Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun29_NewCha_set1.shtml

New Charles River Run

Cambridge, MA, June 29, 2008

[Top Ten Males & Females 7.5m | 7.5m Age Group Results | 7.5m Clydesdale/Filly Results | 7.5m Relay Results | Overall 5K Results | Top Ten Males & Females 5K | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Clydesdale/Filly Results ]

Overall 7.5 Mile Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                                                                     Page 1
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
   1   1/108  M1829   41:50  5:35 Brian McNamara         25 M   295 Cambridge MA               
   2   1/183  M3039   41:59  5:36 Joshua Gordon          33 M     1 Boston MA                  
   3   2/108  M1829   42:19  5:39 John Colavincenzo      27 M   341 Cambridge MA               
   4   2/183  M3039   42:53  5:43 Christopher Benestad   31 M  1378 Northborough MA            
   5   3/183  M3039   43:05  5:45 Darren Moore           34 M   961 Somerville MA              
   6   3/108  M1829   43:11  5:46 Brian McNeil           24 M  1250 Boston MA                  
   7   4/108  M1829   43:28  5:48 Jonathan Dreher        27 M  1303 Cambridge MA               
   8   4/183  M3039   43:30  5:48 Matibini Matibini      33 M   804 Jamaica Plain MA           
   9   5/108  M1829   43:32  5:49 Sean Pont              23 M   382 Cambridge MA               
  10   5/183  M3039   43:40  5:50 Carlo Zambonelli       39 M   707 Somerville MA              
  11   1/96   M4049   44:13  5:54 Andy MacDonald         48 M   874 Jamaica Plain MA           
  12   1/56   M5059   45:03  6:01 Ephraim Ezekiel        50 M  1094 Newton MA                  
  13   6/108  M1829   45:08  6:02 Ben Schersten          29 M  1390 Somerville MA              
  14   2/96   M4049   45:09  6:02 Frank Perna            45 M   848 Rockville MD               
  15   6/183  M3039   45:13  6:02 Marc Antone            36 M   821 Jamaica Plain MA           
  16   3/96   M4049   45:19  6:03 Brian Reeves           44 M  1342 Shirley MA                 
  17   4/96   M4049   45:25  6:04 Christopher Smith      42 M  1391 Woburn MA                  
  18   7/183  M3039   45:28  6:04 Carlos Duran           35 M   884 Boston MA                  
  19   8/183  M3039   45:31  6:05 Wayne Chan             31 M   514 Brookline MA               
  20   2/56   M5059   45:42  6:06 Patrick Stumbras       51 M  1392 Boston MA                  
  21   5/96   M4049   46:02  6:09 Yun Gao                47 M  1001 Southborough MA            
  22   9/183  M3039   46:07  6:09 John Barrett           38 M  1377 Needham MA                 
  23   7/108  M1829   46:10  6:10 Sam Ros                28 M  1136 Revere MA                  
  24   1/289  F1829   46:20  6:11 Lara Johnson           27 F  1383 Boston MA                  
  25   6/96   M4049   47:07  6:17 Errol Yudelman         48 M   985 Waban MA                   
  26  10/183  M3039   47:15  6:18 Brendan McWilliams     35 M  1012 Medford MA                 
  27   8/108  M1829   47:28  6:20 Thomas Miller          22 M  1247 Baltimore MD               
  28   1/228  F3039   47:36  6:21 Caroline Roush         34 F   552 Somerville MA              
  29   9/108  M1829   47:48  6:23 David Gallagher        26 M  1131 Boston MA                  
  30   7/96   M4049   47:54  6:24 Frank Row              47 M  1335 North Reading MA           
  31  10/108  M1829   47:56  6:24 Jason Marineau         26 M  1260 Brighton MA                
  32  11/183  M3039   47:59  6:24 Jan Reiling            32 M   965 Cambridge MA               
  33  12/183  M3039   48:08  6:26 Jason Kramer           38 M   952 Watertown MA               
  34   2/289  F1829   48:28  6:28 Yiou Wang              23 F   567 Cambridge MA               
  35   8/96   M4049   48:32  6:29 Bernie O'Reilly        45 M  1385 Newton MA                  
  36  13/183  M3039   48:38  6:30 Thomas Vossen          34 M  1355 Norwood MA                 
  37  14/183  M3039   48:44  6:30 Peter Mayer            30 M   485 Medford MA                 
  38  15/183  M3039   49:01  6:33 Robert Campbell        37 M  1257 Manchester NH              
  39  16/183  M3039   49:16  6:35 Jesse Bump             35 M  1379 Charlestown MA             
  40  11/108  M1829   49:16  6:35 Nick Menth             23 M    49 Boston MA                  
  41   3/56   M5059   49:19  6:35 Marty Ellowitz         53 M  1189 Hubbardston MA             
  42  12/108  M1829   49:25  6:36 Daniel Giacalone       25 M   498 Randolph MA                
  43  17/183  M3039   49:30  6:36 Eric Ahern             31 M   993 Somerville MA              
  44   9/96   M4049   49:35  6:37 Andrew Torchia         45 M   324 Somerville MA              
  45  18/183  M3039   49:48  6:39 Christopher Cannell    30 M   988 Pembroke MA                
  46  10/96   M4049   50:11  6:42 Mark Barbee            46 M   859 Boston MA                  
  47  13/108  M1829   50:16  6:43 Andrew Morrison        24 M   891 Brookline MA               
  48  14/108  M1829   50:20  6:43 Damian Nowak           29 M   960 Cambridge MA               
  49  19/183  M3039   50:22  6:43 Pavel Murnikov         32 M   690 Acton MA                   
  50  11/96   M4049   50:23  6:44 Oliver Knill           45 M  1269 Arlington MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 2
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
  51   2/228  F3039   50:23  6:44 Pamela Manley          30 F  1112 Dorchester MA              
  52   3/289  F1829   50:33  6:45 Colleen Kelleher       25 F   724 Allston MA                 
  53  12/96   M4049   50:37  6:45 Kenneth Hutton         43 M  1375 Marlboro MA                
  54  13/96   M4049   50:39  6:46 Kiko Bracker           41 M  1298 Boston MA                  
  55   1/73   F4049   50:42  6:46 Kelly Lecours          43 F  1217 Bradford MA                
  56   4/289  F1829   50:49  6:47 Ying Tao               23 F   862 Medford MA                 
  57   2/73   F4049   50:53  6:48 Karen Ringheiser       44 F  1387 Carlisle MA                
  58  15/108  M1829   50:58  6:48 Joseph Hamann          29 M   619 Boston MA                  
  59  20/183  M3039   51:00  6:48 Scott Stevens          38 M  1140 Holden MA                  
  60  16/108  M1829   51:03  6:49 Peter Lee              23 M   516 Boston MA                  
  61  21/183  M3039   51:07  6:49 Guillermo Nuņez        34 M   130 Watertown MA               
  62  22/183  M3039   51:15  6:50 Ivan Grabowski         37 M   640 Avon CT                    
  63  23/183  M3039   51:25  6:52 Samuel Kidston         33 M    45 Somerville MA              
  64  17/108  M1829   51:25  6:52 Daniel Klein           24 M   639 Arlington MA               
  65  18/108  M1829   51:29  6:52 Garrett Lynch          22 M  1384 Brighton MA                
  66  19/108  M1829   51:31  6:53 Erik Dill              29 M  1381 Cambridge MA               
  67  24/183  M3039   51:34  6:53 Randolph Williams      36 M  1266 Winchester MA              
  68  14/96   M4049   51:38  6:53 Adam Penn              45 M   699 Cambridge MA               
  69  25/183  M3039   51:41  6:54 Rusty Wutkiewicz       38 M  1074 Dorchester MA              
  70   3/228  F3039   51:44  6:54 Lisa Maciorakowski     31 F  1320 Brookline MA               
  71  15/96   M4049   51:47  6:55 Vincent Laposta        43 M   614 Lancaster MA               
  72  20/108  M1829   51:50  6:55 Benjamin Ketchum       28 M   507 Newton MA                  
  73  21/108  M1829   51:57  6:56 Keith Carroll          24 M   771 Scituate MA                
  74  26/183  M3039   51:58  6:56 Robert Duncan          35 M   236 Brighton MA                
  75  27/183  M3039   52:00  6:56 Greg Nevader           38 M  1106 Plympton MA                
  76   4/56   M5059   52:04  6:57 Jim Thompson           53 M  1393 Newton MA                  
  77  28/183  M3039   52:10  6:58 Jon Comeau             33 M  1245 Winchester MA              
  78  22/108  M1829   52:12  6:58 Simon Meek             27 M  1361 Brookline MA               
  79  23/108  M1829   52:12  6:58 David Bichara          26 M   876 Boston MA                  
  80  29/183  M3039   52:12  6:58 Nate Tucker            36 M  1259 Boston MA                  
  81  16/96   M4049   52:17  6:59 James Shaw             40 M  1097 Cambridge MA            C  
  82  30/183  M3039   52:27  7:00 Christopher Klopfer    38 M  1152 Warwick RI                 
  83  24/108  M1829   52:28  7:00 Andrew Thomas          26 M   696 Arlington MA               
  84   4/228  F3039   52:29  7:00 Caitlin Remby          33 F   834 Boston MA                  
  85   5/289  F1829   52:36  7:01 Kate Czarnowski        26 F  1103 Melrose MA                 
  86   3/73   F4049   52:40  7:02 Maureen Larkin         44 F  1146 Wapole MA                  
  87  31/183  M3039   52:41  7:02 Christopher Andrews    39 M   176 Melrose MA                 
  88   6/289  F1829   52:44  7:02 Megumi Onishi          29 F   816 Cambridge MA               
  89   5/228  F3039   52:49  7:03 Laura Lipcsei          39 F    19 Boston MA                  
  90  25/108  M1829   52:49  7:03 Christopher Oravetz    23 M   953 Cambridge MA               
  91   7/289  F1829   52:52  7:03 Annie Rose Willis      27 F  1318 Danvers MA                 
  92  32/183  M3039   52:53  7:04 Michael Cowen          34 M   624 Bridgewater MA             
  93  17/96   M4049   52:54  7:04 Matthew A. Greene      45 M  1175 Needham MA              C  
  94  33/183  M3039   52:54  7:04 Chris Hall             35 M   548 Somerville MA           H  
  95  34/183  M3039   52:57  7:04 Matt Mittelstadt       31 M   101 Boston MA                  
  96   8/289  F1829   53:02  7:05 Melissa Stone          29 F  1023 Boston MA                  
  97   9/289  F1829   53:08  7:06 Rachel Shanley         25 F  1015 Melrose MA                 
  98  10/289  F1829   53:13  7:06 Ann Morrissey          24 F  2519 Somerville MA              
  99  35/183  M3039   53:13  7:06 Shawn Davis            32 M   807 Boston MA                  
 100   6/228  F3039   53:19  7:07 Kate Webb              31 F  1358 Somerville MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 3
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 101  36/183  M3039   53:21  7:07 Mike Gorhan            35 M   385 Mansfield MA               
 102  37/183  M3039   53:24  7:08 Alon Goren             33 M   550 Cambridge MA               
 103  26/108  M1829   53:24  7:08 Andrew Wilson          25 M   691 Somerville MA              
 104  38/183  M3039   53:25  7:08 James Fraser           37 M   226 South Boston MA            
 105  18/96   M4049   53:36  7:09 Tom Broderick          46 M   254 Melrose MA                 
 106   4/73   F4049   53:39  7:10 Carol Chaoui           44 F  1380 Wellesley MA               
 107  11/289  F1829   53:40  7:10 Gillian Fell           26 F   917 Boston MA                  
 108  39/183  M3039   53:46  7:11 Tony Trzcinka          39 M   738 Boston MA               C  
 109  27/108  M1829   53:48  7:11 Nicholas Korn          29 M   300 Brighton MA                
 110  12/289  F1829   53:57  7:12 Richardson Genevieve   26 F   597 Medford MA              F  
 111  40/183  M3039   54:01  7:13 Ramyar Rossoukh        33 M  1374 Boston MA                  
 112  19/96   M4049   54:04  7:13 Jerome MacKenzie       49 M  1182 Waltham MA                 
 113  20/96   M4049   54:14  7:14 Edward Considine       48 M   429 Brighton MA                
 114  13/289  F1829   54:17  7:15 Becca Neill            28 F   981 Belmont MA                 
 115  41/183  M3039   54:19  7:15 Alex Gomez             37 M   687 Medford MA                 
 116   7/228  F3039   54:22  7:15 Christina Stone        30 F   608 Woburn MA                  
 117  21/96   M4049   54:23  7:16 Gene Corbin            45 M  1115 Cambridge MA               
 118  28/108  M1829   54:29  7:16 Kevin Rader            29 M   920 Brookline MA               
 119  14/289  F1829   54:30  7:16 Julie Dunn             28 F   835 Quincy MA                  
 120  29/108  M1829   54:33  7:17 Ryan Leonard           25 M  1362 Somerville MA              
 121  42/183  M3039   54:34  7:17 Mark Cullen            39 M  1148 Cambridge MA               
 122  22/96   M4049   54:39  7:18 Michael Mullen         49 M   734 Natick MA                  
 123  30/108  M1829   54:45  7:18 John Reed              22 M  1299 Richmond VA                
 124  23/96   M4049   54:47  7:19 Luis Viskatis          48 M   543 Cambridge MA               
 125   8/228  F3039   54:49  7:19 Sarah Clarke           31 F   603 Stoneham MA                
 126  31/108  M1829   54:50  7:19 Anthony Ho             26 M   551 Brighton MA                
 127  15/289  F1829   54:53  7:20 Catherine Chapin       25 F    60 Boston MA                  
 128  43/183  M3039   54:54  7:20 Richard Eaton          32 M  1091 Boston MA                  
 129  32/108  M1829   54:55  7:20 Martin Finnucane       24 M   879 Brookline MA               
 130  44/183  M3039   54:59  7:20 Michael Pinto          33 M  1192 Tewksbury MA               
 131  24/96   M4049   55:10  7:22 Paul Kelly             45 M  1319 N. Billerica MA            
 132  33/108  M1829   55:16  7:23 Cyrus Dukart           24 M   450 Newton Center MA           
 133  45/183  M3039   55:17  7:23 Brian Lahue            32 M  1044 Millbury MA                
