  MA         230   29     2 M  0-39        26:18    8:29/M
    240    Rob Bukowski            Acton  MA             500   37     4 M  0-39        26:20    8:30/M
    241    Carolyn Braney          Whitinsville  MA       80   26    28 F 18-29        26:21    8:28/M
    242    Jill Chmielewski        Oxford  CT            255   32    20 F 30-39        26:23    8:29/M
    243    Elvera Pingeton         North Oxford  MA      166   45    15 F 40-49        26:24    8:29/M
    244    Peter Tulp              Acton  MA             667   54    22 M 50-59        26:28    8:31/M
    245    Noreen Cohen            Acton  MA             641   54     5 F 50-59        26:28    8:31/M
    246    Rich Meagher            Worcester  MA         725   41    33 M 40-49        26:30    8:31/M
    247    Lindsay Coughlin        Longmeadow  MA        370   20    29 F 18-29        26:31    8:32/M
    248    Christine Camilleri     South Hadley  MA      104   37    21 F 30-39        26:31    8:32/M
    249    Kevin Bradley           Paxton  MA            334   57    23 M 50-59        26:32    8:32/M
    250    David Perry             Sutton  MA            126   41     1 M 40-49        26:32    8:34/M
    251    Jacquelyn Toledo-Barrer Worcester  MA         215   33    22 F 30-39        26:33    8:32/M
    252    Daniel Bardon           Halifax  MA           118   42     8 M 40-49        26:37    8:35/M
    253    Tim Grady               Waterbury  CT         569   30     5 M  0-39        26:37    8:35/M
    254    Elizabeth Clanon        Millbury  MA          673   49     2 F 40-99        26:38    8:34/M
    255    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA         38   70     1 M 70-99        26:38    8:34/M
    256    Dan Fales               Webster  MA           116   29    24 M 18-29        26:39    8:34/M
    257    Tommy Morrissey         Barre  MA             578   48    34 M 40-49        26:42    8:35/M
    258    Jeff Caruso             Worcester  MA         237   29    25 M 18-29        26:42    8:35/M
    259    Linda Turcotte          West Boylston  MA     367   52     6 F 50-59        26:43    8:35/M
    260    Steve Ninteau           Orange  MA            549   42     9 M 40-49        26:47    8:38/M
    261    Sue Gauthier            West Boylston  MA     555   43    16 F 40-49        26:47    8:37/M
    262    John Leary              Worcester  MA         735   13     3 M  1-14        26:47    8:37/M
    263    Bill McGuirk            Auburn  MA            609   45    10 M 40-49        26:48    8:39/M
    264    Fran Glynn              Rutland  MA           177   51    24 M 50-59        26:48    8:37/M
    265    Jeff Johnson            Webster  MA           675   27    26 M 18-29        26:58    8:40/M
    266    Juan Santana            Holden  MA            287   52    25 M 50-59        27:00    8:41/M
    267    Bernadette Golas        Boyleston  MA          47   44    17 F 40-49        27:01    8:41/M
    268    Ciaran Foley            Brookline  MA         687   38    40 M 30-39        27:02    8:42/M
    269    Dina Saltin             Grafton  MA           147   36    23 F 30-39        27:06    8:43/M
    270    Stephanie Kusek         Dudley  MA            642   19     8 F  0-39        27:08    8:45/M
    271    Tracy Flynn             Shrewsbury  MA        580   48    18 F 40-49        27:10    8:44/M
    272    Ian Cannan              Worcester  MA         208   29    27 M 18-29        27:10    8:44/M
    273    Lora Lee Sarza          Uxbridge  MA          383   42    19 F 40-49        27:10    8:44/M
    274    Kara Brunetta           Worcester  MA         296   34    24 F 30-39        27:11    8:44/M
    275    Dennis O'Connor         Worcester  MA         648   40    11 M 40-49        27:12    8:46/M
    276    James Rushton           Charlestown  MA       733   38    16 M  0-39        27:15    8:47/M
    277    Kathryn Tanis-Greff     Hopkinton  MA         309   47    20 F 40-49        27:16    8:46/M
    278    Elizabeth Cooney        Worcester  MA         711   53     7 F 50-59        27:16    8:46/M
    279    Pam Ford                Worcester  MA         471   39    25 F 30-39        27:17    8:46/M
    280    Rachel Aubin            Worcester  MA         484   30     9 F  0-39        27:17    8:48/M
    281    Karyn Cruz              Worcester  MA         301   28    10 F  0-39        27:19    8:49/M
    282    Andrew Darrigo          Medford  MA            26   31     3 M  0-39        27:19    8:49/M
    283    Jill Pendleton          Grafton  MA           253   47    21 F 40-49        27:20    8:47/M
    284    Ward Pendleton          Grafton  MA           587   47    35 M 40-49        27:21    8:48/M
    285    Sue Swenson             Dudley  MA            556   41    22 F 40-49        27:21    8:48/M
    286    Brittany Sarza          Uxbridge  MA           73   14     3 F  1-14        27:22    8:48/M
