Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May20_SWCLGi_set1.shtml

SWCL Girls League Meet

Northbridge, MA, May 20, 2008

Meet Results & Team Scoring

Sarah Rafferty edges out Leah Walczak in the 200
Sarah Rafferty edges out Leah Walczak in the 200


  Southern Worcester County League - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:50 PM  5/20/2008  Page 1
                                    Southern Worcester County League - 5/20/2008
                                          Girls Championship  Meet - 3:30pm
                                                      
                                             Results - League Meet Order
  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.20  1997        Colleen  Burch, Leicester
 Last Winner: @ 12.90  5/17/2007   Sarah Rafferty, Uxbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                 13.20   5  10
  2 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton                  13.30   5   8
  3 Nicole Stone              SO Bartlett                 13.63   5   6
  4 Noelle Richard            JR Oxford                   13.68   5   4
  5 Shana McGonigle           FR Shepherd Hill            13.75   4   2
  6 Emily Billings            SR Grafton                  13.75   5   1
  7 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua                13.91   5
  8 Nikki Smith               SR Shepherd Hill            14.15   4
  9 Megan Gosselin            JR Northbridge              14.27   4
 10 Jaime Wall                FR Millbury                 14.31   3
 11 Kaitlyn Sowyrda           FR Grafton                  14.41   4
 12 Deirdre Vincent           SR Bartlett                 14.57   4
 13 Taylor Fox                FR Millbury                 14.58   2
 14 Ashley Parys              So Tantasqua                14.69   3
 15 Kaitlyn Sasseville        JR David Prouty             14.93   3
 16 Sarah Morais              SO Bartlett                 14.94   3
 17 Molly McCausland           7 Millbury                 14.96   2
 18 Brianna Millett           SO Leicester                14.97   2
 19 Laura Pellerin            JR Auburn                   15.02   2
 20 Shannon El-Qasem          FR David Prouty             15.04   3
 21 Ashley O'Keefe            JR Oxford                   15.06   4
 22 Shannon Curboy            FR Shepherd Hill            15.11   1
 23 Cassy Caplette            SO Tantasqua                15.40   3
 24 Erin Carpenter            SO Leicester                15.65   1
 25 Julia Lovely              SO Auburn                   16.57   1
  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.20  1996        Colleen  Burch, Leicester
 Last Winner: @ 26.70  5/17/2007   Sarah Rafferty, Uxbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge                 27.13   4  10    27.121
  2 Leah Walczak              SR Northbridge              27.13   4   8    27.126
  3 Samantha Copland          SO Uxbridge                 27.63   4   6
  4 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton                  27.67   4   4
  5 Noelle Richard            JR Oxford                   27.99   3   2
  6 Shana McGonigle           FR Shepherd Hill            28.10   4   1
  7 Audrey Schmidt             8 Millbury                 28.10   3
  8 Jill Pieciak              SO Grafton                  28.65   3
  9 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua                28.98   4
 10 Melissa Leonard           SO David Prouty             29.52   2
 11 Mary Barbale              SO Shepherd Hill            29.57   3
 12 Sean Kielar               SR Bartlett                 29.73   2
 13 Kristen Reich             SO Shepherd Hill            29.77   3
 14 Akiela Bowers             SO Bartlett                 29.90   3
 15 Deirdre Vincent           SR Bartlett                 30.10   1
 16 Kelley McFee              JR David Prouty             30.14   1
 17 Brittany Rotatori         SO Auburn                   30.27   2
 18 Colleen Hussey            SO Auburn                   30.47   2
 19 Ashley Parys              So Tantasqua                30.50   2
 20 Brooke Hutton             JR Tantasqua                30.66   1
 21 Rachel Kelosis            FR Millbury                 30.76   2
 22 Brianna Millett           SO Leicester                32.30   1
 23 Holly Ekstrom             JR Millbury                 32.61   1
