Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May3_Weston_set1.shtml

Weston Twilight T&F Invitational

Weston, MA, May 3, 2008

Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Weston Twilight Invitational - 5/3/2008                    
                                   Weston HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.50      12.80q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jess                Framingham             12.30      12.84q  3 
  3 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               12.90      13.58q  4 
  4 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           13.25      13.60q  3 
  5 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              12.80      13.65q  2 
  6 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 13.40      13.69q  1 
  7 Giannopoulos, Katina         Dracut                 13.20      13.69   1 
  8 Marsh, Jess                  Lincoln-Sudbury        12.90      13.73   2 
  9 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston                 13.20      13.75   3 
 10 Bradley, Shannon             Amherst-Pelham         13.50      13.76   1 
 11 Anthony, Brianna             Natick                 13.30      13.78   1 
 12 Singletary, Shannon          Brockton               12.80      13.88   4 
 13 Scari, Stef                  Wayland                13.47      13.98   3 
 14 Persiak, Kate                Medfield               13.50      14.00   3 
 15 Smalls, Latifah              Newton North           13.40      14.09   2 
 16 Donovan, Arley               Concord-Carlisle       13.40      14.13   4 
 17 Fernandes, Derith            Billerica              13.40      14.26   2 
 18 Daley, Lyndsay               Watertown              13.70      14.42   2 
 19 Lansky, Sasha                Amherst-Pelham         14.20      14.46   1 
 20 Morales, Abriana             Wayland                           14.48   3 
 21 Koutris, Vicky               Westwood               13.90      14.51   4 
 22 Prendergast, Kelsey          Watertown              13.80      14.54   2 
 23 Sanchez, Arie                Newton North           13.40      14.70   4 
 -- Jordan, Nikole               Bromfield School       13.50        DNS   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.80      12.69  
  2 Johnson, Jess                Framingham             12.84      12.90  
  3 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               13.58      13.31  
  4 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 13.69      13.49  
  5 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              13.65      13.50  
  6 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           13.60      13.67  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nallen, Karen                Westford Academy       26.00      26.24q  3 
  2 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                 26.05      26.74q  2 
  3 Hood, Darcell                Brockton               26.50      27.27q  4 
  4 Daniells, Lexie              Bromfield School       26.90      27.52q  5 
  5 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       26.50      27.52q  1 
  6 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton            27.60      27.58q  5 
  7 Dreher, Kathleen             Concord-Carlisle       27.00      27.68   2 
  8 West, Steph                  Natick                 26.90      27.76   4 
  9 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut                 27.10      27.98   3 
 10 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South           26.91      27.99   1 
 11 Potts, Idrina                Dartmouth              26.90      28.04   5 
 12 Jones, Paije                 New Bedford            28.60      28.10   4  Jones Bianca
 13 Marsh, Jess                  Lincoln-Sudbury        27.50      28.12   4 
 14 DiPesa, Karen                Medfield               27.30      28.28   1 
 15 Halloran, Brittany           Natick                 28.70      28.33   5 
 16 Corso, Lisa                  Billerica              27.10      28.36   3 
 17 Faldasz, Marissa             Natick                 27.90      28.59   1 
 18 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown              28.60      28.64   1 
 19 Persiak, Kate                Medfield               29.00      28.67   1 
 20 Sargent, Margaret            Needham                27.30      28.67   2 
 21 Storto, Mara                 Concord-Carlisle       28.20      28.80   2 
 22 Darden, Maddie               Bromfield School       27.90      28.91   2 
 23 Bond, Ayodele                Amherst-Pelham         29.00      29.29   4 
 24 Brady, Megan                 Walpole                29.70      29.42   2 
 25 Washek, Kathryn              Wayland                28.00      29.45   3 
 26 Reopell, Taylor              Dennis-Yarmouth        28.00      29.58   3 
 27 Jones, Bianca                Watertown              29.10      29.85   4 
 28 Jenny, Lauren                Wayland                30.20      30.53   3 
 29 Cuccurullo, Julia            Newton North           29.00      36.97   5 
 -- Skillings, Samantha          Amherst-Pelham         27.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nallen, Karen                Westford Academy       26.24      26.14  
  2 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                 26.74      26.54  
  3 Daniells, Lexie              Bromfield School       27.52      27.23  
  4 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       27.52      27.27  
  5 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton            27.58      27.90  
  6 Hood, Darcell                Brockton               27.27      30.13  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly                Lincoln-Sudbury        57.70      58.75   5 
  2 Sinjour, Annifreed           New Bedford            59.60      59.14   5 
  3 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School     1:00.00    1:01.48   5 
  4 Dunn, Bo                     Bromfield School     1:00.30    1:01.92   5 
  5 Carlomagno, Kim              Marthas Vineyard     1:02.70    1:01.99   3 
  6 Kornetsky, Emma              Newton North         1:00.80    1:02.14   4 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford           1:00.10    1:02.17   5 
  8 Braver, Andrea               Newton South         1:00.91    1:02.20   4 
  9 Pensack, Dani                Newton South         1:00.90    1:02.39   4 
 10 Corrigan, Alyssa             Wellesley            1:01.90    1:02.47   4 
 11 Long, Jessica                Tyngsborough         1:02.00    1:02.65   3 
 12 Chea, DeKontee               Chelmsford             59.80    1:03.25   5 
 13 Shaw, Sarah                  Natick               1:03.00    1:03.75   3 
 14 Wilson, Laura                Marshfield           1:03.86    1:03.81   2 
 15 Tabatabaie, Ariana           Newton North         1:03.20    1:04.07   3 
 16 Brochmann, Helle             Brookline            1:04.00    1:04.19   2 
 17 Caslin, Hayley               Lincoln-Sudbury      1:02.00    1:05.06   4 
 18 Boyd, Olivia                 Needham              1:04.30    1:05.57   2 
 19 Alexander, Liz               Wayland                         1:05.64   1 
 20 Martin, Jackie               Chelmsford           1:03.80    1:05.76   3 
 21 Reed, Olivia                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:03.60    1:05.85   3 
 22 Reilly, Lauren               Needham              1:06.20    1:06.51   1 
 23 Etim, Abasi-Odu              Brockton             1:01.74    1:06.90   4 
 24 Hopkins McGill, Kathryn      Amherst-Pelham       1:06.60    1:07.38   1 
 25 Corcoran, Christine          Walpole              1:04.00    1:07.98   2 
 26 Tripathi, Jaya               Newton North         1:05.40    1:08.09   1 
 27 Anzalone, Lauren             Needham              1:09.70    1:09.21   1 
 28 Rosenhaus, Naomi             Wayland                         1:09.40   1 
 29 Adley, Kristi                Wilmington           1:05.00    1:10.18   2 
 -- Fair, Maureen                Sandwich             1:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gendron, Allison             Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- Cody, Laura                  Andover              1:01.50        SCR     
 -- petterutto, kayley           Andover                59.50        SCR     
 -- Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic     1:03.60        SCR     
 -- Alexander, Julia             Bromfield School     1:04.10        SCR     
 -- Nicoletti, Gemma             Wellesley            1:04.10        SCR     
 -- Sallese, Amy                 Watertown            1:03.10        SCR     
 -- Singleton, Vanessa           Andover                59.00        SCR     
 -- Hsiung, Casey                Acton-Boxborough       58.80        SCR     
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranti, Carolyn               Newton North         2:18.00    2:19.78  
  2 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Newton South         2:19.90    2:19.94  
  3 O'Brien, Sarah               Wellesley            2:22.40    2:22.03  
  4 Cassidy, Annie               Chelmsford           2:22.80    2:22.64  
  5 Braver, Diana                Newton South         2:19.90    2:23.38  
  6 Frieze, Julia                Newton South         2:21.70    2:24.09  
  7 Hylton, Ellie                Lincoln-Sudbury      2:17.00    2:24.35  
  8 Lukes, Anna                  Wellesley            2:24.40    2:24.42  
  9 Reedich, Lisa                Bromfield School     2:23.40    2:24.80  
 10 MacLellan, Caitlyn           Natick               2:26.20    2:25.26  
 11 Narbonne, Mimi               Bromfield School     2:26.20    2:26.68  
 12 Alhadeff, Kara               Brookline            2:24.10    2:27.73  
 13 Remy, Kyle                   Newton South         2:23.90    2:28.66  
 14 Teehan, Laura                Westwood             2:27.00    2:29.15  
 15 Freeman, Sarah               Lincoln-Sudbury      2:25.00    2:29.26  
 16 Pisarik, Kristi              Chelmsford           2:29.20    2:30.85  
 17 Stoebel, Anna                Wellesley            2:30.40    2:31.62  
 18 Mancuso, Mary                Holyoke Catholic     2:30.00    2:32.04  
 19 Lee, Luri                    Brookline            2:33.00    2:32.19  
 20 McTernan, Julie              Needham              2:32.60    2:32.86  
 21 West, Kim                    Bromfield School     2:27.00    2:33.99  
 22 Whitney, Sara                Lincoln-Sudbury      2:27.50    2:34.00  
 23 Johnson, Molly               Concord-Carlisle     2:31.01    2:34.23  
 24 Jones, Tory                  Wayland                         2:34.54  
 25 Ball, Kira                   Dartmouth            2:36.00    2:34.66  
 26 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Watertown            2:34.00    2:34.71  
 27 Chirichetti, Kirsten         Billerica            2:28.60    2:34.82  
 28 Barnicle, Nora               Newton North         2:32.00    2:35.16  
 29 Russo, Natalie               Wilmington           2:32.00    2:35.47  
 30 Gleason, Susannah            Newton North         2:32.00    2:36.00  
 31 Wiseman, Diana               Walpole              2:29.00    2:37.62  
 32 Lyman, Ali                   Wilmington           2:35.00    2:38.46  
 33 Jensen, Charlotte            Wilmington           2:32.00    2:38.66  
 34 Sordello, Chelsey            Billerica            2:27.20    2:39.39  
 35 Dreyer, Hilary               Marthas Vineyard     2:35.00    2:43.27  
 36 Leary, Colleen               Tyngsborough         2:50.00    3:06.10  
 -- Regan, Liz                   Sandwich             2:38.00        DNS  
 -- Melaugh, Lauren              Medfield             2:50.40        DNS  
 -- Nixon, Kallie                Medfield             2:34.10        DNS  
 -- Long, Jessica                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Lussier, McKenzie            Hingham              2:22.00        SCR  
 -- Clark, Jennifer              Tyngsborough         2:40.00        SCR  
 -- Ferrera, Ally                Natick               2:30.30        SCR  
 -- Dragone, Bianca              Concord-Carlisle     2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Purinton, Kathryn            Acton-Boxborough     2:35.00        SCR  
 -- Ulcena, Melissa              Billerica            2:21.70        SCR  
 -- Lefevre-Levy, Marta          Wayland              2:37.00        SCR  
 -- Memmo, Allie                 Walpole              2:34.00        SCR  
 -- Papirio, Jess                Walpole              2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Ashton, Maggie               Acton-Boxborough     2:29.00        SCR  
 -- Dao, Amy                     Acton-Boxborough     2:29.00        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Bridget            Newton South         4:58.70    4:58.07  
  2 Jones, Emily                 Bromfield School     5:00.00    4:59.15  
  3 Rocco, Alyse                 Canton               5:06.45    5:04.02  
  4 Mepham, Emily                Lincoln-Sudbury      5:05.00    5:11.35  
  5 Barry, Janet                 Lenox Memorial       5:20.00    5:15.35  
  6 Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton            5:20.00    5:22.26  
  7 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           5:28.00    5:26.06  
  8 Reed, Madeleine              Newton South         5:16.00    5:26.41  
  9 Egan, Kelly                  Marian               5:19.00    5:26.90  
 10 Price, Anya                  Natick               5:28.90    5:29.01  
 11 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley            5:35.00    5:29.79  
