Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun27_Algonq_set1.shtml

Algonquin Track Camp Results week 2

Northborough, MA, June 27, 2008

Group results

			ALGONQUIN TRACK CAMP 2008 RESULTS WEEK TWO	
										
				GROUP	GREECE		(1)				
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINTS	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	LG JUMP	SHOT 	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Haley Clark		5-0	12.0	2-6	7-0	.51	2-4	5-0	6-0	2:49.5	16.1
Conor McCabe		38-0	11.4	2-8	8-0	.51	6-4	9-4	21-11	2:17.4	11.25
James Goodfriend	         8-2	12.15	2-6	9-0	.52	4-8	7-9	18-9	2:18.7	13.25
Nathan Vroman		31-0	11.0	2-6	11-0	.49	5-9	9-3	31-0	2:10.2	13.8
Conner Mason		23-3	11.94	2-6	8-0	.49	4-10	9-0	19-10	2:11.1	12.8
Hannah Mason		21-5	11.0	2-6	6-0	.53	3-10	6-8	11-8	2:08.0	12.7
Daniel Kaminsky		11-4	16.22	2-6	8-0	.52	3-8	4-4	9-0	2:40.3	16.0
Quinn Potter		30-0	11.97	2-6	8-0	.51	4-0	9-2	28-4	2:03.4	11.25
Matthew Webster		25-7	13.03	2-6	8-0	.51	3-0	8-4	18-10	2:23.7	13.2
Thomas Wanda		22-9	11.69	2-6	10-0	.49	4-7	5-5	19-5	2:13.2	13.0
Michael MacGillivray	15-2	11.16	2-6	9-0	.52	6-9	8-4	19-0	2:06.5	11.7
Anya Wallace		22-10	12.72	2-6	6-0	.53	3-8	6-0	15-10	2:24.3	16.1
Danielle Martens	          5-0	13.78	2-6	6-0	.51	3-6	5-2	6-2	2:27.5	14.6
Olivia Lamy		26-7	11.66	2-6	9-0	.51	2-6	8-6	18-5	2:27.0	13.0
Julia Stone		7-7	12.4	2-6	8-0	.51	4-4	6-2	18-10	2:09.3	13.2
Brendan Shaughnessy	20-11	12.68	2-6	8-0	.52	4-4	9-10	12-0	2:23.2	14.6
Kevin Harrington	         14-1	11.34	2-6	13-0	.49	5-0	8-0	21-6	1:59.4	12.1
										
										
										
										
				GROUP		AUSTRALIA		(2)		
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINTS	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Bennett Macaulay	         23-4	10.41	2-6	8-0	.42	5-4	6-8	23-0	1:59.6	11.6
Melissa Duggn		24.1	11.25	2-6	8-0	.44	6-0	11-2	17-2	2:09.7	15.6
Jack Ouano		19-0	11.34	2-6	8-0	.42	4-2	5-3	14-10	2:15.8	13.2
Zoe Foster		14-6	10.88	2-10	9-0	.46	6-2	9-0	20-0	2:19.4	12.1
Annalise Loizeaux	         19-3	12.25	2-6	8-0	.45	4-10	4-0	9-10	2:32.8	12.9
Sarah Swartwout		13-8	12.34	2-6	8-0	.46	2-0	5-7	12-0	2:24.7	13.6
Leanne Hart		26-7	9.08	2-6	13-0	.46	5-10	7-0	15-9	1:54.9	14.0
Jake Libby		27-1	10.34	2-6	12-0	.42	5-8	10-6	21-6	2:00.7	13.3
Jacquelne Moy		22-0	8.69	2-6	14-0	.42	6-4	9-5	17-0	1:57.8	12.7
J. J. Bai		         52-7	9.76	2-10	16-0	.42	7-8	14-0	32-0	1:43.0	12.1
Tyler Potter		39-3	8.44	2-10	13-0	.44	7-2	11-7	21-6	1:48.5	12.7
Ben MacGillivray	         28-6	10.94	2-10	9-0	.42	5-8	10-14	29-9	2:12.5	12.1
Shane Hudson		46-3	9.84	2-6	14-6	.42	5-9	12-3	33-0	1:52.3	12.6
Raye Parks		20-7	9.95	2-10	10-0	.44	3-6	10-0	14-8	2:13.0	16.8
Laura Carroll		14-2	10.93	2-6	8-	.46	3-0	7-7	16-6	2:10.1	12.1
Burke Dion		55-4	9.15	2-6	9-0	.42	4-10	13-8	28-6	4:49.3	11.8
Morghan Dion		26-7	11.62	2-6	8-0	.44	2-0	10-4	20-0	2:13.2	14.7
										
