Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Nov11_Vetera_set1.shtml

Veterans Memorial 11K

Stoneham, MA, November 11, 2008

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Winners (8 members) ]

11K Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Tricia Rhoades


Place No.   Name                Ag S Div/Tot  Div   Town               Time    Pace  Club                  Mil Vet Act Desc            
===== ===== =================== == = ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== ===================== === === === =============== 
   1   226 COLEY CARDEN        32 M   1/24   M3039 WINCHESTER MA        37:15  5:27                                                   
   2   227 DAVE DECHELLIS      33 M   2/24   M3039 TEWKSBURY MA         38:06  5:35                                                   
   3   141 JIM RHOADES         40 M   1/35   M4049 LOWELL MA            39:02  5:43 SRR                                               
   4   165 FRANK ROW           47 M   2/35   M4049 N. READING MA        41:39  6:06 SHAMROCKS                                         
   5    20 JONATHAN FITTON     39 M   3/24   M3039 CHELMSFORD MA        42:15  6:11                       X       X   ARMY            
   6   191 JOSHUA GRZEGORZEWSK 33 M   4/24   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA        42:41  6:15 SRR                                               
   7    43 CRAIG MANNING       33 M   5/24   M3039 BOSTON MA            42:45  6:16 MYSTIC RUNNERS        X   X       MARINES         
   8   167 STEVE AMARI         47 M   3/35   M4049 SOMERVILLE MA        43:01  6:18                                                   
   9   196 JIM SULLIVAN        47 M   4/35   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     43:12  6:20                                                   
  10   261 JOE DONLON          15 M   1/7    M0119 STONEHAM ME          44:04  6:27 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
  11   160 DANIEL DEMERS       22 M   1/7    M2029 DOVER NH             44:29  6:31                                                   
  12   185 ROBERT MIRABILE     32 M   6/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA          44:31  6:31 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
  13   156 MICHAEL BURNS       41 M   5/35   M4049 NORTH BILLERICA MA   44:41  6:33 SHAMROCKS                                         
  14   207 AMY SEHNEEBERG      27 F   1/12   F2029 KINGSTON ON          44:50  6:34                                                   
  15   241 STEVE BLAIR         42 M   6/35   M4049 WOBURN MA            45:17  6:38 SHAMROCKS                                         
  16    37 MARK WIGLER         60 M   1/11   M6069 HUBBARDSTON MA       45:31  6:40                       X   X       US COAST GUARD  
  17   217 HARRY BEARD         54 M   1/29   M5059 PEABODY MA           45:36  6:41                                                   
  18   237 PAUL QUINN          49 M   7/35   M4049 LYNN MA              45:47  6:42                                                   
  19   249 TRISH BOURNE        44 F   1/20   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA         46:08  6:45                                                   
  20   243 DARRYL SMITH        58 M   2/29   M5059 WINCHESTER MA        46:09  6:46 SHAMROCKS                                         
  21   224 DANIEL HOUSTON      46 M   8/35   M4049 TYNGSBORO MA         46:22  6:47                                                   
  22    18 JEREMY BROWN        28 M   2/7    M2029 LOWELL MA            46:36  6:50                       X   X   X   ARMY            
  23   169 PETER MEADE         41 M   9/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          46:45  6:51                                                   
  24   242 DON DWIGHT          46 M  10/35   M4049 WEST NEWBURY MA      47:22  6:56                                                   
  25   187 ELIZABETH MITCHELL  28 F   2/12   F2029 BOSTON MA            47:24  6:57                                                   
  26   213 DEAN MALERBA        39 M   7/24   M3039 LYNNFIELD MA         47:34  6:58                                                   
  27    49 TIM MORRIS          38 M   8/24   M3039 WAKEFIELD MA         47:35  6:58 MYSTIC RUNNERS        X   X       ARMY            
  28   151 RALPH VIGER         53 M   3/29   M5059 PEABODY MA           47:44  6:59 SHAMROCKS             X   X                       
  29   173 RICHARD PEARL       17 M   2/7    M0119 STONEHAM MA          47:49  7:00                                                   
  30   251 JOHN MULROY         53 M   4/29   M5059 READING MA           47:57  7:01 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