    287    Heidi Erlacher          Brighton  MA          204   40     3 F 40-99        27:24    8:49/M
    288    John Ambold             West Boylston  MA     279   56    26 M 50-59        27:24    8:49/M
    289    Maura Peeler            Marlborough  MA       420   37    26 F 30-39        27:27    8:50/M
    290    Alan Kapacziewski       Worcester  MA           8   37    17 M  0-39        27:28    8:52/M
    291    Corey Saltin            Grafton  MA           110   37    41 M 30-39        27:30    8:51/M
    292    Dan Thompson            Holden  MA            746   49    36 M 40-49        27:31    8:51/M
    293    Gina Fleury             Worcester Ma  MA      186   34    27 F 30-39        27:32    8:51/M
    294    Rich Whitenett          Worcester  MA         727   37     4 M  0-39        27:33    8:53/M
    295    Melissa Kelley          Worcester  MA         677   40    23 F 40-49        27:33    8:52/M
    296    Karen Matson            Sutton  MA            298   49    24 F 40-49        27:33    8:52/M
    297    Julie McLucas           Westborough  MA       293   38    28 F 30-39        27:35    8:52/M
    298    Allison Pelland         Worcester  MA         726   25    30 F 18-29        27:36    8:52/M
    299    Catherine Borman        Natick  MA             84   43    25 F 40-49        27:36    8:52/M
    300    James McKenney          Hubbarsdon  MA        218   51     6 M 50-99        27:39    8:55/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    301    Cheryl Watson           Rutland  MA            94   36    29 F 30-39        27:42    8:54/M
    302    Kelly Mahoney           Worcester  MA         748   33    30 F 30-39        27:42    8:54/M
    303    Richard Cipro           Worcester  MA         494   42    37 M 40-49        27:45    8:55/M
    304    Tara Montiverdi         Sutton  MA            658   23    31 F 18-29        27:49    8:57/M
    305    Debra Begonis           Grafton  MA           739   15    11 F  0-39        27:51    8:59/M
    306    Jennie Fierstein        Westborough  MA       242   63     3 F 60-69        27:51    8:57/M
    307    Bill Rogers             Worcester  MA          55   30     6 M  0-39        27:53    9:00/M
    308    Jim Wrube               Worcester  MA         740   34     7 M  0-39        27:54    9:00/M
    309    Mark Snyder             Auburn  MA            404   54    27 M 50-59        27:55    8:59/M
    310    Ed Kursonis             Worcester  MA         156   60     7 M 50-99        27:56    9:01/M
    311    Charles Wendell         Burlington  MA         88   63     3 M 60-69        27:56    8:59/M
    312    Christine Irvine        Clinton  MA           103   46    26 F 40-49        27:57    8:59/M
    313    Kurt Brierly            Worcester  MA         346   36     5 M  0-39        27:59    9:02/M
    314    Chrissy Fairbanks       Worcester  MA         699   38    31 F 30-39        28:00    9:00/M
    315    Kenny Fairbanks         Auburn  MA            698   38    18 M  0-39        28:00    9:02/M
    316    Ingrid Gustafson        Westborough  MA       707   26    32 F 18-29        28:01    9:01/M
    317    Katie Costello          Auburn  MA            311   20    33 F 18-29        28:02    9:01/M
    318    Lori Lofstrom           Whitinsville  MA      384   38    12 F  0-39        28:05    9:04/M
    319    Amanda Kirchhoffer      Worcester  MA          19   27    34 F 18-29        28:08    9:03/M
    320    Brendan Moran           Worcester  MA          60   30    42 M 30-39        28:08    9:03/M
    321    Terri O'Donnell         Worcester  MA         564   36    32 F 30-39        28:10    9:03/M
    322    Adam Cohen              Worcester  MA           4   34    43 M 30-39        28:11    9:04/M
    323    Laura Bergeron          Boston  MA            351   32    33 F 30-39        28:12    9:04/M
    324    Rebecca Perry           Douglas  MA           491   40    27 F 40-49        28:16    9:05/M
    325    Greg Bochicchio         Sudbury  MA           190   42    38 M 40-49        28:17    9:06/M
    326    Anthony Prendergast     Worcester  MA          36   39    44 M 30-39        28:18    9:06/M
    327    Alan Martin             Webster  MA           631   57    28 M 50-59        28:19    9:06/M
    328    John Gannon             Auburn  MA            276   15     7 M 15-17        28:19    9:06/M
    329    Paul Houston            Auburn  MA            478   51    29 M 50-59        28:20    9:07/M
    330    Maureen Kelly           Dorchester  MA        424   41    28 F 40-49        28:20    9:07/M
    331    Becky St Amand          Milford  MA            43   46     4 F 40-99        28:21    9:07/M
    332    Joe Ford                Worcester  MA         265   38    45 M 30-39        28:23    9:08/M
    333    Linda Luthman           Worcester  MA         368   48    29 F 40-49        28:27    9:09/M
