Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/May10_MSTCAG_set1.shtml

MSTCA Girls Track & Field Invitational

Somerville, MA, May 10, 2008

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/11/2008 09:33 PM
         MSTCA GirlsTrack & Field Invitational - 4/9/2008 to 4/10/2008         
                                Somerville, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading          12.23      12.82q  2 
  2 janezcak, hannah             Doherty                12.10      12.83q  1 
  3 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.50      12.98q  3 
  4 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                12.75      13.16q  6 
  5 Cellucci, Rory               Medway                 12.70      13.20q  5 
  6 Pitts, Ashlee                Randolph               13.28      13.26q  4 
  7 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn       12.60      13.36q  4 
  8 Madigan, Kelly               Milton                 13.00      13.42q  6 
  9 Jaboin, Jen                  Sharon                 12.90      13.53   8 
 10 O' Brien, Renee              Stoneham               13.20      13.59   6 
 11 Rideout, Aimee               Woburn                 12.80      13.61   8 
 11 Jones, Diamond               Lowell                 13.10      13.61   5 
 13 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth               13.24      13.65   5 
 14 Andrade, Christy             Lexington              13.10      13.68   4 
 15 Scott, Raven                 Greater Lowell T       13.10      13.70   2 
 16 Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                13.50      13.72   3 
 16 Riley, Caitlyn               Mount Greylock         13.20      13.72   7 
 18 Parsons, Olivia              Foxborough             13.20      13.73   7 
 18 Currier, Crystina            Woburn                 12.90      13.73   7 
 20 Mbengam, Conilla             Randolph               13.50      13.77   8 
 21 Edge, Desiree                Attleboro              13.20      13.78   6 
 22 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Bridgewater-Rayn       13.40      13.80   6 
 23 Simao, Jen                   Ludlow                 13.10      13.83   1 
 23 Williams, Courtney           Norton                 13.40      13.83   5 
 25 Martyniak, Carley            Foxborough             13.40      13.86   6 
 26 Amico, Anna                  Canton                 13.30      13.92   1 
 26 Bouras, Joanna               Masconomet             13.10      13.92   3 
 26 Harthorne, Raquia            Doherty                13.40      13.92   5 
 29 Keene, Kelci                 Attleboro              13.10      13.94   4 
 30 Giannopoulos, Katina         Dracut                 13.30      13.95   2 
 31 Payton, Jessi                Mount Greylock         13.40      13.96   7 
 32 Sunderland, Dana             Ludlow                 13.30      13.98   2 
 33 Guenther, Erica              Canton                 13.50      14.00   4 
 34 Morine, Meghan               Wahconah               13.50      14.01   4 
 34 Panaro, Amanda               Rockland               13.34      14.01   2 
 36 Sullivan, Kayla              Weymouth               13.10      14.02   3 
 37 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood               12.80      14.04   7 
 38 Dunakin, Joslyn              Dennis-Yarmouth        13.10      14.05   2 
 38 Claude, Saindy               Woburn                 13.40      14.05   8 
 40 King, Catherine              Wellesley              13.50      14.07   6 
 41 Stuart, Jessica              Weymouth               13.40      14.09   8 
 42 Boyle, Caitlyn               Stoneham               13.30      14.10   1 
 43 Battaglia, Janey             Notre Dame Acade       13.20      14.12   8 
 44 Scari, Stef                  Wayland                13.47      14.15   4 
 45 Hu, Jamie                    Wellesley              13.50      14.17   8 
 45 DeLeon, Desiree              Salem                  13.10      14.17   1 
 47 Smith, Suzanne               Hingham                13.50      14.22   7 
 48 Piazza, Maria                King Philip            13.30      14.23   3 
 49 James, Jodi                  Mansfield              13.20      14.25   8 
 50 Avila, Bethany               Joseph Case            13.50      14.26   5 
 51 Fusco, Megan                 North Reading          13.30      14.36   4 
 52 Lobo, Chelsea                North Reading          13.30      14.39   3 
 53 Alper, Samantha              Holliston              13.50      14.40   6 
 54 Keith, Eliza                 Wahconah               13.50      14.48   5 
 55 Paradise, Therese            Masconomet             13.50      14.51   2 
 56 Schores, Sabrina             Stoneham               13.50      14.59   1 
 57 Martins, Amanda              Ludlow                 13.50      14.61   3 
 58 Koutris, Vicky               Westwood               13.00      14.62   5 
 59 Fernandez, Alyssa            Mansfield              13.50      14.70   1 
 60 Hicks, Nicole                Plymouth North         13.50      14.88   2 
 61 Cappola, Megan               Plymouth North         13.50      15.07   7 
 -- Howlett, Jessie              North Quincy                         DQ   3 
 -- Mathieu, Rose                Somerville             13.40        DNS   7 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 janezcak, hannah             Doherty                12.83      12.51  
  2 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading          12.82      12.61  
  3 Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford            12.98      12.74  
  4 Cellucci, Rory               Medway                 13.20      12.84  
  5 Pitts, Ashlee                Randolph               13.26      13.05  
  6 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn       13.36      13.12  
  7 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                13.16      13.15  
  8 Madigan, Kelly               Milton                 13.42      13.34  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham                26.50      27.27q  5 
  2 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth               26.60      27.47q  6 
  3 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       26.50      27.63q  3 
  4 Cockrell, Kristen            Milton                 27.00      27.80q  5 
  5 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             26.40      27.82q  2 
  6 Jones, Tayana                East Boston            26.30      27.94q  1 
  7 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke               26.90      27.95q  8 
  8 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty                26.50      27.96q  4 
  9 Riedel, Emma                 Sandwich               26.80      28.01   9 
 10 Duchatelier, Tanisha         Somerville             28.10      28.09   8 
 11 Fowler, Bianca               Lynn English           27.70      28.15   6 
 12 Cole, Katie                  Holyoke Catholic       28.00      28.18   6 
 13 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade       27.66      28.28   9 
 14 Pucillo, Mariana             Wellesley              27.30      28.34   4 
 15 McManus, Elizabeth           Notre Dame Acade       26.66      28.35   7 
 16 Riley, Alex                  Mount Greylock         28.30      28.41   5 
 17 Cadet, Sara                  O'Bryant               26.80      28.43   8 
 17 Henry, Camille               Sharon                 27.00      28.43   6 
 19 Conway, Kristy               North Reading          28.10      28.47   9 
 20 Arnold-Scott, Jade           O'Bryant               27.70      28.51   4 
 20 DeRosa, Lucia                Stoneham               27.50      28.51   8 
 22 Dilley, Amanda               Coyle & Cassidy        27.70      28.52   7 
 23 Richardson, Jillian          Stoneham               27.20      28.53   2 
 23 Chesson, Cachet              Randolph               27.40      28.53   5 
 25 Hathaway, Meghan             Attleboro              27.00      28.55   4 
 26 Speck, Kate                  Mount Alvernia         28.18      28.57   4 
 27 Gildersleeve, Sara           Sharon                 27.10      28.58   1 
 28 Costa, Jenna                 Attleboro              27.10      28.59   1 
 29 Talbot, Kim                  Masconomet             26.80      28.62   9 
 30 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut                 27.23      28.69   3 
 31 Roche, Lauren                King Philip            27.70      28.71   8 
 32 Mitchell, Stephanie          Wareham                27.60      28.72   9 
 33 Ellard, Melissa              Foxborough             27.10      28.75   2 
 33 Monaghan, Lindsay            Needham                27.70      28.75   5 
 35 Daly, Meredith               Ashland                28.50      28.79   4 
 36 Tucceri, Helen               Mount Alvernia         28.45      28.80   8 
 37 Harunk, Marley               Wareham                28.20      28.82   3 
 38 Kynoch, Carolyn              Ashland                27.90      28.89   5 
 38 Levin, Analisa               Wellesley              28.10      28.89   6 
 40 Biggs, Hillary               Pentucket              27.90      28.95   4 
 40 Connors, Abby                Woburn                 27.50      28.95   7 
 42 Sullivan, Victoria           Ursuline Academy       27.50      28.97   6 
 43 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield             27.87      29.03   1 
 44 Oliveira, Lauren             Ludlow                 28.40      29.11   9 
 45 Skeiber, Angela              Notre Dame Acade       28.01      29.15   8 
 45 Bishop, Abby                 Mount Greylock         28.40      29.15   8 
