Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Nov8_MIAAEa_set1.shtml

MIAA Eastern Cross Country Tournament

Franklin Park, MA, November 8, 2008

[Boys Div II Team & Overall | Boys Div III Team & Overall | Boys Div IV Team & Overall | Girls Div I Team & Overall | Girls Div II Team & Overall | Girls Div III Team & Overall | Girls Div IV Team & Overall ]

Boys Div I Team & Overall

Harrier Race Management

       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008
           ============== BOY's DIV I 5k RACE =================
                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********
  1. ST JOHN'S PREP              
            4    7   21   22   37  (40) (49) =    91
         Michael Masse, Aj Rossi, Brian Keiran, Ben Halpin, Julian
         Gallo, Jarrett Harrigan, Tim Murtagh
  2. METHUEN                     
            3   19   26   29   33  (38) (76) =   110
         Jared Reddy, Andrew Stamatopulos, Tyler Sullivan, Brian
         Clancy, Steve Fitzsimmons, Justin Reddy, Corey Hamel
  3. NEWTON SOUTH                
           15   18   28   34   35  (45) (56) =   130
         Yuji Wakimoto, Alex Long, Cameron Fen, Marcus Schneider, Ben
         Finch, Will Cha, Emerson Shui
  4. NEWTON NORTH                
           10   14   31   64   68 (121)(135) =   187
         Dan Hamilton, Mike Goldberg, Jared Foreman, Dan Ranti, Jake
         Gleason, Michael Weinfield, Sam Fogel
  5. LOWELL                      
           23   27   41   42   60  (69) (98) =   193
         Stephen Wahome, Mike Giardina, Padraic Donovan, Moe Kaikai,
         Mike Gendron, Nicholas Mullen, Walter Cabreja
  6. LEXINGTON                   
            9   36   39   65   75  (88)(101) =   224
         Andrew Herring, Lance Claflin, Steven Leung, Stephen McKenna,
         John Bernstein, Derek Leung, Chris Waters
  7. XAVERIAN                    
            2   17   32   82   93 (115)(139) =   226
         John Bleday, Andy Stillman, John Fisher, Chris Stackpole,
         Eric Gesimondo, Mike Amirault, Connor Reilly
  8. LINCOLN-SUDBURY             
            8   30   51   61   77  (80)(143) =   227
         Pat Hebble, John Ellersick, Alex Barnes, Isaac Hoenig, Jacob
         Lipshultz, Jeff Dykes, Koenig Anderson
  9. ANDOVER                     
           16   24   54   57   89 (108)(120) =   240
         Scott Waller, Simon Voorhees, Nick Schumacher, Andrew Speen,
         Ryan Cooney, John Conley, Conor O'Neil
 10. PEABODY                     
           20   46   48   58  124 (167)(188) =   296
         John Lawrence, Nick Christiansen, Ramses Montero, Chris
         Lawrence, Dj D'Amato, Casey Grenier, Keanne Terenzoni
 11. BROOKLINE                   
           11   66   67   79   86 (110)(119) =   309
         Brendan Grove, Lang Pratt-Otto, Sam Pratt-Otto, Joe Connelly,
         Romey Sklar, Mark Perry, Michael Katzeff
 12. ACTON-BOXBOROUGH            
            6   70   72   84   85 (103)(122) =   317
         Ted Farley, Dave Sestrich, George Krikorian, Curt Owen,
         Brendan Lemire, Matt Ford, Grant Meglis
 13. BC HIGH                     
           50   52   53   74   91 (126)      =   320
         Ken McGrath, Drew Calcagno, Chris Kane, Charles Coffman, Jake
         Kerin, Jake Keaney
 14. SOMERVILLE                  
           25   63   71   92   99 (128)(181) =   350
         Kyler Evitt, Israel Roriquez, Scott Fitzgerald, Tim Sullivan,
         Nathaniel Evers, Robert Lyons, Edward Chen
 15. CHELMSFORD                  
           47   62   73   83  127 (136)(193) =   392
         Tyler Murphy, Ben Delikat, Steve Sweeny, Billy Warren,
         Michael Montuori, Ben Kothe, Zach Ladwig
 16. HAVERHILL                   
            5   59  111  114  133 (156)(178) =   422
         Ethan Penney, William Cuneo, Garrett Hammond, Neil Fullerton,