 134   9/228  F3039   55:20  7:23 Nicole Deblois         31 F   428 Boston MA                  
 135  25/96   M4049   55:24  7:24 Daniel Leadvaro        41 M   950 Salem MA                   
 136  34/108  M1829   55:25  7:24 Leonid Chindelevitch   23 M  1373 Cambridge MA               
 137   1/21   M6069   55:28  7:24 Bill Rodgers           60 M  1394 Foxboro MA                 
 138  46/183  M3039   55:37  7:25 Jeffrey Doody          30 M   692 Somerville MA           C  
 139  47/183  M3039   55:39  7:26 James Moberg           35 M   346 Peabody MA                 
 140   5/56   M5059   55:39  7:26 Francois Bernatchez    52 M  1287 Sherbrooke PQ              
 141  16/289  F1829   55:41  7:26 Rachel Woita           29 F   642 Somerville MA              
 142   6/56   M5059   55:42  7:26 Bill Earle             53 M  1219 Medfield MA                
 143  10/228  F3039   55:42  7:26 Tracie Paine           32 F   160 Cambridge MA               
 144   7/56   M5059   55:43  7:26 Boyd Gilman            51 M   895 Brighton MA                
 145  35/108  M1829   55:43  7:26 Russ Gustafson         28 M  1043 Brighton MA                
 146  11/228  F3039   55:45  7:26 Gail M. Gordon         36 F  1169 Lynn MA                    
 147  48/183  M3039   55:47  7:27 Steven Taylor          33 M  1357 Sudbury MA                 
 148  12/228  F3039   55:50  7:27 Sara Di Lallo          31 F  1398 Boston MA                  
 149   8/56   M5059   55:55  7:28 James Walsh            57 M  1114 N.Pembroke MA              
 150  17/289  F1829   55:57  7:28 Susan Johnson          23 F   105 Methuen MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 4
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 151  26/96   M4049   56:00  7:28 Glenn Oconnor          45 M  1047 Milford MA              C  
 152  49/183  M3039   56:03  7:29 Sam Alexander          34 M   810 Belmont MA                 
 153  50/183  M3039   56:05  7:29 Jonathan Kim           32 M  1297 Brighton MA                
 154  51/183  M3039   56:08  7:29 Frank Neely            39 M  1135 Weymouth MA                
 155  18/289  F1829   56:11  7:30 Sara Marineau          26 F  1261 Brighton MA                
 156   1/9    F6069   56:18  7:31 Jan Holmquist          64 F  1302 Burlington MA              
 157  52/183  M3039   56:20  7:31 Max Ehrsam             38 M   964 Boston MA                  
 158  53/183  M3039   56:21  7:31 Neil Cronin            36 M   749 West Roxbury MA            
 159  19/289  F1829   56:24  7:32 Stephanie Hirst        27 F   779 Somerville MA              
 160  54/183  M3039   56:25  7:32 Andrew Conery          30 M   644 Somerville MA              
 161   9/56   M5059   56:25  7:32 Lon Loken              58 M    86 Grafton MA                 
 162  55/183  M3039   56:25  7:32 Gareth McFeely         34 M   612 Medford MA                 
 163  20/289  F1829   56:32  7:33 Dawn Leaness           23 F    65 Boston MA               F  
 164  56/183  M3039   56:36  7:33 Walter Grabowski       34 M   630 Cambridge MA               
 165  57/183  M3039   56:37  7:33 Matt McGrath           32 M  1281 Stow MA                    
 166  58/183  M3039   56:39  7:34 Paul Dilorenzo         34 M  1349 Haverhill MA               
 167  59/183  M3039   56:40  7:34 Joe Peppe              39 M  1077 North Reading MA           
 168  27/96   M4049   56:41  7:34 Mark Duffield          43 M   157 Brookline MA               
 169  28/96   M4049   56:44  7:34 Paul Simmons           40 M   967 Boston MA                  
 170  36/108  M1829   56:45  7:34 Greg Lutz              27 M   249 Brighton MA                
 171  21/289  F1829   56:46  7:35 Elizabeth Mitchell     27 F   285 Boston MA                  
 172  10/56   M5059   56:50  7:35 Sergey Borisov         54 M   673 Brighton MA                
 173  22/289  F1829   56:53  7:36 Catherine Grimes       29 F  1255 Cambridge MA               
 174  13/228  F3039   56:55  7:36 Lauren Brady           30 F  1330 Boston MA                  
 175   2/21   M6069   56:57  7:36 Jerome Grove           60 M  1354 Wayland MA                 
 176   5/73   F4049   56:59  7:36 Beth Clancy            42 F  1285 Lynn MA                    
 177  14/228  F3039   57:00  7:36 Rosalyn Adam           38 F    28 Brookline MA               
 178  37/108  M1829   57:01  7:37 Danny Eckert           29 M   803 Cambridge MA               
 179  15/228  F3039   57:01  7:37 Sharon O'Grady         36 F  1028 Chelmsford MA              
 180  38/108  M1829   57:02  7:37 Ye Wang                23 M   466 Allston MA                 
 181  29/96   M4049   57:05  7:37 Rodrigo Navarro        48 M   956 Cambridge MA               
 182  39/108  M1829   57:07  7:37 Jesus Gonzalez         24 M  1262 Brighton MA                
 183  60/183  M3039   57:11  7:38 Eugene Cheung          34 M  1145 Waltham MA                 
 184   2/9    F6069   57:14  7:38 Susie Manning          61 F   928 Worcester MA               
 185  61/183  M3039   57:15  7:38 Martin Potter          36 M    54 Boston MA                  
 186  11/56   M5059   57:24  7:40 John Singleton         55 M  1395 Waltham MA                 
 187  62/183  M3039   57:29  7:40 Michael Toepker        30 M   617 Boston MA               C  
 188  63/183  M3039   57:30  7:40 Tom Horejsi            35 M  1360 Boston MA                  
 189  64/183  M3039   57:31  7:41 Adam Castoreno         32 M  1264 Chelsea MA                 
 190  16/228  F3039   57:32  7:41 Lauren McCarthy        30 F  1059 Boston MA                  
 191  23/289  F1829   57:40  7:42 Brittany Casos         25 F   478 Jamaica Plain MA           
 192  65/183  M3039   57:40  7:42 David Appleyard        31 M   432 Melrose MA                 
 193  12/56   M5059   57:41  7:42 Tom Beadry             59 M  1317 Scituate MA                
 194  24/289  F1829   57:44  7:42 Cheyenne Noble         23 F  1206 Somerville MA           F  
 195  17/228  F3039   57:45  7:42 Paige Curran           37 F   740 Boston MA                  
 196  66/183  M3039   57:45  7:42 Tom Voss               39 M   730 Charlestown MA          C  
 197  67/183  M3039   57:45  7:42 Daniel Schorr          39 M   496 Boston MA               F  
 198  30/96   M4049   57:46  7:43 George Rodriguez       45 M   611 North Easton MA         C  
 199  31/96   M4049   57:46  7:43 Jim Herlihy            45 M   378 Worcester MA               
 200  68/183  M3039   57:49  7:43 Chad Lemieux           33 M  1046 Westford MA                
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 5
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 201   3/21   M6069   57:50  7:43 Richard Doyle          61 M  1132 Lexington MA               
 202  40/108  M1829   57:52  7:43 Jeff Notaro            29 M  1305 Methuen MA                 
 203  41/108  M1829   57:59  7:44 Jeff Roberts           28 M   997 Somerville MA              
 204  32/96   M4049   58:00  7:44 Anthony Toomey         40 M  1166 Chelmsford MA              
 205  42/108  M1829   58:03  7:45 Thor McLaughlin        25 M   812 Brighton MA                
 206  18/228  F3039   58:04  7:45 Tess Ejercito          34 F  1289 Somerville MA              
 207  43/108  M1829   58:06  7:45 Andrew Lemieux         25 M   125 Brighton MA                
 208  13/56   M5059   58:06  7:45 Richard M. Belkner     51 M    40 Concord MA                 
 209  44/108  M1829   58:07  7:45 Norbert Huber          25 M  1014 Melrose MA              C  
 210  19/228  F3039   58:08  7:45 Fahey Julia            32 F   220 Watertown MA               
 211  20/228  F3039   58:09  7:46 Aimee Rose             34 F  1171 Cambridge MA               
 212  25/289  F1829   58:10  7:46 Tara Connelly          26 F  1234 Brighton MA                
 213  14/56   M5059   58:10  7:46 Leevi Raassina         56 M   344 Somerville MA              
 214  21/228  F3039   58:11  7:46 Lisa Wyman             30 F   358 Boston MA                  
 215  45/108  M1829   58:13  7:46 John Dao-Tran          23 M   704 Dorchester MA              
 216  26/289  F1829   58:20  7:47 Juliet Leighton-Davies 27 F   662 Arlington MA               
 217  33/96   M4049   58:20  7:47 Masato Suga            43 M  1273 Andover MA                 
 218  34/96   M4049   58:21  7:47 George Hamilton        40 M   440 Woburn MA                  
 219  69/183  M3039   58:23  7:47 Brendan Decker         33 M   388 Framingham MA              
 220  27/289  F1829   58:25  7:48 Stephanie Shimada      23 F   348 Boston MA                  
 221   6/73   F4049   58:27  7:48 Mamen Liron-Espana     41 F   894 Lowell MA                  
 222  70/183  M3039   58:30  7:48 Brendan Harley         30 M   762 Cambridge MA            H  
 223  71/183  M3039   58:35  7:49 John Collmer           31 M   310 Boston MA                  
 224  22/228  F3039   58:36  7:49 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   34 F   239 South Boston MA            
 225  72/183  M3039   58:36  7:49 Rodger Reis            32 M   538 Waltham MA                 
 226  46/108  M1829   58:37  7:49 Jonas Emery            26 M  1263 Somerville MA              
 227   4/21   M6069   58:37  7:49 Scott Lennox           61 M   899 Hopkinton MA               
 228  73/183  M3039   58:39  7:50 Karl Getker            35 M  1049 Attleboro MA               
 229   5/21   M6069   58:39  7:50 Jack Stone             60 M  1338 Winchester MA              
 230  28/289  F1829   58:40  7:50 Angela Morello         29 F   431 Brighton MA                
 231  35/96   M4049   58:41  7:50 Mike Tatian            40 M  1279 Natick MA                  
 232  36/96   M4049   58:52  7:51 John McClellan         44 M   991 Norwood MA                 
 233  74/183  M3039   58:57  7:52 James Tiorano          35 M  1231 Revere MA               C  
 234   7/73   F4049   58:58  7:52 Jeanne Hogan           40 F   856 Quincy MA                  
 235  47/108  M1829   59:05  7:53 Masahiro Ono           25 M  1311 Cambridge MA               
 236  75/183  M3039   59:07  7:53 Todd Benevides         33 M  1321 Fall River MA              
 237  37/96   M4049   59:08  7:53 Steven Kiel            44 M  1050 Brookline MA               
 238  38/96   M4049   59:09  7:54 Mark Fellowes          46 M  1186 Cambridge MA               
 239  23/228  F3039   59:10  7:54 Kelwin Conroy          31 F  1144 Arlington MA               
 240   6/21   M6069   59:10  7:54 Bob Kennedy            60 M   605 Nantucket MA               
 241  48/108  M1829   59:11  7:54 Tom Wolejko            26 M   273 Allston MA                 
 242  76/183  M3039   59:11  7:54 Rich Feilteau          38 M   587 Quincy MA                  
 243   8/73   F4049   59:12  7:54 Amy Porter             46 F   846 Cambridge MA               
 244   9/73   F4049   59:13  7:54 Lauren Barakauskas     44 F   374 Cambridge MA               
 245  77/183  M3039   59:17  7:55 Steve Doherty          38 M   990 Medfrod MA                 
 246  15/56   M5059   59:18  7:55 Peter Kershaw          55 M   470 Charlestown MA          C  
 247  16/56   M5059   59:20  7:55 Chris Johnson          51 M   936 Omaha NE                   
 248  29/289  F1829   59:22  7:55 Mary Rozman            27 F   527 Cambridge MA               
 249  17/56   M5059   59:23  7:56 Nicholas Lamberti      53 M  1188 Revere MA                  
 250  39/96   M4049   59:25  7:56 David Atkins           41 M   901 Westwood MA                
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 6
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 251  30/289  F1829   59:26  7:56 Danielle Bressoud      24 F   805 Boston MA                  
 252  18/56   M5059   59:26  7:56 Joe Smedley            56 M   407 Chelmsford MA              
 253  78/183  M3039   59:29  7:56 Steve Holmgren         33 M   127 Boston MA                  
 254  40/96   M4049   59:30  7:56 Jack Goolsky           49 M   750 Rutland MA              H  
 255  41/96   M4049   59:37  7:57 Richard Brawley        41 M   954 Brookline MA            C  
 256   7/21   M6069   59:39  7:58 Joseph Brown           61 M    67 Marlboro MA                
 257  31/289  F1829   59:40  7:58 Emily Perrotta         26 F   958 Arlington MA               
 258  42/96   M4049   59:41  7:58 Ron Miles              49 M  1280 Somerville MA              
 259  19/56   M5059   59:45  7:58 Phil D'Eon             50 M   151 Bellingham MA              
 260  43/96   M4049   59:47  7:59 Brian Albert           41 M  1233 Wellesley MA               
 261  44/96   M4049   59:49  7:59 Doug Follette          42 M  1256 Jamaica Plain MA           
 262  49/108  M1829   59:49  7:59 Thomas Durkin          27 M  1061 E. Boston MA               
 263  79/183  M3039   59:50  7:59 Craig Beem             38 M   456 Boston MA                  
 264  80/183  M3039   59:53  8:00 Murph Baumal           39 M  1027 Arlington MA               
 265  45/96   M4049   59:56  8:00 Gary Tebbetts          45 M   833 Shrewsbury MA              
 266  81/183  M3039   59:58  8:00 John Pucillo           38 M   957 Needham MA                 
 267  46/96   M4049   59:59  8:00 Bobby Earle            43 M   717 Arlington MA               
 268  82/183  M3039   59:59  8:00 Albert Ng              32 M   593 Jamaica Plain MA           
 269  20/56   M5059 1:00:00  8:00 Peter Bloom            51 M    88 Bonita Springs FL          
 270  32/289  F1829 1:00:01  8:01 Charlotte Eccles       23 F   674 Cambridge MA               
 271  47/96   M4049 1:00:02  8:01 Paul Breen             45 M   830 Wellesley MA               