 24 Julie Frey                FR Grafton                  33.74   1
  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #   58.92  5/20/2008   Leah Walczak, Northbridge
 Last Winner: @ 1:00.50  5/17/2007   Catherine Beaudette, Uxbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Walczak              SR Northbridge              58.92#  3  10
  2 Samantha Copland          SO Uxbridge               1:02.21   3   8
  3 Alex Rawson               FR Shepherd Hill          1:05.14   3   6
  4 Jillian Perkins           FR Millbury               1:05.33   3   4
  5 Lindsay Stone             SO Bartlett               1:05.55   3   2
  6 Jess Ceppi                SR Shepherd Hill          1:06.09   1   1
  7 Colby Ornell              SO Shepherd Hill          1:06.51   2
  8 Jaclyn Ross               SO Auburn                 1:08.18   2
  9 Amy Foley                 SR Tantasqua              1:08.92   2
 10 Kelley McFee              JR David Prouty           1:09.65   2
 11 Kimberly Saunders         SO David Prouty           1:10.18   2
 12 Nicole Saad               FR Auburn                 1:12.97   1
 13 Caroline Switchenko       FR Tantasqua              1:13.15   1
 14 Tabatha Ferreira          SO Auburn                 1:14.05   2
 15 Kim Dupuis                SO Tantasqua              1:14.15   1
 16 Erin Carpenter            SO Leicester              1:15.06   1
 17 Danielle Phelps           SO Bartlett               1:20.59   1
  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.30  5/20/2008   Ali Tyburski, Shepherd Hill
 Last Winner: @ 2:23.20  5/17/2007   Aly Tyburski, Shepherd Hill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Tyburski              SO Shepherd Hill          2:21.30#  10
  2 Lindsay Kleya             FR Shepherd Hill          2:30.25    8
  3 Bailey Hennemann          SO Auburn                 2:34.67    6
  4 Kelsey Rayla              SO Shepherd Hill          2:34.72    4
  5 Alex O'Connor             SO Grafton                2:36.33    2
  6 Samantha Cogliandro       SO Uxbridge               2:37.13    1
  7 Chelsey Peso              FR Uxbridge               2:38.91
  8 Katie L'Esperance         JR Millbury               2:41.59
  9 Rachel Wall               SR Millbury               2:43.47
 10 Andrea Hession            SO Uxbridge               2:45.35
 11 Sarah Prizio              SO Tantasqua              2:46.09
 12 Megan McGowan             JR Northbridge            2:46.85
 13 Christine Lesieur         SR Oxford                 2:48.21
 14 Meghan Lovely             SR Auburn                 2:50.16
 15 Kristen Cameron           SO Bartlett               2:52.38
 16 Lauren Fraser             JR Leicester              2:52.66
 17 Sara Spencer              JR Northbridge            2:55.73
 18 Katie Monopoli            SO Tantasqua              2:58.43
 19 Julia Simonelli           SR Grafton                3:03.47
 20 Celeste Sgariglia          7 Bartlett               3:04.14
 21 Amanda Martin             SO David Prouty           3:26.29
  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:20.17  5/17/2007   Aly Tyburski, Shepherd Hill
 Last Winner: @ 5:20.17  5/17/2007   Aly Tyburski, Shepherd Hill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Tyburski              SO Shepherd Hill          5:23.80   10
  2 Cassie Harmon             SR Shepherd Hill          5:31.18    8
  3 Lindsay Kleya             FR Shepherd Hill          5:40.46    6
  4 Rachel Wall               SR Millbury               5:51.27    4
  5 Sarah Prizio              SO Tantasqua              5:58.00    2
  6 Chelsey Peso              FR Uxbridge               5:58.33    1
  7 Lindsey Beauregard        JR Millbury               6:01.07
  8 Molly Shunny              FR Grafton                6:08.91
  9 Sydney Robinson            7 Millbury               6:15.13
 10 Sara Spencer              JR Northbridge            6:18.03
 11 Shella Raja               FR Grafton                6:33.30
 12 Katie Monopoli            SO Tantasqua              6:40.31
 13 Lindsay Petro             FR Auburn                 6:45.78
 14 Sydney Bailey             SR Auburn                 6:46.74
 15 Erin Julian               JR Tantasqua              7:06.63
 16 Kasey Dube                SO Auburn                 7:10.15
 17 Laura James               SR Bartlett               7:12.77
 18 Ariel Dupont              JR Bartlett               7:22.71