  31    29 DON DAVIS           48 M  11/35   M4049 READING MA           48:40  7:08                       X   X       COAST GUARD     
  32    34 JAMES MOORE         33 M   9/24   M3039 HANSCOM AFB MA       49:03  7:11 USAF 319TH RS         X       X   AIR FORCE       
  33   195 ERIC PLAINTE        39 M  10/24   M3039 LEXINGTON MA         49:08  7:12                                                   
  34    26 BOB WHITMORE        57 M   5/29   M5059 STONEHAM MA          49:15  7:13 MYSTIC RUNNERS        X   X                       
  35     8 ROBERT O'NEIL       49 M  12/35   M4049 ARLINGTON MA         49:19  7:13                       X   X       NAVY            
  36    11 SCOTT BRAITHWAITE   31 M  11/24   M3039 BOSTON MA            49:23  7:14                       X       X   COAST GUARD     
  37   131 NICK ARENA          13 M   3/7    M0119 LOWELL MA            49:28  7:15                                                   
  38    44 NICK ELLIS          29 M   3/7    M2029 HAMPSTEAD NH         49:28  7:15 USAF 319TH RS         X       X   AIR FORCE       
  39   212 MARK FILIPPI        49 M  13/35   M4049 WILMINGTON MA        49:40  7:16                                                   
  40   184 ROBERT CROKE        52 M   6/29   M5059 BURLINGTON MA        49:42  7:17 SHAMROCKS                                         
  41     7 SEAN DURKEE         40 M  14/35   M4049 WALTHAM MA           49:50  7:18                       X       X   ARMY            
  42    14 JEFFREY RHOADES     47 M  15/35   M4049 LAWRENCE MA          50:00  7:19                       X       X   ARMY            
  43    39 RICHARD FORTUNA     40 M  16/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          50:20  7:22                       X       X                   
  44   181 JOHN RIJO           38 M  12/24   M3039 WALPOLE MA           50:44  7:26                                                   
  45   256 JONATHAN GILBERT    16 M   4/7    M0119 WINCHESTER MA        50:52  7:27                                                   
  46   258 EUGENE GILBERT      19 M   5/7    M0119 WINCHESTER MA        50:52  7:27                                                   
  47   257 GARY GILBERT        53 M   7/29   M5059 WINCHESTER MA        51:00  7:28                                                   
  48    28 RANDY GUY           53 M   8/29   M5059 LYNN MA              51:02  7:28                       X   X                       
  49   262 BILL DONLON         52 M   9/29   M5059 STONEHAM ME          51:08  7:29 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
  50   168 TOM HEGARTY         39 M  13/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA          51:09  7:29                                                   
  51   154 BROOKE SHEERAN      22 F   3/12   F2029 SANDOWN NH           51:27  7:32                                                   
  52    40 PRENT WEITMAN       39 M  14/24   M3039 SALEM MA             51:30  7:33                       X   X       ARMY            
  53   142 JOHN SANTILLO       47 M  17/35   M4049 PORTSMOUTH RI        51:47  7:35                                                   
  54   176 WILLIAM PETERS      45 M  18/35   M4049 MANCHESTER NH        51:54  7:36                                                   
  55    36 TODD MEYERS         28 M   4/7    M2029 CHELMSFORD MA        52:05  7:38                       X   X       AIR FORCE       
  56   166 MATTHEW CHAPURAN    35 M  15/24   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     52:07  7:38                                                   
  57   175 RANDY STRAUCH       27 M   5/7    M2029 WOBURN MA            52:24  7:40 SHAMROCKS                                         
  58   208 JENNIFER STARRETT   32 F   1/21   F3039 SAUGUS MA            52:41  7:43                                                   
  59    50 JOHN DOHERTY        52 M  10/29   M5059 WOBURN MA            52:46  7:44 SHAMROCKS             X   X       AIR FORCE       
  60   153 EDWARD O'BRIEN      58 M  11/29   M5059 MEDFORD MA           52:58  7:45                       X   X                       
  61   235 WILLIAM STEFANOWICZ 37 M  16/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA          53:07  7:47                                                   
  62   136 REX COZZENS         51 M  12/29   M5059 HAVERHILL MA         53:11  7:47                                                   
  63   233 ROBBIE SULLIVAN     14 M   6/7    M0119 CHELMSFORD MA        53:16  7:48                                                   
  64    30 RICHARD ST HILAIRE  58 M  13/29   M5059 FRANKLIN NH          53:26  7:49 MYSTIC RUNNERS        X   X       AIR FORCE       
  65   200 DARREN RYAN         43 M  19/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          53:31  7:50 TEAM MCCABE                                       