 272  33/289  F1829 1:00:07  8:01 Carolyn Beans          26 F   881 Cambridge MA               
 273  34/289  F1829 1:00:08  8:02 Nicole Cooke           29 F   744 Charlestown MA             
 274  24/228  F3039 1:00:09  8:02 Molly Rowe             30 F   710 Lynn MA                    
 275  10/73   F4049 1:00:11  8:02 Catherine Cagle        46 F   247 Waltham MA                 
 276  83/183  M3039 1:00:12  8:02 Bassem Youssef         34 M  1364 Somerville MA           C  
 277   1/22   F5059 1:00:15  8:02 Susan Ragon            57 F   565 Cambridge MA               
 278  50/108  M1829 1:00:16  8:03 Will Britt             23 M   898 Brighton MA                
 279  35/289  F1829 1:00:19  8:03 Kathrene Tiffany       27 F   610 Boston MA                  
 280  36/289  F1829 1:00:20  8:03 Alice Taggart          29 F  1229 Jamaica Plain MA           
 281  84/183  M3039 1:00:22  8:03 Peter Cuomo            36 M   982 Brighton MA                
 282  85/183  M3039 1:00:23  8:03 Colin Booth            32 M  1102 Melrose MA                 
 283  51/108  M1829 1:00:24  8:04 Douglas Harvey         29 M  1060 Salem MA                   
 284  37/289  F1829 1:00:24  8:04 Betty Yung             25 F   837 Boston MA                  
 285  21/56   M5059 1:00:25  8:04 John Leeth             54 M   469 Needham MA                 
 286  22/56   M5059 1:00:26  8:04 Geoffrey Philbrick     50 M    26 Wrentham MA                
 287  38/289  F1829 1:00:26  8:04 Katey Mirch            24 F   336 Boston MA                  
 288  48/96   M4049 1:00:30  8:04 Marty Ferris           44 M   880 West Newton MA             
 289  39/289  F1829 1:00:32  8:05 Sari Long              27 F    74 Brookline MA               
 290  40/289  F1829 1:00:34  8:05 Amelia Ware            21 F   907 Syracuse NY                
 291  49/96   M4049 1:00:36  8:05 Ronald Boudreau        43 M   853 Medfield MA                
 292  23/56   M5059 1:00:43  8:06 Carl Sietins           51 M   748 Boston MA                  
 293  52/108  M1829 1:00:46  8:07 Eric Twerdahl          25 M   297 Boston MA                  
 294  86/183  M3039 1:00:47  8:07 Sagar Kathuria         35 M   998 Worcester MA               
 295  87/183  M3039 1:00:47  8:07 Steven Grant           38 M   844 Clinton MA                 
 296  25/228  F3039 1:00:48  8:07 Susanne Chiari         31 F   618 Boston MA                  
 297  88/183  M3039 1:00:54  8:08 Peter Young            30 M   890 Arlington MA               
 298  89/183  M3039 1:00:54  8:08 Jeremy Grant           33 M  1198 Cambridge MA               
 299  41/289  F1829 1:01:02  8:09 Karla Corapi           22 F   731 Watertown MA               
 300  90/183  M3039 1:01:03  8:09 Kurt Brokhoff          30 M   420 Beverly MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 7
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 301  50/96   M4049 1:01:04  8:09 Geoffrey Kent          47 M   672 Upton MA                   
 302  53/108  M1829 1:01:05  8:09 Yusuke Kobayashi       23 M  1244 Cambridge MA               
 303  91/183  M3039 1:01:07  8:09 Anthony Macaluso       36 M   135 Hyde Park MA               
 304  42/289  F1829 1:01:11  8:10 Molly Crellin          29 F  1063 Arlington MA            F  
 305   1/4    M0117 1:01:11  8:10 Alex Kriz              15 M  1292 Northborough MA            
 306  43/289  F1829 1:01:14  8:10 Morgan St. Clair       24 F  1010 Somerville MA              
 307  11/73   F4049 1:01:19  8:11 Suz Cohen              40 F   966 Wellesley MA               
 308  54/108  M1829 1:01:23  8:11 Matthew Kitoski        28 M  1295 Newton MA                  
 309  92/183  M3039 1:01:25  8:12 Sean Prior             34 M  1196 Watertown MA               
 310  26/228  F3039 1:01:25  8:12 Marie Daniel           39 F   629 Brighton MA                
 311  44/289  F1829 1:01:29  8:12 Stefanie Wojcik        25 F   145 Malden MA                  
 312  55/108  M1829 1:01:30  8:12 Shinya Umeno           26 M  1308 Cambridge MA               
 313  51/96   M4049 1:01:32  8:13 Sean Frederick         42 M    31 Billerica MA               
 314  27/228  F3039 1:01:34  8:13 Marie Horchler         35 F   108 Cambridge MA               
 315  93/183  M3039 1:01:36  8:13 John Wildfire          31 M   949 Hopedale MA                
 316  45/289  F1829 1:01:37  8:13 Katherine McManmon     29 F   609 Charlestown MA             
 317  94/183  M3039 1:01:38  8:13 Ryan Moore             33 M  1282 Boston MA                  
 318  52/96   M4049 1:01:41  8:14 Thor Helgason          46 M  1339 West Newton MA             
 319  95/183  M3039 1:01:48  8:15 Jeffrey Bunten         34 M   851 Burlington MA              
 320  53/96   M4049 1:01:50  8:15 Kenneth Ansin          43 M   783 Boston MA                  
 321  46/289  F1829 1:01:55  8:16 Stephanie White        25 F    90 Boston MA                  
 322  96/183  M3039 1:02:00  8:16 Adam Lampton           30 M   401 Jamaica Plain MA           
 323  97/183  M3039 1:02:15  8:18 Bernard Podurgiel      39 M  1336 Cambridge MA            H  
 324  56/108  M1829 1:02:16  8:19 Howard Jeandenis       28 M  1137 Dorchester MA           C  
 325  57/108  M1829 1:02:16  8:19 Christopher Small      28 M   175 Wakefield MA               
 326  47/289  F1829 1:02:17  8:19 Amy Eischen            26 F   487 Boston MA                  
 327  48/289  F1829 1:02:18  8:19 Stephanie Diamond      24 F   826 Newton MA                  
 328  49/289  F1829 1:02:20  8:19 Bonna Newman           29 F   632 Cambridge MA               
 329  50/289  F1829 1:02:22  8:19 Vivian Okomo           27 F   968 Worcester MA            F  
 330  98/183  M3039 1:02:22  8:19 Chad Merwin            36 M   370 Berwick ME                 
 331  51/289  F1829 1:02:23  8:19 Rita Rodriguez         23 F  1235 Providence RI              
 332  12/73   F4049 1:02:24  8:20 Patricia French        45 F   989 Somerville MA           F  
 333  52/289  F1829 1:02:25  8:20 Sarah-Jo Roberts       24 F   245 Dover NH                   
 334  28/228  F3039 1:02:28  8:20 Alejandra St Guillen   31 F   660 Jamaica Plain MA           
 335  53/289  F1829 1:02:29  8:20 Amy Leathe             26 F   667 Cambridge MA               
 336  99/183  M3039 1:02:30  8:20 Matt Holzer            34 M   106 Somerville MA              
 337  24/56   M5059 1:02:36  8:21 Larry Hanson           54 M  1155 Georgetown MA              
 338  25/56   M5059 1:02:38  8:21 Barry Jones            52 M    30 Walpole MA                 
 339 100/183  M3039 1:02:39  8:22 Nicholas Kenney        33 M   387 Medform MA                 
 340  54/289  F1829 1:02:40  8:22 Katrina Pelsue         22 F   260 Brighton MA                
 341  13/73   F4049 1:02:41  8:22 Soroya Rahaman         46 F  1337 Wellesley MA               
 342 101/183  M3039 1:02:42  8:22 Jeff Perlak            34 M   973 Manchester CT              
 343  29/228  F3039 1:02:43  8:22 Bethany Hyde           32 F  1331 Topsfield ME               
 344  55/289  F1829 1:02:44  8:22 Kimberly Christine     27 F   892 Cambridge MA               
 345  54/96   M4049 1:02:45  8:22 David Cannistraro      41 M   290 Wellesley MA               
 346  58/108  M1829 1:02:46  8:23 Patrick McGann         28 M   559 Boston MA                  
 347  14/73   F4049 1:02:46  8:23 Cathy Gill             44 F   941 Lexington MA               
 348  30/228  F3039 1:02:51  8:23 Regina O'Toole         33 F    32 Somerville MA              
 349  26/56   M5059 1:02:56  8:24 Rich Ghiorse           53 M   693 Weymouth MA                
 350 102/183  M3039 1:02:58  8:24 Nicholas Pejic         30 M   785 New Orleans LA             
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 8
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 351  31/228  F3039 1:02:58  8:24 Anne Koralova          32 F   181 Brookline MA               
 352  15/73   F4049 1:03:00  8:24 Rachel Nemeth Cohen    44 F   380 Watertown MA               
 353 103/183  M3039 1:03:00  8:24 Walter Howell          37 M   121 Jamaica Plain MA           
 354 104/183  M3039 1:03:01  8:25 Andrew Holley          34 M   444 Everett MA                 
 355  56/289  F1829 1:03:03  8:25 Zaida Ismatul          28 F   471 Chelsea MA                 
 356  32/228  F3039 1:03:03  8:25 Michelle Maiese        33 F   747 Roxbury Crossing MA        
 357  33/228  F3039 1:03:07  8:25 Kathryn Landes         34 F   263 South Boston MA         F  
 358  34/228  F3039 1:03:07  8:25 Ann Mittelstadt        31 F   102 Boston MA                  
 359 105/183  M3039 1:03:07  8:25 Aari Evert             32 M   264 South Boston MA            
 360  35/228  F3039 1:03:09  8:26 Diane Stokes           38 F   241 Boston MA                  
 361  59/108  M1829 1:03:12  8:26 David Deming           29 M   458 Cambridge MA               
 362  36/228  F3039 1:03:12  8:26 Janine Santimauro      30 F   459 Cambridge MA               
 363  37/228  F3039 1:03:12  8:26 Veronica Erston        36 F   113 Boston MA                  
 364  55/96   M4049 1:03:17  8:27 Craig Gambrill         42 M  1024 Norwalk CT              C  
 365  38/228  F3039 1:03:19  8:27 Marcia McKniff         30 F  1283 Boston MA                  
 366  57/289  F1829 1:03:20  8:27 Brenna Fitzgerald      25 F   141 Boston MA                  
 367  39/228  F3039 1:03:21  8:27 Bethany Linstad        39 F  1226 Littleton MA               
 368 106/183  M3039 1:03:21  8:27 Michael Lafleur        30 M   222 Braintree MA               
 369 107/183  M3039 1:03:23  8:27 Cesar Spinola          32 M  1367 Boston MA                  
 370  58/289  F1829 1:03:26  8:28 Jackie Pournaras       27 F  1003 Boston MA                  
 371 108/183  M3039 1:03:26  8:28 Ehry MacRostie         32 M   702 Watertown MA               
 372  59/289  F1829 1:03:27  8:28 Michelle Norton        26 F   483 Boston MA                  
 373  60/289  F1829 1:03:31  8:29 Jennifer Lee           23 F   449 New York NY                
 374  61/289  F1829 1:03:31  8:29 Emily Dittmar          24 F  1236 Watertown MA            F  
 375  62/289  F1829 1:03:32  8:29 Maureen Harris         23 F  1084 Brookline MA               
 376  60/108  M1829 1:03:32  8:29 Mark Floyd             26 M   946 Allston MA                 
 377  56/96   M4049 1:03:34  8:29 Kyle Crayton           43 M  1376 Quincy MA                  
 378  40/228  F3039 1:03:39  8:30 Nancy Dunlap           36 F  1116 Natick MA                  
 379  63/289  F1829 1:03:39  8:30 Karen Schultz          29 F   877 Arlington MA               
 380  64/289  F1829 1:03:40  8:30 Kathy Gorman           29 F    53 Quincy MA                  
 381  65/289  F1829 1:03:41  8:30 Stefany Almendinger    23 F  1055 Brookline MA               
 382  41/228  F3039 1:03:41  8:30 Joanie Kelly           34 F  1370 Belmont MA                 
 383  16/73   F4049 1:03:46  8:31 Mary Ellen Doran       46 F  1194 Dedham MA                  
 384  61/108  M1829 1:03:48  8:31 Sean Barclay           29 M   329 Waltham MA                 
 385  66/289  F1829 1:03:48  8:31 Melissa Barclay        26 F    69 Waltham MA                 
 386  62/108  M1829 1:03:48  8:31 Matthew Cook           28 M   703 Newton Upper Falls MA      
 387  17/73   F4049 1:03:48  8:31 Ann Marie Miller       42 F  1066 Pittsfield MA              
 388 109/183  M3039 1:03:49  8:31 Stephen McDevitt       35 M   688 Medford MA                 
 389  67/289  F1829 1:03:50  8:31 Ellie Scheibel         26 F  1215 Cambridge MA               
 390  68/289  F1829 1:03:53  8:31 Stephanie Dacosta      24 F  1178 Boston MA                  
 391  69/289  F1829 1:03:56  8:32 Jaime Horonjeff        27 F    56 Boxborough MA              
 392  70/289  F1829 1:03:57  8:32 Renee Hites            27 F   663 Brighton MA                
 393 110/183  M3039 1:03:59  8:32 Nick Sinerate          33 M   398 Charlestown MA          S  
 394  71/289  F1829 1:04:01  8:33 Kelly Rosencrans       21 F    59 Denville NJ                
 395  72/289  F1829 1:04:05  8:33 Katie Teele            27 F   317 Somerville MA              
 396  63/108  M1829 1:04:05  8:33 Fredy Rocuts           26 M   756 Boston MA               C  
 397  73/289  F1829 1:04:07  8:33 Kristen Wolslegel      27 F   252 Brighton MA                
 398  74/289  F1829 1:04:08  8:33 Courtney Davis         27 F  1252 Boston MA                  
 399  57/96   M4049 1:04:08  8:33 David Hayes            48 M  1129 Wakefield MA            S  
 400  64/108  M1829 1:04:09  8:34 Todd Johnston          28 M  1168 Cambridge MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 9
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 401  65/108  M1829 1:04:10  8:34 Patrick McMenamin      23 M   554 Charlestown MA             
 402 111/183  M3039 1:04:13  8:34 Jeremy Morrissey       32 M   517 Melrose MA              C  
 403  75/289  F1829 1:04:13  8:34 Allison Dechristoforo  25 F   124 Millis MA                  
 404  42/228  F3039 1:04:13  8:34 Karen Grossi           31 F    10 North Wales PA             
 405  58/96   M4049 1:04:13  8:34 Todd Deluca            46 M   795 Newburyport MA             
 406  59/96   M4049 1:04:14  8:34 Yas Saotome            49 M  1138 Brookline MA               
 407  60/96   M4049 1:04:16  8:35 Bill MacDonald         47 M   836 Chelmsford MA           H  
 408  66/108  M1829 1:04:18  8:35 James Wininger         28 M   257 Charlestown MA          C  
 409  76/289  F1829 1:04:19  8:35 Judith Rodriguez Flore 28 F  1371 Brighton MA                
 410  67/108  M1829 1:04:23  8:35 Alex Rocuts            27 M   757 Boston MA                  