 12 DeBaie, Emilie               Watertown            5:30.00    5:30.50  
 13 Chari, Sara                  Newton South         5:29.80    5:31.49  
 14 Martin, Kathryn              Westwood             5:34.00    5:33.06  
 15 Long, Kat                    Bromfield School     5:31.30    5:33.25  
 16 Crosby, Caitlyn              Dennis-Yarmouth      5:23.50    5:34.49  
 17 Kuntz, Maggie                Holyoke Catholic     5:40.00    5:36.26  
 18 Alexander, Emily             Brookline            5:40.40    5:36.93  
 19 Potter, Rachael              Lincoln-Sudbury      5:25.00    5:38.13  
 20 Cronin, Ali                  Medfield             5:42.00    5:43.26  
 21 Hazel, Mary Kate             Chelmsford           5:43.10    5:44.58  
 22 Burns, Katie                 Billerica            5:30.40    5:44.90  
 23 Urbaniak, Rhea               Chelmsford           5:37.20    5:45.56  
 24 Haake, Leah                  Amherst-Pelham       5:50.00    5:46.23  
 25 Milne, Jane                  Westford Academy                5:46.77  
 26 Zimmerman, Chloe             Amherst-Pelham       5:49.10    5:46.80  
 27 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina      Newton North         5:40.00    5:48.50  
 28 Aukshunas, Vanessa           Chelmsford           5:52.50    5:49.98  
 29 Cann, Becky                  Amherst-Pelham       5:57.40    5:52.29  
 30 Kennedy, Colleen             Wilmington           5:40.00    5:53.39  
 31 Connolly, Kate               Needham              5:54.50    5:53.69  
 32 Ives, Jennie                 Bromfield School     5:34.91    5:54.56  
 33 Drake, Abbey                 Lincoln-Sudbury      5:46.00    5:56.01  
 34 Lampron, Emily               Chelmsford           5:49.20    5:56.65  
 35 Silva-Jones, Joanna          New Bedford          5:55.00    6:00.61  
 36 Alpert, Hannah               Needham              5:57.20    6:01.67  
 37 Groff, Sonia                 Medfield             6:28.50    6:04.24  
 38 Garrison, Anna               Medfield             5:41.35    6:04.29  
 39 Sypek, Mary                  Holyoke Catholic     6:08.00    6:04.44  
 40 Ohaus, Hanne                 Dartmouth            6:06.00    6:09.12  
 41 Mucciardi, Gina              Dartmouth            6:05.00    6:14.45  
 42 DeMont, Diana                Holyoke Catholic     6:10.00    6:17.46  
 43 Desmond, Annie               Walpole              6:05.00    6:21.55  
 -- Jackson, Camilla             Newton North         5:52.00        DNS  
 -- Caggiano, Alyssa             Sandwich             6:30.00        DNS  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy                    DNS  
 -- O'Brien, Claire              Newton South         5:38.20        SCR  
 -- Warwick, Kate                Acton-Boxborough     5:27.00        SCR  
 -- harrison, casey              Andover              5:19.80        SCR  
 -- Romanova, Svetlana           Acton-Boxborough     5:49.00        SCR  
 -- Killpatrick, Jessica         Acton-Boxborough     5:50.62        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karys, Kelsey                Newton South        10:48.11   10:52.87  
  2 White, Rebecca               Natick              11:07.02   10:56.38  
  3 O'Keefe, Kathy               Newton South        11:24.00   11:24.26  
  4 Pisarik, Alyssa              Chelmsford          11:13.40   11:24.61  
  5 Gillis, Margo                Newton North        11:35.00   11:28.42  
  6 Alves, Jill                  Whitman-Hanson      11:35.00   11:33.35  
  7 Jarrard, Jessica             Hudson Catholic     11:51.00   11:33.57  
  8 Fineman, Melanie             Newton South        11:22.90   11:37.61  
  9 Veit, Kristen                Holyoke Catholic    11:45.00   11:45.80  
 10 Robinson, Blair              Concord-Carlisle    12:03.00   11:53.45  
 11 Westbrook, Hannah            Newton South        11:49.90   11:57.90  
 12 Griswold, Ali                Wellesley           12:09.00   11:58.68  
 13 Mann, Jen                    Chelmsford          11:57.60   12:07.69  
 14 Zimmerman, Hannah            Northampton         12:04.11   12:09.06  
 15 Rothkopf, Emma               Bromfield School    12:39.00   12:12.06  
 16 Girard, Monique              Billerica           11:56.00   12:12.75  
 17 Keesler, Ginny               Concord-Carlisle    12:03.00   12:14.67  
 18 Ziobrowski, Hannah           Lincoln-Sudbury     11:50.88   12:20.21  
 19 McNamara, Erin               Chelmsford          12:18.00   12:22.04  
 20 Cossette, Amber              Chelmsford          12:20.50   12:28.06  
 21 Cody, Michelle               Billerica           12:21.00   12:31.23  
 22 Ulcena, Malorie              Billerica           12:05.00   12:31.26  
 23 Ferro, Natalie               Dennis-Yarmouth     12:25.00   12:32.87  
 24 Rising, Lisa                 Amherst-Pelham      13:16.50   12:34.77  
 25 McDavitt, Amy                Needham             12:35.70   12:35.29  
 26 Nair Noonan, Maya            Amherst-Pelham      12:45.00   12:36.43  
 27 Chow, Lauren                 Weston              12:33.50   12:39.05  
 28 Lurie, Alyssa                Medfield            12:32.00   12:40.14  
 29 Shelley, MaryKate            Lincoln-Sudbury     12:25.00   12:42.28  
 30 Murphy, Amanda               Walpole             12:57.00   12:42.93  
 31 Warren, Shira                Brookline           12:39.00   12:44.20  
 32 Hazen, Mary                  Marian              12:30.00   12:45.90  
 33 Perry, Olivia                Walpole             12:04.94   12:47.55  
 34 Durand, Sydney               Bromfield School    12:40.00   12:49.01  
 35 Russo, Natalie               Wilmington          12:10.00   12:49.35  
 36 Doggett, Jessica             Watertown           12:40.00   13:13.80  
 37 Mahoney, Kate                Marthas Vineyard    12:40.00   13:16.82  
 38 Park, Andrea                 Tyngsborough        13:22.00   13:20.27  
 -- Freeman, Sonya               Newton South        11:51.40        DNS  
 -- Elcock, Lindsey              Medfield            12:35.12        DNS  
 -- Cappucci, Caprice            Medfield            13:30.00        DNS  
 -- Lee, Liz                     Bromfield School    11:26.00        DNS  
 -- Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton           11:20.00        SCR  
 -- Gossels, Jen                 Lincoln-Sudbury     11:28.00        SCR  
 -- McNiff, Shauna               Hingham             11:15.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Hannah                 Amherst-Pelham      12:48.50        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford             16.00      16.26q  3 
  2 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North           16.30      16.44q  6 
  3 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              15.60      16.50q  4 
  4 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury        16.60      16.65q  4 
  5 Henry, Taylor                Brookline              16.34      16.67q  2 
  6 Hanson, Kayla                Wilmington             15.70      16.82q  1 
  7 Coan, Becky                  Natick                 16.90      16.92   2 
  8 Egan, Courtney               Medfield               16.70      17.00   4 
  9 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                16.34      17.01   2 
 10 Gray, Azeezah                Newton South           16.90      17.19   3 
 11 Iverson, Emma Lee            Marthas Vineyard       16.60      17.19   3 
 12 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                16.84      17.27   1 
 13 Hickey, Julia                Dracut                 17.30      17.30   3 
 14 Denn, Emily                  Newton North           17.20      17.42   6 
 15 Palumbo, Carmen              Wilmington             16.90      17.58   5 
 16 Lundquist, Kristina          Dennis-Yarmouth        16.56      17.80   5 
 17 Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle       16.60      18.00   1 
 18 Marone, Vicki                Newton North           16.60      18.08   6 
 19 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                18.10      18.19   3 
 20 Manchester, Hilary           Concord-Carlisle       18.00      18.30   4 
 21 Berger, Caela                Sandwich               18.02      18.35   1 
 22 Moloy, Julie                 Westwood               18.30      18.45   5 
 23 Brown, Sonia                 Amherst-Pelham         18.30      18.48   2 
 24 Laurie, Joseph               Brockton               16.20      18.54   5 
 25 Kennedy, Kathryn             Bromfield School       17.90      18.60   4 
 26 Wells, Corrinne              Westwood               17.10      18.70   5 
 27 Bruns, Madeline              Natick                 17.50      18.83   1 
 28 Le, Jeannie                  Walpole                18.60      19.02   5 
 29 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury        19.00      19.12   3 
 30 Reed, Alexis                 Amherst-Pelham         18.50      19.41   2 
 31 Lidington, Jenny             Wayland                22.40      21.84   1 
 -- Perry, Kimberly              Natick                 17.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford             16.26      16.05  
  2 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              16.50      16.60  
  3 Henry, Taylor                Brookline              16.67      16.74  
  4 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury        16.65      16.96  
  5 Hanson, Kayla                Wilmington             16.82      17.00  
  6 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North           16.44      17.01  
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich               47.90      46.97   5 
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Medfield               46.39      47.14   4 
  3 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford            47.60      47.69   4 
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Dennis-Yarmouth        48.30      49.68   4 
  5 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                47.80      49.77   4 
  6 Cacciatore, Emily            Westford Academy       49.50      50.33   3 
  7 Crowther, Claire             Wellesley              50.60      50.38   3 
  8 Davis, Adrianna              Chelmsford             48.70      50.72   4 
  9 Ryding, Cassandra            Westford Academy       47.10      51.07   4 
 10 Schneider, Emily             Lincoln-Sudbury        49.00      51.20   2 
 11 D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle       50.00      51.44   3 
 12 Carlson, Katie               Watertown              50.50      51.79   1 
 13 Liu, Jen                     Newton North           51.50      51.92   3 
 14 Manchester, Hilary           Concord-Carlisle       50.10      52.04   5 
 15 Delaney, Shelbie             Northampton            51.10      52.19   3 
 16 Bruns, Madeline              Natick                 52.40      52.41   2 
 17 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                53.40      52.62   1 
 18 Hurwitz, Evelyn              Newton North           52.00      53.29   2 
 19 Varadian, Nevart             Newton North           51.80      53.68   3 
 20 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland                52.50      54.02   2 
 21 Dickson, Marissa             Bromfield School       53.00      54.56   1 
 22 Moise, Julie                 Walpole                52.80      54.68   5 
 23 Guardino, Cara               Weston                 52.50      55.15   2 
 24 Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               52.00      55.17   5 
 25 Penny, Alyssa                Billerica              52.80      56.55   1 
 26 Coan, Becky                  Natick                 53.10      57.19   5 
 27 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland                59.00      59.15   1 
 -- Halloran, Brittany           Natick                 51.80        DNS   2 
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic       48.90        SCR     
 -- Carlson, Kirsten             Acton-Boxborough       50.90        SCR     
 -- Rafuse, Katherine            Wayland              1:06.00        SCR     
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy       48.20        SCR     
 -- Sans, Val                    Acton-Boxborough       47.40        SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanly, Ailish                Westford Academy     5-02.00    5-03.00  
  2 Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury      5-05.00    5-01.00  
  3 Aristorenas, Miki            Medfield             4-11.00    4-11.00  
  4 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5 Driscoll-Sbar, Alannah       Northampton          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown            4-07.00    4-08.00  
  6 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich             4-07.00    4-08.00  
  7 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North         4-11.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Ellis, Kathryn               Newton South         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Guardino, Cara               Weston               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Alexander, Emily             Brookline            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Bradley, Shannon             Amherst-Pelham       4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Ellis, Elizabeth             Newton South         5-03.00    4-06.00  
 12 Davis, Adrianna              Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Chelmsford           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Chung, Stephanie             Medfield             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Kennedy, Kathryn             Bromfield School     4-09.00    4-06.00  