  66   162 MICHAEL PERCOCO     47 M  20/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          53:31  7:50                                                   
  67   204 ROBERT LUDWIG       68 M   2/11   M6069 NASHUA NH            53:42  7:52                                                   
  68   219 ANA HUBERT          43 F   2/20   F4049 MELROSE MA           53:50  7:53 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                              
  69    42 PAUL HADLEY         45 M  21/35   M4049 NORTH CHELMSFORD M   53:55  7:54                       X   X       MARINES         
  70    41 JOHN HASSON         58 M  14/29   M5059 MILTON MA            54:06  7:55                       X   X       MARINES         
  71   220 ED BUCKLEY          56 M  15/29   M5059 MILTON MA            54:14  7:56                                                   
  72     9 BARRY PEARSON       64 M   3/11   M6069 CHELMSFORD MA        54:18  7:57                       X   X       COAST GUARD     
  73   189 NICK LAMBERTI       54 M  16/29   M5059 WEST ROXBURY MA      54:26  7:58 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                              
  74    19 TIMOTHY BOURASSA    38 M  17/24   M3039 MANCHESTER NH        54:30  7:59 SHAMROCKS             X   X       MARINE CORP     
  75    22 KATE STOWE          28 F   4/12   F2029 CHELMSFORD MA        54:32  7:59 USAF 319TH RS         X       X   AIR FORCE       
  76     4 RICHARD RUGGIERO    70 M   1/3    M7099 WOBURN MA            54:34  7:59 SHAMROCKS             X   X       ARMY            
  77   221 GINNY ROWE          41 F   3/20   F4049 MELROSE MA           54:54  8:02 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                              
  78    47 MICHAEL GRADY       45 M  22/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          55:06  8:04                       X       X   AIR FORCE       
  79   155 JIM CAMPBELL        48 M  23/35   M4049 NORTH READING MA     55:06  8:04                                                   
  80   215 STEPHANIE WILLIS    21 F   5/12   F2029 STONEHAM MA          55:07  8:04                                                   
  81   146 JIM GALLANT         51 M  17/29   M5059 MEDFORD MA           55:12  8:05                                                   
  82    21 MEAGHAN MEYERS      28 F   6/12   F2029 CHELMSFORD MA        55:23  8:07 USAF 319TH RS         X       X   AIR FORCE       
  83   222 JEREMY SELWYN       38 M  18/24   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA         55:37  8:09                                                   
  84   248 JOANIE KELLY        39 F   2/21   F3039 WATERTOWN MA         55:44  8:10                                                   
  85   164 MICHAEL CULLITON    47 M  24/35   M4049 REVERE MA            56:01  8:12                                                   
  86   186 PATRICK MCGANN      28 M   6/7    M2029 BOSTON MA            56:13  8:14                                                   
  87     1 NICK RIDEOUT        49 M  25/35   M4049 MELROSE MA           56:14  8:14                       X   X       COAST GUARD     
  88   246 CHRISTINA DILIBERO  39 F   3/21   F3039 STONEHAM MA          56:45  8:19                                                   
  89   140 ROB O'DONOGHUE      37 M  19/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA          57:01  8:21                                                   
  90   139 JEN ROBINSON        37 F   4/21   F3039 STONEHAM MA          57:02  8:21                                                   
  91   138 DANIEL MCCLOREY     62 M   4/11   M6069 SWAMPSCOTT MA        57:13  8:23                                                   
  92   223 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON    57 F   1/10   F5059 SAUGUS MA            57:21  8:24                                                   
  93    25 MICHAEL LAMBERT     42 M  26/35   M4049 WAKEFIELD MA         57:36  8:26                       X   X                       
  94   197 JERRY DIFRUSCIA     51 M  18/29   M5059 METHUEN MA           57:39  8:27                                                   
  95   170 DAVID WASILEWSKI    40 M  27/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA          57:51  8:28                                                   
  96   214 DEBRA FORTUNA       45 F   4/20   F4049 WOBURN MA            57:58  8:29                                                   
  97   149 ANDRIEN LYLE        32 M  20/24   M3039 BEDFORD MA           58:06  8:30                       X   X                       
  98   135 TIMOTHY BEGAN       54 M  19/29   M5059 MELROSE MA           58:08  8:31                                                   
  99    13 LISA HODGE          47 F   5/20   F4049 WLMINGTON MA         58:28  8:34                       X   X       ??              
