Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May25_TheGre_set1.shtml

"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

Hyannis, MA, May 25, 2008

[Chips House 5Km Age Groups | Chips House 5Km Clydesdale | Chips House 5Km Filly | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Age Groups | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Clydesdale | Officer Michael Aselton 7.2 Miler Filly | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Age Groups | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Clydesdale | Johnny Kelley Half Marathon Filly ]

Chips House 5Km

Weather: Picture Perfect

5k Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

"The Great Hyannis Road Races"

Chips House 5Km

May 25, 2008


Results provided by: FastPace Timing
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
      1    J Pallazola             Yarmouthport  MA      816   17 ***** M  1-17        17:06    5:31/M
      2    Wayne Piers             Falmouth  ME          956   45     1 M 40-49        17:21    5:36/M
      3    Patrick Mullarkey       Mendon  MA           1026   17     1 M  1-17        17:30    5:39/M
      4    Barry Merrill           Centerville  MA       977   50     1 M 50-59        17:44    5:43/M
      5    Mike Baker              Hyannis  MA          1057   31     1 M 30-39        17:55    5:47/M
      6    Shaun Merrill           Brighton  MA          840   26     1 M 18-29        18:32    5:59/M
      7    Tim Cordeiro            Berkley  MA           815   16     2 M  1-17        18:43    6:02/M
      8    Jonathan Piers          E. Sandwich  MA       942   41     2 M 40-49        18:43    6:02/M
      9    Steven Santos           Hyannis  MA          1017   50     2 M 50-59        18:48    6:04/M
     10    Patrick McEvoy          New York  NY          820   26     2 M 18-29        18:57    6:07/M
     11    Melissa Henry           Pocasset  MA         1058   20 ***** F 18-29        19:06    6:10/M
     12    Kate Klim               Boston  MA           1039   25     1 F 18-29        19:13    6:12/M
     13    Matthew Koch            West Roxbury  MA     1070   26     3 M 18-29        19:23    6:15/M
     14    Nick Harmansky          W. Barnstable  MA     987   54     3 M 50-59        20:11    6:31/M
     15    Aoife Carney            Dorchester  MA       1015   28     2 F 18-29        20:46    6:42/M
     16    Aaron Hughes            Columbia  MD          835   25     4 M 18-29        20:49    6:43/M
     17    Michael Sullivan        Sterling  MA          983   53     4 M 50-59        21:21    6:53/M
     18    Don Weller              Niantic  CT           990   55     5 M 50-59        21:49    7:02/M
     19    Jeff Cox                Auburndale  MA       1089   42     3 M 40-49        21:52    7:03/M
     20    John Smith              Leominster  MA        943   41     4 M 40-49        21:57    7:05/M
     21    Adela Chovancova        Woburn  MA            852   28     1 F  0-39        22:05    7:07/M
     22    Stephen Rondinone       Sterling  MA         1043   14     3 M  1-17        22:09    7:09/M
     23    Daniel Gugger           Groveland  MA         982   53     6 M 50-59        22:14    7:10/M
     24    Peter Murphy            Plymouth  MA          931   44     1 M 40-49        22:16    7:11/M
     25    Wynne Decew             Arlington  MA         860   28     3 F 18-29        22:19    7:12/M
     26    Todd Hemenway           Centerville  MA      1082   41     5 M 40-49        22:33    7:16/M
     27    Ian Saarmann            Mashpee  MA           875   37     2 M 30-39        22:39    7:18/M
     28    Damon Vaughn            Boston  MA           1085   36     3 M 30-39        22:44    7:20/M
     29    Rick Morris             Northboro  MA        1050   48     6 M 40-49        22:47    7:21/M
     30    Evin Wick               Boston  MA           1068   23     5 M 18-29        22:53    7:23/M
     31    Brian Geraghty          Centerville  MA       980   51     7 M 50-59        22:56    7:24/M
     32    Bill McBreen            Kingston  MA          975   50     1 M 50-99        22:58    7:25/M