										
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			AUSTRIA		(3)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Anna MacDonald		32-9	9.09	2-8	17-8	.41	7-3	12-6	25-3	1:58.8	13.0
Cate Murphy		17-7	10.82	2-8	11-0	.41	4-4	7-6	17-7	1:54.7	15.2
Rachel McMenemy		21-0	9.25	3-0	12-0	.42	4-0	11-0	21-0	1:35.2	12.4
Adrianne Goodfriend	23-4	11.5	2-8	10-0	.44	6-0	10-9	23-4	2:14.8	13.7
Benjamin Vroman		26-2	10.6	2-8	10-0	.39	7-7	6-6	26-3	2:37.7	13.0
Katherine Lee		19-7	9.09	2-8	14-0	.42	6-2	7-0	19-7	1:52.0	12.7
Caroline Lambert	         17-9	10.06	2-8	12-0	.41	4-7	5-11	17-9	2:08.4	14.4
Gavin McRae		28-10	9.5	2-8	17-0	.39	8-10	11-4	28-10	1:45.3	10.94
Lauren Earley		18-0	11.5	2-8	12-0	.45	6-2	6-7	18-0	2:20.4	15.1
Augustus Chapin		32-9	9.76	2-8	14-8	.39	8-8	7-5	32-4	1:44.8	11.3
Caitlyn McCabe		17-8	10.04	2-8	10-0	.41	6-8	8-0	17-8	1:51.8	12.5
Caitlin Ward		19-11	9.2	2-8	12-0	.42	6-10	6-0	19-11	1:42.3	12.3
Page Albert		14-6	10.6	2-8	14-6	.42	6-4	6-8	15-0	2:07.1	12.9
Brian Schwalm		27-4	9.6	2-9	17-0	.39	8-8	9-9	27-4	2:06.4	11.88
Zoe Scangas		16-0	13.0	2-8	10-0	.45	3-6	8-2	16	3:16.0	17.2
Ben Grasso		36-2	9.6	2-9	15-5	.39	7-8	12-5	36-2	2:11.6	12.4
Anna Silver		13-0	9.4	2-9	13-6	.45	5-10	7-5	13-0	2:43.0	12.62
Jonathan Hatem		41-0	8.4	2-9	16-0	.39	9-0	8-8	41-0	2:00.5	9.9
Annie Lindgren		18-0	9.25	2-8	14-0	.39	8-4	7-5	18-0	2:09.2	10.2
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			DENMARK		(4)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
John Polmeros		22-8	8.8	3-0	17-6	75.0	8-2	11-10	42-4	2:06	10.9
Mark Polymeros		21-3	9.4	3-0	16-5	75.0	7-10	12-1	38-0	2:21.2	11.8
Nathan Rex		20-3	9.1	3-0	17-0	80.0	7-2	9-9	32-2	2:33	12.3
Joe Harrington		11-0	9.8	3-0	19-8	88.0	6-10	10-7	30-11	2:28.4	12.1
Curtis Brownell		25-7	9.8	3-0	17-0	80.0	9-0	12-8	59-8	2:34.4	13.4
Leah Kosovsy		11-10	12.6	3-0	13-0	90.0	8-7	8-0	13-9	2:57	15.1
Riya Shanar		12-5	11.3	3-0	15-0	82.0	4-4	6-8	27-0	2:50	14.6
Stephanie Stone		13-2	12.5	3-0	15-5	90.0	5-0	8-8	21-1	2:41.6	13.3
Dylan Logan		23-7	9.78	3-0	19-6	88.0	8-10	10-0	41-4	2:33.5	12.2
Sarah Kaminsky		10-11	11.9	3-0	13-5	90.0	5-8	15-6	14-7	3:00.7	11.5
Christina DiMare	         15-6	10.0	3-0	17-6	79.0	6-6	5-10	19-0	2:40	12.4
Jared Bull		25-0	9.03	3-0	21-8	75.0	9-10	8-7	53-7	2:15.6	11.5
Ellie Poitras-Cote	         11-2	12.5	3-0	11-0	82.0	4-4	13-6	25-2	3:03.8	19.7
Alexandria Madamba	         11-4	9.4	3-0	14-0	79.0	8-0	10-4	22-11	2:08.5	12.1
Justin  MacGillivray	19-2	10.4	3-0	17-7	80.0	6-0	8-3	39-0	2:23.9	13.7
Sophie Dwyer		15-3	10.7	3-0	14-0	90.0	6-2	11-0	24-7	2:47.7	13.9
Kiley Eckler		25-1	10.0	3-0	18-0	79.0	6-0	9-0	26-7	2:25.6	13.2
Patrick Macaulay	         17-8	10.1	3-0	18-0	80.0	7-8	10-5	48-1	2:24.8	13.8
Matthew Morris	 	12.6	3-0	11-0	85.0	4-4	8-2	19-0	2:58.7	17.2
Kelly McCann		32-6	10.2	3-0	14-0	82.0	7-8	13-3	33-10	2:36.2	11.9
Jared Goodfriend	         22-5	10.7	3-0	16-3	88.0	8-0	12-2	44-4	2:27.8	13.6
Jessica Duggan		12-0	9.1	3-0	16-0	79.0	8-6	12-7	21-5	2:16.2	10.9
Kyle Wanda		19-9	8.9	3-0	14-0	75.0	8-0	12-0	43-0	2:27.0	12.7