 47 Potts, Idrina                Dartmouth              26.90      29.18   7 
 48 Jones, Paije                 New Bedford            28.10      29.20   9 
 49 Birkenhead, Caroline         Weymouth               27.80      29.21   2 
 50 Llewellyn, Shakira           Lynn English           28.30      29.28   3 
 51 Raftery, Taylor              Ursuline Academy       27.72      29.34   3 
 52 White, Kerri                 Masconomet             28.50      29.39   6 
 53 Ohlson, Carolynn             Norton                 28.20      29.47   1 
 54 Murphy, Carole               Braintree              28.20      29.49   2 
 55 Ryan, Chelsey                Ludlow                 27.90      29.54   2 
 56 Zotlola, Sabrina             Waltham                27.80      29.56   1 
 57 Duchesneau, Emily            Hingham                28.50      29.58   1 
 58 Hathaway, Rachael            Dennis-Yarmouth        28.20      29.62   2 
 59 Jackson, Lily                Hingham                28.42      29.64   9 
 60 Davis, Bridget               Mansfield              27.90      29.73   3 
 61 Marcotte, Sarah              Mansfield              28.10      29.82   7 
 61 Kiernan, Carly               Masconomet             28.20      29.82   1 
 63 Joyce, Brittney              Lexington              28.40      29.85   7 
 64 Barry, Brianna               East Bridgewater       28.30      30.08   6 
 65 Reynolds, Samantha           Plymouth North         28.50      30.11   5 
 66 freire, braley               New Bedford            28.30      30.35   4 
 67 Salako, Kemi                 O'Bryant               28.00      30.88   7 
 68 O'Neil, Stephanie            Stoneham               28.50      30.90   2 
 69 Le, Thao                     Doherty                28.10      31.04   5 
 -- Braga, Kristina              Lowell                 28.49        DNS   7 
 -- Barrar, Bethany              Somerset               28.50        DNS   3 
 -- Krauss, Meghan               Holliston              27.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tayana                East Boston            27.94      26.96  
  2 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty                27.96      26.98  
  3 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham                27.27      27.25  
  4 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth               27.47      27.29  
  5 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             27.82      27.32  
  6 Delgado, Amy                 Bridgewater-Rayn       27.63      27.46  
  7 Cockrell, Kristen            Milton                 27.80      27.66  
  8 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke               27.95      28.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford            47.60      44.59   1 
  2 Tobin, Tina                  Lowell                 46.00      44.92   1 
  3 Pangiarella, Catherine       Ludlow                 46.20      45.83   1 
  4 Hurkett, Molly               Woburn                 47.00      46.17   1 
  5 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich               48.36      46.92   2 
  6 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                47.80      48.02   1 
  7 Burke, Sarah                 Dennis-Yarmouth        47.80      48.03   1 
  8 Corrigan, Alyssa             Wellesley              49.50      48.98   2 
  9 Izzicupo, Christina          Stoneham               46.00      49.42   1 
 10 Shay, Erika                  Waltham                48.78      49.60   2 
 11 Brown, Jacqui                Lowell                 51.03      49.76   4 
 12 Bean, Janelle                Saugus                 51.90      49.91   6 
 13 Hardigan, Signe              Dennis-Yarmouth        48.00      50.20   1 
 14 Walker, Kara                 Joseph Case            50.40      50.31   3 
 15 Brown, Amanda                Bridgewater-Rayn       49.80      50.49   2 
 16 Lukin, Emily                 Attleboro              48.50      50.52   2 
 17 Lobrano, Adrienne            Stoughton              50.10      50.72   3 
 18 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham                50.93      51.01   4 
 19 Crowther, Claire             Wellesley              50.60      51.07   3 
 20 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree              51.70      51.12   5 
 21 Talbot, Christine            Coyle & Cassidy        51.10      51.27   4 
 22 Jennings, Sarah              Attleboro              50.90      51.35   3 
 23 Gonsalves, Brenna            Coyle & Cassidy        50.80      51.43   3 
 24 Pomroy, Molly                Bridgewater-Rayn       49.60      51.65   2 
 25 Zuccaro, Molly               Lexington              50.50      51.76   3 
 26 Clifford, Jenna              Weymouth               50.70      51.90   3 
 27 Noe, Sarah                   Dedham                 51.50      52.05   5 
 28 olen, colleen                Doherty                51.60      52.15   5 
 29 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              51.50      52.25   5 
 30 O'Niel, Taryn                Plymouth South         51.20      52.27   4 
 31 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Wareham                51.90      52.28   6 
 32 Spina, Jordan                Seekonk                49.40      52.39   2 
 33 Saccone, Kelly               Ursuline Academy       51.30      52.60   4 
 34 Grady, Nicole                Amesbury               51.80      52.79   6 
 35 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                51.80      53.03   6 
 36 Silva, Allysha               Fairhaven              50.40      53.24   3 
 37 Robb, Kelsey                 Wayland                52.00      53.25   7 
 38 Pantazelos, Maria            Danvers                51.60      53.42   5 
 39 Gonsalves, Maura             Dartmouth              51.80      53.55   6 
 40 Levitina, Eugenia            North Reading          51.40      53.58   5 
 41 Monestime, Gianina           Mansfield              51.30      53.76   4 
 42 McDonagh, Kristen            Mansfield              51.20      54.06   4 
 43 Goyette, Nicole              Somerset               52.00      54.12   7 
 44 Staub, Danielle              Masconomet             51.10      54.54   4 
 45 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth               51.88      54.63   6 
 46 Coppola, Briana              Stoneham               50.00      54.64   2 
 47 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth               51.88      54.93   6 
 48 Pawlawski, Kristen           Masconomet             51.60      55.23   5 
 49 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham               52.00      55.85   7 
 50 Christiano, Gina             Sharon                 51.90      55.92   6 
 51 Moorman, Alexa               Masconomet             51.70      57.73   5 
 -- Webster, Leah                Hingham                48.81        SCR     
 -- Maimonis, Kristina           Westwood               52.00        SCR     
 -- Coate, Michelle              Pembroke               52.00        SCR     
 -- McGreggor, Brittney          Ludlow                 49.50        SCR     
 -- Joyal, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade       51.00        SCR     
 -- Smith, Lauren                Fontbonne Academ       51.35        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea            Milton                 51.60        SCR     
 -- Reddington, Samantha         Dighton-Rehoboth       49.20        SCR     
 -- McConnell, Jordan            Holyoke Catholic       52.00        SCR     
 -- Bitterman, Sarah             Marblehead             50.40        SCR     
 -- Bolick, Kim                  Hopkinton              51.30        SCR     
 -- Underhill, Meghan            Norwood                47.60        SCR     
 -- Goulet, Holly                Somerset               52.00        SCR     
 -- Kelly, Colleen               Somerville             51.80        SCR     
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon              North Reading          56.80      57.18   1 
  2 Sinjour, Anifreed            New Bedford          1:00.59      59.17   1 
  3 Gulino, Marie                Attleboro            1:00.10      59.52   1 
  4 Baldwin, Courtney            Lowell                 59.10      59.64   1 
  5 Hull, Jacky                  Braintree            1:01.00      59.71   2 
  6 Rouillard, Molly             Dartmouth            1:00.90    1:00.48   2 
  7 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham                59.70    1:00.57   1 
  8 Foote, Leah                  Wareham              1:01.10    1:00.70   2 
  9 Butler, Dana                 Holliston            1:01.10    1:01.54   2 
  9 Zimmermann, Martha           Lexington            1:00.30    1:01.54   1 
 11 Kaczynski, Christina         Danvers              1:01.40    1:01.75   6 
 12 Kouri, Ana                   Lexington            1:01.70    1:02.00   2 
 13 Reddington, Haley            Sacred Heart         1:04.00    1:02.38   5 
 14 parand, sheena               Millis               1:01.60    1:02.40   2 
 15 Nee, Julia                   Duxbury              1:03.70    1:02.41   5 
 16 Nathan, Starr                Randolph             1:00.01    1:02.57   1 
 17 Attenasio, Andrea            Pentucket            1:02.70    1:02.58   3 
 18 Gildein, Lucy                Masconomet           1:00.10    1:02.63   1 
 19 Bohenek, Jackie              Rockland             1:01.54    1:02.68   2 
 20 O Neill, Kathleen            Hingham              1:01.30    1:02.78   2 
 21 Venancio, Ashley             Ludlow               1:02.00    1:02.81   3 