     33    Jeb Cooperrider         Marstons Mills  MA   1069   31     4 M 30-39        22:58    7:25/M
     34    John Tuten              Villanova  PA        1084   29     6 M 18-29        22:59    7:25/M
     35    Kenneth Merrill         Dennis  MA           1020   47     7 M 40-49        23:01    7:25/M
     36    Samantha Higgins        Osterville  MA       1066   20     4 F 18-29        23:04    7:26/M
     37    Brian Parrella          Quincy  MA           1016   33     5 M 30-39        23:11    7:29/M
     38    Shaun Winner            Brookline  MA        1059   25     7 M 18-29        23:13    7:29/M
     39    Emily Jorgensen         Brookline  MA        1060   26     5 F 18-29        23:15    7:30/M
     40    Ralph Armenti           Marston Mills  MA    1064   51     8 M 50-59        23:15    7:30/M
     41    Doug Ivory              East Falmouth  MA     944   42     2 M 40-49        23:20    7:32/M
     42    Kevin Sennott           West Yarmouth  MA    1074   41     8 M 40-49        23:21    7:32/M
     43    Andrea Mikynova         Natick  MA            863   29     6 F 18-29        23:37    7:37/M
     44    Marie Christian         Quincy  MA           1077   41     1 F 40-49        23:37    7:37/M
     45    Brian Cary              Morristown  NJ        805   11     4 M  1-17        23:41    7:38/M
     46    Dave Cary               Morristown  NJ        985   54     9 M 50-59        23:42    7:39/M
     47    Ashley McEvoy           Centerville  MA       817   21     7 F 18-29        23:42    7:39/M
     48    Michael Ahs             Cambridge  MA         883   30     6 M 30-39        23:42    7:39/M
     49    Crosby Tillman          Yorktown Heights  N   801   14     1 F  1-17        23:43    7:39/M
     50    Daniel Tillman          Yorktown Heights  N   935   48     9 M 40-49        23:49    7:41/M
     51    Donna Blackman          Cotuit  MA            972   50     1 F 50-59        23:53    7:42/M
     52    Michael Pugh            Wollaston  MA         831   24     8 M 18-29        24:04    7:46/M
     53    Randy Cordeiro          Berkley  MA           966   47    10 M 40-49        24:06    7:46/M
     54    Michael Gill            Duxbury  MA          1078   40     3 M 40-49        24:21    7:51/M
     55    Sarah Morris            Northborough  MA     1049   17     2 F  1-17        24:28    7:54/M
     56    Kelsey McDonough        Valencia  PA          810   14     3 F  1-17        24:31    7:55/M
     57    Andrea Muirhead         Jamaica Plain  MA    1036   22     8 F 18-29        24:31    7:55/M
     58    Bryan Stewart           Windsor  CT           827   21     9 M 18-29        24:36    7:56/M
     59    Kristen Nugnes          West Barnstable  MA   937   41     2 F 40-49        24:38    7:57/M
     60    Keagan Colmer           Yarmouth Port  MA     811   14     4 F  1-17        24:41    7:58/M
     61    Carrie Bearse           West Barnstable  MA   957   45     3 F 40-49        24:42    7:58/M
     62    John Kettlewell         Needham  MA          1079   41    11 M 40-49        24:43    7:58/M
     63    Bill Masterson          Centerville  MA      1094   70     1 M 70-99        24:44    7:59/M
     64    Meg Slattery            Plymouth  MA          940   41     4 F 40-49        24:52    8:01/M
     65    Kristen Bissonette      West Roxbury  MA     1071   23     9 F 18-29        24:52    8:01/M
     66    Jeff Condura            Arlington  MA        1072   28    10 M 18-29        24:57    8:03/M
     67    Danielle Rautenberg     Mansfield  MA         818   25    10 F 18-29        25:02    8:05/M
     68    Mike Cavanaugh          Boston  MA           1104   39     7 M 30-39        25:04    8:05/M
     69    Lynn McDonough          Valencia  PA          953   44     5 F 40-49        25:06    8:06/M
     70    Jack Schneweis          Sterling  MA         1042   14     5 M  1-17        25:07    8:06/M
     71    Courtney Johnson        New York  NY          853   28     2 F  0-39        25:08    8:06/M
     72    Greg Shea               Braintree  MA         926   38     8 M 30-39        25:12    8:08/M