    334    Darren Peeler           North Egremont  MA    742   37    46 M 30-39        28:30    9:10/M
    335    Tracy Defusco           Worcester  MA         583   35    34 F 30-39        28:31    9:10/M
    336    Maryellen Shaw          Northborough  MA      412   36    35 F 30-39        28:31    9:10/M
    337    Angela Lopez            Wellesley  MA          29   32    36 F 30-39        28:31    9:10/M
    338    Rocky Della Valle       Lunenburg  MA         620   28    28 M 18-29        28:33    9:11/M
    339    Tricia Chan             Sturbridge  MA        584   25    35 F 18-29        28:34    9:11/M
    340    Stephen Buchattes       Worcester  MA         755   39     6 M  0-39        28:35    9:13/M
    341    Brian Fleury            Worcester  MA          70   36    47 M 30-39        28:37    9:12/M
    342    Mark Adams              North Smithfield  R   397   54     8 M 50-99        28:39    9:15/M
    343    Russell Caunoyer        Worcester  MA         756          1 M  0- 0        28:40    9:13/M
    344    Deborah Wilson          Rutland  MA           135   35    37 F 30-39        28:41    9:13/M
    345    Cornelius Spellman      Holden  MA            690   56     9 M 50-99        28:41    9:15/M
    346    Karen McGrath           Worcester  MA         704   27    36 F 18-29        28:42    9:14/M
    347    Michelle Cannan         Worcester  MA         446   29    37 F 18-29        28:42    9:14/M
    348    Stephanie Sarza         Uxbridge  MA          542   11     4 F  1-14        28:50    9:16/M
    349    Erika Grandberg         Lunenburg  MA         169   42    30 F 40-49        28:54    9:18/M
    350    Rebecca Hicks           Worcester  MA         674   49    31 F 40-49        28:55    9:18/M
    351    Doreen Foley            Lynn  MA              152   56     8 F 50-59        28:56    9:18/M
    352    Raymond Gallant         Millbury  MA          490   38    19 M  0-39        28:57    9:20/M
    353    Chris Martino           Leominster  MA         99   31     8 M  0-39        29:01    9:22/M
    354    Stephen Dawley          Worcester  MA         545   56    30 M 50-59        29:02    9:20/M
    355    Drew Doyle              Princeton  MA         154   38    48 M 30-39        29:06    9:21/M
    356    Kelly Stolberg          Princeton  MA         317   38    38 F 30-39        29:07    9:22/M
    357    Ann Battersby           Putnam  CT             30   29    13 F  0-39        29:10    9:25/M
    358    Donna O'Brien           Putnam  CT            150   47    32 F 40-49        29:11    9:23/M
    359    Laura Bonitatibus       Stow  MA              354   28    38 F 18-29        29:11    9:23/M
    360    Chris Cowan             Whitinsville  MA      659   35     9 M  0-39        29:14    9:26/M
    361    Britt Becker            Boston  MA             72   26    39 F 18-29        29:15    9:24/M
    362    Daniel Cahill           Auburn  MA            606   44    39 M 40-49        29:15    9:24/M
    363    Marilyn Leary           Worcester  MA         736   52     9 F 50-59        29:19    9:26/M
    364    Michelle O'Donnell      Holden  MA            709   14     5 F  1-14        29:19    9:26/M
    365    Kenneth Holstrom        Auburn  MA            323   55    10 M 50-99        29:20    9:28/M
    366    Kevin Kelly             Worcester  MA         329   38    20 M  0-39        29:21    9:28/M
    367    Dominic Mastromatteo    Worcester  MA         148    7     4 M  1-14        29:27    9:28/M
    368    Laura Mastromatteo      Worcester  MA         350   39    39 F 30-39        29:27    9:28/M
    369    Mark Buckley            Worcester  MA         398   46     4 M 40-49        29:28    9:30/M
    370    Rachel Jackson          Chepachet  RI         486   32    40 F 30-39        29:28    9:28/M
    371    Alexandra Yershov       Worcester  MA          14   37    41 F 30-39        29:28    9:28/M
    372    Tim McNally             Burlington  MA        570   30    49 M 30-39        29:29    9:29/M
    373    Jean Donnelly           Somerville  MA        236   37    42 F 30-39        29:31    9:29/M
    374    Shaun Fitzpatrick       Watertown  MA         532   27    29 M 18-29        29:32    9:30/M
    375    Daijia Seals            East Hartford  CT     115    9     6 F  1-14        29:33    9:30/M
    376    William Seals           East Hartford  CT     592   29    30 M 18-29        29:33    9:30/M
    377    Nicholas Nason          North Grafton  MA     461   29    31 M 18-29        29:33    9:30/M
    378    Kristen Cahill          Worcester  MA         341   37    43 F 30-39        29:36    9:31/M
    379    Kevin Shea              Worcester  MA         729   39     7 M  0-39        29:37    9:33/M
    380    Maureen Jocelyn         Milton  VT            425   39    44 F 30-39        29:37    9:31/M
    381    Denise Moulton          Baldwinville  MA      141   37    45 F 30-39        29:41    9:33/M