 22 Hopkins, Felicia             Weymouth             1:02.50    1:02.82   3 
 23 Rowe, Kamilah                O'Bryant             1:03.40    1:03.08   4 
 24 Sargent, Margaret            Needham              1:02.41    1:03.16   3 
 25 Wilson, Laura                Marshfield           1:03.86    1:03.41   5 
 26 Marcoux, Shannon             Falmouth             1:03.30    1:03.75   4 
 27 kearney, clare               Doherty              1:03.00    1:04.07   3 
 28 Duerr, Emily                 Sandwich             1:03.00    1:04.09   3 
 29 Pease, Cara                  Wahconah             1:03.30    1:04.38   4 
 30 Racoppi, Michelle            Stoneham             1:04.00    1:04.70   5 
 31 Cherisme, Ticamel            O'Bryant             1:04.00    1:04.76   5 
 32 Pevato, Brenna               Ludlow               1:03.10    1:04.82   3 
 33 Hammond, Caroline            Lexington            1:03.20    1:04.91   4 
 34 Burnham, Katherine           Mansfield            1:04.00    1:05.11   6 
 35 McVay, Amanda                King Philip          1:02.80    1:05.18   3 
 36 Lauria, Allie                Stoneham             1:03.50    1:05.28   4 
 37 Bramante, Vanessa            Stoneham             1:04.00    1:05.35   5 
 38 George, Alexandra            Mansfield            1:04.00    1:05.93   6 
 39 Wagner, Jess                 Plymouth South       1:03.40    1:06.04   4 
 40 Almeida, Kylie               Somerset             1:04.00    1:06.34   5 
 41 Smith, Alexandra             Fontbonne Academ     1:03.30    1:06.37   4 
 42 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham              1:03.90    1:06.57   5 
 43 Pearce, Tori                 North Reading        1:03.20    1:07.34   4 
 44 Hoffman, Risa                Scituate             1:04.00    1:08.41   6 
 -- DiMaggio, Marianna           Beverly              1:02.50        SCR     
 -- Waters, Allie                Weymouth             1:03.88        SCR     
 -- Allison, McDonald            Plymouth North       1:04.00        SCR     
 -- O'Flaherty, Annmarie         Westwood             1:03.50        SCR     
 -- Chapdelaine, Liz             Somerset             1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Grzybinski, Deirdre          Notre Dame Acade     1:03.13        SCR     
 -- Shea, Rachel                 Somerset             1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Ryan, Kathleen               Franklin               59.00        SCR     
 -- Galasso, Becky               Franklin             1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Roach, Alyssa                New Bedford          1:02.70        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Daisha               Braintree            1:03.40        SCR     
 -- Gallagher, Emily             Duxbury              1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Miller, Caryn                Hingham              1:03.00        SCR     
 -- Mulkern, Melanie             Sacred Heart         1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Dellot, Amanda               Hingham              1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Caplan, Laurel               Wellesley            1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Grevelink, Ashley            Winchester           1:03.90        SCR     
 -- Nicoletti, Gemma             Wellesley            1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Crocker, Rachel              Wellesley            1:02.60        SCR     
 -- Lagasse, Sarah               Dighton-Rehoboth     1:02.10        SCR     
 -- Somadelis, Nikki             Hopkinton            1:02.70        SCR     
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neville, Alex                Attleboro            2:14.30    2:19.11  
  2 Wrable, Maddy                Beverly              2:28.50    2:21.41  
  3 Bennett, Sam                 Weymouth             2:18.74    2:21.45  
  4 Kessler, Molly               Hopkinton            2:21.00    2:21.96  
  5 Corcoran, Jill               Weymouth             2:22.44    2:22.46  
  6 Hartnett, Katelyn            Danvers              2:22.50    2:22.56  
  7 Lussier, McKenzie            Hingham              2:22.00    2:22.89  
  8 nathan, Kathryn              Pembroke             2:18.86    2:22.90  
  9 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich             2:22.30    2:22.98  
 10 Nadeau, Alison               Ursuline Academy     2:24.00    2:23.56  
 11 Stoebel, Anna                Wellesley            2:30.00    2:25.30  
 12 O'Brien, April               Pentucket            2:25.00    2:25.69  
 13 Lukes, Anna                  Wellesley            2:24.40    2:25.92  
 14 McLaughlin, Kara             Ursuline Academy     2:27.00    2:25.95  
 15 Garczynski, Alexandra        Somerville           2:29.00    2:26.37  
 16 Crochiere, Rebecca           Amesbury             2:28.00    2:26.85  
 17 Teehan, Laura                Westwood             2:27.00    2:26.96  
 18 Marshall, Mackenzie          Dartmouth            2:28.80    2:27.39  
 19 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro            2:29.20    2:28.68  
 20 Sowsy, Allison               Lexington            2:29.00    2:29.09  
 21 Jones, Tory                  Wayland              2:30.00    2:29.48  
 22 Donnelly, Erica              Weymouth             2:29.23    2:31.72  
 23 Berger, Lily                 Lexington            2:30.00    2:31.74  
 24 Keith, Kelsey                Hingham              2:29.10    2:31.86  
 25 Silva-Jones, Joanna          New Bedford          2:28.10    2:32.84  
 26 Walsh, Kara                  Waltham              2:28.10    2:33.44  
 27 Schwartz, Mary               North Quincy         2:30.00    2:33.80  
 28 Leal, Gabby                  Ludlow               2:20.20    2:34.11  
 29 Arens, Rosebud               Notre Dame Acade     2:29.11    2:34.90  
 30 Rodrigues, Renee             King Philip          2:29.00    2:35.00  
 31 Avila, Felicia               Seekonk              2:30.00    2:36.91  
 32 Robitaille, Taylor           Ludlow               2:30.00    2:37.48  
 33 Norwood, Katie               Wellesley            2:30.00    2:37.77  
 34 Powell, Christina            Holyoke Catholic     2:30.00    2:38.58  
 35 Oliveira, Megan              Somerset             2:30.00    2:40.85  
 36 Springford, Kayla            Dracut               2:29.00    2:41.30  
 37 Kopp, Annastasia             Plymouth South       2:30.00    2:42.18  
 38 Homsi, Justine               Somerville           2:29.00    2:47.02  
 -- Dellarusso, Amy              Plymouth South       2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Callahan, Ellen              Notre Dame Acade     2:19.91        SCR  
 -- Kobayashi, Maho              Whitinsville Chr     2:27.00        SCR  
 -- Kenyon, Ariel                Notre Dame Acade     2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Wyman, Jill                  Bridgewater-Rayn     2:29.60        SCR  
 -- Bissonnette, Samantha        Bridgewater-Rayn     2:16.09        SCR  
 -- O Connell, Maggie            Hingham              2:24.00        SCR  
 -- Cavalear, Sarah              Pembroke             2:26.00        SCR  
 -- Regan, Liz                   Sandwich             2:30.00        SCR  
 -- O'Koren, Katie               Franklin             2:23.00        SCR  
 -- Sullivan, Ashley             Ursuline Academy     2:24.00        SCR  
 -- McTernan, Julie              Needham              2:29.70        SCR  
 -- Scanlan, Mary                Pembroke             2:27.50        SCR  
 -- Roche, Brianna               Hopkinton            2:27.00        SCR  
 -- Rosenberg, Aliya             Bridgewater-Rayn     2:29.70        SCR  
 -- Barron, Leslie               Hopkinton            2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Hughes, Emily                Milton               2:26.00        SCR  
 -- Vest, Chelsey                Somerset             2:15.00        SCR  
 -- Veit, Kristen                Holyoke Catholic     2:26.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Agostino, Abbey            Masconomet           5:05.00    5:05.55  
  2 Poretta, Alanna              Pentucket            5:10.90    5:06.51  
  3 Adler, Monica                Beverly              5:12.34    5:09.79  
  4 Connolly, Carolyn            Weymouth             5:22.54    5:21.76  
  5 Zaccardi, Emily              Scituate             5:20.00    5:23.03  
  6 Martin, Kathryn              Westwood             5:35.00    5:25.08  
  7 Wojtasinski, Sophia          Notre Dame Acade     5:22.12    5:25.86  
  8 Butlin, Brianna              Milton               5:37.00    5:26.02  
  9 Chapman, Millie              Beverly              5:31.10    5:29.06  
 10 Mancuso, Mary                Holyoke Catholic     5:30.00    5:30.92  
 11 Sequiera, Anne               Lowell               5:31.60    5:31.46  
 12 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley            5:35.00    5:33.59  
 13 Gannett, Anna                Sandwich             5:34.50    5:34.68  
 14 Sheehan, Katie               Scituate             5:46.00    5:35.86  
 15 Brady, Erica                 North Quincy         5:33.50    5:36.29  
 16 Letvinchuk, Ali              Masconomet           5:40.00    5:37.08  
 17 Lemme, Jackie                Mount Greylock       5:29.00    5:37.92  
 18 Kirsch, Ali                  Sharon               5:43.90    5:38.36  
 19 Pryor, Devyn                 Dartmouth            5:48.70    5:38.72  
 20 Fahey, Caitlin               Coyle & Cassidy      5:37.90    5:38.99  
 21 Eidmann, Johanna             Winchester           5:25.00    5:39.31  