 18 Barach, Alexa                Concord-Carlisle     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Andrade, Breanna             Concord-Carlisle     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Martinez, Julia              Marian               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 18 Dreyer, Hilary               Marthas Vineyard     4-07.00    4-04.00  
 18 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 18 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 24 Lidington, Jenny             Wayland                         4-02.00  
 -- Ren, Amy                     Newton North         4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Dushman, Rachel              Bedford              4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury      4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Ross, Lauren                 Dracut               4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Anthony, Brianna             Natick               4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reichlin, Kristen            Acton-Boxborough     4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Braver, Diana                Newton South         5-01.00        SCR  
 -- Lefevre-Levy, Marta          Wayland              4-04.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Hanna                Wellesley            8-06.00    8-00.00  
  1 Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle     9-00.00    8-00.00  
  1 Visnick, Cora                Newton South         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Kempton, Lauren              Chelmsford           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  5 Gaines, Jessica              Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                         7-00.00  
  5 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle     8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Tang, Katherine              Chelmsford           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Blahut, Olivia               Wayland                              NH  
 -- Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryding, Cassandra            Westford Academy     8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pedersen, Jessica            Wellesley            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Earle, Rebbeca               Lincoln-Sudbury      8-06.00         NH  
 -- Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Dubois, Michelle             Wellesley            8-06.00        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie            Westford Academy     7-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford         16-06.00   17-00.50  
  2 Dreher, Kathleen             Concord-Carlisle    15-10.00   16-10.50  
  3 Finnegan, Katherine          Bromfield School    17-00.00   16-06.50  
  4 Holland, Alison              Watertown           16-06.00   16-05.00  
  5 Kornetsky, Emma              Newton North        15-00.00   16-04.75  
  6 Gottlieb, Jessica            Weston              16-03.00   15-10.00  
  7 West, Steph                  Natick              16-02.00   15-08.00  
  8 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North                   15-06.75  
  9 Lee, Christie                Newton South        15-10.00   15-05.00  
  9 DiPesa, Karen                Medfield            15-03.00   15-05.00  
 11 Kafka, Alison                Medfield            14-10.00   15-04.50  
 12 Brochmann, Helle             Brookline           14-08.00   15-01.00  
 13 Braver, Andrea               Newton South        15-00.50   15-00.50  
 14 Marone, Vicki                Newton North                   15-00.00  
 15 Palumbo, Carmen              Wilmington          15-09.00   14-10.25  
 16 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick              14-10.50   14-08.75  
 17 Carr, Allie                  Chelmsford          15-09.00   14-07.00  
 18 Sinjour, Annifreed           New Bedford         15-05.00   14-06.75  
 19 Moise, Julie                 Walpole             14-02.00   13-09.50  
 20 Siegrist, Henley             Bromfield School    15-11.00   13-05.00  
 21 Krah, Kathleen               Medfield            14-10.00   13-04.75  
 -- Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich            16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Sonia                 Amherst-Pelham      13-03.50        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Candace              Newton South        16-10.25        SCR  
 -- Lansky, Sasha                Amherst-Pelham      13-09.75        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Jess                Framingham          16-01.00        SCR  
 -- Lombardi, Allison            Tyngsborough        14-07.50        SCR  
 -- Ren, Amy                     Newton North        15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Santos, Keanna               Dartmouth           16-08.50        SCR  
 -- Singleton, Vanessa           Andover             16-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reed, Aquene                 Weston              14-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic    15-00.00        SCR  
 -- Scari, Stef                  Wayland             14-08.00        SCR  
 -- Muse, Stephaine              Chelmsford          14-06.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Elaina              Hopkinton           16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Melinda             Hopkinton           15-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn                  Medfield            35-07.00   35-07.00  
  2 Collins, Dayorsha            Weston              34-02.00   35-02.00  
  3 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley           34-07.00   33-11.50  
  4 King, Abby                   Wellesley           34-01.50   33-10.50  
  5 Perry, Kimberly              Natick              34-05.00   33-07.00  
  6 Sallese, Amy                 Watertown           32-00.00   33-04.50  
  7 Barrett, Caitlin             Medfield            35-07.00   33-02.50  
  8 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham             30-11.00   32-11.00  
  9 Marone, Vicki                Newton North        34-00.00   32-10.50  
 10 Holland, Alison              Watertown           33-11.00   32-07.50  
 10 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South        34-05.50   32-07.50  
 10 Carr, Allie                  Chelmsford          35-09.00   32-07.50  
 13 Kaufman, Michele             Newton North        35-00.00   32-03.00  
 14 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham             30-11.00   32-02.50  
 15 Kafka, Alison                Medfield            32-02.00   31-07.50  
 15 Gomes, Domigas               Brockton            33-03.00   31-07.50  
 17 Thompson, LaPortia           Dennis-Yarmouth     32-01.00   31-06.50  
 18 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         Natick              32-01.00   31-01.00  
 19 Balboni, Elizabeth           Dennis-Yarmouth     33-01.00   30-10.00  
 20 Dragone, Bianca              Concord-Carlisle    32-03.00   30-04.50  
 21 Dempel, Zoe                  Newton South        30-05.00   30-02.00  
 22 Epstein, Emily               Newton South        29-11.50   29-04.00  
 23 Delaney, Shelbie             Northampton         31-00.75   28-11.50  
 24 Carlomagno, Kim              Marthas Vineyard    30-00.00   28-10.00  
 24 Gottlieb, Erica              Weston              29-11.00   28-10.00  
 26 Krah, Kathleen               Medfield                       28-04.00  
 27 Liu, Jen                     Newton North        31-00.00   27-09.50  
 28 Campion, Nicole              Westwood            30-00.00   26-07.50  
 29 Morales, Abriana             Wayland                        26-03.50  
 30 Jenny, Lauren                Wayland                        25-08.50  
 -- Berger, Caela                Sandwich            27-04.00        SCR  
 -- Mercure, Aubree              Holyoke Catholic    35-08.00        SCR  
 -- Koenen, Brigid               Hingham             32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Knapp, Mellissa              Andover             32-05.00        SCR  
 -- Cody, Laura                  Andover             33-05.00        SCR  
 -- York, Sara                   Andover             33-09.00        SCR  
 -- Flemming, Maggie             Lincoln-Sudbury     32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Holden, Hannah               Lincoln-Sudbury     30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic    14-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut              32-11.00        SCR  
 -- Henry, Taylor                Brookline           33-11.00        SCR  
 -- Everett, Kellie              Acton-Boxborough    30-03.50        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Jess                Framingham          30-03.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth       112-06     116-07  
  2 Newell, Rochelle             Dennis-Yarmouth       113-04     109-02  
  3 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth             107-05      99-05  
  4 Bettina, Amy                 Hopkinton             104-00      98-11  
  5 Foley, Shannon               Natick                 86-08      91-05  
  6 Cha, Janice                  Natick                 89-00      88-11  
  7 Lanchantin, Hollly           Natick                 89-04      87-00  
  8 Shenton, Rebekah             Concord-Carlisle       83-02      86-03  
  9 Littlefield, Marie           Marian                 95-05      85-01  
 10 Rafferty, Charlotte          Concord-Carlisle       81-00      82-08  
 11 Mongo, Paris                 Newton North           87-04      82-04  
 12 Guang, Bonny                 Newton North           76-09      81-02  
 13 Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton              96-05      80-07  
 14 Carroll, Jackie              Dover-Sherborn        100-08      80-06  
 15 Jeraraja, Elisabeth          Newton South           77-05      79-10  
 16 Strangman, Nicole            Amherst-Pelham      82-11.50      78-03  
 17 Iverson, Emma Lee            Marthas Vineyard       96-05      77-10  
 18 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North           84-00      77-03  
 19 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut                 87-06      76-05  
 20 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                80-00      75-04  
 21 Patsos, Alaina               Concord-Carlisle       77-06      71-00  
 22 Forino, Sara                 Lincoln-Sudbury        80-00      68-10  
 23 Thole, Grace                 Medfield                          66-03  
 24 Cheung, Erika                Medfield               70-00      65-00  
 25 Dean, Cassie                 Wayland                           55-03  
 26 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                56-00      53-08  
 -- Wyant, Abigal                Lincoln-Sudbury        75-00       FOUL  
 -- Erickson, Caty               Acton-Boxborough       78-06        SCR  
 -- Adams, Hannah                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian                 80-01        SCR  
 -- Allcin, Adelyn               Framingham             60-00        SCR  
 -- Bloom, Hillary               Newton South           78-02        SCR  
 -- Ibe, Ugo                     Andover                80-00        SCR  
 -- Octavian, Nadlyne            Cambridge Rindge       84-06        SCR  
 -- Brown, India                 Cambridge Rindge       85-01        SCR  
 -- Whitiaker, Jackie            Acton-Boxborough       62-06        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogletree, Elyse              Wayland               127-02     123-01  
  2 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland               114-00     111-04  
  3 Connors, Taylor              Watertown             106-03     101-01  
  4 Mbianda, Nalis               Newton South          109-10      99-01  
  5 Webster, Maggie              Natick                102-01      97-08  
  6 Grosso, Julie                Hopkinton              88-06      92-06  
  7 Biagi, Stephanie             Natick                100-00      91-01  
  8 Le, Jeannie                  Walpole                78-05      82-10  
  9 Kimball, Rebecca             Weston                 85-00      77-00  
 10 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South           88-09      76-09  
 11 Aigler, Ibby                 Medfield               80-00      76-08  
 12 Lonabocker, Casey            Medfield               80-03      76-00  
 13 Jakubowski, Eve              Weston                 80-00      75-01  
 14 London, Julie                Westwood               85-00      74-08  
 15 Newton, Avery                Concord-Carlisle       83-03      72-07  
 16 Corcoran, Christine          Walpole                83-08      72-04  
 17 Flieger, Jill                Wayland                           68-08  
 17 Cheung, Erika                Medfield               74-10      68-08  
 19 Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               85-00      68-07  
 20 Berens, Emily                Wellesley              80-00      63-06  
 21 Forino, Sara                 Lincoln-Sudbury        70-00      50-04  
 -- Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                97-08        SCR  
 -- Boland, Courtenay            Acton-Boxborough      103-00        SCR  