     73    Chris Slattery          Plymouth  MA          941   41    12 M 40-49        25:18    8:10/M
     74    Thomas Paradis          Worcester  MA        1037   47    13 M 40-49        25:18    8:10/M
     75    John Bagaglio           Uxbridge  MA          890   32     9 M 30-39        25:25    8:12/M
     76    Kevin Christian         Quincy  MA           1076   44    14 M 40-49        25:25    8:12/M
     77    Kristina Katinas        Marstons Mills  MA    951   44     6 F 40-49        25:40    8:17/M
     78    Kerrie Eldredge         West Barnstable  MA   945   42     7 F 40-49        25:42    8:17/M
     79    George N. Harmansky     Dover  NH            1000   58    10 M 50-59        25:44    8:18/M
     80    Lyndsay Stephenson      New York  NY          847   27    11 F 18-29        25:45    8:18/M
     81    Sherman Sottak          Framingham  MA       1073   36     1 M  0-39        25:48    8:19/M
     82    Peter Tulp              Acton  MA             986   54    11 M 50-59        25:50    8:20/M
     83    Lauren Tulp             Somerville  MA        830   23    12 F 18-29        25:51    8:20/M
     84    Tim Hines               Marstons Mills  MA   1014   74     2 M 70-99        25:53    8:21/M
     85    Diane Cordeiro          Berkley  MA           965   47     8 F 40-49        25:59    8:23/M
     86    Patrick Egan            West Harwich  MA      991   55    12 M 50-59        26:00    8:23/M
     87    James Li                Brighton  MA          913   36    10 M 30-39        26:02    8:24/M
     88    Timothy Monk            North Kingstown  RI   861   29     2 M  0-39        26:06    8:25/M
     89    Lisa Sherrick           Boston  MA            838   26    13 F 18-29        26:11    8:27/M
     90    Christen Ardus          Boston  MA            833   24    14 F 18-29        26:12    8:27/M
     91    Shane White             Marstons Mills  MA    807   13     6 M  1-17        26:13    8:27/M
     92    Lawrence Rayment        Hyannis  MA          1010   60     2 M 50-99        26:20    8:30/M
     93    Melissa Patrician       Falmouth  MA          821   27    15 F 18-29        26:26    8:32/M
     94    Maura Sullivan          North Attleboro  MA   848   27    16 F 18-29        26:27    8:32/M
     95    Mark Joyce              Marshfield  MA       1097   41     4 M 40-49        26:33    8:34/M
     96    Grace Tuten             New York  NY         1083   26    17 F 18-29        26:38    8:35/M
     97    Ann Marie Costa         West Yarmouth  MA    1028   59     2 F 50-59        26:43    8:37/M
     98    Paul Dakin              South Yarmouth  MA   1029   56    13 M 50-59        26:43    8:37/M
     99    Sherri Vanderzicht      North Uxbridge  MA    880   30     1 F 30-39        26:44    8:37/M
    100    Donna Thompson          Brooklyn  NY         1048   62     1 F 60-69        26:44    8:37/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    101    Robert Johnson          Bristol  RI           948   43     1 M 40-99        26:48    8:39/M
    102    Brendan Ahern           Newton  MA           1100   28    11 M 18-29        26:53    8:40/M
    103    Martha Osberg           Plymouth  MA          976   50     3 F 50-59        26:54    8:41/M
    104    Lisa Giassi             Spencer  MA           886   31     2 F 30-39        26:58    8:42/M
    105    Mark Mikulski           Prospect  CT          995   56    14 M 50-59        26:59    8:42/M
    106    Leblanc Michael         Leominster  MA        981   53     3 M 50-99        27:06    8:45/M
    107    Anne Dettloff           Quincy  MA            824   28    18 F 18-29        27:17    8:48/M
    108    Tom Keane               Melrose  MA          1099   27     1 M  0-39        27:17    8:48/M
    109    John Alexander          Sandwich  MA          933   40    15 M 40-49        27:20    8:49/M
    110    Bea Goldstein           Barnstable  MA       1045   60     2 F 60-69        27:21    8:49/M
    111    John Armstrong          hyannis  MA          1022   52    15 M 50-59        27:22    8:50/M
