Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/08/ma/Jun26_Westfo_set1.shtml

Westford Academy Summer Road Race Series

Westford, MA, June 26, 2008

[Week 3 Standings ]

Week 3 Results

Paul Poisson

POS #          NAME CAT TIMES PTS
1 67 Collins, Michael 4 22:17 16
2 994 Hall, Allen 4 22:29 15
3 998 Biasi, Joseph 1 22:32 11
4 964 Lacome, Michaela F1 23:07 14
5 978 Trantanella, Charles 4 23:22 14
6 71 Coffin, Garett 2  23:23 5
7 83 Parker, Daniel 2  23:24 4
8 62 Trotter, Jill F3 23:30 2
9 69 Delehaunty, Tim 3 23:38 6
10 61 Wojtas, Peter 5 23:38 5
11 993 Widmann, Bryan Jr 1 23:42 10
12 39 Cain, Ken 3 23:52 5
13 44 O'Connor, Michael 4  24:02 13
14 49 Leahy, Amanda F2  24:06  1
15 26 Blake, Richard 3  24:49 4
16 977 Panas, Lee 4  25:06 12
17 9 Coddaire, Mark 4  25:19 11
18 84 Storey, Michael 5  25:20 5
19 86 Husson, Steve 4  25:28 10
20 41 Burns, Edward 5  25:39 4
21 981 Biron, Matt 2  25:57 3
22 990 Widmann, Bryan 4  26:06 9
23 16 McKenney, Marybeth F3  26:20 1
24 18 Sweeney, Matt 2  26:21 2
25 48 Notaro, Jeff 2  26:40 1
26 47 Lemieux, Chad 3  26:43 3
27 983 Frimanson, Robert 5  26:44 3
28 19 Porter, Rick 3  27:34 2
29 60 Sacco, Daniel 4  27:47 8
30 59 Sacco, Cindy F4  27:55 4
31 37 McCusker, Maura F1  28:04 13
32 64 Wilsack, Michael 3  28:10 1
33 85 Stent, Mike 1  28:14 9
34 4 Flint, Douglas 5  28:29 2
35 33 Lacombe, Blake 1  28:32 8
36 72 Motyl, Andrea F1  28:53 12
37 40 Meyer, Doug 4  29:09 7
38 77 Brearley, Alixie F1  29:13 11
39 76 Goulet, Christopher 1  29:16 7
40 87 King, Tim 4  30:35 6
41 979 Glennie, Rebecca F1  30:36 10
42 997 Lacombe, Ariiana F1  30:36 9
43 68 Mathews, Mark 5  30:41 1
44 995 O'Connor, Tim 4  31:01 5
45 1 Carter, Robert 4  31:14 4
46 971 Boutotte, Raymond 6  31:54 3
47 79 Gozzo, Nora F1  32:08 8
48 34 Ryan, Brendon 1  32:09 6
49 21 Kottas, Joel 1  32:12 5
50 80 McGrath, Paulina F1  32:24 7
51 81 Glennie, Corinne F1  33:37 6
52 975 Posch, August 1  33:37 4
53 973 Posch, Dorothy F4  33:43 3
54 70 Thibodeau, Janine F1  33:56 5
55 82 Glennie, Daniel 4  33:56 3
56 972 Posch, Richard 4  34:07 2
57 74 Weiss, Ken 4  34:11 1
58 65 West, Spencer 1  34:39 3
59 75 Pawlak, Kevin 1  36:00 2
60 982 Dunham, Dave 6  37:30 2
61 73 Weiss, Alanna F1  37:41 4
62 974 Posch, Laurianne F1  38:00 3
63 999 Coughlin, Christine F4  38:08 2
64 1000 Rolt, Caley F1  38:08 2
65 78 Lin, Sophia F1  38:11 1
66 22 Gladwin, Marge F5  39:10 1
67 966 Hille, Ben 1  39:50 1
68 980 Glennie, Jamie F4  40:18 1
69 968 Campbell, Alison F6  41:48 1
70 51 Ward, Max 6  44:33 1
    W A L K E R S       
W01 12 Morrison, Terry F5  42:05 8
W02 14 Beck, Marge F5  43:13 7
W03 967 Learned, Kim F5  43:26 6
W04 66 Sacco, Baylee F1  45:23 5
W05 45 O'Connor, Casey F1  45:24 4
W06 976 Page, Betsy F6  50:03 3
W07 970 Boutotte, Janice F6  50:57 2
W08 63 Umana, Carmen F5  51:33 1