				GROUP			FRANCE		(5)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Kyle Hesemeyer		18-1	9.7	3-4	16-0	75.0	7-2	11-7	30-2	2:21.5	13.3
Catlan Shaughnessy	         19-4	9.9	3-4	13-0	79.0	6-3	7-10	31-7	2:31.9	13.9
Nick Libby		19-4	10.0	3-4	17-0	72.0	7-8	12-3	37-5	2:43.5	12.3
Kendall Scholl		20-2	9.0	3-6	21-8	70.0	7-6	13-3	32-0	2:12.8	12.5
Natalie Rogers		24-7	9.6	3-8	21-0	74.0	8-4	13-6	46-6	2:16.8	12.3
Daniel MacDonald	         26-0	9.4	3-4	19-6	75.0	9-4	14-9	38-8	2:25.1	12.5
Tyler Dion		29-2	10.0	3-4	13-0	75.0	7-7	17-5	45-6	2:22.8	12.6
Patrick Murphy		27-7	10.0	3-4	19-0	75.0	7-5	15-0	39-2	2:27.0	12.4
Renee Lamy		18-11	10.4	3-4	14-0	74.0	6-5	12-2	24-7	2:29.0	14.9
Jaiden Dallis		22-8	9.1	3-4	20-5	70.0	9-10	10-6	41-11	2:00.2	11.2
Stephen Dahlstrom	         14-10	10.3	3-4	13-0	79.0	5-10	9-1	30-4	3:26.7	21.6
C. J. Bai		         32-10	9.5	3-4	15-0	79.0	7-3	12-8	20-3	2:26.0	12.3
Tony LaFreniere		20-4	8.7	3-4	19-0	72.0	8-3	8-10	43-0	2:13.7	12.2
Anna Dlouha		21-6	8.5	3-4	19-0	70.0	8-10	11-5	26-9	2:11.1	10.2
Kevin Schwalm		34-11	8.8	3-8	19-5	72.0	9-10	18-2	57-6	1:55.6	11.3
Hannah Pollan		19-1	12.5	3-4	8-0	79.0	5-0	11-9	12-11	3:25.4	19.5
Ethan McRae		35-0	8.8	3-4	22-10	79.0	9-8	15-7	51-8	2:08.0	10.7
Grace Leonard		21-6	10.0	3-4	18-0	79.0	7-4	12-3	37-8	2:30.7	11.9
Caleigh Logan		24-0	9.8	3-4	16-0	74.0	7-0	14-3	26-7	2:27.7	12.1
										
										
										