    112    Diane Wolsieffer        Osterville  MA        974   53     4 F 50-59        27:29    8:52/M
    113    Christopher Bradshaw    Watertown  MA         858   28    12 M 18-29        27:30    8:52/M
    114    Alexis Bradshaw         Brookline  MA         836   25    19 F 18-29        27:34    8:54/M
    115    Sharon Kuhns            Hanover  MA           962   46     9 F 40-49        27:35    8:54/M
    116    Susan Salerno           Boston  MA           1090   34     3 F 30-39        27:36    8:54/M
    117    Wendy Kula              New York  NY         1091   32     4 F 30-39        27:36    8:54/M
    118    Alicia McNeill          Stoneham  MA          829   23    20 F 18-29        27:37    8:55/M
    119    Angela Leblanc          Hyannis  MA           912   36     5 F 30-39        27:40    8:55/M
    120    Mark Robert             Sandwich  MA          971   49    16 M 40-49        27:42    8:56/M
    121    Dylan Campbell          Yarmouthport  MA     1101   12     7 M  1-17        27:44    8:57/M
    122    Mary Campbell           Yarmouthport  MA     1102   32     6 F 30-39        27:46    8:57/M
    123    Lori Zito Colmer        Yarmouth Port  MA     964   47    10 F 40-49        27:52    8:59/M
    124    Katie Handley           Boston  MA           1031   31     7 F 30-39        27:54    9:00/M
    125    Jason Ward              Methuen  MA           896   33     2 M  0-39        27:55    9:00/M
    126    Beth Strachan           Hingham  MA           877   37     8 F 30-39        28:04    9:03/M
    127    Megan Sabatinelli       Osterville  MA        885   31     9 F 30-39        28:05    9:04/M
    128    Jane Scheschareg        Arlington  MA         878   39    10 F 30-39        28:12    9:06/M
    129    Ralph Rondinone         Sterling  MA         1041   47    17 M 40-49        28:14    9:06/M
    130    Molly McDonough         W. Barnstable  MA     809   13     5 F  1-17        28:15    9:07/M
    131    Bridget Janerico        Waquoit  MA           930   39     3 F  0-39        28:17    9:07/M
    132    Ronald Winner           Hyannis  MA           994   56     4 M 50-99        28:18    9:08/M
    133    Eric Sabatinelli        Osterville  MA        891   32    11 M 30-39        28:20    9:08/M
    134    Diana Higgins           Greenwich  CT         879   30    11 F 30-39        28:22    9:09/M
    135    Beth Bernier            South Boston  MA      917   37    12 F 30-39        28:22    9:09/M
    136    Laurie Sullivan         Plymouth  MA          904   34    13 F 30-39        28:22    9:09/M
    137    Katherine Pollard       Boston  MA            837   25    21 F 18-29        28:24    9:10/M
    138    Robert Thompson         Ipswich  MA          1001   58    16 M 50-59        28:25    9:10/M
    139    Madeleine Tanguay       South Yarmouth  MA   1023   53     5 F 50-59        28:26    9:10/M
    140    Jennifer Yaar           Brookline  MA         910   35    14 F 30-39        28:27    9:11/M
    141    Heather Lapierre        Belmont  MA           918   37    15 F 30-39        28:31    9:12/M
    142    Darcie Pervier          Westbrook  ME         895   32    16 F 30-39        28:31    9:12/M
    143    Stacey Duell            Salem  MA             859   28    22 F 18-29        28:34    9:13/M
    144    Clay Gilmore            Brewster  MA         1054   51     1 F 40-99        28:37    9:14/M
    145    James Bradford          Brookline  MA        1065   26     1 M  0-39        28:46    9:17/M
    146    Amy Muir                Quincy  MA            843   26    23 F 18-29        28:46    9:17/M
    147    Elizabeth Donatelli     South Boston  MA      927   38    17 F 30-39        28:49    9:18/M
    148    Colleen Molon           East Falmouth  MA     857   28    24 F 18-29        28:49    9:18/M
    149    Allan Kuong             Brunswick  ME        1062   50    17 M 50-59        28:52    9:19/M
    150    Rich Kuong              Wellesley Hills  MA  1061   48     5 M 40-49        28:53    9:19/M
    151    Amy Searle              Sandwich  MA         1056   20    25 F 18-29        28:54    9:19/M