    382    Julie Holstrom          Auburn  MA            290   27    40 F 18-29        29:43    9:33/M
    383    Brian Bernard           Quincy  MA             66   31    50 M 30-39        29:44    9:34/M
    384    David Dennis            S Lancaster  MA       128   45    40 M 40-49        29:44    9:34/M
    385    Aileen Foley            Watertown  MA           6   37    46 F 30-39        29:47    9:35/M
    386    John Canty              Webster  MA           272   65     4 M 60-69        29:55    9:37/M
    387    Erin Bartley            Worcester  MA         173   29    41 F 18-29        29:57    9:38/M
    388    David Gustafson         Auburn  MA            124   55    31 M 50-59        29:59    9:38/M
    389    David Ford              Worcester  MA         129   54    32 M 50-59        30:00    9:39/M
    390    Gianna Mastromatteo     Worcester  MA         705   9      7 F  1-14        30:01    9:39/M
    391    Joseph Mastromatteo     Worcester  MA         706   39    51 M 30-39        30:02    9:39/M
    392    Henry Costillo          Worcester  MA         749   38    52 M 30-39        30:03    9:40/M
    393    Debra Eichel            Worcester  MA         138   40    33 F 40-49        30:05    9:40/M
    394    Kimberly Shea           Brookfield  MA        339   33    47 F 30-39        30:06    9:41/M
    395    Ann Marie Reynolds-Lync Worcester  MA          31   43    34 F 40-49        30:06    9:41/M
    396    Jim Confrey             Worcester  MA         256   46    12 M 40-49        30:06    9:43/M
    397    Christina Bettencourt   Peabody  MA           102   31    48 F 30-39        30:06    9:41/M
    398    Steven Colbert          Douglas  MA           553   37     8 M  0-39        30:07    9:43/M
    399    Matt Stencel            Auburn  MA            416   35    10 M  0-39        30:08    9:43/M
    400    Nichole Panagiotou      Worcester  MA         462   36    49 F 30-39        30:09    9:42/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    401    Debra Orrell            Worcester  MA         140   50    10 F 50-59        30:09    9:42/M
    402    George Sango            Clinton  MA           183   43     2 M 40-49        30:09    9:44/M
    403    Joseph Rose             Cambridge  MA         283   33    53 M 30-39        30:10    9:42/M
    404    Ed Kehoe                Taunton  MA           157   54    33 M 50-59        30:10    9:42/M
    405    Amy Sullivan            Auburn  MA            615   36    50 F 30-39        30:11    9:42/M
    406    Shannon McMahon         Rutland  MA           529   29    42 F 18-29        30:11    9:42/M
    407    Mike McCarthy           Worcester  MA         717   41     5 M 40-49        30:13    9:45/M
    408    Betsy Costello          Auburn  MA             52   45    35 F 40-49        30:14    9:43/M
    409    Erin Hickey             Auburn  MA            175   20    43 F 18-29        30:14    9:43/M
    410    Susan McDonald          Northfield  MA        559   45    36 F 40-49        30:15    9:44/M
    411    Jill Nason              North Grafton  MA     254   28    44 F 18-29        30:16    9:44/M
    412    Joanna Morin            Millbury  MA          655   25    14 F  0-39        30:17    9:46/M
    413    Tracy Houston           Auburn  MA            581   48    37 F 40-49        30:17    9:44/M
    414    Kathleen Gannon         Auburn  MA            306   20    45 F 18-29        30:17    9:44/M
    415    Maureen Malenchini      Sutton  MA            423   39    51 F 30-39        30:18    9:45/M
    416    Haley Malenchini        Sutton  MA            195   12     8 F  1-14        30:18    9:45/M
    417    Siobhan O'Brien         Shrewsbury  MA        536   27    46 F 18-29        30:19    9:45/M
    418    Kelly MacMullin         Ashland  MA           668   32    52 F 30-39        30:20    9:45/M
    419    John Orrell             Worcester  MA         277   55    34 M 50-59        30:20    9:45/M
    420    Adam Feldman            Medford  MA             5   32    54 M 30-39        30:22    9:46/M
    421    Pamela Taylor           Shrewsbury  MA        472   44    38 F 40-49        30:26    9:47/M
    422    John Allen              West Falmouth  MA     274   57    35 M 50-59        30:27    9:47/M
    423    Gabrielle Allen         West Falmouth  MA     179   54    11 F 50-59        30:27    9:47/M
    424    Kelli Porges            Watertown  MA         314   32    53 F 30-39        30:27    9:47/M
    425    Max Burwick             Worcester  MA         427   29    32 M 18-29        30:28    9:48/M
    426    Kiersten Martin         Waltham  MA           336   21    47 F 18-29        30:30    9:48/M
    427    Erin Dubuque            Waterbury  CT         172   21    48 F 18-29        30:33    9:49/M
    428    Cheryl Parent           Worcester  MA          95   43    39 F 40-49        30:33    9:49/M
