Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May4_3rdAnn_set1.shtml

3rd Annual HEF SmartRun/Walk for Education

Hatfield, MA, May 4, 2008

Overall

"HEF SmartRun, Lion's Pavilion, Hatfield MA"									
4-May-08									
									
Place	Last Name	First Name	Division	Gender	Time	Winner			
1	Moriarty	Thomas	        Open	        Male	18:19	Overall			
2	Venne	        Fred	        Masters	        Male	18:32	Masters - Male			
3	O'Brien	        Matt	        Youth	        Male	18:59	Youth-Male			
4	Belcher	        Dave	        Masters	        Male	19:33				
5	Auskein	        Barry	        Masters	        Male	19:36				
6	Perry	        Jeramie	        Open	        Male	19:56				
7	Rosen	        Bob	        Open	        Male	20:07				
8	Folts	        Jeff	        Masters	        Male	20:22				
9	Slezek	        Sam	        Youth	        Male	20:30				
10	Dickert	        Patrick	        Youth	        Male	20:33				
11	Saarela	        Mika	        Masters	        Male	20:34				
12	O'Connell	Joey	        Youth	        Male	21:06				
13	Betsold	        Brian	        Open	        Male	21:07				
14	Blood	        Phil	        Masters	        Male	21:11				
15	Reino	        John	        Masters	        Male	21:17				
16	Omasta	        Travis	        Youth	        Male	21:22				
17	Rickert	        Spensley	Masters	        Male	21:27				
18	Haseltine	Lee	        Masters	        Male	21:29				
19	Futter	        Andrew	        Youth	        Male	21:31				
20	Joiner	        Grant	        Youth	        Male	21:39				
21	Hoffman	        Christopher	Open	        Male	21:41				
22	Cameron	        Jo Ellen	Masters	        Female	21:54	Masters-Female			
23	Shain	        Kyle	        Youth	        Male	22:01				
24	O'Neill	        Willie	        Masters	        Male	22:19				
25	Longstreeth	David	        Youth	        Male	22:34				
26	Chase	        Ben	        Youth	        Male	23:02				
27	Mahar	        Patricia	Masters	        Female	24:36				
28	Belcher	        Sue	        Masters	        Female	24:55				
29	Green	        Harold	        Masters	        Male	24:56				
30	Hentz	        Danny	        Youth	        Male	25:47				
31	Koh	        Oliver	        Youth	        Male	25:48				
32	Jerome	        Kitty	        Masters	        Female	25:54				
33	Gondek	        Lindsay	        Youth	        Female	26:25	Youth-Female			
34	Yearwood	Helen	        Open	        Female	26:34	Open-Female			
35	Loiselle	Caitlin	        Youth	        Female	26:40				
36	Blood	        Cindy	        Open	        Female	26:50				
37	Dunn	        Kelly	        Open	        Female	27:17				
38	Gelotte	        Anna	        Youth	        Female	27:35				
39	Rood	        Michael	        Masters	        Male	27:35				
40	Addonis	        Laurie	        Masters	        Female	27:42				
41	Howard	        Marvin	        Masters	        Male	28:00				
42	Shiels	        Angela	        Open	        Female	28:29				
43	Case	        Emily	        Open	        Female	28:52				
44	Zimmer	        Jean	        Masters	        Female	28:56				
45	Tavella	        Steve	        Masters	        Female	29:22				
46	April	        Mike	        Masters	        Male	29:23				
47	April	        Barbara	        Masters	        Female	30:50				
48	Rossmassler	Sarah	        Open	        Female	31:00				
49	Giannini	Beth	        Open	        Female	31:13				
50	Curtis	        Ashley	        Open	        Female	32:34				
51	Curtis	        Bree	        Open	        Female	32:40				
52	Addonis	        Kim	        Youth	        Female	32:41				
53	Bohler	        Heidi	        Open	        Female	33:22				
54	Andrus	        Nicholas	Youth	        Male	33:38				
55	Korza	        Charlene	Masters	        Female	34:10				
56	Guiel	        Karen	        Open	        Female	35:42				
57	Curtis	        Cheryl	        Masters	        Female	36:45