         Casey Sweeney, Patrick Lawlor, Michael McNaughton
 17. WEYMOUTH                    
           12   95  100  117  134 (151)(152) =   458
         Steven Sollowin, Brett Julian, Robert Keegan, Steven Connolly,
         Sean Farrell, Cory Hemitage, Michael Mahoney
 18. TAUNTON                     
           44   87   94  104  145 (157)(177) =   474
         Aram Mulhern, Ryan Greenhalgh, Chris Jordan, Dan Allen, Nick
         Androski, Matt Silva, Tommy Nieuwenhuis
 19. NEW BEDFORD                 
           43   55   97  140  174 (186)(192) =   509
         Ethan Santos, Matt Perry, Mike Grasela, Paulo Duarte, Anthony
         Peixoto, Patryk Backiel, Derek Jerome
 20. MALDEN CATHOLIC             
           13  109  123  125  141 (154)(155) =   511
         Brenden Guinee, Tim Guinee, Bill Duff, Matt Grady, Pat
         McAlpine, Mark Medeiros, Chris Kusch
 21. NORTH QUINCY                
           78  116  129  130  137 (222)(225) =   590
         Matt McGroarty, Daniel Green, Greg Gaffney, Rob McGroarty,
         John Green, Rob Bergonzi, Nick Gillespie
 22. BROCKTON                    
          113  118  142  150  159 (163)(203) =   682
         Liban Mohamed, Michael Young, Nicholas Saville, Daniel
         Shapiro, John Cutts, Thomas Sullivan, Raymond Nguyen
 23. ATTLEBORO                   
          106  132  144  161  189 (194)      =   732
         Joe Murphy, Brian Diciaccio, Nick Magliozzi, Jake Arsenault,
         Jeff Giara, Ethan Fullerton
 24. LAWRENCE                    
           90  131  146  171  205            =   743
         Adderly Gonzalez, Melvin Rivera, Miguel Taveras, Marcos
         Belliard, Sommorith Kim
 25. FRAMINGHAM                  
          105  149  165  180  184 (200)      =   783
         Phineas McGovern, Ben Groleau, Ethan Berkowitz, John Coukos,
         Jeff Beling, Steve Lessard
 26. SALEM                       
          102  112  173  198  207 (214)(227) =   792
         Steve Levesque, Stephen Trainor, Kinnon Church, Juan Carrasco,
         George Alurac, David Dainis, Jeff Turben
 27. BILLERICA                   
          138  148  162  172  195 (206)(209) =   815
         Mike Craft, Kyle White, Ryan Derosier, Brandon Oliver, Zach
         Creeden, Derek Rich, Leo Cody
 28. BARNSTABLE                  
           81  147  169  212  216 (217)(229) =   825
         Greg Hardy, Jonathan Canon, Anthony Rapp, Kevin Napolitan,
         Connor Smyth-Hammond, Benjamin Cohen, Michael Horn
 29. MALDEN                      
           96  166  182  183  204 (208)(218) =   831
         Daniel Bitew, Patrick Keough, Huy Nguyen, Sahil Sagger,
         Joseph Cirnigliaro, Ayoub Kourikchi, Xavier Leo
 30. DURFEE                      
          158  168  179  185  187 (197)(210) =   877
         D'Andre Quinerly, Mike Grinnell, Steve Souza, Ryan Rezendes,
         Rickie Tavares, Kennedy Tran, Jacob Martin
 31. FALMOUTH                    
          160  170  175  176  223 (226)(231) =   904
         Greg Mederios, Stephen Gage, Albert Berry, Chris Chicoine,
         Adam Winters, Ben Ouimet, Keith Lassman
 32. MEDFORD                     
            1  213  228  230  233 (235)      =   905
         Philip Galebach, David Catalado, Ryan McCarthy, Steven
         Mortell, McGovern Regan, Matthew Silkes
 33. BRAINTREE                   
          107  164  199  221  224            =   915
         Matt Hinthorne, Billy Gawron, Nate Harding, Ryan Campbell,
         Mike Hall
 34. BOSTON LATIN                
          153  190  196  201  202            =   942
         Conrad Ennis, Cyrus Lui, Nick D'Agustino, Mike Ward, Dan
         Lynch
 35. REVERE                      
          191  211  215  219  220 (232)(234) =  1056
         Bryan Coniglio, Chris Panzini, Conor Duffy, Anthony
