Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun28_Hershe_set1.shtml

Hershey's Track & Field Mass. State Meet

Nashoba Regional - Bolton, MA, June 28, 2008

Complete Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/28/2008 03:43 PM
                 Leominster Recreation Department - 6/28/2008                  
                   Hershey's Track & Field  - MA State Meet                    
                         Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dzengelewski, Ryan         9 Peabody, MA            6-08.00  
  2 Smith, Brendan             9 Needham, MA            6-07.00  
  3 Melidro, Jon               9 Georgetown, MA         6-06.00  
  4 Moschella, Greg            9 Westboro, MA           6-04.00  
  5 O'Rourke, Gwil             9 Hopkinton, MA          6-03.00  
  6 Hamilton, Kyle             9 Billerica, MA          6-01.00  
  7 Garrahan, Clint            9 Arlington, MA          6-00.00  
  8 Magnussen, Garrett         9 Stow, MA               5-10.00  
  9 Betancourt, Dayme          9 Lowell, MA            J5-10.00  
 10 Pedro, Alexander           9 Lynn, MA               5-09.00  
 11 Conley, Bo                 9 Burlington, MA         5-08.00  
 11 Drew, Michael              9 Winchester, MA         5-08.00  
 13 Hemenway, Sean             9 Lynn, MA               5-07.00  
 13 Sommer, Nicholas           9 Milton, MA             5-07.00  
 15 Schoen, Christian          9 Sudbury, MA            5-06.00  
 15 Webb, Darius               9 Holyoke, MA            5-06.00  
 15 Uglevich, Zachary          9 Maynard, MA            5-06.00  
 18 Navetta, Mitch             9 Groton, MA             5-03.00  
 19 de Ruijter, Ryell          9 Harvard, MA            5-01.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Namchuck, Amanda           9 Arlington, MA         95-00.00  
  2 Conant, Emma               9 Plymouth, MA          87-00.00  
  3 Coppinger, Catherine       9 Boston, MA            80-05.00  
  4 O'Leary, Tayla             9 Salem, MA             76-08.00  
  5 Strileckis, Alina          9 Sudbury, MA           74-06.00  
  6 Lento, Nicole              9 Hudson, MA            74-02.00  
  7 Colleran, Bethany          9 Concord, MA           72-03.00  
  8 Ginsburg, Samantha         9 Billerica, MA         70-05.00  
  9 Schlepphorst, Katherine    9 Groton, MA            67-06.00  
 10 Gallant, Jessi             9 Plymouth, MA          66-00.00  
 11 Davis, Rebekah             9 Longmeadow, MA        57-00.00  
 12 Lochiatto, Hannah          9 Lincoln, MA           56-08.00  
 13 Behen, Abbie               9 Danvers, MA           55-04.00  
 14 Tringale, Isabelle         9 Littleton, MA         54-02.00  
 15 Peters, Chloe              9 Weston, MA            50-09.00  
 16 Worob, Leanne              9 Burlington, MA        48-00.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwateng, Andrew           13 Hopkinton, MA            12.89   1 
  2 Taranto, David            13 Burlington, MA           13.12   1 
  3 Gonzalez, Calvin          13 Lawrence, MA             13.32   1 
  4 Ntego, Joe                13 Winchester, MA           13.53   1 
  5 Figueroa, Nelson          13 Lynn, MA                 13.67   1 
  6 Slattery, Peter           13 Salem, MA                13.90   2 
  7 Duncan, Mark              13 Billerica, MA            13.94   2 
  8 Geyer, Matthew            13 Dalton, MA               14.09   2 
  9 Lopes, John               13 Lynn, MA                 14.17   1 
 10 Sarker, Gourab            13 Longmeadow, MA           14.25   2 
 11 Ly , Kimhout              13 Lowell, MA               14.36   1 
 12 Woodrow, Tristen          13 Boston, MA               14.75   2 
 13 Garrahan, Benjamin        13 Arlington, MA            14.85   2 
 14 Chan, Roy                 13 Westford, MA             15.20   2 
 15 Seymourian, Jacob         13 Bedford, MA              15.27   2 
 16 Alasa, Taaria             13 Randolph, MA             17.52   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cappbell, Emma            13 Norwood, MA              13.69   1 
  2 Fiorello, Arianna         13 Medford, MA              13.78   1 
  3 Bloznalis, Rachel         13 Upton, MA                14.29   1 
  4 Kelley, Stephanie         13 Burlington, MA           14.37   2 
  5 Mann, Veronica            13 Sherborn, MA             14.48   1 
  6 Gaudet, Jennifer          13 Lynn, MA                 14.72   2 
  7 Rosario, Danae            13 Lowell, MA               14.73   2 
  8 Oliver, Samara            13 Wayland, MA              14.76   1 
  9 Perry, Christa            13 Wellesley, MA            15.06   2 
 10 Gregory, Julia            13 Concord, MA              15.08   1 
 11 Messman, Molly            13 Georgetown, MA           15.14   2 
 12 Figueiredo, Jamie         13 Quincy, MA               16.14   1 
 13 Dee, Jessica              13 Longmeadow, MA           16.44   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banta, Daniel             11 Sudbury, MA              14.86   1 
  2 Holverson, Andrew         11 Hudson, MA               14.99   1 