 22 Moulton, Kristen             North Reading        5:36.00    5:40.28  
 23 Kelly, Alicia                Stoughton            5:44.30    5:40.38  
 24 Shanley, Molly               Marshfield           5:28.62    5:40.88  
 25 Kennedy, Lauren              Stoneham             5:30.50    5:41.37  
 26 Eisele, Samantha             Somerset             5:50.00    5:41.79  
 27 Alegi, Abigail               Coyle & Cassidy      5:43.00    5:42.41  
 28 Bonito, Marissa              Rockland             5:41.00    5:43.49  
 29 Lucini, Corrina              Notre Dame Acade     5:40.00    5:44.09  
 30 Godfrey, Courtney            Danvers              5:48.00    5:45.19  
 31 Dominesey, Elaina            Mansfield            5:39.52    5:45.69  
 32 Lutkevich, Anastasia         Mansfield            5:49.00    5:47.79  
 33 Burns, Katie                 King Philip          5:46.00    5:48.88  
 34 Holley, Jen                  Ludlow               5:47.00    5:49.67  
 35 Szlosek, Annette             Ludlow               5:48.00    5:50.11  
 36 McCarthy, Sarah              Weymouth             5:42.00    5:50.35  
 37 St. Pierre, Kristen          Dracut               5:48.00    5:50.53  
 38 Karpf, Sophie                Westwood             5:50.00    5:50.83  
 39 Wolff, Rachael               Holyoke Catholic     5:48.00    5:50.91  
 40 Chenail, Hannah              Mount Greylock       5:47.00    5:51.87  
 41 mastrorio, jaime             Doherty              5:46.00    5:52.08  
 42 McDavitt, Amy                Needham              5:44.81    5:53.59  
 43 Fuller, Jennifer             Amesbury             5:45.50    5:53.66  
 44 McClintock, Jessica          Ludlow               5:50.00    5:54.39  
 45 Peck, Michelle               Attleboro            5:50.00    5:55.21  
 46 Lyons, Brittany              Dennis-Yarmouth      5:48.20    5:55.32  
 47 Alpert, Hannah               Needham              5:48.00    5:55.44  
 48 Alexander, Kelsey            Mansfield            5:48.90    5:59.02  
 49 Booner-Hendrick, Jessie      Waltham              5:50.00    5:59.43  
 50 Patten, Hadley               New Bedford          5:48.00    5:59.65  
 51 McDonald, Katy               Scituate             5:49.00    6:00.49  
 52 Grueter, Brittany            Foxborough           5:50.00    6:00.74  
 53 Lemme, Kaylene               Mount Greylock       5:49.00    6:01.50  
 54 Lewis, Taylor                Holyoke Catholic     5:50.00    6:01.61  
 55 Roderigues, Samantha         Somerset             5:50.00    6:02.81  
 56 Ducas, Stephanie             Waltham              5:50.00    6:06.57  
 -- Hobin, Callie                Marshfield           5:49.77        SCR  
 -- Vander Baan, Annaliese       Whitinsville Chr     5:29.00        SCR  
 -- Pelletier, Teresa            Attleboro            5:22.30        SCR  
 -- Brooks, Lauren               North Quincy         5:35.50        SCR  
 -- Kerns, Nadja                 Waltham              5:41.60        SCR  
 -- Plant, Megan                 Franklin             5:45.00        SCR  
 -- MacBain, Menemsha            Lexington            5:34.20        SCR  
 -- Piepmeier, Aubree            Franklin             5:39.00        SCR  
 -- Connick, Heather             Pembroke             5:40.50        SCR  
 -- Sheridan, Anna               Lexington            5:38.70        SCR  
 -- Buckley, Colleen             Bridgewater-Rayn     5:48.00        SCR  
 -- Zeitlin, Melissa             Stoneham             5:49.70        SCR  
 -- Swanson, Lianne              Franklin             5:37.10        SCR  
 -- Aveni, Kassandra             Bridgewater-Rayn     5:48.00        SCR  
 -- Salit, Jenn                  Seekonk              5:35.00        SCR  
 -- Schultz, Lauren              Hopkinton            5:41.00        SCR  
 -- Sweeney, Erynn               Braintree            5:37.00        SCR  
 -- Testa, Courtney              Hopkinton            5:34.00        SCR  
 -- Lodge, Lauren                Hopkinton            5:14.00        SCR  
 -- Lee, Jaeyon                  Norwood              5:47.00        SCR  
 -- Geary, Molly                 Dennis-Yarmouth      5:47.10        SCR  
 -- Forbes, Bridget              Marblehead           5:50.00        SCR  
 -- Brennan, Jessica             Milton               5:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rocco, Alyse                 Canton              11:24.00   11:16.54  
  2 McNiff, Shauna               Hingham             11:15.00   11:19.59  
  3 Short, Lizzie                North Reading       11:48.00   11:21.31  
  4 Simeone, Ali                 Stoneham            11:25.90   11:22.51  
  5 oconnor, kelly               Beverly             11:48.40   11:26.23  
  6 Keogh, Rosie                 Holliston           11:24.80   11:35.73  
  7 Jarrard, Jessica             Hudson Catholic     11:26.00   11:38.02  
  8 Mullen, Alyssa               North Quincy        11:28.23   11:44.28  
  9 Kluge, Kasey                 Beverly             11:29.22   11:56.47  
 10 Mahoney, Kristen             Weymouth            11:34.34   12:06.41  
 11 Campbell, Naomi              Lexington           12:26.00   12:06.67  
 12 Burger, Olivia               Lexington           12:28.10   12:07.63  
 13 Mahotiere, Jasmine           Lowell              11:55.70   12:07.71  
 14 Kuntz, Maggie                Holyoke Catholic    12:15.00   12:10.30  
 15 Barrett, Sarah               Masconomet          12:10.00   12:14.82  
 16 Pettit, Nicole               Westwood            12:31.00   12:15.55  
 17 Sidiripoulos, Nicole         Carver              12:32.00   12:17.44  
 18 Davis, Jessica               North Quincy        12:30.70   12:18.99  
 19 Montefusco, Christina        Danvers             12:15.00   12:20.02  
 20 Beauchemin, Molly            Seekonk             11:55.00   12:21.89  
 21 Walsh, Lindsey               Stoughton           12:27.10   12:23.09  
 22 Hazen, Mary                  Marian              12:30.00   12:24.82  
 23 Kopp, Allisandra             Plymouth South      12:40.00   12:25.09  
 24 Connolly, Kate               Needham             12:29.03   12:27.44  
 25 Wilcox, Paige                Sandwich            12:20.70   12:27.90  
 26 LeBlanc, Rachel              Somerset            12:40.00   12:28.63  
 27 Forbes, Liz                  Masconomet          12:11.00   12:29.55  
 28 Griswold, Ali                Wellesley           12:09.00   12:32.19  
 29 Mello, Victoria              Somerset            12:40.00   12:36.39  
 30 Lapointe, Brooke             Holyoke Catholic    12:39.00   12:39.81  
 31 Sypek, Mary                  Holyoke Catholic    12:40.00   12:41.62  
 32 Sweet, Amanda                Seekonk             12:35.00   12:46.58  
 33 Butler, Gina                 Dracut              12:39.98   12:48.51  
 34 Teevans, Alexa               Pembroke            12:32.00   13:08.52  
 -- Cole, Mary                   Franklin            12:12.60        DNS  
 -- Clifford, Danielle           Attleboro           12:00.20        SCR  
 -- Hicks, Andrea                Weymouth            12:36.24        SCR  
 -- Lang, Amanda                 Holliston           12:13.45        SCR  
 -- Ferriera, Ashley             Ludlow              12:38.00        SCR  
 -- Scuzzarella, Janey           Franklin            12:25.30        SCR  
 -- Barry, Megan                 Dennis-Yarmouth     11:40.00        SCR  
 -- Ayers, Katie                 Bridgewater-Rayn    12:39.00        SCR  
 -- Ross, Megan                  Franklin            12:15.00        SCR  
 -- Morse, Jess                  Mansfield           12:14.04        SCR  
 -- Olson, Cassandra             Mansfield           11:48.87        SCR  
 -- Potter, Brittany             Fontbonne Academ    12:22.73        SCR  
 -- Poyant, Maggie               New Bedford         12:34.00        SCR  
 -- Schepis, Katelyn             Mansfield           12:03.52        SCR  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy        15.30      15.86q  1 
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville             15.90      16.35q  5 
  3 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater       16.30      16.66q  6 
  4 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon                 16.70      16.81q  7 
  5 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro              15.50      17.00q  2 
  6 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke               15.86      17.03q  4 
  7 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                16.34      17.11q  7 
  8 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester             16.60      17.25q  9 
  9 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham                16.84      17.34   1 
 10 Manfra, Christie             Stoneham               17.20      17.44   8 
 11 Lee, Kim                     Ursuline Academy       18.02      17.47   8 
 12 Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame Acade       17.20      17.53   7 
 13 Belin, Terreyana             Attleboro              17.10      17.56   6 
 14 Robitaille, Carrie           Ludlow                 16.50      17.62   9 
 15 Crooke, Allyson              Lexington              16.40      17.69   8 
 15 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade       17.16      17.69   9 
 17 Wells, Corrinne              Westwood               17.10      17.70   5 
 18 Funaro, Julia                Lowell                 17.30      17.84   6 
 19 Crawford, Sara               Rockland               18.34      17.98   9 
 20 Hickey, Julia                Dracut                 16.90      18.01   1 
 21 Jones, Nakeisha              O'Bryant               17.30      18.02   3 