    152    Sean Moran              Medford  MA           893   32    12 M 30-39        29:00    9:21/M
    153    Emma Cary               Morristown  NJ        804   11     6 F  1-17        29:00    9:21/M
    154    Matthew Kettewell       Needham  MA          1081   8      8 M  1-17        29:01    9:22/M
    155    Dan Gardiner            Quincy  MA            892   32    13 M 30-39        29:02    9:22/M
    156    Julie Briand            Centerville  MA      1092   40     2 F 40-99        29:04    9:23/M
    157    Lisa Semancik           Pomfret Center  CT   1021   36    18 F 30-39        29:08    9:24/M
    158    David Shafran           Somerville  MA       1047   31    14 M 30-39        29:08    9:24/M
    159    Erica Bukovich          Sioux Falls  SD       869   30    19 F 30-39        29:15    9:26/M
    160    Jennie Van Der Linden   Worcester  MA         864   29    26 F 18-29        29:17    9:27/M
    161    Amanda Hourihan         Medford  MA           845   27    27 F 18-29        29:20    9:28/M
    162    Carol Rossi             Long Meadow  MA       979   50     6 F 50-59        29:23    9:29/M
    163    Daniel Roell            Cooper City  FL       973   51    18 M 50-59        29:33    9:32/M
    164    Maia Gibbons            Sterling  MA         1008   16     7 F  1-17        29:38    9:34/M
    165    Kevin Karras            Marstons Mills  MA   1012   42    18 M 40-49        29:38    9:34/M
    166    Jennifer Hicks          Kingston  MA          929   38    20 F 30-39        29:51    9:38/M
    167    Jessica Joyce           Marshfield  MA       1096   36    21 F 30-39        29:56    9:39/M
    168    Siobhan Scott           Centerville  MA       808   13     8 F  1-17        30:01    9:41/M
    169    John Gleason            Mashpee  MA           851   28     3 M  0-39        30:01    9:41/M
    170    Corey Simons            Johnston  RI          873   33    15 M 30-39        30:02    9:41/M
    171    Meredith O'Toole        Centerville  MA      1025   32    22 F 30-39        30:19    9:47/M
    172    Molly Fedele            Marstons Mills  MA    901   33    23 F 30-39        30:27    9:49/M
    173    Colman Connelly         Brooklyn  NY          846   27    13 M 18-29        30:30    9:50/M
    174    Shauna London           Medford  MA           888   31    24 F 30-39        30:33    9:51/M
    175    Misty Niemeyer          Falmouth  MA          823   28    28 F 18-29        30:38    9:53/M
    176    Mawande Senene          Dennis Port  MA      1011   27    14 M 18-29        30:39    9:53/M
    177    Vivian Kolovos          Medfield  MA          898   33    25 F 30-39        30:40    9:54/M
    178    Siobhan Dennely         Medway  MA            902   33    26 F 30-39        30:41    9:54/M
    179    Alicia Buker            Monson  MA            812   15     9 F  1-17        30:42    9:54/M
    180    Liz Trimble             Bethlehem  PA        1034   9     10 F  1-17        30:42    9:54/M
    181    David Trimble           Bethlehem  PA        1035   43    19 M 40-49        30:53    9:58/M
    182    Janet Johnson           Bristol  RI           936   40     3 F 40-99        30:56    9:59/M
    183    Caroline Trimble        Bethlehem  PA        1033   12    11 F  1-17        31:01   10:00/M
    184    Jonah Jenkins           Cambridge  MA         915   37    16 M 30-39        31:01   10:00/M
    185    Brent Pliskow           Berkley  MI           844   27    15 M 18-29        31:04   10:01/M
    186    Kathy Trimble           Bethlehem  PA        1032   42     4 F 40-99        31:04   10:01/M
    187    Marybeth Cone           East Falmouth  MA    1052   41    11 F 40-49        31:08   10:03/M
    188    Andrew Cosgrove         Northborough  MA      908   35     3 M  0-39        31:16   10:05/M
    189    Audra Menfi             Uxbridge  MA          894   32    27 F 30-39        31:18   10:06/M
    190    Bernadette Hannigan     Marshfield  MA       1098   33    28 F 30-39        31:26   10:08/M
    191    Esther Kattef           Hyannis  MA           992   55     7 F 50-59        31:27   10:09/M