  3 Masterson, Ed             11 Norwell, MA              15.01   2 
  4 Kwateng, Jonathon         11 Hopkinton, MA            15.17   1 
  5 Alipour, Ryan             11 Westford, MA             15.22   2 
  6 Vakalfotis, Vasili        11 Burlington, MA           15.35   1 
  7 Behen, Chris              11 Danvers, MA              15.63   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Mecca           11 Holyoke, MA              15.70   1 
  9 Robertson, Timothy        11 Lynn, MA                 15.71   1 
 10 Kirshen, Zander           11 Concord, MA              15.89   2 
 11 Pemberron, Gamaliel       11 Quincy, MA               16.08   1 
 12 Hafferty, Antonio         11 Plymouth, MA             16.40   1 
 13 Mangual, Tyron            11 Leominster, MA           16.45   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulkerin, Kaitlin         11 Billerica, MA            14.52   1 
  2 Seiple, Emily             11 Northboro, MA            14.58   1 
  3 Nelson, Kecia             11 Boston, MA               14.95   1 
  4 Martinage, Maryah         11 Leominster, MA           14.97   1 
  5 Gaye, Pleilerkay          11 Lynn, MA                 15.19   2 
  6 Hylton, Norma             11 Lincoln, MA              15.42   2 
  7 Loughnane, Courtney       11 Canton, MA               15.53   1 
  8 Bert, Andrea              11 Westford, MA             15.61   1 
  9 Brown, Molly              11 Quincy, MA               15.63   1 
 10 Borton, Emma              11 Harvard, MA              15.65   1 
 11 Raudolph, Hannah          11 Wellesley, MA            15.94   2 
 12 Tekanil, Thanthip         11 Lowell, MA               15.95   2 
 13 Bozkurt, Briana           11 Groton, MA               16.00   2 
 14 Tosi, Hannah              11 Littleton, MA            16.03   2 
 15 Scotto, Talia             11 Arlington, MA            16.09   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Gwil             9 Hopkinton, MA            15.62   1 
  2 Murray, Brian              9 Westford, MA             15.68   1 
  3 McCarthy, James            9 Billerica, MA            16.09   1 
  4 Benham, Evan               9 Leominster, MA           16.15   1 
  5 Webb, Darius               9 Holyoke, MA              16.26   1 
  6 Michaud, William           9 Stow, MA                 16.41   2 
  7 Moschella, Tom             9 Westboro, MA             16.91   2 
  8 Melidro, Jon               9 Georgetown, MA           16.96   2 
  9 Ypsolantis, Luke           9 Arlington, MA            16.98   2 
 10 Uglevich, Zachary          9 Maynard, MA              17.11   1 
 11 Roberts, Zachary           9 Wellesly, MA             17.20   2 
 12 Betancourt, Dayme          9 Lowell, MA               17.62   1 
 13 Murphy, Gus                9 Quincy, MA               17.85   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Malani                9 Plymouth, MA             15.60   1 
  2 Means, Abigayle            9 New Bedford, MA          16.90   1 
  3 Crump, Maura               9 Quincy, MA               17.07   1 
  4 Sinnery, Alexandra         9 Groton, MA               17.14   1 
  5 Mangual, Monique           9 Leominster, MA           17.17   1 
  6 Johnson, Tia               9 Saugus, MA               17.26   3 
  7 Wiatrowski, Helena         9 Winchester, MA           17.40   2 
  8 Vaughan, Jada              9 Lynn, MA                 17.45   2 
  9 Sadoway, Nicole            9 Salem, MA                17.46   2 
 10 Lochiatto, Hannah          9 Lincoln, MA              17.51   3 
 11 Ginsburg, Samantha         9 Billerica, MA            17.91   2 
 12 Schwienk, Jennifer         9 Stow, MA                 17.96   2 
 13 Jimenez, Lily              9 Concord, MA              17.98   1 
 14 LeBleu, Grace              9 Westford, MA             18.02   3 
 15 Goldsher, Allison          9 Harvard, MA              18.08   3 
 16 Braga, Gislaine            9 Arlington, MA            18.22   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elbers-Tibbits, Fiora     11 Sudbury, MA            6-11.00  
  2 Bert, Andrea              11 Westford, MA           6-08.00  
  3 Cahalane, Marie           11 Newburyport, MA       J6-08.00  
  4 Brown, Molly              11 Quincy, MA             6-06.00  
  5 Krom, Emma                11 Winchester, MA         6-03.00  
  6 Castiglia, Sara           11 Needham, MA           J6-03.00  
  7 Kern, Julia               11 Waltham, MA            6-02.00  
  8 Scotto, Talia             11 Arlington, MA         J6-02.00  
  9 Duggan, Amy               11 Norwood, MA            6-01.00  
 10 Mulkerin, Kaitlin         11 Billerica, MA         J6-01.00  
 11 Loughnane, Courtney       11 Canton, MA             6-00.00  
 12 Bozkurt, Briana           11 Groton, MA             5-11.00  
 12 Haryasz, Allison          11 Longmeadow, MA         5-11.00  
 14 Lipman, Alexia            11 Harvard, MA            5-10.00  
 14 Healion, Patricia         11 Peabody, MA            5-10.00  
 16 Khuiliuitcky, Gaby        11 Bedford, MA            5-07.00  