    429    John Boland             Wales  MA             271   38     9 M  0-39        30:34    9:52/M
    430    Nicole Prieschl         Cambridge  MA         465   30    54 F 30-39        30:35    9:50/M
    431    Laurie Vezina           Worcester  MA         360   43    40 F 40-49        30:36    9:50/M
    432    Brian Crowley           Worcester  MA          68   41    41 M 40-49        30:38    9:51/M
    433    Liam Crowley            Worcester  MA         366   13     5 M  1-14        30:39    9:51/M
    434    Aj Andreoli             Worcester  MA         680   32    11 M  0-39        30:41    9:54/M
    435    Katrina Screen          Stow  MA              312   27    49 F 18-29        30:41    9:52/M
    436    Sarah Adams             Medford  MA           518   27    50 F 18-29        30:46    9:54/M
    437    Paul MacEk              Webster  MA           477   60    11 M 50-99        30:46    9:55/M
    438    Dan Kenary              Welleley  MA          117   48    42 M 40-49        30:46    9:54/M
    439    Charles Storey          Essex  MA              87   49     3 M 40-49        30:47    9:56/M
    440    Amy Britz               Burlington  MA         22   28    51 F 18-29        30:48    9:54/M
    441    Matt Krempin            Stoneham  MA          417   25    33 M 18-29        30:48    9:54/M
    442    Lee Anne Hooley         Westminster  MA       361   29    52 F 18-29        30:48    9:54/M
    443    Rick Rushton            Worcester  MA         499   41     4 M 40-49        30:56    9:59/M
    444    Zelda Schwartz          Holden  MA            595   69     5 F 40-99        31:02    9:59/M
    445    Tim "lt Gov" Murray     Worcester  MA         916   40    13 M 40-49        31:03   10:01/M
    446    Michael Marcy           Shrewsbury  MA        443   54    36 M 50-59        31:03    9:59/M
    447    Maureen Glynn           Worcester  MA         422   39    55 F 30-39        31:03    9:59/M
    448    Nancy Gingras           Rutland  MA           459   43    41 F 40-49        31:03    9:59/M
    449    Deanna Bourbeau         Pepperell  MA         131   32    56 F 30-39        31:05   10:00/M
    450    Maryann Buma            Northbridge  MA       411   53    12 F 50-59        31:09   10:01/M
    451    Tony Lucia              Agawam  MA            579   71     2 M 70-99        31:12   10:02/M
    452    Mark Orris              Worcester  MA         400   37    55 M 30-39        31:13   10:02/M
    453    Laura Lewandowski       Worcester  MA         737   29    15 F  0-39        31:15   10:05/M
    454    Cara Bartley            Worcester  MA          76   27    53 F 18-29        31:15   10:03/M
    455    Rebecca Dixon           Worcester  MA         738   36    16 F  0-39        31:17   10:05/M
    456    Emily Zhang             Quincy  MA            700   42    42 F 40-49        31:20   10:05/M
    457    Peter Bradley           Westborough  MA       645   60    12 M 50-99        31:21   10:07/M
    458    Ellen Ward              Worcester  MA         165   39    57 F 30-39        31:21   10:05/M
    459    Joanna Woodman          Watertown  MA         262   40    43 F 40-49        31:22   10:05/M
    460    Amy Briggs              Sturbridge  MA         20   35    58 F 30-39        31:23   10:05/M
    461    Bob Dube                Worcester  MA          58   63     5 M 60-69        31:24   10:06/M
    462    Beth Kent               Brookfield  MA         49   49    44 F 40-49        31:25   10:06/M
    463    Marcia Kittredge        Framingham  MA        392   40    45 F 40-49        31:29   10:07/M
    464    Cheryl Farmer           Worcester  MA          96   28    54 F 18-29        31:30   10:08/M
    465    Kristyn Luksha          Webster  MA           344   27    55 F 18-29        31:33   10:09/M
    466    Jen Moriarty            Worcester  MA         240   28    56 F 18-29        31:35   10:09/M
    467    Jay Johnson             Auburn  MA            234   50    13 M 50-99        31:35   10:11/M
    468    Mrs Holmes              Rochdale  MA          456   40    46 F 40-49        31:37   10:10/M
    469    Kate Ryder              Worcester  MA         724   38    59 F 30-39        31:38   10:10/M
    470    Sandra Day              Millbury  MA          513   54    13 F 50-59        31:40   10:11/M
    471    Michael Dipalma         Acton  MA             436   41     6 M 40-49        31:41   10:13/M
    472    Dawn Tasillo            Grafton  MA           130   34    60 F 30-39        31:43   10:12/M
    473    Jay Harney              Auburndale  MA        233   55    14 M 50-99        31:50   10:16/M
    474    Liz Leidel              Worcester  MA         380   25    57 F 18-29        31:53   10:15/M
    475    Jesse Gingras           Worcester  MA         246   28    34 M 18-29        31:54   10:15/M