  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:27.00  5/16/2002   Kelly Crewsell, Auburn
 Last Winner: @ 11:51.54  5/17/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Harmon             SR Shepherd Hill         12:07.42   10
  2 Chloe Patterson           FR Auburn                12:24.34    8
  3 Samantha Cogliandro       SO Uxbridge              12:40.56    6
  4 Hope Hopkins              JR Tantasqua             12:45.18    4
  5 Alyssa Chamberlain        SO Shepherd Hill         12:47.86    2
  6 Corlyn Voorhees            7 Millbury              12:49.93    1
  7 Cassie Heckman            FR Millbury              12:50.19
  8 Lacey Estaphan             8 Millbury              12:50.34
  9 Tori Legge                FR Grafton               13:25.75
 10 Katelyn Anderstrom        SR Tantasqua             13:28.61
 11 Emily Malone              FR Grafton               13:49.53
 12 Aleysha Harpin            FR Uxbridge              14:39.64
 13 Paige Bailey              FR Auburn                15:45.93
 14 Sarah Strazzullo          SR Bartlett              15:59.55
 15 Ashley Choiniere          SO Northbridge           15:59.58
  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.90  1998        J. Pirie, Northbridge
 Last Winner: @ 16.75  5/17/2007   Stephanie Crain, Millbury
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jess Bylin                JR Grafton                  17.04   5  10
  2 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                  17.10   5   8
  3 Hilary Moore              JR Uxbridge                 17.34   5   6
  4 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                   17.96   4   4
  5 Deanna Connolly           JR Tantasqua                18.21   5   2
  6 Natalie Marchi            JR Northbridge              18.43   5   1
  7 Tori Yakstis              FR Shepherd Hill            18.48   3
  8 Nancy Luu                 SO Millbury                 18.52   4
  9 Jill Bartolini            JR Shepherd Hill            18.66   4
 10 Emily Fournier            JR Tantasqua                18.84   3
 11 Julie Coleman             JR Tantasqua                19.13   4
 12 Lindsey Grasis            JR David Prouty             19.34   4
 13 Krista Hansson            SR Northbridge              19.44   3
 14 Laura Chapman             SO Millbury                 19.54   3
 15 Katie Alton               SR Shepherd Hill            19.66   2
 16 Becky Moroski              8 Millbury                 20.21   3
 17 Kymberly Kerr             SO Uxbridge                 20.82   2
 18 Ashley Sizer               7 Bartlett                 21.65   1
 19 Krysta Ambruson           FR David Prouty             21.71   1
 20 Kellie Powers              8 Bartlett                 21.72   2
 21 Jasmine Blaize            FR Grafton                  23.33   1
  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.80  1997        J. Pirie, Northbridge
 Last Winner: @ 48.50  5/17/2007   Julie Almstrom, Auburn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilary Moore              JR Uxbridge                 48.27@  4  10
  2 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton                  51.18   4   8
  3 Megan Crain                8 Millbury                 51.35   4   6
  4 Amy Mietkiewicz           SO Millbury                 52.25   3   4
  5 Leah Tully                SO Shepherd Hill            52.39   3   2
  6 Sarah Duda                SO Auburn                   53.58   3   1
  7 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                   54.41   4
  8 Tori Yakstis              FR Shepherd Hill            54.54   3
  9 Lindsey Grasis            JR David Prouty             54.57   2
 10 Chelsea Bengtson          SR Oxford                   55.07   2
 11 Natalie Marchi            JR Northbridge              55.69   4
 12 Ashley Dessert            JR Tantasqua                56.74   2
 13 Kymberly Kerr             SO Uxbridge                 58.48   1
 14 Laura Chapman             SO Millbury                 58.63   2
 15 Ashley Sizer               7 Bartlett                 59.10   2
 16 Meghan Letourneau         FR Shepherd Hill          1:00.94   2
 17 Jasmine Blaize            FR Grafton                1:01.53   1
 18 Ashley Williams           SO Auburn                 1:02.26   1
 19 Kellie Powers              8 Bartlett               1:02.42   1
 -- Liz Hamm                  SR Tantasqua                  DNF   3