 17 Hurwitz, Rebecca          11 Newton, MA             5-03.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carboni, Sandro           11 Needham, MA          182-00.00  
  2 Goodman, Leroy            11 Milton, MA           149-04.00  
  3 Alberigi, Chris           11 Newbury, MA          141-03.00  
  4 Valera, Jose              11 Lynn, MA             135-04.00  
  5 Hafferty, Antonio         11 Plymouth, MA         131-08.00  
  6 Wardell, Devante          11 Holyoke, MA          131-02.00  
  7 Tornell, David            11 Littleton, MA        127-00.00  
  8 Donovan, Mack             11 Newburyport, MA      125-00.00  
  9 Vakalfotis, Vasili        11 Burlington, MA       121-06.00  
 10 Rhines, Thomas            11 Lincoln, MA          120-06.00  
 11 Benton, Aex               11 Sudbury, MA          118-00.00  
 12 Behen, Chris              11 Danvers, MA          113-02.00  
 13 Ryan, Jay                 11 Winchester, MA       113-01.00  
 14 Harrington, Eddie         11 Arlington, MA        111-07.00  
 15 Palmer, Mitch             11 Concord, MA          109-04.00  
 16 Silva, Nicholas           11 Salem, MA            101-08.00  
 17 Batsinelas, Matthew       11 Peabody, MA           98-06.00  
 18 Powell, Anthony           11 Swampscott, MA        98-04.00  
 19 Famiglietti, Tyler        11 Longmeadow, MA        97-08.00  
 20 Temple, James             11 Wayland, MA           93-02.00  
 21 Mathews, Nick             11 Groton, MA            92-10.00  
 22 Boisvert, Patrick         11 Hudson, MA            84-00.00  
 23 Brown, Thos               11 Harvard, MA           68-00.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                13 Quincy, MA             5:09.03  
  2 Torres-Gonzales, Ricardo  13 Lowell, MA             5:12.14  
  3 Koenig, Anderson          13 Lincoln, MA            5:22.63  
  4 Dias III, Randall         13 New Bedford, MA        5:54.59  
  5 Fowler, Nate              13 Marblehead, MA         5:56.85  
  6 Kahaiyan, Will            13 Bedford, MA            5:59.88  
  7 Kirshen, Leland           13 Concord, MA            6:02.83  
  8 Chan, Roy                 13 Westford, MA           6:13.82  
  9 Casey, George             13 Winchester, MA         6:29.47  
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Briana          13 Quincy, MA             6:05.11  
  2 Vilcans, Kristen          13 Littleton, MA          6:12.92  
  3 Armstrong, Hallie         13 Needham, MA            6:35.68  
  4 Vega, Taysha              13 Lowell, MA             7:04.72  
  5 Moore, Maureen            13 Newbury, MA            7:07.21  
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alipour, Ryan             11 Westford, MA           7-00.00  
  2 Hall, Rahmael             11 Brocton, MA            6-11.00  
  3 Robertson, Timothy        11 Lynn, MA               6-10.00  
  4 Carboni, Sandro           11 Needham, MA            6-06.00  
  5 Mangual, Tyron            11 Leominster, MA        J6-06.00  
  6 Alberigi, Chris           11 Newbury, MA           J6-06.00  
  7 Donovan, Mack             11 Newburyport, MA       J6-06.00  
  8 DeCoste, Adam             11 Littleton, MA          6-04.00  
  9 Ryan, Jay                 11 Winchester, MA         6-01.00  
 10 Malloy, Will              11 Stow, MA               6-00.00  
 10 Savell, Kyle              11 Hudson, MA             6-00.00  
 12 Hafferty, Antonio         11 Plymouth, MA           5-11.00  
 13 Walles, Patrick           11 Somerville, MA         5-09.00  
 13 O'Brien, Tim              11 Concord, MA            5-09.00  
 15 Seymour, John             11 Harvard, MA            5-07.00  
 16 Chow, Kyle                11 Weston, MA             5-00.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duggan, Amy               11 Norwood, MA          120-05.00  
  2 Boodakian, Tasha          11 Burlington, MA       119-04.00  
  3 Martinage, Maryah         11 Leominster, MA       109-10.00  
  4 Hartai, Madeline          11 Bedford, MA          108-03.00  
  5 Hylton, Norma             11 Lincoln, MA          103-00.00  
  6 Cahalane, Marie           11 Newburyport, MA       98-03.00  
  7 Roys, Shaelyn             11 Billerica, MA         95-08.00  
  8 Rice, Maddie              11 Harvard, MA           93-07.00  
  9 Connoly, Shannon          11 Norwell, MA           93-00.00  
 10 Aylaian, Courtney         11 Stow, MA              86-00.00  
 11 Thorne, Lauren            11 Quincy, MA            85-07.00  
 12 Mooar, Nicole             11 Hudson, MA            84-09.00  
 13 Rae, Molly                11 Arlington, MA         84-08.00  
 14 Kern, Julia               11 Waltham, MA           78-01.00  
 15 Tekanil, Thanthip         11 Lowell, MA            73-07.00  
 16 Muriel, Waleska           11 Lynn, MA              66-00.00  
 17 Jagadowski, Haley         11 Longmeadow, MA        65-05.00  
 18 Hurwitz, Rebecca          11 Newton, MA            64-02.00  
 19 Krom, Emma                11 Winchester, MA        61-08.00  
 20 Stormwind, Elliana        11 Littleton, MA         59-08.00  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brendan             9 Needham, MA               7.97   1 