 -- Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                88-03        SCR  
 -- Roche, Devon                 Hopkinton              81-03        SCR  
 -- Kaim, Rebecca                Brookline              75-09        SCR  
 -- petterutto, kayley           Andover                98-10        SCR  
 -- Black, Devon                 Walpole                80-07        SCR  
 -- Heffernan-Fagone, Anna       Lincoln-Sudbury        70-00        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbianda, Nalis               Newton South        35-03.50   34-02.00  
  2 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth           34-04.75   33-07.50  
  3 Goodman, Britanny            Tyngsborough        32-01.00   33-05.00  
  4 Littlefield, Marie           Marian              33-00.00   33-01.00  
  5 Jeraraja, Elisabeth          Newton South        33-02.00   32-07.75  
  6 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth     33-10.00   32-01.50  
  7 Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton           31-06.00   32-01.00  
  8 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut              32-09.75   31-07.25  
  9 Mongo, Paris                 Newton North        28-07.00   31-04.25  
 10 Guang, Bonny                 Newton North        32-09.00   30-08.00  
 11 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North        31-11.00   30-06.25  
 12 Biagi, Stephanie             Natick              31-03.00   29-11.50  
 13 Lanchantin, Hollly           Natick              28-09.00   29-01.75  
 14 Perdoni, Sarah               Natick              30-03.25   28-10.00  
 15 Thole, Grace                 Medfield            29-10.00   28-02.25  
 16 Shenton, Rebekah             Concord-Carlisle    30-01.00   27-11.00  
 17 Strangman, Nicole            Amherst-Pelham      27-02.00   26-07.50  
 18 NewhallThayer, Madeline      Wayland                        24-08.00  
 19 Singer-Katz, Julia           Lincoln-Sudbury     32-00.00   23-08.00  
 20 Albanese, Catherine          Lincoln-Sudbury     30-00.00   22-10.00  
 21 Outly, Megan                 Lincoln-Sudbury     29-00.00   22-04.00  
 22 Dolan, Heather               Wayland                        21-10.00  
 -- Brown, India                 Cambridge Rindge    29-10.00        SCR  
 -- Park, Andrea                 Tyngsborough        23-08.00        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian              30-01.00        SCR  
 -- Whitiaker, Jackie            Acton-Boxborough    25-04.50        SCR  
 -- Erickson, Caty               Acton-Boxborough    30-02.00        SCR  
 -- Dean, Cassie                 Wayland                             SCR  
 -- Brousell, Ali                Medfield            27-10.00        SCR  
 -- Frederick, Julia             Brookline           26-10.00        SCR  
 -- Octavian, Nadlyne            Cambridge Rindge    31-02.00        SCR  
 -- West, Wendy                  Wellesley           34-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   50.70      51.61   2 
     1) Banks, Ezra                     2) Sandson, Kathrine              
     3) Gray, Azeezah                   4) Bailey, Candace                
  2 Brockton  'A'                                       52.40      51.84   2 
     1) Hood, Darcell                   2) Crawford, Chenell              
     3) Mency, Megan                    4) Singletary, Shannon            
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                               50.00      51.98   2 
     1) Hanly, Ailish                   2) Nallen, Karen                  
     3) Ryding, Cassandra               4) Cacciatore, Emily              
  4 Weston  'A'                                         51.50      52.79   2 
     1) Wheaton, Alley                  2) Collins, Dayorsha              
     3) Reed, Aquene                    4) Gottlieb, Jessica              
  5 Natick  'A'                                         52.10      52.86   2 
     1) Clark, Stephanie                2) Foley, Shannon                 
     3) Faldasz, Marissa                4) Anthony, Brianna               
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                      50.24      53.22   2 
     1) McPhee, Hanna                   2) Pucillo, Mariana               
     3) Laffitte, Luci                  4) Spencer, Amber                 
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                       53.00      54.53   1 
  8 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 55.30      56.09   1 
     1) Bradley, Shannon                2) Lansky, Sasha                  
     3) Bond, Ayodele                   4) Skillings, Samantha            
  9 Watertown  'A'                                      53.50      56.11   1 
     1) Daley, Lyndsay                  2) Thomas, Rachel                 
     3) Prendergast, Kelsey             4) Carlson, Katie                 
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               52.70        DNS   1 
     1) Andrade, Breanna                2) Storto, Mara                   
     3) Dreher, Kathleen                4) Donovan, Arley                 
 -- Newton North  'A'                                   55.00        DNS   1 
     1) Smalls, Latifah                 2) Denn, Emily                    
     3) Cuccurullo, Julia               4) Sanchez, Arie                  
 -- Medfield  'A'                                       51.00        SCR     
     1) Moss, Karyn                     2) Egan, Courtney                 
     3) Barrett, Caitlin                4) DiPesa, Karen                  
 -- Wayland  'A'                                        53.10        SCR     
     1) Scari, Stef                     2) Rosenhaus, Naomi               
     3) Morales, Abriana                4) Jenny, Lauren                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               54.50        SCR     
     1) Liu, Lily                       2) Whyte, Julia                   
     3) Shie, Vivian                    4) Zhou, Sharon                   
 -- Andover  'A'                                        50.00        SCR     
     1) muccio, christina               2) Singleton, Vanessa             
     3) Knapp, Mellissa                 4) petterutto, kayley             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bromfield School  'A'                             4:07.74    4:13.45  
     1) Darden, Maddie                  2) Daniells, Lexie                
     3) Dunn, Bo                        4) Finnegan, Katherine            
  2 Chelmsford  'A'                                   4:04.50    4:14.14  
     1) Chea, DeKontee                  2) Okpoebo, Stephanie             
     3) Cassidy, Annie                  4) Muse, Stephaine                
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:21.14    4:22.23  
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Crocker, Rachel                
     3) Nicoletti, Gemma                4) O'Brien, Sarah                 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:22.30  
     1) Braver, Andrea                  2) Pensack, Dani                  
     3) Remy, Kyle                      4) Frieze, Julia                  
  5 Westwood  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:28.67  
     1) Campion, Nicole                 2) Maimonis, Kristina             
     3) Moloy, Julie                    4) Teehan, Laura                  
  6 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                               4:26.00    4:34.78  
     1) Lawson, Jamie                   2) Rogers, Lousia                 
     3) Mahoney, Liz                    4) Keefe, Julia                   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:34.84  
     1) DeBaie, Emilie                  2) Holland, Alison                
     3) Sallese, Amy                    4) Jones, Bianca                  
 -- Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               4:44.00        DNS  
     1) Brown, Sonia                    2) Hopkins McGill, Kathryn        
     3) Nair Noonan, Maya               4) Ryan, Hannah                   
 -- Brookline  'A'                                    4:20.00        SCR  
     1) Alexander, Emily                2) Alhadeff, Kara                 
     3) Brochmann, Helle                4) Lee, Luri                      
 -- Newton North  'A'                                 4:24.00        SCR  
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana              2) Tripathi, Jaya                 
     3) Gluck, Sam                      4) Ranti, Carolyn                 
 -- Tyngsborough  'A'                                 5:10.00        SCR  
     1) Long, Jessica                   2) Gendron, Allison               
     3) Leary, Colleen                  4) Park, Andrea                   
 -- Walpole  'A'                                      4:23.00        SCR  
     1) Corcoran, Christine             2) Brady, Megan                   
     3) Papirio, Jess                   4) Wiseman, Diana                 
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  4:13.50        SCR  
     1) Silva-Jones, Joanna             2) Medeiros, Kelsey               
     3) Metivier, Chelsea               4) Sinjour, Anifreed              
 -- Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              4:10.00        SCR  
     1) Caslin, Hayley                  2) Reed, Olivia                   
     3) Schneider, Emily                4) Whitney, Sara                  
 -- Weston  'A'                                       4:27.50        SCR  
     1) Kimball, Rebecca                2) Jakubowski, Eve                
     3) Buress, Emily                   4) Gottlieb, Erica                
 -- Wayland  'A'                                      4:24.00        SCR  
     1) Washek, Kathryn                 2) Jones, Tory                    
     3) Lefevre-Levy, Marta             4) Jacques, Leah                  
 -- Marthas Vineyard  'A'                             4:44.00        SCR  
     1) Iverson, Emma Lee               2) Dreyer, Hilary                 
     3) Carlomagno, Kim                 4) Mahoney, Kate                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             4:08.00        SCR  
     1) Hsiung, Casey                   2) Sans, Val                      
     3) Carlson, Kirsten                4) Reichlin, Kristen              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                 9:21.10    9:58.96  
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              2) Braver, Diana                  
     3) Frieze, Julia                   4) Dahlberg, Bridget              
  2 Natick  'A'                                      10:10.00   10:13.07  
     1) MacLellan, Caitlyn              2) Ferrera, Ally                  
     3) Price, Anya                     4) White, Rebecca                 
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                  10:10.20   10:36.30  
     1) Pisarik, Alyssa                 2) Pisarik, Kristi                
     3) Urbaniak, Rhea                  4) Martin, Jackie                 
  4 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                            10:45.00   10:36.43  
     1) Mancuso, Mary                   2) Kuntz, Maggie                  
     3) Sypek, Mary                     4) Veit, Kristen                  
  5 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                              11:02.10   10:36.73  
     1) Lawson, Cari                    2) Milne, Jane                    
     3) Seidman, Nikki                  4) Goodearl, Grace                
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              10:55.00   10:42.78  
     1) Zimmerman, Chloe                2) Cann, Becky                    
     3) Haake, Leah                     4) Rotea, Martina                 
 -- Brookline  'A'                                   10:10.00        DNS  
     1) Alhadeff, Kara                  2) Alexander, Emily               
     3) Lee, Luri                       4) Brochmann, Helle               
 -- Newton North  'A'                                10:10.00        DNS  
     1) Kornetsky, Emma                 2) Brynie, Caeden                 
     3) Ranti, Carolyn                  4) Hemley-Bronstein, Adina        
 -- Framingham  'A'                                  12:00.00        DNS  
     1) Barry, Moira Rose               2) Laquidara, Anne                
     3) Stucchi, Diana                  4) Kauczka, Christine             
 -- Weston  'A'                                      10:56.70        SCR  
     1) Kimball, Rebecca                2) Jakubowski, Eve                
     3) Buress, Emily                   4) Appe, Brooke                   
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                            10:00.00        SCR  
     1) Dao, Amy                        2) Warwick, Kate                  
     3) Romanova, Anna                  4) Ashton, Maggie                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy       11.00      11.36q  5 
  2 Huth, James                  Newton South           11.10      11.47q  3 
  3 Figueiredo, Matt             Wilmington             11.20      11.50q  5 
  4 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Newton North           11.00      11.53q  1 
  5 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce         11.20      11.68q  4 
  6 Searcy, Mike                 Natick                 11.10      11.69q  2 
  7 Paganetti, Ryan              Bedford                11.10      11.70   2 
  8 Ingham, Prince               Durfee                 11.20      11.73   3 
  9 Coriaty, Philip              Brockton               11.37      11.76   1 