 411  68/108  M1829 1:04:25  8:36 William Estrada        25 M     2 Brighton MA                
 412  43/228  F3039 1:04:26  8:36 Marisa Rowlson         30 F    77 Amherst NH                 
 413  77/289  F1829 1:04:28  8:36 Norma Coral            26 F  1088 Jamaica Plain MA           
 414  78/289  F1829 1:04:29  8:36 Jessica Hunter         23 F   201 Boston MA                  
 415   2/22   F5059 1:04:29  8:36 Liz Greenleaf          51 F     9 Windham NH                 
 416 112/183  M3039 1:04:29  8:36 Christopher Robertson  32 M   219 Boston MA                  
 417  44/228  F3039 1:04:30  8:36 Sarah Florenz          31 F   613 Medford MA                 
 418 113/183  M3039 1:04:31  8:37 Mark Mecagni           32 M  1164 Needham MA                 
 419  79/289  F1829 1:04:35  8:37 Mallory Guillemette    23 F   476 Somerville MA              
 420  80/289  F1829 1:04:42  8:38 Steph Zabel            27 F   933 Somerville MA              
 421  45/228  F3039 1:04:42  8:38 Tracy Noonan           38 F   908 South Boston MA            
 422 114/183  M3039 1:04:47  8:39 Brian Cawley           33 M   790 South Boston MA            
 423  81/289  F1829 1:04:47  8:39 Kristin Sargianis      26 F  1389 Cambridge MA               
 424  46/228  F3039 1:04:50  8:39 Virginia Dodge         37 F   412 Boston MA                  
 425  82/289  F1829 1:04:51  8:39 Elena Tritone          21 F   484 Roxbury Crossing MA        
 426  83/289  F1829 1:04:51  8:39 Cecilia Ugarte         29 F   695 Boston MA                  
 427  69/108  M1829 1:04:52  8:39 Matthew Lenzi          23 M   200 Somerville MA           C  
 428  47/228  F3039 1:04:52  8:39 Maureen Forsyth        34 F   910 Salem MA                   
 429   8/21   M6069 1:04:56  8:40 Larry Morris           62 M  1211 Leominster MA              
 430 115/183  M3039 1:04:57  8:40 Chris Harris           39 M  1076 Arlington MA               
 431                1:05:00  8:40 Chris Lindstrom           F   873 Jamaica Plain MA           
 432  84/289  F1829 1:05:01  8:41 Christina Fenbert      27 F   777 Boston MA                  
 433  27/56   M5059 1:05:02  8:41 Jim Muller             53 M   375 Andover MA                 
 434  85/289  F1829 1:05:02  8:41 Edie Muller            24 F   376 Andover MA                 
 435  86/289  F1829 1:05:03  8:41 Abby Oelker            28 F   123 Brookline MA               
 436 116/183  M3039 1:05:03  8:41 Matt Sullivan          36 M   404 Arlington MA               
 437  48/228  F3039 1:05:04  8:41 Elizabeth MacPherson   33 F   631 Melrose MA                 
 438  87/289  F1829 1:05:08  8:42 Julie Lutz             25 F   250 Auburn NH                  
 439  18/73   F4049 1:05:09  8:42 Elaine Metcalf         44 F   270 Wellesley MA               
 440  49/228  F3039 1:05:09  8:42 Jennifer Scally        30 F   320 Wakefield MA               
 441  19/73   F4049 1:05:11  8:42 Laurie Hunt            48 F  1099 Arlington MA               
 442   3/22   F5059 1:05:12  8:42 Paula Deblois          56 F   468 Seekonk MA                 
 443 117/183  M3039 1:05:12  8:42 John Diliegro          32 M   622 Georgetown MA              
 444  61/96   M4049 1:05:15  8:42 P Michael              45 M   331 Cambridge MA               
 445  88/289  F1829 1:05:17  8:43 Tasha Patusky          27 F   646 Brighton MA             F  
 446 118/183  M3039 1:05:17  8:43 Martin Mitchell        37 M  1104 Plympton MA                
 447 119/183  M3039 1:05:18  8:43 Matt Beecher           38 M   686 Watertown MA               
 448  62/96   M4049 1:05:19  8:43 Edward McCune          42 M  1105 Plympton MA                
 449 120/183  M3039 1:05:19  8:43 Long Nguyen            30 M   822 Boston MA                  
 450  89/289  F1829 1:05:20  8:43 Kelly Forsyth          19 F   775 Chelmsford MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 10
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 451  63/96   M4049 1:05:23  8:43 Douglas Caverly        48 M   585 Quincy MA                  
 452  50/228  F3039 1:05:24  8:44 Tara Cocozza           34 F   360 Needham MA                 
 453  64/96   M4049 1:05:24  8:44 Paul Flynn             41 M     4 South Weymouth MA       S  
 454  90/289  F1829 1:05:24  8:44 Kelley Schultheis      29 F   319 Jamaica Plain MA           
 455  91/289  F1829 1:05:25  8:44 Heather Petitpas       27 F  1241 Holbrook MA                
 456  70/108  M1829 1:05:26  8:44 Molly Coeling          29 M   852 Cambridge MA               
 457  51/228  F3039 1:05:26  8:44 Jane Rogers            37 F  1021 Cambridge MA               
 458   4/22   F5059 1:05:26  8:44 Lisa Zolot             51 F   970 North Andover MA           
 459  20/73   F4049 1:05:27  8:44 Jean Burns             40 F  1075 Dennis Port MA             
 460 121/183  M3039 1:05:27  8:44 Scott Rumrill          35 M  1333 Cambridge MA               
 461  92/289  F1829 1:05:29  8:44 Kori Kindya            23 F   208 North Andover MA           
 462  71/108  M1829 1:05:33  8:45 Ben Teele              21 M   316 Gloucester MA              
 463  21/73   F4049 1:05:36  8:45 Gretchen Biesecker     40 F  1242 Somerville MA              
 464  52/228  F3039 1:05:36  8:45 Kristi Paradis         32 F   525 Jamaica Plain MA           
 465  93/289  F1829 1:05:37  8:45 Michele Bergofsky      24 F  1002 Boston MA                  
 466  53/228  F3039 1:05:38  8:45 Jill Pedrick           36 F    96 Roslindale MA              
 467   9/21   M6069 1:05:40  8:46 Paul Hudson            61 M  1109 Bradford MA                
 468  94/289  F1829 1:05:40  8:46 Allison Banse          25 F   430 Cambridge MA               
 469 122/183  M3039 1:05:41  8:46 Scott Roman            30 M  1276 Boston MA                  
 470  95/289  F1829 1:05:42  8:46 Kara Olivito           25 F    13 Lynn MA                    
 471  96/289  F1829 1:05:43  8:46 Maura Mangan           26 F   518 Chelmsford MA              
 472  54/228  F3039 1:05:45  8:46 Vanessa Berry          39 F   896 Duxbury MA                 
 473 123/183  M3039 1:05:49  8:47 Devin Advani           36 M   574 Arlington MA               
 474  65/96   M4049 1:05:50  8:47 Martin Last            47 M  1179 Boston MA                  
 475  55/228  F3039 1:05:52  8:47 Christine Duncan       35 F   340 Charlestown MA             
 476  56/228  F3039 1:05:54  8:48 Anne Traer             38 F   905 Watertown MA               
 477  57/228  F3039 1:05:57  8:48 Elly Barry             34 F   345 Dedham MA                  
 478  58/228  F3039 1:05:57  8:48 Jennifer Groskin       31 F   979 Haverhill MA               
 479  22/73   F4049 1:05:59  8:48 Lisa Sampson           43 F   921 Auburn MA                  
 480  97/289  F1829 1:06:00  8:48 Jennifer Goodman       29 F   500 Brookline MA               
 481  98/289  F1829 1:06:01  8:49 Gretchen Carey         29 F   623 Boston MA                  
 482  99/289  F1829 1:06:05  8:49 Tracy Chaves           28 F  1351 Hudson MA                  
 483  72/108  M1829 1:06:12  8:50 Nick Lauder            25 M    37 Newtonville MA             
 484  23/73   F4049 1:06:14  8:50 Deedee Gurin           41 F    62 Boston MA                  
 485 124/183  M3039 1:06:14  8:50 James McNeil           39 M    61 Boston MA               H  
 486  66/96   M4049 1:06:15  8:50 Timothy Murphy         41 M   302 North Andover MA           
 487  59/228  F3039 1:06:15  8:50 Sara Dana              31 F   303 Boston MA                  
 488 125/183  M3039 1:06:18  8:51 Chris Cavallerano      36 M    51 Wellesley MA            S  
 489 126/183  M3039 1:06:19  8:51 Moses Prabu            37 M   655 Worcester MA               
 490  60/228  F3039 1:06:20  8:51 Dira Cannistraro       38 F   289 Wellesley MA               
 491  73/108  M1829 1:06:22  8:51 Mark Bykowski          27 M  1048 Brighton MA                
 492  61/228  F3039 1:06:24  8:52 Elizabeth Lawrence     36 F   733 Watertown MA               
 493  74/108  M1829 1:06:25  8:52 Matt Dekay             24 M  1323 Cambridge MA               
 494                1:06:28  8:52 John Daszkiewicz       59    1173 North Reading MA           
 495  67/96   M4049 1:06:30  8:52 Patrick Quaine         46 M  1363 Lexingtion MA              
 496  62/228  F3039 1:06:31  8:53 Shannon Seitz          36 F   719 Boston MA                  
 497 100/289  F1829 1:06:35  8:53 Erica Blom             26 F  1366 Cambridge MA               
 498 101/289  F1829 1:06:35  8:53 Rebecca Reiger         27 F  1176 Medford MA                 
 499  63/228  F3039 1:06:37  8:53 Heather Ingram         35 F   338 Boston MA                  
 500  64/228  F3039 1:06:40  8:54 Veronica Baptista      39 F  1123 Belmont MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 11
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 501  24/73   F4049 1:06:42  8:54 Mary Gendreau          45 F  1195 Somerset MA             F  
 502  65/228  F3039 1:06:45  8:54 Kimberlee Hansen       31 F  1203 S Boston MA                
 503 127/183  M3039 1:06:45  8:54 Daniel Hansen          30 M  1204 S Boston MA                
 504 102/289  F1829 1:06:45  8:54 Kerry Dinon            24 F   126 Townsend MA                
 505  75/108  M1829 1:06:46  8:55 Charles Donnelly       23 M   143 Nashua NH                  
 506  76/108  M1829 1:06:46  8:55 Anthony Zavagnin       27 M   144 Nashua NH                  
 507  66/228  F3039 1:06:47  8:55 Maureen Oconnor        33 F   162 Cambridge MA               
 508 128/183  M3039 1:06:51  8:55 Martin Hosek           38 M   893 Lowell MA                  
 509  25/73   F4049 1:06:51  8:55 Sarah Winkley          41 F   858 Cambridge MA               
 510 129/183  M3039 1:06:55  8:56 Eric Plosky            30 M   547 Cambridge MA               
 511  67/228  F3039 1:06:56  8:56 Nancy Gunnard          38 F   906 Rutland MA                 
 512 130/183  M3039 1:06:57  8:56 Andrew Leahy           31 M   347 Boston MA                  
 513 103/289  F1829 1:06:58  8:56 Charlotte Sturrock     29 F   883 Revere MA                  
 514  68/228  F3039 1:06:58  8:56 Katherine Meuse        35 F   555 Woburn MA                  
 515 104/289  F1829 1:07:00  8:56 Meghan Bledsoe         27 F   137 Ponca City OK           F  
 516 105/289  F1829 1:07:02  8:57 Lauren Pearch          23 F  1225 Cambridge MA               
 517  69/228  F3039 1:07:06  8:57 Christine Morrow       30 F   819 South Boston MA            
 518 131/183  M3039 1:07:06  8:57 John Skillings         38 M  1191 Charlestown MA             
 519 106/289  F1829 1:07:12  8:58 Rachel Close           26 F   328 Franklin MA                
 520  70/228  F3039 1:07:16  8:59 Marybeth O'Donnell     35 F   528 East Providence RI         
 521  28/56   M5059 1:07:17  8:59 Michael Ralph          50 M  1327 Quincy MA                  
 522 107/289  F1829 1:07:22  8:59 Laura Woodward         26 F   722 Somerville MA           F  
 523 132/183  M3039 1:07:24  9:00 Daniel Downs           31 M   951 Haverhill MA            H  
 524  77/108  M1829 1:07:26  9:00 Justin Moore           29 M   815 Somerville MA              
 525 108/289  F1829 1:07:31  9:01 Lauren Bernath         25 F  1184 Boston MA                  
 526   1/2    F0117 1:07:32  9:01 Laurie Ostacher         8 F  1170 Cambridge MA               
 527  26/73   F4049 1:07:32  9:01 Kimberly Goldstein     43 F   922 Cambridge MA               
 528  71/228  F3039 1:07:36  9:01 Kristin Penta          31 F  1036 Cambridge MA               
 529  68/96   M4049 1:07:38  9:02 Peter Sedgwick         47 M   665 North Dighton MA           
 530  69/96   M4049 1:07:40  9:02 Jeffrey Bruno          45 M  1315 Bethel CT                  
 531  10/21   M6069 1:07:42  9:02 Ira Sills              62 M  1372 Cambridge MA               
 532 109/289  F1829 1:07:44  9:02 Brittany Burnside      25 F   820 Jamaica Plain MA           
 533  78/108  M1829 1:07:45  9:02 Chibuzo Azubuine       25 M   661 Somerville MA              
 534 110/289  F1829 1:07:47  9:03 Molly Siegel           20 F   645 Tucson AZ                  
 535   5/22   F5059 1:07:48  9:03 Karen Champlin         50 F   207 Laconia NH                 
 536 111/289  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Danielle Kayal         29 F   678 Watertown MA               
 537 112/289  F1829 1:07:48  9:03 Sarah Ruberman         20 F   739 Brookline MA               
 538  29/56   M5059 1:07:49  9:03 Alejandro Cuellar      50 M  1307 Arlington MA            C  
 539 133/183  M3039 1:07:50  9:03 William Fernandez      39 M  1399 Milton MA                  
 540  27/73   F4049 1:07:51  9:03 Mary Beth Begley       46 F   900 Boston MA                  
 541 113/289  F1829 1:07:53  9:04 Elizabeth Andrews      28 F   434 North Attleboro MA         
 542  30/56   M5059 1:07:54  9:04 Ken Schiessl           51 M   397 Worcester MA               
 543  79/108  M1829 1:07:56  9:04 Adam Green             29 M   651 Charlestown MA             
 544 114/289  F1829 1:07:56  9:04 Meghan Hunter          29 F   801 Charlestown MA             
 545  72/228  F3039 1:07:57  9:04 Sara Runnels           37 F  1121 Milton MA                  
 546 134/183  M3039 1:07:57  9:04 Robert Ackerman        37 M  1271 Franklin MA             C  
 547 115/289  F1829 1:07:58  9:04 Leslie Quattrini       26 F   445 Brighton MA                
 548  31/56   M5059 1:07:59  9:04 George Stephans        53 M  1343 Arlington MA               
 549  73/228  F3039 1:08:01  9:05 Sarah Reed             31 F   221 Brookline MO               