  2 O'Rourke, Gwil             9 Hopkinton, MA             8.23   1 
  3 Brown, Ramie               9 Lowell, MA                8.42   1 
  4 Murray, Brian              9 Westford, MA              8.42   1 
  5 Benham, Evan               9 Leominster, MA            8.48   1 
  6 Webb, Darius               9 Holyoke, MA               8.52   1 
  7 Pedro, Alexander           9 Lynn, MA                  8.52   2 
  8 Marks, Philip              9 Winchester, MA            8.74   1 
  9 Moschella, Tom             9 Westboro, MA              8.86   2 
 10 Conley, Bo                 9 Burlington, MA            9.02   2 
 11 Imalenowa, Kelvin          9 Peabody, MA               9.07   3 
 12 Sommer, Nicholas           9 Milton, MA                9.09   2 
 13 Coffey, Liam               9 Norwell, MA               9.13   3 
 14 Anderson, Evan             9 Concord, MA               9.24   2 
 15 Florio, Lucas              9 Billerica, MA             9.27   1 
 16 Navetta, Mitch             9 Groton, MA                9.36   2 
 17 Brown, Zach                9 Stow, MA                  9.36   2 
 18 de Ruijter, Ryell          9 Harvard, MA               9.49   2 
 19 Asinas, Michael            9 Longmeadow, MA            9.74   3 
 20 Haley, Jeremy              9 Newburyport, MA           9.78   3 
 21 Seitter, Matt              9 Littleton, MA            11.18   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Malani                9 Plymouth, MA              8.16   1 
  2 Strileckis, Alina          9 Sudbury, MA               8.43   1 
  3 McNemar, Erin              9 Stow, MA                  8.71   1 
  4 Kane, Julianna             9 Quincy, MA                8.78   2 
  5 Conant, Emma               9 Plymouth, MA              8.78   1 
  6 Means, Abigayle            9 New Bedford, MA           8.83   1 
  7 Sinnery, Alexandra         9 Groton, MA                8.86   2 
  8 Wiatrowski, Helena         9 Winchester, MA            8.88   1 
  9 Johnson, Tia               9 Saugus, MA                9.11   2 
 10 Holverson, Olivia          9 Hudson, MA                9.13   1 
 11 LeBleu, Grace              9 Westford, MA              9.24   2 
 12 O'Leary, Tayla             9 Salem, MA                 9.30   2 
 13 Vaughan, Jada              9 Lynn, MA                  9.34   3 
 14 Whalen, Katie              9 Lincoln, MA               9.43   3 
 15 Hebert, Julia              9 Leominster, MA            9.52   3 
 16 Behen, Abbie               9 Danvers, MA               9.54   3 
 17 Norcross, Alexis           9 Harvard, MA               9.93   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brendan             9 Needham, MA              31.63   1 
  2 Brown, Randy               9 Lowell, MA               33.46   1 
  3 Moschella, Greg            9 Westboro, MA             33.54   1 
  4 Clafin, Conor              9 Leominster, MA           34.02   3 
  5 Mitchell, Joseph           9 Harvard, MA              34.19   1 
  6 Hemenway, Sean             9 Lynn, MA                 34.58   1 
  7 Melidro, Jon               9 Georgetown, MA           35.02   2 
  8 Pedro, Alexander           9 Lynn, MA                 35.38   3 
  9 Duming, Benjamin           9 Concord, MA              35.40   2 
 10 Moriarty, Andrew           9 Peabody, MA              35.55   2 
 11 Roberts, Zachary           9 Wellesly, MA             35.85   2 
 12 Fair, Jack                 9 Winchester, MA           36.05   2 
 13 Drake, Francesco           9 Arlington, MA            36.30   1 
 14 Sommer, Nicholas           9 Milton, MA               37.90   3 
 15 Bertrand, Josh             9 Hudson, MA               39.36   3 
 
Event 18  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shannon           9 Arlington, MA            33.44   1 
  2 Richards, Lexi             9 Quincy, MA               34.66   1 
  3 Bresmahan, Andrea          9 Maynard, MA              35.06   1 
  4 Means, Abigayle            9 New Bedford, MA          35.76   1 
  5 Jellison, Hayley           9 Salem, MA                36.32   2 
  6 Anderson, Kate             9 Concord, MA              36.71   2 
  7 Blackman, Olivia           9 Newburyport, MA          36.79   1 
  8 Ginsburg, Samantha         9 Billerica, MA            36.80   2 
  9 Holverson, Olivia          9 Hudson, MA               37.04   2 
 10 Dinger, Lauren             9 Norwell, MA              37.09   3 
 11 Davis, Rebekah             9 Longmeadow, MA           37.97   3 
 12 Gallant, Jessi             9 Plymouth, MA             40.86   3 
 13 Gardner, Gwen              9 Bedford, MA              42.01   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Masterson, Ed             11 Norwell, MA              31.09   1 
  2 Kwateng, Jonathon         11 Hopkinton, MA            31.34   1 
  3 Sklar, Mitchell           11 Harvard, MA              31.96   2 
  4 Fiore, Joshua             11 Peabody, MA              32.36   1 
  5 Rhines, Thomas            11 Lincoln, MA              32.64   1 
  6 Arkalis, Chris            11 Burlington, MA           32.87   2 