 100   198 JEANNE DEGAGNE      47 F   6/20   F4049 HAVERHILL MA         58:44  8:36                                                   
 101   238 TARA SMALLIDGE      28 F   7/12   F2029 MEDFORD MA           58:52  8:37                                                   
 102   232 TERRY CONNOLLY      50 F   2/10   F5059 WOBURN MA            58:54  8:37 SHAMROCKS                                         
 103    45 RICKY SULLIVAN      51 M  20/29   M5059 CHELMSFORD MA        59:14  8:40                       X   X       ARMY            
 104   263 TERESA DOKSUM       41 F   7/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA          59:15  8:40                                                   
 105   130 JULIE NICOLL        28 F   8/12   F2029 BELMONT MA           59:17  8:41                                                   
 106   234 REBECCA BRENNAN     47 F   8/20   F4049 WINCHESTER MA        59:27  8:42                                                   
 107   211 MICHELLE FILIPPI    15 F   1/2    F0119 WILMINGTON MA        59:56  8:47                                                   
 108   171 ROBERT ANTICO       41 M  28/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA        1:00:39  8:53                                                   
 109     5 JAMES LOWRY         49 M  29/35   M4049 SOMERVILLE MA      1:00:40  8:53 SOMERVILLE STRIDERS   X   X       NAVY            
 110   206 MEG MICHAELS        53 F   3/10   F5059 WAKEFIELD MA       1:00:55  8:55 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
 111   183 JOSEPH D HASELTINE  56 M  21/29   M5059 LUNENBURG MA       1:00:58  8:56                                                   
 112   128 MEGHAN LOCKE        27 F   9/12   F2029 BELMONT MA         1:01:00  8:56                                                   
 113   264 MAUREEN MCNULTY     30 F   5/21   F3039 STONEHAM MA        1:01:15  8:58                                                   
 114    10 ROBERT SCHRATER     60 M   5/11   M6069 SALEM MA           1:01:17  8:58                       X   X       ARMY            
 115   252 CHRISTY LYONS       30 F   6/21   F3039 WAKEFIELD MA       1:01:20  8:59 GREATER BOSTON TC                                 
 116   247 CATHY ROWE          39 F   7/21   F3039 NORTH READING MA   1:01:34  9:01                                                   
 117    15 BILL BINGHAM        62 M   6/11   M6069 WAKEFIELD MA       1:01:36  9:01                       X   X       ARMY            
 118   218 EVAN SUSSMAN        29 M   7/7    M2029 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:01:44  9:02                                                   
 119   245 JENNIFER KRANEFUSS  35 F   8/21   F3039 STONEHAM MA        1:01:53  9:04                                                   
 120    48 LARRY ELLIS         58 M  22/29   M5059 CHELMSFORD MA      1:01:56  9:04                       X   X                       
 121   147 JACQUELINE GREENE   26 F  10/12   F2029 WOBURN MA          1:01:57  9:04                                                   
 122   194 DENISE ILLSELY      48 F   9/20   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA       1:02:39  9:10                                                   
 123   236 CATHY WILLIAMS      50 F   4/10   F5059 MEDFORD MA         1:03:08  9:15                                                   
 124    12 RALPH HARLOW        59 M  23/29   M5059 NORTH CARVER MA    1:03:09  9:15                       X   X       MARINE CORP     
 125   250 EVELYN GRAEFF       31 F   9/21   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:03:11  9:15                                                   
 126   144 MELISSA NELSON      41 F  10/20   F4049 WOBURN MA          1:03:16  9:16 SHAMROCKS                                         
 127     2 WILLIAM MANNING     65 M   7/11   M6069 DERRY NH           1:03:22  9:17                       X   X       MARINE CORP     
 128   193 MAREBETH DIMARE     46 F  11/20   F4049 WINCHESTER MA      1:03:23  9:17                                                   