 22 Berger, Caela                Sandwich               18.30      18.07   7 
 23 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              16.80      18.09   4 
 24 Quattrucci, Justine          Stoughton              17.30      18.12   5 
 25 Johansmeyer, Laura           Norton                 17.60      18.13   1 
 26 Salem, Shereen               Lexington              17.30      18.14   4 
 27 Pine, Liza                   Winchester             18.00      18.17   6 
 28 Wathne, Camilla              Salem                  17.05      18.18   4 
 29 Miller, Chelsea              Dennis-Yarmouth        18.00      18.19   7 
 30 Cidado, Jill                 Woburn                 17.10      18.20   7 
 30 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph               17.80      18.20   2 
 32 Hall, Emily                  Seekonk                16.70      18.26   8 
 33 Clarkson, Janelle            Seekonk                16.80      18.34   5 
 34 Sullivan, Haley              New Bedford            18.10      18.38   7 
 34 Evans, Kaleigh               Saugus                 18.30      18.38   5 
 34 Keefe, Courtney              Waltham                18.00      18.38   8 
 37 Hellew, Kelsey               Foxborough             18.20      18.39   1 
 38 Arcement, Lauren             Hingham                17.34      18.41   1 
 39 Pezzone, Ashley              Canton                 18.30      18.48   8 
 40 Jerome, Jordan               Wahconah               16.90      18.49   3 
 41 O'Rourke, Allison            Weymouth               17.20      18.63   9 
 42 O'Connor, Meredith           Dedham                 16.80      18.68   2 
 43 Bascon, Bryanah              Stoughton              18.00      18.71   9 
 44 Shanley, Susie               Mount Greylock         18.10      18.72   5 
 45 Moloy, Julie                 Westwood               18.30      18.76   4 
 46 DaCampo, Nicole              Woburn                 18.10      18.77   3 
 47 Hall, Meagan                 Pembroke               18.20      18.80   1 
 48 Lustofin, Stevie             Ludlow                 18.40      18.86   8 
 49 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth               16.90      18.88   2 
 50 Murray, Andrea               Bridgewater-Rayn       18.10      18.95   6 
 51 Morgan, Emily                Medway                 17.80      18.97   3 
 52 Niles, Victoria              Duxbury                18.30      19.03   6 
 53 Lockwood, Maddy              Scituate               17.90      19.07   5 
 54 Rogers, Jena                 Attleboro              18.00      19.17   9 
 54 Swiechowicz, Cara            Seekonk                17.10      19.17   8 
 56 Belanger, Joclyn             Danvers                18.50      19.27   5 
 57 Jacques, Leah                Wayland                18.10      19.28   4 
 58 Radke, Samantha              Mount Greylock         18.40      19.33   7 
 59 McIsaac, Samantha            Weymouth               18.20      19.35   2 
 60 Fontana, Stephanie           King Philip            18.50      19.71   6 
 61 Manley, Maura                New Bedford            18.30      19.90   3 
 62 Czotter, Emily               Holliston              17.90      19.99   4 
 63 Manfra, Lindsay              Stoneham               16.70      20.38   6 
 64 Abiassaf, Stephanie          East Bridgewater       17.00      20.49   4 
 65 Argiros, Janelle             Westwood               18.40      20.68   9 
 66 Isherwood, Leah              Fairhaven              17.30      20.76   2 
 67 Funk, Emily                  Pentucket              16.80      23.35   3 
 68 McCabe, Kelly                Mansfield              18.20      26.20   2 
 -- Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley              15.60         DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro              17.00      15.80  
  2 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy        15.86      15.98  
  3 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville             16.35      16.02  
  4 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater       16.66      16.20  
  5 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon                 16.81      16.23  
  6 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester             17.25      16.77  
  7 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke               17.03      16.90  
  8 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham                17.11      17.06  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 4'09" Opening Height
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emmett, Kacy                 Notre Dame Acade     5-01.00    5-01.00  
  2 Mason, Ashley                Notre Dame Acade     4-11.00   J5-01.00  
  3 Salem, Shereen               Lexington            5-03.00   J5-01.00  
  3 Clarkson, Janelle            Seekonk              5-03.00   J5-01.00  
  5 Wing, Amy                    North Reading        5-02.00   J5-01.00  
  6 Dreyer, Kaitlin              Ashland              5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton               5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 Wagner, Jess                 Plymouth South       5-02.00    4-11.00  
  6 Kilroy, Kim                  Fontbonne Academ     5-02.00    4-11.00  
  6 Hurkett, Molly               Woburn               5-03.00    4-11.00  
  6 Bunker, Kristine             Falmouth             4-10.00    4-11.00  
  6 Duchatelier, Tanisha         Somerville           5-00.00    4-11.00  
  6 O' Brien, Renee              Stoneham             5-01.00    4-11.00  
  6 Cancre, Lucile               Lexington            5-03.00    4-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Anne                Masconomet           4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Harrison, Alyssa             Amesbury             4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Bell, Jenn                   Weymouth             5-01.00    4-09.00  
 15 McNeill, Sarah               East Bridgewater     4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Ross, Lauren                 Dracut               4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 Perkins, Jaqui               Bridgewater-Rayn     4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham             4-11.00    4-09.00  
 15 King, Catherine              Wellesley            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 15 Warren, Caroline             Sandwich             5-01.00    4-09.00  
 15 Cutler, Meghan               Attleboro            4-10.00    4-09.00  
 -- Connolly, Carolyn            Weymouth             4-11.00         NH  
 -- Bonito, Marissa              Rockland             4-10.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Meredith           Dedham               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Sara               Rockland             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Noe, Sarah                   Dedham               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Burgess, Elizabeth           Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Godfrey, Courtney            Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Megan                Danvers              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bramante, Vanessa            Stoneham             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Crocker, Katrina             King Philip          4-11.00         NH  
 -- Speck, Kate                  Mount Alvernia       5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeMoura, Maggie              Mount Alvernia       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Gulino, Marie                Attleboro            4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Aizenstadt, Taylor           Norwell              5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Dingle, Emma                 Mansfield            4-11.00        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Julia              Marian               4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Reddington, Samantha         Dighton-Rehoboth     4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Soltis, Cara                 Masconomet           4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Vasquezi, Trisha             Waltham              5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Gray, Laura                  Fairhaven            5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Keefe, Courtney              Waltham              5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Cory                   Norwood              4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Ulrich, Micah                Hopkinton            5-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broz, Ellen                  Pentucket            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Dubois, Michelle             Wellesley            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Lee, Amanda                  North Reading        7-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Conway, Kristy               North Reading        8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 McCarron, Brooke             Amesbury             7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Pratt, Meridian              Amesbury             8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Tobin, Tina                  Lowell               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 MacIsaac, Caroline           Notre Dame Acade     7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Nikas, Sarah                 Amesbury             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Brown, Jacqui                Lowell               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Reddington, Corie            Notre Dame Acade     7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dweck, Samantha              Concord-Carlisle     9-00.00        SCR  