										
				GROUP			GERMANY		(6)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Jacob Gore		24-6	8.3	3-6	22-4	67.0	9-8	17-0	42-5	2:14	10.4
Annemarie Moy		21-1	7.8	3-6	22-0	69.0	10-6	13-7	39-4	2:19.8	9.9
Brendan Clark		29-9	9.7	3-6	14-0	X	8-0	12-2	10-2	2:3701	X
Justin O'Connell	         30-1	8.8	3-6	22-3	67.0	9-0	18-10	39-5	2:07.8	10.5
Mitchell Owen		24-5	9.0	3-6	23-6	67.0	8-4	17-1	59-10	2:00.4	10.5
Ross Grasso		46-2	8.8	3-6	15-0	67.0	9-6	16-3	50-6	2:09.9	11.5
Emily Hunt		14-8	9.9	3-6	20-0	X	6-6	7-2	41-1	3:10.3	13.6
Lauren Brown		34-0	8.9	3-6	20-9	76.0	7-10	11-11	39-6	2:10.6	11.0
Evan Wang		         43-7	8.6	3-6	14-0	70.0	8-2	14-3	42-3	2:14.3	X
Natalie Lambert		18-7	9.7	3-6	15-0	76.0	6-2	10-4	33-7	2:23.6	12.7
Kiara Sears		26-3	9.8	3-6	21-0	76.0	5-10	17-11	37-2	2:41.7	13.6
Kaio Menezes		40-8	9.3	3-6	23-8	76.0	8-0	18-1	59-9	2:28.3	11.4
Juliet Chapin		30-7	9.4	3-6	19-0	X	8-10	13-5	30-6	X	X
Ian Kosovsy		27-5	9.3	3-6	21-0	70.0	8-4	13-10	39-0	2:20.0	X
Brendan Earley		38-11	10.0	3-6	20-0	70.0	8-6	19-6	33-4	2:17.9	12.1
Alexander Hsia		27-1	9.3	3-6	22-6	76.0	8-6	14-7	38-0	2:16.7	12.0
Megan Walsh		25-1	8.9	3-6	21-0	69.0	9-3	14-10	48-11	1:48.0	11.6
Billy Polymeros		23-8	8.2	3-6	18-0	70.0	9-9	12-4	34-7	1:56.1	9.9
Amelia Partridge	         33-6	8.2	3-6	23-0	69.0	9-6	15-1	37-8	2:02.8	10.0
Jamie Swartwout		16-7	9.7	3-6	18-0	76.0	8-5	9-6	31-6	2:40.0 	12.6
Maggie Bourdon		29-2	8.4	3-6	24-2	69.0	7-8	18-2	49-0	2:11.6	10.1
John LeBlanc		32-4	9.8	3-6	19-0	76.0	7-10	17-1	52-3	2:37.6	11.8
										
				
				GROUP		HUNGARY		(7)			
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Samatha Mauro		19-5	10.3	3-6	20-0	X	7-0	9 - 11	26-2	2:42.3	11.6
Ariana Nodoushani	         29-1	9.5	3-6	16-0	70.6	8-0	9-4	29-3	2:34.8	10.7
Will Moore		26-0	10.27	3-6	18-0	73.8	7-4	12-6	42-5	2:39.9	12.3
Eric Van Laarhoven	         45-11	8.6	3-6	22-6	67.1	9-2	16-0	43-0	2:10.9	9.9
Rachel Pollan		24-2	10.24	3-6	16-0	X	7-0	10-1	37-0	2:44.0	13.2
Lexie Koziel		21-1	9.8	3-6	18-0	X	7-6	13-3	30-8	2:33.3	11.4
Bailey Horrigan		29-8	9.9	3-6	15-0	X	7-9	13-0	42-1	2:43.9	12.7
Jessica Paquin		16-9	9.8	3-6	22-0	70.6	8-4	8-9	22-7	2:39.9	11.4
Anvita Hanchate		37-0	101	3-6	18-0	X	8-2	11-4	28-5	2:34.8	11.9
Charles Goodfriend	         37-5	9.3	3-10	21-0	73.8	9-3	15-4	41-7	2:23.3	10.4
Paige Fournier		28-6	8.4	3-6	22-0	67.1	9-9	13-3	36-1	2:22.2	10.2
Vicki Elliott		37-9	7.3	3-6	24-0	X	8-7	15-6	49-3	2:34.1	10.6
Robbie Elliot		26-11	10.0	3-6	17-6	73.8	6-3	12-0	26-1	2:43.2	12.6
Dorian McMenemy		35-0	8.7	3-6	20-0	70.6	9-0	13-9	35-0	2:24.5	11.0
Brianna Williams	         41-8	8.6	3-6	26-0	73.8	8-4	18-3	48-1	2:32.2	11.1
Jackie Healy		30-6	8.9	3-6	20-0	70.6	8-3	14-0	43-11	2:31.2	10.1
Daniel Logan		49-0	8.8	3-6	15-0	73.8	9-9	14-4	57-7	2:35.1	10.2
Patrick Moran		23-8	8.6	3-6	20-0	67.1	10-7	15-2	48-0	2:17.7	11.0
Varun Shankar		26-0	X	X	15-0	X	X	12-2	53-3	2:48.1	11.3
Emma Bacon		48-3	8.0	3-6	24-0	67.0	X	19-7	54-7	2:13.8	10.4
										