 550 116/289  F1829 1:08:03  9:05 Leila Morsy            28 F   720 Cambridge MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 12
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 551 117/289  F1829 1:08:04  9:05 Jennifer Smialek       27 F    57 Somerville MA              
 552 118/289  F1829 1:08:04  9:05 Tracy Curtis           25 F   198 Boston MA                  
 553  32/56   M5059 1:08:05  9:05 Steve Kelly            53 M  1117 Lexington MA               
 554   2/4    M0117 1:08:06  9:05 Ryan Greenleaf         15 M   947 Windham NH                 
 555 135/183  M3039 1:08:07  9:05 Jonathan Matsui        35 M   318 Boston MA                  
 556 119/289  F1829 1:08:08  9:06 Allison Greer          24 F   809 Brookline MA               
 557 120/289  F1829 1:08:09  9:06 Caroline Huber         18 F  1220 North Kingstown RI         
 558  74/228  F3039 1:08:09  9:06 Jasmine Obhrai         31 F   148 Newton MA                  
 559  70/96   M4049 1:08:12  9:06 Robert Bechek          49 M   142 Needham MA                 
 560  75/228  F3039 1:08:16  9:07 Sarah Poplawski        30 F   735 Wakefield MA               
 561 121/289  F1829 1:08:16  9:07 Julie Nicoll           28 F   262 Belmont MA                 
 562 122/289  F1829 1:08:17  9:07 Michelle Filteau       23 F   293 Somerville MA              
 563  71/96   M4049 1:08:18  9:07 Christopher Bradford   41 M  1125 Cambridge MA               
 564   3/9    F6069 1:08:19  9:07 Anita Robboy           62 F   927 Cambridge MA               
 565 123/289  F1829 1:08:19  9:07 Maureen Guiney         26 F  1230 Brookline MA               
 566  76/228  F3039 1:08:20  9:07 Deborah Tully          34 F  1224 Wayland MA                 
 567 124/289  F1829 1:08:20  9:07 Melissa Braun          27 F  1304 Boston MA                  
 568 125/289  F1829 1:08:21  9:07 Kathryn Crowley        20 F   942 Chelmsford MA              
 569 126/289  F1829 1:08:22  9:07 Anne Helm              25 F   829 Newton MA                  
 570  80/108  M1829 1:08:22  9:07 Adam Lister            26 M  1249 Arlington MA            C  
 571   6/22   F5059 1:08:23  9:08 Mary Martin            55 F  1141 Brighton MA                
 572 127/289  F1829 1:08:25  9:08 Kimberly Delaney       26 F   447 Quincy MA               F  
 573  81/108  M1829 1:08:26  9:08 Mario Fontana          25 M   291 Allston MA                 
 574  77/228  F3039 1:08:26  9:08 Courtney Genovese      30 F   499 South Boston MA            
 575 128/289  F1829 1:08:26  9:08 Brooke Fontana         25 F   292 Allston MA                 
 576  78/228  F3039 1:08:28  9:08 Jolene M. Sellards     33 F  1174 East Boston MA             
 577  79/228  F3039 1:08:28  9:08 Danielle Visconti      38 F  1218 Revere MA                  
 578 129/289  F1829 1:08:29  9:08 Michaela Champlin      18 F   206 Laconia NH                 
 579  80/228  F3039 1:08:31  9:09 Lisa Bruinooge         30 F  1126 Charlestown MA             
 580  81/228  F3039 1:08:33  9:09 Keri Bradshaw          32 F   475 Littleton MA               
 581  72/96   M4049 1:08:34  9:09 Larry Howard           42 M  1111 Bridgewater MA          S  
 582   7/22   F5059 1:08:34  9:09 Karen Lutz             53 F   251 Auburn NH                  
 583   4/9    F6069 1:08:35  9:09 Eda Carroll            64 F   133 Boston MA                  
 584  73/96   M4049 1:08:36  9:09 Michael Ballerini      45 M  1265 Chelmsford MA           S  
 585  82/108  M1829 1:08:37  9:09 Evan Enarson-Hering    26 M   641 Cambridge MA               
 586  82/228  F3039 1:08:37  9:09 Lisa Clemetson         34 F   584 Pepperell MA               
 587  33/56   M5059 1:08:41  9:10 Daniel Johnson         58 M  1238 Melrose MA                 
 588  83/228  F3039 1:08:44  9:10 Katherine Tirone       38 F   759 Somerville MA              
 589  84/228  F3039 1:08:44  9:10 Bonnie Carr-Bowers     34 F  1031 Jamaica Plain MA           
 590  85/228  F3039 1:08:45  9:10 Sarah Juros            39 F  1277 Marblehead MA              
 591 130/289  F1829 1:08:47  9:11 Priscilla Olle         24 F   304 Brighton MA                
 592  28/73   F4049 1:08:47  9:11 Laurie Damianos        44 F  1356 Waltham MA              F  
 593 131/289  F1829 1:08:47  9:11 Jessica Hunt           28 F   568 Brookline MA               
 594  74/96   M4049 1:08:49  9:11 Steve Rowe             48 M   711 Lynn MA                    
 595 132/289  F1829 1:08:51  9:11 Lyndsey Emery          26 F   513 Boston MA                  
 596  34/56   M5059 1:08:53  9:11 Bill Robinson          59 M  1101 Stow MA                    
 597 133/289  F1829 1:08:54  9:12 Catharine MacDonald    28 F   231 Framingham MA              
 598  35/56   M5059 1:08:54  9:12 Paul Lewis             58 M  1142 Randolph MA                
 599 136/183  M3039 1:08:54  9:12 Rian Amiton            31 M   158 Jamaica Plain MA           
 600 134/289  F1829 1:08:56  9:12 Jacqueline Steiner     24 F   577 Pawtucket RI               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 13
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 601  86/228  F3039 1:09:00  9:12 Jennifer Mather        30 F    44 Brookline MA               
 602 137/183  M3039 1:09:03  9:13 Corey Gannon           36 M  1246 Uxbridge MA                
 603 138/183  M3039 1:09:05  9:13 Matthew Moore          30 M   497 Somerville MA           C  
 604  87/228  F3039 1:09:06  9:13 Maura A. Dwyer         33 F  1200 Peabody MA                 
 605 135/289  F1829 1:09:06  9:13 Laura Okpala           24 F   128 Boston MA                  
 606  88/228  F3039 1:09:07  9:13 Sarah Wood             33 F   146 Cambridge MA               
 607 136/289  F1829 1:09:09  9:14 Karen Spellman         26 F   343 Woburn MA                  
 608  11/21   M6069 1:09:10  9:14 John Higgins           61 M   669 West Roxbury MA            
 609  89/228  F3039 1:09:12  9:14 Jaime Kidston          30 F    46 Somerville MA              
 610  12/21   M6069 1:09:15  9:14 Tony Cavallerano       61 M    52 Boston MA                  
 611  90/228  F3039 1:09:16  9:15 Alyssa Pozniak         35 F   975 Arlington MA               
 612 137/289  F1829 1:09:18  9:15 Georgia Zafferes       25 F   477 Brighton MA                
 613  36/56   M5059 1:09:19  9:15 Roger Stebenne         57 M   955 North Attleboro MA         
 614  83/108  M1829 1:09:22  9:15 Zach Cohen             25 M  1237 Watertown MA               
 615  91/228  F3039 1:09:23  9:15 Sascha Werner          30 F  1397 Bellingham MA              
 616  92/228  F3039 1:09:24  9:16 Tamathat Bibbo         32 F  1081 Medway MA                  
 617  93/228  F3039 1:09:25  9:16 Sue Cocchiarella       30 F   698 Somerville MA              
 618  37/56   M5059 1:09:26  9:16 Ronald D'Agostino      52 M   540 Boston MA                  
 619 138/289  F1829 1:09:31  9:17 Brianne Keith          29 F   191 Weymouth MA                
 620  94/228  F3039 1:09:33  9:17 Molly Carey            31 F   566 Jamaica Plain MA           
 621  38/56   M5059 1:09:35  9:17 James Hudlin           50 M   173 Pittsfield MA              
 622 139/183  M3039 1:09:35  9:17 Jonathan Hislop        30 M  1089 Brookline MA               
 623 139/289  F1829 1:09:40  9:18 Kathleen Terry-Moddern 29 F  1345 Brighton MA                
 624 140/289  F1829 1:09:42  9:18 Jessica Eberiel        29 F   166 Cambridge MA               
 625 141/289  F1829 1:09:43  9:18 Emily Faircloth        24 F  1128 Boston MA                  
 626 142/289  F1829 1:09:44  9:18 Nicole Atchue          19 F  1353 North Grafton MA           
 627 143/289  F1829 1:09:45  9:18 Deborah Eames          26 F   657 Cambridge MA               
 628  95/228  F3039 1:09:45  9:18 Jessica Pelow          30 F   600 Worcester MA               
 629 144/289  F1829 1:09:45  9:18 Elisabeth Costa        29 F   389 Worcester MA               
 630  96/228  F3039 1:09:46  9:19 Rachel Munoz           32 F   923 Maynard MA                 
 631  84/108  M1829 1:09:46  9:19 Roger Soun             25 M  1157 Boston MA               H  
 632  97/228  F3039 1:09:47  9:19 Katherine Lauriat      30 F   706 Watertown MA               
 633  29/73   F4049 1:09:49  9:19 Nancy Hudlin           48 F   172 Pittsfield MA              
 634   5/9    F6069 1:09:51  9:19 Frances Breslauer      67 F   549 White Plains NY            
 635  39/56   M5059 1:09:52  9:19 Brian P. Kennedy       51 M  1033 Tisbury MA                 
 636   8/22   F5059 1:09:54  9:20 Karen Gillespie        51 F   560 Fitzwilliam NH             
 637  85/108  M1829 1:09:55  9:20 Brendan Ahern          28 M  1159 Newton MA                  
 638  75/96   M4049 1:09:56  9:20 Nadeem Karimbux        44 M   443 West Roxbury MA            
 639   9/22   F5059 1:09:59  9:20 Dick Doran             59 F  1193 Dedham MA               F  
 640 145/289  F1829 1:10:02  9:21 Jessica Wellum         26 F   553 Newton MA                  
 641  98/228  F3039 1:10:02  9:21 Jody Mercier           32 F  1119 Salem MA                   
 642  40/56   M5059 1:10:03  9:21 Stuart Levitz          54 M   765 Wayland MA                 
 643  41/56   M5059 1:10:03  9:21 Andy Carrier           50 M   977 Portsmouth RI              
 644  86/108  M1829 1:10:04  9:21 Colin O'Brien          22 M   253 Brighton MA                
 645 146/289  F1829 1:10:05  9:21 Tara Montiverdi        23 F  1309 Sutton MA                  
 646  76/96   M4049 1:10:06  9:21 Kenneth Murphy         40 M   503 Charlestown MA             
 647  77/96   M4049 1:10:06  9:21 Francis Kolarik        43 M   654 San Francisco CA           
 648  30/73   F4049 1:10:07  9:21 Jennifer Grebe         42 F    22 Andover MA                 
 649  99/228  F3039 1:10:08  9:21 Sharon Tassel          38 F   944 Nahant MA                  
 650 100/228  F3039 1:10:10  9:22 Rossella Mercuri       32 F   183 Watertown MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 14
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 651 140/183  M3039 1:10:15  9:22 Byron Berk             36 M   792 Northborough MA            
 652 101/228  F3039 1:10:16  9:23 Anne Lynch             38 F   889 North Andover MA           
 653 102/228  F3039 1:10:23  9:24 Sarah Osteen           33 F   685 Somerville MA              
 654 147/289  F1829 1:10:23  9:24 Robyn Nook             25 F  1038 Brighton MA             F  
 655 141/183  M3039 1:10:25  9:24 James Larson           38 M   586 Lexington MA               
 656 148/289  F1829 1:10:26  9:24 Kati MacGregor         25 F   384 Somerville MA              
 657 149/289  F1829 1:10:26  9:24 Marielle Postava-Davig 27 F   237 Jamaica Plain MA           
 658  13/21   M6069 1:10:26  9:24 Herb Nipson            60 M   854 Cambridge MA               
 659 103/228  F3039 1:10:28  9:24 Heather Petro          39 F   335 Windham NH                 
 660 104/228  F3039 1:10:29  9:24 Sharon Murphy          35 F   153 Mansfield MA               
 661 150/289  F1829 1:10:30  9:24 Wai Ling Ly            26 F  1344 Framingham MA              
 662 151/289  F1829 1:10:31  9:25 Minda Brokhoff         28 F   425 Watertown MA               
 663 105/228  F3039 1:10:32  9:25 Teresa Rodriguez       34 F   419 Jamaica Plain MA           
 664  87/108  M1829 1:10:33  9:25 Lloyd Michaud          24 M   926 Cambridge MA               
 665 106/228  F3039 1:10:34  9:25 Angela Saltonstall     33 F    48 Cambridge MA            F  
 666  31/73   F4049 1:10:38  9:26 Tracey Benison         40 F  1071 Auburn MA                  
 667 152/289  F1829 1:10:45  9:26 Stephanie Ray          24 F   363 Marshfield MA              
 668 107/228  F3039 1:10:48  9:27 Laura Coatta           30 F  1312 Boston MA                  
 669 153/289  F1829 1:10:49  9:27 Christine Dobson       27 F   535 San Francisco CA        F  
 670 108/228  F3039 1:10:49  9:27 Jennifer Dobson        30 F   534 Medford MA              F  
 671  88/108  M1829 1:10:50  9:27 Ricky Hsin             29 M   808 Boston MA                  
 672 154/289  F1829 1:10:51  9:27 Kathleen Quackenbush S 29 F   215 Boston MA                  
 673 155/289  F1829 1:10:51  9:27 Emily Smith            29 F   214 Cambridge MA               
 674 109/228  F3039 1:10:52  9:27 Lisa Hickey            39 F   486 Brookline MA               
 675 110/228  F3039 1:10:52  9:27 Candi Robison          37 F   359 Concord MA                 
 676  42/56   M5059 1:10:53  9:28 Brian Downey           52 M   515 Lexington MA               
 677  43/56   M5059 1:10:54  9:28 Michael Niedzwiecki    50 M  1162 Kirkwood NY                
 678 156/289  F1829 1:10:54  9:28 Stefanie Niedzwiecki   24 F  1161 Medford MA                 
 679 142/183  M3039 1:10:55  9:28 Jj Alberts             37 M   902 Charlestown MA             
 680 157/289  F1829 1:10:55  9:28 Michelle Frazier       25 F  1181 Somerville MA              
 681 111/228  F3039 1:10:56  9:28 Kristin Vander Els     30 F  1017 East Boston MA             
 682  32/73   F4049 1:10:56  9:28 Sharon Cload           42 F   791 Cambridge MA               
 683  78/96   M4049 1:10:56  9:28 Shuhao Zhu             40 M   959 Lincoln MA                 
 684 143/183  M3039 1:10:57  9:28 Jacob Reibel           32 M   986 Brighton MA                
 685 112/228  F3039 1:10:57  9:28 Karinar Rozas          33 F   542 Brookline MA               
 686  89/108  M1829 1:11:00  9:28 Jeff Diamond           27 M  1058 Cambridge MA               
 687 113/228  F3039 1:11:01  9:29 Deirdre Calvert        39 F  1316 Medford MA                 