  7 Gonzalez, Mecca           11 Holyoke, MA              32.90   1 
  8 Alipour, Ryan             11 Westford, MA             33.18   2 
  9 DeCoste, Adam             11 Littleton, MA            34.16   2 
 10 Behen, Chris              11 Danvers, MA              34.49   2 
 11 Martin, Keith             11 Milton, MA               34.86   1 
 12 Carroll, Ben              11 Bedford, MA              35.24   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulkerin, Kaitlin         11 Billerica, MA            30.36   1 
  2 Slater, Maria             11 Longmeadow, MA           31.64   3 
  3 Clopeck, Sarah            11 Stow, MA                 32.27   1 
  4 Wells, Nicole             11 Hudson, MA               32.40   3 
  5 Hurley, Olivia            11 Newburyport, MA          32.42   2 
  6 Borton, Emma              11 Harvard, MA              32.45   1 
  7 Bert, Andrea              11 Westford, MA             32.50   1 
  8 Ellison, Emily            11 Needham, MA              32.50   2 
  9 Bozkurt, Briana           11 Groton, MA               32.80   2 
 10 Elbers-Tibbits, Fiora     11 Sudbury, MA              33.30   1 
 11 Gaye, Pleilerkay          11 Lynn, MA                 33.41   3 
 12 Heitmeyer, Sarah          11 Littleton, MA            33.46   2 
 13 Doyle, Libby              11 Quincy, MA               33.85   1 
 14 Smith, Jamie              11 Norwell, MA              34.19   3 
 15 Rae, Molly                11 Arlington, MA            34.20   2 
 16 Scotto, Talia             11 Arlington, MA            34.58   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Lexi             9 Quincy, MA             6-04.00  
  2 Lee, Malani                9 Plymouth, MA           6-03.00  
  3 Wiatrowski, Helena         9 Winchester, MA         6-00.00  
  4 Tringale, Isabelle         9 Littleton, MA         J6-00.00  
  5 Sinnery, Alexandra         9 Groton, MA             5-11.00  
  6 Perkins, Julianne          9 Billerica, MA          5-10.00  
  7 LeBleu, Grace              9 Westford, MA          J5-10.00  
  8 Jellison, Hayley           9 Salem, MA              5-09.00  
  9 Mangual, Monique           9 Leominster, MA        J5-09.00  
 10 Worob, Leanne              9 Burlington, MA         5-08.00  
 11 Dinger, Lauren             9 Norwell, MA            5-07.00  
 12 Gardner, Gwen              9 Bedford, MA           J5-07.00  
 13 Shapiro, Olivia            9 Longmeadow, MA         5-05.00  
 14 Holverson, Olivia          9 Hudson, MA            J5-05.00  
 15 Taylor, Lexi               9 Arlington, MA          5-04.00  
 16 Blackman, Olivia           9 Newburyport, MA       J5-04.00  
 17 Flaherty, Caroline         9 Norwell, MA            5-02.00  
 18 Williams, Kyla             9 Lynn, MA               5-01.00  
 19 Ramos, Desie               9 Lynn, MA               5-00.00  
 20 Gillen, Rylee              9 Stow, MA               4-10.00  
 21 Bresmahan, Andrea          9 Maynard, MA           J4-10.00  
 22 Devlin, Mary               9 Weston, MA            J4-10.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benham, Evan               9 Leominster, MA       113-00.00  
  2 Betancourt, Dayme          9 Lowell, MA           105-06.00  
  3 Kearns, Kevin              9 Norwell, MA          101-03.00  
  4 Murray, Brian              9 Westford, MA          99-00.00  
  5 Booth, Dylan               9 Concord, MA           98-08.00  
  6 Florio, Lucas              9 Billerica, MA         98-07.00  
  7 Ypsolantis, Luke           9 Arlington, MA         97-07.00  
  8 Marks, Philip              9 Winchester, MA        92-00.00  
  9 McNelley, Michael          9 Quincy, MA            85-05.00  
 10 Imalenowa, Kelvin          9 Peabody, MA           84-00.00  
 11 Stecyk, Cole               9 Harvard, MA           83-04.00  
 12 Moschella, Tom             9 Westboro, MA          82-09.00  
 13 Haley, Jeremy              9 Newburyport, MA       81-04.00  
 14 LeClerc, Tyler             9 Groton, MA            81-00.00  
 15 Greenawalt, Alec           9 Hubbardston, MA       79-07.00  
 16 Brown, Zach                9 Stow, MA              75-06.00  
 17 Morales, Daniel            9 Holyoke, MA           74-07.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koenig, Anderson          13 Lincoln, MA              25.70   1 
  2 Kwateng, Andrew           13 Hopkinton, MA            25.84   1 
  3 Saledas, Christos         13 Burlington, MA           27.20   1 
  4 Slattery, Peter           13 Salem, MA                28.51   2 
  5 Iwuala, Max               13 Milton, MA               29.12   1 
  6 Gray, Zack                13 Hudson, MA               29.26   2 
  7 Miller, Michael           13 Winchester, MA           29.43   1 
  8 Buccheri, Joseph          13 Somerville, MA           30.27   1 
  9 Ahearn, Patrick           13 Longmeadow, MA           31.34   2 
 10 Bridgeman, Robbie         13 Bedford, MA              31.46   2 
 11 Geyer, Justin             13 Dalton, MA               31.53   2 
 12 Woodrow, Tristen          13 Boston, MA               34.99   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fiorello, Arianna         13 Medford, MA              28.52   1 