										
										
				GROUP		SWITZERLAND	(8)		
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Brian Barr		31-8	8.8	3-4	23-0	62.2	9-11	17-0	45-4	2:27.4	10.25
Tyler Morin		54-2	7.7	3-8	27-0	62.2	12-8	17-0	42-0	1:53.6	8.7
Annie Balunas		36-2	9.2	3-4	23-0	68.0	9-6	12-9	60-1	2:41.6	10.7
Sarah Zapetis		31-8	8.6	3-4	21-0	63.2	9-0	15-0	38-5	2:20.3	11.5
Emily Silver		22-2	8.2	3-4	28-0	63.2	11-4	16-4	51-0	2:33.0	10.6
Rachel Hunt		27-6	10.4	3-4	20-6	68.0	7-10	11-3	37-0	2:35.8	12.4
Bradley Browmell	         31-7	9.8	3-4	25-0	68.0	10-1	18-5	69-8	2:45.0	11.7
Carly Railing		32-3	7.9	3-8	25-0	63.7	11-3	14-4	35-6	2:25.3	9.6
Alex Ciarcia		22-3	10.6	3-4	X	70.0	6-6	13-2	24-10	2:39.6	13.6
Mitchell Bolduc		32-8	8.7	3-4	22-0	62.2	10-4	15-5	46-2	2:07.3	9.6
Abbie McCann		31-6	8.3	3-4	23-0	62.2	8-10	12-4	53-8	2:08.6	10.1
Sarah Leonard		41-3	8.3	3-8	24-2	63.7	8-8	18-3	38-0	2:19.4	10.5
Alexandra Moy		35-11	7.5	3-8	24-0	63.7	10-10	14-8	50-2	2:14.8	10.1
Emily Morris		34-9	7.7	3-8	24-0	63.2	10-9	15-9	52-9	2:22.1	9.6
Laura Morris		36-0	9.3	3-4	20-0	70.0	7-6	11-6	43-6	2:44.3	13.5
Wenny Zhang		24-6	10.3	3-4	17-0	70.0	7-8	12-10	33-3	2:45.0	12.1
Bridget Owen		33-10	8.4	3-8	22-0	63.2	10-8	15-	60-8	2:08.2	9.5
Sarah Marcoulier	         25-9	8.2	3-8	27-0	63.7	11-9	12-0	45-0	2:20.0	10.1
Patrick McAuliffe	         24-0	9.8	3-4	17-0	68.0	8-4	13-3	37-6	X	X
Lauren Hesemeyer	         22-0	9.7	3-4	19-0	70.0	8-7	12-7	41-9	2:47.1	14.2
										
										
										