 688 158/289  F1829 1:11:02  9:29 Emily Edwards          25 F  1052 Boston MA                  
 689  44/56   M5059 1:11:04  9:29 Brian Gillespie        50 M   225 Arlington MA               
 690  90/108  M1829 1:11:06  9:29 Brian Timko            27 M   255 Cambridge MA               
 691  91/108  M1829 1:11:08  9:30 Jim Joyce              28 M   625 Braintree MA               
 692 159/289  F1829 1:11:09  9:30 Mandy Downey           24 F   626 Braintree MA               
 693 144/183  M3039 1:11:10  9:30 Robert Sacchetti       30 M   164 Watertown MA               
 694 160/289  F1829 1:11:15  9:30 Katherine Lister       26 F  1248 Arlington MA            F  
 695  10/22   F5059 1:11:17  9:31 Arlene Taylor          54 F   978 Belmont MA                 
 696 114/228  F3039 1:11:18  9:31 Amanda Wellum          32 F   356 Quincy MA                  
 697  33/73   F4049 1:11:18  9:31 Catherine Borman       43 F  1078 Natick MA                  
 698 115/228  F3039 1:11:19  9:31 Lisa Kase              36 F   796 Watertown MA               
 699 161/289  F1829 1:11:21  9:31 Kristin Sinclair       26 F  1064 Cambridge MA               
 700  45/56   M5059 1:11:21  9:31 J. Skipper Manter      50 M  1034 West Tisbury MA            
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 15
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 701 116/228  F3039 1:11:22  9:31 Michele Wiltse         36 F  1296 Washington DC              
 702 162/289  F1829 1:11:23  9:31 Kara Cotich            25 F  1156 Brookline MA               
 703  79/96   M4049 1:11:24  9:32 Brian Burke            41 M    42 Belmont MA              C  
 704 163/289  F1829 1:11:25  9:32 Eileen Dunn            26 F   161 Beverly MA                 
 705 117/228  F3039 1:11:26  9:32 Karen Pinette          39 F   668 Maynard MA                 
 706 164/289  F1829 1:11:28  9:32 Jamie Frank            25 F    85 Cambridge MA               
 707 145/183  M3039 1:11:30  9:32 Chris Calderone        31 M  1005 Boston MA                  
 708 146/183  M3039 1:11:30  9:32 Mark Grady             32 M   596 Leominster MA           S  
 709 118/228  F3039 1:11:30  9:32 Kelly Flynn            35 F   488 Charlestown MA             
 710 147/183  M3039 1:11:31  9:33 Dan Graovac            38 M   714 North Andover MA           
 711  46/56   M5059 1:11:34  9:33 Ric Beaudoin           57 M  1151 No. Reading MA          C  
 712  11/22   F5059 1:11:37  9:33 Marie Gorman           50 F   395 Worcester MA            F  
 713  14/21   M6069 1:11:37  9:33 Carl E. Wike           60 M   869 Framingham MA              
 714  15/21   M6069 1:11:41  9:34 Joe Frees              63 M  1210 Melrose MA              C  
 715  92/108  M1829 1:11:42  9:34 Senthilanand Chandrase 29 M  1348 Framingham MA              
 716 165/289  F1829 1:11:43  9:34 Jane Chandlee          27 F   972 Brookline MA               
 717 148/183  M3039 1:11:45  9:34 Mike Banks             39 M   569 Salem NH                   
 718 166/289  F1829 1:11:47  9:35 Elizabeth Calderone    29 F  1004 Boston MA                  
 719 167/289  F1829 1:11:49  9:35 Jennifer McQueeney-Pen 27 F   266 Medford MA                 
 720 168/289  F1829 1:11:54  9:36 Marie Levey-Pabst      26 F   556 Medford MA                 
 721 169/289  F1829 1:11:55  9:36 Susan Helm             21 F   828 Newton MA                  
 722 119/228  F3039 1:11:56  9:36 Kris Frye              30 F   268 Allston MA                 
 723 120/228  F3039 1:11:59  9:36 Sharon Aslanian        36 F   524 Arlington MA               
 724  93/108  M1829 1:11:59  9:36 Kevin Wood             29 M   147 Cambridge MA               
 725  34/73   F4049 1:12:05  9:37 Linda Coates           44 F   399 Fiskdale MA                
 726  35/73   F4049 1:12:07  9:37 Jean McFadden          43 F   334 Melrose MA              F  
 727 170/289  F1829 1:12:08  9:38 Kerry Tipper           24 F   104 Boston MA                  
 728 121/228  F3039 1:12:09  9:38 Sue Leo-Johnson           F   299 Somerville MA              
 729 122/228  F3039 1:12:10  9:38 Elizabeth Dial         30 F   929 Somerville MA              
 730 171/289  F1829 1:12:11  9:38 Allison Diamond        19 F   825 Newton MA                  
 731 172/289  F1829 1:12:15  9:38 Andrea Prudente        26 F   679 Cambridge MA               
 732 173/289  F1829 1:12:23  9:39 Betsy Strickland       29 F   327 Boston MA                  
 733 123/228  F3039 1:12:23  9:39 Elizabeth McCann       30 F   325 Cambridge MA               
 734 174/289  F1829 1:12:24  9:40 Kasey Dutra            25 F   590 Somerville MA              
 735 124/228  F3039 1:12:25  9:40 Monica Cronin          31 F   940 Malden MA                  
 736 149/183  M3039 1:12:25  9:40 Brian Stowell          36 M   939 Lowell MA               S  
 737  36/73   F4049 1:12:26  9:40 Joanne Burke           44 F   701 Winchester MA              
 738 175/289  F1829 1:12:27  9:40 Amanda Cai             23 F   932 Brookline MA               
 739 125/228  F3039 1:12:27  9:40 Julia Sommer           35 F   558 Somerville MA              
 740 150/183  M3039 1:12:28  9:40 Alex Heil              36 M   557 Somerville MA              
 741 151/183  M3039 1:12:28  9:40 Scott Mabel            39 M    27 Boston MA                  
 742  94/108  M1829 1:12:29  9:40 Mike Filios            28 M   849 Spencer MA                 
 743 176/289  F1829 1:12:29  9:40 Megann Prescott        29 F   850 Spencer MA                 
 744 126/228  F3039 1:12:29  9:40 Shawn Kearns           33 F   897 Jamaica Plain MA           
 745  47/56   M5059 1:12:31  9:41 Jonathan Knight        51 M   995 Worcester MA               
 746  48/56   M5059 1:12:33  9:41 Tom Fahey              51 M  1068 Milford MA                 
 747 127/228  F3039 1:12:36  9:41 Karen Buttenbaum       36 F   754 Cambridge MA               
 748  12/22   F5059 1:12:36  9:41 Mary Beth Roache       50 F   179 South Boston MA            
 749 177/289  F1829 1:12:37  9:41 Rosa Kwak              26 F   494 Boston MA                  
 750  37/73   F4049 1:12:37  9:41 Berta Cook             41 F   781 Wilmington MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 16
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 751 152/183  M3039 1:12:37  9:41 Jacob Geller           32 M   530 Cambridge MA               
 752 178/289  F1829 1:12:38  9:42 Colleen Trahan         27 F  1369 Brookline MA               
 753 128/228  F3039 1:12:39  9:42 Nicole Gorman          31 F   244 Medford MA                 
 754  49/56   M5059 1:12:40  9:42 Bob Breslin            53 M    82 Allston MA              C  
 755  13/22   F5059 1:12:40  9:42 Deborah Knight         51 F   994 Worcester MA               
 756 179/289  F1829 1:12:43  9:42 Kelly Cassidy          24 F   140 North Billerica MA         
 757 153/183  M3039 1:12:43  9:42 Jason Summa            30 M   817 Cambridge MA               
 758 180/289  F1829 1:12:45  9:42 Adrian Verhulst        28 F   602 Cambridge MA               
 759 181/289  F1829 1:12:50  9:43 Danielle Massee        23 F   987 Cambridge MA               
 760 154/183  M3039 1:13:00  9:44 Michael Williams       31 M   350 Dorchester MA              
 761 182/289  F1829 1:13:06  9:45 Jamie Dowling          29 F   242 Somerville MA              
 762  38/73   F4049 1:13:10  9:46 Wendy Milot            40 F   802 West Newton MA             
 763 183/289  F1829 1:13:14  9:46 Erin Snay              26 F   426 Jamaica Plain MA           
 764 184/289  F1829 1:13:15  9:46 Ngan Chan              26 F   410 Boston MA                  
 765  95/108  M1829 1:13:15  9:46 Andrew Jolin           24 M  1051 Boston MA                  
 766  96/108  M1829 1:13:16  9:47 Jeffrey M Jalovec      28 M  1016 Brighton MA                
 767 185/289  F1829 1:13:19  9:47 Chiara Wegener         19 F  1127 Brockton MA                
 768 129/228  F3039 1:13:19  9:47 Kimberly Figenbaum     38 F   508 Charlestown MA             
 769 130/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:47 Kimberly Blackwood     35 F   573 Windham NH              F  
 770 131/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:47 Mary Kate Heller       30 F   505 Cambridge MA               
 771 132/228  F3039 1:13:23  9:48 Korissa Vagos          30 F   504 Weymouth MA                
 772 133/228  F3039 1:13:24  9:48 Sarah Hasenfus         30 F  1139 Dedham MA                  
 773 155/183  M3039 1:13:25  9:48 Kevin Barry            31 M  1107 Natick MA                  
 774 186/289  F1829 1:13:31  9:49 Tania Gelormini        26 F  1227 Medford MA                 
 775  80/96   M4049 1:13:32  9:49 Daniel Powers          49 M  1239 Melrose MA                 
 776  50/56   M5059 1:13:33  9:49 Magnus Ljungberg       51 M   793 Lexington MA            S  
 777 134/228  F3039 1:13:35  9:49 Amanda Moore           31 F   599 Somerville MA              
 778 187/289  F1829 1:13:35  9:49 Katie Krumholz         28 F   579 South Boston MA            
 779 135/228  F3039 1:13:35  9:49 Kerry Gertz            31 F   330 South Hamilton MA          
 780 188/289  F1829 1:13:42  9:50 Julie Green            26 F   533 Boston MA                  
 781  39/73   F4049 1:13:42  9:50 Sarah Smith            47 F   870 Southborogh MA             
 782 136/228  F3039 1:13:44  9:50 Sarah Hayes            36 F   945 Salem MA                   
 783  40/73   F4049 1:13:45  9:50 Marisol Ficaro         45 F   727 Marblehead MA              
 784 189/289  F1829 1:13:48  9:51 Chandra Willard        25 F   637 Brighton MA                
 785 156/183  M3039 1:13:49  9:51 Brian D'Souza          39 M   195 Boston MA                  
 786 157/183  M3039 1:13:50  9:51 Aaron Beer             33 M   298 Natick MA               C  
 787  41/73   F4049 1:13:51  9:51 Lucy Gibbs             40 F   709 Pembroke MA                
 788  42/73   F4049 1:13:51  9:51 Katrine Bosley         40 F   506 Somerville MA              
 789 158/183  M3039 1:13:53  9:52 Craig Thomas           39 M   769 New York NY             C  
 790 190/289  F1829 1:13:54  9:52 Catherine Dunlap       26 F   451 Somerville MA              
 791 137/228  F3039 1:13:54  9:52 Lisa Ingmarsson        30 F    63 Cambridge MA               
 792  81/96   M4049 1:13:58  9:52 Robert D'Ambrosio      44 M  1326 Plymouth MA                
 793 138/228  F3039 1:14:02  9:53 Eryn Paini             35 F   729 Cambridge MA               
 794 139/228  F3039 1:14:02  9:53 Heather Lapierre       37 F   392 Belmont MA                 
 795  51/56   M5059 1:14:04  9:53 Tom Beattie            51 M   705 Lincoln RI                 
 796  82/96   M4049 1:14:04  9:53 Keith Tetrault         45 M   621 Lynn MA                    
 797 159/183  M3039 1:14:09  9:54 Joseph Pagliuca        38 M   120 Brighton MA                
 798 140/228  F3039 1:14:10  9:54 Dawn Bull              36 F   197 Worcester MA            F  
 799  52/56   M5059 1:14:10  9:54 James Brown            57 M    50 Middletown CT              
 800 160/183  M3039 1:14:11  9:54 Jonathan Nykvist       33 M   182 Watertown MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 17
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 801 191/289  F1829 1:14:14  9:54 Kerri Deschaine        28 F  1346 Chelmsford MA              
 802 192/289  F1829 1:14:22  9:55 Julia Auger            23 F   682 South Boston MA            
 803 193/289  F1829 1:14:25  9:56 Tarah Guttman          28 F   349 Nashua NH                  
 804 161/183  M3039 1:14:27  9:56 Arturo Meza            33 M   541 Brookline MA               
 805 162/183  M3039 1:14:27  9:56 Eduardo Ribeiro        32 M  1133 Framingham MA              
 806 141/228  F3039 1:14:28  9:56 Kimberly Summa         33 F   818 Cambridge MA               
 807 142/228  F3039 1:14:30  9:56 Clara Bragg            38 F   588 Pepperell MA               
 808 143/228  F3039 1:14:35  9:57 Lori Dolce             34 F   924 Hanscom Afb MA             
 809  14/22   F5059 1:14:40  9:58 Janet Nolin            51 F  1187 Wayland MA                 
 810 144/228  F3039 1:14:42  9:58 Kelly Kerrigan         35 F   980 Boston MA                  
 811 145/228  F3039 1:14:43  9:58 Colleen Sheehan        34 F   726 South Boston MA            
 812 146/228  F3039 1:14:43  9:58 Rachel Gaynor          31 F  1232 Boston MA                  
 813  83/96   M4049 1:14:44  9:58 Vincent Mayer          47 M   838 Boston MA                  
 814 194/289  F1829 1:14:45  9:58 Emily Mello            20 F   652 Peabody MA                 
 815 195/289  F1829 1:14:46  9:59 Nina Rao               25 F  1040 Framingham MA              
 816  97/108  M1829 1:14:47  9:59 Tom Hadfield           25 M  1007 Cambridge MA               
 817 147/228  F3039 1:14:47  9:59 Andrea Markarian       32 F   532 Stoneham MA                
 818 163/183  M3039 1:14:48  9:59 Josh Silver            30 M  1310 Montague MA                
 819 148/228  F3039 1:14:48  9:59 Kate Garvey            31 F  1180 Cambridge MA               
 820 149/228  F3039 1:14:48  9:59 Charlene Carroll       34 F   948 Chelmsford MA              
 821 150/228  F3039 1:14:50  9:59 Kathryn Nazer          34 F   403 Charlton MA                
 822 164/183  M3039 1:14:50  9:59 Daniel Kornetsky       33 M   741 Boston MA                  
 823 196/289  F1829 1:14:52  9:59 Kathryn Clancy         28 F   763 Cambridge MA            F  
 824  84/96   M4049 1:14:54 10:00 Mark Schofield         46 M   916 Westford MA                