 -- D'Ambrosio, Stephanie        Concord-Carlisle     8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Hickey, Julia                Dracut               7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Coppola, Briana              Stoneham             8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Zizza, Jamie                 Stoneham             8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Barach, Alexa                Concord-Carlisle     7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Manfra, Christie             Stoneham             7-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Melanie             Bridgewater-Rayn    17-04.00   17-02.00  
  2 Carey, Kylene                East Bridgewater    16-07.00   17-01.00  
  3 Santos, Keanna               Dartmouth           16-08.50   16-09.50  
  4 Nathan, Starr                Randolph            16-05.00   16-05.25  
  5 Walker, Kara                 Joseph Case         15-10.50   16-04.75  
  6 Talbot, Kim                  Masconomet          15-09.00   16-03.75  
  7 Pangiarella, Catherine       Ludlow              16-07.00   16-01.00  
  8 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke            16-00.00   15-11.75  
  9 Lauren, Atkins               Saugus              15-11.00   15-11.00  
 10 Chaput, Nicole               Holliston           15-06.00   15-08.25  
 11 janezcak, hannah             Doherty             16-02.00   15-06.75  
 12 Medeiros, Kelsey             New Bedford         16-06.00   15-06.00  
 13 Foote, Leah                  Wareham             16-03.00   15-05.50  
 14 Claflin, Amanda              Pembroke            16-00.00   15-05.25  
 15 Thatcher, Ally               Carver              16-04.00   15-04.75  
 16 Manfra, Lindsay              Stoneham            15-07.00   15-02.25  
 17 Nielsen, Julie               Hingham             16-01.75   15-01.75  
 17 Baah, Eliaza                 Doherty             15-07.00   15-01.75  
 19 Jerome, Jordan               Wahconah            15-06.75   15-01.50  
 19 Mathieu, Rose                Somerville          15-09.00   15-01.50  
 21 Bohenek, Jackie              Rockland            15-07.00   15-01.00  
 21 Abiassaf, Stephanie          East Bridgewater    15-08.00   15-01.00  
 23 Crooke, Allyson              Lexington           16-07.00   15-00.75  
 24 Keith, Eliza                 Wahconah            15-07.00   14-10.75  
 25 Sturtevant, Audrey           Pembroke            16-06.00   14-09.00  
 26 Crocker, Rachel              Wellesley           15-06.00   14-05.75  
 27 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth            16-02.00   14-05.25  
 28 Capozzi, Alexis              North Reading       15-06.00   14-04.50  
 29 Mediano, Tessa               Winchester          15-06.00   14-04.00  
 30 Bennett, Sam                 Weymouth            15-07.00   14-02.50  
 31 Richardson, Jillian          Stoneham            15-08.00   14-00.50  
 32 Plouffe, Jennalyn            Hingham             15-06.50   13-11.00  
 33 Monestime, Gianina           Mansfield           15-07.75   13-10.75  
 34 Kouri, Ana                   Lexington           15-06.50   13-04.25  
 35 Biggs, Hillary               Pentucket           16-00.50   13-03.00  
 36 Duchesneau, Emily            Hingham             15-06.00   13-01.75  
 37 Sinjour, Anifreed            New Bedford         15-09.00   13-01.25  
 -- Cardeiro, Kim                Falmouth            16-04.00         DQ   2 field events
 -- Collins, Melinda             Hopkinton           15-08.00        SCR  
 -- Collins, Elaina              Hopkinton           16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Doyle, Carina                Holliston           15-09.00        SCR  
 -- Grevelink, Ashley            Winchester          15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Gallagher, Morgan            Norwell             15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Bissonnette, Samantha        Bridgewater-Rayn    16-02.00        SCR  
 -- Underhill, Meghan            Norwood             15-07.00        SCR  
 -- Lebrun, Jessica              Somerville          15-07.00        SCR  
 -- Pevato, Brenna               Ludlow              15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Caissy, Lydia                Dedham              15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Farrell, Madison             Dedham              15-08.00        SCR  
 -- Somadelis, Nikki             Hopkinton           15-09.00        SCR  
 -- McMullen, Maggie             Marblehead          15-06.00        SCR  
 -- Metivier, Chelsea            New Bedford         16-09.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nakeisha              O'Bryant            37-08.00   38-09.00  
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Somerville          36-01.00   37-05.25  
  3 Zotlola, Sabrina             Waltham             34-02.00   37-00.25  
  4 Aizenstadt, Taylor           Norwell             34-11.00   35-10.25  
  5 Izzicupo, Christina          Stoneham            35-00.00   35-09.50  
  6 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke            35-01.00   35-08.25  
  7 Edge, Dara                   Attleboro           35-07.00   35-06.00  
  8 Murphy, Kaitlyn              Ludlow              32-10.00   34-01.50  
  9 King, Abby                   Wellesley           34-01.50   34-01.25  
 10 Lee, Jessica                 Millis              34-02.00   33-10.50  
 11 Johnson, Keisha              Randolph            33-01.25   33-09.00  
 12 Laffitte, Luci               Wellesley           34-07.00   33-08.00  
 12 Conway, Shannon              North Reading       32-06.00   33-08.00  
 14 Trojano, Priscilla           Coyle & Cassidy     33-11.50   33-07.75  
 15 Lutz, Adrienne               Braintree           34-03.00   33-07.00  
 16 Muise, Lauren                Notre Dame Acade    34-07.00   33-06.25  
 17 Scott, Raven                 Greater Lowell T    33-05.00   33-04.00  
 18 Norvaisa, Audra              Sharon              34-11.00   33-02.50  
 19 Gallagher, Morgan            Norwell             33-11.00   33-01.50  
 20 olen, colleen                Doherty             34-05.00   33-01.00  
 21 Valant, Sarah                East Bridgewater    32-05.00   33-00.75  
 22 DosSantos, Keila             New Bedford         32-01.00   32-11.00  
 23 Brown, Amanda                Bridgewater-Rayn    32-06.50   32-10.50  
 24 Shay, Erika                  Waltham             33-05.00   32-10.25  
 25 McGowan, Julianne            Notre Dame Acade    32-10.00   32-09.75  
 26 Dennis, Jessica              Wareham             33-02.50   32-05.50  
 27 Payton, Jessi                Mount Greylock      32-06.00   32-03.50  
 28 Vitale, Monica               Stoneham            32-03.00   32-03.25  
 28 Flaherty, Kerri              Weymouth            32-04.00   32-03.25  
 30 Robitaille, Carrie           Ludlow              33-10.00   32-03.00  
 31 Joseph, Julie                Canton              32-09.00   32-02.50  
 32 Poshkus, Geneva              Canton              32-02.00   32-02.00  
 33 Sullivan, Kayla              Weymouth            32-02.00   31-08.00  
 33 Chesson, Cachet              Randolph            33-01.50   31-08.00  
 35 Edge, Desiree                Attleboro           32-00.00   31-07.50  
 36 Goverman, Lauren             Sharon              32-07.00   31-07.00  
 37 Angiolillo, Brittany         North Reading       32-00.00   31-06.50  
 38 Donovan, Mary                Sacred Heart        32-01.00   31-05.50  
 39 Branton, Rosie               Scituate            32-00.00   31-04.00  
 40 Gildersleeve, Sara           Sharon              32-03.00   31-03.00  
 41 Roche, Lauren                King Philip         32-04.00   31-00.50  
 42 Rubert, Kaileigh             Dracut              32-11.00   30-11.75  
 43 Beecher, Larkin              Notre Dame Acade    32-00.00   30-11.00  
 44 Spencer, Amber               Wellesley           32-00.00   30-05.75  
 45 Reynolds, Samantha           Plymouth North      32-00.00   30-02.00  
 46 Creonte, Olivia              Waltham             32-07.00   30-00.00  
 47 Gonsalves, Maura             Dartmouth           32-02.50   29-09.25  
 48 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth            32-10.00   29-07.50  
 49 Conena, Caroline             Sandwich            32-02.00   29-03.00  
 50 Gomes, Ariel                 New Bedford         32-05.00   28-09.50  
 51 Mirochnick, Julia            Hingham             32-01.50   21-01.00  
 -- Bracken, Emily               Sacred Heart        32-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Cardeiro, Kim                Falmouth            32-04.00         DQ   2 field events
 -- Bernazzani, Katie            Norwood             32-03.50        SCR  
 -- Goulet, Holly                Somerset            32-00.00        SCR  
 -- McGreggor, Brittney          Ludlow              32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Czotter, Emily               Holliston           32-08.00        SCR  
 -- Brockert, Stephanie          Holliston           32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Ulrich, Micah                Hopkinton           32-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mulkern, Melanie             Sacred Heart        32-04.00        SCR  