 10 Peterson, Troy               Newton North           11.10      11.77   4 
 11 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudbury        11.50      11.92   3 
 12 Williams, Sam                Concord-Carlisle       11.50      11.96   4 
 13 Veale, Kyle                  New Bedford            11.70      12.02   1 
 14 Bresnahan, Mike              Westford Academy       11.60      12.03   4 
 15 ortiz, miguel                Marian                 11.70      12.08   5 
 16 Ravix, Deigo                 Brockton               11.40      12.16   5 
 17 Cuozzo, John                 Westwood               11.60      12.24   2 
 18 Daniells, John               Framingham             11.60      12.33   3 
 19 Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough           11.60      12.35   2 
 20 Costopoulos, Matthew         Tyngsborough                      12.37   3 
 21 Coy, Jibrail                 Concord-Carlisle       12.20      12.44   3 
 22 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudbury        11.80      12.45   1 
 23 McKiernan, Dave              Sandwich               11.90      12.45   4 
 24 Gregorian, Greg              Chelmsford                        12.84   2 
 25 Fitzpatrick, Joe             Tyngsborough           12.70      12.89   2 
 -- Allen, Jason                 Framingham                          DNS   4 
 -- Galloway, Weslee             Brockton                            DNS   5 
 -- Flynn, Brian                 Wayland                11.80        DNS   5 
 -- Greg, Dean                   Brockton               11.35        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, James                  Newton South           11.47      11.25  
  2 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy       11.36      11.34  
  3 Figueiredo, Matt             Wilmington             11.50      11.44  
  4 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce         11.68      11.49  
  5 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Newton North           11.53      11.51  
  6 Searcy, Mike                 Natick                 11.69      11.54  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford            22.80      22.68q  3 
  2 Brandt, Tommy                Natick                 22.70      23.31q  5 
  3 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole                23.10      23.32q  6 
  4 Grad, Sam                    Westford Academy       22.80      23.33q  1 
  5 Cutler, Kareem               Charlestown            22.90      23.60q  2 
  6 Juste, Karl                  Brockton               23.60      23.70q  7 
  7 Sparks, Jesse                Cambridge Rindge       22.80      23.77   4 
  8 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich               23.80      23.80   2 
  9 Kwame, Francis-John          Newton South           23.50      23.83   3 
 10 Freeman, Tyler               Weston                 23.30      23.86   2 
 11 Gilbert, Alex                Northampton            24.00      23.89   2 
 12 Van Gelder, Joey             Chelmsford             23.70      23.92   3 
 13 Reardon, Stephen             Dracut                 23.20      24.30   6 
 14 Johnson, Jamal               Brockton               23.80      24.33   4 
 15 Sugarman, Josh               Newton South           24.60      24.39   6 
 16 Kupovykh, Georgiy            Newton South           23.90      24.39   6 
 17 Smith, Jermaine              Billerica              23.50      24.44   1 
 18 Jannone, Nick                Wilmington             23.60      24.46   1 
 19 Kleeman, Colin               Lincoln-Sudbury        23.50      24.51   5 
 20 Burba, Josh                  Marshfield             24.00      24.56   5 
 21 Foreman, Mark                Wayland                24.00      24.59   4 
 22 Sit, Derek                   Wellesley              24.00      24.69   1 
 23 Burgess, Will                Concord-Carlisle       24.50      24.73   2 
 24 Billings, Ryan               Natick                 23.90      24.87   6 
 25 Brewer, Cody                 Marthas Vineyard       24.30      24.92   1 
 26 O'Connor, Brian              Westwood               24.40      25.08   3 
 27 Crook, Bobby                 Wayland                24.00      25.11   5 
 28 Lincoln, John                Westford Academy       23.40      25.23   4 
 29 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                24.50      25.28   4 
 30 James, Khalil                Brockton               24.30      25.31   7 
 31 Sierra, Jonovan              HS of Commerce         23.50      25.32   7 
 32 Dwayne, Ryan                 Marthas Vineyard       24.90      25.47   4 
 33 Collins, Ryan                Walpole                24.60      25.52   6 
 34 Donaher, J.                  Walpole                24.80      25.72   2 
 35 Cugini, Joey                 Marshfield             24.00      25.83   3 
 36 Jenkins, Shawn               HS of Commerce         24.00      25.90   7 
 37 Bird, Dan                    Marshfield             24.90      26.35   3 
 -- Kostadinov, Ivan             Newton North           22.80        DNS   7 
 -- Dragone, Nick                Concord-Carlisle       25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Clancy, Matthew              Westford Academy       23.50        DNS   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford            22.68      22.45  
  2 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole                23.32      23.11  
  3 Brandt, Tommy                Natick                 23.31      23.16  
  4 Juste, Karl                  Brockton               23.70      23.17  
  5 Cutler, Kareem               Charlestown            23.60      23.30  
  6 Grad, Sam                    Westford Academy       23.33      23.35  
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Ryan                Chelmsford             50.74      51.22   6 
  2 Deliska, Lineker             Brockton               52.37      51.89   5 
  3 CJ, Oquendo                  Marian                 52.70      52.41   5 
  4 Grafov, Paul                 Dartmouth              51.80      52.47   6 
  5 DiNuccio, Jimmy              Wilmington             52.10      52.74   6 
  6 Costa, Kyle                  Somerset               51.60      52.97   6 
  7 Riley, Brett                 Needham                53.10      53.06   5 
  8 Lopes, Jordan                Durfee                 52.20      53.09   6 
  9 Samuels, Desmond             Malden Catholic        52.30      53.33   5 
 10 Mitkevicius, John            Newton South           53.60      53.56   5 
 11 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington             54.10      53.72   3 
 12 Erickson, Chris              Concord-Carlisle       54.00      53.94   4 
 13 Quintanilla, Mike            Walpole                54.01      54.20   4 
 14 Kemp, Ryan                   Lincoln-Sudbury        54.00      54.33   4 
 15 Correia, Adam                Durfee                 54.20      54.49   3 
 16 Sullivan, Mike               Needham                55.60      55.23   2 
 17 Saraiva, Mark                Needham                55.20      55.32   2 
 18 Goula, Jarrod                Walpole                54.03      55.48   3 
 19 Place, Brendan               Wayland                56.00      55.69   2 
 20 Hamdy, Ahmed                 Wellesley              53.90      55.83   4 
 21 Freiberger, Mike             Walpole                55.00      56.02   2 
 22 Christie, Anthony            HS of Commerce         54.90      56.24   3 
 23 Allen, Jason                 Framingham             53.70      56.31   4 
 24 Fleming, Joe                 Marian                 56.10      56.45   1 
 25 Garvey, Colin                Marian                 53.30      56.77   5 
 26 Langlois, Greg               Tyngsborough                      57.06   1 
 27 Tanaka, Ken                  Wayland                56.00      57.99   2 
 28 Baldwin, Greg                Sandwich               59.99      58.97   1 
 29 Kneeland, Robert             Westford Academy       59.20    1:01.26   1 
 -- Martin, Rob                  Andover                51.90        DNS   6 
 -- Baldwin, Reid                Westford Academy       54.30        DNS   3 
 -- Wong, David                  Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- O'Keeffe, Ryan               Tyngsborough                        SCR     
 -- Xia, Lawrence                Acton-Boxborough       54.10        SCR     
 -- Nunnally-Rivera, Kareem      HS of Commerce         56.00        SCR     
 -- Zambarano, Mike              Natick                 52.50        SCR     
 -- Forgo, Stephen               Acton-Boxborough       52.71        SCR     
 -- Contuzzi, Robert             Northampton            50.52        SCR     
 -- Pollard, Rayjaun             Cambridge Rindge       55.20        SCR     
 -- Tyler, Donahue               Brockton               53.50        SCR     
 -- Ferrara, Eddie               Northampton            53.10        SCR     
 -- Steele, Brian                Sandwich               56.43        SCR     
 -- Goodhue, Brian               Marshfield             56.93        SCR     
 -- Mele, Mark                   Wellesley              53.20        SCR     
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condell, Mike                Wilmington           2:01.20    1:57.68  
  2 Putzeys, Seb                 Newton North         1:57.00    1:58.39  
  3 Linden, Alex                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:59.50    1:59.35  
  4 Stein, Brett                 Wayland              1:57.00    2:00.02  
  5 Brown, David                 Chelmsford           2:01.50    2:00.87  
  6 Kurgatt, Charles             Durfee               1:59.70    2:01.26  
  7 Cutting, Ben                 Lincoln-Sudbury      1:59.80    2:01.38  
  7 Divino, Phil                 Concord-Carlisle     2:02.00    2:01.38  
  9 Gomes, Michael               Brockton             1:58.97    2:01.81  
 10 Long, Alex                   Newton South         2:02.40    2:02.34  
 11 Fava, Daniel                 Malden Catholic      2:02.30    2:02.86  
 12 Arneaud, Gerald              Newton South         1:59.50    2:03.03  
 13 Cha, Will                    Newton South         2:02.60    2:03.42  
 14 Potterton, Kevin             Needham              2:05.80    2:04.27  
 15 Delikat, Ben                 Chelmsford           2:03.40    2:04.60  
 16 Brakke, Kris                 Westwood             2:08.00    2:05.36  
 17 Coyle, Tom                   Westwood             2:09.90    2:05.86  
 18 Frackleton, Josh             Framingham           2:09.00    2:06.22  
 19 Montgomery, Brad             Framingham           2:07.00    2:07.52  
 20 Gluesing, Andy               Needham              2:07.30    2:07.76  
 21 Repert, Mark                 Marthas Vineyard     2:13.00    2:08.24  
 22 Ray, Kyle                    Lincoln-Sudbury      2:03.30    2:08.49  
 23 Frieden, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn       2:09.40    2:08.78  
 24 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube     Cambridge Rindge     2:06.60    2:09.41  
 25 Coene, Ryan                  Tyngsborough         2:11.00    2:09.67  
 26 Hawkins, Billy               Dartmouth            2:07.40    2:09.96  
 27 Folk, Bobby                  Wilmington           2:04.40    2:11.36  
 28 Jean-Pierre, Dom             Marian               2:13.40    2:11.54  
 29 Tanaka, Takuma               Weston               2:10.22    2:11.81  
 30 Hoag, Dave                   Walpole              2:15.00    2:13.48  
 31 Gustafson, CJ                Medfield             2:10.00    2:14.62  
 32 Shapiro, Daniel              Brockton             2:10.00    2:15.99  
 33 Bannon, Colin                Walpole              2:11.00    2:19.70  
 34 Sareault, Jay                Walpole              2:16.00    2:25.50  
 -- Martin, Nick                 Dartmouth            2:07.10        DNS  
 -- Aaron, Ethan                 Wayland                             DNS  
 -- Joubert, JP                  Sandwich             2:20.00        SCR  
 -- Oleary, Tim                  Sandwich             2:22.00        SCR  
 -- Mello, Dylan                 New Bedford          2:00.40        SCR  
 -- Primes, Mike                 Andover              2:03.20        SCR  
 -- Brew, David                  Acton-Boxborough     2:09.00        SCR  
 -- Coolidge, Mike               Brockton             2:11.00        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Robert               Brookline            1:55.00        SCR  
 -- Benjamin, Jack               Acton-Boxborough     2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Wanar, Harry                 Northampton          2:08.28        SCR  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris                 Chelmsford           4:27.00    4:26.21  
  2 Carlos, Montrond             Brockton             4:34.00    4:26.94  
  3 Aden, Omar                   Charlestown          4:13.70    4:28.35  
  4 Roark, Dan                   Dracut               4:22.11    4:29.28  
  5 Boutin, Marc                 Westford Academy     4:31.80    4:31.19  
  6 Santos, Ethan                New Bedford          4:27.00    4:34.63  
  7 Gelaye, Dawit                Cambridge Rindge     4:32.00    4:35.86  
  8 Islam, Mohammed              Cambridge Rindge     4:33.50    4:36.27  
  9 Carroll, Nick                Wellesley            4:38.20    4:36.56  
 10 Beck, John                   Newton South         4:35.10    4:36.81  
 11 DuBeau, James                Brockton             4:40.00    4:37.27  