         Cantone-Heinze, Brian Collins, Robert Camley, Jon Tran


       2008 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
                         Franklin Park, Boston MA
                             November 8, 2008
           ============== BOY's DIV I 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                      Yr School             Time  
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================== ===== 
    1    1  2212 PHILIP GALEBACH           SR Medford            15:54  I 
    2       2067 OMAR ABDI                 SR Boston Latin Acade 15:54  I 
    3       2068 AHMED ALI                 SR Boston Latin Acade 16:04  I 
    4    2  2343 JOHN BLEDAY               JR Xaverian           16:09  I 
    5    3  2225 JARED REDDY               JR Methuen            16:10  T 
    6    4  2319 MICHAEL MASSE             SR St John's Prep     16:11  T 
    7    5  2150 ETHAN PENNEY              SR Haverhill          16:12  I 
    8    6  2002 TED FARLEY                SR Acton-Boxborough   16:19  I 
    9    7  2322 AJ ROSSI                  JR St John's Prep     16:20  T 
   10       2100 DAWIT GELAYE              SR Cambridge R&l      16:22  I 
   11    8  2177 PAT HEBBLE                SR Lincoln-Sudbury    16:29  I 
   12    9  2163 ANDREW HERRING            JR Lexington          16:30  I 
   13   10  2242 DAN HAMILTON              SR Newton North       16:31  T 
   14   11  2089 BRENDAN GROVE             JR Brookline          16:31  I 
   15   12  2340 STEVEN SOLLOWIN           SO Weymouth           16:34    
   16   13  2205 BRENDEN GUINEE            SR Malden Catholic    16:35    
   17   14  2241 MIKE GOLDBERG             JR Newton North       16:36  T 
   18   15  2256 YUJI WAKIMOTO             JR Newton South       16:36  T 
   19       2101 MOHAMMED ISLAM            SR Cambridge R&l      16:39    
   20   16  2019 SCOTT WALLER              JR Andover            16:43    
   21   17  2349 ANDY STILLMAN             SR Xaverian           16:45    
   22   18  2253 ALEX LONG                 SR Newton South       16:49  T 
   23   19  2227 ANDREW STAMATOPULOS       JR Methuen            16:50  T 
   24   20  2272 JOHN LAWRENCE             SR Peabody            16:50    
   25   21  2318 BRIAN KEIRAN              SR St John's Prep     16:51  T 
   26   22  2316 BEN HALPIN                SO St John's Prep     16:51  T 
   27   23  2190 STEPHEN WAHOME            SR Lowell             16:52  T 
   28   24  2017 SIMON VOORHEES            SO Andover            16:54    
   29   25  2306 KYLER EVITT               SR Somerville         16:55    
   30   26  2228 TYLER SULLIVAN            JR Methuen            16:56  T 
   31   27  2184 MIKE GIARDINA             SO Lowell             16:57  T 
   32   28  2250 CAMERON FEN               SR Newton South       16:59  T 
   33   29  2220 BRIAN CLANCY              SR Methuen            17:00  T 
   34   30  2176 JOHN ELLERSICK            JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:03    
   35   31  2239 JARED FOREMAN             SR Newton North       17:04  T 
   36   32  2345 JOHN FISHER               SR Xaverian           17:04    
   37   33  2221 STEVE FITZSIMMONS         SR Methuen            17:05  T 
   38   34  2254 MARCUS SCHNEIDER          SR Newton South       17:07  T 
   39   35  2251 BEN FINCH                 SR Newton South       17:09  T 
   40   36  2162 LANCE CLAFLIN             JR Lexington          17:09    
   41   37  2314 JULIAN GALLO              SR St John's Prep     17:11  T 
   42   38  2226 JUSTIN REDDY              SR Methuen            17:11  T 
   43   39  2165 STEVEN LEUNG              SR Lexington          17:13    
   44   40  2317 JARRETT HARRIGAN          SO St John's Prep     17:14  T 
   45   41  2182 PADRAIC DONOVAN           SO Lowell             17:15  T 