  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.80  1992        , Grafton
 Last Winner: @ 54.24  5/17/2007   , Shepherd Hill
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grafton  'A'                                          53.26@  2  10
  2 Millbury  'A'                                         55.00   2   8
  3 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                    55.27   2   6
  4 Uxbridge  'A'                                         55.73   2   4
  5 Tantasqua  'A'                                        56.67   2   2
  6 Northbridge  'A'                                      57.13   1   1
  7 Auburn  'A'                                           58.00   1
  8 Bartlett  'A'                                         59.27   2
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.60  2000        , Leicester
 Last Winner: @ 4:25.80  5/17/2007   , Millbury
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millbury  'A'                                       4:25.28@  10
  2 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:26.81    8
  3 Auburn  'A'                                         4:44.01    6
  4 Uxbridge  'A'                                       4:46.26    4
  5 Northbridge  'A'                                    4:50.89    2
  6 Tantasqua  'A'                                      4:50.91    1
  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  1996        Kristi  Laramee, Liecester
 Last Winner: @  5-00  5/17/2007   Leah Walczak, Northbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua              5-02.00@  10
  2 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                 5-00.00@   8
  3 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton               J5-00.00@   6
  4 Ali Tyburski              SO Shepherd Hill         J5-00.00@   4
  5 Deirdre Vincent           SR Bartlett               4-10.00    2
  6 Paige Heckman              8 Millbury              J4-10.00    1
  7 Lindsay Stone             SO Bartlett               4-06.00
  8 Chelsey Peso              FR Uxbridge              J4-06.00
  8 Rachael Montville         JR Shepherd Hill         J4-06.00
 10 Moriah Hicks              FR Uxbridge              J4-06.00
 11 Samantha Copland          SO Uxbridge              J4-06.00
 12 Liz Hamm                  SR Tantasqua             J4-06.00
 13 Brooke Hutton             JR Tantasqua              4-04.00
 13 Akiela Bowers             SO Bartlett               4-04.00
 15 Megan Crain                8 Millbury              J4-04.00
 15 Kelsey Rayla              SO Shepherd Hill         J4-04.00
 -- Jessica Gleason           FR Auburn                      NH
 -- Krysta Ambruson           FR David Prouty                NH
 -- Kasey Dube                SO Auburn                      NH
 -- Cayla Leonen              FR David Prouty                NH
 -- Natalie Marchi            JR Northbridge                 NH
 -- Shella Raja               FR Grafton                     NH
  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-09  5/20/2004   Amanda Griffin, UXB
 Last Winner: @ 16-02  5/17/2007   Mara Kralian, Grafton High
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shana McGonigle           FR Shepherd Hill         16-02.75@  10
  2 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton               16-02.50@   8
  3 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge              15-08.50    6
  4 Shelby Farland            JR Tantasqua             15-02.50    4
  5 Nikki Smith               SR Shepherd Hill         15-01.75    2
  6 Akiela Bowers             SO Bartlett              15-00.75    1
  7 Kelley McFee              JR David Prouty          14-10.50
  8 Jill Pieciak              SO Grafton               14-08.75
  9 Samantha Copland          SO Uxbridge              14-08.00
 10 Paige Heckman              8 Millbury              14-06.00
 11 Lindsey Grasis            JR David Prouty          14-04.75
 12 Deanna Connolly           JR Tantasqua             14-04.00
 13 Sarah Duda                SO Auburn                13-11.00
 14 Noelle Richard            JR Oxford               J13-11.00
 15 Jennifer Rosa             SO Uxbridge              13-10.75
 16 Ashley O'Keefe            JR Oxford                13-08.50
 17 Sarah Morais              SO Bartlett              13-07.25
 18 Cassie Zieminski          SO Shepherd Hill         13-05.50