  2 Murray, Veronica          13 Billerica, MA            29.36   1 
  3 Kelley, Stephanie         13 Burlington, MA           29.50   2 
  4 Mann, Veronica            13 Sherborn, MA             30.18   2 
  5 Nee, Laura                13 Duxbury, MA              30.24   1 
  6 Gaudet, Jennifer          13 Lynn, MA                 30.40   1 
  7 Behen, Emily              13 Danvers, MA              30.42   1 
  8 Gregory, Julia            13 Concord, MA              30.88   1 
  9 Oliver, Samara            13 Wayland, MA              30.92   2 
 10 Tobey, Brittany           13 Pocasset, MA             31.08   2 
 11 Roberts, Nakeisha         13 Longmeadow, MA           31.32   3 
 12 Perry, Christa            13 Wellesley, MA            31.62   2 
 13 Vilain, Miranda           13 Boston, MA               32.08   2 
 14 Barrett, Shannon          13 Harvard, MA              32.70   3 
 15 Xiong, Amy                13 Winchester, MA           33.71   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koenig, Anderson          13 Lincoln, MA            8-06.00  
  2 Taranto, David            13 Burlington, MA         8-04.00  
  3 Kwateng, Andrew           13 Hopkinton, MA          8-02.00  
  4 Devin, Kyle               13 Lynn, MA               7-09.00  
  5 Gay, Zach                 13 Hudson, MA            J7-09.00  
  6 Lopes, John               13 Lynn, MA               7-07.00  
  7 Geyer, Matthew            13 Dalton, MA             7-06.00  
  8 Ahearn, Patrick           13 Longmeadow, MA         7-04.00  
  9 Lacy, Forrest             13 Salem, MA              7-03.00  
 10 Jackson, Ben              13 Harvard, MA            7-01.00  
 11 Garrahan, Benjamin        13 Arlington, MA         J7-01.00  
 12 Tate, Eric                13 Bedford, MA            7-00.00  
 12 Hardy, Steve              13 Merrimac, MA           7-00.00  
 14 Fowler, Nate              13 Marblehead, MA         6-10.00  
 15 Flaherty, Joe             13 Norwell, MA            6-08.00  
 16 Chowdhury, Rakim          13 Plymouth, MA           6-06.00  
 17 Brennan, Drew             13 West Newbury, MA       5-10.00  
 17 Alasa, Taaria             13 Randolph, MA           5-10.00  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Danielle       13 Billerica, MA        150-10.00  
  2 Roland, Kelly             13 Lynn, MA             122-08.00  
  3 Bloznalis, Rachel         13 Upton, MA            118-05.00  
  4 Teitelman, Meg            13 Concord, MA          114-06.00  
  5 Fiorello, Arianna         13 Medford, MA           97-05.00  
  6 Dinger, Tori              13 Norwell, MA           97-03.00  
  7 Messman, Molly            13 Georgetown, MA        94-09.00  
  8 Oliver, Samara            13 Wayland, MA           88-11.00  
  9 Dawson, Nellie            13 Longmeadow, MA        88-03.00  
 10 Downey, Julianne          13 Quincy, MA            87-10.00  
 11 Barrett, Shannon          13 Harvard, MA           70-02.00  
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stecyk, Cole               9 Harvard, MA            1:15.75   1 
  2 Moschella, Greg            9 Westboro, MA           1:15.86   1 
  3 Florio, Lucas              9 Billerica, MA          1:17.93   1 
  4 Teitelman, Matt            9 Concord, MA            1:19.39   1 
  5 Brown, Randy               9 Lowell, MA             1:21.09   2 
  6 Trasatti, Joey             9 Winchester, MA         1:22.58   2 
  7 Coffey, Liam               9 Norwell, MA            1:23.03   2 
  8 D'Anieri, Thomas           9 Wellesly, MA           1:23.17   2 
  9 Conley, Bo                 9 Burlington, MA         1:23.94   2 
 10 Murphy, Gus                9 Quincy, MA             1:24.14   1 
 11 Schoen, Christian          9 Sudbury, MA            1:30.64   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Durham, Nicola             9 Concord, MA            1:16.33   1 
  2 Taylor, Lexi               9 Arlington, MA          1:18.54   1 
  3 Donahue, Molly             9 Quincy, MA             1:19.71   1 
  4 Shapiro, Olivia            9 Longmeadow, MA         1:19.75   2 
  5 Conant, Emma               9 Plymouth, MA           1:21.46   1 
  6 Bresmahan, Andrea          9 Maynard, MA            1:21.92   1 
  7 Gillen, Rylee              9 Stow, MA               1:24.70   2 
  8 Dinger, Lauren             9 Norwell, MA            1:26.12   2 
  9 Blackman, Olivia           9 Newburyport, MA        1:31.05   2 
 10 Olivieir, Corinna          9 Unattached             1:40.61   2 
 11 Green, Tamia               9 Lynn, MA               1:40.82   2 
 -- Norcross, Alexis           9 Harvard, MA                DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Jake           11 N. Reading, MA         1:07.21   1 
  2 Ackerman, Matt            11 Burlington, MA         1:17.74   1 
  3 Malloy, Will              11 Stow, MA               1:18.74   2 
  4 Svilen, Kolev             11 Arlington, MA          1:19.74   2 
  5 Ryan, Jack                11 Winchester, MA         1:19.84   1 