 12 Skillman, John               Weston               4:33.62    4:37.28  
 13 Donahoe, Corey               Billerica            4:34.12    4:38.17  
 14 Mecurio, Chris               Brookline            4:29.50    4:38.37  
 15 Clayton, Christopher         Northampton          4:42.00    4:38.62  
 16 Ali, Ahmed                   Charlestown          4:30.00    4:40.07  
 17 Wakimoto, Yuji               Newton South         4:38.20    4:41.24  
 18 Finch, Ben                   Newton South         4:42.60    4:41.47  
 19 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Amherst-Pelham       4:41.70    4:41.74  
 20 Murphy, Tyler                Chelmsford           4:42.00    4:42.33  
 21 Keith, Tyler                 Northampton          4:39.00    4:43.20  
 22 McKenzie, Stewart            Framingham           4:48.00    4:43.79  
 23 Lichtman, Ezra               Newton North         4:48.00    4:44.40  
 24 Davis, Jonathan              Malden Catholic      4:39.40    4:44.81  
 25 Hebble, Pat                  Lincoln-Sudbury      4:40.00    4:45.49  
 26 DeLoughery, Zachary          Malden Catholic      4:41.70    4:45.58  
 27 Bargar, Cliff                Newton South         4:46.90    4:48.60  
 28 Smith, Mike                  Brockton             4:44.54    4:50.52  
 29 Newfield, Jake               Needham              4:52.36    4:52.12  
 30 Kjellman, Alex               Westwood             4:55.10    4:52.23  
 31 Szymanski, Mike              Marian               4:50.00    4:52.58  
 32 Zhang, Michael               Westford Academy     4:49.50    4:52.96  
 33 Ravesi, Mike                 Lincoln-Sudbury      4:45.00    4:58.19  
 34 Sanfilippo, Mike             Walpole              4:48.00    4:58.72  
 35 Corcoran, Brendan            Walpole              4:57.00    4:59.65  
 36 Ryan, Peter                  Cambridge Rindge     4:52.00    5:00.01  
 37 O'Connor, Sean               Needham              4:51.40    5:00.73  
 38 Lotsbom, Chris               Walpole              4:56.00    5:06.48  
 39 Lefavor, Jason               Sandwich             4:55.08    5:09.08  
 40 Ruddy, Jonah                 Westwood             4:57.00    5:15.99  
 41 Rokes, Eddie                 Framingham           5:25.00    5:24.59  
 42 Murphy, Dana                 Sandwich             5:10.23    5:27.31  
 43 Walker, James                Tyngsborough                    5:31.46  
 44 Goins, Jameson               Sandwich             5:40.00    5:32.40  
 45 Rudderham, David             Tyngsborough                    5:42.27  
 -- MacDonald, Stephen           Sandwich             4:53.45        DNS  
 -- Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield           4:32.00        DNS  
 -- Grant, Dan                   Acton-Boxborough     4:28.00        SCR  
 -- Haake, Chris                 Amherst-Pelham       5:03.00        SCR  
 -- Rayner, Ken                  Acton-Boxborough     4:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gault, Jonathan              Bedford              9:48.85    9:42.80  
  2 Wortham, Andrew              Newton South         9:44.50    9:43.07  
  3 Fen, Cameron                 Newton South        10:00.80    9:51.42  
  4 Shoemaker, Jake              Lincoln-Sudbury      9:45.00    9:52.88  
  5 Francisco, Jeremy            Dartmouth           10:00.10    9:57.44  
  6 Brown, Yuri                  Wellesley            9:48.00    9:59.06  
  7 Correia, Jared               New Bedford         10:00.00   10:03.32  
  8 O'Shea, John                 Dracut              10:27.07   10:09.28  
  9 Brewer, Caleb                Concord-Carlisle    10:20.00   10:15.45  
 10 Shields, Dan                 Needham             10:18.27   10:15.74  
 11 Tyrell, James                Lincoln-Sudbury      9:46.58   10:17.09  
 12 Hamilton, Daniel             Newton North         9:55.00   10:17.95  
 13 Koren, David                 Sandwich            10:10.10   10:18.67  
 14 Doherty, John                Chelmsford          10:10.00   10:19.58  
 15 Brigham, Atticus             Amherst-Pelham      10:20.00   10:21.36  
 16 Barnes, Alec                 Lincoln-Sudbury     10:00.00   10:22.55  
 17 Warren, Billy                Chelmsford          10:09.00   10:23.36  
 18 Pallazola, Jay               Dennis-Yarmouth     10:25.00   10:26.91  
 19 Baker, Brett                 Wayland             10:40.00   10:29.84  
 20 Elkinton, Barry              Amherst-Pelham      10:15.00   10:32.20  
 21 Devlin, Brendan              Weston              10:30.00   10:32.87  
 22 Pizzonia, Reade              Medfield            10:28.00   10:35.54  
 23 Flaman, Eric                 Walpole             10:50.00   10:47.42  
 24 Cann, Adrian                 Amherst-Pelham      10:42.00   10:47.70  
 25 Eberlein, Jamie              Weston              10:33.57   10:56.52  
 26 Bradford, Alex               Bedford             10:44.78   10:57.44  
 27 Lyons, Joe                   Tyngsborough        11:10.00   11:28.24  
 28 Connolly, Sampson            Brockton            11:30.00   12:01.41  
 29 Ngyuen, Raymond              Brockton            11:20.00   12:06.33  
 30 Doyon, William               Brockton            11:00.00   13:41.58  
 -- Chebot, Ben                  Newton North        10:25.00        SCR  
 -- Krikorian, George            Acton-Boxborough    10:30.00        SCR  
 -- Farley, Teddy                Acton-Boxborough     9:56.00        SCR  
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South           14.60      15.19q  1 
  2 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton            15.10      15.85q  2 
  3 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce         15.62      15.86q  2 
  4 Allen, Sheldon               Charlestown            14.44      15.93q  4 
  5 Weinreich, Tom               Westwood               15.70      16.21q  3 
  6 Calway, Tyler                Wilmington             16.80      16.90q  1 
  7 Chaplin, Jaron               Marthas Vineyard       17.00      17.54   3 
  8 Graham, Steven               Malden Catholic        17.00      17.68   2 
  9 Park, Min                    Westford Academy       17.00      17.91   2 
 10 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudbury        16.40      17.94   4 
 11 Dottin, James                Concord-Carlisle       17.50      17.97   1 
 12 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 17.40      17.99   4 
 13 Lam, Andrew                  Weston                 17.50      18.25   4 
 14 Schaphorst, Zach             Needham                17.40      18.28   1 
 15 Fitzgibbon, Bobby            Walpole                17.94      18.60   2 
 16 Pond, Chris                  Westwood               17.60      18.73   3 
 17 Durand, Zach                 Tyngsborough                      20.68   1 
 18 Conena, Kyler                Sandwich               20.00      21.65   3 
 19 Jones, Gavin                 Sandwich               19.80      24.84   2 
 -- Chen, Tony                   Newton North           16.50        DNS   4 
 -- Blair, Mike                  Wellesley              16.20        DNS   1 
 -- Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury        14.90        DNS   3 
 -- Burgess, Will                Newton South           16.91        DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Sheldon               Charlestown            15.93      14.93  
  2 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton            15.85      15.11  
  3 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South           15.19      15.44  
  4 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce         15.86      15.46  
  5 Weinreich, Tom               Westwood               16.21      15.83  
  6 Calway, Tyler                Wilmington             16.90      16.81  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury        40.50      40.27   4 
  2 Arsenault, Sam               Newton North           40.00      41.04   4 
  3 Fowler, Chris                Westford Academy       41.50      42.14   4 
  4 Cameron, Chris               Walpole                41.80      42.40   4 
  5 Bojanic, Chris               Concord-Carlisle       42.00      42.56   3 
  6 Parrella, Jon                Wilmington             42.50      42.57   3 
  7 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield             41.13      43.07   4 
  8 Sanz, Brian                  Marian                 42.50      43.25   3 
  9 Hartofelis, Greg             Westford Academy       43.50      43.31   2 
 10 Seifer, Ben                  Newton South           43.60      43.45   2 
 11 Cognata, Kevin               Malden Catholic        43.00      43.71   3 
 12 Wagner, Rojay                Newton North           42.50      44.44   3 
 13 Mazzeo, Nick                 Chelmsford             44.50      45.27   1 
 14 Olson, Steve                 Dennis-Yarmouth                   45.28   1 
 15 Mayhew, Louis                Cambridge Rindge       43.40      45.40   2 
 16 Ellis, Sam                   Sandwich               42.19      45.47   3 
 17 Ricketson, Matt              Westford Academy       44.00      45.98   2 
 18 Stirling, Kevin              Weston                 44.33      46.83   2 
 19 Jackson, Will                Weston                 45.74      49.07   1 
 20 Durand, Zach                 Tyngsborough                      52.66   1 
 21 Conena, Kyler                Sandwich               54.79      54.06   1 
 22 Jones, Gavin                 Sandwich               55.00      57.35   1 
 -- Asselin, Doug                Marthas Vineyard       44.30        DNF   2 
 -- Barry, Tom                   Wilmington             41.70        DNS   4 
 -- Hart, Jake                   Acton-Boxborough       44.40        SCR     
 -- Dichristina, Andrew          Acton-Boxborough       46.42        SCR     
 -- Brandso, Morgan              Dartmouth              42.80        SCR     
 -- costello, santi              Andover                41.90        SCR     
 -- Rielley, Scott               Acton-Boxborough       43.50        SCR     
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Sam               Newton North         6-06.00    6-01.00  
  2 Blair, Mike                  Wellesley            6-02.00    5-11.00  
  3 Repert, Mark                 Marthas Vineyard     5-10.00    5-09.00  
  3 Burrell, Zach                Durfee               6-01.00    5-09.00  
  5 Scott, Andre                 Newton South         5-06.00    5-07.00  
  5 Hergrueter, Gus              Newton South         5-06.00    5-07.00  
  5 Weust, Sam                   Lincoln-Sudbury      5-11.00    5-07.00  
  5 Fitzgibbon, Bobby            Walpole              6-03.00    5-07.00  
  5 Conklin, Pat                 Wellesley            5-10.00    5-07.00  
 10 Williams, Sam                Concord-Carlisle     5-04.00    5-05.00  
 10 Nix, Roger                   Lincoln-Sudbury      5-10.00    5-05.00  
 10 Martin, Nick                 Dartmouth            5-06.00    5-05.00  
 10 Costopoulos, Matthew         Tyngsborough         5-08.00    5-05.00  
 14 Jackson, Will                Weston               5-09.00    5-02.00  
 14 Burgess, Will                Newton South         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Cherry, Chris                Brockton             5-11.00    5-02.00  
 14 Hulings, Carter              Weston               5-03.00    5-02.00  
 -- Mepham, Will                 Lincoln-Sudbury      5-10.00         NH  
 -- Coy, Jibrail                 Concord-Carlisle     5-04.00         NH  
 -- Chinn, Anthony               Belmont              5-11.00        SCR  
 -- Contuzzi, Robert             Northampton          6-07.00        SCR  
 -- Whittingham, Ariel           Belmont              5-07.00        SCR  
 -- Fisher, Tyler                Wayland              5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mooney, Nate                 Weston               5-09.00        SCR  
 -- Harrington, Adam             Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Shea, Evan                   Acton-Boxborough     5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Rielley, Scott               Acton-Boxborough     5-09.00        SCR  
 -- Woodson, Mondesir            Brockton             5-11.00        SCR  
 -- Pulleritis, Chris            Acton-Boxborough     5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Bigelow, John                Andover              5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Thomas, Ronnie               Durfee               6-03.00        SCR  
 -- Pontes, Cameron              Durfee               6-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ross               Newton South        13-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Gauger, Tom                  Billerica           12-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 Tang, Kevin                  Chelmsford          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Place, Brendan               Wayland              9-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Mestancik, Jason             Concord-Carlisle    10-09.00   11-00.00  
  6 Ribitzky, Roy                Newton South        12-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Ricketson, Matt              Westford Academy     9-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Kelly, Chris                 Chelmsford          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Ehrmann, Scott               Wayland                         9-06.00  