 129   192 ALISON P0MERANTZ    37 F  10/21   F3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:03:34  9:18                                                   
 130   199 JENNIFER MCCABE     34 F  11/21   F3039 STONEHAM MA        1:03:43  9:20 TEAM MCCABE                                       
 131   137 DAVE MCGUIGAN       56 M  24/29   M5059 WEST NEWBURY MA    1:03:58  9:22                                                   
 132   253 MARY CIAMPA         61 F   1/4    F6069 SAUGUS MA          1:04:37  9:28                                                   
 133   177 TOM MCCABE          36 M  21/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA        1:04:40  9:28                                                   
 134   203 GLORIA VALENTIN-DEN 33 F  12/21   F3039 HYDE PARK MA       1:04:43  9:28                                                   
 135   129 GORMAN NICOLE       32 F  13/21   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:04:57  9:31                                                   
 136   126 MARGARET MORAN      44 F  12/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA        1:05:06  9:32                                                   
 137    32 JOE DONAHUE         62 M   8/11   M6069 MEDWAY MA          1:05:24  9:35                       X   X       AIR FORCE       
 138   188 LAUREN WARING       17 F   2/2    F0119 WILMINGTON MA      1:05:43  9:37                                                   
 139   230 DIANE GERAGOSIAN    53 F   5/10   F5059 NORTH ANDOVER MA   1:05:58  9:39                                                   
 140   134 MICHAEL MCELENEY    51 M  25/29   M5059 ARLINGTON MA       1:06:49  9:47                                                   
 141   152 ANDREA BYRNE        49 F  13/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA        1:06:54  9:48                                                   
 142   158 THAMAS PATTERSON    47 M  30/35   M4049 MILTON MA          1:06:55  9:48                                                   
 143   150 SARAH HURKETT       26 F  11/12   F2029 WOBURN MA          1:07:03  9:49 SHAMROCKS                                         
 144   127 MARIANNE STOY       50 F   6/10   F5059 GARDNER MA         1:07:22  9:52                                                   
 145   228 JOANNE PIPER        49 F  14/20   F4049 LYNNFIELD MA       1:07:30  9:53                                                   
 146   216 RICHARD COLLETTE    57 M  26/29   M5059 WAKEFIELD MA       1:07:30  9:53 MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                              
 147   178 JACKIE ST HILAIRE   58 F   7/10   F5059 FRANKLIN NH        1:07:34  9:54 MYSTIC RUNNERS                                    
 148     3 DAWN RUSSELL-LACROI 34 F  14/21   F3039 ROSLINDALE MA      1:07:44  9:55                       X   X       NAVY            
 149    24 MICHAEL CORRENTE    46 M  31/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA        1:07:53  9:56                       X   X                       
 150   163 HILARY BRADSHAW     44 F  15/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA        1:08:25 10:01                                                   
 151   132 MARY SCHERR         64 F   2/4    F6069 S. BOSTON MA       1:08:31 10:02                                                   
 152    33 STEVEN GRANT        32 M  22/24   M3039 AYER MA            1:08:43 10:04                       X       X   USAF 319TH RS   
 153    46 EDDIE NOLAN         50 M  27/29   M5059 MEDFORD MA         1:09:01 10:06                       X   X                       
 154   210 LEAH WILLETT        31 F  15/21   F3039 CHELSEA MA         1:09:40 10:12                                                   
 155    35 ROBERT CHAFFEE      69 M   9/11   M6069 WOBURN MA          1:09:40 10:12                       X   X                       
 156    17 HARLAND ROBINSON    66 M  10/11   M6069 MELROSE MA         1:09:43 10:12                       X   X       ARMY            
 157   255 ANDI WARREN         34 F  16/21   F3039 MILTON MA          1:09:44 10:13                                                   