  6 Wick, Jarryd              11 Ayer, MA               1:20.28   2 
  7 Famiglietti, Tyler        11 Longmeadow, MA         1:20.32   1 
  8 O'Brien, Tim              11 Concord, MA            1:20.47   3 
  9 Regan, Brian              11 Quincy, MA             1:21.10   1 
 10 Tornell, David            11 Littleton, MA          1:21.72   2 
 11 Brewer, Samuel            11 Westford, MA           1:24.04   3 
 12 Seymour, John             11 Harvard, MA            1:24.09   1 
 13 Cormier, Ryan             11 Billerica, MA          1:25.59   3 
 14 Moore, Dave               11 Merrimac, MA           1:28.75   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seiple, Emily             11 Northboro, MA          1:10.28   1 
  2 Clopeck, Sarah            11 Stow, MA               1:11.91   1 
  3 Mooar, Nicole             11 Hudson, MA             1:11.92   1 
  4 Loughnane, Courtney       11 Canton, MA             1:13.05   1 
  5 Lipman, Alexia            11 Harvard, MA            1:13.41   1 
  6 Nelson, Kecia             11 Boston, MA             1:14.70   2 
  7 McDowell, Erin            11 Leominster, MA         1:14.73   2 
  8 Heitmeyer, Sarah          11 Littleton, MA          1:16.31   3 
  9 Thomas, Kerrin            11 Haverhill, MA          1:18.01   2 
 10 Raudolph, Hannah          11 Wellesley, MA          1:18.95   2 
 11 Marchese, Mary            11 Longmeadow, MA         1:19.00   3 
 12 Mackie, Kristen           11 Newburyport, MA        1:19.94   3 
 13 Burns, Mackenzie          11 Billerica, MA          1:21.51   2 
 14 Roach, Rachel             11 Quincy, MA             1:23.56   1 
 15 Coppinger, Caroline       11 Billerica, MA          1:27.73   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Julia             13 Longmeadow, MA         7-03.00  
  2 Bloznalis, Rachel         13 Upton, MA              7-02.00  
  3 Messman, Molly            13 Georgetown, MA         7-01.00  
  4 Rosario, Danae            13 Lowell, MA            J7-01.00  
  5 Behen, Emily              13 Danvers, MA            6-11.00  
  6 Raftery, Jacqueline       13 Walpole, MA            6-09.00  
  7 Dinger, Tori              13 Norwell, MA            6-07.00  
  8 Kenney, Amanda            13 Newbury, MA            6-06.00  
  9 Seabrook, Abby            13 Newburyport, MA        6-05.00  
  9 Teitelman, Meg            13 Concord, MA            6-05.00  
  9 Vilain, Miranda           13 Boston, MA             6-05.00  
 12 Cassin, Courtney          13 Harvard, MA            6-03.00  
 13 Savell, Michaela          13 Hudson, MA             6-02.00  
 14 Henthorn, Geena           13 Weymouth, MA           6-01.00  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 Softball Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dube, Jonathan            13 Burlington, MA       184-07.00  
  2 Roach, Matthew            13 Quincy, MA           184-05.00  
  3 Devin, Kyle               13 Lynn, MA             176-00.00  
  4 Slattery, Peter           13 Salem, MA            174-11.00  
  5 Miller, Michael           13 Winchester, MA       168-06.00  
  6 Gonzalez, Calvin          13 Lawrence, MA         165-04.00  
  7 Brown, Corey              13 Lowell, MA           163-10.00  
  8 Samuels, Letrez           13 Boston, MA           154-09.00  
  9 Seymourian, Jacob         13 Bedford, MA          136-08.00  
 10 Crafts, Griffin           13 Longmeadow, MA       132-03.00  
 11 Kearns, Pat               13 Norwell, MA          125-00.00  
 12 Pendergast, Geoffrey      13 Weston, MA           119-03.00  
 13 Sanchez, Carlos Javier    13 Holyoke, MA          115-07.00  
 14 Chowdhury, Rakim          13 Plymouth, MA         106-02.00  
 15 Nazzaro, Alex             13 Amesbury, MA          83-02.00  
 16 Chan, Roy                 13 Westford, MA          62-03.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        1:06.73  
  2 Stow  'A'                                           1:06.87  
  3 Concord  'A'                                        1:07.66  
  4 Quincy  'A'                                         1:12.49  
  5 Winchester  'A'                                     1:13.98  
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quincy  'A'                                         1:07.70   1 
  2 Concord  'A'                                        1:08.53   1 
  3 Stow  'A'                                           1:10.10   1 
  4 Salem  'A'                                          1:14.12   1 
  5 Longmeadow  'A'                                     1:14.97   2 
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:15.55   2 
  7 Sudbury  'A'                                        1:16.96   1 
 -- Lynn  'A'                                                DQ   2  Zone Two out of zone
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concord  'A'                                        1:02.47  
  2 Quincy  'A'                                         1:03.74  
  3 Sudbury  'A'                                        1:04.88  
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        1:05.56  