    192    Yasmin Elnaccash        Cambridge  MA         887   31    29 F 30-39        31:28   10:09/M
    193    John Stephenson         Cotuit  MA           1095   56     5 M 50-99        31:33   10:11/M
    194    Megan Feehan            Newton  MA            842   26    29 F 18-29        31:39   10:13/M
    195    Amy Davidson            Pittsfield  NH        989   55     8 F 50-59        31:50   10:16/M
    196    Linda Mitrowski         Boston  MA           1040   51     9 F 50-59        31:52   10:17/M
    197    Mike Mitrowski          Shrewsbury  MA       1103   48     6 M 40-49        32:00   10:19/M
    198    Susan Pazolt            Carver  MA           1018   47    12 F 40-49        32:02   10:20/M
    199    Jen Chrisey             Guilderland  NY       828   23    30 F 18-29        32:03   10:20/M
    200    Cindy Dulude            Bourne  MA           1075   55    10 F 50-59        32:07   10:22/M
   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
    201    Stephanie Thompson      Ipswich  MA           993   55    11 F 50-59        32:11   10:23/M
    202    Kimberly Matthews       Weymouth  MA          928   38    30 F 30-39        32:14   10:24/M
    203    Eric Thompson           Brooklyn  NY         1006   71     3 M 70-99        32:22   10:26/M
    204    Michael Johnson         New York  NY          884   31     2 M  0-39        32:23   10:27/M
    205    Cristina Monfasani      Brighton  MA          916   37    31 F 30-39        32:34   10:30/M
    206    Georgiana Leonard       Mashpee  MA          1013   39    32 F 30-39        32:35   10:31/M
    207    Gene Emery              Manchaug  MA          961   46    20 M 40-49        32:48   10:35/M
    208    Maria Zombas            Yarmouthport  MA     1063   35    33 F 30-39        32:56   10:37/M
    209    Aki Morizono            Somerville  MA        897   33     4 F  0-39        33:04   10:40/M
    210    Virginia Yeatts         Barnstable  MA        806   11    12 F  1-17        33:10   10:42/M
    211    Joanna Bewick           Boston  MA            905   34    34 F 30-39        33:17   10:44/M
    212    Wendy Johnson           Centerville  MA       907   34    35 F 30-39        33:18   10:45/M
    213    Dana White              Marstons Mills  MA    958   45    13 F 40-49        33:20   10:45/M
    214    Mark Tyler              Framingham  MA       1002   60     3 F 60-69        33:21   10:45/M
    215    Kathryn Gallaher        Brooklyn  NY          841   26    31 F 18-29        33:25   10:47/M
    216    Meg McAuliffe           Norwood  MA          1088   35    36 F 30-39        33:26   10:47/M
    217    Gary Chute              Marlborough  MA      1087   45    21 M 40-49        33:30   10:48/M
    218    Sue Chrisey             Schenectady  NY       998   57    12 F 50-59        33:33   10:49/M
    219    Erin Donovan            Raynham  MA           925   38    37 F 30-39        33:35   10:50/M
    220    Barbara Langone         Tewksbury  MA         914   36    38 F 30-39        33:37   10:51/M
    221    Sonya Levesque          Malden  MA            832   24    32 F 18-29        33:41   10:52/M
    222    Andrea Hickey Landman   Cambridge  MA        1038   44     5 F 40-99        33:42   10:52/M
    223    Rachel Simone           West Yarmouth  MA    1027   39    39 F 30-39        33:43   10:53/M
    224    Carol Cady              Marshfield  MA        946   42    14 F 40-49        33:47   10:54/M
    225    Julia Tombaugh          Natick  MA            939   41    15 F 40-49        33:48   10:54/M
    226    Becky Yeatts            Cotuit  MA            932   45     6 F 40-99        33:48   10:54/M
    227    Stephanie Flynn         South Yarmouth  MA    909   35    40 F 30-39        33:50   10:55/M
    228    Danny Flynn             South Yarmouth  MA   1055   31     4 M  0-39        33:50   10:55/M
    229    Kevin Kozar             Newton Centre  MA     882   30    17 M 30-39        33:56   10:57/M
    230    Paula Delaney           Harwich  MA           924   38    41 F 30-39        34:16   11:03/M