 19 Kaitlyn Sowyrda           FR Grafton               13-05.00
 20 Becky Moroski              8 Millbury              13-01.50
 21 Shanna Hudgin              7 Millbury              12-10.75
 22 Heather Lagasse           SO Northbridge           12-09.25
 23 Brooke Hutton             JR Tantasqua             12-07.00
 24 Erin Carpenter            SO Leicester             12-06.00
 25 Kimberly Saunders         SO David Prouty          11-08.50
 26 Sarah Strazzullo          SR Bartlett              11-01.50
  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35-10.50  5/20/2004   Tiffany Rotatori, AUB
 Last Winner: @    33-11  5/17/2007   Catherine Beaudette, Uxbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Rafferty            SR Uxbridge              32-05.75   10
  2 Shana McGonigle           FR Shepherd Hill         32-05.25    8
  3 Jill Breckenridge         SR Auburn                32-04.50    6
  4 Nikki Smith               SR Shepherd Hill         31-10.50    4
  5 Kelley McFee              JR David Prouty          31-07.75    2
  6 Lindsey Grasis            JR David Prouty          30-11.50    1
  7 Hilary Moore              JR Uxbridge              30-10.50
  8 Laura Chapman             SO Millbury              30-10.25
  9 Chelsea Bengtson          SR Oxford                30-09.75
 10 Gretchen Anderson         SR Grafton               30-08.25
 11 Sean Kielar               SR Bartlett              30-03.75
 12 Lindsay Stone             SO Bartlett              30-02.75
 13 Amy Mietkiewicz           SO Millbury              29-11.00
 14 Jillian Perkins           FR Millbury              29-09.00
 15 Liz Hamm                  SR Tantasqua             29-04.50
 16 Jordan Dauphinais         JR Grafton               28-01.75
 17 Laura Knapic              SO Northbridge          J28-01.75
 18 Cassie Zieminski          SO Shepherd Hill         27-11.00
 19 Tumelo Graveline          SO Auburn                27-10.75
 20 Bailey Hennemann          SO Auburn                27-08.25
 21 Deirdre Vincent           SR Bartlett              27-02.50
 22 Sarah Zeis                SO Uxbridge              26-02.25
 23 Alex Larose               JR Tantasqua             21-07.25
 -- Christine Lesieur         SR Oxford                    FOUL
 -- Lauren Fraser             JR Leicester                 FOUL
 -- Ashley Dessert            JR Tantasqua                 FOUL
  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38-07.50  5/20/2004   Pam Glennon, TANT
 Last Winner: @    36-05  5/17/2007   Kirsten Orrell, Millbury
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsten Orrell            JR Millbury              36-03.00   10
  2 Liz Brooks                SR Shepherd Hill         33-03.50    8
  3 Kaitlyn Sasseville        JR David Prouty          30-08.50    6
  4 Katie Gaucher             SR Millbury              28-07.25    4
  5 Kelcey Germain            JR Auburn                28-03.50    2
  6 Rachael Montville         JR Shepherd Hill         28-00.00    1
  7 Renee Ludlow              JR Tantasqua             27-06.00
  8 Jill Bartolini            JR Shepherd Hill         27-02.00
  9 Mara Kralian              SR Grafton               26-10.50
 10 Emily Billings            SR Grafton               26-03.00
 11 Amanda Morales            JR Uxbridge              26-00.00
 12 Emily Germain             FR Auburn                25-00.50
 13 Michelle Thompson         SR Oxford                24-08.00
 14 Jessica Ritacco            8 Bartlett              24-07.50
 15 Hannah Murphy             FR Auburn                24-05.50
 16 Taylor Fox                FR Millbury              24-01.00
 17 Alexis Engelke            JR Tantasqua             23-10.00
 18 Lisa Copland              SO Uxbridge              23-06.00
 19 Cassy Caplette            SO Tantasqua             23-05.00
 20 Briana Paris              SR Oxford                23-02.50
 21 Melissa Whittaker         SO Uxbridge              22-08.00
 22 Nicole Meersman           JR Oxford                21-08.50
 23 Ashlyn Budney              8 Bartlett              21-08.00
 24 Jasmine Blaize            FR Grafton               21-02.50
 25 Kat Bruzios               JR Oxford                18-00.00
 26 Gina LeBeau               SO David Prouty          17-06.00
 27 Alyssa Bonin               8 Bartlett              17-05.00
 28 Sarah Leviton             JR Northbridge           14-06.00