  5 Winchester  'A'                                     1:07.23  
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        1:01.41   1 
  2 Quincy  'A'                                         1:02.80   1 
  3 Longmeadow  'A'                                     1:04.09   2 
  4 Burlington  'A'                                     1:04.24   1 
  5 Sudbury  'A'                                        1:04.26   1 
  6 Concord  'A'                                        1:05.77   2 
  7 Newburyport  'A'                                    1:06.31   2 
  8 Stow  'A'                                           1:07.66   2 
  9 Hudson  'A'                                         1:08.53   1 
 10 Littleton  'A'                                      1:09.61   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell  'A'                                           54.25  
  2 Lynn  'A'                                             55.49  
  3 Bedford  'A'                                          59.52  
  4 Longmeadow  'A'                                     1:00.85  
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         1:02.49  
  6 Quincy  'A'                                         1:03.46  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynn  'A'                                             58.13   1 
  2 Quincy  'A'                                           59.23   1 
  3 Lowell  'A'                                         1:00.57   1 
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        1:00.79   1 
  5 Boston  'A'                                         1:02.20   2 
  6 Norwell  'A'                                        1:02.81   2 
  7 Longmeadow  'A'                                     1:04.10   2 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     1:08.93   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Jake           11 N. Reading, MA         2:27.36  
  2 Mullaney, Michael         11 Quincy, MA             2:41.94  
  3 Alberigi, Chris           11 Newbury, MA            2:46.30  
  4 Palmer, Mitch             11 Concord, MA            2:53.93  
  5 Ackerman, Matt            11 Burlington, MA         2:58.58  
  6 Famiglietti, Tyler        11 Longmeadow, MA         2:59.40  
  7 Kupperstein, Sam          11 Lincoln, MA            2:59.83  
  8 Gregory, Jack             11 Sudbury, MA            3:00.34  
  9 Adigwa, Chineme           11 Lowell, MA             3:00.67  
 10 Day, Price                11 Harvard, MA            3:04.49  
 11 Thomas, Cameron           11 Haverhill, MA          3:04.92  
 12 Hill, Thomas              11 Stow, MA               3:06.03  
 13 Sawosik, Ben              11 Littleton, MA          3:07.38  
 14 Odell, Nicholas           11 Groton, MA             3:17.00  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kern, Julia               11 Waltham, MA            2:47.57  
  2 Haryasz, Allison          11 Longmeadow, MA         2:48.75  
  3 Miller, Bryn              11 Sudbury, MA            2:50.41  
  4 Aylaian, Courtney         11 Stow, MA               2:54.58  
  5 Burns, Mackenzie          11 Billerica, MA          3:00.58  
  6 Lynch, Julia              11 Burlington, MA         3:03.44  
  7 Thomas, Molly             11 Haverhill, MA          3:03.49  
  8 Bryson, Emily             11 N.Quincy, MA           3:04.65  
  9 Hylton, Consuelo          11 Lincoln, MA            3:06.45  
 10 Uribe, Anaidys            11 Lynn, MA               3:15.88  
 11 Tosi, Hannah              11 Littleton, MA          3:16.33  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taranto, David            13 Burlington, MA         2:17.08  
  2 Klein, Aaron              13 Brookline, MA          2:30.50  
  3 Gonzalez, Calvin          13 Lawrence, MA           2:31.04  
  4 Brown, Corey              13 Lowell, MA             2:32.95  
  5 Pendergast, Geoffrey      13 Weston, MA             2:42.57  
  6 Tate, Eric                13 Bedford, MA            2:43.40  
  7 Malloy, Paul              13 Harvard, MA            2:45.13  
  8 Roach, Matthew            13 Quincy, MA             2:45.64  
  9 O'Donnell, Robert         13 Lynn, MA               2:45.90  
 10 Hildick-Smith, Neil       13 Winchester, MA         2:52.08  
 11 Crafts, Griffin           13 Longmeadow, MA         2:54.65  
 12 Flaherty, Joe             13 Norwell, MA            2:56.77  
 13 Brennan, Drew             13 West Newbury, MA       2:58.93  
 14 Pierce, Corey             13 Peabody, MA            3:03.64  
 15 Nazzaro, Alex             13 Amesbury, MA           3:16.06  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Danielle        13 Quincy, MA             2:39.87  
  2 Cruz, Melany              13 Littleton, MA          2:42.48  
  3 Murray, Veronica          13 Billerica, MA          2:51.67  
  4 Johnson, Alyssa           13 Harvard, MA            2:51.91  
  5 Hang, Sopanhary           13 Lowell, MA             2:56.12  
  6 Campbell, Elaine          13 Concord, MA            3:02.23  
  7 Bui, Thanh                13 Lynn, MA               3:07.71  
  8 Palamauumbura, Dilini     13 Winchester, MA         3:17.84