   46   42  2186 MOE KAIKAI                SR Lowell             17:16  T 
   47   43  2237 ETHAN SANTOS              SR New Bedford        17:21    
   48   44  2327 ARAM MULHERN              SR Taunton            17:21    
   49   45  2249 WILL CHA                  SR Newton South       17:22  T 
   50   46  2268 NICK CHRISTIANSEN         FR Peabody            17:22    
   51   47  2109 TYLER MURPHY              SR Chelmsford         17:23    
   52   48  2275 RAMSES MONTERO            SR Peabody            17:23    
   53   49  2321 TIM MURTAGH               SR St John's Prep     17:24  T 
   54   50  2045 KEN MCGRATH               SR Bc High            17:24    
   55   51  2172 ALEX BARNES               JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:25    
   56   52  2039 DREW CALCAGNO             SO Bc High            17:26    
   57   53  2042 CHRIS KANE                SO Bc High            17:26    
   58   54  2014 NICK SCHUMACHER           JR Andover            17:28    
   59   55  2236 MATT PERRY                SR New Bedford        17:28    
   60   56  2255 EMERSON SHUI              SR Newton South       17:31  T 
   61   57  2015 ANDREW SPEEN              SR Andover            17:31    
   62   58  2271 CHRIS LAWRENCE            SR Peabody            17:32    
   63   59  2144 WILLIAM CUNEO             SO Haverhill          17:32    
   64   60  2183 MIKE GENDRON              SO Lowell             17:32  T 
   65   61  2178 ISAAC HOENIG              JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:34    
   66   62  2105 BEN DELIKAT               SR Chelmsford         17:34    
   67   63  2311 ISRAEL RORIQUEZ           SR Somerville         17:35    
   68   64  2246 DAN RANTI                 SO Newton North       17:36  T 
   69   65  2166 STEPHEN MCKENNA           SR Lexington          17:36    
   70   66  2093 LANG PRATT-OTTO           JR Brookline          17:37    
   71   67  2094 SAM PRATT-OTTO            JR Brookline          17:37    
   72   68  2240 JAKE GLEASON              JR Newton North       17:38  T 
   73   69  2188 NICHOLAS MULLEN           JR Lowell             17:38  T 
   74   70  2010 DAVE SESTRICH             JR Acton-Boxborough   17:39    
   75   71  2307 SCOTT FITZGERALD          SR Somerville         17:39    
   76   72  2006 GEORGE KRIKORIAN          SR Acton-Boxborough   17:39    
   77   73  2111 STEVE SWEENY              SR Chelmsford         17:40    
   78   74  2040 CHARLES COFFMAN           SO Bc High            17:40    
   79   75  2161 JOHN BERNSTEIN            JR Lexington          17:42    
   80   76  2222 COREY HAMEL               JR Methuen            17:43  T 
   81   77  2180 JACOB LIPSHULTZ           SR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:43    
   82   78  2265 MATT MCGROARTY            SR North Quincy       17:44    
   83   79  2088 JOE CONNELLY              FR Brookline          17:44    
   84   80  2175 JEFF DYKES                JR Lincoln-Sudbury    17:44    
   85   81  2032 GREG HARDY                SO Barnstable         17:46    
   86   82  2348 CHRIS STACKPOLE           JR Xaverian           17:47    
   87   83  2113 BILLY WARREN              JR Chelmsford         17:51    
   88   84  2009 CURT OWEN                 SO Acton-Boxborough   17:52    
   89   85  2007 BRENDAN LEMIRE            SO Acton-Boxborough   17:52    
   90   86  2095 ROMEY SKLAR               SO Brookline          17:53    
   91   87  2325 RYAN GREENHALGH           JR Taunton            17:53    
   92   88  2164 DEREK LEUNG               FR Lexington          17:54    
   93   89  2012 RYAN COONEY               FR Andover            17:55    
   94   90  2156 ADDERLY GONZALEZ          SR Lawrence           17:56    
   95   91  2044 JAKE KERIN                SR Bc High            17:57    