				GROUP		UNITED		KINGDOM	(9)	
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Allison Sheehan		32-1	8.2	5-0	24-0	 	10-6	15-0	41-3	2:10.2	11.1
Monica Pompey		27-0	9.1	3-8	27-0	 	8-9	15-0	32-0	2:29.3	11.4
Alyssa Pfannenstiel	35-4	8.7	3-8	24-0	 	9-4	17-0	39-0	2:21.9	11.4
Meagan Shaughnessy	         24-7	8.8	3-8	21-0	 	8-9	12-0	39-1	2:18.6	12.2
Hannah Lambert		24-1	9.5	3-8	22-6	 	8-6	13-9	29-7	2:42.2	13.6
Allison Springston	         22-1	8.9	3-4	23-0	 	8-6	12-1	35-9	2:23.8	10.3
Joe Lafreniere		37-4	8.2	3-4	22-0	 	9-4	17-0	51-11	2:44.6	110.1
Lindsey Brown		29-10	8.3	3-8	24-0	61.0	10-8	13-1	X	4:14.8	10.4
Madeline Partridge	         40-0	7.9	3-8	27-0	68.0	11-6	22-8	37-10	1:51.4	10.4
Benjamin Jachowicz	         57-4	8.1	4-8	29-0	61.0	11-6	28-7	68-1	1:57.3	9.8
Julianne O'Connell	         49-8	8.0	3-8	23-0	70.0	10-7	17-9	59-8	2:02.7	10.8
Amanda Murphy		28-3	7.8	4-8	27-0	61.0	11-0	11-3	59-0	2:00.9	10.6
PJ Schwalm		42-3	7.8	3-8	26-0	61.0	11-03	17-6	43-8	1:51.8	10.9
Rachel Lamy		28-3	9.0	3-8	23-0		8-9	16-1	48-9	2:29.9	12.3
Danielle Fucci		47-6	8.1	4-8	21-0	70.0	12-0	20-3	60-6	2:44.0	10.6
Logan Dion		37-8	8.0	3-8	27-0	 	10-10	14-0	44-0	2:05.9	10.4
Kelsey Bourdon		51-5	8.5	3-4	24-4	 	10-0	21-3	41-8	2:19.6	11.1
Michael Morris		30-4	8.8	3-4	24-0	 	8-5	10-6	46-4	2:37.9	11.2
Joanna McNulty		36-10	10.2	3-4	22-6	 	9-0	16-6	43-6	2:30.5	12.4
Hannah Lindgren		55-9	7.9	4-2	X	 	X	20-0	78-0	1:53.5	9.3
Carl Lindgren		63-4	8.3	3-4	25-0	64.0	10-2	19-3	73-3	2:14.6	10.6
										
										
				GROUP		UNITED		STATES		(10)	
										
ATHLETES NAME		DISCUS	SPRINT	HI JUMP	T JUMP	RELAY	L JUMP	SHOT	JAV	XC	HURDLE
Chris Lewis		69-10	6.97	3-8	32-8	56.6	13-6	31-1	82-8	1:57.0	8.97
J.J. Courtney		38-6	8.59	3-8	21-6	67.1	x	x	x	x	11.34
Forrest Owen		43-5	8.56	3-8	22-10	62.6	9-4	16-8	71-3	2:14.5	9.93
Jack McDonald		58-7	7.25	4-10	31-3	56.6	15-8	25-0	75-2	2:01.7	9.38
Alexa Williams		52-0	7.94	3-8	25-6	60.6	10-7	20-3	72-6	2:11.5	9.56
Michael Kaminsky	         X	X	X	24-6	62.6	11-5	26-6	49-0	1:58.9	X
Eileen McNicholas	         40-10	8.72	3-8	21-0	60.6	9-10	14-10	37-7	2:20.7	10.75
Kristen Crowley		41-8	7.88	3-8	22-0	66.1	8-6	20-1	52-6	2:15.6	10.53
Jenna Winkler		31-4	7.63	3-8	25-8	60.6	12-1	16-4	42-0	2:08.1	10.84
Brian Hecker		66-4	8.18	4-4	27-0	62.6	12-0	20-1	61-4	2:17.5	9.85
Emily Jachowicz		48-2	7.56	3-8	24-8	60.3	10-3	22-0	50-4	2:16.5	10.28
Megan Davis		40-0	7.00	3-8	28-4	60.6	12-0	20-6	52-2	2:28.1	9.28
Nicole Barr		48-4	8.53	3-8	X	60.6	x	18-4	28-11	x	11.84
Heather Pierkarz	         46-11	7.41	3-8	24-8	67.6	9-7	17-10	46-4	2:18.9	10.41
Kristen Pompey		46-9	7.90	4-4	25-7	60.6	12-1	19-4	64-10	x	9.88
Emily Brown		37-7	7.81	3-8	25-0	66.1	10-11	14-6	37-2	1:58.0	9.47
Athena Polymeros	         80-7	8.34	3-8	21-8	67.1	9-9	16-8	47-4	2:20.1	10.81
Alex Church		62-2	7.44	4-8	31-5	56.6	12-1	25-11	81-11	1:47.0	8.35
Brittany Bowker		41-9	7.97	3-8	26-0	60.6	10-9	17-1	64-11	2:09.7	9.36
Raj Doddi		         81-4	7.10	5-0	33-2	56.6	14-2	29-2	79-11	2:00.7	9.19