 825 197/289  F1829 1:14:55 10:00 Laura Renaghan         24 F   930 Brookline MA               
 826 198/289  F1829 1:14:56 10:00 Aimee Ward             24 F   865 Concord MA                 
 827 165/183  M3039 1:15:01 10:01 Anthony Falanga        39 M   522 Chelsea MA              H  
 828 199/289  F1829 1:15:03 10:01 Katherine Moon         23 F  1006 Somerville MA              
 829  85/96   M4049 1:15:05 10:01 Jim Ellis              48 M    58 Ayer MA                    
 830  86/96   M4049 1:15:11 10:02 Darren Bouwmeester     40 M   282 Belmont MA              C  
 831 200/289  F1829 1:15:19 10:03 Melissa Melillo        25 F   261 Malden MA                  
 832 151/228  F3039 1:15:24 10:04 Sara Beam              30 F   888 Cambridge MA               
 833 201/289  F1829 1:15:26 10:04 Amanda Lamoureux       25 F   190 Cambridge MA               
 834 166/183  M3039 1:15:28 10:04 Stephen Comerford      30 M   616 Dorchester MA              
 835  15/22   F5059 1:15:39 10:06 Jan Fuller             54 F   904 Woburn MA                  
 836 202/289  F1829 1:15:44 10:06 Shaina Glidden         24 F    34 Cambridge MA               
 837 203/289  F1829 1:15:44 10:06 Emily Dooling          25 F   217 Winthrop ME                
 838 152/228  F3039 1:15:45 10:06 Kathryn Andrews        35 F  1056 Boston MA                  
 839 204/289  F1829 1:15:46 10:07 Dianna Calareso        25 F  1035 Medford MA                 
 840 167/183  M3039 1:15:46 10:07 Fred Gutierrez         39 M  1041 Winthrop MA             H  
 841 168/183  M3039 1:15:52 10:07 Jeffrey Beam           30 M   887 Cambridge MA               
 842 205/289  F1829 1:15:55 10:08 Ju-Lin Tham            24 F   839 Cambridge MA               
 843 206/289  F1829 1:15:57 10:08 Jessica Pelsue         27 F   259 Worcester MA            F  
 844  87/96   M4049 1:16:00 10:08 Tony Cabral            44 M   595 Arlington MA            H  
 845 169/183  M3039 1:16:01 10:09 Howard Johnson         35 M   594 Everett MA              H  
 846  43/73   F4049 1:16:01 10:09 Judy Graham-Garcia     47 F    11 Stratham NH                
 847 207/289  F1829 1:16:02 10:09 Shannon Rowell         27 F   435 Somerville MA           F  
 848 170/183  M3039 1:16:06 10:09 Chris Dimitri          30 M   441 Brookline MA               
 849  98/108  M1829 1:16:07 10:09 Luke Fanuele           29 M   650 Braintree MA               
 850  44/73   F4049 1:16:09 10:10 Cyndy Curley           43 F   492 Sterling MA             F  
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 18
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 851 153/228  F3039 1:16:09 10:10 Sylvia Vellino         30 F   784 New Orleans LA             
 852 208/289  F1829 1:16:11 10:10 Alexis Levitsky        24 F   572 Worcester MA               
 853 171/183  M3039 1:16:13 10:10 Spiros Motsenigos      34 M     3 East Boston MA             
 854 154/228  F3039 1:16:15 10:10 Erin Hornyak           34 F   322 Windham NH                 
 855  45/73   F4049 1:16:15 10:10 Michelle Farrell       40 F   424 Windham NH                 
 856 155/228  F3039 1:16:15 10:10 Lisa Rubin             32 F  1124 Roslindale MA              
 857  16/22   F5059 1:16:17 10:11 Veronica Walker        55 F   377 Westford MA                
 858 172/183  M3039 1:16:17 10:11 Mark Veader            38 M   536 Arlington MA               
 859 156/228  F3039 1:16:18 10:11 Emily Hamilton         39 F   537 Arlington MA               
 860  46/73   F4049 1:16:19 10:11 Eileen Reed            48 F    68 Lynnfield MA               
 861  47/73   F4049 1:16:23 10:12 Kim Raubenheimer       42 F   180 Belmont MA                 
 862  48/73   F4049 1:16:28 10:12 Jane Pizzi             46 F  1070 Watertown MA               
 863 209/289  F1829 1:16:29 10:12 Nicole Brown           29 F   767 Arlington MA               
 864 210/289  F1829 1:16:31 10:13 Sara Cooney            26 F   474 Brewster MA                
 865  17/22   F5059 1:16:33 10:13 Karen Lucen            52 F   855 Manchester By The Se MA    
 866 211/289  F1829 1:16:35 10:13 Megan Teodosio         23 F  1328 Brighton MA                
 867 212/289  F1829 1:16:39 10:14 Laura Root             28 F   931 Arlington MA               
 868 157/228  F3039 1:16:43 10:14 Jill Miceli            31 F   311 Boston MA                  
 869  99/108  M1829 1:16:44 10:14 Jeremy Cote            25 M  1368 North Andover MA        C  
 870 213/289  F1829 1:16:46 10:15 Jessica Sacchetti      29 F   165 Watertown MA               
 871                1:16:46 10:15 Jessica Rodger            F   918 Boston MA                  
 872 214/289  F1829 1:16:58 10:16 Sherri Sweeney         24 F   154 Malden MA                  
 873 215/289  F1829 1:16:59 10:16 Trevelyn Potter        25 F   276 Brighton MA                
 874 158/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Alison Nathan          32 F    94 Cambridge MA               
 875 159/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Jessica Delaney        32 F   107 Somerville MA              
 876 160/228  F3039 1:17:04 10:17 Danielle Strater       35 F   473 North Hampton NH           
 877  88/96   M4049 1:17:04 10:17 Robert Forsyth         47 M   713 Chelmsford MA           S  
 878 161/228  F3039 1:17:05 10:17 Robin Gonzalez         37 F   315 Cambridge MA               
 879 100/108  M1829 1:17:06 10:17 Bill Rogers            29 M  1275 Worcester MA            S  
 880  89/96   M4049 1:17:06 10:17 Paul Kafig             40 M   680 Westborough MA             
 881  49/73   F4049 1:17:06 10:17 Deirdre Kells          40 F  1530 Maynard MA                 
 882  18/22   F5059 1:17:09 10:18 Anita Reibel           57 F  1322 Aventura FL                
 883  50/73   F4049 1:17:10 10:18 Lynn Armstrong         47 F   408 Holden MA                  
 884  53/56   M5059 1:17:13 10:18 Dave Oravetz           55 M  1347 Canton MA                  
 885 162/228  F3039 1:17:13 10:18 Maria Dariotis         30 F   684 Watertown MA               
 886 216/289  F1829 1:17:14 10:18 Lorie Miller           24 F  1062 Jamaica Plain MA           
 887  16/21   M6069 1:17:14 10:18 Fred Bollen            60 M    87 Swampscott MA              
 888 163/228  F3039 1:17:15 10:18 Nghi Ryan              34 F    99 Wilmington MA              
 889  51/73   F4049 1:17:15 10:18 Janet Qualter          47 F    21 Boston MA                  
 890 164/228  F3039 1:17:19 10:19 Alyssa Sinclair        36 F   780 Gansevoort NY              
 891 165/228  F3039 1:17:20 10:19 Kim Rezendes           36 F   184 Franklin MA                
 892  19/22   F5059 1:17:25 10:20 Deborah Chassler       57 F  1177 Brookline MA               
 893 166/228  F3039 1:17:35 10:21 Elisabeth Cronin       39 F   562 Charlestown MA             
 894 173/183  M3039 1:17:36 10:21 Nathaniel Gorham       31 M   480 Boston MA                  
 895 217/289  F1829 1:17:36 10:21 Erin Fuchs             29 F   481 Boston MA                  
 896  52/73   F4049 1:17:37 10:21 Meredith Dewitt        40 F  1018 Still River MA             
 897 218/289  F1829 1:17:40 10:22 Jennifer Ulicky        23 F   831 Somerville MA           F  
 898 101/108  M1829 1:17:40 10:22 Timothy McQuade        26 M   827 Jamaica Plain MA           
 899  53/73   F4049 1:17:41 10:22 Joyce Maiore           40 F  1042 Harvard MA                 
 900 219/289  F1829 1:17:47 10:23 April Matook           23 F   460 Beverly MA                 
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 19
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 901  17/21   M6069 1:17:48 10:23 Fredric Hardy          64 M   196 Worcester MA            S  
 902 102/108  M1829 1:17:49 10:23 Sandeep Dasgupta       26 M   634 Somerville MA              
 903  54/73   F4049 1:17:51 10:23 Melissa Peirce         43 F   647 Marlborough MA             
 904  55/73   F4049 1:17:53 10:24 Mara Worle             45 F   800 Arlington MA               
 905 220/289  F1829 1:17:55 10:24 Halley Sikes           21 F   564 Brighton MA                
 906 167/228  F3039 1:17:57 10:24 Nicole Lessard         37 F   312 Belmont MA                 
 907 168/228  F3039 1:17:57 10:24 Heidi Gauthier         37 F   770 New York NY             F  
 908 221/289  F1829 1:18:00 10:24 Elisabeth Westner      29 F   279 Winchester MA              
 909                1:18:01 10:25 Tammy Lee               0 F   746 Boston MA                  
 910 169/228  F3039 1:18:03 10:25 Rebecca Firestone      32 F   943 Allston MA                 
 911 222/289  F1829 1:18:04 10:25 Meredith Stratford     28 F   743 Dedham MA                  
 912 170/228  F3039 1:18:04 10:25 Mercier Jody           32 F   275 Salem MA                   
 913 103/108  M1829 1:18:04 10:25 Corey Desmarais        26 M  1118 Somerville MA              
 914 223/289  F1829 1:18:12 10:26 Danielle Andreasi      28 F   224 Charlestown MA             
 915  56/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Laura Flannigan        40 F   969 Woburn MA                  
 916  57/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Alison Peservich       46 F  1221 North Kingstown RI         
 917  58/73   F4049 1:18:18 10:27 Meg Jacobs             46 F  1039 Medfield MA                
 918 171/228  F3039 1:18:20 10:27 Crystal Neel           37 F   248 Brownwood TX               
 919 172/228  F3039 1:18:23 10:28 Jeanene Fogli-Cawley   34 F   789 South Boston MA            
 920 224/289  F1829 1:18:24 10:28 Meredith Patin         27 F   511 Boston MA                  
 921  59/73   F4049 1:18:25 10:28 Suzanne Labine         40 F   448 Franklin MA                
 922  60/73   F4049 1:18:42 10:30 Theresa Lynn           42 F   974 West Roxbury MA            
 923 225/289  F1829 1:18:43 10:30 Mylinh Nguyen          26 F   813 Brighton MA                
 924 226/289  F1829 1:18:43 10:30 Allison Ruhlmann       27 F   212 Boston MA                  
 925 227/289  F1829 1:18:44 10:30 Kristen Merrill        27 F  1095 Brighton MA                
 926 228/289  F1829 1:18:44 10:30 Katherine Bouwkamp     26 F   211 Medford MA                 
 927 229/289  F1829 1:18:47 10:31 Emily Cira             22 F   768 Stratham NH             F  
 928 230/289  F1829 1:18:47 10:31 Natalie Cira           23 F   381 Brookline MA               
 929 231/289  F1829 1:18:48 10:31 Kelly Makovich         24 F   277 Brighton MA                
 930 174/183  M3039 1:18:50 10:31 David Copeland         35 M    17 Burlington MA           S  
 931  61/73   F4049 1:18:51 10:31 Dawn Hartnett          40 F   607 Medford MA                 
 932 232/289  F1829 1:18:52 10:31 Megan Carpenter        24 F  1065 Cambridge MA               
 933   6/9    F6069 1:18:53 10:31 Diane Taylor           60 F  1209 Spfld MA                   
 934 175/183  M3039 1:18:54 10:32 Michael Panico         33 M   633 Medford MA              S  
 935                1:18:58 10:32 Lauren Lynch            0 F   227 Somerville MA              
 936 173/228  F3039 1:18:59 10:32 Cheryl Hewitt          36 F   575 Cambridge MA               
 937  90/96   M4049 1:18:59 10:32 Ray Hoffman            40 M   592 Jamaica Plain MA        S  
 938 174/228  F3039 1:19:00 10:32 Terri Gallego-O'rourke 35 F   712 Wilmington MA              
 939 233/289  F1829 1:19:00 10:32 Maria Gall             28 F   265 New York NY                
 940 234/289  F1829 1:19:07 10:33 Melissa Carey          29 F   671 Watertown MA               
 941 104/108  M1829 1:19:08 10:33 Julian Allatt          27 M  1163 Jamaica Plain MA        S  
 942 175/228  F3039 1:19:13 10:34 Allison Dougherty      31 F   114 Somerville MA              
 943  91/96   M4049 1:19:14 10:34 Eric Strattman         42 M   760 Cambridge MA               
 944 176/228  F3039 1:19:14 10:34 Jennifer Conway        31 F   761 Cambridge MA               
 945 235/289  F1829 1:19:21 10:35 Liz Henry              25 F   243 Belmont MA                 
 946 176/183  M3039 1:19:32 10:37 Douglas Potts          35 M   386 Lynn MA                    
 947 236/289  F1829 1:19:35 10:37 Maeve Glynn Hermida    27 F  1167 Reading MA                 
 948 237/289  F1829 1:19:35 10:37 Jennifer Hermida       20 F  1158 Lynn MA                    
 949 238/289  F1829 1:19:36 10:37 Hannah Moran           25 F   366 Quincy MA                  
 950   2/2    F0117 1:19:41 10:38 Kristen Torrance       14 F   189 Brookline MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 20
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
 951 177/228  F3039 1:19:44 10:38 Anne Cheung            32 F   752 Somerville MA              
 952 239/289  F1829 1:19:50 10:39 Ashley Champlin        24 F   205 Laconia NH                 
 953  92/96   M4049 1:19:54 10:40 James Lowry            48 M   100 Somerville MA              
 954 178/228  F3039 1:20:03 10:41 Christine Murray       34 F   976 Hull MA                    
 955  18/21   M6069 1:20:04 10:41 James Lewis            61 M   677 Cambridge MA               
 956 105/108  M1829 1:20:12 10:42 Michael Rheaume        28 M   129 Boston MA                  
 957 240/289  F1829 1:20:16 10:43 Rachel Cannon          22 F   832 Boston MA                  
 958 241/289  F1829 1:20:17 10:43 Amy Tran               23 F   502 Salem NH                   
 959  62/73   F4049 1:20:18 10:43 April Cardona          43 F  1270 Hudson MA                  
 960 242/289  F1829 1:20:19 10:43 Tamara Eng             26 F   168 Weymouth MA                
 961 179/228  F3039 1:20:19 10:43 Dina Sonenshein        35 F  1032 Somerville MA              