   96   92  2312 TIM SULLIVAN              SO Somerville         17:58    
   97   93  2346 ERIC GESIMONDO            JR Xaverian           17:59    
   98   94  2326 CHRIS JORDAN              JR Taunton            17:59    
   99   95  2336 BRETT JULIAN              SR Weymouth           18:00    
  100   96  2191 DANIEL BITEW              SR Malden             18:00    
  101   97  2232 MIKE GRASELA              SR New Bedford        18:00    
  102   98  2181 WALTER CABREJA            SR Lowell             18:00  T 
  103   99  2305 NATHANIEL EVERS           SR Somerville         18:01    
  104  100  2337 ROBERT KEEGAN             SR Weymouth           18:01    
  105  101  2170 CHRIS WATERS              SR Lexington          18:05    
  106  102  2300 STEVE LEVESQUE            SR Salem              18:05    
  107  103  2003 MATT FORD                 SR Acton-Boxborough   18:06    
  108  104  2323 DAN ALLEN                 JR Taunton            18:06    
  109  105  2142 PHINEAS MCGOVERN          SR Framingham         18:08    
  110  106  2027 JOE MURPHY                SO Attleboro          18:08    
  111  107  2074 MATT HINTHORNE            SR Braintree          18:08    
  112  108  2011 JOHN CONLEY               SR Andover            18:09    
  113  109  2206 TIM GUINEE                SO Malden Catholic    18:09    
  114  110  2092 MARK PERRY                FR Brookline          18:10    
  115  111  2147 GARRETT HAMMOND           SO Haverhill          18:11    
  116  112  2301 STEPHEN TRAINOR           JR Salem              18:12    
  117  113  2081 LIBAN MOHAMED             FR Brockton           18:12    
  118       2104 DEREK ZINKY               SR Cambridge R&l      18:13    
  119  114  2145 NEIL FULLERTON            SR Haverhill          18:13    
  120  115  2342 MIKE AMIRAULT             JR Xaverian           18:13    
  121  116  2263 DANIEL GREEN              SO North Quincy       18:14    
  122  117  2332 STEVEN CONNOLLY           SO Weymouth           18:17    
  123  118  2087 MICHAEL YOUNG             JR Brockton           18:17    
  124  119  2091 MICHAEL KATZEFF           SO Brookline          18:17    
  125  120  2013 CONOR O'NEIL              SR Andover            18:18    
  126  121  2247 MICHAEL WEINFIELD         JR Newton North       18:23  T 
  127  122  2008 GRANT MEGLIS              JR Acton-Boxborough   18:25    
  128  123  2202 BILL DUFF                 SO Malden Catholic    18:26    
  129  124  2269 DJ D'AMATO                FR Peabody            18:27    
  130  125  2203 MATT GRADY                JR Malden Catholic    18:28    
  131  126  2043 JAKE KEANEY               JR Bc High            18:29    
  132  127  2108 MICHAEL MONTUORI          SR Chelmsford         18:29    
  133  128  2309 ROBERT LYONS              JR Somerville         18:31    
  134  129  2261 GREG GAFFNEY              SR North Quincy       18:31    
  135  130  2266 ROB MCGROARTY             SR North Quincy       18:35    
  136  131  2159 MELVIN RIVERA             SR Lawrence           18:36    
  137  132  2023 BRIAN DICIACCIO           SR Attleboro          18:36    
  138  133  2152 CASEY SWEENEY             SO Haverhill          18:38    
  139  134  2334 SEAN FARRELL              SR Weymouth           18:39    
  140  135  2238 SAM FOGEL                 JR Newton North       18:40  T 
  141  136  2106 BEN KOTHE                 SR Chelmsford         18:41    
  142  137  2264 JOHN GREEN                SO North Quincy       18:42    
  143  138  2049 MIKE CRAFT                SR Billerica          18:43    
  144  139  2347 CONNOR REILLY             JR Xaverian           18:43    
  145  140  2231 PAULO DUARTE              JR New Bedford        18:44    
  146  141  2209 PAT MCALPINE              SR Malden Catholic    18:46    