    476    Bill Foley              Worcester  MA          56   55    37 M 50-59        31:58   10:17/M
    477    Gary Chivallari         Sterling  MA          678   40    14 M 40-49        32:00   10:19/M
    478    T Bryan Miller          Worcester  MA         562   37    12 M  0-39        32:08   10:22/M
    479    Siobhan Foley           West Roxbury  MA      535   38    61 F 30-39        32:10   10:21/M
    480    Joanne Barnes           Holden  MA            263   42     6 F 40-99        32:12   10:21/M
    481    Jeffrey Gigliotti       Putland  MA           239   36    56 M 30-39        32:13   10:22/M
    482    Jenny Shanley           Shrewsbury  MA        744   30    62 F 30-39        32:15   10:22/M
    483    Marty Kane              Lexington  MA         407   45    43 M 40-49        32:17   10:23/M
    484    Patrick Maloney         Worcester  MA         475   28    35 M 18-29        32:18   10:23/M
    485    Kristine Maloney        Worcester  MA         343   28    58 F 18-29        32:29   10:27/M
    486    Jacqueline Fitzpatrick  Watertown  MA         214   27    59 F 18-29        32:31   10:27/M
    487    Jeff Richards           Roslindale  MA        238   43    44 M 40-49        32:35   10:29/M
    488    Katherine O'Donnell     Holden  MA            708   13     9 F  1-14        32:35   10:29/M
    489    Jewel Della Valle       Clinton  MA           251   21    60 F 18-29        32:46   10:32/M
    490    Mary Louise White       Cambridge  MA         410   46     7 F 40-99        32:48   32:48/M
    491    Maggie Cameron          Baldwinville  MA      390   21    61 F 18-29        32:49   10:33/M
    492    Angela Ross             Charlton  MA           28   38    17 F  0-39        32:51   10:36/M
    493    Charlie Sherman         Shrewsbury  MA         90   55    15 M 50-99        32:52   10:36/M
    494    Kathleen Comer          Worcester  MA         305   58    14 F 50-59        32:53   10:34/M
    495    Carol Barry             Rutland  MA            79   49     8 F 40-99        32:56   10:37/M
    496    Elizabeth Sheehan       Worcester  MA         164   33    63 F 30-39        33:00   10:37/M
    497    Jessica Milhem          Worcester  MA         248   31    64 F 30-39        33:01   10:37/M
    498    Dennis Barry            Rutland  MA           143   48    45 M 40-49        33:01   10:37/M
    499    Arlene Wiseman          Westborough  MA        37   38    65 F 30-39        33:03   10:38/M
    500    George Campbell         Northboro  MA         184   49    46 M 40-49        33:07   10:39/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    501    Thomas Welch            Sandwich  MA          567   30    13 M  0-39        33:08   10:41/M
    502    D Julia Sullivan        Auburn  MA            114   33    66 F 30-39        33:09   10:40/M
    503    Debra Pinto             Sutton  MA            139   44    47 F 40-49        33:10   10:40/M
    504    Thomas Dowd             Grafton  MA           607   61     6 M 60-69        33:10   10:40/M
    505    Kelly Demeo             Douglas  MA           318   32    67 F 30-39        33:11   10:40/M
    506    Catalina Sierra         Westborough  MA        82   49    48 F 40-49        33:12   10:41/M
    507    Joyce Chaisson          Worcester  MA         286   50     9 F 40-99        33:14   10:43/M
    508    Maribel Montaluo        Westborough  MA       692   30    68 F 30-39        33:14   10:41/M
    509    Dennis Day              Millbury  MA          144   55    38 M 50-59        33:16   10:42/M
    510    Suzanne Peyser          Winchester  MA        561   23    62 F 18-29        33:17   10:42/M
    511    Mary Ann Coppolino      Worcester  MA         616   32    69 F 30-39        33:28   10:46/M
    512    Meghan Clifford         Boston  MA            617   33    18 F  0-39        33:29   10:48/M
    513    Joe Cyr                 Worcester  MA         264   35    21 M  0-39        33:29   10:48/M
    514    Karla Scappace          Holden  MA            299   47    49 F 40-49        33:34   10:48/M
    515    Melissa Kupferberg      Brighton  MA          430   28    63 F 18-29        33:35   10:48/M
    516    Nancy Campbell          Worcester  MA         646   43    50 F 40-49        33:44   10:51/M
    517    Kelly Hallstrom         Worcester  MA         315   23    64 F 18-29        33:45   10:51/M
    518    Cal Harris              Ware  MA              665   52    16 M 50-99        33:46   10:54/M
    519    Glenn Gray              Oakham  MA            187   44    47 M 40-49        33:47   10:52/M
    520    Leilani Johnson         Bolton  MA            362   28    65 F 18-29        33:47   10:52/M
    521    Janet Qualter           Boston  MA            225   47    51 F 40-49        33:51   10:53/M
    522    Chery Warren            Baldwinville  MA       93   27    66 F 18-29        33:53   10:54/M
