Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May7_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, May 7, 2008

Order of Finish

Colonial Summer Series   53
Brockton MA 5/7/2008  
  3.75 Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Scott Blumenthal Stoughton M 423 21:32 05:45   
2 Ted Coyle Scituate M 224 23:22 06:14  
3 Jason Sylvain Mansfield M 432 23:46 06:20   
4 Billy Allen Quincy M 16 25:18 06:45   
5 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 434 25:26 06:47   
6 Tom Stracqualursi Stoughton M 15 26:05 06:57   
7 Kim Singh Canton F 426 26:31 07:04   
8 Frank Neely Weymouth M 216 26:40 07:07 CRR
9 Eric Woelfel Stoughton M 413 27:07 07:14   
10 Mark Rothfuss Brockton M 1 27:32 07:21 CRR
11 Michael Lighter Brockton M 431 27:33 07:21   
12 Ralph Colarusso Brockton M 414 28:08 07:30   
13 Geo Balistino Easton M 424 28:56 07:43 CRR
14 Tom Scott Pembroke M 410 28:59 07:44 CCAC
15 Richard Mellon Randolph M 400 29:00 07:44    
16 Lenny Daley Braintree M 402 30:01 08:00   
17 Stephanie Cummings Easton F 427 30:05 08:01   
18 Jillian Boutin Marshfield F 420 30:17 08:05   
19 Peter Wallan Sharon M 406 30:21 08:06 HSR
20 Lisa Peena Medfield F 418 30:29 08:08   
21 Charlie Morgan Brockton M 202 30:52 08:14 CRR
22 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 416 30:56 08:15 CRR
23 Joshua Janelli Stoughton M 435 31:05 08:17   
24 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 407 31:39 08:26 CRR
25 Fred Miller Stoughton M 417 31:51 08:30   
26 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 409 32:16 08:36 CRR
27 Richard Sierra Marshfield M 419 32:18 08:37   
28 Mike Basson Freetown M 17 32:47 08:45   
29 Faith Tobon Brockton F 430 33:54 09:02   
30 Peter Buhl Easton M 408 33:57 09:03   
31 Antonio Tobon Brockton M 433 34:42 09:15   
32 Suzanne Balistino Easton F 425 34:45 09:16 CRR
33 Emily Hart Bridgewater F 411 35:04 09:21 CRR
34 Irma Walat Brockton F 401 35:54 09:34 CRR
35 Adam Kempner Stoughton M 415 35:59 09:36   
36 John Duggan Easton M 412 36:00 09:36   
37 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 31 36:02 09:37 CRR
38 Bud Morton Lakeville M 8 36:18 09:41 CRR
39 Kathleen DeGrande Easton F 436 37:52 10:06   
40 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 428 38:48 10:21 CRR
41 Pamela Jolliemore Brockton F 421 38:58 10:23 CRR
42 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 53 40:03 10:41 CRR
43 Rosemary Basson Freetown F 28 40:22 10:46 CRR
44 Annette Roberts Mansfield F 404 42:40 11:23   
45 Suzy Burba Braintree F 403 43:04 11:29   
46 Paul Machado Walpole M 405 45:46 12:12   
47 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 422 46:45 12:28 CRR