 -- Boyle, Caitlyn               Stoneham            32-02.00        SCR  
 -- Butler, Dana                 Holliston           33-05.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littig, Kayla                Carver                123-08     117-01  
  2 Romano, Sarah                Dennis-Yarmouth       112-06     115-05  
  3 Funaro, Julia                Lowell                118-04     115-03  
  4 Allen, Kelly                 Norton                109-09     113-09  
  5 Hilton, Anna                 Holliston             101-01     100-01  
  6 Hickey, Linda                Rockland               94-06      97-01  
  7 Cole, Brittany               Dartmouth             107-05      93-00  
  8 Smith, Kaila                 King Philip            98-10      91-05  
  9 Dorn, Alexandra              Plymouth South         91-01      91-01  
 10 Smith, Mellisa               King Philip            92-08      90-00  
 11 Campbell, Felice             Weymouth               91-00      87-11  
 12 Marmanides, Alexia           Dedham                 99-00      85-04  
 13 Bousquet, Heather            Ludlow                112-05      81-05  
 14 Periera, Claudia             Ludlow                 90-08      79-06  
 15 Dunford, Kara                Notre Dame Acade       91-00      79-05  
 16 Lopez, Taylor                Seekonk                91-02      75-07  
 17 Kandalaft, Nikki             Weymouth               90-05      65-03  
 18 Mays, Rachel                 Somerset               90-00      64-05  
 -- Collins, Erin                North Quincy           91-11        SCR  
 -- Kelleher, Katie              King Philip            95-10        SCR  
 -- Farina, Alicia               Stoneham               91-02        SCR  
 -- Blackington, Brittany        Marian                 92-00        SCR  
 -- McCular, Emily               Stoneham               90-08        SCR  
 -- Gwaltney, Rebecca            Notre Dame Acade       93-10        SCR  
 -- Burnett, Jessica             Marblehead             98-06        SCR  
 -- Rizzo, Alyssa                Bishop Feehan          92-06        SCR  
 -- Victor, Hayli                New Bedford            91-00        SCR  
 -- Trethewey, Erin              Dedham                 91-03        SCR  
 -- Hussey, Emily                Holliston              90-08        SCR  
 -- Phillips, Ashawke            Hingham             93-01.50        SCR  
 -- Bettina, Amy                 Hopkinton             106-03        SCR  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton              96-05        SCR  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogletree, Elyse              Wayland               127-02     121-05  
  2 Danehy, Stephanie            Medway                125-04     118-03  
  3 Barrar, Bethany              Somerset               97-00     116-04  
  4 Olson, Lacey                 Carver                 94-10     115-09  
  5 Charpentier, Alicia          Seekonk               119-08     115-01  
  6 Otten, Samantha              Ashland               109-06     111-04  
  7 Kroll, Katharina             Wayland               114-00     110-09  
  8 Holt, Katy                   Pembroke              109-00     108-08  
  9 Boucher, Carolyn             Ludlow                112-11     104-09  
 10 Dalbeck, Heather             Stoneham               92-05      92-06  
 11 Hall, Emily                  Seekonk                98-10      91-06  
 12 Trant, Kimberly              Stoneham              110-04      91-02  
 13 Baez, Stephanie              Stoughton              91-06      91-00  
 14 Storck, Dawn Marie           Amesbury               98-01      90-10  
 15 Radke, Samantha              Mount Greylock         90-07      90-03  
 16 Gracia, Ashley               Bridgewater-Rayn       91-07      90-02  
 17 Simao, Jen                   Ludlow                 99-00      88-11  
 18 Morris, Elizabeth            Fairhaven              90-01      88-03  
 19 Mello, Leah                  Dartmouth              98-03      87-06  
 20 McCarthy, Naomi              Mount Greylock         93-09      87-04  
 21 Sullivan, Alexa              Dennis-Yarmouth       104-00      86-05  
 21 Breef-Pilz, Adrienne         Mansfield              91-02      86-05  
 23 Homsi, Justine               Somerville             90-03      82-10  
 24 Koolian, Charlotte           Pentucket              91-00      80-03  
 25 O'Rourke, Allison            Weymouth               90-04      77-03  
 26 Invernizzi, Stephanie        Hingham                97-08      76-07  
 27 Dufresne, Nicole             Holyoke Catholic       94-00      76-03  
 28 Malonis, Ally                Dracut                103-02      76-02  
 29 Koenen, Brigid               Hingham                91-02      75-08  
 30 Lynch, Julie                 North Quincy          100-05      73-06  
 31 Ellen, Kathleen              King Philip            92-01      66-05  
 32 Flanagan, Rhianna            Weymouth               90-02      62-00  
 33 Carlson, Heather             Seekonk                90-04      60-02  
 -- England, Danielle            New Bedford            93-03         DQ   jewelry
 -- Pekunce, Jamie               Holliston              91-02        SCR  
 -- Oliveira, Lauren             Ludlow                 90-02        SCR  
 -- Siriani, Amanda              Holliston             106-09        SCR  
 -- Littig, Kara                 Carver                 96-03        SCR  
 -- Breen, Molly                 Millis                 96-09        SCR  
 -- O'Rourke, Heather            Foxborough             91-00        SCR  
 -- Brunelli, Laura              Franklin              106-04        SCR  
 -- Heffernan, Shannon           Millis                 97-08        SCR  
 -- Kyrsko, Alex                 Mansfield              93-07        SCR  
 -- Doolan, Sarah                Norton                 92-00        SCR  
 -- Brunelle, Sarah              Dracut                 91-03        SCR  
 -- Pavao, Allie                 Coyle & Cassidy     92-05.50        SCR  
 -- DeGirolamo, Christina        Mansfield              90-08        SCR  
 -- Maloney, Megan               Dennis-Yarmouth       105-06        SCR  
 -- Lord, Jessica                Greater Lowell T       95-00        SCR  
 -- Grosso, Julie                Hopkinton              92-02        SCR  
 -- Sherry, Aislynn              Dighton-Rehoboth       95-11        SCR  
 -- Gosselin, Sadie              Dighton-Rehoboth      108-05        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noons, Ashley                Dighton-Rehoboth    38-10.50   36-10.50  
  2 Eason, Jessica               Mansfield           34-08.00   36-10.00  
  3 McCabe, Kelly                Mansfield           38-05.00  J36-10.00  
  4 Berg, Emmaline               Holliston           39-11.00   36-06.00  
  5 Teixeira, Cassie             Seekonk             36-08.00   34-06.50  
  6 Littlefield, Marie           Marian              33-06.00   33-11.50  
  7 Angelo, Michelle             Woburn              34-10.00   33-03.50  
  8 Kelleher, Katie              King Philip         32-10.00   32-06.00  
  9 Guy, Rebecca                 Foxborough          30-00.00   31-10.00  
 10 Brunelle, Kristen            Dracut              32-09.75   31-08.00  
 10 Rogers, Sara                 Lowell              33-02.00   31-08.00  
 12 Edmonds, Jessica             Dighton-Rehoboth    32-10.00   31-04.00  
 13 Moore, Jennifer              Greater Lowell T    32-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 West, Wendy                  Wellesley           34-00.00   30-06.00  
 15 Driscoll, Maggie             Milton              30-01.00   30-02.50  
 16 Thornton, Adrienne           O'Bryant            34-10.00   29-11.00  
 17 Connolly, Amy                Fontbonne Academ    29-01.00   29-09.25  
 18 Barret, Eileen               Ludlow              32-11.00   29-07.25  
 19 Newell, Victoria             Mansfield           30-00.00   29-05.00  
 20 Caldwell, Erin               Stoughton           31-08.00   29-03.00  
 21 Piepiora, Leeann             Weymouth            29-01.00   29-00.25  
 22 Burbank, Michelina           Braintree           30-08.00   28-08.00  
 23 Tousignant, Lauren           Lowell              30-01.00   28-07.00  
 24 soares, chrissy              Taunton             30-03.50   28-06.00  
 25 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston           30-01.00   28-05.00  
 26 McGrathan, Shannon           Waltham             30-00.00   28-00.00  
 27 Cincotta, Olivia             Lexington           29-07.00   27-09.50  
 27 Gendron, Sarah               Dighton-Rehoboth    30-05.00   27-09.50  
 29 Burrows, Samantha            Canton              30-03.00   27-09.00  
 29 Watkins, Adrienne            Ursuline Academy    33-07.50   27-09.00  
 31 Parsons, Brooke              Rockland            29-03.00   27-04.50  
 32 Candler, Christine           Weymouth            29-03.00   26-10.00  
 32 Kelly, Allison               Stoneham            29-07.00   26-10.00  
 34 Dell'Erario, Nicole          Plymouth South      30-01.00   26-06.50  
 35 Kelley, Alyssa               Somerset            29-00.00   26-00.00  
 36 Conway, Alma                 Attleboro           29-08.00   25-09.50  
 37 Sullivan, Riley              Somerset            29-00.00   23-08.50  
 -- Strouble, Rehema             Foxborough          30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Stephanie, Parella           Saugus              29-08.00        SCR  
 -- Hill, Amanda                 Plymouth North      29-00.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, Sarah                 Hopkinton           31-06.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Makaylin           New Bedford         31-09.00        SCR  