    523    Donald Maloney          Ossining  NY          149   10     6 M  1-14        33:54   10:54/M
    524    Holly Kenny             Westborough  MA       206   37    70 F 30-39        33:55   10:54/M
    525    Jessica Quirk           Sudbury  MA           250   38    71 F 30-39        33:58   10:55/M
    526    Sarah Maple             West Boylston  MA     713   7     10 F  1-14        34:03   10:57/M
    527    Fran Maple              West Boylston  MA     714   42     7 M 40-49        34:06   11:00/M
    528    Lilly Johnson           Worcester  MA         630   10    11 F  1-14        34:07   10:58/M
    529    James Toomey            Greene  RI            222   47    48 M 40-49        34:07   10:58/M
    530    Lynne Toomey            Greene  RI            387   47    52 F 40-49        34:11   10:59/M
    531    Stephanie Ennis         Boston  MA            751   36    19 F  0-39        34:12   11:02/M
    532    Cynthia Ennis           Westboro  MA          750   34    20 F  0-39        34:12   11:02/M
    533    Megan Jones             Boston  MA            429   27    67 F 18-29        34:13   11:00/M
    534    Hailey Harwood          Worcester  MA         194   15     2 F 15-17        34:20   11:02/M
    535    Katherine Grim          Sterling  MA          303   27    68 F 18-29        34:21   11:03/M
    536    Monique Cuvelier        Burlington  MA        454   37    72 F 30-39        34:22   11:03/M
    537    Erin Bradley            Worcester  MA         174   28    69 F 18-29        34:23   11:03/M
    538    Debbie Braney           Auburn  MA            133   29    70 F 18-29        34:25   11:04/M
    539    Michelle Mongeau        Auburn  MA            447   26    71 F 18-29        34:25   11:04/M
    540    MacKenzie Parent        Worcester  MA         388   11    12 F  1-14        34:26   11:04/M
    541    Kathleen Long           Brighton  MA          304   30    73 F 30-39        34:31   11:06/M
    542    Bettie Andrews          Worcester  MA          53   45    53 F 40-49        34:32   11:06/M
    543    Candace Sutherland      Charlton  MA           75   47    10 F 40-99        34:38   11:08/M
    544    Norm Decker             Acton  MA             628   59    39 M 50-59        34:38   11:08/M
    545    Elizabeth Kleinerman    Jamaica Plain  MA     162   29    72 F 18-29        34:38   11:08/M
    546    Kathleen Decker         Acton  MA             627   24    73 F 18-29        34:38   11:08/M
    547    Kyle Sullivan           Millbury  MA          348   47    15 M 40-49        34:42   11:12/M
    548    Stephanie Farragher     Millbury  MA          540   19    74 F 18-29        34:47   11:11/M
    549    Richard Flanagan        Brookfield  MA        497   36    57 M 30-39        34:56   11:14/M
    550    Marylu Garrow           Oxford  MA            413   54    15 F 50-59        35:03   11:16/M
    551    Tim Deedy               Worcester  MA         571   12     7 M  1-14        35:07   11:17/M
    552    Brian Poli              Lynn  MA              685   61    17 M 50-99        35:14   11:22/M
    553    Bailey Pearson          Worcester  MA          42   22    75 F 18-29        35:22   11:22/M
    554    Sarah Fanous            Worcester  MA         519   29    76 F 18-29        35:23   11:23/M
    555    Jane Crooks             Sterling  MA          223   53    16 F 50-59        35:31   11:25/M
    556    Chris Piascik           Worcester  MA          98   40     5 M 40-49        35:32   11:28/M
    557    Ben Lavine              Lowell  MA             44   48     6 M 40-49        35:33   11:28/M
    558    Leslie Homzie           Northborough  MA      364   38    74 F 30-39        35:36   11:27/M
    559    Monica Cohen            Worcester  MA         453   34    21 F  0-39        35:39   11:30/M
    560    Rebecca Smith           Worcester  MA         492   29    77 F 18-29        35:42   11:29/M
    561    Angelica Gould          Thomason  CT          681   10    13 F  1-14        35:56   11:33/M
    562    Debra Rano              Millbury  MA          136   43    11 F 40-99        35:59   11:34/M
    563    Barbara Sahagian        Shrewsbury  MA        718   46    54 F 40-49        35:59   11:34/M
    564    Robert Jette            Fiskdale  MA          507   45    49 M 40-49        35:59   11:34/M
    565    Amy Cole                Auburn  MA             23   38    75 F 30-39        36:08   11:37/M
    566    Jill Rodgers            Brighton  MA          252   26    22 F  0-39        36:13   11:41/M
    567    Sarah Baldiga           Upton  MA             521   25    78 F 18-29        36:14   11:39/M
    568    Cheryl Poirier          Holden  MA            695   57    17 F 50-59        36:14   11:39/M
    569    Erin Grady              Shrewsbury  MA        171   27    79 F 18-29        36:16   11:40/M
    570    Melody Baguskas         Worcester  MA         434   37    76 F 30-39        36:23   11:42/M