  7 Chris, Cheung                Newton South        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Tse, Rodger                  Andover             11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vetere, Adam                 Andover             11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rogers, Pat                  Wayland             10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Alsen, Steve                 Acton-Boxborough    10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Wise, Derek                  Acton-Boxborough    10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vetere, Mark                 Andover             12-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Jeff                   New Bedford         21-04.00   22-02.50  
  2 Greg, Dean                   Brockton            22-05.00   21-09.50  
  3 Enos, Max                    Westford Academy    20-06.00   21-06.00  
  4 Kostadinov, Ivan             Newton North        22-00.00   21-04.75  
  5 Cho, Yong-Hyun               Newton South        20-09.00   20-10.00  
  6 Burrell, Zach                Durfee              20-11.00   20-01.75  
  7 Moore, Jay                   Natick              20-03.75   19-09.75  
  8 Bojanic, Chris               Concord-Carlisle    19-08.00   19-09.00  
  9 DiNuccio, Jimmy              Wilmington          20-11.00   19-06.75  
 10 Robitaille, Peter            Concord-Carlisle    19-07.00   19-05.50  
 11 Chaplin, Jaron               Marthas Vineyard    19-10.00   19-04.00  
 12 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston              19-11.00   19-02.50  
 12 Wong, Silas                  Needham             19-01.00   19-02.50  
 14 Lew, Greg                    Brookline           20-06.00   18-08.00  
 15 Brown, David                 Chelmsford          20-01.50   18-03.00  
 15 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudbury     18-00.00   18-03.00  
 17 Dragone, Nick                Concord-Carlisle    19-00.50   18-01.00  
 18 ortiz, miguel                Marian              19-02.00   18-00.00  
 19 Balter, Max                  Newton South        18-06.00   17-11.50  
 20 Regan, Tim                   Sandwich            17-05.00   17-10.00  
 21 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudbury     18-05.50   17-07.00  
 22 Christensen, David           HS of Commerce      18-07.00   17-04.75  
 -- Foroughirad, Brandon         Belmont             19-09.00        SCR  
 -- Hill, Winston                Belmont             20-07.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Jack                  Sandwich            17-11.25        SCR  
 -- Pittman, Devon               Belmont             20-01.00        SCR  
 -- Bao, Adam                    Newton North        21-09.00        SCR  
 -- Croteau, Kyle                Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Stone-Meyers, Juan           Wayland             20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Dery, Steve                  Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Coene, Ryan                  Tyngsborough        16-04.00        SCR  
 -- Yuan, Riley                  Acton-Boxborough    18-02.00        SCR  
 -- Olsen, Neal                  Acton-Boxborough    18-01.00        SCR  
 -- costello, santi              Andover             21-10.00        SCR  
 -- McConnell, Christopher       Andover             19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brock, D.J.                  Acton-Boxborough    19-11.00        SCR  
 -- Baker, Brendan               Northampton         19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Crook, Bobby                 Wayland             19-07.00        SCR  
 -- Reddick, Mijid               Cambridge Rindge    20-06.00        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Johnson              Dennis-Yarmouth     19-08.00        SCR  
 -- Paganetti, Ryan              Bedford             18-06.50        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koncki, Zack                 Northampton         42-05.75   42-03.50  
  2 Chase, Marquis               HS of Commerce      41-10.00   41-11.50  
  3 Brandt, Tommy                Natick              41-07.00   41-07.50  
  4 Bao, Adam                    Newton North        42-05.00   41-05.00  
  5 Blair, Mike                  Wellesley           41-10.00   41-03.50  
  6 Moore, Jay                   Natick              39-07.00   40-07.50  
  7 Nelson, Tony                 Wilmington          40-01.00   40-05.50  
  8 Fowler, Chris                Westford Academy    39-04.00   40-04.50  
  9 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston              41-00.00   40-04.00  
 10 Lee, Vinnie                  Walpole             38-10.00   40-01.50  
 11 Lopes, Jordan                Durfee              40-11.00   39-11.00  
 12 Sanz, Brian                  Marian              40-03.00   39-04.50  
 13 Silva, Josh                  Framingham          39-07.00   39-02.00  
 14 Addison, Brandon             Bedford             33-00.00   38-09.50  
 15 Dottin, James                Concord-Carlisle    39-00.00   38-08.50  
 16 Wang, Bryant                 Lincoln-Sudbury     40-00.00   38-07.50  
 17 Robitaille, Peter            Concord-Carlisle    39-00.00   38-06.50  
 18 Arneaud, Gerald              Newton South        39-09.00   38-05.50  
 19 Cameron, Chris               Walpole             41-03.00   38-00.50  
 20 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudbury     36-00.00   37-10.00  
 21 Foreman, Mark                Wayland             38-00.00   37-01.00  
 22 Jackson, Will                Weston              39-08.50   36-05.50  
 23 Pichardo, Meliton            Framingham          35-03.00   33-02.50  
 -- Barnes, Ethan                New Bedford         39-02.00        SCR  
 -- Reddick, Mijid               Cambridge Rindge    42-04.00        SCR  
 -- Mazzone, Matthew             Acton-Boxborough    36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Merrigan, Kevin              Acton-Boxborough    38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Stevens, Kerrick             Andover             38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Carrie, Mark                 Walpole             38-11.00        SCR  
 -- Ansara, Zander               Concord-Carlisle    37-11.00        SCR  
 -- Saha, Avishek                Acton-Boxborough    39-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Dave                Concord-Carlisle      147-02     160-07  
  2 Thalheimer, Cory             Hopkinton                        149-09  
  3 Farnsworth, Nick             Wilmington            147-07     139-10  
  4 CJ, Oquendo                  Marian                130-06     139-02  
  5 Long, Steven                 Newton North          110-06     135-10  
  6 Fox, Dan                     Tyngsborough          139-04     133-08  
  7 Henriquez, Anthony           Dartmouth             120-02     127-01  
  8 Kenneally, Thomas            Northampton           118-00     121-08  
  9 Rockwell, Nick               Walpole               116-00     121-07  
 10 Phaneuf, Ken                 New Bedford           120-00     119-00  
 11 dorsey, dj                   Marian                115-05     115-06  
 12 Torti, Alex                  Marian                120-02     115-00  
 13 Painter, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn        115-11     113-04  
 14 Needleman, Joe               Newton South          117-10     112-04  
 15 Pearl, Aaron                 Framingham            117-08     112-02  
 16 Ledoux, Tom                  New Bedford           117-11     111-01  
 17 Brito, Herman                Wayland               120-00     110-02  
 18 Williams, Joe                New Bedford           115-05     108-02  
 19 McIssac, Jeffrey             Marthas Vineyard      115-00     108-01  
 19 Tsai, Rich                   Framingham            116-03     108-01  
 21 Fafara, Mike                 Westwood              110-00     103-11  
 22 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston                110-04     101-02  
 22 Coridan, Kervin              Brockton              135-00     101-02  
 24 Noga, Alex                   Marshfield            106-06     100-05  
 25 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commerce         89-02     100-02  
 26 Metallides, Edmund           Newton North          108-06     100-01  
 27 Kenley, Ian                  Lincoln-Sudbury        90-00      99-04  
 28 Pinto, Davidson              Brockton              120-00      97-01  
 29 Carey, Chris                 Chelmsford            115-00      95-05  
 30 Giovannucci, Dan             Newton North          110-00      92-02  
 31 Sands, Milan                 HS of Commerce         99-06      89-09  
 32 Sylvia, Brian                Dartmouth              95-07      88-00  
 33 Greene, Max                  Wayland               120-00      87-04  
 34 Foltz, Sam                   Bedford                93-07      82-07  
 35 Bernard, Andy                Concord-Carlisle      111-00       1-08  
 -- Kleeman, Colin               Lincoln-Sudbury       115-00       FOUL  
 -- Samaha, Fadi                 Westwood              106-00        SCR  
 -- Ford, Mike                   Haverhill             139-02        SCR  
 -- Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough                        SCR  
 -- Brennan, Ryan                Malden Catholic       122-03        SCR  
 -- Flemming, Dennis             Andover               100-01        SCR  
 -- Moore, Steve                 Andover               122-06        SCR  
 -- Bhandari, Vern               Andover               118-10        SCR  
 -- Levine, Jared                Needham               117-00        SCR  
 -- Rogg, Tom                    Hingham               110-00        SCR  
 -- Plugis, Brett                Bedford                95-07        SCR  
 -- Castagneto, Mike             Brockton              135-00        SCR  
 -- Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich              110-05        SCR  
 -- O'Brien, Brendan             Westford Academy      111-10        SCR  
 -- Creahan, Pat                 Hingham               122-00        SCR  
 -- Barr, Phil                   Hingham                90-02        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Ben                 Hingham               168-00     180-03  
  2 Farnsworth, Nick             Wilmington            182-09     173-01  
  3 Pfister, Alex                Westford Academy      158-00     159-00  
  4 Barry, Tom                   Wilmington            157-11     157-08  
  5 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudbury       155-00     148-02  
  6 Mestancik, Jason             Concord-Carlisle      144-00     148-00  
  7 Tetreault, Mitch             New Bedford           149-05     146-08  
  8 Badalaty, Luke               Bedford               137-09     145-10  
  9 Brandso, Morgan              Dartmouth             162-08     144-05  
 10 Murowchick, Mike             Needham               153-03     140-05  
 11 Verrill, Ben                 Concord-Carlisle      140-00     140-04  
 12 Elizondo, Minor              Dennis-Yarmouth       150-00     140-03  
 13 Aaron, Ethan                 Wayland               140-00     140-00  
 14 Kim, Chris                   Newton South          153-11     139-04  
 15 Pizzotti, Mike               Wilmington            151-10     138-08  
 16 Ford, Christian              Newton North          145-05     135-09  
 17 Schiess, Brett               Dover-Sherborn        138-11     133-10  
 18 Tavares, Adjuto              Brockton              130-00     131-02  
 19 Klein, Ben                   Newton North          145-05     129-01  
 19 Collins, Ryan                Walpole               133-02     129-01  
 21 Perkins, Ed                  Westwood              134-06     128-03  
 22 Filbin, Jim                  Westwood              136-04     121-07  
 23 Mitkevicius, John            Newton South          132-08     119-06  
 24 Swartz, Matthew              Brockton              135-00     117-05  
 25 Farrell, John                Walpole               125-06     115-08  
 26 Bowler, Ryan                 Westwood              133-02     115-07  
 27 Mullen, Jon                  Marshfield            136-00     110-07  
 -- Cutting, Ben                 Lincoln-Sudbury       140-09        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Tucker             Hingham               124-07        SCR  
 -- Gilbert, Alex                Northampton           128-00        SCR  
 -- Stone, Jack                  Hingham               129-06        SCR  
 -- Zambarano, Mike              Natick                139-06        SCR  
 -- Bulman, John                 Tyngsborough          102-00        SCR  
 -- Cataldo, Andrew              Malden Catholic       134-08        SCR  
 -- Mclellan, Dan                Sandwich              114-10        SCR  
 -- Jusseaume, Peter             Marshfield            144-08        SCR  
 -- Clough, Brian                Acton-Boxborough      149-06        SCR  
 -- Kim, Alex                    Acton-Boxborough      135-03        SCR  
 -- Barry, Bobby                 Andover               130-02        SCR  
 -- Kanevesky, Ben               Acton-Boxborough      113-10        SCR  
 -- Ford, Mike                   Haverhill             166-07        SCR  
 -- Lattari, Steve               Andover               178-03        SCR  
 -- Nix, Roger                   Lincoln-Sudbury       127-09        SCR  
 -- Giguere, Phil                Andover               125-10        SCR  
 -- Galloway, Weslee             Brockton              140-00        SCR  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thalheimer, Cory             Hopkinton                      51-01.25  