    231    Janice Brown            Newtown  CT          1009   58    13 F 50-59        34:21   11:05/M
    232    Mary Bethcox            Norwood  MA          1086   44    16 F 40-49        34:23   11:05/M
    233    Lisa O'Leary            North Easton  MA      923   38    42 F 30-39        34:29   11:07/M
    234    Claire Kozar            Newton Centre  MA     881   30    43 F 30-39        34:31   11:08/M
    235    Stacy Lingamfelter      New York  NY         1051   0      1 F  0- 0        34:37   11:10/M
    236    John Canavan            Marshfield  MA       1046   46    22 M 40-49        34:37   11:10/M
    237    SHeila Kettlewell       Needham  MA          1080   39     5 F  0-39        34:58   11:17/M
    238    Michael Britz           South Yarmouth  MA   1004   62     1 M 60-69        35:10   11:21/M
    239    Allison Meyer           South Boston  MA      856   28    33 F 18-29        35:16   11:23/M
    240    Jill Connell            Mashpee  MA           871   32    44 F 30-39        35:19   11:24/M
    241    Caroline Kokkins/Grocen Hyannis  MA          1093   22     6 F  0-39        35:27   11:26/M
    242    Cara Rice               Wilbraham  MA         922   38    45 F 30-39        35:31   11:27/M
    243    Nicole Quatrale         Natick  MA            819   26    34 F 18-29        36:21   11:44/M
    244    Sarah Quatrale          Pembroke  MA          868   30    46 F 30-39        36:37   11:49/M
    245    Ginny Irving            East Falmouth  MA    1019   34    47 F 30-39        37:13   12:00/M
    246    Kristine Gustin         South Boston  MA      854   28     7 F  0-39        37:25   12:04/M
    247    Ruth Fuller             East Falmouth  MA     803   10    13 F  1-17        37:33   12:07/M
    248    Steve Fuller            East Falmouth  MA     968   49    23 M 40-49        37:34   12:07/M
    249    Candice Ronesi          Forestdale  MA        999   57    14 F 50-59        39:21   12:42/M
    250    James Ronesi            Forestdale  MA       1003   61     6 M 50-99        39:30   12:45/M
    251    Hanz Salzsieder         Warwick  RI           874   34    18 M 30-39        40:18   13:00/M
    252    Rhiannon Maher          Mashpee  MA           814   16    14 F  1-17        42:01   13:33/M
    253    Paula Peters            Mashpee  MA           970   49    17 F 40-49        42:02   13:34/M
    254    Maffitt Bellows         Hyannis  MA           876   37    48 F 30-39        42:26   13:41/M
    255    Unknown Runner                               1044    0     1 F  0- 0        43:25   14:00/M
    256    Theresa Mattos          Fall River  MA        967   48    18 F 40-49        44:13   14:16/M
    257    Andrea Stevenson        Centerville  MA       855   28     8 F  0-39        44:32   14:22/M
    258    Annmarie Crowley        Franlin  MA           988   55    15 F 50-59        46:20   14:57/M
    259    Sheila O'Toole          Hopkinton  MA         997   57    16 F 50-59        46:21   14:57/M
    260    Michael Shapiro         Hyannis  MA           911   36     4 M  0-39        46:48   15:06/M
    261    Leonard Shapiro         Falmouth  MA          955   45     2 M 40-99        47:29   15:19/M
    262    Jamie Thornton          Brewster  MA         1105   12    15 F  1-17        47:57   15:28/M
    263    Erin Weir               Centerville  MA       826   21     9 F  0-39        50:07   16:10/M
    264    Colleen F. Cahill-Troy  Centerville  MA       984   53    17 F 50-59        50:08   16:10/M
    265    Christine Matton        Bridgewater  MA       934   41    19 F 40-49        50:17   16:13/M
    266    Paul Petrie             Bourne  MA            950   43    24 M 40-49        50:20   16:14/M
    267    Corbin Thornton         North Eastham  MA    1106   10     9 M  1-17        50:23   16:15/M
    268    Cynthia Goldberg        Mashpee  MA           870   32    49 F 30-39        50:57   16:26/M
    269    Sandhya Patel           New York  NY          899   33    50 F 30-39        53:20   17:12/M
    270    Cliff Work              New York  NY          900   33    19 M 30-39        53:20   17:12/M