  147  142  2083 NICHOLAS SAVILLE          JR Brockton           18:46    
  148  143  2171 KOENIG ANDERSON           FR Lincoln-Sudbury    18:49    
  149  144  2026 NICK MAGLIOZZI            SR Attleboro          18:50    
  150  145  2324 NICK ANDROSKI             JR Taunton            18:52    
  151  146  2160 MIGUEL TAVERAS            SR Lawrence           18:54    
  152  147  2029 JONATHAN CANON            SO Barnstable         18:55    
  153  148  2056 KYLE WHITE                SO Billerica          18:55    
  154  149  2140 BEN GROLEAU               FR Framingham         18:56    
  155  150  2084 DANIEL SHAPIRO            SR Brockton           18:56    
  156  151  2335 CORY HEMITAGE             JR Weymouth           18:58    
  157  152  2338 MICHAEL MAHONEY           JR Weymouth           18:59    
  158  153  2059 CONRAD ENNIS              SR Boston Latin       18:59    
  159  154  2210 MARK MEDEIROS             SR Malden Catholic    19:00    
  160  155  2208 CHRIS KUSCH               JR Malden Catholic    19:00    
  161  156  2148 PATRICK LAWLOR            SR Haverhill          19:00    
  162  157  2329 MATT SILVA                JR Taunton            19:03    
  163  158  2118 D'ANDRE QUINERLY          SO Durfee             19:03    
  164  159  2079 JOHN CUTTS                JR Brockton           19:05    
  165  160  2130 GREG MEDERIOS             SR Falmouth           19:06    
  166  161  2021 JAKE ARSENAULT            JR Attleboro          19:06    
  167  162  2051 RYAN DEROSIER             SO Billerica          19:07    
  168  163  2085 THOMAS SULLIVAN           JR Brockton           19:08    
  169  164  2071 BILLY GAWRON              JR Braintree          19:08    
  170  165  2135 ETHAN BERKOWITZ           SR Framingham         19:09    
  171  166  2194 PATRICK KEOUGH            SO Malden             19:10    
  172  167  2270 CASEY GRENIER             FR Peabody            19:11    
  173  168  2116 MIKE GRINNELL             SR Durfee             19:14    
  174  169  2036 ANTHONY RAPP              SR Barnstable         19:15    
  175  170  2126 STEPHEN GAGE              FR Falmouth           19:17    
  176  171  2154 MARCOS BELLIARD           JR Lawrence           19:18    
  177  172  2054 BRANDON OLIVER            SR Billerica          19:18    
  178  173  2298 KINNON CHURCH             SO Salem              19:18    
  179  174  2235 ANTHONY PEIXOTO           SO New Bedford        19:19    
  180  175  2124 ALBERT BERRY              SO Falmouth           19:20    
  181  176  2125 CHRIS CHICOINE            SO Falmouth           19:22    
  182  177  2328 TOMMY NIEUWENHUIS         JR Taunton            19:25    
  183  178  2149 MICHAEL MCNAUGHTON        FR Haverhill          19:26    
  184  179  2120 STEVE SOUZA               JR Durfee             19:26    
  185  180  2138 JOHN COUKOS               JR Framingham         19:27    
  186       2330 JEREMY KACHER             JR Waltham            19:27    
  187  181  2304 EDWARD CHEN               SO Somerville         19:29    
  188  182  2197 HUY NGUYEN                SR Malden             19:31    
  189  183  2198 SAHIL SAGGER              SR Malden             19:32    
  190  184  2134 JEFF BELING               SR Framingham         19:33    
  191  185  2119 RYAN REZENDES             JR Durfee             19:34    
  192  186  2229 PATRYK BACKIEL            SO New Bedford        19:35    
  193  187  2122 RICKIE TAVARES            SO Durfee             19:36    
  194       2098 ARJUN ARGAWALA            SO Cambridge R&l      19:39    
  195  188  2276 KEANNE TERENZONI          SO Peabody            19:41    
  196  189  2025 JEFF GIARA                SR Attleboro          19:41    
  197  190  2063 CYRUS LUI                 SR Boston Latin       19:45    