    571    Faith Roche             Worcester  MA         176   51    18 F 50-59        36:25   11:43/M
    572    Lisa Walsh              Worcester  MA         375   43    55 F 40-49        36:31   11:45/M
    573    Kelly Carpino           Worcester  MA         319   40    56 F 40-49        36:37   11:46/M
    574    Darcy Demarest          Baldwinville  MA      119   38    77 F 30-39        36:39   11:47/M
    575    Madhavi Kolli           Worcester  MA         389   33    78 F 30-39        36:42   11:48/M
    576    Sagar Kathuria          Worcester  MA         511   35    58 M 30-39        36:43   11:48/M
    577    Laurie Lober            Marlborough  MA       359   47    57 F 40-49        36:58   11:53/M
    578    Kim Toomey              Linwood  MA           337   33    79 F 30-39        36:59   11:54/M
    579    Erin McMahon            Worcester  MA         611   32    80 F 30-39        37:12   11:58/M
    580    Christopher Gibbs       Marlborough  MA       754   38    22 M  0-39        37:25   12:04/M
    581    Charles Murray          Charlton  MA          663   13     8 M  1-14        37:26   12:02/M
    582    Jean Brickman           Worcester  MA         235   25    80 F 18-29        37:34   12:05/M
    583    Hazel Berry             Worcester  MA         199   56    12 F 40-99        37:41   12:07/M
    584    Maggie Becker           North Grafton  MA     391   25    81 F 18-29        37:49   12:10/M
    585    Bridget Loftus          Spencer  MA            71   15     3 F 15-17        37:52   12:11/M
    586    Laura Laliberte         Worcester  MA         352   44    58 F 40-49        37:57   12:12/M
    587    Donna Brissette         Shrewsbury  MA        151   38    81 F 30-39        38:04   12:14/M
    588    Marilyn Tormey          Worcester  MA         396   65    13 F 40-99        38:20   12:20/M
    589    Jake Erricolo           Fiskdale  MA          216   16     8 M 15-17        38:37   12:25/M
    590    Hannah Jette            Fiskdale  MA          196   15     4 F 15-17        38:43   12:27/M
    591    John Eaton              Woodstock  CT         644   55    18 M 50-99        38:50   12:32/M
    592    Kathryn Larrivee        Sterling  MA          307   26    82 F 18-29        38:52   12:30/M
    593    Kathy Sferra            Stow  MA              310   47    14 F 40-99        38:55   12:31/M
    594    Suzanne Dowd            Grafton  MA           601   60     4 F 60-69        38:59   12:32/M
    595    Lindsay Pompei          Westborough  MA       369   27    83 F 18-29        39:01   12:33/M
    596    George Morrison         Thompson  MA          185   67     7 M 60-69        39:04   12:34/M
    597    Kristy Leblanc          Templeton  MA         676   38    23 F  0-39        39:35   12:46/M
    598    Katherine Weinberg      Worcester  MA         622   9     14 F  1-14        39:48   12:48/M
    599    Wendy Burdett           Worcester  MA         588   44    59 F 40-49        39:54   12:50/M
    600    Paige Arnold            Rutland  MA           470   30    82 F 30-39        40:05   12:53/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    601    Greg Tormey             Worcester  MA         686   48     7 M 40-49        40:23   13:02/M
    602    Jim Maloney             Woonsocket  RI        257   54    19 M 50-99        40:23   13:02/M
    603    Andrea Kozinetz         Newton  MA             25   53    19 F 50-59        40:43   13:06/M
    604    Bernadette Meade        Westborough  MA        46   55    20 F 50-59        40:54   13:09/M
    605    Ashley Trevino          Brookline  MA          39   23    84 F 18-29        41:00   13:11/M
    606    Annette Irons           Brookline  MA          35   24    85 F 18-29        41:00   13:11/M
    607    Peter Manning           Worcester  MA         722   71    20 M 50-99        41:04   13:15/M
    608    Jessica Davis           Lunenburg  MA         249   24    86 F 18-29        41:23   13:18/M
    609    Phil Dowd               Worcester  MA         483   74     3 M 70-99        41:47   13:26/M
    610    Cherylann Holman        Worcester  MA         682   38    24 F  0-39        42:52   13:50/M
    611    Alison Boisver          Rochdale  MA          643   42    15 F 40-99        42:58   13:52/M
    612    Ron Miller              Worcester  MA         702   33    14 M  0-39        43:10   13:55/M
    613    Paul Schwartz           Holden  MA            619   69     8 M 60-69        44:14   14:13/M
    614    Jon Lawrence            Worcester  MA         632   49     8 M 40-49        44:58   14:30/M
    615    Amanda Holmgren         Shrewsbury  MA         17   29    87 F 18-29        44:59   14:28/M
    616    Michael Braun           Worcester  MA         440   46    50 M 40-49        47:08   15:09/M
    617    Margaret Gray           Oakham  MA            394   43    60 F 40-49        47:43   15:21/M