  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 130-09  1997        L. Pepin, Northbridge
 Last Winner: @ 107-07  5/17/2007   Liz Brooks, Shepherd Hill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsten Orrell            JR Millbury                112-08@  10
  2 Liz Brooks                SR Shepherd Hill           103-05    8
  3 Jenna Murphy              SR Auburn                   89-04    6
  4 Mary Barbale              SO Shepherd Hill            87-00    4
  5 Katie Gaucher             SR Millbury                 84-07    2
  6 Alexis Babineau           JR Leicester                82-01    1
  7 Kaitlyn Sasseville        JR David Prouty             76-08
  8 Mckayla Moore             SO Uxbridge                 75-03
  9 Amanda Morales            JR Uxbridge                 74-05
 10 Emily Billings            SR Grafton                  73-09
 11 Alex Msaddi               SO Shepherd Hill            73-05
 12 Rebecca Gagnon            SO Uxbridge                 70-05
 13 Kim Dupuis                SO Tantasqua                69-04
 14 Briana Paris              SR Oxford                   68-04
 15 Megan Gosselin            JR Northbridge              67-02
 16 Nicole Stone              SO Bartlett                 66-10
 17 Leah Walczak              SR Northbridge              64-04
 18 Deanna Meserve            SO Millbury                 62-11
 19 Nicole Meersman           JR Oxford                   60-01
 20 Holly Rys                 SO Tantasqua                59-11
 21 Julianne Proulx           SR Bartlett                 59-09
 22 Jaclyn Ross               SO Auburn                   59-07
 23 Olivia Marchi             SO Northbridge              53-01
 24 Tabatha Ferreira          SO Auburn                   52-11
 25 Chloe Ferraone            SO Tantasqua                52-06
 26 Julie Frey                FR Grafton                  48-06
 27 Kat Bruzios               JR Oxford                   48-01
 28 Alyssa Bonin               8 Bartlett                 46-03
 29 Katie Renzoni             FR Grafton                  45-01
  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 127-05  1997        Kathy  Stodulski, Grafton
 Last Winner: @ 101-02  5/17/2007   Nicole Atchue, Grafton High
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Babineau           JR Leicester               110-10@  10
  2 Rachel Clasby             FR Northbridge              91-09    8
  3 Samantha Dwyer            JR Bartlett                 87-01    6
  4 Mary Barbale              SO Shepherd Hill            83-10    4
  5 Megan Pescheta            FR Millbury                 82-00    2
  6 Samantha Cogliandro       SO Uxbridge                 81-10    1
  7 Shannon El-Qasem          FR David Prouty             81-04
  8 Michelle Thompson         SR Oxford                   78-11
  9 Meg O'Leary                8 Millbury                 77-07
 10 Renee Ludlow              JR Tantasqua                74-10
 11 Kelcey Germain            JR Auburn                   71-03
 11 Mckayla Moore             SO Uxbridge                J70-05
 12 Hannah Murphy             FR Auburn                   70-05
 14 Jasmine Blaize            FR Grafton                  69-08
 15 Kate McGonigle            SR Shepherd Hill            67-11
 16 Ashley Parys              So Tantasqua                67-09
 17 Jessica Rogers            SO Uxbridge                 66-07
 18 Nancy Luu                 SO Millbury                 62-10
 19 Emily Fournier            JR Tantasqua                61-11
 20 Brianna Millett           SO Leicester                57-06
 21 Jocelyn Bugan             SO Shepherd Hill            57-01
 22 Sydney Bailey             SR Auburn                   56-08
 23 Shella Raja               FR Grafton                  55-02
 24 Mallory Milgate           SR David Prouty             50-07
 25 Laura James               SR Bartlett                 48-05

=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Shepherd Hill              137        2) Uxbridge                   83
    3) Millbury                    66        4) Grafton                    65
    5) AUBURN                      47        6) Northbridge                30
    7) Tantasqua                   25        8) Bartlett                   17
    9) Leicester                   11       10) David Prouty                9
   11) Oxford                       6