 -- Braga, Kristina              Lowell              29-01.00        SCR  
 -- Means, Fantasia              Waltham             29-08.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Kelly                 Norton              35-06.25        SCR  
 -- Gagalis, Kristen             Winchester          32-00.00        SCR  
 -- Archambault, Kaila           Seekonk             30-08.00        SCR  
 -- Mello, Leah                  Dartmouth           29-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Reading  'A'                                  50.70      49.58   1 
  2 O'Bryant  'A'                                       51.30      50.14   1 
  3 Doherty  'A'                                        51.70      50.58   2 
  3 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            51.20      50.58   1 
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     50.00      51.09   1 
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                      51.70      51.24   2 
  7 Woburn  'A'                                         52.00      51.26   2 
  8 Hingham  'A'                                        51.50      51.55   1 
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                      50.24      51.73   1 
 10 Ludlow  'A'                                         52.10      51.91   2 
 11 East Bridgewater  'A'                               53.10      52.14   4 
 12 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                52.30      52.25   2 
 13 Mount Greylock  'A'                                 52.80      52.32   3 
 14 Stoneham  'A'                                       53.10      52.44   4 
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      52.80      52.65   3 
 16 Sharon  'A'                                         52.00      52.81   5 
 17 Ashland  'A'                                        52.90      52.85   3 
 18 Masconomet  'A'                                     52.40      52.94   2 
 19 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               54.00      53.15   5 
 20 New Bedford  'A'                                    51.10      53.23   1 
 21 Rockland  'A'                                       54.20      53.25   5 
 22 Wahconah  'A'                                       52.90      53.27   3 
 23 Dracut  'A'                                         52.60      53.33   3 
 24 Lowell  'A'                                         53.00      53.43   4 
 25 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   53.90      53.56   5 
 26 Westwood  'A'                                       52.80      53.63   3 
 27 King Philip  'A'                                    54.10      53.80   5 
 28 Lynn English  'A'                                   53.20      53.94   4 
 29 Milton  'A'                                         53.40      53.99   4 
 30 Somerset  'A'                                       53.60      54.22   5 
 31 Mansfield  'A'                                      52.80      54.33   3 
 32 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                52.60      54.96   3 
 33 Holliston  'A'                                      53.50      55.34   5 
 34 Salem  'A'                                          53.20      55.49   4 
 35 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     51.98      55.64   2 
 36 Wayland  'A'                                        53.10      55.94   4 
 37 Wareham  'A'                                        52.00      56.17   2 
 38 Weymouth  'A'                                       51.54      56.86   1 
 -- Somerville  'A'                                     53.00         DQ   4 
 -- Brockton  'A'                                       50.90        SCR     
 -- Norwood  'A'                                        51.60        SCR     
 -- Marblehead  'A'                                     53.80        SCR     
 -- Franklin  'A'                                       52.50        SCR     
 -- Pembroke  'A'                                       51.50        SCR     
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               53.80        SCR     
 -- Waltham  'A'                                        54.50        SCR     
 -- Dedham  'A'                                         52.00        SCR     
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weymouth  'A'                                     4:10.80    4:07.94   1 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:10.38   1 
  3 Woburn  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:10.70   1 
  4 Sandwich  'A'                                     4:15.73    4:12.17   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                   4:18.08    4:16.54   2 
  6 Westwood  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:16.89   2 
  7 Wayland  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:19.09   1 
  8 Danvers  'A'                                      4:19.00    4:19.89   2 
  9 Lowell  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:20.28   2 
 10 Pentucket  'A'                                    4:26.10    4:21.43   3 
 11 Falmouth  'A'                                     4:44.65    4:21.48   4 
 12 Ludlow  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:22.62   1 
 13 North Reading  'A'                                4:22.00    4:22.76   2 
 14 Stoneham  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:23.03   1 
 15 Waltham  'A'                                      4:12.50    4:23.85   1 
 16 East Bridgewater  'A'                             4:26.00    4:25.25   3 
 17 Needham  'A'                                      4:25.10    4:25.57   3 
 18 Sharon  'A'                                       4:24.30    4:25.72   3 
 19 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:19.00    4:26.24   2 
 20 Masconomet  'A'                                              4:27.38   4 
 21 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:28.33   2 
 22 Dartmouth  'A'                                    4:23.40    4:28.64   2 
 23 Canton  'A'                                       4:29.00    4:30.65   3 
 24 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:31.30   4 
 25 Salem  'A'                                        4:28.00    4:31.65   3 
 26 King Philip  'A'                                  4:24.40    4:33.51   3 
 -- Holliston  'A'                                    4:24.00        SCR     
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                             4:36.10        SCR     
 -- Attleboro  'A'                                    4:10.00        SCR     
 -- Ursuline Academy  'A'                             4:34.60        SCR     
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.40        SCR     
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                              4:22.00        SCR     
 -- Scituate  'A'                                     4:22.00        SCR     
 -- Somerset  'A'                                     4:21.30        SCR     
 -- Marblehead  'A'                                   4:30.00        SCR     
 -- Randolph  'A'                                     4:30.00        SCR     
 -- New Bedford  'A'                                  4:13.50        SCR     
 -- Hingham  'A'                                      4:09.56        SCR     
 -- Brighton  'A'                                     4:55.00        SCR     
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beverly  'A'                                      9:56.29    9:49.76  
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                    10:03.00    9:53.03  
  3 Milton  'A'                                      10:05.00   10:00.56  
  4 Weymouth  'A'                                     9:48.84   10:06.11  
  5 Masconomet  'A'                                   9:58.50   10:06.74  
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:09.77  
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                         10:20.00   10:14.18  
  8 Lexington  'A'                                   10:13.00   10:21.95  
  9 North Quincy  'A'                                10:21.00   10:23.92  
 10 Stoughton  'A'                                   10:42.00   10:24.64  
 11 Canton  'A'                                      10:23.00   10:31.34  
 12 Ursuline Academy  'A'                            10:30.00   10:35.20  
 13 Woburn  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:35.37  
 14 Ludlow  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:36.35  
 15 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                             10:25.00   10:40.53  
 16 Mansfield  'A'                                   10:20.00   10:41.95  
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                10:20.00   10:45.52  
 18 Mount Greylock  'A'                              10:35.00   10:49.80  
 19 King Philip  'A'                                 10:46.60   10:52.10  
 20 Westwood  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:04.57  
 21 Waltham  'A'                                     10:28.00   11:05.12  
 22 Somerset  'A'                                    10:17.96   11:13.44  
 -- Wellesley  'A'                                    9:50.00        SCR  
 -- Lowell  'A'                                      10:48.10        SCR  
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     9:45.03        SCR  
 -- Sandwich  'A'                                    10:40.00        SCR  
 -- North Reading  'A'                               10:40.00        SCR  
 -- Hingham  'A'                                      9:33.56        SCR