 962 180/228  F3039 1:20:22 10:43 Jennifer Moloney       36 F   561 Sandwich MA                
 963 243/289  F1829 1:20:28 10:44 Maxine Jonas           29 F   716 Charlestown MA             
 964  93/96   M4049 1:20:29 10:44 Stephen Yip            40 M   479 Boston MA                  
 965 244/289  F1829 1:20:29 10:44 Mc Ku                  29 F   620 Boston MA                  
 966 106/108  M1829 1:20:32 10:45 Matt Willihan          25 M  1291 Brighton MA                
 967 245/289  F1829 1:20:36 10:45 L. Reeves Nelson       23 F    41 Cambridge MA               
 968 246/289  F1829 1:20:37 10:45 Shivi Agrawal          23 F   493 Brookline MA               
 969  63/73   F4049 1:20:43 10:46 Leslie Brown           43 F   570 Newburyport MA             
 970   7/9    F6069 1:20:49 10:47 Maureen St.Guillen     61 F   427 Boston MA                  
 971 181/228  F3039 1:20:51 10:47 Laura Kuhn             36 F   601 New York NY                
 972 182/228  F3039 1:20:51 10:47 Raquel Cerezo          35 F  1037 Malden MA                  
 973  20/22   F5059 1:20:58 10:48 Anne Dickinson         51 F  1108 Hudson MA               F  
 974 247/289  F1829 1:20:59 10:48 Jill Dolan             23 F   463 Berkley MA                 
 975   3/4    M0117 1:20:59 10:48 Paul Cagnon             9 M   472 Cambridge MA               
 976 248/289  F1829 1:21:01 10:49 Emma Zoloth            20 F   914 Waban MA                   
 977 249/289  F1829 1:21:02 10:49 Manali Torgalkar       25 F   415 Cambridge MA               
 978 250/289  F1829 1:21:03 10:49 Katie Quinn            25 F  1130 Medfield MA                
 979  64/73   F4049 1:21:04 10:49 Jennifer Bagni         40 F  1185 Natick MA               F  
 980  65/73   F4049 1:21:04 10:49 Clare Hudon            45 F  1222 Hinsdale NH                
 981 251/289  F1829 1:21:05 10:49 Alyssa Chirlin         24 F    12 Allston MA                 
 982 252/289  F1829 1:21:20 10:51 Bethiel Girma          24 F   681 Jamaica Plain MA           
 983 183/228  F3039 1:21:26 10:52 Rita Piccolo           33 F   490 Chestnut Hill MA           
 984 253/289  F1829 1:21:26 10:52 Amy Brauer             21 F  1253 Newton MA                  
 985 254/289  F1829 1:21:43 10:54 Ilham Elkamouss        27 F   649 Wellesley MA               
 986 184/228  F3039 1:21:43 10:54 Melissa Comeau O'brien 36 F  1154 Newburyport MA             
 987 185/228  F3039 1:21:43 10:54 Kira Goddess           37 F   606 Newton Centre MA           
 988 177/183  M3039 1:21:44 10:54 Mark O'Brien           35 M  1153 Newburyport MA             
 989 186/228  F3039 1:21:44 10:54 Adena Rosenthal        38 F   581 Waltham MA                 
 990 255/289  F1829 1:21:54 10:56 Lindsey Burton         26 F   638 Brighton MA                
 991 256/289  F1829 1:21:56 10:56 Rachel Levitsky        27 F   598 Worcester MA               
 992 187/228  F3039 1:21:59 10:56 Erin McGrath           31 F   882 Arlington MA               
 993 188/228  F3039 1:22:03 10:57 Mailin Van Hoosear     34 F   433 Somerville MA              
 994  21/22   F5059 1:22:05 10:57 Amy Davidson           52 F  1334 Cambridge MA               
 995   8/9    F6069 1:22:12 10:58 Maggie MacDonald       61 F  1340 Arlington MA               
 996 257/289  F1829 1:22:24 11:00 Chrissy Perlak         29 F   919 Somerville MA              
 997  94/96   M4049 1:22:30 11:00 Raj Sathyaraj          43 M     5 Hudson MA                  
 998 189/228  F3039 1:22:35 11:01 Jessie Chou            36 F   983 Brookline MA               
 999 258/289  F1829 1:23:00 11:04 Katherine Judd         26 F   578 Roxbury MA                 
1000 259/289  F1829 1:23:02 11:05 Alexandra Miller       23 F  1243 Dorchester MA              
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 21
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
1001 260/289  F1829 1:23:03 11:05 Margaret Van Wyk       23 F  1183 Brookline MA               
1002 261/289  F1829 1:23:04 11:05 Sara Carhart           23 F  1240 Dorchester MA              
1003 190/228  F3039 1:23:07 11:05 Angela Mahoney         38 F   391 Somerville MA              
1004 262/289  F1829 1:23:07 11:05 Karla King             25 F   339 Lexington MA               
1005  66/73   F4049 1:23:09 11:06 Amy Dalton             44 F   627 Georgetown MA              
1006  67/73   F4049 1:23:09 11:06 Elisa Colella          40 F   683 Middleton MA               
1007 191/228  F3039 1:23:12 11:06 Kristin Grosshans      35 F   643 Braintree MA               
1008  19/21   M6069 1:23:12 11:06 Steve Zoloth           61 M   913 Waban MA                   
1009 263/289  F1829 1:23:20 11:07 Cara Cheung            27 F   438 Brookline MA               
1010  68/73   F4049 1:23:21 11:07 Alice Newton           44 F   589 Newton MA                  
1011 192/228  F3039 1:23:25 11:08 Amy Feingold           31 F    95 Boston MA                  
1012 193/228  F3039 1:23:27 11:08 Jessica Nordstrom      31 F  1212 Cambridge MA               
1013 194/228  F3039 1:23:28 11:08 Margaret Costello      37 F   186 Cambridge MA            F  
1014 195/228  F3039 1:23:28 11:08 Susan Merrill          33 F   782 Cambridge MA            F  
1015 196/228  F3039 1:23:33 11:09 Jen Kirby-Cencarik     31 F   482 Peabody MA                 
1016 197/228  F3039 1:23:35 11:09 Kathleen Kuhn          39 F  1258 South Boston MA            
1017 264/289  F1829 1:23:36 11:09 Becky Champlin         25 F   301 Providence RI              
1018   4/4    M0117 1:23:40 11:10 Daniel Gorelik         11 M  1093 Newton MA                  
1019 178/183  M3039 1:23:41 11:10 Andrew Gorelik         34 M  1092 Newton MA                  
1020 107/108  M1829 1:23:43 11:10 Jason McCarthy         24 M   422 Cambridge MA               
1021 265/289  F1829 1:23:44 11:10 Sarah Danielle Lorimor 23 F    15 Watertown MA               
1022 266/289  F1829 1:23:45 11:10 Katy Talley            23 F   423 Cambridge MA               
1023 108/108  M1829 1:23:49 11:11 Geoffrey Pickering     24 M  1251 Brighton MA                
1024 267/289  F1829 1:23:49 11:11 Laura Ellerbeck        26 F   457 Brighton MA                
1025 198/228  F3039 1:23:52 11:11 Beth Reagan            37 F   545 Medford MA                 
1026 268/289  F1829 1:23:58 11:12 Jennifer Basa          27 F   491 Cambridge MA               
1027 199/228  F3039 1:24:03 11:13 Amy Raff               30 F   421 Allston MA                 
1028 269/289  F1829 1:24:03 11:13 Randi Raff             25 F   526 Rensselaer IN              
1029 270/289  F1829 1:24:06 11:13 Kary Lepretre          24 F  1110 Somerville MA              
1030 200/228  F3039 1:24:08 11:14 Allison Depina         32 F  1069 Braintree MA               
1031 201/228  F3039 1:24:18 11:15 Jodie Spinelli         32 F  1053 Weymouth MA                
1032  95/96   M4049 1:24:18 11:15 Steve Earle            43 M  1054 Bryantville MA             
1033 202/228  F3039 1:24:20 11:15 Marianne Stepanian     36 F   772 Watertown MA               
1034 203/228  F3039 1:24:20 11:15 Ros Kane               33 F  1396 Charlestown MA             
1035 204/228  F3039 1:24:21 11:15 Ella Bugarin           33 F   840 Somerville MA              
1036   1/1    M7099 1:24:31 11:17 Richard Shook          73 M   171 Pittsfield MA              
1037 205/228  F3039 1:24:33 11:17 Heather Wax            31 F    81 Brookline MA               
1038 271/289  F1829 1:24:33 11:17 Kim Friday             29 F   174 Cambridge MA               
1039 179/183  M3039 1:24:36 11:17 James Drummey          39 M   193 Norwood MA                 
1040 206/228  F3039 1:24:51 11:19 Elissa Levin           35 F   843 Plymouth MA                
1041  22/22   F5059 1:24:59 11:20 Eileen Glovsky         52 F   111 Sudbury MA                 
1042  54/56   M5059 1:25:00 11:20 Charles Glovsky        56 M   112 Sudbury MA                 
1043 272/289  F1829 1:25:02 11:21 Maggie Farquhar        25 F   903 Sandy Spring MD            
1044 273/289  F1829 1:25:03 11:21 Amy Brais              25 F  1020 Cambridge MA               
1045 274/289  F1829 1:25:03 11:21 Molly Dinsmore         26 F   794 Somerville MA              
1046 207/228  F3039 1:25:06 11:21 Gloria Lopez           38 F   659 Jamaica Plain MA           
1047  20/21   M6069 1:25:07 11:21 Bob Dube               63 M  1087 Worcester MA               
1048 275/289  F1829 1:25:14 11:22 Andrea Welsh           25 F   232 Somerville MA              
1049 276/289  F1829 1:25:14 11:22 Laura Velardi          25 F   230 Medway MA                  
1050 208/228  F3039 1:25:39 11:26 Michelle Marette       32 F   996 Boston MA                  
  6/30/2008  7:29PM


                                                                     Page 22
                          NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 29, 2008                7.5 Mile                    Boston, MA
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Sp 
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= == 
1051 209/228  F3039 1:25:49 11:27 Katie Long             30 F    72 Boston MA                  
1052  69/73   F4049 1:25:50 11:27 Christine Demartino    48 F  1090 Bradford MA                
1053 277/289  F1829 1:26:03 11:29 Lissa Roberts          27 F   309 Cambridge MA               
1054 278/289  F1829 1:26:04 11:29 Monica Bennett         29 F   580 Boston MA                  
1055 180/183  M3039 1:26:24 11:32 Michael Cohen          37 M  1290 Brighton MA                
1056 210/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Amy Christmas          35 F   396 Worcester MA               
1057 211/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Barbi Jo Orlando       37 F    97 Boston MA                  
1058 212/228  F3039 1:26:30 11:32 Rachel Orenstein       35 F   109 Somerville MA              
1059 213/228  F3039 1:27:09 11:38 Karen Feldstien        32 F   539 Waltham MA                 
1060 279/289  F1829 1:27:10 11:38 Allison Howe           26 F   274 Cambridge MA               
1061 280/289  F1829 1:28:03 11:45 Sandra Abbott          25 F  1019 Malden MA                  
1062 214/228  F3039 1:28:07 11:45 Valeria Martin         33 F   582 Cambridge MA               
1063 181/183  M3039 1:28:07 11:45 Jordi Diaz             31 M   583 Cambridge MA               
1064 215/228  F3039 1:28:11 11:46 Jessica Milhem         31 F   400 Worcester MA               
1065 182/183  M3039 1:28:47 11:51 Christopher Poling     31 M   461 Billerica MA               
1066 216/228  F3039 1:28:50 11:51 Maria Soledad Geller   33 F   531 Cambridge MA               
1067  21/21   M6069 1:29:00 11:52 Lester Friedberg       64 M   872 Peabody MA                 
1068  70/73   F4049 1:29:00 11:52 Tammy Moschella        43 F   878 Peabody MA                 
1069   9/9    F6069 1:29:03 11:53 Mary Tyler             60 F  1190 Framingham MA              
1070 281/289  F1829 1:29:23 11:55 Kate Baker             27 F   697 Arlington MA               
1071 217/228  F3039 1:29:44 11:58 Jennifer Blake         36 F   723 Melrose MA                 
1072 218/228  F3039 1:29:45 11:58 April Ford             33 F  1172 Boston MA                  
1073  96/96   M4049 1:30:16 12:03 Christopher Schaffner  45 M   280 Acton MA                H  
1074 282/289  F1829 1:30:17 12:03 Heather Whisple        24 F   615 Medford MA                 
1075  55/56   M5059 1:30:18 12:03 Kevin R. Loughlin      58 M  1294 Boston MA                  
1076 283/289  F1829 1:30:22 12:03 Alyson Krauss          27 F  1025 Palmer MA                  
1077 219/228  F3039 1:30:32 12:05 Sarah McGarry          30 F   824 Brighton MA                
1078 220/228  F3039 1:30:42 12:06 Lesley Battell         33 F   246 Boston MA                  
1079 221/228  F3039 1:30:44 12:06 Cary Szafranski        34 F  1026 South Hadley MA            
1080  71/73   F4049 1:30:56 12:08 Marcia Koury           49 F    66 Woburn MA                  
1081 284/289  F1829 1:30:56 12:08 Stephanie Bova         29 F   402 Newton MA                  
1082 222/228  F3039 1:31:04 12:09 Robin Melone           30 F  1272 Medford MA              F  
1083 223/228  F3039 1:31:19 12:11 Maryann Kandlbinder    35 F  1350 Brighton MA             F  
1084  56/56   M5059 1:31:35 12:13 Charles Sherman        55 M  1149 Shrewsbury MA           H  
1085 285/289  F1829 1:31:52 12:15 Maeghan Carroll        26 F   342 Boston MA                  
1086 224/228  F3039 1:32:18 12:19 Lynn Wachs             35 F   788 Jamaica Plain MA           
1087 225/228  F3039 1:32:27 12:20 Victoria Chou          33 F   984 Brookline MA               
1088 286/289  F1829 1:33:16 12:27 Rachel McAvoy          26 F   455 Boston MA                  
1089  72/73   F4049 1:33:18 12:27 Janeann Fisher         49 F   745 Cambridge MA               
1090 287/289  F1829 1:33:18 12:27 Jennifer Prugnarola    27 F   167 Somerville MA           F  
1091 288/289  F1829 1:33:27 12:28 Erica Savino           29 F   357 Medford MA                 
1092  73/73   F4049 1:36:01 12:49 Virginia Chang         43 F   409 Brighton MA                
1093 226/228  F3039 1:36:01 12:49 Julie Merritt          39 F   700 Westborough MA             
1094 289/289  F1829 1:36:04 12:49 Jessica Gardner        23 F   755 Brookline MA               
1095 183/183  M3039 1:36:13 12:50 Tyrone Howe            35 M  1223 Lynn MA                    
1096 227/228  F3039 1:38:03 13:05 Sarah Barlow           30 F   886 Billerica MA               
1097 228/228  F3039 1:39:30 13:16 Madhavi Kolli          32 F   999 Worcester MA               
  6/30/2008  7:29PM