  198  191  2290 BRYAN CONIGLIO            SR Revere             19:47    
  199  192  2234 DEREK JEROME              SO New Bedford        19:48    
  200  193  2107 ZACH LADWIG               JR Chelmsford         19:51    
  201  194  2024 ETHAN FULLERTON           FR Attleboro          19:52    
  202  195  2050 ZACH CREEDEN              JR Billerica          19:53    
  203  196  2058 NICK D'AGUSTINO           SO Boston Latin       19:53    
  204  197  2123 KENNEDY TRAN              SO Durfee             20:01    
  205  198  2297 JUAN CARRASCO             SR Salem              20:05    
  206  199  2073 NATE HARDING              SR Braintree          20:05    
  207  200  2141 STEVE LESSARD             JR Framingham         20:06    
  208  201  2066 MIKE WARD                 8  Boston Latin       20:06    
  209  202  2064 DAN LYNCH                 SR Boston Latin       20:06    
  210  203  2082 RAYMOND NGUYEN            SR Brockton           20:07    
  211  204  2193 JOSEPH CIRNIGLIARO        SR Malden             20:09    
  212  205  2157 SOMMORITH KIM             JR Lawrence           20:12    
  213  206  2055 DEREK RICH                JR Billerica          20:18    
  214  207  2296 GEORGE ALURAC             JR Salem              20:21    
  215  208  2195 AYOUB KOURIKCHI           JR Malden             20:28    
  216  209  2048 LEO CODY                  SO Billerica          20:37    
  217  210  2117 JACOB MARTIN              SO Durfee             20:41    
  218  211  2292 CHRIS PANZINI             JR Revere             20:44    
  219  212  2035 KEVIN NAPOLITAN           SR Barnstable         20:47    
  220  213  2211 DAVID CATALADO            SO Medford            20:50    
  221  214  2299 DAVID DAINIS              SR Salem              20:52    
  222  215  2291 CONOR DUFFY               SO Revere             20:55    
  223  216  2038 CONNOR SMYTH-HAMMOND      FR Barnstable         20:56    
  224  217  2030 BENJAMIN COHEN            JR Barnstable         21:01    
  225  218  2196 XAVIER LEO                JR Malden             21:08    
  226  219  2288 ANTHONY CANTONE-HEINZE    SO Revere             21:15    
  227  220  2289 BRIAN COLLINS             FR Revere             21:16    
  228  221  2070 RYAN CAMPBELL             FR Braintree          21:24    
  229  222  2260 ROB BERGONZI              SR North Quincy       21:25    
  230  223  2133 ADAM WINTERS              FR Falmouth           21:31    
  231  224  2072 MIKE HALL                 SR Braintree          21:35    
  232  225  2262 NICK GILLESPIE            SO North Quincy       21:40    
  233  226  2131 BEN OUIMET                SO Falmouth           21:43    
  234  227  2302 JEFF TURBEN               SO Salem              21:45    
  235  228  2214 RYAN MCCARTHY             FR Medford            21:49    
  236  229  2034 MICHAEL HORN              SR Barnstable         21:50    
  237  230  2215 STEVEN MORTELL            JR Medford            21:52    
  238       2278 WALTER CICHETTI           SO Plymouth South     21:57    
  239  231  2129 KEITH LASSMAN             JR Falmouth           22:02    
  240       2331 CODY LEONARD              FR Waltham            22:14    
  241  232  2287 ROBERT CAMLEY             JR Revere             22:27    
  242  233  2216 MCGOVERN REGAN            SR Medford            22:31    
  243  234  2294 JON TRAN                  JR Revere             22:42    
  244       2282 BRENDAN MULLIN            SO Plymouth South     22:50    
  245       2279 MIKE DRAGO                JR Plymouth South     22:56    
  246       2280 TIM ENGLISH               SO Plymouth South     23:00    
  247  235  2217 MATTHEW SILKES            JR Medford            23:37    
T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer