Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Nov27_Donohu_set1.shtml

Donohue's Bar & Grill 5k Turkey Trot

Watertown, MA, November 27, 2008

[Age Group | Clydesdale ]

Overall

Weather: 55 degrees

For more race information, see Donohues Bar & Grill.

Donohue's Turkey Trot 5k
FastPace Timing
  Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     1    Alex Garbier            Watertown  MA         400   20 ***** M 20-29        16:28    5:18/M
     2    Kerwin Vega             Waltham  MA           314   19     1 M 16-19        16:46    5:23/M
     3    Nick Kacher             Waltham  MA           311   18     2 M 16-19        17:21    5:35/M
     4    Todd Woodworth          Weston  MA            300   20     1 M 20-29        18:01    5:48/M
     5    Parker Woodworth        Weston  MA            301   18     3 M 16-19        18:09    5:50/M
     6    Chris Heuisler          Watertown  MA         143   30     1 M 30-39        18:10    5:50/M
     7    Paul Savickas           Pawtucket  RI         363   24     2 M 20-29        18:13    5:51/M
     8    Ben Bayley              Watertown  MA          82   18     4 M 16-19        18:18    5:53/M
     9    Richard Bagge           Arlington  MA         373   38     2 M 30-39        18:32    5:58/M
    10    Brian Betournay         Dover  NH             325   27     3 M 20-29        18:47    6:02/M
    11    Al Woods                Arlington  MA         198   49     1 M 40-49        18:53    6:04/M
    12    Yvonne Green            Watertown  MA         303   26 ***** F 20-29        19:02    6:07/M
    13    Christopher Hussey      West Roxbury  MA      435   46     2 M 40-49        19:08    6:09/M
    14    Daniel Green            Watertown  MA         302   31     3 M 30-39        19:11    6:10/M
    15    Tim Morrison            Malden  MA            210   26     4 M 20-29        19:13    6:11/M
    16    Dave Menard             Waltham  MA           442   42     3 M 40-49        19:14    6:11/M
    17    Rob O'Brien             Boston  MA            102   26     5 M 20-29        19:15    6:11/M
    18    Jim Bayley              Watertown  MA          83   21     6 M 20-29        19:15    6:11/M
    19    Jeremy Kacher           Waltham  MA           310   14     1 M  1-15        19:16    6:12/M
    20    Daniel Martin           Belmont  MA           214   17     5 M 16-19        19:22    6:14/M
    21    Ty Velde                Watertown  MA         193   36     4 M 30-39        19:28    6:16/M
    22    Jason Kramer            Watertown  MA         146   38     5 M 30-39        19:33    6:17/M
    23    Kevin McNamara          Newton  MA            396   60     1 M 60-99        19:37    6:18/M
    24    John Hume               Newton  MA            382   35     6 M 30-39        19:49    6:22/M
    25    John Garrity            Plymouth  MA          429   29     7 M 20-29        19:51    6:23/M
    26    Samuel Barber           Denver  CO             20   25     8 M 20-29        19:51    6:23/M
    27    Whitney Cornforth       Roslindale  MA         33   30     7 M 30-39        19:53    6:24/M
    28    Eri Verter              Waltham  MA           111   23     9 M 20-29        20:00    6:26/M
    29    Brian Meringer          Belmont  MA             9   40     4 M 40-49        20:01    6:26/M
    30    Todd Hutchinson         Arlington  MA         100   36     8 M 30-39        20:04    6:27/M
    31    Laura Beechy            Charlestown  MA       427   23     1 F 20-29        20:06    6:28/M
    32    Brook Wolcott           Somerville  MA        196   25     2 F 20-29        20:26    6:34/M
    33    John Byrne              Watertown  MA          89   34     9 M 30-39        20:53    6:43/M
    34    Jeremy Fuller           Chelsea  MA           312   28    10 M 20-29        20:54    6:43/M
    35    Sean Powers             North Falmouth  MA    440   16     6 M 16-19        20:56    6:44/M
    36    David Bergeron          Somerville  MA        402   26    11 M 20-29        21:24    6:53/M
    37    Ali Tyburski            Charlton  MA          192   16     1 F 16-19        21:26    6:54/M
    38    Bob Mulroy              Belmont  MA           499   44     5 M 40-49        21:28    6:54/M
    39    Kaitlin McCauley        Waltham  MA           347   12     1 F  1-15        21:32    6:55/M
    40    Thomas O'Donoghue       Lexington  MA         223   59     1 M 50-59        21:32    6:55/M
    41    Zack Carver-Gustin      Somerville  MA         91   24    12 M 20-29        21:44    6:59/M
    42    Sean Durkee             Waltham  MA           120   40     6 M 40-49        21:46    7:00/M
    43    Anne Margaret McCulloug Waltham  MA           244   38     1 F 30-39        21:48    7:01/M
    44    John Carver-Gustin      Watertown  MA          90   22    13 M 20-29        21:53    7:02/M
    45    Mit Gnivri              Waltham  MA           354   43     7 M 40-49        21:54    7:03/M
    46    Jan Nygren              Watertown  MA         159   38    10 M 30-39        21:58    7:04/M
    47    Brian Dupris            Belmont  MA           219   16     7 M 16-19        21:58    7:04/M
    48    Jack Murphy             Waltham  MA           215   42     8 M 40-49        21:58    7:04/M
    49    Avril Silverman         Waltham  MA            22   38     2 F 30-39        21:59    7:04/M
    50    Christina Kelley        Needham  MA           259   19     2 F 16-19        22:01    7:05/M
    51    Kathryn Tappen          Charlestown  MA       188   27     3 F 20-29        22:10    7:08/M
    52    Dean Gambale            Waltham  MA           130   35    11 M 30-39        22:12    7:08/M
    53    Kevin Vest              Watertown  MA         448   35    12 M 30-39        22:12    7:08/M
    54    Sami Karachi            West Newton  MA        67   42     9 M 40-49        22:13    7:09/M
    55    John Powers             Weymouth  MA          227   17     8 M 16-19        22:13    7:09/M
    56    Jake Havenar            Watertown  MA          58   33    13 M 30-39        22:18    7:10/M
    57    Allison Bruce           Lexington  MA         307   33     3 F 30-39        22:21    7:11/M
    58    Laurie Ferguson         Watertown  MA         351   34     4 F 30-39        22:29    7:14/M
    59    James Garbier           Watertown  MA         399   12     2 M  1-15        22:31    7:14/M
    60    Peter Cushing           Lynn  MA              457   31    14 M 30-39        22:33    7:15/M
    61    Armen Zildjian          Dalton  MA            201   36    15 M 30-39        22:38    7:17/M
    62    Tommy Kelley            Needham  MA           228   13     3 M  1-15        22:39    7:17/M
    63    Hugh Oreilly            Watertown  MA         162   44    10 M 40-49        22:44    7:19/M
    64    Cameron Oreilly         Watertown  MA         161   14     4 M  1-15        22:54    7:22/M
    65    Adam Chait              Cambridge  MA         387   32    16 M 30-39        22:55    7:22/M
    66    Steve Johnson           Watertown  MA         296   49    11 M 40-49        23:09    7:27/M
    67    George Hamilton         Woburn  MA            141   40    12 M 40-49        23:10    7:27/M
    68    John Singleton          Waltham  MA           182   56     2 M 50-59        23:11    7:27/M
    69    Joe Moran               Brookline  MA         157   34    17 M 30-39        23:12    7:28/M
    70    Peter Racheotes         Brighton  MA          216   33    18 M 30-39        23:13    7:28/M
    71    Jonathan Paul           Netwon  MA            423   19     9 M 16-19        23:19    7:30/M
    72    Lawrence Driscoll       Boston  MA             38   46    13 M 40-49        23:19    7:30/M
    73    Matthew Beecher         Watertown  MA          84   38    19 M 30-39        23:20    7:30/M
    74    Margaret Desjardins     Cambridge  MA          11   51     1 F 50-59        23:21    7:30/M
    75    Emer O'Donoghue         Lexington  MA         250   46     1 F 40-49        23:21    7:30/M
    76    Margaret Dorna          Weston  MA            410   45     2 F 40-49        23:25    7:32/M
    77    Scott Lundin            Newton  MA             64   33    20 M 30-39        23:30    7:33/M
    78    Cameron Abnet           Plymouth  MA           71   39    21 M 30-39        23:30    7:33/M
    79    Conor Gorczyca          Portage  MI           337   13     5 M  1-15        23:31    7:34/M
    80    Alec Holland            Watertown  MA         264   14     6 M  1-15        23:32    7:34/M
    81    Amy Donohue             Watertown  MA           2   30     5 F 30-39        23:34    7:35/M
    82    Kristin Garrity         Watertown  MA         428   27     4 F 20-29        23:39    7:36/M
    83    Participant   513                             513    0     1 M  0- 0        23:40    7:37/M
    84    Larry Davey             Somerville  MA         97   60     2 M 60-99        23:41    7:37/M
    85    Shawna Fraser           Boston  MA             46   30     6 F 30-39        23:43    7:38/M
    86    Peter Green             Auburndale  MA        329   51     3 M 50-59        23:46    7:39/M
    87    Matt Murphy             Watertown  MA         364   11     7 M  1-15        23:52    7:40/M
    88    Patrick Normile         Belmont  MA           158   41    14 M 40-49        23:55    7:41/M
    89    Robert Taylor           Belmont  MA           189   53     4 M 50-59        23:55    7:41/M
    90    Andy Jones              Belmont  MA           211   25    14 M 20-29        23:56    7:42/M
    91    Matthew Becker          Belmont  MA           391   37    22 M 30-39        23:58    7:42/M
    92    Scott Hume              Newton  MA            381   35    23 M 30-39        23:59    7:43/M
    93    Anna Garbier            Watertown  MA         398   18     3 F 16-19        24:01    7:43/M
    94    Gary Murad              Boston  MA            313   40    15 M 40-49        24:01    7:43/M
    95    Bethany Rogers          Watertown  MA         449   29     5 F 20-29        24:02    7:44/M
    96    Elizabeth Cornforth     Roslindale  MA         32   30     7 F 30-39        24:04    7:44/M
    97    Jean Hajjar             Charlestown  MA         6   41     3 F 40-49        24:07    7:45/M
    98    Peter Hajjar            Newton Center  MA     447   44    16 M 40-49        24:07    7:45/M
    99    Jeremy Selwyn           Cambridge  MA         181   38    24 M 30-39        24:10    7:46/M
   100    James Bayley            Watertown  MA          81   57     5 M 50-59        24:11    7:47/M
  Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
   101    Laura York              Boston  MA            199   36     8 F 30-39        24:11    7:47/M
   102    Aj Urquhart             Watertown  MA         222   23    15 M 20-29        24:12    7:47/M
   103    Chrissie Urquhart       Watertown  MA         245   19     4 F 16-19        24:13    7:47/M
   104    Julie Weisman           Newtonville  MA       206   51     2 F 50-59        24:14    7:48/M
   105    Mike Breton             Somerville  MA         86   31    25 M 30-39        24:15    7:48/M
   106    David Lally             Watertown  MA          63   26    16 M 20-29        24:17    7:48/M
   107    Jeffery Bilezikian      Belmont  MA           212   40    17 M 40-49        24:17    7:48/M
   108    Charlie O'Brien         Newton  MA            103   20    17 M 20-29        24:17    7:48/M
   109    Greg Goodwin            Cambridge  MA         418   37    26 M 30-39        24:19    7:49/M
   110    John Henry Fitzgerald   Wayland  MA           346   13     8 M  1-15        24:19    7:49/M
   111    Anne Curtin             Waltham  MA           468   21     6 F 20-29        24:21    7:50/M
   112    Mike Powers             Weymouth  MA          349   14     9 M  1-15        24:22    7:50/M
   113    Christopher Heck        Charlestown  MA       335   25    18 M 20-29        24:25    7:51/M
   114    Curtis Bryant           Watertown  MA         315   59     6 M 50-59        24:36    7:55/M
   115    Stephen Gustin          Watertown  MA         138   55     7 M 50-59        24:39    7:56/M
   116    James Damilo            Mendham  NJ           369   51     8 M 50-59        24:39    7:56/M
   117    Nick Lamberti                                 517   54  t- 8 M 50-59        24:39    7:56/M
   118    John (jack) Donohue     Scituate  MA           37   49    18 M 40-49        24:43    7:57/M
   119    Amy Eischen             Boston  MA            121   27     7 F 20-29        24:45    7:57/M
   120    Elizabeth MacDonald     Boston  MA              8   35     9 F 30-39        24:49    7:59/M
   121    Ellen Dupris            Watertown  MA         248   45     4 F 40-49        24:51    7:59/M
   122    Nat Marcum              Watertown  MA         404   30    27 M 30-39        24:54    8:00/M
   123    Peter Paul              Milltown  NJ          420   52     9 M 50-59        24:58    8:02/M
   124    Ken McWilliams          Charlotte  NC         469   43    19 M 40-49        25:02    8:03/M
   125    Participant   360                             360    0     3 M  0- 0        25:02    8:03/M
   126    Lauren Giordano         Watertown  MA         416   14     2 F  1-15        25:03    8:03/M
   127    Elizabeth Thompson      Belmont  MA           190   38    10 F 30-39        25:06    8:04/M
   128    Thomas O'Neil           Lexington  MA         353   9     10 M  1-15        25:06    8:04/M
   129    Michael O'Donoghue      Lexington  MA         368   9     11 M  1-15        25:07    8:05/M
   130    Daniel O'Donoghue       Lexington  MA         367   9     12 M  1-15        25:09    8:05/M
   131    Cassius Moore           Boston  MA            451   44    20 M 40-49        25:10    8:06/M
   132    Maryellen Doran         Dedham  MA            118   47     5 F 40-49        25:12    8:06/M
   133    Roselyn Boyle           Charlestown  MA       339   25     8 F 20-29        25:15    8:07/M
   134    Sean Thorp              Watertown  MA         336   28    19 M 20-29        25:17    8:08/M
   135    Michael Daly            Natick  MA            455   38    28 M 30-39        25:17    8:08/M
   136    Sean Walsh              Holden  MA            195   27    20 M 20-29        25:18    8:08/M
   137    Melissa Karpinsk        Watertown  MA         297   31    11 F 30-39        25:18    8:08/M
   138    Camilla Jackson         Auburndale  MA        327   16     5 F 16-19        25:19    8:08/M
   139    Eryn Kramer             Medford  MA            15   29     9 F 20-29        25:19    8:08/M
   140    Bryan McGinn            Needham  MA           453   32    29 M 30-39        25:23    8:10/M
   141    Lorena Moynihan         Watertown  MA         358   39    12 F 30-39        25:27    8:11/M
   142    Paul MacDonald          Melrose  MA           417   63     3 M 60-99        25:32    8:13/M
   143    Nicole Smith            Dedham  MA             21   29    10 F 20-29        25:33    8:13/M
   144    Jeffrey Morrison        Farmingdale  NY       320   56    10 M 50-59        25:34    8:13/M
   145    Samuel Schweizer        Arlington  MA         104   23    21 M 20-29        25:35    8:14/M
   146    Mike Norklun            Smithfield  RI        112   54    11 M 50-59        25:41    8:15/M
   147    Amy Weddell             Watertown  MA         258   26    11 F 20-29        25:45    8:17/M
   148    Brian Rutledge          Brookline  MA          62   24    22 M 20-29        25:49    8:18/M
   149    Jill Kollar             Brookline  MA          61   24    12 F 20-29        25:49    8:18/M
   150    Harry O'Neil            Lexington  MA         362   11    13 M  1-15        25:50    8:18/M
   151    Kathryn Gorczyca        Reading  MA           338   41     6 F 40-49        25:50    8:18/M
   152    Lizzie Oneil            Lexington  MA         160   40     7 F 40-49        25:51    8:19/M
   153    Dow Hendrick            Waltham  MA           220   58    12 M 50-59        25:51    8:19/M
   154    Meghan Powers           Weymouth  MA          255   19     6 F 16-19        25:52    8:19/M
   155    Joseph Bernstein        Peterborough  NH      108   13    14 M  1-15        25:57    8:21/M
   156    Sonya Schumacher        Watertown  MA         179   32    13 F 30-39        26:08    8:24/M
   157    Andre Farhat            Quincy  MA            352   34    30 M 30-39        26:08    8:24/M
   158    Chris Hoey              Watertown  MA         478   53    13 M 50-59        26:11    8:25/M
   159    Michael Garrity         Herndon  VA           430   53    14 M 50-59        26:16    8:27/M
   160    Lauri Walsh             Holden  MA            194   28    13 F 20-29        26:18    8:27/M
   161    Joe Bozoyan             Belmont  MA           441   40    21 M 40-49        26:19    8:28/M
   162    Daniel Thompson         Belmont  MA           191   42    22 M 40-49        26:21    8:28/M
   163    Jason Dieffenbacher     Belmont  MA            56   29    23 M 20-29        26:22    8:29/M
   164    Lauren Powers           North Falmouth  MA    439   47     8 F 40-49        26:24    8:29/M
   165    John Hannabury          Reading  MA           446   40    23 M 40-49        26:25    8:30/M
   166    Todd Smalley            Minneapolis  MN       324   0      1 M  0- 0        26:26    8:30/M
   167    Adam Sodano             Brighton  MA          184   29    24 M 20-29        26:27    8:30/M
   168    Dick Doran              Dedham  MA            119   59    15 M 50-59        26:28    8:31/M
   169    Corinne Haggerty        Belmont  MA            40   29    14 F 20-29        26:30    8:31/M
   170    Caeden Brynie           Auburndale  MA        328   16     7 F 16-19        26:34    8:33/M
   171    John Grant              Medford  MA           134   64     4 M 60-99        26:34    8:33/M
   172    John Scully             Holbrook  MA          316   48    24 M 40-49        26:35    8:33/M
   173    Sam Mardell             Watertown  MA         150   16    10 M 16-19        26:37    8:34/M
   174    Danielle Bultron        Watertown  MA          87   38    14 F 30-39        26:40    8:34/M
   175    Susan Driscoll          Boston  MA             39   45     9 F 40-49        26:43    8:35/M
   176    James Lowry             Somerville  MA        148   49    25 M 40-49        26:50    8:38/M
   177    Dave Roge               Newton  MA            213   40    26 M 40-49        26:54    8:39/M
   178    David Sandberg          Watertown  MA         171   49    27 M 40-49        26:55    8:39/M
   179    Ben Mardell             Watertown  MA         172   48    28 M 40-49        26:55    8:39/M
   180    Ann Walsh               Winthrop  MA          241   26    15 F 20-29        26:55    8:39/M
   181    Meghan Scully           Holbrook  MA          317   21    16 F 20-29        26:56    8:40/M
   182    Charlie Murphy          Holbrook  MA          318   24    25 M 20-29        26:57    8:40/M
   183    Sara Yoffe              Cambridge  MA          48   20    17 F 20-29        26:59    8:41/M
   184    Rebecca Norklun         Goffstown  NH         262   19     8 F 16-19        27:01    8:41/M
   185    Lauren Geller           Medford  MA            51   31    15 F 30-39        27:04    8:42/M
   186    Katerina Garozzo        Watertown  MA         131   21    18 F 20-29        27:07    8:43/M
   187    Kristin Prueser         Arlington  MA         342   26    19 F 20-29        27:09    8:44/M
   188    Gillian Dunn            Cambridge  MA         257   34    16 F 30-39        27:09    8:44/M
   189    Rich Giordano           Watertown  MA         415   40    29 M 40-49        27:10    8:44/M
   190    Nicole Beades           Waltham  MA           260   27    20 F 20-29        27:11    8:44/M
   191    Paul Watson             Cambridge  MA           3   45    30 M 40-49        27:11    8:44/M
   192    Steffanie Gentile       Watertown  MA         392   25    21 F 20-29        27:15    8:46/M
   193    Kristan Callahan        New York  NY          333   21    22 F 20-29        27:17    8:46/M
   194    Chris Cintron           Somerville  MA          5   48    31 M 40-49        27:18    8:47/M
   195    Traci Brown             Sudbury  MA           234   37    17 F 30-39        27:29    8:50/M
   196    Erin McGrath            Everett  MA            19   24    23 F 20-29        27:32    8:51/M
   197    David Chosiad           Newton Center  MA     379   61     5 M 60-99        27:35    8:52/M
   198    Michael Beattie         Stanhope  NJ          380   25    26 M 20-29        27:37    8:53/M
   199    Ed Greenaway            Brookline  MA         401   24    27 M 20-29        27:38    8:53/M
   200    Edward Deveau           Belmont  MA           390   52    16 M 50-59        27:39    8:53/M
  Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
   201    Kellie Johnston         Braintree  MA          55   27    24 F 20-29        27:40    8:54/M
   202    Peter Menucki           West Newton  MA       452   31    31 M 30-39        27:41    8:54/M
   203    Laura Menucci           Winchester  MA         52   29    25 F 20-29        27:44    8:55/M
   204    Sarah Johnson           Needham  MA           236   19     9 F 16-19        27:47    8:56/M
   205    Danette Thomas          West Roxbury  MA       43   37    18 F 30-39        27:51    8:57/M
   206    Gerrod Carson           Watertown  MA         309   33    32 M 30-39        27:51    8:57/M
   207    Rachel Hevisler         Watertown  MA         144   29    26 F 20-29        27:51    8:57/M
   208    Shauna Goodwin          Cambridge  MA         421   34    19 F 30-39        27:56    8:59/M
   209    Rocco Donohue           Newton Center  MA     115   16    11 M 16-19        27:57    8:59/M
   210    Anna Schnitger          Brighton  MA          340   22    27 F 20-29        27:58    9:00/M
   211    Martyn McCretton        Waltham  MA           498   34    33 M 30-39        28:01    9:01/M
   212    Dominique Anderson      Arlington  MA         470   33    20 F 30-39        28:02    9:01/M
   213    Tracy Andersen          Belmont  MA           461   41    10 F 40-49        28:02    9:01/M
   214    Heather Meyer           Farmingdale  NY       419   34    21 F 30-39        28:02    9:01/M
   215    Michael Begley          South Boston  MA      334   31    34 M 30-39        28:04    9:01/M
   216    Glenn Balian            Watertown  MA         273   41    32 M 40-49        28:14    9:05/M
   217    Antonella Luongo        Waltham  MA           149   31    22 F 30-39        28:14    9:05/M
   218    Participant   511                             511    0     4 M  0- 0        28:15    9:05/M
   219    Lindsay Sones           Charlestown  MA       308   30    23 F 30-39        28:16    9:05/M
   220    David Moritz            Waltham  MA            28   46    33 M 40-49        28:19    9:06/M
   221    Julie Castanino         Boston  MA            437   27    28 F 20-29        28:19    9:06/M
   222    Andrew Heald            Boston  MA            438   27    28 M 20-29        28:19    9:06/M
   223    Leanne Norris           Reading  MA           487   43    11 F 40-49        28:21    9:07/M
   224    Jamie Tanguy            South Boston  MA       35   26    29 F 20-29        28:22    9:07/M
   225    Pamela Sarian           Waltham  MA           251   29    30 F 20-29        28:22    9:07/M
   226    Alexander Bezek         Mattapan  MA          208   16    12 M 16-19        28:25    9:08/M
   227    Elizabeth Swenton       Boston  MA             42   26    31 F 20-29        28:30    9:10/M
   228    Richard Chait           Watertown  MA          93   63     6 M 60-99        28:33    9:11/M
   229    Douglas Gray            Medford  MA           135   34    35 M 30-39        28:33    9:11/M
   230    Daniel Barry            Brookline  MA          78   26    29 M 20-29        28:34    9:11/M
   231    Whitney Young           Toledo  OH            200   19    10 F 16-19        28:39    9:13/M
   232    Lucinda Barry           Brookline  MA          77   25    32 F 20-29        28:41    9:13/M
   233    Kara Flynn              Watertown  MA         125   42    12 F 40-49        28:43    9:14/M
   234    Raymond O'Neil          Littleton  MA          57   45    34 M 40-49        28:44    9:14/M
   235    Stephanie Donohue       Newton Center  MA     114   24    33 F 20-29        28:45    9:15/M
   236    Caroline Larson         Arlington  MA         147   26    34 F 20-29        28:46    9:15/M
   237    Ellen Mahoney           Auburndale  MA        322   34    24 F 30-39        28:47    9:15/M
   238    Maureen Betournay       Dover  NH             323   25    35 F 20-29        28:47    9:15/M
   239    Participant   187                             187    0     5 M  0- 0        28:50    9:16/M
   240    Matt Loughran           Watertown  MA         432   38    36 M 30-39        28:52    9:17/M
   241    Michael Brunell Jr      Watertown  MA         231   10    15 M  1-15        28:53    9:17/M
   242    Christopher Shea        Watertown  MA         274   47    35 M 40-49        28:55    9:18/M
   243    Christine Bartlett      Acton  MA              79   42    13 F 40-49        29:11    9:23/M
   244    Donald Atkinson Jr      Waltham  MA            26   38    37 M 30-39        29:14    9:24/M
   245    Jacqueline Stephen      Watertown  MA         261   40    14 F 40-49        29:15    9:24/M
   246    Joshua Kendall          Medford  MA           319   25    30 M 20-29        29:20    9:26/M
   247    Kim Kilcourse           Watertown  MA         305   31    25 F 30-39        29:21    9:26/M
   248    Suzanne Healy           Boston  MA            450   31    26 F 30-39        29:25    9:28/M
   249    Kathleen Gambale        Waltham Ma  MA        129   34    27 F 30-39        29:27    9:28/M
   250    Scott Sarian            Waltham  MA           224   35    38 M 30-39        29:29    9:29/M
   251    Gordon Barnett          Belmont  MA           434   39    39 M 30-39        29:30    9:29/M
   252    Sarah Shorter           Lexington  MA         242   9      3 F  1-15        29:33    9:30/M
   253    Joanne Shorter          Lexington  MA         243   46    15 F 40-49        29:35    9:31/M
   254    Doreen Sabatino         Waltham  MA            27   44    16 F 40-49        29:37    9:31/M
   255    Anne Mahon              Belmont  MA           388   43    17 F 40-49        29:48    9:35/M
   256    Katie Urquhart          Watertown  MA         246   27    36 F 20-29        29:48    9:35/M
   257    Ken Green               Plymouth  MA          136   43    36 M 40-49        29:50    9:36/M
   258    Pater Barletta          Watertown  MA          76   45    37 M 40-49        29:52    9:36/M
   259    Ashlee Reed             Jamaica Plain  MA      54   31    28 F 30-39        29:53    9:37/M
   260    Michaela Crowley        Jamaica Plain  MA      53   28    37 F 20-29        29:53    9:37/M
   261    Kristin Corrigan        Arlington  MA         376   41    18 F 40-49        30:01    9:39/M
   262    Anna Alessandria        Watertown  MA          72   39    29 F 30-39        30:02    9:39/M
   263    Anastasia Hill          North Billerica  MA   406   29    38 F 20-29        30:05    9:40/M
   264    Linda Sutherland        Watertown  MA         492   40    19 F 40-49        30:08    9:41/M
   265    Evan Ricci              Watertown  MA         476   10    16 M  1-15        30:11    9:42/M
   266    Kate Sullivan           Nahant  MA            185   30    30 F 30-39        30:11    9:42/M
   267    Jeff Otis               Methuen  MA           456   30    40 M 30-39        30:19    9:45/M
   268    Jody Galgay             Belmont  MA           412   32    31 F 30-39        30:19    9:45/M
   269    Erik Doucette           Belmont  MA           411   29    31 M 20-29        30:20    9:45/M
   270    Gerald Valente          Englewood  NJ         377   58    17 M 50-59        30:21    9:46/M
   271    Emer Sr. Mezzetti       West Newton  MA       155   66     7 M 60-99        30:29    9:48/M
   272    Debra Koufos            Watertown  MA          68   42    20 F 40-49        30:30    9:48/M
   273    Kristi Emontston        Watertown  MA         252   34    32 F 30-39        30:31    9:49/M
   274    Michael Gilarde         Watertown  MA         474   44    38 M 40-49        30:34    9:50/M
   275    Emily Forbes            Watertown  MA         287   38    33 F 30-39        30:36    9:50/M
   276    Barbara Capozzo         Worcester  MA         471   37    34 F 30-39        30:37    9:51/M
   277    Julie Meringer          Belmont  MA            10   40    21 F 40-49        30:40    9:52/M
   278    Kerry Hannabury         Reading  MA           237   40    22 F 40-49        30:42    9:52/M
   279    Colleen Marinelli       Natick  MA            454   31    35 F 30-39        30:42    9:52/M
   280    Chuck Pangraze          North Billerica  MA   422   48    39 M 40-49        30:49    9:55/M
   281    Elaine Scadding         Charlestown  MA       178   45    23 F 40-49        30:52    9:55/M
   282    Sara Gervais            Watertown  MA         384   15     4 F  1-15        30:56    9:57/M
   283    Kate Grimes             Belmont  MA           249   58     3 F 50-59        30:58    9:57/M
   284    Participant   516                             516    0     6 M  0- 0        30:58    9:57/M
   285    Shanise Bultron         Watertown  MA          88   15     5 F  1-15        30:59    9:58/M
   286    Rosealie McKenzie       Mattapan  MA          207   43    24 F 40-49        30:59    9:58/M
   287    Elizabeth Morrison      Auburndale  MA        235   28    39 F 20-29        31:03    9:59/M
   288    Susan Brown             Boston  MA             44   42    25 F 40-49        31:03    9:59/M
   289    Tommy Watson            Cambridge  MA         306   17    13 M 16-19        31:04    9:59/M
   290    Julie Piotrowski        Charlestown  MA       413   38    36 F 30-39        31:05   10:00/M
   291    Bonnie Anderson         Boston  MA            409   33    37 F 30-39        31:07   10:00/M
   292    Michael Bruck           Boston  MA            414   38    41 M 30-39        31:07   10:00/M
   293    Kristin Murhphy         Watertown  MA         266   30    38 F 30-39        31:07   10:00/M
   294    Dan Gramm               Waltham  MA            23   38    42 M 30-39        31:12   10:02/M
   295    Daniela Rizza           Watertown  MA         167   21    40 F 20-29        31:18   10:04/M
   296    Bonnie Donohue          Scituate  MA           36   47    26 F 40-49        31:19   10:04/M
   297    Brett Sutherland        Watertown  MA         493   8     17 M  1-15        31:22   10:05/M
   298    Bobby Connors           Watertown  MA          60   34    43 M 30-39        31:22   10:05/M
   299    Mariella Connors        Watertown  MA          59   35    39 F 30-39        31:28   10:07/M
   300    Steve Garabedian        Newton  MA            282   45    40 M 40-49        31:28   10:07/M
  Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
   301    William Ferguson        Utica  NY             124   31    44 M 30-39        31:31   10:08/M
   302    Elise Rhoads            Somerville  MA        403   24    41 F 20-29        31:31   10:08/M
   303    Daniel Wakabayshi       Belmont  MA           350   38    45 M 30-39        31:33   10:09/M
   304    Marc Gervais            Watertown  MA         385   50    18 M 50-59        31:36   10:10/M
   305    Christina Dicoscia      Brighton  MA          393   27    42 F 20-29        31:38   10:10/M
   306    Danielle Dicoscia       Brighton  MA          394   31    40 F 30-39        31:40   10:11/M
   307    Jennifer Bilak          Boston  MA            395   35    41 F 30-39        31:41   10:11/M
   308    Sam Voolich             Boston  MA            472   35    46 M 30-39        31:43   10:12/M
   309    Billy Urquhart          Watertown  MA         221   56    19 M 50-59        31:43   10:12/M
   310    Janet Qualter           Boston  MA            164   47    27 F 40-49        31:44   10:12/M
   311    Amy Porter              Cambridge  MA         433   47    28 F 40-49        31:46   10:13/M
   312    Jackie Dupris           Watertown  MA         247   18    11 F 16-19        31:48   10:14/M
   313    Amie Breton             Somerville  MA         85   29    43 F 20-29        31:57   10:16/M
   314    Kelly Puetz             Watertown  MA         289   26    32 M 20-29        32:02   10:18/M
   315    Georges Balesdent       Watertown  MA         426   56    20 M 50-59        32:02   10:18/M
   316    Steve Borbee            West Roxbury  MA      357   46    41 M 40-49        32:05   10:19/M
   317    Kathleen Murphy         Watertown  MA         365   44    29 F 40-49        32:13   10:22/M
   318    Gretchen Neeley         Watertown  MA         431   43    30 F 40-49        32:13   10:22/M
   319    Katherine Tolman        Watertown  MA         500   10     6 F  1-15        32:13   10:22/M
   320    Roseann Sdoia           Quincy  MA            490   40    31 F 40-49        32:14   10:22/M
   321    Kyna Donohue            Newton Center  MA     113   20    44 F 20-29        32:14   10:22/M
   322    Robert Schweizer        Arlington  MA         105   20    33 M 20-29        32:14   10:22/M
   323    Susan Howard            Peterborough  NH      107   54     4 F 50-59        32:14   10:22/M
   324    Kristen Powers          Weymouth  MA          256   21    45 F 20-29        32:15   10:22/M
   325    James Erickson          Somerville  MA        505   29    34 M 20-29        32:21   10:24/M
   326    Bethany Bergeron        Watertown  MA         202   27    46 F 20-29        32:22   10:24/M
   327    Jeffrey Bergeron        Watertown  MA         203   27    35 M 20-29        32:27   10:26/M
   328    Jane Mazzone            Medford  MA           326   48    32 F 40-49        32:27   10:26/M
   329    Katie Zanetti           Watertown  MA         110   35    42 F 30-39        32:29   10:27/M
   330    Michael Thompson        Watertown  MA         489   33    47 M 30-39        32:40   10:30/M
   331    Amy Ferguson            Utica  NY             123   31    43 F 30-39        32:46   10:32/M
   332    Jessica Haddad          Bellingham  MA        139   28    47 F 20-29        32:55   10:35/M
   333    Rob Haddad              Bellingham  MA        140   29    36 M 20-29        32:56   10:35/M
   334    Kourtney Kennedy        Watertown  MA         292   9      7 F  1-15        32:57   10:36/M
   335    John Tucker             Maynard  MA           226   66     8 M 60-99        32:57   10:36/M
   336    Carol Carr              Maynard  MA           254   61     1 F 60-99        32:57   10:36/M
   337    Lisa Adams              Watertown  MA         479   42    33 F 40-49        33:00   10:37/M
   338    Peter Lorensian         Waltham  MA           277   33    48 M 30-39        33:00   10:37/M
   339    Melinda Forstey         Woburn  MA            481   26    48 F 20-29        33:03   10:38/M
   340    Tara McGrath            Malden  MA             16   27    49 F 20-29        33:05   10:38/M
   341    Sheila Walsh            Watertown  MA         205   29    50 F 20-29        33:12   10:41/M
   342    Katie Kelley            Watertown  MA         204          1 F  0- 0        33:18   10:42/M
   343    Jay Diener              Hampton  NH           304   60     9 M 60-99        33:18   10:42/M
   344    Participant   290                             290    0     7 M  0- 0        33:22   10:44/M
   345    Kimberly Scott          Lowell  MA            480   30    44 F 30-39        33:25   10:45/M
   346    Alana Todesco           South Boston  MA       18   26    51 F 20-29        33:29   10:46/M
   347    Linda Norcross          Watertown  MA         475   36    45 F 30-39        33:30   10:46/M
   348    Suzanne Giroux          Watertown  MA         425   49    34 F 40-49        33:32   10:47/M
   349    Mark Driscoll           Derry  NH             485   48    42 M 40-49        33:41   10:50/M
   350    Laine Tulipano          Watertown  MA         408   47    35 F 40-49        33:45   10:51/M
   351    Tim Flynn               Watertown  MA         127   41    43 M 40-49        33:45   10:51/M
   352    Joe Roblee              Medford  MA           332   32    49 M 30-39        33:54   10:54/M
   353    Richard Cohen           West Roxbury  MA       95   61    10 M 60-99        33:56   10:55/M
   354    Richard Paul            Waban  MA             424   58    21 M 50-59        33:59   10:56/M
   355    Jim Dee                 Belmont  MA            99   32    50 M 30-39        33:59   10:56/M
   356    Sophia Haska            Belmont  MA           465   9      8 F  1-15        34:03   10:57/M
   357    Sara Manjikian          Belmont  MA           445   9      9 F  1-15        34:03   10:57/M
   358    Lynn Dee                Belmont  MA            98   31    46 F 30-39        34:04   10:57/M
   359    Alexis Griffin          Belmont  MA           462   9     10 F  1-15        34:04   10:57/M
   360    Andrea Paratore         Belmont  MA           467   42    36 F 40-49        34:04   10:57/M
   361    Gianna Paratore         Belmont  MA           466   9     11 F  1-15        34:04   10:57/M
   362    Ally Meringer           Belmont  MA             7   10    12 F  1-15        34:05   10:58/M
   363    Heidi Haska             Belmont  MA           464   46    37 F 40-49        34:08   10:59/M
   364    Ellen O'Connell         Watertown  MA         407   38    47 F 30-39        34:15   11:01/M
   365    Donna Griffin           Belmont  MA           463   39    48 F 30-39        34:19   11:02/M
   366    Maya Watson             Belmont  MA           375   40    38 F 40-49        34:32   11:06/M
   367    Vrej Ashjian            Belmont  MA           279   11    18 M  1-15        34:36   11:08/M
   368    Apo Ashjian             Belmont  MA           278   52    22 M 50-59        34:36   11:08/M
   369    Saraswoti Gurung        Belmont  MA           371   15    13 F  1-15        34:37   11:08/M
   370    Donnia Dunbar           Boston  MA            295   39    49 F 30-39        34:37   11:08/M
   371    Kelly Corrigan          Watertown  MA         389   41    39 F 40-49        34:38   11:08/M
   372    Tara Driscoll           Derry  NH             486   18    12 F 16-19        34:38   11:08/M
   373    Michael Driscoll        Watertown  MA         209   55    23 M 50-59        34:45   11:10/M
   374    Lois Johnson            Watertown  MA         145   45    40 F 40-49        34:51   11:12/M
   375    Kornelius Bread         Waltham  MA            65   34    51 M 30-39        34:52   11:13/M
   376    Mike Sclafani           Waltham  MA           344   33    52 M 30-39        35:02   11:16/M
   377    Jonna Kennedy           Watertown  MA         293   8     14 F  1-15        35:13   11:19/M
   378    Amanda Bourgeois        Beverly  MA            31   27    52 F 20-29        35:13   11:19/M
   379    Jon Bassett             Belmont  MA            80   31    53 M 30-39        35:19   11:21/M
   380    Stephanie Gervais       Watertown  MA         383   13    15 F  1-15        35:39   11:28/M
   381    Laura Farry             Watertown  MA         366   41    41 F 40-49        35:45   11:30/M
   382    Participant   491                             491    0     8 M  0- 0        35:50   11:31/M
   383    Elizabeth Dragone       Waltham  MA           330   33    50 F 30-39        36:02   11:35/M
   384    Erin Hartel             Cambridge  MA         341   28    53 F 20-29        36:06   11:36/M
   385    Victor Medeiros         Malden  MA             17   28    37 M 20-29        36:24   11:42/M
   386    Tom Osler               Belmont  MA           460   43    44 M 40-49        36:34   11:45/M
   387    Lauren Sandford         Wellesley Hills  MA   174   15    16 F  1-15        36:35   11:46/M
   388    Beth Palmer             Waltham  MA           458   48    42 F 40-49        36:39   11:47/M
   389    Meg Palmer                                    459   11    17 F  1-15        36:39   11:47/M
   390    Diane Gilchrist         Watertown  MA         132   52     5 F 50-59        36:56   11:53/M
   391    David Gilchrist         Watertown  MA         133   55    24 M 50-59        36:56   11:53/M
   392    Amanda Annese           West Newton  MA       239   28    54 F 20-29        37:00   11:54/M
   393    Drew Zacek              West Newton  MA       218   31    54 M 30-39        37:00   11:54/M
   394    Kelly Baker             Watertown  MA          74   27    55 F 20-29        37:09   11:57/M
   395    Sharon Ellis            Watertown  MA         122   43    43 F 40-49        37:16   11:59/M
   396    Andrea Howard           Belmont  MA           477   52     6 F 50-59        37:22   12:01/M
   397    Millie Leitner          Watertown  MA         348   63     2 F 60-99        37:29   12:03/M
   398    William Powers          Summerfield  NC       345   48    45 M 40-49        37:37   12:06/M
   399    Liz Gollinger           Waltham  MA            30   18    13 F 16-19        37:39   12:06/M
   400    Joseph Moritz           Waltham  MA            29   18    14 M 16-19        37:40   12:07/M
  Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
   401    Deanna Kanavas-Deroche  Watertown  MA         272   40    44 F 40-49        38:24   12:21/M
   402    James Derocher          Watertown  MA         280   9     19 M  1-15        38:29   12:22/M
   403    Susan Gervais           Watertown  MA         386   52     7 F 50-59        38:35   12:24/M
   404    Julia Moynihan          Watertown  MA         359   7     18 F  1-15        38:38   12:25/M
   405    Olivia Venezia          Watertown  MA         355   9     19 F  1-15        38:41   12:26/M
   406    Lisa Giovanetti         Belmont  MA           361   39    51 F 30-39        38:43   12:27/M
   407    Raffi Manjikian         Belmont  MA           443   8     20 M  1-15        38:56   12:31/M
   408    Laurie Manjikian        Belmont  MA           444   46    45 F 40-49        39:21   12:39/M
   409    Rosana Joseph           Dorchester  MA         45   44    46 F 40-49        39:30   12:42/M
   410    Morgan Chase            Belmont  MA           496   7     20 F  1-15        39:40   12:45/M
   411    Kristin Styer           Newton Upper Falls    482   37    52 F 30-39        39:46   12:47/M
   412    Jeanette Cote           Waltham  MA           483   37    53 F 30-39        39:47   12:48/M
   413    Elizabeth Marcum        Watertown  MA         405   29    56 F 20-29        39:50   12:48/M
   414    Cheryl Chase            Belmont  MA           494   40    47 F 40-49        39:53   12:49/M
   415    Julia Chase             Belmont  MA           497   9     21 F  1-15        40:02   12:52/M
   416    Gabriella Venezia       Watertown  MA         356   8     22 F  1-15        40:02   12:52/M
   417    Jack Curtin             Cambridge  MA          96   77    11 M 60-99        40:14   12:56/M
   418    Lyan Becker             Boston  MA            506   34    55 M 30-39        40:29   13:01/M
   419    Paula Becker            Boston  MA            507   39    54 F 30-39        40:29   13:01/M
   420    Elizabeth Scully        Holbrook  MA          321   46    48 F 40-49        40:34   13:03/M
   421    Thomas Sullivan         Watertown  MA         288   61    12 M 60-99        40:55   13:09/M
   422    Sandra Santos           Newton  MA            176   36    55 F 30-39        41:08   13:14/M
   423    Cara Salmon-Mezzetti    West Newton  MA       170   30    56 F 30-39        41:08   13:14/M
   424    Greg Roberts            West Newton  MA       168   38    56 M 30-39        41:09   13:14/M
   425    Diane Chait             Watertown  MA          92   61     3 F 60-99        41:11   13:15/M
   426    Alison Holland          New Bedford  MA       265   18    14 F 16-19        41:37   13:23/M
   427    Claire Holland          Watertown  MA         263   50     8 F 50-59        41:37   13:23/M
   428    Katherine Callahan      Watertown  MA         331   24    57 F 20-29        43:50   14:06/M
   429    Susan Peterson          Watertown  MA         240   38    57 F 30-39        43:54   14:07/M
   430    Sue Andrews             Newton Center  MA      73   76     4 F 60-99        45:59   14:47/M
   431    Denise Thibaut          Waltham  MA            41   48    49 F 40-49        47:28   15:16/M
   432    Ally Kennedy            Watertown  MA         294   7     23 F  1-15        48:18   15:32/M
   433    Laurelle Mathison       Watertown  MA         269   34    58 F 30-39        48:18   15:32/M
   434    Emily Harmon            Watertown  MA         268   27    58 F 20-29        48:24   15:34/M
   435    Marguireta Mezzetti     West Newton  MA       153   42    50 F 40-49        49:26   15:54/M
   436    Julie Woods             Arlington  MA         197   48    51 F 40-49        49:55   16:03/M
   437    Carol Hobson            Pipersville  PA       503   64     5 F 60-99        50:28   16:14/M
   438    Kevin Marden            Newton  MA             34   61    13 M 60-99        51:40   16:37/M
   439    Allen Gallagher         Belmont  MA           217   61    14 M 60-99        51:40   16:37/M
   440    Joan Galgay             Watertown  MA         281   60     6 F 60-99        51:41   16:37/M
   441    Irene Gallagher         Belmont  MA           238   56     9 F 50-59        51:42   16:37/M
   442    Marie Deane             Watertown  MA         509   34    59 F 30-39        53:33   17:13/M
   443    Sazi Marden             Newton  MA             70   62     7 F 60-99        53:59   17:21/M
   444    Emer Mezzetti           West Newton  MA       154   40    52 F 40-49        54:42   17:35/M
   445    Liam Mezzetti           West Newton  MA       156   67    15 M 60-99        54:43   17:36/M
   446    Kathy Rizza             Belmont  MA           484   40    53 F 40-49        55:35   17:52/M
   447    Stephen Close           Waltham  MA           232   55    25 M 50-59        56:01   18:01/M
   448    Ray McNamara            Watertown  MA          12   65    16 M 60-99        56:02   18:01/M
   449    Louise Civetti          Plymouth  MA           94    0     2 F  0- 0        56:02   18:01/M
   450    Rob Poston              Newton  MA            276   41    46 M 40-49        57:02   18:20/M
   451    Grace Poston            Newton  MA            270   6     24 F  1-15        57:06   18:22/M
   452    Will Poston             Newton  MA            275   8     21 M  1-15        57:10   18:23/M
   453    Vanessa Rai             Belmont  MA           370   13    25 F  1-15        58:49   18:55/M
   454    Puspa Gurung            Belmont  MA           372   14    26 F  1-15        58:49   18:55/M
   455    Nisa Gurung             Belmont  MA           374   13    27 F  1-15        58:49   18:55/M