 158    51 DENNIS DONLAN       46 M  32/35   M4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:09:45 10:13                       X       X   ARMY            
 159   172 DANIEL ONEILL       39 M  23/24   M3039 STONEHAM MA        1:11:01 10:24                                                   
 160   133 KAREN GENNARI       40 F  16/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA        1:11:46 10:30                                                   
 161   244 AMY BEATON          33 F  17/21   F3039 TEWKSBURY MA       1:11:47 10:31                                                   
 162   260 TRICIA GABOR        30 F  18/21   F3039 LOWELL MA          1:12:22 10:36                                                   
 163   157 REGINA FELANGI      26 F  12/12   F2029 WOBURN MA          1:12:24 10:36                                                   
 164   239 CHARLES MCCARTHY    63 M  11/11   M6069 SOMERVILLE MA      1:12:38 10:38                                                   
 165   225 CONNIE BRESCIA      65 F   3/4    F6069 READING MA         1:13:16 10:44                                                   
 166   240 DEBORAH FICHTNER    49 F  17/20   F4049 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:13:58 10:50                                                   
 167    27 RON ALBRECHT        40 M  33/35   M4049 STONEHAM MA        1:14:29 10:54                       X   X       ARMY            
 168   179 HENRY WOLSTAT       74 M   2/3    M7099 BROOKLINE MA       1:14:32 10:55                                                   
 169   180 MARJ RADIN          63 F   4/4    F6069 BROOKLINE MA       1:14:33 10:55                                                   
 170   174 SUSAN DOLEMAN       41 F  18/20   F4049 STONEHAM MA        1:14:35 10:55                                                   
 171   209 NICOLE STARRETT     37 F  19/21   F3039 SAUGUS MA          1:14:54 10:58                                                   
 172   231 STEVE BORBEE        46 M  34/35   M4049 WEST ROXBURY MA    1:15:40 11:05                                                   
 173   202 KYLE MCCABE         11 M   7/7    M0119 STONEHAM MA        1:15:46 11:05 TEAM MCCABE                                       
 174    31 JOHN PARKER         77 M   3/3    M7099 HAMPTON FALLS NH   1:15:54 11:07                       X   X       ARMY            
 175   205 BOB BALFOUR         47 M  35/35   M4049 MELROSE MA         1:15:59 11:07                                                   
 176   190 KAREN BARRETTO      50 F   8/10   F5059 HAVERHILL MA       1:16:00 11:08                                                   
 177   143 BEVERLY ZALUK       42 F  19/20   F4049 SOMERVILLE MA      1:17:34 11:21 SOMERVILLE STRIDERS                               
 178   259 MURIEL SINGER       37 F  20/21   F3039 NEWTON MA          1:19:06 11:35                                                   
 179   161 NANCY SHEDD         58 F   9/10   F5059 WAKEFIELD MA       1:19:30 11:38                                                   
 180   201 WILLIAM MCCABE      55 M  28/29   M5059 STONEHAM MA        1:22:58 12:09 TEAM MCCABE                                       
 181    38 PATRICK MCCABE      36 M  24/24   M3039 MEDFORD MA         1:23:01 12:09 TEAM MCCABE           X   X       ARMY            
 182     6 ANNEMARIE MCDONALD  71 F   1/1    F7099 WEYMOUTH MA        1:28:33 12:58 FOUNDER'S TEAM        X   X       ARMY            
 183   229 ANDREA BROWN        32 F  21/21   F3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:28:50 13:00                                                   
 184   254 JON PRZASTEK        53 M  29/29   M5059 WAKEFIELD RI       1:29:26 13:06                                                   
 185   182 PATRICE MURPHY      44 F  20/20   F4049 MENDON MA          1:31:54 13:27 FOUNDER'S TEAM                                    
 186    23 WEBB NATALEE        52 F  10/10   F5059 STONEHAM MA        1:34:12 13:47 FOUNDER'S TEAM        X   X       AIR FORCE