  2 Long, Steven                 Newton North        50-03.00   49-10.25  
  3 Clarkin, Nathan              Wilmington          49-04.00   47-01.00  
  4 Painter, Andrew              Dover-Sherborn      42-09.00   46-00.00  
  5 Florent, Andrew              New Bedford         46-02.00   45-09.25  
  6 MacLean, Alex                Newton North        41-06.00   45-09.00  
  7 Bernard, Andy                Concord-Carlisle    42-05.00   45-00.50  
  8 Fox, Dan                     Tyngsborough        43-10.00   43-08.00  
  9 Giovannucci, Dan             Newton North        43-00.00   43-00.50  
  9 Henriquez, Anthony           Dartmouth           45-02.00   43-00.50  
 11 Walsh, Pat                   Chelmsford          43-06.00   41-02.00  
 12 Mellus, Sam                  Tyngsborough        40-09.00   40-02.75  
 13 Steinberg, Mark              Malden Catholic     44-07.00   39-04.25  
 14 Sylvia, Brian                Dartmouth           40-10.00   39-04.00  
 15 Sands, Milan                 HS of Commerce      41-03.00   38-07.00  
 16 Rockwell, Nick               Walpole             41-01.00   38-02.00  
 17 Kenneally, Thomas            Northampton         42-00.00   37-10.00  
 18 Tsai, Rich                   Framingham          37-06.00   37-08.00  
 19 dorsey, dj                   Marian              42-02.00   37-07.50  
 20 Lipkin, Nathan               Weston              39-05.00   37-07.00  
 21 McKenna, Dave                Concord-Carlisle    44-04.50   37-06.00  
 22 Torti, Alex                  Marian              43-01.00   37-05.75  
 23 McIssac, Jeffrey             Marthas Vineyard    35-05.00   35-11.25  
 24 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commerce      38-02.00   34-10.00  
 25 Liang, Kevin                 Walpole             35-06.00   33-04.00  
 26 Sharma, Anmol                Lincoln-Sudbury     35-00.00   33-01.00  
 27 Vargo, Andrew                Lincoln-Sudbury     37-05.00   32-01.00  
 28 Lampert, Seth                Lincoln-Sudbury     36-00.00   31-02.00  
 -- Stone, Alex                  Wellesley           45-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Scichilone, Andrew           Sandwich            48-07.50        SCR  
 -- Creahan, Pat                 Hingham             45-01.00        SCR  
 -- McCann, Rich                 Hingham             43-00.00        SCR  
 -- O'Niel, Liam                 Hingham             38-09.00        SCR  
 -- Foltz, Sam                   Bedford             36-05.00        SCR  
 -- Sylvester, Mark              Malden Catholic     41-01.00        SCR  
 -- Conlon, Kyle                 Andover             36-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brito, Herman                Wayland             39-00.00        SCR  
 -- Register, Dylan              Wayland             42-00.00        SCR  
 -- Larson, Greg                 Malden Catholic     41-06.00        SCR  
 -- Thevenin, Henry              Brockton            43-09.50        SCR  
 -- Quealy, Kevin                Walpole             37-08.00        SCR  
 -- Kim, Chris                   Newton South        38-09.00        SCR  
 -- Lewoski, Sean                Andover             38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mangolds, Erik               Acton-Boxborough    33-02.50        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlestown  'A'                                    44.20      43.33   3 
     1) Jondoh, Yaovi                   2) Cutler, Kareem                 
     3) White, Travis                   4) Allen, Sheldon                 
  2 Natick  'A'                                         44.00      44.99   3 
     1) Zambarano, Mike                 2) Brandt, Tommy                  
     3) Billings, Ryan                  4) Searcy, Mike                   
  3 Newton South  'A'                                   44.40      45.26   3 
     1) Huth, James                     2) Cho, Yong-Hyun                 
     3) Kupovykh, Georgiy               4) Kwame, Francis-John            
  4 Newton North  'A'                                   44.00      45.44   3 
     1) Bao, Adam                       2) Watanabe, Abass                
     3) Kostadinov, Ivan                4) Lamisere, Hymlaire             
  5 Marian  'A'                                         45.70      45.65   2 
     1) Calderone, Mike                 2) CJ, Oquendo                    
     3) Sanz, Brian                     4) ortiz, miguel                  
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                               44.50      45.66   2 
     1) Grad, Sam                       2) Bresnahan, Mike                
     3) Lincoln, John                   4) Enos, Max                      
  7 HS of Commerce  'A'                                 44.30      45.82   3 
     1) Sierra, Jonovan                 2) Chase, Marquis                 
     3) Jenkins, Shawn                  4) Christensen, David             
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                48.00      46.98   1 
     1) Holtzman, Bryan                 2) Sliwkowski, Matt               
     3) Halsted, Chris                  4) Weust, Sam                     
  9 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               47.00      47.32   2 
     1) Chaplin, Jaron                  2) Asselin, Doug                  
     3) Brewer, Cody                    4) Dwayne, Ryan                   
 10 Westwood  'A'                                       47.80      47.48   1 
     1) Abbott, Dan                     2) Cuozzo, John                   
     3) Hadzipasic, Omar                4) Tucke, Kyle                    
 11 Weston  'A'                                         47.50      48.14   2 
     1) Freeman, Tyler                  2) Provenzano, Carl               
     3) Dieujuste, Jonathan             4) Rubens, Jared                  
 12 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   47.30      49.05   1 
     1) Coene, Ryan                     2) Fitzpatrick, Joe               
     3) Costopoulos, Matthew            4) Mellus, Sam                    
 13 Brockton  'A'                                       44.25      50.05   3 
     1) Hall, Sharreiff                 2) Askew, Vaughn                  
     3) Greg, Dean                      4) Guerrier, Jimm                 
 -- Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               45.20        DNF   2 
     1) McKenna, Dave                   2) Burgess, Will                  
     3) Bojanic, Chris                  4) Williams, Sam                  
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               44.60        SCR     
     1) Kim, Alex                       2) Ye, Stanley                    
     3) Olson, Neal                     4) Brock, D.J.                    
 -- Framingham  'A'                                     45.70        SCR     
     1) Allen, Jason                    2) Adley, Sean                    
     3) Silva, Josh                     4) Daniells, John                 
 -- Wayland  'A'                                        46.00        SCR     
     1) Foreman, Mark                   2) Flynn, Brian                   
     3) Stone-Meyers, Juan              4) Crook, Bobby                   
 -- Andover  'A'                                        44.90        SCR     
     1) Crawford, Brendan               2) Vetere, Mark                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) McConnell, Christopher         
 -- Walpole  'A'                                        45.80        SCR     
     1) Collins, Ryan                   2) Carrie, Mark                   
     3) Quealy, Kevin                   4) Donaher, J.                    
 -- Sandwich  'A'                                       49.16        SCR     
     1) Allen, Jack                     2) Regan, Tim                     
     3) McKiernan, Dave                 4) Mclellan, Dan                  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelmsford  'A'                                   3:29.09    3:29.66  
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Brown, David                   
     3) Buckley, Ryan                   4) Van Gelder, Joey               
  2 Newton North  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:31.79  
     1) Bao, Adam                       2) Kostadinov, Ivan               
     3) Arsenault, Sam                  4) Putzeys, Seb                   
  3 Newton South  'A'                                 3:32.60    3:32.87  
     1) Arneaud, Gerald                 2) Mitkevicius, John              
     3) Inbar, Tal                      4) Balter, Max                    
  4 Westford Academy  'A'                             3:33.40    3:36.93  
     1) Clancy, Matthew                 2) Hartofelis, Greg               
     3) Baldwin, Reid                   4) Boutin, Marc                   
  5 Walpole  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:41.99  
     1) Lee, Vinnie                     2) Cameron, Chris                 
     3) Corcoran, Brendan               4) Quintanilla, Mike              
  6 Framingham  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:44.49  
     1) Montgomery, Brad                2) McKenzie, Stewart              
     3) Gertner, David                  4) Frackleton, Josh               
  7 Marian  'A'                                       3:38.45    3:45.58  
     1) Flemming, Joe                   2) Garvey, Colin                  
     3) Jean-Pierre, Dom                4) Szymanski, Mike                
 -- Belmont  'A'                                      3:30.00        SCR  
     1) Pittman, Devon                  2) Jelley, David                  
     3) Caesar, Toren                   4) Sumrell, Michael               
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                     3:36.00        SCR  
     1) Islam, Mohammed                 2) Pollard, Rayjaun               
     3) Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben       4) Mayhew, Louis                  
 -- Marshfield  'A'                                   3:36.50        SCR  
     1) Mullen, Jon                     2) Burba, Josh                    
     3) Cugini, Joey                    4) Jusseaume, Peter               
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                    3:42.00        SCR  
     1) Martin, Nick                    2) Hawkins, Billy                 
     3) Brandso, Morgan                 4) Grafov, Paul                   
 -- Weston  'A'                                       3:42.50        SCR  
     1) Tanaka, Takuma                  2) Skillman, John                 
     3) Mooney, Nate                    4) Valle, CJ                      
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             3:36.25        SCR  
     1) Wise, Derek                     2) Forgo, Stephen                 
     3) Pappin, Darryl                  4) Xia, Lawrence                  
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  3:29.00        SCR  
     1) Santos, Ethan                   2) Mello, Dylan                   
     3) Correia, Jared                  4) Rose, Jeff                     
 -- Brockton  'A'                                     3:45.00        SCR  
     1) Victoria, Sam                   2) Juste, Karl                    
     3) Tyler, Donahue                  4) Woodson, Mondesir              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:19.91  
     1) Gomes, Michael                  2) Deliska, Lineker               
     3) DuBeau, James                   4) Carlos, Montrond               
  2 Newton South  'A'                                 8:17.53    8:31.77  
     1) Long, Alex                      2) Cha, Will                      
     3) Wakimoto, Yuji                  4) Beck, John                     
  3 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              8:08.00    8:47.25  
     1) Cutting, Ben                    2) Linden, Alex                   
     3) Shoemaker, Jake                 4) Ray, Kyle                      
  4 Westwood  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:55.14  
     1) Coyle, Tom                      2) Brakke, Kris                   
     3) Leahy, Brendan                  4) DiBenedetto, Rich              
  5 Chelmsford  'A'                                   8:35.00    9:00.89  
     1) Tang-Kong, Jesse                2) Delikat, Ben                   
     3) Murphy, Tyler                   4) Koethe, Ben                    
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               8:40.00    9:22.01  
     1) Brigham, Atticus                2) Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan        
     3) Elkinton, Barry                 4) Cann, Adrian                   
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                     8:48.00    9:45.40  
     1) Ellis, Sam                      2) Koren, David                   
     3) Lefavor, Jason                  4) MacDonald, Stephen             
 -- Tyngsborough  'A'                                 9:23.00        DNS  
     1) Langlois, Greg                  2) Lyons, Joe                     
     3) Walker, James                   4) Rudderham, David               
 -- Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             8:25.00        SCR  
     1) Benjamin, Jack                  2) Grant, Dan                     
     3) Brew, David                     4) Pulleritis, Chris              
 -- Framingham  'A'                                   9:36.00        SCR  
     1) Gleason, Brent                  2) Gertner, Ben                   
     3) Rokes, Eddie                    4) Gertner, David